2012 Cooper Cup
Official Results
Place Lane Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Winning Split
Race 1a: Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 @ 08:30 AM
1st 5 Sagamore  (A. Bielawski) 08:17.10     08:17.10     00:08:17.10  
2nd 2 Pelham Community A  (K. Costantini) 08:33.19 3.2% 00:16.09 08:33.19     00:08:17.10 00:00:16.09
3rd 1 Haddon Twp A  (C. Ely) 08:38.40 4.3% 00:05.21 08:38.40     00:08:17.10 00:00:21.30
4th 4 Westfield HS - NJ  (D. Annitsakis) 09:12.74 11.2% 00:34.34 09:12.74     00:08:17.10 00:00:55.64
5th 3 River Rowing  (A. Pasin) 09:32.04 15.1% 00:19.30 09:32.04     00:08:17.10 00:01:14.94
Race 1b: Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 @ 08:36 AM
1st 2 South Jersey  (L. Rotkovitz) 08:46.34     08:46.34     00:08:46.34  
2nd 5 Pelham Community B  (M. Ippolito) 08:51.73 1.0% 00:05.39 08:51.73     00:08:46.34 00:00:05.39
3rd 4 Nereid BC  (J. Dexter) 08:55.77 1.8% 00:04.04 08:55.77     00:08:46.34 00:00:09.43
4th 1 Haddon Twp B  (K. Watson) 09:05.88 3.7% 00:10.11 09:05.88     00:08:46.34 00:00:19.54
5th 3 Pine-Richland  (C. Suparman) 10:04.71 14.9% 00:58.83 10:04.71     00:08:46.34 00:01:18.37
Race 2a: Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 @ 08:42 AM
1st 4 Norwalk River A  (A. Nicoll) 07:29.94     07:29.94     00:07:29.94  
2nd 3 Baltimore  (T. Maher) 07:45.01 3.3% 00:15.07 07:45.01     00:07:29.94 00:00:15.07
3rd 2 St. Joseph HS NJ B  (B. Walker) 08:22.32 11.6% 00:37.31 08:22.32     00:07:29.94 00:00:52.38
4th 1 Westfield HS - NJ  (M. Huff) 08:36.44 14.8% 00:14.12 08:36.44     00:07:29.94 00:01:06.50
5 South Jersey  (G. Waxman) Scratch              
Race 2b: Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 @ 08:48 AM
1st 1 Haddon Twp  (R. Clark) 07:40.88     07:40.88     00:07:40.88  
2nd 2 St. Joseph HS NJ A  (D. Gallagher) 07:45.95 1.1% 00:05.07 07:45.95     00:07:40.88 00:00:05.07
3rd 3 St. Joseph Prep B  (J. Edelman) 07:48.56 1.7% 00:02.61 07:48.56     00:07:40.88 00:00:07.68
4th 5 River Rowing B  (S. Trow) 08:56.79 16.5% 01:08.23 08:56.79     00:07:40.88 00:01:15.91
5th 4 Pine-Richland  (C. Karran) 09:08.00 18.9% 00:11.21 09:08.00     00:07:40.88 00:01:27.12
Race 2c: Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 3 @ 08:54 AM
1st 1 Haverford  (C. Brown) 07:41.05     07:41.05     00:07:41.05  
2nd 4 St. Joseph Prep A  (J. Kwasniewski) 07:50.18 2.0% 00:09.13 07:50.18     00:07:41.05 00:00:09.13
3rd 2 St. Peters Prep  (C. Carpenter) 09:00.42 17.2% 01:10.24 09:00.42     00:07:41.05 00:01:19.37
3 Norwalk River B  (N. Massari) Scratch              
5 North Jersey  (A. Massood) Scratch              
Race 2d: Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 4 @ 09:00 AM
1st 3 Riverhead  (E. Divan) 07:30.64     07:30.64     00:07:30.64  
2nd 4 Pelham Community  (J. Schoenbart) 07:34.08 0.8% 00:03.44 07:34.08     00:07:30.64 00:00:03.44
3rd 1 Haverford  (E. Glavin) 07:48.84 4.0% 00:14.76 07:48.84     00:07:30.64 00:00:18.20
4th 2 River Rowing A  (B. DiRocco) 08:07.69 8.2% 00:18.85 08:07.69     00:07:30.64 00:00:37.05
Race 3a: Womens Novice 8+ Flight 1 @ 09:06 AM
1st 6 Owen J Roberts A  (L. Lyon) 07:22.59     07:22.59     00:07:22.59  
2nd 2 Moorestown  (E. Burns) 07:28.89 1.4% 00:06.30 07:28.89     00:07:22.59 00:00:06.30
3rd 1 Mountain Lakes  (I. Baldinger) 07:43.09 4.6% 00:14.20 07:43.09     00:07:22.59 00:00:20.50
4th 5 Row New York A  (E. Parsons) 07:54.78 7.3% 00:11.69 07:54.78     00:07:22.59 00:00:32.19
3 Harlem River Crew  (O. Rodrigues) Scratch              
4 Suffern  (A. Martin) Excluded              
Race 3b: Womens Novice 8+ Flight 2 @ 09:12 AM
1st 6 St. Andrew School  (A. Cutler) 06:39.95     06:39.95     00:06:39.95  
2nd 3 Gloucester  (K. Brown) 06:53.36 3.4% 00:13.41 06:53.36     00:06:39.95 00:00:13.41
3rd 1 Wilmington Youth  (C. McNeill) 07:06.19 6.6% 00:12.83 07:06.19     00:06:39.95 00:00:26.24
4th 2 Upper Merion HS  (S. CASTANEDA) 07:19.83 10.0% 00:13.64 07:19.83     00:06:39.95 00:00:39.88
5th 5 Row New York B  (A. Farrag) 07:28.71 12.2% 00:08.88 07:28.71     00:06:39.95 00:00:48.76
6th 4 Pelham Community B  (Z. Welch) 07:46.00 16.5% 00:17.29 07:46.00     00:06:39.95 00:01:06.05
Race 3c: Womens Novice 8+ Flight 3 @ 09:18 AM
1st 2 Philadelphia City Rowing  (S. Nelson) 07:35.43     07:35.43     00:07:35.43  
2nd 5 Shipley  (Z. Helmers) 07:48.81 2.9% 00:13.38 07:48.81     00:07:35.43 00:00:13.38
3rd 4 Newport RC  (E. Mullen) 07:54.22 4.1% 00:05.41 07:54.22     00:07:35.43 00:00:18.79
4th 6 Annapolis Juniors  (B. O'Neill) 08:07.67 7.1% 00:13.45 08:07.67     00:07:35.43 00:00:32.24
5th 1 Pelham Community A  (E. Sawyer) 08:24.88 10.9% 00:17.21 08:24.88     00:07:35.43 00:00:49.45
6th 3 Harriton  (S. Kozin) 09:00.24 18.6% 00:35.36 09:00.24     00:07:35.43 00:01:24.81
Race 4a: Mens Novice 8+ Flight 1 @ 09:24 AM
1st 4 Moorestown  (B. Sawin) 06:21.60     06:21.60     00:06:21.60  
2nd 6 St. Andrew School  (C. Sutherland) 06:30.66 2.4% 00:09.06 06:30.66     00:06:21.60 00:00:09.06
3rd 5 Newport RC A  (J. Sagrati) 06:36.26 3.8% 00:05.60 06:36.26     00:06:21.60 00:00:14.66
4th 2 Fairfield Prep  (D. Nealon) 06:59.06 9.8% 00:22.80 06:59.06     00:06:21.60 00:00:37.46
5th 3 Lower Merion  (D. Matthews) 07:00.64 10.2% 00:01.58 07:00.64     00:06:21.60 00:00:39.04
6th 1 Pelham Community B  (C. Bopp) 07:40.96 20.8% 00:40.32 07:40.96     00:06:21.60 00:01:19.36
Race 4b: Mens Novice 8+ Flight 2 @ 09:30 AM
1st 2 Pelham Community A  (M. Cornman) 07:12.05     07:12.05     00:07:12.05  
2nd 5 New York RA  (N. Moynagh) 07:25.50 3.1% 00:13.45 07:25.50     00:07:12.05 00:00:13.45
3rd 6 Newport RC A  (A. D'Amico) 07:32.65 4.8% 00:07.15 07:32.65     00:07:12.05 00:00:20.60
4th 3 Norwalk River B  (J. Kaelin) 07:36.72 5.7% 00:04.07 07:36.72     00:07:12.05 00:00:24.67
5th 1 New Canaan B  (H. Froland) 07:38.67 6.2% 00:01.95 07:38.67     00:07:12.05 00:00:26.62
6th 4 Harlem River Crew  (J. Chemtob) 07:45.14 7.7% 00:06.47 07:45.14     00:07:12.05 00:00:33.09
Race 4c: Mens Novice 8+ Flight 3 @ 09:36 AM
1st 6 Baltimore  (G. Warnock) 07:01.79     07:01.79     00:07:01.79  
2nd 2 Shipley  (C. Taylor) 07:15.97 3.4% 00:14.18 07:15.97     00:07:01.79 00:00:14.18
