2012 Catch the Cooper
Official Results
Place Lane Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Winning Split
Race 1a: Womens Masters 8+ Flight @ 09:00 AM
1st 5 Carnegie Lake A  (R. Ford) 03:30.85     03:36.65 00:05.80   00:03:36.65  
2nd 4 PNRA/Mercer  (C. BALDINO) 03:34.99 2.0% 00:04.14 03:46.49 00:11.50   00:03:36.65 00:00:09.84
3rd 3 Carnegie Lake B  (S. Calderone) 03:48.15 8.2% 00:13.16 03:55.35 00:07.20   00:03:36.65 00:00:18.70
4th 2 Passaic River  (S. Rauth) 04:07.82 17.5% 00:19.67 04:20.32 00:12.50   00:03:36.65 00:00:43.67
Race 2a: Mens Masters 1x Flight 1 @ 09:08 AM
1st 3 Carnegie Lake B  (H. Halvorson) 03:49.30     03:52.90 00:03.60   00:03:52.90  
2nd 2 Freedom Rowers  (G. Oxnam) 03:59.91 4.6% 00:10.61 04:06.31 00:06.40   00:03:52.90 00:00:13.41
3rd 4 Greenwich B  (S. Im) 04:05.08 6.9% 00:05.17 04:10.68 00:05.60   00:03:52.90 00:00:17.78
Race 2b: Mens Masters 1x Flight 2 @ 09:16 AM
1st 2 Passaic River  (M. Monplaisir) 03:58.07     03:58.07     00:03:58.07  
2nd 5 Nereid BC C  (E. Hagberg) 03:59.58 0.6% 00:01.51 03:59.58     00:03:58.07 00:00:01.51
3rd 3 Carnegie Lake C  (M. Sibilia) 04:25.01 11.3% 00:25.43 04:25.01     00:03:58.07 00:00:26.94
4th 1 Greenwich C  (T. Geffs) 04:27.37 12.3% 00:02.36 04:27.37     00:03:58.07 00:00:29.30
5th 4 Loudoun B  (J. Zeller) 04:28.97 13.0% 00:01.60 04:28.97     00:03:58.07 00:00:30.90
Race 2c: Mens Masters 1x Flight 3 @ 09:24 AM
1st 4 Potomac BC  (P. Pietra) 03:52.29     03:52.29     00:03:52.29  
2nd 2 Wilmington A  (R. Fisher) 03:57.43 2.2% 00:05.14 03:57.43     00:03:52.29 00:00:05.14
3rd 5 Loudoun A  (B. Rusinovic) 04:03.03 4.6% 00:05.60 04:03.03     00:03:52.29 00:00:10.74
4th 1 Vesper  (J. McGlone) 04:08.83 7.1% 00:05.80 04:08.83     00:03:52.29 00:00:16.54
5th 3 Nereid BC B  (D. Wolf) 04:37.31 19.4% 00:28.48 04:37.31     00:03:52.29 00:00:45.02
Race 2d: Mens Masters 1x Flight 4 @ 09:32 AM
1st 4 Bachelors  (R. Miller) 03:49.67     03:49.67     00:03:49.67  
2nd 6 Baltimore  (e. geyh) 04:00.69 4.8% 00:11.02 04:00.69     00:03:49.67 00:00:11.02
3rd 1 Saugatuck  (D. Donovan) 04:11.18 9.4% 00:10.49 04:11.18     00:03:49.67 00:00:21.51
4th 3 Carnegie Lake E  (A. Vafaee) 04:14.66 10.9% 00:03.48 04:14.66     00:03:49.67 00:00:24.99
5th 2 Unaffiliated (USA)  (S. Collins) 04:38.70 21.3% 00:24.04 04:38.70     00:03:49.67 00:00:49.03
6th 5 Carnegie Lake D  (E. Cadoff) 04:42.95 23.2% 00:04.25 04:42.95     00:03:49.67 00:00:53.28
Race 2e: Mens Masters 1x Flight 5 @ 09:40 AM
1st 3 GMS Rowing  (M. Verlin) 03:53.79     03:53.79     00:03:53.79  
2nd 2 Swan Creek  (T. Pytlar) 04:13.87 8.6% 00:20.08 04:13.87     00:03:53.79 00:00:20.08
