2012 Head of the Schuylkill Regatta
Race Schedule  (Saturday, Oct 27)
 Race 01A: Mens Open Pair w/out Cox Final @ 08:00 AM
1 Philadelphia  A  (L. Smith)
2 Fordham  (N. Dawe)
3 Philadelphia  B  (W. Arch)
4 Rutgers (Camden)  (J. Braverman)
5 Haverford Crew  (K. Solvik)
6 Rochester  (R. Pedersen)
7 Unaffiliated (USA)  (M. Gennaro)
8 Villanova  (C. Ponge)
9 Maryland - Men B  (A. Wold)
10 Black Prince  (P. Masset)
11 Maryland - Men A  (J. Bialas)
12 Merrimac  (R. Connell)
13 West Virginia - Men  (J. Blanzy)
 Race 01B: Womens Open Pair w/out Cox Final @ 08:00 AM
16 Villanova  (Z. Gasparotti)
17 Holy Cross A  (K. Diggins)
18 Haverford Crew  (E. Brown)
19 Schenectady County  (B. Morris)
20 Charleston  (C. Mellen)
21 Holy Cross B  (C. Roy)
22 Friends of Port  (L. Heyman)
 Race 01C: Mens Masters Pair w/out Cox Final @ 08:00 AM
24 Fairmount A  (c. lenihan)
25 Rochester  (W. Greene)
28 New Haven  (A. Jackson)
 Race 01D: Mixed 2- Final @ 08:00 AM
31 Navesink  (T. Russoniello)
32 Baltimore  (M. Chin)
 Race 02A: Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final @ 08:15 AM
34 La Salle Crew  (F. Kisby)
35 West Point A  (M. Roberto)
36 Hamilton  (M. Horschman)
37 TCNJ Crew  (Z. Krogstad)
38 West Point B  (D. Mann)
39 LIU Post  (J. Klonowski)
40 Haverford Crew  (G. Martin-Noble)
41 Princeton  (J. Agolia)
42 Maryland - Men  (L. Monahan)
43 Univ. of Delaware  (E. Dombroski)
44 Rutgers (Camden)  (C. Wilsbach)
45 Richard Stockton  (D. Brandley)
46 Rochester  (A. Mason)
47 Union  (P. Rasmussen)
48 Catholic University B  (K. Freile)
49 Duke - Men  (A. Welcome)
50 St. John Fisher  (S. Mullen)
51 Catholic University A  (T. Campbell)
52 West Virginia - Men  (M. Cairoci)
53 Maryland Baltimore County  (G. Guardala)
 Race 02B: Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final @ 08:30 AM
55 La Salle Crew  (S. Fader)
56 Villanova  (L. Sullivan)
57 Rochester  (T. Eagle)
58 Hamilton A  (J. Coash)
59 West Point A  (N. Zajimovic)
60 Philadelphia   (K. Sweisford)
61 Old Dominion - Women  (R. Lutzkanin)
62 Catholic University  (M. Freitas)
63 Haverford Crew  (A. Hester)
64 Bryant  (E. Fiakpui)
65 Holy Cross  (B. Hager)
67 SUNY Geneseo  (M. Walsh)
68 West Point B  (E. Oh)
69 Hamilton B  (T. Healy)
70 Maryland Baltimore County  (P. Larocque)
71 Trinity  (S. Wolcott)
 Race 03A: Mens Open Heavy Singles Final @ 08:45 AM
72 Durham  (M. Sivigny)
73 Vesper   (M. Brown)
74 Penn AC   (E. Schwirtz)
75 Penn AC   (C. Lambert)
76 Penn AC   (T. Brown)
77 Vesper   (S. Lambers)
78 Potomac   (R. Strauss)
79 Carnegie Lake  (H. Halvorson)
80 Penn AC   (M. Lacombe)
81 Penn AC   (Y. Rigogne)
82 Potomac   (W. Cowles)
83 Penn AC   (D. Judah)
84 Penn AC   (j. sherman)
85 Crescent  (G. Ryan)
86 Potomac   (J. Ledvina)
87 Penn AC   (J. Keen)
88 Undine  (D. Johnson)
89 Penn AC   (E. Winstead)
90 New York AC  (S. Marsico)
91 Penn AC   (T. Jennings)
92 Malta  (R. Duff)
