2012 Cooper Cup
Heat Sheet for Sunday, Apr 29
# Race Race Name Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
1a 08:30 AM Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x
Heat 1
Top 3 Places to Finals
Haddon Twp A
(C. Ely)
Pelham Community A
(K. Costantini)
River Rowing
(A. Pasin)
Westfield HS - NJ
(D. Annitsakis)
Sagamore
(A. Bielawski)
1b 08:36 AM Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x
Heat 2
Top 3 Places to Finals
Haddon Twp B
(K. Watson)
South Jersey
(L. Rotkovitz)
Pine-Richland
(C. Suparman)
Nereid BC
(J. Dexter)
Pelham Community B
(M. Ippolito)
2a 08:42 AM Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x
Heat 1
Top 1 Place to Finals
Next 2 Best Times to Finals
Westfield HS - NJ
(M. Huff)
St. Joseph HS NJ B
(B. Walker)
Baltimore
(T. Maher)
Norwalk River A
(A. Nicoll)
South Jersey
(G. Waxman)
2b 08:48 AM Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x
Heat 2
Top 1 Place to Finals
Next 2 Best Times to Finals
Haddon Twp
(R. Clark)
St. Joseph HS NJ A
(D. Gallagher)
St. Joseph Prep B
(J. Edelman)
Pine-Richland
(C. Karran)
River Rowing B
(S. Trow)
2c 08:54 AM Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x
Heat 3
Top 1 Place to Finals
Next 2 Best Times to Finals
Haverford
(C. Brown)
St. Peters Prep
(C. Carpenter)
Norwalk River B
(N. Massari)
St. Joseph Prep A
(J. Kwasniewski)
 
2d 09:00 AM Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x
Heat 4
Top 1 Place to Finals
Next 2 Best Times to Finals
Haverford
(E. Glavin)
River Rowing A
(B. DiRocco)
Riverhead
(E. Divan)
Pelham Community
(J. Schoenbart)
3a 09:06 AM Womens Novice 8+
Flight 1
Mountain Lakes
(I. Baldinger)
Moorestown
(E. Burns)
Harlem River Crew
(O. Rodrigues)
Suffern
(A. Martin)
Row New York A
(E. Parsons)
Owen J Roberts A
(L. Lyon)
3b 09:12 AM Womens Novice 8+
Flight 2
Wilmington Youth
(C. McNeill)
Upper Merion HS
(S. CASTANEDA)
Gloucester
(K. Brown)
Pelham Community B
(Z. Welch)
Row New York B
(A. Farrag)
St. Andrew School
(A. Cutler)
3c 09:18 AM Womens Novice 8+
Flight 3
Pelham Community A
(E. Sawyer)
Philadelphia City Rowing
(S. Nelson)
Harriton
(S. Kozin)
Newport RC
(E. Mullen)
Shipley
(Z. Helmers)
Annapolis Juniors
(B. O'Neill)
4a 09:24 AM Mens Novice 8+
Flight 1
Pelham Community B
(C. Bopp)
Fairfield Prep
(D. Nealon)
Lower Merion
(D. Matthews)
Moorestown
(B. Sawin)
Newport RC A
(J. Sagrati)
St. Andrew School
(C. Sutherland)
4b 09:30 AM Mens Novice 8+
Flight 2
New Canaan B
(H. Froland)
Pelham Community A
(M. Cornman)
Norwalk River B
(J. Kaelin)
Harlem River Crew
(J. Chemtob)
New York RA
(N. Moynagh)
Newport RC A
(A. D'Amico)
4c 09:36 AM Mens Novice 8+
Flight 3
Harriton
(E. Cooper)
Shipley
(C. Taylor)
Norwalk River A
(B. helms)
Wilmington Youth
(D. Nichols)
New Canaan A
(I. Corbet)
Baltimore
(G. Warnock)