3rd 4 Nereid BC A  (J. Oliver) 04:21.96 12.0% 00:08.09 04:21.96     00:03:53.79 00:00:28.17
Race 2f: Mens Masters 1x Flight 6 @ 09:48 AM
1st 2 Greenwich A  (M. Tebay) 03:24.55     04:02.55 00:38.00   00:04:02.55  
2nd 3 Wilmington B  (H. Mueller) 03:51.13 13.0% 00:26.58 04:46.33 00:55.20   00:04:02.55 00:00:43.78
Race 4a: Mens Masters Ltwt 1x Flight @ 09:56 AM
1st 2 Swan Creek   (R. Bradlee Jr) 04:10.24     04:44.44 00:34.20   00:04:44.44  
2nd 4 Swan Creek   (D. Cuff) 04:25.58 6.1% 00:15.34 05:33.18 01:07.60   00:04:44.44 00:00:48.74
Race 6a: Womens Masters 1x Flight 1 @ 10:04 AM
1st 4 Cooper Rowing  (D. Anders) 04:27.64     04:28.84 00:01.20   00:04:28.84  
2nd 2 Passaic River  (C. Roemer) 04:37.26 3.6% 00:09.62 04:47.26 00:10.00   00:04:28.84 00:00:18.42
3rd 3 Central Pennsylvania  (C. Colonna) 04:52.35 9.2% 00:15.09 04:55.35 00:03.00   00:04:28.84 00:00:26.51
Race 6b: Womens Masters 1x Flight 2 @ 10:12 AM
1st 5 Vesper  (A. James) 04:09.14     04:23.54 00:14.40   00:04:23.54  
2nd 4 Carnegie Lake D  (N. Paquette) 04:48.61 15.8% 00:39.47 05:06.81 00:18.20   00:04:23.54 00:00:43.27
3rd 3 Swan Creek B  (J. Wilson) 04:49.90 16.4% 00:01.29 05:15.50 00:25.60   00:04:23.54 00:00:51.96
4th 2 Carnegie Lake E  (L. Fischetti) 04:54.69 18.3% 00:04.79 05:15.69 00:21.00   00:04:23.54 00:00:52.15
Race 6c: Womens Masters 1x Flight 3 @ 10:20 AM
1st 4 Swan Creek A  (P. Glover) 04:15.08     04:43.98 00:28.90   00:04:43.98  
2nd 2 Carnegie Lake G  (B. Hogan) 04:21.14 2.4% 00:06.06 05:01.14 00:40.00   00:04:43.98 00:00:17.16
3rd 3 Chester River  (K. Ruffatto) 04:37.58 8.8% 00:16.44 05:11.78 00:34.20   00:04:43.98 00:00:27.80
4th 5 Maritime  (L. Merk-Gould) 04:37.65 8.8% 00:00.07 05:04.85 00:27.20   00:04:43.98 00:00:20.87
Race 9a: Mens Masters 8+ Flight @ 10:28 AM
1st 2 Carnegie Lake A  (M. Zoufaly) 03:11.35     03:17.85 00:06.50   00:03:17.85  
2nd 3 Passaic River  (C. Scorsone) 03:19.34 4.2% 00:07.99 03:21.74 00:02.40   00:03:17.85 00:00:03.89
3rd 4 Carnegie Lake B  (K. Sharp) 03:40.37 15.2% 00:21.03 03:59.57 00:19.20   00:03:17.85 00:00:41.72
Race 10a: Womens Jr A 4+ Flight @ 10:36 AM
1st 3 Cooper TC  (M. Jarvis) 08:25.67     08:25.67     00:08:25.67  
2nd 4 Greenwich  (S. Hirshorn) 09:20.58 10.9% 00:54.91 09:20.58     00:08:25.67 00:00:54.91
Race 11a: Mens Jr B 4+ Flight @ 10:44 AM
1st 2 Greenwich A  (S. Heim) 07:36.45     07:36.45     00:07:36.45  
2nd 5 Greenwich B  (R. Radulovacki) 07:54.83 4.0% 00:18.38 07:54.83     00:07:36.45 00:00:18.38
3rd 3 Cooper TC  (T. Boisvert) 08:08.61 7.0% 00:13.78 08:08.61     00:07:36.45 00:00:32.16
