2012 Head of the Christina
Official Results
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 1: Exihibition - UDel Men Final Final @ 10:00 AM
1 Delaware A
(D.Caspers, M.Grant, C.Brown, O.Bazalgette, A.Kwuart, R.Laske, J.Conners, M.Mercer, [C.Clemens])
00:00.00              
2 Delaware B
(M.Williams, C.Salvaggio, C.Ramage, K.Sullivan, J.Marshall, R.Morris, T.Keane, D.Sweetser, [K.Coats])
00:00.00              
3 Delaware C
(C.Dabagian, A.Shoemaker, R.White, W.Ritter, T.Williams, D.Large, J.McCarron, A.Kershaw, [S.Jones])
00:00.00              
4 Delaware D
(J.Neff, C.Burgazli, T.Abel, N.Prust, R.Schilligen, C.Prust, C.Carr, R.White, [J.Strauss])
00:00.00              
5 Delaware E
(N.McLovin, S.Tse, S.Toddlerund, S.McBride, B.Hearn, C.Locke, E.Paradee, G.Kaczka, [R.Crisp])
00:00.00              
6 Delaware F
(K.Bichoupan, K.Waldron, K.Costa, S.Leary, E.Dombrowski, M.Delahoz, D.Lewis, A.Gause, [B.Lubker])
00:00.00              
Race 2A: Mens Youth Varsity 4+ Final @ 10:10 AM
8 Newport RC
(N.Smith, P.Claudy, J.Weltz, P.Collins, [M.Simpson])
00:00.00              
9 Mountain Lakes
(S.O'Dowd, M.Gregory, S.Bouzane, C.Wolf, [J.Conlin])
00:00.00              
10 Christian Brothers A
(J.Santos, M.Steinbrick, J.Terek, K.Vostal, [P.DeFelice])
00:00.00              
11 Radnor A
(W.Aftring, A.Bowden, J.Puckette, j.purtill, [W.Moore])
00:00.00              
12 Concord HS A
(J.Sypher, B.Jackson, T.Gloyd, J.Fullerton, [R.Bailey])
00:00.00              
13 Christian Brothers B
(N.Hughes, D.Weihs, J.Smallwood, S.Henning, [N.Cummings])
00:00.00              
14 Christian Brothers C
(S.Londregan, D.Adams, M.Guadagno, B.Walsh, [B.White])
00:00.00              
15 Annapolis Juniors
(T.Wentworth, N.Baummer, J.Smothers, K.Perry, [R.Burns])
00:00.00              
16 Viking A
(M.Valencia, S.Ratte, B.Caputo, B.Scheeler, [F.Sutton])
00:00.00              
17 Freedom Rowers
(Z.Gill, B.Bethke, J.Clemmer, H.Olsen, [H.olsen])
00:00.00              
18 Wilmington Youth A
(B.Bowens, M.Stroh, E.Brabson, W.Beardell, [E.Crisp])
00:00.00              
19 Concord HS B
(G.Gaynor, P.Olson, J.Kuzo, J.Augustine, [J.Cannuli])
00:00.00              
20 Radnor B
(S.Fitch, S.Hastings, C.Kerpius, B.Lorenz, [H.Leonardi])
00:00.00              
21 Baltimore
(S.Amberger, T.Maher, L.Flowers, M.Couwenhoven, [c.lee])
00:00.00              
22 Gunston
(C.Sebreny, C.Enriquez, T.Davis, J.Panor, [K.Miller])
00:00.00              
23 Rumson-Fair Haven
(M.Baumer, A.Faett, G.Baumer, T.Spencer, [J.Lenskold])
00:00.00              
24 Chaminade
(N.Trudden, D.Barabino, T.Murphy, M.O'Sullivan, [D.Forlano])
00:00.00              
25 Wilmington Youth B
(E.Conde, Z.Heffernan, H.Moore, J.Krapf, [C.Hummel])
00:00.00              
26 Viking B
(E.Reinhard, S.Draper, s.Ireland, D.VanOllefen, [N.Allis])
00:00.00              
Race 2B: Womens Youth Varsity 4+ Final @ 10:20 AM
28 Radnor