5a 09:42 AM Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+
Heat 1
Top 3 Places to Finals
  New Canaan
(M. Sheibley)
Baltimore
(V. Bogdan)
Norwalk River
(B. Sherwood)
Newport RC
(S. Sellers)
5b 09:48 AM Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+
Heat 2
Top 3 Places to Finals
Nutley
(J. Sainz)
Sagamore
(S. Markowitz)
Harriton
(S. Krause)
Moorestown
(A. Slominski)
Suffern
(o. oberkircher)
6a 09:54 AM Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+
Heat 1
Top 2 Places to Finals
Mountain Lakes
(S. Bouzane)
Lower Merion
(H. Holmes)
Eustace
(P. Kramarski)
Nutley
(F. DeBlasio)
Newport RC
(J. Weltz)
Harlem River Crew
(Y. Fu)
6b 10:00 AM Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+
Heat 2
Top 2 Places to Finals
South Jersey
(A. Siegel)
New Canaan
(N. Berman)
St. Peters Prep
(S. Philibert)
Egg Harbor
(J. Chong)
Capital
(E. O'Kane)
Riverfront Recapture
(L. Bergen)
6c 10:06 AM Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+
Heat 3
Top 2 Places to Finals
Sagamore
(A. Dunn)
Moorestown
(E. LaLumia)
Annapolis Juniors
(B. Cassidy)
Norwalk River
(D. Sullivan)
Suffern
(A. Jason)
7a 10:12 AM Womens Varsity 1x
Heat 1
Top 3 Places to Finals
East End
(B. Ristau)
River Rowing B
(E. Tenteromano)
Glen Ridge
(A. Freimarck)
SoNo
(J. Carr)
Sagamore
(N. Vascotto)
7b 10:18 AM Womens Varsity 1x
Heat 2
Top 3 Places to Finals
Friends Select
(S. Wattles)
Unaffiliated (USA)
(A. Simmons)
Mother of Divine Grace
(M. Hamilton)
River Rowing C
(E. Quaglia)
Pittsburgh Rowing Club
(M. Treser)
8a 10:24 AM Mens Varsity 1x
Heat 1
Top 3 Places to Finals
New Canaan
(G. Wolyner)
Newburgh
(M. Scholl)
Germantown Academy
(E. Blood)
Unaffiliated (USA) B
(J. Viener)
Pittsburgh Rowing Club
(R. Greene)
Haddonfield
(M. D'anella-Mercanti)
8b 10:30 AM Mens Varsity 1x
Heat 2
Top 3 Places to Finals
Navesink
(C. Slater)
St. Andrew School
(R. Rasmussen)
Unaffiliated (USA) A
(N. Willson)
Sidwell Friends
(G. Young)
Riverhead
(H. Bingham)
Nereid BC
(A. Criscitiello)
9a 10:36 AM Womens Novice 4+
Flight 1
Haddonfield
(E. Deluzio)
Pelham Community
(S. Barisano)
RFH Rowing
(H. Hurst)
Harriton
(S. Jenssen)
Upper Merion HS
(A. Bucha)
Lower Merion B
(M. Garber)
9b 10:42 AM Womens Novice 4+
Flight 2
Norwalk River
(N. Vacas)
Pine-Richland
(O. Razum)
Capital
(A. Fenzel)
South Jersey
(J. Soper)
Horace Mann
(E. Kramer)
9c 10:48 AM Womens Novice 4+
Flight 3
Lower Merion G
(H. Strouse)
Newport RC
(J. Murphy)
Moorestown
(S. Gluck)
Baltimore
(J. Wingate)
Riverfront Recapture
(L. Sorgio)
10b 10:54 AM Mens Novice 4+
Flight 2
Annapolis Juniors
(P. Barry)
Upper Merion HS A
(A. Chui)
SoNo
(c. snedaker)
Baltimore B
(G. Warnock)
Haverford
(C. Browning)
Haddonfield
(A. Graves)
10a 11:00 AM Mens Novice 4+
Flight 1
Baltimore A
(D. O'Neill)
Upper Merion HS B
(B. Morris)
Lower Merion
(M. Forster)
Newport RC
(G. Bright)