3rd 5 New Canaan A  (I. Corbet) 07:26.17 5.8% 00:10.20 07:26.17     00:07:01.79 00:00:24.38
4th 1 Harriton  (E. Cooper) 07:29.48 6.6% 00:03.31 07:29.48     00:07:01.79 00:00:27.69
5th 4 Wilmington Youth  (D. Nichols) 07:41.13 9.3% 00:11.65 07:41.13     00:07:01.79 00:00:39.34
6th 3 Norwalk River A  (B. helms) 07:59.69 13.7% 00:18.56 07:59.69     00:07:01.79 00:00:57.90
Race 5a: Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 @ 09:42 AM
1st 5 Newport RC  (S. Sellers) 08:36.00     08:36.00     00:08:36.00  
2nd 3 Baltimore  (V. Bogdan) 08:52.05 3.1% 00:16.05 08:52.05     00:08:36.00 00:00:16.05
3rd 2 New Canaan  (M. Sheibley) 09:06.19 5.9% 00:14.14 09:06.19     00:08:36.00 00:00:30.19
4th 4 Norwalk River  (B. Sherwood) 09:10.16 6.6% 00:03.97 09:10.16     00:08:36.00 00:00:34.16
1 Eustace  (K. Dove) Scratch              
Race 5b: Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 @ 09:48 AM
1st 2 Sagamore  (S. Markowitz) 08:11.38     08:11.38     00:08:11.38  
2nd 1 Nutley  (J. Sainz) 08:24.77 2.7% 00:13.39 08:24.77     00:08:11.38 00:00:13.39
3rd 3 Harriton  (S. Krause) 08:34.52 4.7% 00:09.75 08:34.52     00:08:11.38 00:00:23.14
4th 4 Moorestown  (A. Slominski) 08:44.80 6.8% 00:10.28 08:44.80     00:08:11.38 00:00:33.42
5th 5 Suffern  (o. oberkircher) 09:53.86 20.9% 01:09.06 09:53.86     00:08:11.38 00:01:42.48
Race 6a: Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 @ 09:54 AM
1st 5 Newport RC  (J. Weltz) 07:20.44     07:20.44     00:07:20.44  
2nd 4 Nutley  (F. DeBlasio) 07:26.03 1.3% 00:05.59 07:26.03     00:07:20.44 00:00:05.59
3rd 2 Lower Merion  (H. Holmes) 07:35.73 3.5% 00:09.70 07:35.73     00:07:20.44 00:00:15.29
4th 1 Mountain Lakes  (S. Bouzane) 07:37.42 3.9% 00:01.69 07:37.42     00:07:20.44 00:00:16.98
5th 6 Harlem River Crew  (Y. Fu) 08:22.97 14.2% 00:45.55 08:22.97     00:07:20.44 00:01:02.53
3 Eustace  (P. Kramarski) Scratch              
Race 6b: Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 @ 10:00 AM
1st 2 New Canaan  (N. Berman) 07:12.20     07:12.20     00:07:12.20  
2nd 6 Riverfront Recapture  (L. Bergen) 07:19.59 1.7% 00:07.39 07:19.59     00:07:12.20 00:00:07.39
3rd 4 Egg Harbor  (J. Chong) 07:31.46 4.5% 00:11.87 07:31.46     00:07:12.20 00:00:19.26
4th 1 South Jersey  (A. Siegel) 07:35.59 5.4% 00:04.13 07:35.59     00:07:12.20 00:00:23.39
5th 5 Capital  (E. O'Kane) 08:20.86 15.9% 00:45.27 08:20.86     00:07:12.20 00:01:08.66
6th 3 St. Peters Prep  (S. Philibert) 08:39.27 20.1% 00:18.41 08:39.27     00:07:12.20 00:01:27.07
Race 6c: Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 3 @ 10:06 AM
1st 4 Norwalk River  (D. Sullivan) 07:06.63     07:06.63     00:07:06.63  
2nd 1 Sagamore  (A. Dunn) 07:23.14 3.9% 00:16.51 07:23.14     00:07:06.63 00:00:16.51
3rd 2 Moorestown  (E. LaLumia) 07:27.71 4.9% 00:04.57 07:27.71     00:07:06.63 00:00:21.08
4th 3 Annapolis Juniors  (B. Cassidy) 07:34.78 6.6% 00:07.07 07:34.78     00:07:06.63 00:00:28.15
5th 5 Suffern  (A. Jason) 08:26.75 18.8% 00:51.97 08:26.75     00:07:06.63 00:01:20.12
Race 7a: Womens Varsity 1x Heat 1 @ 10:12 AM
1st 5 Sagamore  (N. Vascotto) 08:58.18     08:58.18     00:08:58.18  
2nd 3 Glen Ridge  (A. Freimarck) 09:07.60 1.8% 00:09.42 09:07.60     00:08:58.18 00:00:09.42
3rd 2 River Rowing B  (E. Tenteromano) 09:53.71 10.3% 00:46.11 09:53.71     00:08:58.18 00:00:55.53
1 East End  (B. Ristau) Scratch              
4 SoNo  (J. Carr) Scratch              
Race 7b: Womens Varsity 1x Heat 2 @ 10:18 AM
1st 3 Mother of Divine Grace  (M. Hamilton) 09:03.75     09:03.75     00:09:03.75  
2nd 5 Pittsburgh Rowing Club  (M. Treser) 09:16.70 2.4% 00:12.95 09:16.70     00:09:03.75 00:00:12.95
3rd 2 Unaffiliated (USA)  (A. Simmons) 09:29.71 4.8% 00:13.01 09:29.71     00:09:03.75 00:00:25.96
4th 4 River Rowing C  (E. Quaglia) 09:36.41 6.0% 00:06.70 09:36.41     00:09:03.75 00:00:32.66
5th 1 Friends Select  (S. Wattles) 09:51.18 8.7% 00:14.77 09:51.18     00:09:03.75 00:00:47.43
Race 8a: Mens Varsity 1x Heat 1 @ 10:24 AM
1st 2 Newburgh  (M. Scholl) 07:46.82     07:46.82     00:07:46.82  
2nd 3 Germantown Academy  (E. Blood) 07:46.91 0.0% 00:00.09 07:46.91     00:07:46.82 00:00:00.09
3rd 1 New Canaan  (G. Wolyner) 08:10.29 5.0% 00:23.38 08:10.29     00:07:46.82 00:00:23.47
4th 5 Pittsburgh Rowing Club  (R. Greene) 08:33.13 9.9% 00:22.84 08:33.13     00:07:46.82 00:00:46.31
5th 6 Haddonfield  (M. D'anella-Mercanti) 09:59.98 28.5% 01:26.85 09:59.98     00:07:46.82 00:02:13.16
4 Unaffiliated (USA) B  (J. Viener) Scratch              
Race 8b: Mens Varsity 1x Heat 2 @ 10:30 AM
1st 1 Navesink  (C. Slater) 07:42.65     07:42.65     00:07:42.65  
2nd 6 Nereid BC  (A. Criscitiello) 07:46.36 0.8% 00:03.71 07:46.36     00:07:42.65 00:00:03.71
3rd 2 St. Andrew School  (R. Rasmussen) 07:55.49 2.8% 00:09.13 07:55.49     00:07:42.65 00:00:12.84
4th 5 Riverhead  (H. Bingham) 07:55.88 2.9% 00:00.39 07:55.88     00:07:42.65 00:00:13.23
5th 4 Sidwell Friends  (G. Young) 08:11.01 6.1% 00:15.13 08:11.01     00:07:42.65 00:00:28.36
6th 3 Unaffiliated (USA) A  (N. Willson) 08:38.52 12.1% 00:27.51 08:38.52     00:07:42.65 00:00:55.87
Race 9a: Womens Novice 4+ Flight 1 @ 10:36 AM
1st 1 Haddonfield  (E. Deluzio) 08:44.10     08:44.10     00:08:44.10  
2nd 4 Harriton  (S. Jenssen) 08:48.48 0.8% 00:04.38 08:48.48     00:08:44.10 00:00:04.38
3rd 2 Pelham Community  (S. Barisano) 09:20.62 7.0% 00:32.14 09:20.62     00:08:44.10 00:00:36.52
4th 3 RFH Rowing  (H. Hurst) 09:28.43 8.5% 00:07.81 09:28.43     00:08:44.10 00:00:44.33
5th 5 Upper Merion HS  (A. Bucha) 09:38.46 10.4% 00:10.03 09:38.46     00:08:44.10 00:00:54.36
6th 6 Lower Merion B  (M. Garber) 09:41.12 10.9% 00:02.66 09:41.12     00:08:44.10 00:00:57.02
Race 9b: Womens Novice 4+ Flight 2 @ 10:42 AM
1st 1 Norwalk River  (N. Vacas) 08:18.20     08:18.20     00:08:18.20  
2nd 4 South Jersey  (J. Soper) 08:24.64 1.3% 00:06.44 08:24.64     00:08:18.20 00:00:06.44
3rd 2 Pine-Richland  (O. Razum) 09:07.55 9.9% 00:42.91 09:07.55     00:08:18.20 00:00:49.35
4th 5 Horace Mann  (E. Kramer) 09:35.75 15.6% 00:28.20 09:35.75     00:08:18.20 00:01:17.55
5th 3 Capital  (A. Fenzel) 09:47.06 17.8% 00:11.31 09:47.06     00:08:18.20 00:01:28.86
Race 9c: Womens Novice 4+ Flight 3 @ 10:48 AM