(N.Luker, c.parkin, M.Macrone, S.Lowy, [A.Raichek])
00:00.00              
29 Merion Mercy
(S.Klippel, M.Devlieger, S.Farrell, G.CrozierFitzgerald, [M.Collington])
00:00.00              
30 Concord HS
(N.Teichman, H.Harmon, G.Casares, A.Steinbrecher, [M.Zehr])
00:00.00              
31 Annapolis Juniors
(M.Hill, C.Haas, L.Kruse, C.DiGuardia, [M.Ulbircht])
00:00.00              
32 Mountain Lakes
(M.Brophy, K.Dignes, L.Costello, N.Mund, [E.Oram])
00:00.00              
33 Baltimore
(G.del Hierro, L.Hulbert, A.Singer, A.Cobb, [c.moscardi])
00:00.00              
34 Newport RC
(R.Carr, J.Baumel, S.Sellers, T.Carr, [N.Parikh])
00:00.00              
35 Wilmington Youth A
(H.Scholes, S.Clark, T.Kissinger, A.Aiello, [B.Ellis])
00:00.00              
36 Gunston
(J.Shipps, D.Schurr, S.Gervais, K.Naumann, [M.Shenk])
00:00.00              
37 Wilmington Youth B
(C.Alexander, R.Brown, D.Holland, K.Stewart, [A.Gibney])
00:00.00              
38 Institute of Notre Dame A
(E.Finnessy, K.Tempert, E.Gonzolaz, K.Madden, [K.Simon])
00:00.00              
39 Rumson-Fair Haven
(H.Knochenhauer+, K.Kane, E.Miller, S.McHeffey, [S.Swikart])
00:00.00              
40 Swan Creek
(M.King, J.Savage, M.Bitzer, F.Harper, [B.McCartan])
00:00.00              
41 Institute of Notre Dame B
(T.Fletcher, J.Gonzalez, R.Komornik, F.wassmuth, [M.Hunt])
00:00.00              
42 RFH Rowing
(L.Tapke, A.Raywood, A.Hanna, K.Kearney, [M.Hughes])
00:00.00              
Race 3A: Mens Youth Novice/JV 4+ Final @ 10:30 AM
44 Radnor B
(A.Stroczynski, A.Saeedi, C.Beverly, E.Horvath, [J.Rosen])
00:00.00              
45 Radnor A
(O.Glassman, R.Borowski, M.Woode, S.Moya, [J.Polaha])
00:00.00              
46 Viking
(R.Rimmele, G.Diggins, T.Putney, T.Tuthill, [E.Allis])
00:00.00              
47 Upper Merion HS
(C.Resendiz, J.Giannini, A.Chui, S.Fleming, [T.Buce])
00:00.00              
48 Freedom Rowers
(S.Lambert, C.Lentz, M.Cumbo, N.Phebus, [S.Chupek])
00:00.00              
49 Mountain Lakes A
(A.Horst, S.Albregts, J.Beckerman, M.Casazza, [M.FERGUSON])
00:00.00              
50 Shipley
(C.Shamlian, F.Pepper, Z.Brida, S.Brandt, [S.Goldstein])
00:00.00              
51 Newport RC
(W.Swartz, W.Watkins, R.Blecher, N.Castoria, [G.Argo])
00:00.00              
52 Absegami
(H.Patel, D.Pollock, R.Awad, D.Delgado, [R.Kershenblatt])
00:00.00              
53 RFH Rowing
(F.Orejarena, T.Johnston, B.Edwards, C.Bullivant, [M.Condon])
00:00.00              
54 Bonner
(J.Sullivan, C.Lichterman, S.Onimus, R.Charno, [J.Applegate])
00:00.00              
55 Annapolis Juniors
(B.Cassidy, A.Pack, T.Wentworth, N.Nagy, [F.Tara])
00:00.00              
56 Mountain Lakes B
(T.Orlofski, L.Kete, M.Graham, E.Fitzgerald, [S.VENTURINI])
00:00.00              
57 Wilmington Youth
(K.Astin, C.Fodge, E.Yao, Z.Heffernan, [D.Nichols])
00:00.00              
58 Baltimore A
(G.Warnock, A.Will, E.van Zijl, M.Rudow, [M.Hoffman])