Wilmington Youth
(K. Smallwood)
Norwalk River
(K. Petreski)
13a 11:06 AM Womens Varsity 2x
Heat 1
Top 3 Places to Finals
Shipley
(Z. Deutsch)
Sagamore
(S. Dennington)
Mountain Lakes
(R. Gero)
Philadelphia City Rowing
(E. Harris)
10c 11:12 AM Mens Novice 4+
Flight 3
Horace Mann
(P. Broadwater)
South Jersey
(R. Yang)
Fairfield Prep
(N. Schuermann)
Suffern
(J. Capalbo)
Mountain Lakes B
(A. Kaufmann)
Philadelphia City Rowing
(Q. James)
11a 11:18 AM Womens Varsity 4+
Heat 1
Top 2 Places to Finals
Gloucester
(E. Keane)
Row New York B
(V. Castillo)
Newport RC
(E. Chandler)
Pelham Community
(J. Coash)
Collingswood
(H. Amet)
 
11b 11:24 AM Womens Varsity 4+
Heat 2
Top 2 Places to Finals
Harriton
(J. White)
New York RA
(M. McKee)
Nutley
(M. Fernandez)
Riverfront Recapture
(B. Amenabar)
Row New York A
(S. McCann)
11c 11:30 AM Womens Varsity 4+
Heat 3
Top 2 Places to Finals
Philadelphia City Rowing
(O. Marcial)
Moorestown
(C. Wixted)
Harlem River Crew
(M. O'Connor)
Wilmington Youth
(A. Aiello)
Haddonfield
(A. Sparrow)
12a 11:36 AM Mens Varsity 4+
Heat 1
Top 2 Places to Finals
Pelham Community
(C. Moetell)
Philadelphia City Rowing
(U. Myers-Doyle)
Gloucester
(J. Kidd)
Collingswood
(C. Ryan)
Haverford
(C. Meehan)
Moorestown
(K. Shaloo)
12b 11:42 AM Mens Varsity 4+
Heat 2
Top 2 Places to Finals
Suffern
(C. Myers)
Riverfront Recapture
(W. Corban)
Freedom Rowers
(Z. Halverson)
Harriton
(B. Ellis)
Lower Merion
(D. Edwards)
South Jersey
(C. Eggstein)
12c 11:48 AM Mens Varsity 4+
Heat 3
Top 2 Places to Finals
Upper Merion HS
(N. Vidal)
Newport RC
(N. Smith)
Mountain Lakes
(S. O'Dowd)
Nutley
(M. O'Keefe)
Eustace A
(C. Hartford)
Harlem River Crew
(F. Quiogue)
13b 11:54 AM Womens Varsity 2x
Heat 2
Top 3 Places to Finals
River Rowing
(C. Mazzie)
Norwalk River
(J. Barr)
Upper Merion HS
(M. Consono)
Nereid BC
(N. Touryan)
14a 12:00 PM Mens Varsity 2x
Heat 1
Top 2 Places to Finals
Wildcat
(D. Conroy)
St. Joseph HS NJ
(S. Skero)
Shipley A
(M. Molta)
Westfield HS - NJ
(M. Lazzarotti)
Friends Select
(S. Powley)
14b 12:06 PM Mens Varsity 2x
Heat 2
Top 2 Places to Finals
Norwalk River A
(H. Woodworth)
Norwalk River B
(L. Doyle)
St. Joseph Prep B
(J. Quaid)
Shipley C
(W. Verdeur)
14c 12:12 PM Mens Varsity 2x
Heat 3
Top 2 Places to Finals
Egg Harbor
(J. Colon)
New Canaan
(C. Hill)
St. Joseph Prep A
(V. Spigonardo)
Shipley B
(W. Butera)
15a 12:18 PM Womens Novice 4x
Flight 1
Sagamore A
(A. Paone)
Haddon Twp
(O. Basso)
New Canaan
(A. Schwartz)
New York RA A
(N. Florio)
Navesink B
(L. Courchesne)
Pine-Richland/Pittsburgh Rowing Club [Composite]
(D. Deley)
15b 12:24 PM Womens Novice 4x
Flight 2
Nereid BC
(G. Seehaus)
Capital
(A. Garcia)
Sagamore B
(R. Viener)
Pelham Community
(E. Sawyer)
River Rowing
(C. McGrath)
Navesink A
(P. McGeehan)
16a 12:30 PM Mens Novice 4x
Flight 1
Haverford
