2012 PCF 2.25 Regatta
Race Schedule
 Race 1: Mens HS 2x Final @ 10:00 AM
101 Montclair  (L. Jones)
 Race 4: Womens HS Novice 4+ Final @ 10:03 AM
102 Harriton  (D. Abul-enin)
103 Upper Merion HS  (S. Kenderdine)
104 Merion Mercy  (J. Bruno)
 Race 7: Mens HS 4+ Final @ 10:06 AM
105 Bonner  (C. Smith)
106 Harriton A  (A. Gantard)
107 Upper Merion HS  (C. Resendiz)
108 Harriton B  (G. Combet)
109 Absegami  (R. Awad)
 Race 8: Womens HS 4+ Final @ 10:11 AM
110 Harriton  (S. Jenssen)
111 Prendergast  (T. McHenry)
112 Montclair  (N. Alvarado-Silverman)
113 Mount Saint Joseph  (H. Keller)
 Race 10: Womens HS Novice 8+ Final @ 10:14 AM
114 Merion Mercy  (M. Gregitis)
115 Atlantic County  (C. Blair)
 Race 11: Mens HS Novice 2x Final @ 10:17 AM
116 Upper Merion HS  (T. Painter)
 Race 12: Womens HS Novice 2x Final @ 10:18 AM
117 Undine A  (R. Sutor)
118 Upper Merion HS  (M. Rodriguez)
119 Undine B  (M. Schoenberg)
 Race 13: Mens HS 4x Final @ 10:23 AM
120 Montclair  (E. St. John)
 Race 14: Womens HS 4x Final @ 10:24 AM
121 Montclair  (T. Meyer)
 Race 15: Mens HS 8+ Final @ 10:29 AM
122 La Salle A  (A. Sosnader)
123 St. Augustine A  (M. Mohnack)
124 Bonner  (D. McCreavy)
125 Montclair  (M. Hahn)
126 La Salle B  (G. Meyers)
127 St. Augustine B  (V. DiPentino)
128 La Salle C  (J. Cross)
129 La Salle D  (M. Savage)
 Race 16: Womens HS 8+ Final @ 10:34 AM
130 Mount Saint Joseph A  (H. Leonard)
131 Atlantic County  (M. Razukas)
132 Montclair  (M. Ayala)
133 Mount Saint Joseph B  (J. Marrocco)
 Race 18: Womens HS 1x Final @ 10:39 AM
134 Fairmount  (M. Georgiou)
135 North Jersey  (S. Elstien)
136 Upper Merion HS  (A. Nolan)
 Race 21: Womens Collegiate 4+ Final @ 10:44 AM
137 Temple  (S. Barber)
 Race 24: Mixed Masters 2x Final @ 10:45 AM
138 Swan Creek  (M. Glover)
139 Vesper  (R. Jones)
 Race 26: Womens Open 2x Final @ 10:48 AM
140 North Jersey/Undine [Composite]  (M. Ionescu)
141 Fairmount/Pittsburgh [Composite]  (E. Hiergesell)
 Race 31: Mens Masters 1x Final @ 10:49 AM
142 Fairmount  (J. Gaughan)[G/65/100.3]
143 University  (R. Wegryn)[C/48/0.0]
144 Bachelors  (J. Greenfield)[D/51/13.5]
145 Undine  (K. Robinson)[E/58/52.0]
146 Swan Creek  (T. Pytlar)[F/60/64.8]
 Race 32: Womens Masters 1x Final @ 10:52 AM
147 Bachelors  (A. Fazzone)[A/34/0.0]
148 Penn AC  (S. Pierce)[C/43/20.7]
149 Vesper  (E. Lynn)[F/64/132.0]
 Race 33: Mens Open 1x Final @ 10:57 AM
150 Malta  (S. Ferenczy)
151 Crescent  (G. Ryan)
 Race 41: Womens Collegiate 8+ Final @ 11:02 AM
152 Temple A  (M. Meekes)
153 Richard Stockton  (L. Baldwin)
154 La Salle Crew A  (E. Brown)
155 La Salle Crew B  (K. Fittipaldi)
156 Temple B  (G. Kroner)
 Race 42: Mens Masters 4x Final @ 11:05 AM
157 Fairmount  (C. Kaufman)
 Race 46: Womens Collegiate Novice 8+ Final @ 11:06 AM
158 Richard Stockton  (E. Fisher)
 Race 47: Mens Collegiate Novice 8+ Final @ 11:07 AM
159 Richard Stockton  (A. Blossfeld)
 Race 49: Mens Jr 1x Final @ 11:08 AM
160 Harriton  (M. Yaron)
 Race 50: Corporate Challenge/Business Schools Mixed 8+ Final @ 11:11 AM
161 Wharton  (G. Henselman)
There are 61 crews scheduled to race.
Page 1 of  1 Printed: 2012-Oct-18 06:04 AM