00:00.00              
Race 3B: Womens Youth Novice/JV 4+ Final @ 10:40 AM
59 Newport RC
(E.Palmisano, M.Cunningham, j.beauchamp, E.Chandler, [J.Collins])
00:00.00              
60 Radnor
(r.Hochberger, K.Lally, j.dersimonian, C.Cardamone, [K.Dillon])
00:00.00              
61 Baltimore A
(L.Bernardo, J.Betz, N.UDOCHI, C.Davison, [M.Hoffman])
00:00.00              
62 Merion Mercy
(S.Horn, K.Devlieger, E.Romano, E.Schrieber, [G.Mazza])
00:00.00              
63 Swan Creek
(A.Redmond, L.Hunt, A.Dalafave, C.Smith, [J.Cabelus])
00:00.00              
64 Upper Merion HS
(S.Kenderdine, C.Sanchez, J.Resendiz, k.campbell, [V.Wu])
00:00.00              
65 RFH Rowing
(K.Edwards, M.Gierlatowicz, K.Hill, S.Lerner, [K.Rigby])
00:00.00              
66 Annapolis Juniors
(E.Williams, H.Muprhy, A.Stroh, O.Roy, [l.dolimier])
00:00.00              
67 Shipley
(L.Semerjian, A.Semerjian, A.Neilson, E.Scornavacchi, [A.Iqbal])
00:00.00              
68 Mountain Lakes
(M.Endres, E.Borowiec, B.Downes, S.Marki, [R.Kostak])
00:00.00              
69 Baltimore B
(M.Sherline, P.Michaud, C.Lynch, M.Schaller, [S.Herman])
00:00.00              
70 Wilmington Youth
(S.Drummond-Abdullah, O.Christian, M.Cann, T.Witte, [S.Elliott])
00:00.00              
Race 4A: Mens Masters Veterans 1x Final @ 10:50 AM
72 Passaic River (V.Chell) 00:00.00              
Race 4B: Womens Masters Veterans 1x Final @ 10:50 AM
74 Carnegie Lake (B.Hogan) 00:00.00              
Race 5A: Mens Masters 1x Final @ 11:00 AM
76 Wilmington (R.Fisher) 00:00.00       00:43.20      
77 Freedom Rowers (G.Oxnam) 00:00.00       00:12.80      
78 Undine (A.Preetam) 00:00.00              
79 University (J.Purtill) 00:00.00       00:30.40      
80 Passaic River (J.Bone) 00:00.00       01:14.00      
81 Unaffiliated (USA) (P.Dietrich) 00:00.00       00:16.00      
82 Virginia Beach (M.Winters) 00:00.00       01:19.80      
Race 5B: Womens Masters 1x Final @ 11:00 AM
84 Wilmington (M.Brokaw) 00:00.00       00:06.10      
86 Baltimore (A.Couwenhoven) 00:00.00       01:31.30      
87 Passaic River (S.Ward) 00:00.00       01:25.50      
88 Vesper (E.Normoyle) 00:00.00       01:14.50      
89 Unaffiliated (USA) (A.Bowler) 00:00.00              
85 Viking (S.Shaltout) Scratch              
Race 6A: Mens Masters 2x Final @ 11:10 AM
90 Passaic River (A.Fiory, J.Lahm) 00:00.00       01:48.70      
91 Chester River (T.Schreppler, T.Rhynalds) 00:00.00       00:48.30      
92 Baltimore/New York AC [Composite] (C.Windeknecht, M.Daemen) 00:00.00       00:43.70      
93 Undine (D.Rhodes, R.Baldry) 00:00.00              
Race 6B: Womens Masters 2x Final @ 11:10 AM
95 Wilmington (C.Aylmer, E.Mair) 00:00.00              
96 Passaic River (S.Rauth, G.Lahm) 00:00.00       01:24.00      
Race 7A: Mens Youth 2x Final @ 11:20 AM
98 Shipley A (G.Dadourian, W.Verdeur) 00:00.00              