(E. Petersen)
Navesink
(S. Santos)
St. Joseph Prep
(R. Relovsky)
South Jersey
(D. Kimball)
St. Joseph HS NJ A
(J. Torrisi)
New York RA
(A. Dreszler)
16b 12:36 PM Mens Novice 4x
Flight 2
St. Joseph HS NJ B
(M. Rutowski)
Haddon Twp
(T. Kao)
SoNo
(N. Roper)
New Canaan
(D. Crowley)
Sagamore
(H. Hertlein)
  12:42 PM Lunch break            
17a 01:12 PM Womens Varsity 8+
Heat 1
Top 3 Places to Finals
Lower Merion
(M. McMullen)
Eustace
(K. Ewell)
Harlem River Crew
(C. Burns)
St. Andrew School
(A. Porrazzo)
17b 01:18 PM Womens Varsity 8+
Heat 2
Top 3 Places to Finals
Suffern
(J. Sofen)
South Jersey
(A. Kastenberg)
Annapolis Juniors
(M. Hill)
Norwalk River
(A. Stonehill)
Absegami
(J. Sterling)
18a 01:24 PM Mens Varsity 8+
Heat 1
Top 3 Places to Finals
Wilmington Youth/St. Marks [Composite]
(B. Bowens)
Pelham Community
(A. King)
St. Peters Prep
(J. Glatman)
Moorestown
(A. Hendrickson)
18b 01:30 PM Mens Varsity 8+
Heat 2
Top 3 Places to Finals
St. Augustine
(A. Dillon)
Fairfield Prep
(E. Ball)
St. Andrew School
(J. Rogers)
Annapolis Juniors
(N. Baummer)
22a 01:36 PM Mens Varsity 4x
Heat 1
Top 3 Places to Finals
Navesink B
(S. Tecalero)
St. Joseph HS NJ
(D. Gallagher)
St. Joseph Prep A
(B. Hecht)
RFH Rowing
(C. Duffney)
Pelham Community
(J. Marshall)
New Canaan A
(P. Tortora)
22b 01:42 PM Mens Varsity 4x
Heat 2
Top 3 Places to Finals
New Canaan B
(T. Klutey)
Navesink A
(B. Sullivan)
Norwalk River
(C. Ballard)
St. Peters Prep
(N. Feste)
North Jersey
(C. Kim)
St. Joseph Prep B
(J. Leonard)
23a 01:48 PM Womens Novice 2x
Flight
Sagamore
(Y. SIGNORE)
New York RA B
(O. Lofaro)
Friends Select
(A. Braun)
New York RA A
(J. Giannotta)
24a 01:54 PM Mens Novice 2x
Flight 1
Capital A
(B. Koike)
St. Joseph HS NJ
(C. Ambrico)
Sagamore A
(A. Robinson)
Nereid BC A
(M. Weisbecker)
Sagamore B
(G. Sigal)
Baltimore
(B. Stinson)
24b 02:00 PM Mens Novice 2x
Flight 2
River Rowing
(R. McNichol)
Capital B
(M. Segal)
New York RA
(J. Wilkinson)
Haddon Twp
(K. Schneider)
Nereid BC B
(D. Hamilton)
25a 02:06 PM Womens JV 1x
Flight 1
River Rowing B
(E. Kitman)
Nereid BC A
(A. Criscitiello)
Friends Select
(A. Aaron)
Pelham Community
(J. Iannucci)
25b 02:12 PM Womens JV 1x
Flight 2
Nereid BC B
(L. DiNicola)
SoNo
(R. Ritchey)
River Rowing A
(C. Gackowski)
Haddon Twp
(M. Remetz)
26a 02:18 PM Mens JV 1x
Flight 1
SoNo
(J. Mcloughlin)
Pelham Community
(P. Salvatore)
Pittsburgh Rowing Club
(Z. Milkey)
Nereid BC
(J. Criscitiello)
St. Joseph HS NJ
(S. Skero)
 
26b 02:24 PM Mens JV 1x
Flight 2
Friends Select
(C. Russell)
River Rowing
(D. Markowitz)
North Jersey
(A. Massood)
Friends Academy
(J. Viener)
Norwalk River
(J. Blake)
27a 02:30 PM Womens JV 4+
Flight 1
Baltimore
(E. Flanagan)
Annapolis Juniors
(E. Williams)
Wilmington Youth
(K. Scopis)
Riverfront Recapture
(K. Laska)
RFH Rowing B