93 Penn AC   (S. Kuhn)
 Race 03B: Mens Open Light Singles Final @ 08:45 AM
94 Malta   (S. Cunningham)
95 Malta   (M. Arria)
96 Vesper   (j. coste)
97 Malta   (B. Eck)
98 Penn AC  (A. Traubert)
99 Undine   (L. Smith)
100 Vesper   (C. Nabel)
101 Potomac   (A. Krauss)
102 Malta   (D. Smith)
103 Vesper   (N. Smith)
104 Potomac   (P. Schmidt)
105 Maryland - Men  (K. Franaszek)
107 Malta   (S. Ferenczy)
108 Vesper   (P. Alter)
109 Rochester  (H. Druschel)
110 Vesper   (C. Ethridge)
111 Potomac   (J. Gatti)
113 Undine   (M. Sciblo)
115 Whitemarsh  (M. Ryan)
117 New York AC   (R. Ujazdowski)
119 New York AC   (T. McGee)
120 Undine   (J. Haines)
 Race 03A: Mens Open Heavy Singles Final @ 08:45 AM
1656 Union  (J. Toto)
 Race 03C: Womens Open Heavy Singles Final @ 09:00 AM
122 Undine   (K. McFetridge)
123 Penn AC   (E. Jorgensen)
124 Augusta  (E. Stieve-Caldwell)
125 Penn AC   (M. Deja)
126 Cascadilla  (E. Rockett)
127 Vesper   (G. Latz)
128 Monongahela  (S. Olenich)
129 Vesper   (N. Ritchie)
131 Penn AC   (J. Castorino)
132 Vesper   (C. Boyle)
133 Undine   (M. Ionescu)
134 Vesper   (S. Axson)
135 New Haven  (M. Carr)
136 Potomac  (D. Karz)
137 USRowing Training Ctr  (E. Lofgren)
138 New York AC   (M. Carmody)
139 Vesper   (V. Opitz)
140 Whitemarsh   (L. Lehane)
141 West Virginia  (C. Schrand)
142 Whitemarsh   (A. Hrycko)
143 New York AC   (N. bedos)
 Race 03D: Womens Open Light Singles Final @ 09:00 AM
146 Vesper   (B. Crawford)
147 Vesper   (M. Jones)
148 Penn AC   (T. Laney)
149 Penn AC   (V. Mather)
150 Unaffiliated (USA)   (H. Beckner)
151 Vesper   (E. Bates)
152 New York AC   (J. Wood)
153 New York AC   (C. Stawicki)
154 Union  (A. Taggart)
 Race 04A: Mens Open Fours w/Cox Final @ 09:20 AM
156 New York AC A  (C. Reich)
157 Fordham  (m. salamon)
158 Lehigh A  (A. Zook)
159 Rochester  (T. Gomez-Basauri)
160 West Point  (K. Bleikamp)
161 Duke - Men A  (P. Poliakoff)
162 Saugatuck  (A. Hubble)
163 Connecticut  B  (A. Lane)
164 Lafayette  (J. Frank)
165 SUNY Geneseo B  (D. Matthews)
166 Carnegie Mellon A  (L. Diorio-Toth)
167 Scranton - Men  (C. Kilner)
168 La Salle Crew  (F. Kisby)
169 Rutgers (Camden)  (D. Blacher)
170 Richard Stockton  (L. Zappula)
171 Carnegie Lake F  (K. Sharp)
172 Franklin and Marshall  (D. Kaess)
173 Mustang  (D. Abruzzese)
174 Connecticut  A  (J. Carrano)
175 Loyola A  (J. Mastera)
176 Hamilton  (A. Whiteman)
177 SUNY Buffalo A  (a. witt)
178 SUNY Geneseo A  (J. Bird)
179 Drexel  (D. Gockley)
180 Villanova  (B. Merrick)
181 Merrimac  (M. Poreba)
182 TCNJ Crew  (J. Palermo)
183 Haverford Crew  (A. Boyle)
184 Carnegie Lake A  (M. Zoufaly)
185 Union  (A. Wenner)
186 Wilmington B  (B. Shick)
187 Union  (J. Martin)
188 Duke - Men B  (R. Sabbagh)
189 Clemson  (C. Schwartz)
190 SUNY Buffalo B  (b. king-smith)
191 Carnegie Mellon B  (L. Lancaster)
192 Lehigh B  (S. Cartwright)
193 Loyola B  (b. burke)