99 Shipley B (H.Goodhart, S.Deitrich) 00:00.00              
100 Bonner A (D.McCreavy, C.Nichols) 00:00.00              
101 Upper Merion HS (T.Painter, R.McLaughlin) 00:00.00              
102 Bonner B (B.Gibbons, J.Gibbons) 00:00.00              
103 Shipley C (C.Taylor, J.Ryan) 00:00.00              
Race 7B: Womens Youth 2x Final @ 11:20 AM
105 Shipley A (M.Mason, L.Li) 00:00.00              
106 Shipley B (m.bailey, Z.Helmers) 00:00.00              
107 Gunston (A.Kukuorowski, E.Showalter) 00:00.00              
108 Concord HS (S.Carroll, P.RAWHEISER) 00:00.00              
109 Prendergast (M.Urban, M.Giovagnoli) 00:00.00              
110 Upper Merion HS (M.Rodriguez, S.Dookie) 00:00.00              
111 North Jersey (S.Elstien, R.Fuchs) 00:00.00              
Race 8A: Mens Masters 4x Final @ 11:30 AM
113 Passaic River
(C.Scorsone, B.Delisle, D.Lewis, A.Scarpelli)
00:00.00              
114 Wilmington
(H.Mueller, P.Paulson, F.Mraz, D.Krause)
00:00.00       01:24.50      
115 Cooper Rowing
(F.Criniti, J.Glace, B.Loeber, S.Verzella)
00:00.00       00:20.70      
Race 8B: Womens Masters 4x Final @ 11:30 AM
117 Chester River
(D.Riordan, K.Ruffatto, d.yoder, P.Nash)
00:00.00       00:29.20      
118 Cooper Rowing
(G.Loeber, J.Close, M.Krouch, J.Mitchell)
00:00.00       00:11.60      
119 Virginia
(B.Faurot, J.Harper, C.Conn, D.Davis)
00:00.00              
120 Viking
(K.Burton, P.Caccia, P.Petinga, S.Shaltout)
00:00.00       00:20.10      
Race 9A: Mens Masters 4+ Final @ 12:30 PM
122 Wilmington
(F.Mulshnock, D.Quinn, P.Schlosser, A.Schofield, [D.Ward])
00:00.00              
Race 9B: Womens Masters 4+ Final @ 12:30 PM
124 Baltimore A
(S.Bausch, E.Hofler, K.Kelliher, M.Field, [M.Penning])
00:00.00              
125 Baltimore B
(L.Kling, A.Ginyard, K.LePage, L.Hyde, [K.Jenkins])
00:00.00       00:02.00      
126 Wilmington Youth
(M.Patrick, J.Halligan, M.Pena, P.Calvert-Hirt, [T.Salvadori])
00:00.00       00:20.90      
127 Wilmington
(K.Qualls, K.Turner, J.Bloom, l.miller, [L.Tomasi])
00:00.00       01:13.80      
128 Swan Creek
(C.Wojnovich, S.Gibson, M.Hilf, C.Schieder, [G.Linus])
00:00.00       00:26.50      
Race 10A: Mens Youth 1x Final @ 12:40 PM
130 Shipley (M.Reisser) 00:00.00              
131 Virginia Beach (T.Rupp) 00:00.00              
132 RFH Rowing (R.Buchanan) 00:00.00              
133 Navesink (T.Gaffey) 00:00.00              
Race 10B: Womens Youth 1x Final @ 12:40 PM
135 Upper Merion HS (A.Nolan) 00:00.00              
136 Virginia Beach A (M.Winters) 00:00.00              
137 Shipley (R.Sterge) 00:00.00              
138 Virginia Beach B (H.Schwarz) 00:00.00              
Race 11: Mixed Masters 2x Final @ 12:50 PM
140 Baltimore B (E.Erbelding, M.Daemen) 00:00.00       00:55.50      
141 Baltimore A (E.Anderson, J.Anderson) 00:00.00       01:24.00      
142 Undine (A.Preetam, K.McFetridge) 00:00.00       00:00.70      