1st 3 Moorestown  (S. Gluck) 08:28.00     08:28.00     00:08:28.00  
2nd 5 Riverfront Recapture  (L. Sorgio) 08:39.96 2.4% 00:11.96 08:39.96     00:08:28.00 00:00:11.96
3rd 1 Lower Merion G  (H. Strouse) 08:56.93 5.7% 00:16.97 08:56.93     00:08:28.00 00:00:28.93
4th 2 Newport RC  (J. Murphy) 09:16.52 9.6% 00:19.59 09:16.52     00:08:28.00 00:00:48.52
5th 4 Baltimore  (J. Wingate) 09:43.32 14.8% 00:26.80 09:43.32     00:08:28.00 00:01:15.32
Race 10b: Mens Novice 4+ Flight 2 @ 10:54 AM
1st 3 SoNo  (c. snedaker) 07:08.14     07:08.14     00:07:08.14  
2nd 1 Annapolis Juniors  (P. Barry) 07:43.91 8.4% 00:35.77 07:43.91     00:07:08.14 00:00:35.77
3rd 5 Haverford  (C. Browning) 07:46.30 8.9% 00:02.39 07:46.30     00:07:08.14 00:00:38.16
4th 6 Haddonfield  (A. Graves) 07:48.03 9.3% 00:01.73 07:48.03     00:07:08.14 00:00:39.89
5th 2 Pine-Richland  (P. Notarangelo) 08:03.44 12.9% 00:15.41 08:03.44     00:07:08.14 00:00:55.30
4 Baltimore B  (G. Warnock) Scratch              
Race 10a: Mens Novice 4+ Flight 1 @ 11:00 AM
1st 3 Lower Merion  (M. Forster) 07:26.10     07:26.10     00:07:26.10  
2nd 6 Norwalk River  (K. Petreski) 07:36.74 2.4% 00:10.64 07:36.74     00:07:26.10 00:00:10.64
3rd 2 Upper Merion HS  (B. Morris) 07:55.77 6.7% 00:19.03 07:55.77     00:07:26.10 00:00:29.67
4th 4 Newport RC  (G. Bright) 08:04.67 8.6% 00:08.90 08:04.67     00:07:26.10 00:00:38.57
5th 1 Baltimore A  (D. O'Neill) 08:13.93 10.7% 00:09.26 08:13.93     00:07:26.10 00:00:47.83
6th 5 Wilmington Youth  (K. Smallwood) 11:20.61 52.6% 03:06.68 11:20.61     00:07:26.10 00:03:54.51
Race 13a: Womens Varsity 2x Heat 1 @ 11:06 AM
1st 1 Shipley  (Z. Deutsch) 08:29.30     08:29.30     00:08:29.30  
2nd 2 Sagamore  (S. Dennington) 08:32.20 0.6% 00:02.90 08:32.20     00:08:29.30 00:00:02.90
3rd 3 Mountain Lakes  (R. Gero) 08:38.61 1.8% 00:06.41 08:38.61     00:08:29.30 00:00:09.31
4th 4 Philadelphia City Rowing  (E. Harris) 10:10.31 19.8% 01:31.70 10:10.31     00:08:29.30 00:01:41.01
Race 10c: Mens Novice 4+ Flight 3 @ 11:12 AM
1st 5 Mountain Lakes B  (A. Kaufmann) 07:26.17     07:26.17     00:07:26.17  
2nd 6 Philadelphia City Rowing  (Q. James) 07:53.99 6.2% 00:27.82 07:53.99     00:07:26.17 00:00:27.82
3rd 2 South Jersey  (R. Yang) 07:54.32 6.3% 00:00.33 07:54.32     00:07:26.17 00:00:28.15
4th 3 Fairfield Prep  (N. Schuermann) 08:43.82 17.4% 00:49.50 08:43.82     00:07:26.17 00:01:17.65
5th 4 Suffern  (J. Capalbo) 08:58.79 20.8% 00:14.97 08:58.79     00:07:26.17 00:01:32.62
6th 1 Horace Mann  (P. Broadwater) 09:34.40 28.7% 00:35.61 09:34.40     00:07:26.17 00:02:08.23
Race 11a: Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 @ 11:18 AM
1st 1 Gloucester  (E. Keane) 08:25.49     08:25.49     00:08:25.49  
2nd 2 Row New York B  (V. Castillo) 08:39.89 2.8% 00:14.40 08:39.89     00:08:25.49 00:00:14.40
3rd 4 Pelham Community  (J. Coash) 08:46.53 4.2% 00:06.64 08:46.53     00:08:25.49 00:00:21.04
4th 5 Collingswood  (H. Amet) 09:13.17 9.4% 00:26.64 09:13.17     00:08:25.49 00:00:47.68
5th 3 Newport RC  (E. Chandler) 09:21.54 11.1% 00:08.37 09:21.54     00:08:25.49 00:00:56.05
6 Sagamore  (S. Dennington) Scratch              
Race 11b: Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 @ 11:24 AM
1st 5 Row New York A  (S. McCann) 08:08.73     08:08.73     00:08:08.73  
2nd 3 Nutley  (M. Fernandez) 08:17.83 1.9% 00:09.10 08:17.83     00:08:08.73 00:00:09.10
3rd 4 Riverfront Recapture  (B. Amenabar) 08:19.74 2.3% 00:01.91 08:19.74     00:08:08.73 00:00:11.01
4th 1 Harriton  (J. White) 08:35.37 5.5% 00:15.63 08:35.37     00:08:08.73 00:00:26.64
5th 2 New York RA  (M. McKee) 08:40.99 6.6% 00:05.62 08:40.99     00:08:08.73 00:00:32.26
Race 11c: Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 @ 11:30 AM
1st 2 Moorestown  (C. Wixted) 08:04.75     08:04.75     00:08:04.75  
2nd 4 Wilmington Youth  (A. Aiello) 08:09.74 1.0% 00:04.99 08:09.74     00:08:04.75 00:00:04.99
3rd 1 Philadelphia City Rowing  (O. Marcial) 08:18.66 2.9% 00:08.92 08:18.66     00:08:04.75 00:00:13.91
4th 5 Haddonfield  (A. Sparrow) 08:19.55 3.1% 00:00.89 08:19.55     00:08:04.75 00:00:14.80
5th 3 Harlem River Crew  (M. O'Connor) 08:37.99 6.9% 00:18.44 08:37.99     00:08:04.75 00:00:33.24
Race 12a: Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 @ 11:36 AM
1st 5 Haverford  (C. Meehan) 07:01.85     07:01.85     00:07:01.85  
2nd 2 Philadelphia City Rowing  (U. Myers-Doyle) 07:06.30 1.1% 00:04.45 07:06.30     00:07:01.85 00:00:04.45
3rd 3 Gloucester  (J. Kidd) 07:09.42 1.8% 00:03.12 07:09.42     00:07:01.85 00:00:07.57
4th 6 Moorestown  (K. Shaloo) 07:15.31 3.2% 00:05.89 07:15.31     00:07:01.85 00:00:13.46
5th 1 Pelham Community  (C. Moetell) 07:28.01 6.2% 00:12.70 07:28.01     00:07:01.85 00:00:26.16
6th 4 Collingswood  (C. Ryan) 07:29.32 6.5% 00:01.31 07:29.32     00:07:01.85 00:00:27.47
Race 12b: Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 @ 11:42 AM
1st 4 Harriton  (B. Ellis) 07:21.88     07:21.88     00:07:21.88  
2nd 3 Freedom Rowers  (Z. Halverson) 07:26.52 1.1% 00:04.64 07:26.52     00:07:21.88 00:00:04.64
3rd 2 Riverfront Recapture  (W. Corban) 07:29.57 1.7% 00:03.05 07:29.57     00:07:21.88 00:00:07.69
4th 6 South Jersey  (C. Eggstein) 07:29.86 1.8% 00:00.29 07:29.86     00:07:21.88 00:00:07.98
5th 1 Suffern  (C. Myers) 07:39.11 3.9% 00:09.25 07:39.11     00:07:21.88 00:00:17.23
6th 5 Lower Merion  (D. Edwards) 07:50.92 6.6% 00:11.81 07:50.92     00:07:21.88 00:00:29.04
Race 12c: Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 @ 11:48 AM
1st 3 Mountain Lakes  (S. O'Dowd) 07:05.83     07:05.83     00:07:05.83  
2nd 6 Harlem River Crew  (F. Quiogue) 07:23.51 4.2% 00:17.68 07:23.51     00:07:05.83 00:00:17.68
3rd 2 Newport RC  (N. Smith) 07:27.73 5.1% 00:04.22 07:27.73     00:07:05.83 00:00:21.90
4th 5 Eustace A  (C. Hartford) 07:28.39 5.3% 00:00.66 07:28.39     00:07:05.83 00:00:22.56
5th 4 Nutley  (M. O'Keefe) 07:43.13 8.8% 00:14.74 07:43.13     00:07:05.83 00:00:37.30
6th 1 Upper Merion HS  (N. Vidal) 08:02.78 13.4% 00:19.65 08:02.78     00:07:05.83 00:00:56.95
Race 13b: Womens Varsity 2x Heat 2 @ 11:54 AM
1st 2 Norwalk River  (J. Barr) 08:29.49     08:29.49     00:08:29.49  