(A. Hanna)
Philadelphia City Rowing
(T. Veasley)
27b 02:36 PM Womens JV 4+
Flight 2
Mountain Lakes
(N. Mund)
Gloucester
(M. Hutson)
Row New York A
(K. Bush)
Harriton
(E. Butler)
Harlem River Crew
(J. Vennitti)
Shipley
(L. Semerjian)
27c 02:42 PM Womens JV 4+
Flight 3
Freedom Rowers
(L. Clemmer)
New York RA
(M. Vigneron)
Nutley
(S. Montes)
Moorestown
(K. Boyle)
RFH Rowing A
(K. Edwards)
Row New York B
(E. Xhaferi)
28a 02:48 PM Mens JV 4+
Flight 1
Harriton A
(A. Gantard)
Haverford B
(S. Narayanan)
Moorestown
(j. henry)
Mountain Lakes B
(D. Conlin)
Norwalk River
(R. Lane)
Wilmington Youth
(H. Moore)
28b 02:54 PM Mens JV 4+
Flight 2
Riverfront Recapture
(G. Kritzman)
Harriton B
(M. Terwiesch)
Eustace
(N. DelleMonache)
Newport RC
(E. Hyzny)
RFH Rowing
(F. Orejarena)
Mountain Lakes A
(M. Graham)
28c 03:00 PM Mens JV 4+
Flight 3
Haverford A
(M. Maggio)
New York RA
(F. Cox)
Lower Merion
(A. Hatza)
Collingswood
(s. paul)
Freedom Rowers A
(Z. Gill)
South Jersey
(B. Rush)
29a 03:06 PM Womens Novice 1x
Flight
Haddon Twp
(M. Catrambone)
Upper Merion HS
(A. Nolan)
Capital
(K. Dosunmu)
SoNo
(o. clark)
Friends Academy
(J. Vascotto)
30a 03:12 PM Mens Novice 1x
Flight 1
Nereid BC
(M. Lotocki)
St. Joseph HS NJ A
(C. Ambrico)
Friends Select B
(E. Orts)
Norwalk River
(M. Hussy)
 
30b 03:18 PM Mens Novice 1x
Flight 2
Sagamore A
(C. Taylor)
St. Joseph HS NJ B
(J. Gallagher)
Gloucester
(C. smith)
Friends Select A
(J. Jamison)
31a 03:24 PM Womens JV 2x
Flight 1
Owen J Roberts
(P. Burks)
River Rowing A
(B. Henry)
North Jersey
(R. Fuchs)
Friends Select
(L. Ivers)
31b 03:30 PM Womens JV 2x
Flight 2
South Jersey
(J. Goldberg)
Sagamore
(S. Bousleiman)
River Rowing B
(R. Pritzker)
McGann Mercy
(K. Reese)
32a 03:36 PM Mens JV 2x
Flight 1
New Canaan
(R. Hurlock)
St. Joseph HS NJ
(K. Rivera)
River Rowing B
(E. Kearney)
Sagamore
(d. taylor)
 
32b 03:42 PM Mens JV 2x
Flight 2
Upper Merion HS
(T. Painter)
River Rowing A
(D. Boyle)
Pine-Richland
(J. Harnick)
Friends Select
(P. Bell)
Haddon Twp
(J. Howley)
33a 03:48 PM Womens JV 8+
Flight 1
Annapolis Juniors
(A. Stroh)
Haddonfield
(K. McConville)
South Jersey
(A. LaGatta)
St. Andrew School
(E. Pomeroy)
Nutley
(S. Pannella)
33b 03:54 PM Womens JV 8+
Flight 2
Lower Merion
(E. Rand)
Pelham Community B
(S. Athanasatos)
Owen J Roberts A
(C. Hills)
Row New York
(K. Valencia)
Eustace
(S. BUCK)
33c 04:00 PM Womens JV 8+
Flight 3
Sagamore
(M. Young)
Horace Mann
(A. Hood)
Pelham Community A
(S. Riina)
Owen J Roberts B
(A. Seigel)
34a 04:06 PM Mens JV 8+
Flight 1
St. Andrew School
(P. Egan)
Pelham Community A
(C. Moetell)
Owen J Roberts
(A. Scanlan-Martin)
Moorestown
(A. McGrath)
Egg Harbor
(R. Rimmele)
Nutley
(M. Apito)
34b 04:12 PM Mens JV 8+
Flight 2
Lower Merion
(A. Kane)
Fairfield Prep A
(C. Bayer)
Horace Mann A
(L. Rakhlin)