143 Wilmington (C.McGregor, J.Dernbach) 00:00.00              
144 Vesper (R.Jones, M.Jones) Scratch              
Race 12A: Mens Youth Novice 8+ Final @ 01:00 PM
146 Mountain Lakes
(T.Orlofski, C.Wolf, D.Conlin, M.Casazza, L.Kete, A.Gonzalez, B.Fitzgerald, S.Mund, [W.Reilly])
00:00.00              
147 Radnor
(M.DiGiovanni, J.Bragdon, O.Glassman, S.Parmar, M.Woode, L.Palacios, S.Moya, T.Stavrakos, [J.Polaha])
00:00.00              
148 Wilmington Youth
(R.Quinn, E.Argudo, M.Tabak, M.Frazier, P.Jenks, M.Winters, E.Yao, J.Gorcyca, [S.Singh])
00:00.00              
149 Newport RC
(Q.Cassidy, R.LaBricciosa, L.Webb, T.Snell, R.Elliott, C.Shearer, M.Fulton, G.Best, [M.Abrams])
00:00.00              
150 Gunston
(W.Hartensine, T.Mattheiss, D.Rogers, W.Burch, G.Miller, T.Urquhart, T.McCarthy, H.Xu, [H.Korman])
00:00.00              
151 RFH Rowing
(B.Edwards, S.Camarata, D.Sexton, T.Johnston, B.Metzger, T.Reilly, D.Shebell, J.Padovano, [M.Condon])
00:00.00              
152 Swan Creek
(A.Licciardi, J.Stauffer, R.Falk, J.Wicklum, I.Ashton, T.Pittenger, S.Brown, S.Rickenbach, [S.Martorana])
00:00.00              
153 Christian Brothers
(L.Bartner, P.Durning, D.Hutzley, A.Kazalski, T.Morris, J.Blakeslee, M.Cofone, D.Hedden, [C.Pak])
00:00.00              
154 Annapolis Juniors
(A.Hadjipanteli, B.Dylan, C.McGowan, S.Heller, B.Cockroft, E.Keating, J.Davis, R.Bergamini, [W.Kayla ("Tori")])
00:00.00              
155 Baltimore
(E.van Zijl, Z.Crosby, B.Steadman, E.Williams, K.Whalen, I.Whalen, D.Mackey, A.Pierre, [G.Middleditch])
00:00.00              
Race 12B: Womens Youth Novice 8+ Final @ 01:00 PM
156 Radnor
(o.chase, C.Burke, J.Hughes, C.Ressler, J.Larkin, A.Garson, K.Hamill, Y.Gu, [C.Lorenz])
00:00.00              
157 RFH Rowing
(V.Hempstead, K.Leftwich, A.Walhauser, S.Buchanan, A.Spak, T.Kelleher, R.Litwin, C.Kiley, [K.Rigby])
00:00.00              
158 Wilmington Youth
(O.Christian, J.Chan, M.Cann, T.Witte, K.Flinn, A.Fernandez, K.Williams, N.Bugher, [S.Elliott])
00:00.00              
159 Merion Mercy
(D.Harvey, M.Maloney, N.Owens, E.Messina, K.Lynch, S.Weeks, V.Basso, E.Eddowes, [C.George])
00:00.00              
160 Annapolis Juniors
(M.Hill, H.Swanson, L.Kruse, C.Haas, N.Tham, C.DiGuardia, M.Mikayla, L.Duncan, [M.Ulbircht])
00:00.00              
161 Institute of Notre Dame
(L.Matheu, S.Mour, L.Hegeman, J.webb, M.Hecker, M.Sandoval, T.Burton, S.Garuel, [F.wassmuth])
00:00.00              
162 Baltimore
(J.Joseph, M.Doak, C.Grainger, L.McDaniel, A.Hinton, M.Hinton, J.Bainum, J.Thomas, [A.Roberts])
00:00.00              
163 Mountain Lakes
(M.Endres, J.Trevisan, B.Downes, I.Baldinger, L.Costello, r.oram, S.VENTURINI, E.Wolkenstein, [M.Roos])
00:00.00              
Race 13A: Mens Youth JV 8+ Final @ 01:10 PM
165 Newport RC B
(J.Ellis, J.Kelly, T.Connell, S.Tenlen, P.Arizin, P.Smith, J.Goorland, R.Mettenheimer, [M.Monpesano])