2nd 1 River Rowing  (C. Mazzie) 08:39.88 2.0% 00:10.39 08:39.88     00:08:29.49 00:00:10.39
3rd 4 Nereid BC  (N. Touryan) 08:49.44 3.9% 00:09.56 08:49.44     00:08:29.49 00:00:19.95
4th 3 Upper Merion HS  (M. Consono) 09:03.10 6.6% 00:13.66 09:03.10     00:08:29.49 00:00:33.61
Race 14a: Mens Varsity 2x Heat 1 @ 12:00 PM
1st 1 Wildcat  (D. Conroy) 07:00.92     07:00.92     00:07:00.92  
2nd 3 Shipley A  (M. Molta) 07:19.97 4.5% 00:19.05 07:19.97     00:07:00.92 00:00:19.05
3rd 5 Friends Select  (S. Powley) 07:49.80 11.6% 00:29.83 07:49.80     00:07:00.92 00:00:48.88
4th 4 Westfield HS - NJ  (M. Lazzarotti) 07:59.37 13.9% 00:09.57 07:59.37     00:07:00.92 00:00:58.45
5th 2 St. Joseph HS NJ  (S. Skero) 08:09.45 16.3% 00:10.08 08:09.45     00:07:00.92 00:01:08.53
Race 14b: Mens Varsity 2x Heat 2 @ 12:06 PM
1st 1 Norwalk River A  (H. Woodworth) 07:36.50     07:36.50     00:07:36.50  
2nd 4 Shipley C  (W. Verdeur) 07:38.70 0.5% 00:02.20 07:38.70     00:07:36.50 00:00:02.20
3rd 3 St. Joseph Prep B  (J. Quaid) 07:41.05 1.0% 00:02.35 07:41.05     00:07:36.50 00:00:04.55
4th 2 Norwalk River B  (L. Doyle) 08:41.33 14.2% 01:00.28 08:41.33     00:07:36.50 00:01:04.83
Race 14c: Mens Varsity 2x Heat 3 @ 12:12 PM
1st 4 Shipley B  (W. Butera) 07:26.26     07:26.26     00:07:26.26  
2nd 2 New Canaan  (C. Hill) 07:38.25 2.7% 00:11.99 07:38.25     00:07:26.26 00:00:11.99
3rd 1 Egg Harbor  (J. Colon) 07:44.67 4.1% 00:06.42 07:44.67     00:07:26.26 00:00:18.41
4th 3 St. Joseph Prep A  (V. Spigonardo) 08:05.43 8.8% 00:20.76 08:05.43     00:07:26.26 00:00:39.17
Race 15a: Womens Novice 4x Flight 1 @ 12:18 PM
1st 2 Haddon Twp  (O. Basso) 08:30.45     08:30.45     00:08:30.45  
2nd 5 Navesink B  (L. Courchesne) 08:44.52 2.8% 00:14.07 08:44.52     00:08:30.45 00:00:14.07
3rd 3 New Canaan  (A. Schwartz) 09:02.19 6.2% 00:17.67 09:02.19     00:08:30.45 00:00:31.74
4th 1 Sagamore A  (A. Paone) 09:26.60 11.0% 00:24.41 09:26.60     00:08:30.45 00:00:56.15
5th 6 Pine-Richland/Pittsburgh Rowing Club [Composite]  (D. Deley) 09:27.51 11.2% 00:00.91 09:27.51     00:08:30.45 00:00:57.06
6th 4 New York RA A  (N. Florio) 10:12.19 19.9% 00:44.68 10:12.19     00:08:30.45 00:01:41.74
Race 15b: Womens Novice 4x Flight 2 @ 12:24 PM
1st 4 Pelham Community  (E. Sawyer) 07:08.32     07:08.32     00:07:08.32  
2nd 1 Nereid BC  (G. Seehaus) 07:23.01 3.4% 00:14.69 07:23.01     00:07:08.32 00:00:14.69
3rd 6 Navesink A  (P. McGeehan) 07:25.53 4.0% 00:02.52 07:25.53     00:07:08.32 00:00:17.21
4th 2 Capital  (A. Garcia) 07:45.52 8.7% 00:19.99 07:45.52     00:07:08.32 00:00:37.20
5th 3 Sagamore B  (R. Viener) 08:46.93 23.0% 01:01.41 08:46.93     00:07:08.32 00:01:38.61
6th 5 River Rowing  (C. McGrath) 08:58.40 25.7% 00:11.47 08:58.40     00:07:08.32 00:01:50.08
Race 16a: Mens Novice 4x Flight 1 @ 12:30 PM
1st 2 Navesink  (S. Santos) 07:21.02     07:21.02     00:07:21.02  
2nd 1 Haverford  (E. Petersen) 07:24.87 0.9% 00:03.85 07:24.87     00:07:21.02 00:00:03.85
3rd 3 St. Joseph Prep  (R. Relovsky) 07:41.87 4.7% 00:17.00 07:41.87     00:07:21.02 00:00:20.85
4th 5 St. Joseph HS NJ A  (J. Torrisi) 07:57.81 8.3% 00:15.94 07:57.81     00:07:21.02 00:00:36.79
5th 4 South Jersey  (D. Kimball) 08:33.34 16.4% 00:35.53 08:33.34     00:07:21.02 00:01:12.32
6th 6 New York RA  (A. Dreszler) 09:27.12 28.6% 00:53.78 09:27.12     00:07:21.02 00:02:06.10
Race 16b: Mens Novice 4x Flight 2 @ 12:36 PM
1st 4 New Canaan  (D. Crowley) 07:14.86     07:14.86     00:07:14.86  
2nd 2 Haddon Twp  (T. Kao) 07:35.94 4.8% 00:21.08 07:35.94     00:07:14.86 00:00:21.08
3rd 1 St. Joseph HS NJ B  (M. Rutowski) 07:37.59 5.2% 00:01.65 07:37.59     00:07:14.86 00:00:22.73
4th 5 Sagamore  (H. Hertlein) 08:04.26 11.4% 00:26.67 08:04.26     00:07:14.86 00:00:49.40
5th 3 SoNo  (N. Roper) 08:11.11 12.9% 00:06.85 08:11.11     00:07:14.86 00:00:56.25
Race 17a: Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 @ 01:12 PM
1st 2 Eustace  (K. Ewell) 06:59.95     06:59.95     00:06:59.95  
2nd 4 St. Andrew School  (A. Porrazzo) 07:05.77 1.4% 00:05.82 07:05.77     00:06:59.95 00:00:05.82
3rd 1 Lower Merion  (M. McMullen) 07:24.82 5.9% 00:19.05 07:24.82     00:06:59.95 00:00:24.87
4th 3 Harlem River Crew  (C. Burns) 07:50.90 12.1% 00:26.08 07:50.90     00:06:59.95 00:00:50.95
5th 5 Horace Mann  (A. Hood) 08:03.43 15.1% 00:12.53 08:03.43     00:06:59.95 00:01:03.48
Race 17b: Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 @ 01:18 PM
1st 5 Absegami  (J. Sterling) 07:01.67     07:01.67     00:07:01.67  
2nd 2 South Jersey  (A. Kastenberg) 07:07.65 1.4% 00:05.98 07:07.65     00:07:01.67 00:00:05.98
3rd 3 Annapolis Juniors  (M. Hill) 07:08.72 1.7% 00:01.07 07:08.72     00:07:01.67 00:00:07.05
4th 4 Norwalk River  (A. Stonehill) 07:25.17 5.6% 00:16.45 07:25.17     00:07:01.67 00:00:23.50
5th 1 Suffern  (J. Sofen) 08:03.55 14.7% 00:38.38 08:03.55     00:07:01.67 00:01:01.88
Race 18a: Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 @ 01:24 PM
1st 4 Moorestown  (A. Hendrickson) 06:37.09     06:37.09     00:06:37.09  
2nd 1 Wilmington Youth/St. Marks [Composite]  (B. Bowens) 06:45.51 2.1% 00:08.42 06:45.51     00:06:37.09 00:00:08.42
3rd 2 Pelham Community  (A. King) 06:54.53 4.4% 00:09.02 06:54.53     00:06:37.09 00:00:17.44
4th 3 St. Peters Prep  (J. Glatman) 06:59.52 5.6% 00:04.99 06:59.52     00:06:37.09 00:00:22.43
Race 18b: Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 @ 01:30 PM
1st 3 St. Andrew School  (J. Rogers) 06:17.24     06:17.24     00:06:17.24  
2nd 1 St. Augustine  (A. Dillon) 06:26.83 2.5% 00:09.59 06:26.83     00:06:17.24 00:00:09.59
3rd 2 Fairfield Prep  (E. Ball) 06:34.68 4.6% 00:07.85 06:34.68     00:06:17.24 00:00:17.44
4th 4 Annapolis Juniors  (N. Baummer) 06:40.77 6.2% 00:06.09 06:40.77     00:06:17.24 00:00:23.53
Race 22a: Mens Varsity 4x Heat 1 @ 01:36 PM
1st 6 New Canaan A  (P. Tortora) 06:31.82     06:31.82     00:06:31.82  
2nd 3 St. Joseph Prep A  (B. Hecht) 06:48.16 4.2% 00:16.34 06:48.16     00:06:31.82 00:00:16.34
3rd 5 Pelham Community  (J. Marshall) 06:59.02 6.9% 00:10.86 06:59.02     00:06:31.82 00:00:27.20
4th 2 St. Joseph HS NJ  (D. Gallagher) 07:23.79 13.3% 00:24.77 07:23.79     00:06:31.82 00:00:51.97