Philadelphia City Rowing
(N. Giello)
St. Augustine
(M. Mohnack)
Horace Mann B
(J. Barg)
34c 04:18 PM Mens JV 8+
Flight 3
Annapolis Juniors
(A. Hadjipanteli)
Pelham Community B
(P. Kavanagh)
South Jersey
(S. Michel)
Fairfield Prep B
(D. Ramos)
Haddonfield
(A. DELUCA)
35a 04:24 PM Womens JV 4x
Flight 1
New Canaan B
(P. Krompaska)
South Jersey
(A. Klinger)
Shipley
(M. Smith)
Pelham Community B
(M. Spencer)
River Rowing A
(E. Foti)
 
35b 04:30 PM Womens JV 4x
Flight 2
Pelham Community A
(J. Coash)
New Canaan A
(J. Froland)
Haddon Twp
(E. Donovan)
River Rowing B
(E. Ginsberg)
New York RA
(C. Rizzo)
36a 04:36 PM Mens JV 4x
Flight 1
Shipley
(S. Deitrich)
New Canaan B
(G. Daniel)
Haverford B
(C. Adams)
Haddon Twp
(A. Blue)
St. Joseph HS NJ
(S. Skero)
Pine-Richland
(C. Karran)
36b 04:42 PM Mens JV 4x
Flight 2
Sagamore
(C. Minafo)
St. Joseph Prep
(L. Madden)
River Rowing A
(B. DiRocco)
New Canaan A
(N. Reynoso)
Haverford A
(J. McMichael)
New York RA
(W. Metzger)
1 04:48 PM Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x
Final
3rd from
Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x
Heat 1
2nd from
Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x
Heat 2
1st from
Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x
Heat 1
1st from
Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x
Heat 2
2nd from
Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x
Heat 1
3rd from
Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x
Heat 2
2 04:54 PM Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x
Final
Next fastest time #1 1st from
Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x
Heat 3
1st from
Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x
Heat 1
1st from
Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x
Heat 2
1st from
Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x
Heat 4
Next fastest time #2
5 05:00 PM Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+
Final
3rd from
Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+
Heat 1
2nd from
Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+
Heat 2
1st from
Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+
Heat 1
1st from
Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+
Heat 2
2nd from
Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+
Heat 1
3rd from
Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+
Heat 2
6 05:06 PM Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+
Final
2nd from
Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+
Heat 2
1st from
Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+
Heat 3
1st from
Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+
Heat 1
1st from
Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+
Heat 2
2nd from
Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+
Heat 1
2nd from
Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+
Heat 3
7 05:12 PM Womens Varsity 1x
Final
3rd from
Womens Varsity 1x
Heat 1
2nd from
Womens Varsity 1x
Heat 2
1st from
Womens Varsity 1x
Heat 1
1st from
Womens Varsity 1x
Heat 2
2nd from
Womens Varsity 1x
Heat 1
3rd from
Womens Varsity 1x
Heat 2
8 05:18 PM Mens Varsity 1x
Final
3rd from
Mens Varsity 1x
Heat 1
2nd from
Mens Varsity 1x
Heat 2
1st from
Mens Varsity 1x
Heat 1
1st from
Mens Varsity 1x
Heat 2
2nd from
Mens Varsity 1x
Heat 1
3rd from
Mens Varsity 1x
Heat 2
11 05:24 PM Womens Varsity 4+
Final
2nd from
Womens Varsity 4+
Heat 2
1st from
Womens Varsity 4+
Heat 3
1st from
Womens Varsity 4+
Heat 1
1st from
Womens Varsity 4+
Heat 2
2nd from
Womens Varsity 4+
Heat 1
2nd from
Womens Varsity 4+
Heat 3
12 05:30 PM Mens Varsity 4+
Final
2nd from
Mens Varsity 4+
Heat 2
1st from
Mens Varsity 4+
Heat 3
1st from
Mens Varsity 4+
Heat 1
1st from
Mens Varsity 4+
Heat 2
2nd from
Mens Varsity 4+
Heat 1
2nd from
Mens Varsity 4+
Heat 3
13 05:36 PM Womens Varsity 2x
Final
3rd from
Womens Varsity 2x
Heat 1
2nd from
Womens Varsity 2x
Heat 2
1st from
Womens Varsity 2x
Heat 1
1st from
Womens Varsity 2x
Heat 2
2nd from
Womens Varsity 2x
Heat 1
3rd from
Womens Varsity 2x
Heat 2
14 05:42 PM Mens Varsity 2x
Final
2nd from
Mens Varsity 2x
Heat 2
1st from
Mens Varsity 2x
Heat 3
1st from
Mens Varsity 2x
Heat 1
1st from
Mens Varsity 2x
Heat 2
2nd from
Mens Varsity 2x
Heat 1
2nd from
Mens Varsity 2x
Heat 3
17 05:48 PM Womens Varsity 8+
Final
3rd from
Womens Varsity 8+
Heat 1
2nd from
Womens Varsity 8+
Heat 2
1st from
Womens Varsity 8+
Heat 1
1st from
Womens Varsity 8+
Heat 2
2nd from
Womens Varsity 8+
Heat 1
3rd from
Womens Varsity 8+
Heat 2
18 05:54 PM Mens Varsity 8+
Final
3rd from
Mens Varsity 8+
Heat 1
2nd from
Mens Varsity 8+
Heat 2
1st from
Mens Varsity 8+
Heat 1
1st from
Mens Varsity 8+
Heat 2
2nd from
Mens Varsity 8+
Heat 1
3rd from
Mens Varsity 8+
Heat 2
19 06:00 PM Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+
Final
Pelham Community
(E. Landauer)
Annapolis Juniors
(S. Irving)
New Canaan
(B. Tobey)
Moorestown
(J. Camoratto)
20 06:06 PM Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+
Final
South Jersey
(J. Laberee)
St. Peters Prep
(C. Gelson)
New Canaan A
(A. Richmond)
Suffern
(A. Jason)
New Canaan B
(E. Cottington)
St. Augustine
(V. DiPentino)
21 06:12 PM Womens Varsity 4x
Final
River Rowing
(E. Tenteromano)
Navesink
(K. Malone)
New York RA
(M. McKee)
Pelham Community
(Y. Hemida)
New Canaan
(C. Hoelzl)
22 06:18 PM Mens Varsity 4x
Final
3rd from
Mens Varsity 4x
Heat 1
2nd from
Mens Varsity 4x
Heat 2
1st from
Mens Varsity 4x
Heat 1
1st from
Mens Varsity 4x
Heat 2
2nd from
Mens Varsity 4x
Heat 1
3rd from
Mens Varsity 4x
Heat 2
Page 1 of   1 Printed: 2012-Apr-28 05:07 AM
Created using Regatta Workbench