4th 4 Greenwich C  (J. Doherty) 08:43.66 14.7% 00:35.05 08:43.66     00:07:36.45 00:01:07.21
Race 14a: Mens Open 1x Flight @ 10:52 AM
1st 3 Passaic River  (M. Monplaisir) 08:31.04     08:31.04     00:08:31.04  
2nd 4 Cooper Rowing   (B. DiCrescenzo) 08:48.68 3.5% 00:17.64 08:48.68     00:08:31.04 00:00:17.64
3rd 2 Cooper Rowing   (E. Placeholder1) 08:59.99 5.7% 00:11.31 08:59.99     00:08:31.04 00:00:28.95
4th 5 Cooper Rowing   (E. Placeholder2) 09:41.49 13.8% 00:41.50 09:41.49     00:08:31.04 00:01:10.45
Race 15a: Mens Open Ltwt 1x Flight @ 11:00 AM
1st 3 Unaffiliated (USA)  (D. Hartwick) 07:57.28     07:57.28     00:07:57.28  
2nd 2 Nereid BC  (E. Hagberg) 08:18.90 4.5% 00:21.62 08:18.90     00:07:57.28 00:00:21.62
3rd 4 Greenwich   (S. Im) 08:39.10 8.8% 00:20.20 08:39.10     00:07:57.28 00:00:41.82
4th 5 Greenwich   (N. Simpson) 10:00.22 25.8% 01:21.12 10:00.22     00:07:57.28 00:02:02.94
Race 18: Womens Jr A 1x Final @ 11:08 AM
1st 2 V-Sculls Team  (K. Harlow) 09:34.64     09:34.64     00:09:34.64  
Race 21a: Mens Jr B 1x Flight @ 11:16 AM
1st 2 V-Sculls Team  (L. Vitton) 07:48.29     07:48.29     00:07:48.29  
2nd 3 Greenwich  (W. Bass) 08:25.06 7.9% 00:36.77 08:25.06     00:07:48.29 00:00:36.77
3rd 4 Unaffiliated (USA)  (S. Suter) 09:29.25 21.6% 01:04.19 09:29.25     00:07:48.29 00:01:40.96
Race 22a: Womens Jr B 4+ Flight @ 11:24 AM
1st 4 Greenwich A  (B. Bryant) 08:48.89     08:48.89     00:08:48.89  
2nd 3 Greenwich B  (E. Forstbauer) 10:21.15 17.4% 01:32.26 10:21.15     00:08:48.89 00:01:32.26
Race 23a: Mens Jr A 4+ Flight @ 11:32 AM
1st 3 Cooper TC  (C. Eggstein) 07:25.47     07:25.47     00:07:25.47  
2nd 2 Greenwich B  (H. Bryant) 07:43.90 4.1% 00:18.43 07:43.90     00:07:25.47 00:00:18.43
3rd 4 Greenwich A  (A. Agahian) 08:12.50 10.6% 00:28.60 08:12.50     00:07:25.47 00:00:47.03
Race 24a: Mixed Masters 4x Flight @ 11:40 AM
1st 3 South Jersey  (E. Normoyle) 03:36.33     03:39.23 00:02.90   00:03:39.23  
2nd 4 Cooper Rowing  (F. Criniti) 03:40.52 1.9% 00:04.19 03:52.02 00:11.50   00:03:39.23 00:00:12.79
Race 25a: Womens Masters 4+ Flight 1 @ 11:48 AM
1st 3 Carnegie Lake A  (A. Pollini) 04:01.15     04:02.25 00:01.10   00:04:02.25  
2nd 2 PNRA/Mercer  (C. Jordan) 04:02.84 0.7% 00:01.69 04:08.34 00:05.50   00:04:02.25 00:00:06.09
3rd 4 Rutgers (Camden)  (J. Grazel) 05:28.05 36.0% 01:25.21 05:36.65 00:08.60   00:04:02.25 00:01:34.40
Race 25b: Womens Masters 4+ Flight 2 @ 11:56 AM
1st 4 Wilmington  (K. Qualls) 03:51.79     04:11.19 00:19.40   00:04:09.00 00:00:02.19
2nd 2 Carnegie Lake D  (L. Shore-Sheppard) 03:54.40 1.1% 00:02.61 04:09.00 00:14.60   00:04:09.00  