00:00.00              
166 Christian Brothers A
(S.Londregan, S.Henning, J.Smallwood, B.Walsh, L.Fabian, J.Wood, Z.Maguire, T.Fortier, [F.Magliozzi])
00:00.00              
167 Christian Brothers B
(C.Mayro, S.Richardson, K.Kollman, r.dobrzynski, J.Brenner, M.Martin, C.DeSellems, D.Santos, [M.Roma])
00:00.00              
168 Annapolis Juniors A
(N.Baummer, K.Perry, s.John, q.valcich, j.groninger, J.Biddle, N.Nagy, M.Scott, [R.Burns])
00:00.00              
169 Radnor
(D.Hughes, J.Palmer, D.Partridge, T.Springob, J.breen, K.Janson, J.Hagstrom, G.walker, [W.Moore])
00:00.00              
170 Concord HS
(G.Gaynor, C.Orellana, J.Mace, R.Walsh, J.Marshall, B.Segal, D.Horner, N.Jupiter, [J.Cannuli])
00:00.00              
171 Newport RC A
(J.Sagrati, S.Watson, W.Sellers, T.Quick, J.Davis, P.deLaveaga, M.Stack, S.Handler, [R.DeFroda])
00:00.00              
172 Wilmington Youth
(W.Cardenas, N.Carter, A.Hahm, H.Foley, D.Nichols, J.Bulk, A.Lin, R.Bowens, [D.Nichols])
00:00.00              
173 Haddonfield
(P.Hurd, P.Gilmartin, L.Epstein, L.Rochford, N.Ruggiero, T.Kelley, A.Graves, N.Gangemi, [J.Gallwitz])
00:00.00              
174 Annapolis Juniors B
(A.Mandelblatt, B.Dylan, C.McGowan, S.Heller, D.Malanoski, E.Fiore, J.Davis, R.Carlson, [W.Kayla ("Tori")])
00:00.00              
175 Christian Brothers C
(A.Ciesielski, N.MARRONE, J.Wood, T.Fell, T.Lexa, C.Largey, K.Pindar, J.DeSaye, [M.CRUISE])
00:00.00              
Race 13B: Womens Youth JV 8+ Final @ 01:10 PM
177 Radnor
(A.Michelson, J.Gallagher, A.Chardonnet, C.Foley, N.LAIBLE, G.Logioia, S.Kallick, Z.Kourtis, [M.Dixon])
00:00.00              
178 Haddonfield
(E.Butler Basner, M.Kane, M.D'Anella Mercanti, J.Blau, H.Schlitt, M.Erfert, K.Wilkinson, C.Levin, [L.Kommedal])
00:00.00              
179 Wilmington Youth
(C.McNeill, H.Fisher, A.Martinie, M.Mitchell, M.Bradley, T.Nichols, K.Maurer, K.Taylor, [V.Swanson])
00:00.00              
180 Annapolis Juniors
(S.Irving, J.Kalkbrenner, J.Richardson, M.Fisher, A.Mandelblatt, K.McNally, S.Bell, K.Wesdyke, [G.West])
00:00.00              
181 Merion Mercy
(K.Barton, N.Campbell, A.Adams, K.Maurer, J.Bruno, B.Kayes, M.Gregitis, S.Jensen, [G.Mazza])
00:00.00              
182 Atlantic County
(M.Razukas, B.Aponte, K.Bakley, T.Murphy, L.Drozd, E.McGowan, K.Roman, S.Rubillo, [T.Hensley])
00:00.00              
183 Newport RC
(M.Polich, E.Chandler, j.murphy, A.Wertz, j.beauchamp, S.Masters, K.Brasberger, E.Earnest, [N.Parikh])
00:00.00              
Race 14A: Mens Youth Varsity 8+ Final @ 01:25 PM
185 St. Augustine A
(D.Capone, A.Watson, J.Ruskey, J.Livingstone, Z.Seither, B.Tindall, D.Stinson, Z.LaBarth, [B.Barry])
00:00.00              
186 Bonner
(B.Gibbons, D.McCreavy, S.Onimus, C.Nichols, Q.Garvey, J.Gibbons, C.Smith, B.McElwee, [R.Charno])
00:00.00              
187 Annapolis Juniors
(N.Baummer, K.Perry, s.John, q.valcich, j.groninger, J.Biddle, N.Nagy, M.Scott, [R.Burns])
