2012 Philadelphia Turn & Burn
Official Results
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 1: Mens Masters 1x Final @ 10:00 AM
1st 167 Baltimore (M.Daemen) 06:35.23     06:35.23     10:02:53.89 10:09:29.12
2nd 165 Unaffiliated (USA) (D.Day) 06:45.67 2.6% 00:10.44 06:45.67     10:02:19.13 10:09:04.80
3rd 166 Penn AC (M.Belknap) 07:12.78 9.5% 00:27.11 07:12.78     10:02:35.96 10:09:48.74
4th 164 Washington Rowing (m.arnold) 07:30.50 14.0% 00:17.72 07:30.50     10:02:10.43 10:09:40.93
5th 162 Wilmington (H.Mueller) 08:52.63 34.8% 01:22.13 08:52.63     10:01:55.43 10:10:48.06
163 Fairmount (J.Long) Scratch              
Race 2: Womens Masters 1x Final @ 10:05 AM
1st 169 Washington Rowing  (C.Cole) 07:27.68     07:27.68     10:04:54.72 10:12:22.40
2nd 171 Washington Rowing  (J.McEnery) 07:59.70 7.2% 00:32.02 07:59.70     10:05:01.12 10:13:00.82
168 University (A.Lawrence) Scratch              
170 Haddon Twp (A.Bowler) Scratch              
Race 5: Mens HS 8+ Final @ 10:10 AM
1st 172 La Salle E
(M.Savage, N.Ward, P.Clark, P.Melchiorre, P.Plourde, R.Moore, R.Bond, S.French, [R.Buchanan])
05:39.30     05:39.30     10:09:54.43 10:15:33.73
2nd 174 La Salle D
(M.Meeks, M.Comtois, M.Brecht, M.McCool, M.Morozzi, M.Wallace, M.Campo, M.Fox, [B.Muehlberger])
05:49.01 2.9% 00:09.71 05:49.01     10:10:22.20 10:16:11.21
3rd 176 La Salle B
(B.Gaul, B.Parlanti, C.Diaz, D.MacMaster, G.Meyers, H.Dittrich, J.Ford, J.Ewell, [S.Vecchione])
06:00.94 6.4% 00:11.93 06:00.94     10:11:54.74 10:17:55.68
4th 173 Bonner
(B.Gibbons, J.Kelly, S.Onimus, J.Gibbons, Q.Garvey, C.Smith, D.McCreavy, C.Nichols, [R.Charno])
06:06.91 8.1% 00:05.97 06:06.91     10:11:00.11 10:17:07.02
5th 175 La Salle C
(J.Hamilton, J.Prendergast, J.Razzi, J.Pinnola-Vizza, J.Treacy, J.Baseman, J.Cross, K.Lindsay, [P.Shafer])
06:07.99 8.5% 00:01.08 06:07.99     10:11:29.39 10:17:37.38
6th 177 La Salle A
(A.Sosnader, A.Wisniowski, A.Barker, A.D'Abbene, A.DeLuca, A.Barnish, A.Schutta, A.DeNofa, [J.Breslin])
06:22.44 12.7% 00:14.45 06:22.44     10:13:00.31 10:19:22.75
Race 21: Mens Masters 1x Final @ 10:15 AM
1st 3 Baltimore (M.Daemen) 01:54.62     01:54.62     00:01:54.62  
2nd 2 Penn AC (M.Belknap) 02:03.66 7.9% 00:09.04 02:03.66     00:01:54.62 00:00:09.04
3rd 6 Washington Rowing (m.arnold) 02:09.04 12.6% 00:05.38 02:09.04     00:01:54.62 00:00:14.42
4th 4 Wilmington (H.Mueller) 02:26.02 27.4% 00:16.98 02:26.02     00:01:54.62 00:00:31.40
1 Unaffiliated (USA) (D.Day) Scratch              
5 Fairmount (J.Long) Scratch              
Race 22: Womens Masters 1x Final @ 10:20 AM
1st 3 Washington Rowing  (J.McEnery) 02:10.92     02:10.92     00:02:10.92  
2nd 2 Washington Rowing  (C.Cole) 02:17.09 4.7% 00:06.17 02:17.09     00:02:10.92 00:00:06.17
1 Haddon Twp (A.Bowler) Scratch              
4 University (A.Lawrence) Scratch              
Race 26: Mens HS 8+ Final @ 10:25 AM
1st 1 La Salle D
(M.Meeks, M.Comtois, M.Brecht, M.McCool, M.Morozzi, M.Wallace, M.Campo, M.Fox, [B.Muehlberger])
01:33.51     01:33.51     00:01:33.51  
2nd 6 Bonner
(B.Gibbons, J.Kelly, S.Onimus, J.Gibbons, Q.Garvey, C.Smith, D.McCreavy, C.Nichols, [R.Charno])