5th 1 Navesink B  (S. Tecalero) 07:27.75 14.3% 00:03.96 07:27.75     00:06:31.82 00:00:55.93
6th 4 RFH Rowing  (C. Duffney) 07:48.98 19.7% 00:21.23 07:48.98     00:06:31.82 00:01:17.16
Race 22b: Mens Varsity 4x Heat 2 @ 01:42 PM
1st 1 New Canaan B  (T. Klutey) 06:39.14     06:39.14     00:06:39.14  
2nd 6 St. Joseph Prep B  (J. Leonard) 06:42.00 0.7% 00:02.86 06:42.00     00:06:39.14 00:00:02.86
3rd 2 Navesink A  (B. Sullivan) 07:07.44 7.1% 00:25.44 07:07.44     00:06:39.14 00:00:28.30
4th 3 Norwalk River  (C. Ballard) 07:11.34 8.1% 00:03.90 07:11.34     00:06:39.14 00:00:32.20
5th 5 North Jersey  (C. Kim) 08:10.27 22.8% 00:58.93 08:10.27     00:06:39.14 00:01:31.13
6th 4 St. Peters Prep  (N. Feste) 08:57.41 34.6% 00:47.14 08:57.41     00:06:39.14 00:02:18.27
Race 23a: Womens Novice 2x Flight @ 01:48 PM
1st 3 Friends Select  (A. Braun) 09:40.99     09:40.99     00:09:40.99  
2nd 1 Sagamore  (Y. SIGNORE) 10:03.14 3.8% 00:22.15 10:03.14     00:09:40.99 00:00:22.15
3rd 4 New York RA A  (J. Giannotta) 10:37.24 9.7% 00:34.10 10:37.24     00:09:40.99 00:00:56.25
2 New York RA B  (O. Lofaro) Scratch              
Race 24a: Mens Novice 2x Flight 1 @ 01:54 PM
1st 2 St. Joseph HS NJ  (C. Ambrico) 08:02.49     08:02.49     00:08:02.49  
2nd 4 Nereid BC A  (M. Weisbecker) 08:38.53 7.5% 00:36.04 08:38.53     00:08:02.49 00:00:36.04
3rd 3 Sagamore A  (A. Robinson) 09:03.58 12.7% 00:25.05 09:03.58     00:08:02.49 00:01:01.09
4th 1 Capital A  (B. Koike) 09:07.62 13.5% 00:04.04 09:07.62     00:08:02.49 00:01:05.13
5th 5 Sagamore B  (G. Sigal) 09:18.09 15.7% 00:10.47 09:18.09     00:08:02.49 00:01:15.60
6th 6 Baltimore  (B. Stinson) 10:14.61 27.4% 00:56.52 10:14.61     00:08:02.49 00:02:12.12
Race 24b: Mens Novice 2x Flight 2 @ 02:00 PM
1st 4 Haddon Twp  (K. Schneider) 08:52.72     08:52.72     00:08:52.72  
2nd 5 Nereid BC B  (D. Hamilton) 09:07.20 2.7% 00:14.48 09:07.20     00:08:52.72 00:00:14.48
3rd 3 New York RA  (J. Wilkinson) 09:23.22 5.7% 00:16.02 09:23.22     00:08:52.72 00:00:30.50
4th 1 River Rowing  (R. McNichol) 10:12.80 15.0% 00:49.58 10:12.80     00:08:52.72 00:01:20.08
2 Capital B  (M. Segal) Scratch              
Race 25a: Womens JV 1x Flight 1 @ 02:06 PM
1st 2 Nereid BC A  (A. Criscitiello) 08:47.96     08:47.96     00:08:47.96  
2nd 3 Friends Select  (A. Aaron) 09:19.58 6.0% 00:31.62 09:19.58     00:08:47.96 00:00:31.62
3rd 4 Pelham Community  (J. Iannucci) 10:41.87 21.6% 01:22.29 10:41.87     00:08:47.96 00:01:53.91
4th 1 River Rowing B  (E. Kitman) 10:59.71 25.0% 00:17.84 10:59.71     00:08:47.96 00:02:11.75
Race 25b: Womens JV 1x Flight 2 @ 02:12 PM
1st 2 SoNo  (R. Ritchey) 08:50.70     08:50.70     00:08:50.70  
2nd 4 Haddon Twp  (M. Remetz) 09:17.73 5.1% 00:27.03 09:17.73     00:08:50.70 00:00:27.03
3rd 1 Nereid BC B  (L. DiNicola) 09:41.28 9.5% 00:23.55 09:41.28     00:08:50.70 00:00:50.58
4th 3 River Rowing A  (C. Gackowski) 10:08.75 14.7% 00:27.47 10:08.75     00:08:50.70 00:01:18.05
Race 26a: Mens JV 1x Flight 1 @ 02:18 PM
1st 2 Pelham Community  (P. Salvatore) 08:37.55     08:37.55     00:08:37.55  
2nd 5 St. Joseph HS NJ  (S. Skero) 08:43.75 1.2% 00:06.20 08:43.75     00:08:37.55 00:00:06.20
3rd 1 SoNo  (J. Mcloughlin) 08:48.16 2.1% 00:04.41 08:48.16     00:08:37.55 00:00:10.61
4th 3 Pittsburgh Rowing Club  (Z. Milkey) 08:52.68 2.9% 00:04.52 08:52.68     00:08:37.55 00:00:15.13
5th 4 Nereid BC  (J. Criscitiello) 09:28.73 9.9% 00:36.05 09:28.73     00:08:37.55 00:00:51.18
6 Pine-Richland  (P. Notarangelo) Scratch              
Race 26b: Mens JV 1x Flight 2 @ 02:24 PM
1st 3 North Jersey  (A. Massood) 08:20.32     08:20.32     00:08:20.32  
2nd 5 Norwalk River  (J. Blake) 08:25.21 1.0% 00:04.89 08:25.21     00:08:20.32 00:00:04.89
3rd 4 Friends Academy  (J. Viener) 08:30.42 2.0% 00:05.21 08:30.42     00:08:20.32 00:00:10.10
4th 1 Friends Select  (C. Russell) 09:31.39 14.2% 01:00.97 09:31.39     00:08:20.32 00:01:11.07
5th 2 River Rowing  (D. Markowitz) 10:05.97 21.1% 00:34.58 10:05.97     00:08:20.32 00:01:45.65
Race 27a: Womens JV 4+ Flight 1 @ 02:30 PM
1st 6 Philadelphia City Rowing  (T. Veasley) 08:32.37     08:32.37     00:08:32.37  
2nd 2 Annapolis Juniors  (E. Williams) 08:41.63 1.8% 00:09.26 08:41.63     00:08:32.37 00:00:09.26
3rd 4 Riverfront Recapture  (K. Laska) 09:02.09 5.8% 00:20.46 09:02.09     00:08:32.37 00:00:29.72
4th 3 Wilmington Youth  (K. Scopis) 09:03.71 6.1% 00:01.62 09:03.71     00:08:32.37 00:00:31.34
5th 1 Baltimore  (E. Flanagan) 09:22.86 9.9% 00:19.15 09:22.86     00:08:32.37 00:00:50.49
6th 5 RFH Rowing B  (A. Hanna) 09:52.53 15.6% 00:29.67 09:52.53     00:08:32.37 00:01:20.16
Race 27b: Womens JV 4+ Flight 2 @ 02:36 PM
1st 4 Harriton  (E. Butler) 07:55.43     07:55.43     00:07:55.43  
2nd 6 Shipley  (L. Semerjian) 08:27.35 6.7% 00:31.92 08:27.35     00:07:55.43 00:00:31.92
3rd 2 Gloucester  (M. Hutson) 08:32.49 7.8% 00:05.14 08:32.49     00:07:55.43 00:00:37.06
4th 1 Mountain Lakes  (N. Mund) 08:38.66 9.1% 00:06.17 08:38.66     00:07:55.43 00:00:43.23
5th 3 Row New York A  (K. Bush) 08:55.13 12.6% 00:16.47 08:55.13     00:07:55.43 00:00:59.70
6th 5 Harlem River Crew  (J. Vennitti) 09:35.37 21.0% 00:40.24 09:35.37     00:07:55.43 00:01:39.94
Race 27c: Womens JV 4+ Flight 3 @ 02:42 PM
1st 3 Nutley  (S. Montes) 08:30.52     08:30.52     00:08:30.52  
2nd 5 RFH Rowing A  (K. Edwards) 08:49.80 3.8% 00:19.28 08:49.80     00:08:30.52 00:00:19.28
3rd 2 New York RA  (M. Vigneron) 09:03.07 6.4% 00:13.27 09:03.07     00:08:30.52 00:00:32.55
4th 6 Row New York B  (E. Xhaferi) 09:13.08 8.3% 00:10.01 09:13.08     00:08:30.52 00:00:42.56
5th 4 Moorestown  (K. Boyle) 09:20.11 9.7% 00:07.03 09:20.11     00:08:30.52 00:00:49.59
6th 1 Freedom Rowers  (L. Clemmer) 10:13.80 20.2% 00:53.69 10:13.80     00:08:30.52 00:01:43.28
Race 28a: Mens JV 4+ Flight 1 @ 02:48 PM
1st 1 Harriton A  (A. Gantard) 07:13.36     07:13.36     00:07:13.36  
2nd 3 Moorestown  (j. henry) 07:38.92 5.9% 00:25.56 07:38.92     00:07:13.36 00:00:25.56
3rd 6 Wilmington Youth  (H. Moore) 07:45.94 7.5% 00:07.02 07:45.94     00:07:13.36 00:00:32.58
4th 5 Norwalk River  (R. Lane) 08:08.85 12.8% 00:22.91 08:08.85     00:07:13.36 00:00:55.49