00:00.00              
188 Radnor
(W.Aftring, A.Bowden, J.Puckette, j.purtill, S.Fitch, S.Hastings, C.Kerpius, B.Lorenz, [H.Leonardi])
00:00.00              
189 St. Augustine B
(E.Jones, J.Boney, R.Gerace, A.Neri, M.Oakley, A.Bloh, J.Power, N.Slusher, [J.Snyder])
00:00.00              
190 Viking
(R.Rimmele, S.Ratte, M.Valencia, B.Caputo, B.Scheeler, G.Diggins, T.Putney, T.Tuthill, [E.Allis])
00:00.00              
191 Christian Brothers
(J.Santos, M.Steinbrick, N.Hughes, K.Vostal, D.Adams, D.Weihs, J.Terek, M.Guadagno, [M.Kellermueller])
00:00.00              
192 Haddonfield
(M.Levin, R.Pecka, C.George, A.DeLuca, C.Dobush, A.Walters, A.Siciliano, L.Small, [C.Dews])
00:00.00              
193 Absegami
(Z.Ali, E.Ewell, K.Hershman, C.Piettro, M.Bird, E.D'Ambrosio, F.Huynh, R.Carlson, [S.Patel])
00:00.00              
194 Chaminade A
(Z.Howell, C.Fitzpatrick, J.Gallagher, B.Lynch, A.Kelly, P.Krommidas, B.Kelleher, J.Liguori, [L.Sidoti])
00:00.00              
195 Newport RC
(J.Weltz, P.Collins, N.Smith, P.Claudy, G.Stockburger, R.Byrne, N.Malchione, J.Best, [M.Simpson])
00:00.00              
197 Wilmington Youth
(D.Nichols, E.Hyzny, E.Brabson, W.Beardell, B.Bowens, M.Stroh, E.Conde, M.Melvin, [C.Hummel])
00:00.00              
198 Rumson-Fair Haven
(M.Baumer, A.Faett, G.Baumer, T.Spencer, M.Longo, E.Callahan, M.Scheffer, K.Lenahan, [S.Daddono])
00:00.00              
199 Swan Creek
(D.Gibbs, J.Ross, R.Sager, C.Madaus, J.Darling, M.Bretl, n.colvin, M.Szymanek, [M.Wohl])
00:00.00              
200 Chaminade B
(B.Imbornoni, J.Manzi, D.Berdel, J.Pokalsky, E.Smith, G.Gatanas, J.Henry, L.Balsamo, [J.Donnelly])
00:00.00              
196 Baltimore
(G.Warnock, T.Maher, S.Amberger, A.Will, B.Steadman, M.Rudow, E.Vanzijl, M.Couwenhoven, [c.lee])
Scratch              
Race 14B: Womens Youth Varsity 8+ Final @ 01:25 PM
202 Merion Mercy A
(S.Klippel, G.CrozierFitzgerald, S.Farrell, M.Devlieger, K.Devlieger, C.Rice, S.Thomas, A.Kane, [M.Collington])
00:00.00              
203 Radnor
(M.Macrone, c.parkin, N.Luker, S.Miccolis, G.Rauscher, S.Lowy, M.Gerber, M.Chapin, [A.Raichek])
00:00.00              
204 Haddonfield
(K.McConville, A.Sparrow, S.Verzella, V.Fisher, L.Ragone, H.Raymond, K.Donohue, E.Stasi, [T.Buttaro])
00:00.00              
205 Annapolis Juniors
(M.Hill, S.Haley, L.Kruse, C.Haas, E.Williams, H.Murphy, N.Tham, D.Lauren, [M.Ulbricht])
00:00.00              
206 Newport RC
(R.Carr, J.Baumel, S.Sellers, E.Palmisano, L.Mayfield, M.Cunningham, E.Harrold, A.KERRIGAN, [J.Collins])
00:00.00              
207 Merion Mercy A
(S.Horn, A.Adams, E.Romano, E.Schrieber, A.Cristiano, E.Parker, B.Kayes, A.Calderone, [A.Fondren])
00:00.00              
208 Rumson-Fair Haven
(H.Knochenhauer+, K.Kane, E.Miller, S.McHeffey, G.Wardell, K.Eskwitt, L.Mueller, L.Mueller, [S.Swikart])
00:00.00              