194 Lehigh C  (C. Catalano)
196 Diplomat  (R. Nahass)
197 Wilmington A  (J. Williams)
198 New York AC B  (A. McLaughlin)
199 Row New York  (S. Salee)
 Race 04B: Womens Open Fours w/Cox Final @ 09:40 AM
201 Undine  (M. Sarbanis)
202 Old Dominion - Women A  (S. Huff)
203 Villanova A  (A. Mansch)
204 West Virginia A  (K. Verwey)
205 Trinity A  (J. Vresilovic)
206 Philadelphia   (A. Cook)
207 Lehigh A  (A. Stillwell)
208 Bryant  (C. Gosselin)
209 Carnegie Mellon  (K. Diffley)
210 Michigan State - Women A  (s. motoligin)
211 West Point  (M. Mitchiner)
212 Temple A  (P. O'Sullivan)
213 Carnegie Lake A  (R. Ford)
214 Old Dominion - Women B  (A. Voss)
215 Diplomat  (B. George)
216 Charleston  (K. Krebs)
218 Franklin and Marshall  (A. Hack)
219 Lehigh C  (R. Sproul)
220 Holy Cross  (a. torres)
221 Michigan State - Women B  (r. thyfault)
222 West Virginia C  (T. Roberts)
223 Trinity B  (L. Aber)
224 Hamilton  (B. Straw)
225 St. Marys  (K. Kocher)
226 TBC  (M. McAuliffe)
227 Haverford Crew  (A. Park)
228 Loyola A  (K. gregitis)
229 TCNJ Crew  (A. Ulsh)
230 Michigan State - Women C  (b. birtles)
231 Lehigh B  (C. Johnson)
232 Villanova B  (J. Prazenica)
233 Carnegie Lake B  (Z. Brookes)
234 Loyola B  (t. cornell)
235 West Virginia B  (M. Ignatiadis)
236 Temple B  (V. Joye)
237 Michigan State - Women D  (m. cathrea)
238 Wilmington  (E. Venti)
239 La Salle Crew  (K. Fittipaldi)
240 Wharton A  (D. Bonaccorsi)
1654 Wharton B  (C. Oxley)
 Race 05A: Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Eights Final @ 10:00 AM
241 Princeton A  (P. Konttinen)
242 Drexel A  (M. Sum)
243 Princeton B  (C. Howie)
244 West Point  (J. McDonald)
245 Univ. of Delaware A  (C. Ramage)
246 Rochester  (C. Bowen)
247 Penn Ltw A  (B. Kraus)
248 SUNY Buffalo  (b. seymour)
249 La Salle Crew  (K. Walls)
250 Lafayette  (A. Bashline)
251 Lehigh A  (A. Hiznay)
252 Duke - Men  (A. Gauthier)
253 Connecticut  B  (C. Ward)
254 Lehigh B  (D. DePaul)
255 Penn Ltw B  (A. Klebnikov)
256 Union  (K. White)
257 St. Josephs A  (M. Poles)
258 Univ. of Delaware D  (M. Williams)
259 Lehigh C  (K. Caddell)
260 Rutgers (Camden)  (C. Wilsbach)
261 SUNY Geneseo  (B. Keim)
262 Princeton C  (S. Bhat)
263 Franklin and Marshall  (C. Yogodzinski)
264 St. Josephs C  (C. Kaluzny)
265 Univ. of Delaware C  (S. McBride)
266 Fordham  (P. Cahill)
267 Drexel B  (B. Pennie)
268 Univ. of Delaware B  (K. Bichoupan)
269 Connecticut  A  (A. Bonner)
270 Scranton - Men  (J. Dunn)
271 St. John Fisher  (S. Mullen)
272 St. Josephs B  (S. McCann)
273 Villanova  (A. Dowdell)
274 West Virginia - Men  (M. Baumwoll)
275 Maryland Baltimore County  (A. Coffin)
 Race 05B: Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Eights Final @ 10:20 AM
276 U Penn  (L. Wiesman)
277 Drexel A  (A. Paulin)
278 Old Dominion - Women  (C. Rennie)
279 Hamilton  (J. Sofen)
280 West Point  (H. Berzenye)