3rd 5 Carnegie Lake C  (Z. Brookes) 03:59.09 3.1% 00:04.69 04:10.49 00:11.40   00:04:09.00 00:00:01.49
4th 3 Chester River  (K. McGraw) 04:17.93 11.3% 00:18.84 04:40.03 00:22.10   00:04:09.00 00:00:31.03
Race 27a: Mens Masters 2x Flight 1 @ 12:50 PM
1st 3 Carnegie Lake C  (H. Halvorson) 03:32.15     03:40.75 00:08.60   00:03:40.75  
2nd 2 Nereid BC A  (R. O'Connell) 03:47.49 7.2% 00:15.34 03:56.99 00:09.50   00:03:40.75 00:00:16.24
3rd 4 Nereid BC B  (J. Giles) 03:51.84 9.3% 00:04.35 03:51.84     00:03:40.75 00:00:11.09
Race 27b: Mens Masters 2x Flight 2 @ 12:58 PM
1st 2 Greenwich  (M. Tebay) 03:03.93     03:26.03 00:22.10   00:03:26.03  
2nd 4 Pennsylvania  (W. Charles) 03:10.44 3.5% 00:06.51 03:26.14 00:15.70   00:03:26.03 00:00:00.11
3rd 5 Carnegie Lake D  (M. Sibilia) 03:32.93 15.8% 00:22.49 03:47.53 00:14.60   00:03:26.03 00:00:21.50
4th 1 Nereid BC B  (J. Oliver) 03:35.20 17.0% 00:02.27 03:53.40 00:18.20   00:03:26.03 00:00:27.37
5th 3 Maritime  (B. Mensching) 03:38.24 18.7% 00:03.04 03:55.14 00:16.90   00:03:26.03 00:00:29.11
Race 27c: Mens Masters 2x Flight 3 @ 01:06 PM
1st 4 Passaic River A  (A. Fiory) 03:16.59     03:49.49 00:32.90   00:03:49.49  
2nd 3 Fairmount  (W. Hudome) 03:29.12 6.4% 00:12.53 03:52.62 00:23.50   00:03:49.49 00:00:03.13
3rd 2 Passaic River B  (B. McCord) 03:50.89 17.4% 00:21.77 04:25.49 00:34.60   00:03:49.49 00:00:36.00
Race 28a: Womens Masters 2x Flight 1 @ 01:14 PM
1st 2 Greenwich  (M. Rodriguez) 03:40.73     03:49.33 00:08.60   00:03:49.33  
2nd 3 Wilmington  (F. Lee) 03:53.58 5.8% 00:12.85 03:56.68 00:03.10   00:03:49.33 00:00:07.35
3rd 4 Cooper Rowing/Undine [Composite]  (M. Ionescu) 03:57.61 7.6% 00:04.03 03:58.11 00:00.50   00:03:49.33 00:00:08.78
4th 5 Central Pennsylvania B  (S. Hartung) 04:17.22 16.5% 00:19.61 04:25.02 00:07.80   00:03:49.33 00:00:35.69
Race 28b: Womens Masters 2x Flight 2 @ 01:22 PM
1st 1 Chester River A  (D. Davis) 05:49.93     05:49.93     00:05:49.93  
2nd 2 Passaic River A  (A. Hurwitz) 05:57.83 2.3% 00:07.90 05:57.83     00:05:49.93 00:00:07.90
3rd 3 Carnegie Lake D  (R. Ford) 06:31.74 11.9% 00:33.91 06:31.74     00:05:49.93 00:00:41.81
4th 5 Chester River B  (D. Riordan) 06:34.73 12.8% 00:02.99 06:34.73     00:05:49.93 00:00:44.80
5th 4 Navesink  (L. Clark) 06:34.89 12.8% 00:00.16 06:34.89     00:05:49.93 00:00:44.96
Race 28c: Womens Masters 2x Flight 3 @ 01:30 PM
1st 2 Central Pennsylvania A  (A. Shapiro) 04:00.04     04:20.84 00:20.80   00:04:20.84  
2nd 4 Carnegie Lake F  (B. Heck) 04:05.36 2.2% 00:05.32 04:28.86 00:23.50   00:04:20.84 00:00:08.02
3rd 3 Maritime  (P. Ellett) 04:11.73 4.9% 00:06.37 04:35.23 00:23.50   00:04:20.84 00:00:14.39