209 Atlantic County
(S.Irvin, S.Allen, B.Riccelli, B.Warlich, F.Irwin, A.Pedersen, A.Mullins, G.Miranda, [A.Rice])
00:00.00              
210 Wilmington Youth
(H.Scholes, A.Aiello, D.Holland, S.Clark, T.Kissinger, R.Brown, C.Alexander, K.Stewart, [A.Gibney])
00:00.00              
211 Prendergast
(L.Millio, K.Mascitelli, M.Giovagnoli, A.Savage, T.McHenry, M.Urban, C.McDonald, K.Monaghan, [A.Wesolowski])
00:00.00              
Race 15B: Womens Masters 8+ Final @ 01:35 PM
213 Chester River
(K.McGraw, A.Jackson, C.Conn, T.Connolly, A.Johnson, J.Pollard, E.Merrigan, E.Watson, [S.Grasso])
00:00.00       00:39.30      
214 Wilmington A
(E.Venti, N.Falasco, K.Heatwole, M.Jolly-Van Bodegraven, S.Greenwood, M.Kusmierz, T.Zello, K.Baumgartner, [D.Ward])
00:00.00       00:05.80      
215 Passaic River
(S.Rauth, G.Pelliciotti, J.Flanagan, J.Victorio, C.Roemer, A.Dias, K.Viray, S.Ward, [G.Lahm])
00:00.00              
216 Wilmington B
(C.King, H.Krikelis, J.Tigani, L.Gamble, V.Cochran, S.Bright, L.Turner, J.MacFayden, [S.Oldenburg])
00:00.00       01:25.10      
Race 16A: Mens Open 1x Final @ 01:45 PM
218 Univ. of Delaware (W.Purman) 00:00.00              
219 Freedom Rowers (J.Winter) 00:00.00              
221 Cooper Rowing (B.DiCrescenzo) 00:00.00              
222 Penn AC B (T.Brown) 00:00.00              
223 Penn AC C (J.Keen) 00:00.00              
220 Penn AC D (A.Traubert) Scratch              
Race 16B: Womens Open 1x Final @ 01:45 PM
225 Undine (K.McFetridge) 00:00.00              
226 Penn AC A (M.Deja) 00:00.00              
227 Newport RC (S.McDonald) 00:00.00              
228 Penn AC J (J.Castorino) 00:00.00              
Race 17: Mixed Youth 8+ Final @ 01:55 PM
230 Freedom Rowers
(Z.Gill, H.Olsen, B.Bethke, J.Clemmer, H.Palamaras, S.Fegan, A.Coughlin, O.McKewen, [H.olsen])
00:00.00              
231 Baltimore A
(A.Singer, L.Hulbert, S.Amberger, T.Maher, L.Flowers, M.Couwenhoven, G.del Hierro, A.Cobb, [c.lee])
00:00.00              
232 Swan Creek
(M.King, J.Savage, D.Gibbs, J.Ross, R.Sager, C.Madaus, M.Bitzer, F.Harper, [B.McCartan])
00:00.00              
233 RFH Rowing
(E.Reynolds, M.Shaw, M.Klem, K.O'Connor, M.Bloom, L.Morales, M.Horan, M.Mahedy, [M.Hughes])
00:00.00              
234 Baltimore B
(M.Schaller, M.Sherline, S.Loving, M.Rudow, a.will, M.Pitcher, N.UDOCHI, P.Michaud, [M.Hoffman])
00:00.00              
Race 18: Mixed Masters 8+ Final @ 01:55 PM
236 Wilmington
(D.Verdiani, A.Burgos, M.Rapposelli, J.Maceda, R.Engard, M.Hurd, S.Guarino, D.DiNorscia, [P.Teichman])
00:00.00              
237 Wilmington Youth
(D.Hennesey, J.Halligan, M.Pena, J.Clark, C.Larson, M.Patrick, B.Brooks, P.Calvert-Hirt, [T.Salvadori])
00:00.00              
238 Swan Creek
(C.Wojnovich, S.Gibson, C.Schieder, M.Hilf, p.savage, D.Gallagher, T.Cassese, J.Gibson, [G.Linus])
00:00.00              
Page 1 of   1 Printed: 2012-Oct-05 06:15 AM