281 Villanova A  (A. Laird)
282 Navy - Women  (A. Wagner)
283 Lehigh A  (A. Tookmanian)
284 Villanova B  (C. Franko)
285 St. John Fisher A  (T. Catteau)
286 Rutgers (Camden)  (S. Brown)
287 Franklin and Marshall  (A. Dolan)
288 TCNJ Crew  (C. Young)
289 Drexel B  (M. Bracken)
290 Bryant  (J. Soojian)
292 Lehigh B  (E. Kuhns)
293 Richard Stockton  (E. Fisher)
294 St. John Fisher B  (A. Sidorakis)
295 Union  (E. Asche)
296 SUNY Geneseo  (A. Brockett)
297 Rochester  (A. Pelisari)
298 Philadelphia   (A. Robinson)
299 Lafayette  (E. Kersten)
300 La Salle Crew  (S. Fader)
301 Scranton - Women  (E. Kropp)
302 Schenectady County  (M. Schmitt)
303 Lehigh C  (R. Naurath)
304 Haverford Crew  (A. Hester)
305 Fordham  (J. Lajoie)
 Race 06A: **Mens & Womens Open/Masters Rough Water Singles Chase (Full Course) Final @ 10:40 AM
308 LIU Post A  (C. Stormdal)
309 Bachelors  (S. Sorlien)
310 IROW B  (R. Gilbane)
311 Unaffiliated (USA) B  (R. Dugan)
312 IROW A  (D. Libbey)
313 Unaffiliated (USA) A  (G. Piantedosi)
314 LIU Post B  (M. Lapinta)
315 Friends of Port  (M. Small)
 Race 06B: Adaptive Doubles Chase (Full Course) Final @ 10:40 AM
317 Phila Rowing for Disabled  (T. Kubiak)
318 Fairmount  (W. Hudome)
319 Friends of Port A  (M. Kessaris)
320 Friends of Port B  (P. Rooney)
 Race 06C: Community Rowing Chase Eights (Short Course) Final @ 10:40 AM
321 Philadelphia City Rowing A  (R. Johnston)
322 Row New York  (T. Lutazi)
323 Philadelphia City Rowing B  (H. Boroff)
324 Philadelphia City Rowing D  (J. Garcia)
325 Philadelphia City Rowing C  (A. Smith)
326 Philadelphia City Rowing E  (T. Shepard)
327 Philadelphia City Rowing F  (J. Williams)
 Race 06D: Community Rowing Chase Fours (Short Course) Final @ 10:40 AM
331 Philadelphia City Rowing A  (U. Myers-Doyle)
332 Philadelphia City Rowing B  (A. Kohler)
333 Philadelphia City Rowing C  (S. Nelson)
 Race 06E: Community Rowing Chase Quads (Short Course) Final @ 10:40 AM
336 Philadelphia City Rowing  (E. St. John Sutton)
 Race 06F: **Mens & Womens Open/Masters Rough Water Doubles Chase (Full Course) Final @ 10:40 AM
339 IROW  (R. Laureyns)
 Race 07A: Mens Open Club Eights Final @ 11:20 AM
342 Drexel A  (J. Pieper)
343 College Boat A  (M. Guerrieri)
344 Potomac  (T. Spell)
345 Union  (G. Kann)
346 Drexel B  (K. Linton)
347 La Salle Crew  (K. Walls)
348 Mainland  (J. DeLeo)
349 Villanova A  (M. Valazza)
350 Maryland - Men  (C. Carman)
351 University Heights  (A. Haight)
352 Lafayette B  (J. Ricca)
353 St. Marys  (C. Chimento)
354 Loyola  (J. Mastera)
355 North Adams  (J. Williams)
356 Lafayette A  (J. Steinmetz)
357 Villanova B  (C. Bowman)
358 Chicago  (A. Bowers)
359 Carnegie Mellon  (L. Diorio-Toth)
360 Univ. of Delaware  (C. Carr)
361 Rochester  (G. McKiernan)
362 Duke - Men A  (R. Salisbury)
363 Connecticut  A  (T. Sheil)
364 TCNJ Crew  (G. Kehoe)
365 College Boat B  (J. Frankel)
366 Hamilton  (J. Wagner)