4th 5 Passaic River B  (S. Rauth) 04:19.27 8.0% 00:07.54 04:41.37 00:22.10   00:04:20.84 00:00:20.53
Race 29a: Mens Masters 4+ Flight @ 01:38 PM
1st 2 PNRA/Mercer  (J. Ward) 03:29.66     03:35.16 00:05.50   00:03:35.16  
2nd 5 Unaffiliated (USA)  (B. Rusinovic) 03:34.64 2.4% 00:04.98 03:44.14 00:09.50   00:03:35.16 00:00:08.98
3rd 6 Rutgers (Camden)  (J. Jerome) 03:35.43 2.8% 00:00.79 03:56.23 00:20.80   00:03:35.16 00:00:21.07
4th 1 Carnegie Lake A  (P. Lyons) 03:38.22 4.1% 00:02.79 03:57.62 00:19.40   00:03:35.16 00:00:22.46
5th 3 Greenwich  (P. Oudheusden) 03:46.71 8.1% 00:08.49 03:55.31 00:08.60   00:03:35.16 00:00:20.15
6th 4 Carnegie Lake B  (K. Sharp) 04:14.26 21.3% 00:27.55 04:31.16 00:16.90   00:03:35.16 00:00:56.00
Race 30a: Womens Open 2x Flight @ 01:46 PM
1st 3 Cooper TC  (A. Brook) 08:00.43     08:00.43     00:08:00.43  
2nd 2 Haddon Twp  (V. king) 08:34.96 7.2% 00:34.53 08:34.96     00:08:00.43 00:00:34.53
Race 32a: Womens Jr A 4x Flight @ 01:54 PM
1st 4 Cooper TC A  (M. Jarvis) 07:22.60     07:22.60     00:07:22.60  
2nd 2 Cooper TC B  (J. Soper) 08:08.60 10.4% 00:46.00 08:08.60     00:07:22.60 00:00:46.00
3rd 3 Greenwich  (S. Hirshorn) 08:46.52 19.0% 00:37.92 08:46.52     00:07:22.60 00:01:23.92
Race 33a: Mens Jr A 4x Flight @ 02:02 PM
1st 3 Greenwich A  (H. Bryant) 07:35.11     07:35.11     00:07:35.11  
2nd 4 Greenwich B  (G. Herrmann) 07:48.23 2.9% 00:13.12 07:48.23     00:07:35.11 00:00:13.12
Race 34a: Womens Jr B 4x Flight @ 02:10 PM
1st 3 Greenwich A  (B. Bryant) 09:01.78     09:01.78     00:09:01.78  
2nd 4 Greenwich B  (E. Aiello) 09:38.72 6.8% 00:36.94 09:38.72     00:09:01.78 00:00:36.94
Race 39a: Mens Jr B 8+ Flight @ 02:18 PM
1st 4 Cooper TC  (M. Kueny) 06:32.43     06:32.43     00:06:32.43  
2nd 3 Greenwich  (R. Radulovacki) 06:43.88 2.9% 00:11.45 06:43.88     00:06:32.43 00:00:11.45
Race 40a: Mens Masters 4x Flight @ 02:26 PM
1st 2 Passaic River A  (A. Fiory) 03:15.25     03:45.65 00:30.40   00:03:27.71 00:00:17.94
2nd 5 Passaic River B  (C. Scorsone) 03:22.61 3.8% 00:07.36 03:27.71 00:05.10   00:03:27.71  
3rd 1 Greenwich  (P. Bogin) 03:32.78 9.0% 00:10.17 03:40.78 00:08.00   00:03:27.71 00:00:13.07
4th 3 Wilmington  (H. Mueller) 03:32.78 9.0%   04:03.18 00:30.40   00:03:27.71 00:00:35.47
5th 4 Nereid BC  (J. Giles) 03:38.49 11.9% 00:05.71 03:38.99 00:00.50   00:03:27.71 00:00:11.28
Race 42a: Mixed Masters 2x Flight @ 02:34 PM
1st 4 Chester River  (D. Davis) 03:33.35     03:47.95 00:14.60   00:03:47.95  
2nd 2 Carnegie Lake  (P. Lyons) 04:02.96 13.9% 00:29.61 04:35.86 00:32.90   00:03:47.95 00:00:47.91