5th 2 Haverford B  (S. Narayanan) 08:13.16 13.8% 00:04.31 08:13.16     00:07:13.36 00:00:59.80
6th 4 Mountain Lakes B  (D. Conlin) 08:46.16 21.4% 00:33.00 08:46.16     00:07:13.36 00:01:32.80
Race 28b: Mens JV 4+ Flight 2 @ 02:54 PM
1st 3 Eustace  (N. DelleMonache) 07:28.01     07:28.01     00:07:28.01  
2nd 6 Mountain Lakes A  (M. Graham) 07:52.45 5.5% 00:24.44 07:52.45     00:07:28.01 00:00:24.44
3rd 4 Newport RC  (E. Hyzny) 08:01.35 7.4% 00:08.90 08:01.35     00:07:28.01 00:00:33.34
4th 2 Harriton B  (M. Terwiesch) 08:05.69 8.4% 00:04.34 08:05.69     00:07:28.01 00:00:37.68
5th 1 Riverfront Recapture  (G. Kritzman) 08:38.75 15.8% 00:33.06 08:38.75     00:07:28.01 00:01:10.74
5 RFH Rowing  (F. Orejarena) Scratch              
Race 28c: Mens JV 4+ Flight 3 @ 03:00 PM
1st 3 Lower Merion  (A. Hatza) 07:15.14     07:15.14     00:07:15.14  
2nd 6 South Jersey  (B. Rush) 07:19.66 1.0% 00:04.52 07:19.66     00:07:15.14 00:00:04.52
3rd 1 Haverford A  (M. Maggio) 07:33.44 4.2% 00:13.78 07:33.44     00:07:15.14 00:00:18.30
4th 2 New York RA  (F. Cox) 07:52.09 8.5% 00:18.65 07:52.09     00:07:15.14 00:00:36.95
5th 4 Collingswood  (s. paul) 07:56.98 9.6% 00:04.89 07:56.98     00:07:15.14 00:00:41.84
6th 5 Freedom Rowers A  (Z. Gill) 07:59.13 10.1% 00:02.15 07:59.13     00:07:15.14 00:00:43.99
Race 29a: Womens Novice 1x Flight @ 03:06 PM
1st 4 SoNo  (o. clark) 09:27.21     09:27.21     00:09:27.21  
2nd 2 Upper Merion HS  (A. Nolan) 11:01.98 16.7% 01:34.77 11:01.98     00:09:27.21 00:01:34.77
3rd 1 Haddon Twp  (M. Catrambone) 11:04.55 17.2% 00:02.57 11:04.55     00:09:27.21 00:01:37.34
4th 5 Friends Academy  (J. Vascotto) 11:06.30 17.5% 00:01.75 11:06.30     00:09:27.21 00:01:39.09
3 Capital  (K. Dosunmu) Scratch              
Race 30a: Mens Novice 1x Flight 1 @ 03:12 PM
1st 4 Norwalk River  (M. Hussy) 08:34.67     08:34.67     00:08:34.67  
2nd 2 St. Joseph HS NJ A  (C. Ambrico) 08:47.84 2.6% 00:13.17 08:47.84     00:08:34.67 00:00:13.17
3rd 3 Friends Select B  (E. Orts) 08:51.64 3.3% 00:03.80 08:51.64     00:08:34.67 00:00:16.97
4th 1 Nereid BC  (M. Lotocki) 08:52.64 3.5% 00:01.00 08:52.64     00:08:34.67 00:00:17.97
5 Sagamore B  (C. Colvin) Scratch              
Race 30b: Mens Novice 1x Flight 2 @ 03:18 PM
1st 2 St. Joseph HS NJ B  (J. Gallagher) 08:52.46     08:52.46     00:08:52.46  
2nd 4 Friends Select A  (J. Jamison) 09:01.10 1.6% 00:08.64 09:01.10     00:08:52.46 00:00:08.64
3rd 1 Sagamore A  (C. Taylor) 10:28.70 18.1% 01:27.60 10:28.70     00:08:52.46 00:01:36.24
3 Gloucester  (C. smith) Scratch              
Race 31a: Womens JV 2x Flight 1 @ 03:24 PM
1st 3 North Jersey  (R. Fuchs) 09:14.10     09:14.10     00:09:14.10  
2nd 1 Owen J Roberts  (P. Burks) 09:35.01 3.8% 00:20.91 09:35.01     00:09:14.10 00:00:20.91
3rd 4 Friends Select  (L. Ivers) 09:37.31 4.2% 00:02.30 09:37.31     00:09:14.10 00:00:23.21
4th 2 River Rowing A  (B. Henry) 10:30.93 13.9% 00:53.62 10:30.93     00:09:14.10 00:01:16.83
Race 31b: Womens JV 2x Flight 2 @ 03:30 PM
1st 4 McGann Mercy  (K. Reese) 08:55.25     08:55.25     00:08:55.25  
2nd 3 River Rowing B  (R. Pritzker) 08:56.98 0.3% 00:01.73 08:56.98     00:08:55.25 00:00:01.73
3rd 2 Sagamore  (S. Bousleiman) 09:20.43 4.7% 00:23.45 09:20.43     00:08:55.25 00:00:25.18
4th 1 South Jersey  (J. Goldberg) 10:02.94 12.6% 00:42.51 10:02.94     00:08:55.25 00:01:07.69
Race 32a: Mens JV 2x Flight 1 @ 03:36 PM
1st 1 New Canaan  (R. Hurlock) 07:36.11     07:36.11     00:07:36.11  
2nd 2 St. Joseph HS NJ  (K. Rivera) 07:51.07 3.3% 00:14.96 07:51.07     00:07:36.11 00:00:14.96
3rd 4 Sagamore  (d. taylor) 07:57.65 4.7% 00:06.58 07:57.65     00:07:36.11 00:00:21.54
3 River Rowing B  (E. Kearney) Scratch              
5 Pittsburgh Rowing Club  (Z. Milkey) Scratch              
Race 32b: Mens JV 2x Flight 2 @ 03:42 PM
1st 5 Haddon Twp  (J. Howley) 07:22.98     07:22.98     00:07:22.98  
2nd 1 Upper Merion HS  (T. Painter) 07:33.94 2.5% 00:10.96 07:33.94     00:07:22.98 00:00:10.96
3rd 2 River Rowing A  (D. Boyle) 07:45.30 5.0% 00:11.36 07:45.30     00:07:22.98 00:00:22.32
4th 3 Pine-Richland  (J. Harnick) 08:08.63 10.3% 00:23.33 08:08.63     00:07:22.98 00:00:45.65
5th 4 Friends Select  (P. Bell) 08:18.07 12.4% 00:09.44 08:18.07     00:07:22.98 00:00:55.09
Race 33a: Womens JV 8+ Flight 1 @ 03:48 PM
1st 3 South Jersey  (A. LaGatta) 06:29.01     06:29.01     00:06:29.01  
2nd 4 St. Andrew School  (E. Pomeroy) 06:41.98 3.3% 00:12.97 06:41.98     00:06:29.01 00:00:12.97
3rd 5 Nutley  (S. Pannella) 06:48.74 5.1% 00:06.76 06:48.74     00:06:29.01 00:00:19.73
4th 2 Haddonfield  (K. McConville) 06:49.11 5.2% 00:00.37 06:49.11     00:06:29.01 00:00:20.10
5th 1 Annapolis Juniors  (A. Stroh) 07:10.68 10.7% 00:21.57 07:10.68     00:06:29.01 00:00:41.67
Race 33b: Womens JV 8+ Flight 2 @ 03:54 PM
1st 5 Eustace  (S. BUCK) 07:21.56     07:21.56     00:07:21.56  
2nd 3 Owen J Roberts A  (C. Hills) 07:47.62 5.9% 00:26.06 07:47.62     00:07:21.56 00:00:26.06
3rd 1 Lower Merion  (E. Rand) 08:00.18 8.7% 00:12.56 08:00.18     00:07:21.56 00:00:38.62
4th 2 Pelham Community B  (S. Athanasatos) 08:21.32 13.5% 00:21.14 08:21.32     00:07:21.56 00:00:59.76
5th 4 Row New York  (K. Valencia) 09:29.63 29.0% 01:08.31 09:29.63     00:07:21.56 00:02:08.07
Race 33c: Womens JV 8+ Flight 3 @ 04:00 PM
1st 1 Sagamore  (M. Young) 08:08.96     08:08.96     00:08:08.96  
2nd 4 Owen J Roberts B  (A. Seigel) 08:29.26 4.2% 00:20.30 08:29.26     00:08:08.96 00:00:20.30
3rd 3 Pelham Community A  (S. Riina) 08:39.36 6.2% 00:10.10 08:39.36     00:08:08.96 00:00:30.40
Race 34a: Mens JV 8+ Flight 1 @ 04:06 PM
1st 5 Egg Harbor  (R. Rimmele) 06:33.79     06:33.79     00:06:33.79  
2nd 1 St. Andrew School  (P. Egan) 06:42.10 2.1% 00:08.31 06:42.10     00:06:33.79 00:00:08.31
3rd 6 Nutley  (M. Apito) 06:48.77 3.8% 00:06.67 06:48.77     00:06:33.79 00:00:14.98
4th 2 Pelham Community A  (C. Moetell) 07:10.22 9.3% 00:21.45 07:10.22     00:06:33.79 00:00:36.43
5th 3 Owen J Roberts  (A. Scanlan-Martin) 07:18.11 11.3% 00:07.89 07:18.11     00:06:33.79 00:00:44.32
6th 4 Moorestown  (A. McGrath) 07:31.52 14.7% 00:13.41 07:31.52     00:06:33.79 00:00:57.73
Race 34b: Mens JV 8+ Flight 2 @ 04:12 PM