367 Franklin and Marshall  (D. Kaess)
368 Fordham  (B. Vazquez)
369 D.R.A.G  (D. Allcorn)
370 Connecticut  B  (D. Cabral)
371 Haverford Crew  (A. Boyle)
372 St. Josephs  (J. Gentile)
373 Wharton A  (J. Gooch)
1655 Wharton B  (J. Roberts)
1657 Duke - Men B  (N. Forster)
 Race 07B: Womens Open Club Eights Final @ 11:40 AM
374 Drexel A  (V. King)
375 Hamilton A  (R. Johnson)
376 Holy Cross A  (B. Schirripa)
377 Fordham  (A. Aitchison)
378 SUNY Geneseo  (C. Costello)
379 La Salle Crew  (K. Fittipaldi)
380 Unaffiliated (USA)/Undine/Augusta/Cincinnati Rowing/Potomac [Composite]  (L. Lauder)
381 Scranton - Women  (K. Hatfield)
382 D.R.A.G  (S. Halek)
383 Trinity B  (A. Hall)
384 Temple B  (a. buckley)
385 Union A  (K. Foley)
388 Rochester B  (K. Lachiusa)
389 Navy - Women B  (A. Anderson)
390 Bryant  (C. Gosselin)
391 Lafayette A  (K. Propst)
392 Holy Cross B  (S. Doherty)
393 Charleston  (J. Gerber)
394 Temple A  (G. Kroner)
395 Drexel B  (M. Bracken)
396 Lafayette B  (B. Murphy)
397 Loyola  (K. gregitis)
398 Hamilton B  (E. Gerrity)
399 Villanova  (Z. Gasparotti)
400 Franklin and Marshall  (A. Hack)
401 Navy - Women A  (E. Hornberger)
402 Trinity A  (C. Jensen)
403 Rochester A  (S. Sevenler)
404 St. Marys  (H. Coe)
405 Union B  (E. McKenna)
406 University  (M. Mcdevitt)
 Race 08A: Mens Masters Eights (30 - 39) Final @ 12:00 PM
407 Penn AC  (E. Grose)
408 Chrysos  (B. Volpenhein)
 Race 08B: Mens Masters Eights (40 - 49) Final @ 12:01 PM
1638 Syracuse Chargers  (f. sarmast)
1639 Potomac  (C. Jungbluth)
1640 Gentle Giant  (C. Vaughn-Martel)
1641 Drexel Alumni  (M. Klien)
1642 Whitemarsh  (S. Whalen)
1643 University  (M. Morano)
 Race 08C: Mens Masters Eights (50 - 59) Final @ 12:02 PM
411 Bulldog A  (B. Ibbetson)
412 New Haven  (G. Friel)
413 Brigantine  (A. Stefanski)
414 Hawk Hill  (J. Bannan)
416 Penn AC  (C. Redhead)
417 Norwalk River  (R. Walker)
418 Crescent  (J. Hogan)
419 Bulldog B  (W. Updegrave)
420 Alexandria  (T. Torgersen)
421 Vesper  (E. Gribbin)
 Race 08D: Mens Veterans Eights (60+) Final @ 12:03 PM
424 University  (A. Post)[F/63/16.6]
425 Detroit  (M. Thibault)[G/65/28.4]
426 Fairmount  (J. Sonzogni)[F/60/0.0]
427 St. Andrews Alumni  (G. Cadwalader)[G/65/28.4]
428 St. Joseph Prep  (P. Farmer)[G/67/40.9]
 Race 08E: Womens Masters Eights (30 - 39) Final @ 12:15 PM
430 Baltimore  (E. Turtle)
 Race 08F: Womens Masters Eights (40 - 49) Final @ 12:15 PM
433 Whitemarsh  (J. Voss)
434 Rock Creek  (S. Moazed)
435 Wilmington  (E. Venti)
 Race 08G: Womens Masters Eights (50+) Final @ 12:15 PM
438 Vesper/Nereid/Sac State/Unaffiliated (USA) [Composite]  (S. Hingley)[E/56/17.3]
439 Syracuse Chargers  (G. Dancks)[E/58/26.9]
440 Rock Creek  (B. Hill)[E/55/12.7]
441 Old Lyme/Blood Street Sculls  (K. Dorsey)[E/58/26.9]
442 Toowong Rowing Club  (M. Elliott)[E/56/17.3]
443 Avalon  (C. Stockly)[D/54/8.3]