3rd 5 Cooper Rowing  (J. Glace) 04:15.64 19.8% 00:12.68 04:29.14 00:13.50   00:03:47.95 00:00:41.19
4th 3 Nereid BC  (D. Wolf) 04:16.24 20.1% 00:00.60 04:29.74 00:13.50   00:03:47.95 00:00:41.79
Race 43a: Womens Masters 4x Flight 1 @ 02:42 PM
1st 5 Vesper/Undine/Cooper Rowing [Composite]  (A. James) 03:24.10     03:28.60 00:04.50   00:03:28.60  
2nd 3 Cooper Rowing  (P. Schneider) 03:26.41 1.1% 00:02.31 03:39.91 00:13.50   00:03:28.60 00:00:11.31
3rd 2 Wilmington  (C. McGregor) 03:32.07 3.9% 00:05.66 03:34.97 00:02.90   00:03:28.60 00:00:06.37
4 Navesink B  (P. Russoniello) Scratch              
Race 43b: Womens Masters 4x Flight 2 @ 02:50 PM
1st 4 Passaic River  (G. Lahm) 03:42.49     03:58.19 00:15.70   00:03:58.19  
2nd 3 Chester River  (D. Riordan) 03:56.60 6.3% 00:14.11 04:13.40 00:16.80   00:03:58.19 00:00:15.21
3rd 2 Navesink A  (L. Kornett) 04:23.56 18.5% 00:26.96 04:52.46 00:28.90   00:03:58.19 00:00:54.27
Race 46a: Womens Jr A 2x Flight @ 02:58 PM
1st 3 Bachelors  (S. Thomas) 07:57.40     07:57.40     00:07:57.40  
2nd 4 Greenwich  (T. Daniel) 08:12.82 3.2% 00:15.42 08:12.82     00:07:57.40 00:00:15.42
3rd 2 Cooper TC B  (J. Bisk) 09:37.54 21.0% 01:24.72 09:37.54     00:07:57.40 00:01:40.14
5 Cooper TC A  (L. Rotkovitz) Scratch              
Race 47a: Mens Jr A 2x Flight @ 03:06 PM
1st 3 Bachelors  (A. Gantard) 07:06.70     07:06.70     00:07:06.70  
2nd 2 Cooper TC  (M. Kueny) 07:33.01 6.2% 00:26.31 07:33.01     00:07:06.70 00:00:26.31
Race 49a: Mens Jr B 2x Flight @ 03:14 PM
1st 4 Greenwich  (S. Heim) 07:46.24     07:46.24     00:07:46.24  
2nd 3 Haddon Twp  (D. Woods) 08:33.65 10.2% 00:47.41 08:33.65     00:07:46.24 00:00:47.41
3rd 2 Cooper TC  (N. Lario) 09:35.90 23.5% 01:02.25 09:35.90     00:07:46.24 00:01:49.66
Race 54a: Parent/Child 2x (1000m) Flight @ 03:22 PM
1st 3 V-Sculls Team  (K. Harlow)
** Exhibition: Event 53: Mother/Daughter 2x (1000m)
04:12.46     04:12.46     00:04:12.46  
2nd 2 Cooper Rowing  (K. Schneider) 04:36.02 9.3% 00:23.56 04:36.02     00:04:12.46 00:00:23.56
Race 58a: Mixed Masters 8+ Flight @ 03:30 PM
1st 3 Carnegie Lake A  (R. Ford) 03:11.61     03:16.11 00:04.50   00:03:16.11  
2nd 4 South Jersey  (D. Anders) 03:16.90 2.8% 00:05.29 03:17.60 00:00.70   00:03:16.11 00:00:01.49
3rd 2 PNRA/Mercer  (K. Appelget) 03:44.46 17.1% 00:27.56 03:52.46 00:08.00   00:03:16.11 00:00:36.35
4th 5 Rutgers (Camden)  (D. DiRenzo) 03:47.66 18.8% 00:03.20 03:52.16 00:04.50   00:03:16.11 00:00:36.05
5th 1 Carnegie Lake B  (K. Sharp) 03:49.46 19.8% 00:01.80 04:09.96 00:20.50   00:03:16.11 00:00:53.85
6 Cooper Rowing  (E. Davis) Scratch              
Page 1 of   1 Printed: 2012-Jun-23 03:25 PM