1st 5 St. Augustine  (M. Mohnack) 05:42.07     05:42.07     00:05:42.07  
2nd 2 Fairfield Prep A  (C. Bayer) 06:06.15 7.0% 00:24.08 06:06.15     00:05:42.07 00:00:24.08
3rd 4 Philadelphia City Rowing  (N. Giello) 06:19.81 11.0% 00:13.66 06:19.81     00:05:42.07 00:00:37.74
4th 3 Horace Mann A  (L. Rakhlin) 06:34.84 15.4% 00:15.03 06:34.84     00:05:42.07 00:00:52.77
5th 1 Lower Merion  (A. Kane) 06:47.82 19.2% 00:12.98 06:47.82     00:05:42.07 00:01:05.75
6 Horace Mann B  (J. Barg) Scratch              
Race 34c: Mens JV 8+ Flight 3 @ 04:18 PM
1st 5 Haddonfield  (A. DELUCA) 06:40.97     06:40.97     00:06:40.97  
2nd 3 South Jersey  (S. Michel) 06:49.09 2.0% 00:08.12 06:49.09     00:06:40.97 00:00:08.12
3rd 4 Fairfield Prep B  (D. Ramos) 06:51.63 2.7% 00:02.54 06:51.63     00:06:40.97 00:00:10.66
4th 1 Annapolis Juniors  (A. Hadjipanteli) 07:21.67 10.2% 00:30.04 07:21.67     00:06:40.97 00:00:40.70
5th 2 Pelham Community B  (P. Kavanagh) 07:27.20 11.5% 00:05.53 07:27.20     00:06:40.97 00:00:46.23
Race 35a: Womens JV 4x Flight 1 @ 04:24 PM
1st 1 New Canaan B  (P. Krompaska) 06:00.09     06:00.09     00:06:00.09  
2nd 5 River Rowing A  (E. Foti) 06:21.98 6.1% 00:21.89 06:21.98     00:06:00.09 00:00:21.89
3rd 4 Pelham Community B  (M. Spencer) 06:38.47 10.7% 00:16.49 06:38.47     00:06:00.09 00:00:38.38
4th 3 Shipley  (M. Smith) 06:39.59 11.0% 00:01.12 06:39.59     00:06:00.09 00:00:39.50
5th 2 South Jersey  (A. Klinger) 08:10.89 36.3% 01:31.30 08:10.89     00:06:00.09 00:02:10.80
6 Sagamore  (F. Maida) Scratch              
Race 35b: Womens JV 4x Flight 2 @ 04:30 PM
1st 3 Haddon Twp  (E. Donovan) 07:54.66     07:54.66     00:07:54.66  
2nd 4 River Rowing B  (E. Ginsberg) 08:03.31 1.8% 00:08.65 08:03.31     00:07:54.66 00:00:08.65
3rd 1 Pelham Community A  (J. Coash) 08:35.95 8.7% 00:32.64 08:35.95     00:07:54.66 00:00:41.29
4th 2 New Canaan A  (J. Froland) 08:41.09 9.8% 00:05.14 08:41.09     00:07:54.66 00:00:46.43
5th 5 New York RA  (C. Rizzo) 09:59.36 26.3% 01:18.27 09:59.36     00:07:54.66 00:02:04.70
Race 36a: Mens JV 4x Flight 1 @ 04:36 PM
1st 3 Haverford B  (C. Adams) 07:03.01     07:03.01     00:07:03.01  
2nd 2 New Canaan B  (G. Daniel) 07:19.71 3.9% 00:16.70 07:19.71     00:07:03.01 00:00:16.70
3rd 5 St. Joseph HS NJ  (S. Skero) 07:28.26 6.0% 00:08.55 07:28.26     00:07:03.01 00:00:25.25
4th 6 Pine-Richland  (C. Karran) 07:36.60 7.9% 00:08.34 07:36.60     00:07:03.01 00:00:33.59
5th 4 Haddon Twp  (A. Blue) 07:45.76 10.1% 00:09.16 07:45.76     00:07:03.01 00:00:42.75
1 Shipley  (S. Deitrich) Scratch              
Race 36b: Mens JV 4x Flight 2 @ 04:42 PM
1st 5 Haverford A  (J. McMichael) 06:39.29     06:39.29     00:06:39.29  
2nd 2 St. Joseph Prep  (L. Madden) 06:58.49 4.8% 00:19.20 06:58.49     00:06:39.29 00:00:19.20
3rd 1 Sagamore  (C. Minafo) 07:23.22 11.0% 00:24.73 07:23.22     00:06:39.29 00:00:43.93
4th 4 New Canaan A  (N. Reynoso) 07:32.48 13.3% 00:09.26 07:32.48     00:06:39.29 00:00:53.19
5th 3 River Rowing A  (B. DiRocco) 07:46.03 16.7% 00:13.55 07:46.03     00:06:39.29 00:01:06.74
6th 6 New York RA  (W. Metzger) 08:27.36 27.1% 00:41.33 08:27.36     00:06:39.29 00:01:48.07
Race 1: Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final @ 04:48 PM
1st 3 Sagamore  (A. Bielawski) 07:47.31     07:47.31     00:07:47.31  
2nd 5 Pelham Community A  (K. Costantini) 07:58.28 2.3% 00:10.97 07:58.28     00:07:47.31 00:00:10.97
3rd 1 Haddon Twp A  (C. Ely) 08:08.12 4.5% 00:09.84 08:08.12     00:07:47.31 00:00:20.81
4th 2 Pelham Community B  (M. Ippolito) 08:17.02 6.4% 00:08.90 08:17.02     00:07:47.31 00:00:29.71
5th 6 Nereid BC  (J. Dexter) 08:27.56 8.6% 00:10.54 08:27.56     00:07:47.31 00:00:40.25
6th 4 South Jersey  (L. Rotkovitz) 08:49.36 13.3% 00:21.80 08:49.36     00:07:47.31 00:01:02.05
Race 2: Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final @ 04:54 PM
1st 5 Riverhead  (E. Divan) 07:10.26     07:10.26     00:07:10.26  
2nd 6 Pelham Community  (J. Schoenbart) 07:15.43 1.2% 00:05.17 07:15.43     00:07:10.26 00:00:05.17
3rd 3 Norwalk River A  (A. Nicoll) 07:23.89 3.2% 00:08.46 07:23.89     00:07:10.26 00:00:13.63
4th 2 Haverford  (C. Brown) 07:28.46 4.2% 00:04.57 07:28.46     00:07:10.26 00:00:18.20
5th 4 Haddon Twp  (R. Clark) 07:33.25 5.3% 00:04.79 07:33.25     00:07:10.26 00:00:22.99
6th 1 Baltimore  (T. Maher) 07:36.08 6.0% 00:02.83 07:36.08     00:07:10.26 00:00:25.82
Race 5: Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final @ 05:00 PM
1st 6 Harriton  (S. Krause) 08:07.33     08:07.33     00:08:07.33  
2nd 3 Newport RC  (S. Sellers) 08:10.52 0.7% 00:03.19 08:10.52     00:08:07.33 00:00:03.19
3rd 2 Nutley  (J. Sainz) 08:14.60 1.5% 00:04.08 08:14.60     00:08:07.33 00:00:07.27
4th 5 Baltimore  (V. Bogdan) 09:01.82 11.2% 00:47.22 09:01.82     00:08:07.33 00:00:54.49
5th 1 New Canaan  (M. Sheibley) 09:44.48 19.9% 00:42.66 09:44.48     00:08:07.33 00:01:37.15
4 Sagamore  (S. Markowitz) Did Not Finish              
Race 6: Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final @ 05:06 PM
1st 2 Norwalk River  (D. Sullivan) 06:47.88     06:47.88     00:06:47.88  
2nd 4 New Canaan  (N. Berman) 06:50.09 0.5% 00:02.21 06:50.09     00:06:47.88 00:00:02.21
3rd 3 Newport RC  (J. Weltz) 07:07.04 4.7% 00:16.95 07:07.04     00:06:47.88 00:00:19.16
4th 1 Riverfront Recapture  (L. Bergen) 07:08.28 5.0% 00:01.24 07:08.28     00:06:47.88 00:00:20.40
5th 5 Nutley  (F. DeBlasio) 07:20.82 8.1% 00:12.54 07:20.82     00:06:47.88 00:00:32.94
6th 6 Sagamore  (A. Dunn) 07:24.01 8.9% 00:03.19 07:24.01     00:06:47.88 00:00:36.13
Race 7: Womens Varsity 1x Final @ 05:12 PM
1st 3 Sagamore  (N. Vascotto) 08:31.81     08:31.81     00:08:31.81  
2nd 6 Unaffiliated (USA)  (A. Simmons) 08:43.12 2.2% 00:11.31 08:43.12     00:08:31.81 00:00:11.31
3rd 4 Mother of Divine Grace  (M. Hamilton) 08:46.31 2.8% 00:03.19 08:46.31     00:08:31.81 00:00:14.50
4th 5 Glen Ridge  (A. Freimarck) 08:59.29 5.4% 00:12.98 08:59.29     00:08:31.81 00:00:27.48
5th 2 Pittsburgh Rowing Club  (M. Treser) 09:16.36 8.7% 00:17.07 09:16.36     00:08:31.81 00:00:44.55
1 River Rowing B  (E. Tenteromano) Scratch              
Race 8: Mens Varsity 1x Final @ 05:18 PM
1st 4 Navesink  (C. Slater) 07:29.03     07:29.03     00:07:29.03  