444 Carnegie Lake  (Z. Brookes)[D/52/0.0]
445 Genesee Waterways  (A. Parker)[D/52/0.0]
446 Saugatuck  (M. Flavin)[E/56/17.3]
448 Annapolis  (M. Nussear)[D/52/0.0]
 Race 08I: Womens Veteran Eight (60+) Final @ 12:15 PM
1646 Marin  (C. Sias)
 Race 09A: Mens Open Heavy Doubles Final @ 01:00 PM
451 Potomac  (W. Cowles)
452 Undine  (D. Johnson)
453 Loyola  (j. cadavid)
454 Philadelphia  A  (J. Walsh)
455 University  (I. Kindermann)
456 Philadelphia  B  (L. Smith)
457 TCNJ Crew  (G. Kehoe)
458 Union  (E. Hovey)
459 Vesper/Remo de Vesper [Composite]  (M. Brawn)
460 New York AC  (R. Ujazdowski)
 Race 09B: Mens Open Light Doubles Final @ 01:00 PM
462 Undine  (J. Cipolla)
464 Carnegie Mellon A  (L. Diorio-Toth)
465 Malta  (B. Eck)
466 Vesper A  (C. Ethridge)
467 Carnegie Mellon B  (L. Lancaster)
468 Vesper B  (M. Orzolek)
 Race 09C: Womens Open Heavy Doubles Final @ 01:15 PM
471 Undine  (E. Staub)
472 Holy Cross A  (A. Finn)
473 Vesper A  (V. Opitz)
474 Holy Cross B  (S. Granison)
475 Wilmington  (C. Aylmer)
476 New York AC A  (M. Carmody)
477 Unaffiliated (USA)  (L. Catov)
478 Vesper/New York AC [Composite] B  (N. Bedos)
479 St. John Fisher  (E. McMullen)
480 Loyola A  (K. Seckler)
481 New Haven  (G. Wetmore)
482 Haverford Crew  (A. Wolski)
483 Holy Cross C  (K. Marakovits)
484 Loyola B  (m. lothian)
485 New York AC B  (E. Koenig)
486 Holy Cross D  (C. Hynes)
487 Whitemarsh  (A. Hrycko)
488 Royal Hong Kong  (S. Garner)
 Race 09D: Womens Open Light Doubles Final @ 01:15 PM
490 Vesper  (M. Jones)
491 Alexandria  (H. Wentz)
492 Penn AC  (V. Mather)
493 New York AC  (J. Wood)
 Race 10A: Mens Masters Doubles (30 - 39) Final @ 01:30 PM
496 Viking  (J. Swift)
497 Undine  (D. Rhodes)
 Race 10B: Mens Masters Doubles (40 - 49) Final @ 01:30 PM
500 Malta  (T. Trocky)
501 University  (J. Purtill)
503 Whitemarsh  (G. Krumenacker)
504 Greenwich  (M. Lonski)
505 Narragansett/Malta [Composite]  (J. Brock)
506 Fairmount  (R. Hneleski)
 Race 10C: Mens Masters Doubles (50 - 59) Final @ 01:30 PM
508 Undine A  (S. Billinge)
509 Pennsylvania  (W. Charles)
510 University A  (J. Kopcsik)
511 Fairmount  (W. Hudome)
512 Deep Cove  (W. Perez)
513 Viking  (J. McCann)
514 University B  (K. Coady)
515 Undine B  (J. Clark)
516 Essendon  (B. Nugent)
518 Vesper  (L. Wittig)
519 Upper Valley/Wilmington [Composite]  (P. Kermond)
520 Tempe Town Lake/College Boat [Composite]  (J. OConnor)
521 Rocky Mountain  (J. Jablonic)
 Race 10D: Mens Veteran Doubles (60+) Final @ 01:30 PM
524 Malta A  (R. Stehlik)[G/65/30.7]
525 Saugatuck A  (P. Derow)[G/67/44.1]
526 Saugatuck B  (R. Letzler)[G/66/37.3]
527 Navesink  (A. Sorensen)[G/68/51.1]
528 Cincinnati Rowing  (R. Miller)[F/63/17.9]
529 University A  (M. (79) Jan)[F/60/0.0]
530 Undine  (J. Cantrill)[G/66/37.3]
531 University B  (H. GREENBERG)[G/67/44.1]
532 Malta B  (G. Sciolla)[G/67/44.1]
533 Rio Salado  (A. Dolotov)[F/63/17.9]
534 University A  (J. Bracewell)[F/64/24.2]
535 Nereid  (R. Hoguet)[F/64/24.2]
536 Fairmount  (T. Owston)[F/63/17.9]
537 Saugatuck C  (B. Pasternak)[H/72/80.9]
 Race 10E: Womens Masters Doubles (30 - 39) Final @ 01:50 PM
539 Whitemarsh  (L. Miller)
540 Wilmington  (F. Lee)
541 North Jersey/Undine [Composite]  (M. Ionescu)
542 Union  (A. Taggart)
543 Cincinnati Rowing/Undine [Composite]  (M. Sarbanis)
 Race 10F: Womens Masters Doubles (40 - 49) Final @ 01:50 PM
546 Row New York  (E. Sheldon)
547 Sagamore  (C. Kulesh)
548 Hanlan  (K. Brigley)
549 Saugatuck  (D. Tudor)
550 Augusta/Alexandria [Composite]  (E. Stieve-Caldwell)
551 Northeastern Alumni  (J. Palermo)
 Race 10G: Womens Masters Doubles (50 - 59) Final @ 01:50 PM
553 Carnegie Lake  (R. Ford)
554 Penn AC  (K. Canouse)
555 Bachelors B  (J. Devine)
557 Bachelors/University [Composite] A  (M. Hilf)
558 Whitemarsh  (D. Parenti)
 Race 10H: Womens Veteran Doubles (60+) Final @ 01:50 PM
561 Vesper/Hiawatha Island [Composite] A  (K. Constant)[F/64/24.2]
562 Bachelors  (S. Toler)[F/62/11.7]
563 Vesper B  (a. couwenhoven)[G/65/30.7]
564 Fairmount/Philadelphia Girls [Composite]  (S. Sargent)[G/66/37.3]
565 Carnegie Lake  (B. Heck)[F/60/0.0]
566 Penn AC  (J. Biesecker)[F/60/0.0]
 Race 11A: Mens Open Heavy Championship Eights Final @ 02:20 PM
569 New York AC  (A. McLaughlin)
570 Drexel  (K. Linton)
571 St. Josephs A  (C. Higgins)
572 Univ. of Delaware  (S. McBride)
573 La Salle Crew  (M. Horn)
574 Temple A  (T. Mclaughlin)
575 Lehigh A  (A. Zook)
576 Temple B  (B. Perkins)
577 Dee Bap  (A. Voss)
578 Temple C  (G. Jugla)
579 Lehigh B  (J. Jean-Pierre)
580 St. Josephs B  (T. Garry)
581 Hamilton  (A. Whiteman)
582 Potomac  (C. Jungbluth)
583 Temple D  (J. Cowley)
584 Temple E  (C. Hoey)
 Race 11B: Mens Open Light Championship Eights Final @ 02:20 PM
587 Penn Ltw  (R. Farrell)
588 Rochester  (R. Pedersen)
589 Duke - Men  (M. Nehls)
 Race 11C: Womens Open Heavy Championship Eights Final @ 02:40 PM
592 Fordham  (N. Arrato)
593 Drexel  (J. Jackson)
594 Navy - Women  (K. Quinn)
595 West Virginia A  (K. Verwey)
596 Trinity A  (C. Jensen)
597 Temple A  (V. Joye)
598 U Penn  (A. Hofinga)
599 Lehigh  (K. Menge)
600 West Point A  (R. Miller)
601 Michigan State - Women A  (n. bade)
602 Holy Cross  (a. torres)
603 La Salle Crew  (E. Brown)
604 Old Dominion - Women A  (S. Huff)
605 TBC  (M. McAuliffe)
606 Richard Stockton  (L. Baldwin)
607 Trinity B  (A. Hall)
608 Michigan State - Women B  (h. champ)
609 Rochester  (S. Sevenler)
610 Hamilton  (R. Johnson)
611 Philadelphia   (E. Brooks)
612 Temple B  (G. Kroner)
613 West Virginia B  (L. Deklau)
614 West Point B  (C. Rowe)
616 Trinity C  (J. Vresilovic)
617 Villanova  (J. Prazenica)
618 Duquesne  (L. Turner)
619 Old Dominion - Women B  (A. Williams)
There are 551 crews scheduled to race.
Page 1 of  1 Printed: 2012-Oct-26 05:37 AM