2nd 2 Nereid BC  (A. Criscitiello) 07:35.30 1.4% 00:06.27 07:35.30     00:07:29.03 00:00:06.27
3rd 5 Germantown Academy  (E. Blood) 07:36.56 1.7% 00:01.26 07:36.56     00:07:29.03 00:00:07.53
4th 6 St. Andrew School  (R. Rasmussen) 07:36.62 1.7% 00:00.06 07:36.62     00:07:29.03 00:00:07.59
5th 3 Newburgh  (M. Scholl) 07:59.50 6.8% 00:22.88 07:59.50     00:07:29.03 00:00:30.47
1 New Canaan  (G. Wolyner) Scratch              
Race 11: Womens Varsity 4+ Final @ 05:24 PM
1st 2 Moorestown  (C. Wixted) 07:48.12     07:48.12     00:07:48.12  
2nd 3 Gloucester  (E. Keane) 07:52.69 1.0% 00:04.57 07:52.69     00:07:48.12 00:00:04.57
3rd 6 Wilmington Youth  (A. Aiello) 07:58.88 2.3% 00:06.19 07:58.88     00:07:48.12 00:00:10.76
4th 4 Row New York A  (S. McCann) 08:05.64 3.7% 00:06.76 08:05.64     00:07:48.12 00:00:17.52
5th 1 Nutley  (M. Fernandez) 08:39.15 10.9% 00:33.51 08:39.15     00:07:48.12 00:00:51.03
6th 5 Row New York B  (V. Castillo) 08:52.88 13.8% 00:13.73 08:52.88     00:07:48.12 00:01:04.76
Race 12: Mens Varsity 4+ Final @ 05:30 PM
1st 3 Haverford  (C. Meehan) 06:56.00     06:56.00     00:06:56.00  
2nd 2 Mountain Lakes  (S. O'Dowd) 07:00.29 1.0% 00:04.29 07:00.29     00:06:56.00 00:00:04.29
3rd 5 Philadelphia City Rowing  (U. Myers-Doyle) 07:00.89 1.2% 00:00.60 07:00.89     00:06:56.00 00:00:04.89
4th 6 Harlem River Crew  (F. Quiogue) 07:25.63 7.1% 00:24.74 07:25.63     00:06:56.00 00:00:29.63
5th 4 Riverfront Recapture  (W. Corban) 07:26.79 7.4% 00:01.16 07:26.79     00:06:56.00 00:00:30.79
6th 1 Freedom Rowers  (Z. Halverson) 07:32.84 8.9% 00:06.05 07:32.84     00:06:56.00 00:00:36.84
Race 13: Womens Varsity 2x Final @ 05:36 PM
1st 2 River Rowing  (C. Mazzie) 08:16.00     08:16.00     00:08:16.00  
2nd 3 Shipley  (Z. Deutsch) 08:18.35 0.5% 00:02.35 08:18.35     00:08:16.00 00:00:02.35
3rd 5 Sagamore  (S. Dennington) 08:24.93 1.8% 00:06.58 08:24.93     00:08:16.00 00:00:08.93
4th 4 Norwalk River  (J. Barr) 08:24.98 1.8% 00:00.05 08:24.98     00:08:16.00 00:00:08.98
5th 6 Nereid BC  (N. Touryan) 08:57.58 8.4% 00:32.60 08:57.58     00:08:16.00 00:00:41.58
6th 1 Mountain Lakes  (R. Gero) 09:09.74 10.8% 00:12.16 09:09.74     00:08:16.00 00:00:53.74
Race 14: Mens Varsity 2x Final @ 05:42 PM
1st 3 Wildcat  (D. Conroy) 07:05.33     07:05.33     00:07:05.33  
2nd 5 Shipley A  (M. Molta) 07:15.90 2.5% 00:10.57 07:15.90     00:07:05.33 00:00:10.57
3rd 2 Shipley B  (W. Butera) 07:28.29 5.4% 00:12.39 07:28.29     00:07:05.33 00:00:22.96
4th 6 New Canaan  (C. Hill) 07:37.31 7.5% 00:09.02 07:37.31     00:07:05.33 00:00:31.98
5th 4 Norwalk River A  (H. Woodworth) 07:42.19 8.7% 00:04.88 07:42.19     00:07:05.33 00:00:36.86
6th 1 Shipley C  (W. Verdeur) 07:51.90 10.9% 00:09.71 07:51.90     00:07:05.33 00:00:46.57
Race 17: Womens Varsity 8+ Final @ 05:48 PM
1st 3 Eustace  (K. Ewell) 06:49.02     06:49.02     00:06:49.02  
2nd 5 St. Andrew School  (A. Porrazzo) 06:50.03 0.2% 00:01.01 06:50.03     00:06:49.02 00:00:01.01
3rd 4 Absegami  (J. Sterling) 07:05.39 4.0% 00:15.36 07:05.39     00:06:49.02 00:00:16.37
4th 6 Annapolis Juniors  (M. Hill) 07:11.93 5.6% 00:06.54 07:11.93     00:06:49.02 00:00:22.91
5th 1 Lower Merion  (M. McMullen) 07:12.70 5.8% 00:00.77 07:12.70     00:06:49.02 00:00:23.68
6th 2 South Jersey  (A. Kastenberg) 07:23.54 8.4% 00:10.84 07:23.54     00:06:49.02 00:00:34.52
Race 18: Mens Varsity 8+ Final @ 05:54 PM
1st 4 St. Andrew School  (J. Rogers) 06:03.84     06:03.84     00:06:03.84  
2nd 2 St. Augustine  (A. Dillon) 06:09.63 1.6% 00:05.79 06:09.63     00:06:03.84 00:00:05.79
3rd 3 Moorestown  (A. Hendrickson) 06:19.64 4.3% 00:10.01 06:19.64     00:06:03.84 00:00:15.80
4th 6 Fairfield Prep  (E. Ball) 06:28.60 6.8% 00:08.96 06:28.60     00:06:03.84 00:00:24.76
5th 5 Wilmington Youth/St. Marks [Composite]  (B. Bowens) 06:45.95 11.6% 00:17.35 06:45.95     00:06:03.84 00:00:42.11
6th 1 Pelham Community  (A. King) 07:15.73 19.8% 00:29.78 07:15.73     00:06:03.84 00:01:11.89
Race 19: Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final @ 06:00 PM
1st 1 Pelham Community  (E. Landauer) 07:10.50     07:10.50     00:07:10.50  
2nd 4 Moorestown  (J. Camoratto) 07:17.30 1.6% 00:06.80 07:17.30     00:07:10.50 00:00:06.80
3rd 3 New Canaan  (B. Tobey) 07:38.40 6.5% 00:21.10 07:38.40     00:07:10.50 00:00:27.90
4th 2 Annapolis Juniors  (S. Irving) 08:00.86 11.7% 00:22.46 08:00.86     00:07:10.50 00:00:50.36
Race 20: Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final @ 06:06 PM
1st 3 New Canaan A  (A. Richmond) 06:17.05     06:17.05     00:06:17.05  
2nd 1 South Jersey  (J. Laberee) 06:21.27 1.1% 00:04.22 06:21.27     00:06:17.05 00:00:04.22
3rd 6 St. Augustine  (V. DiPentino) 06:25.03 2.1% 00:03.76 06:25.03     00:06:17.05 00:00:07.98
4th 4 Suffern  (A. Jason) 07:09.47 13.9% 00:44.44 07:09.47     00:06:17.05 00:00:52.42
5th 2 St. Peters Prep  (C. Gelson) 07:11.34 14.4% 00:01.87 07:11.34     00:06:17.05 00:00:54.29
6th 5 New Canaan B  (E. Cottington) 07:13.59 15.0% 00:02.25 07:13.59     00:06:17.05 00:00:56.54
Race 21: Womens Varsity 4x Final @ 06:12 PM
1st 4 Pelham Community  (Y. Hemida) 07:03.93     07:03.93     00:07:03.93  
2nd 5 New Canaan  (C. Hoelzl) 07:28.64 5.8% 00:24.71 07:28.64     00:07:03.93 00:00:24.71
3rd 1 River Rowing  (E. Tenteromano) 07:53.98 11.8% 00:25.34 07:53.98     00:07:03.93 00:00:50.05
4th 2 Navesink  (K. Malone) 08:24.66 19.0% 00:30.68 08:24.66     00:07:03.93 00:01:20.73
5th 3 New York RA  (M. McKee) 08:53.61 25.9% 00:28.95 08:53.61     00:07:03.93 00:01:49.68
Race 22: Mens Varsity 4x Final @ 06:18 PM
1st 3 New Canaan A  (P. Tortora) 06:17.61     06:17.61     00:06:17.61  
2nd 5 St. Joseph Prep A  (B. Hecht) 06:35.59 4.8% 00:17.98 06:35.59     00:06:17.61 00:00:17.98
3rd 4 New Canaan B  (T. Klutey) 06:36.46 5.0% 00:00.87 06:36.46     00:06:17.61 00:00:18.85
4th 1 Pelham Community  (J. Marshall) 06:40.32 6.0% 00:03.86 06:40.32     00:06:17.61 00:00:22.71
5th 2 St. Joseph Prep B  (J. Leonard) 06:48.46 8.2% 00:08.14 06:48.46     00:06:17.61 00:00:30.85
6th 6 Navesink A  (B. Sullivan) 07:22.14 17.1% 00:33.68 07:22.14     00:06:17.61 00:01:04.53
Page 1 of   1 Printed: 2012-Apr-30 05:40 AM