01:39.63 6.5% 00:06.12 01:39.63     00:01:33.51 00:00:06.12
3rd 5 La Salle C
(J.Hamilton, J.Prendergast, J.Razzi, J.Pinnola-Vizza, J.Treacy, J.Baseman, J.Cross, K.Lindsay, [P.Shafer])
01:40.87 7.9% 00:01.24 01:40.87     00:01:33.51 00:00:07.36
4th 3 La Salle B
(B.Gaul, B.Parlanti, C.Diaz, D.MacMaster, G.Meyers, H.Dittrich, J.Ford, J.Ewell, [S.Vecchione])
01:41.67 8.7% 00:00.80 01:41.67     00:01:33.51 00:00:08.16
5th 4 La Salle E
(M.Savage, N.Ward, P.Clark, P.Melchiorre, P.Plourde, R.Moore, R.Bond, S.French, [R.Buchanan])
01:44.09 11.3% 00:02.42 01:44.09     00:01:33.51 00:00:10.58
6th 2 La Salle A
(A.Sosnader, A.Wisniowski, A.Barker, A.D'Abbene, A.DeLuca, A.Barnish, A.Schutta, A.DeNofa, [J.Breslin])
01:45.97 13.3% 00:01.88 01:45.97     00:01:33.51 00:00:12.46
Race 6: Womens HS 8+ Final @ 10:30 AM
1st 181 Radnor E
(r.Hochberger, K.Lally, R.Clopine, K.Hamill, E.Gardiner, C.Springob, N.LAIBLE, J.Movsowitz, [C.Lorenz])
06:48.65     06:48.65     10:41:52.87 10:48:41.52
2nd 182 Radnor A
(N.Luker, G.Logioia, o.chase, l.bracaglia, K.Chandler, N.Vitt, M.McNicholas, J.Gallagher, [A.Raichek])
06:48.99 0.1% 00:00.34 06:48.99     10:41:11.03 10:48:00.02
3rd 178 Radnor D
(M.Chapin, M.Gerber, C.Burke, J.Hughes, A.Kemp, M.Partridge, N.Etemad, A.Garson, [K.Dillon])
06:55.90 1.8% 00:06.91 06:55.90     10:17:07.39 10:24:03.29
4th 179 Radnor B
(M.Macrone, C.Foley, J.Larkin, Y.Gu, A.Faigenbaum, Z.Landry, S.Kallick, H.Chance, [J.zhang])
07:08.39 4.8% 00:12.49 07:08.39     10:17:41.99 10:24:50.38
5th 180 Radnor C
(G.Rauscher, A.Michelson, C.Chen, C.Ressler, T.Feinman, K.MacCormick, S.Talucci, Z.Kourtis, [M.Miles])
07:29.50 10.0% 00:21.11 07:29.50     10:42:27.96 10:49:57.46
Race 7: Mixed Masters 4x Final @ 10:35 AM
1st 184 University
(A.lawrence, H.Bodek, k.ennis, M.Corboy)
06:31.65     06:31.65     10:43:30.39 10:50:02.04
2nd 183 Penn AC
(J.Hogan, M.Donnini, J.O'Brien Sr., A.Myarick)
06:53.30 5.5% 00:21.65 06:53.30     10:43:15.87 10:50:09.17
Race 8: Mens HS 4x Final @ 10:40 AM
1st 186 Crescent A
(C.Howshall, K.Leyland, K.Hartzag, B.White)
05:32.26     05:32.26     10:43:58.73 10:49:30.99
2nd 185 Crescent B
(J.Walker, W.Schmidt, M.Zlotnicki, N.Olimpo)
05:45.29 3.9% 00:13.03 05:45.29     10:44:28.25 10:50:13.54
3rd 188 Haddon Twp A
(A.Blue, J.Howley, N.Herceg, E.Duffy)
05:55.71 7.1% 00:10.42 05:55.71     10:44:38.80 10:50:34.51
4th 190 Crescent D
(M.Gormley, I.MORRISSEY, P.Scharf, A.Le)
06:03.96 9.5% 00:08.25 06:03.96     10:45:10.42 10:51:14.38
5th 187 Haddon Twp B
(T.Kao, D.Woods, K.Schneider, A.Rogers)
06:09.32 11.2% 00:05.36 06:09.32     10:44:23.13 10:50:32.45
6th 191 Crescent C
(T.Judge, T.Kutchner, B.Farrell, H.Cammisa)
06:25.72 16.1% 00:16.40 06:25.72     10:45:38.01 10:52:03.73
7th 189 Haddon Twp C
(K.Clements, B.Kehs, J.Weber, N.Haney)
06:38.46 19.9% 00:12.74 06:38.46     10:44:59.11 10:51:37.57
Race 27: Womens HS 8+ Final @ 10:45 AM
1st 1 Radnor A
(N.Luker, G.Logioia, o.chase, l.bracaglia, K.Chandler, N.Vitt, M.McNicholas, J.Gallagher, [A.Raichek])
01:57.88     01:57.88     00:01:57.88  
2nd 5 Radnor E
(r.Hochberger, K.Lally, R.Clopine, K.Hamill, E.Gardiner, C.Springob, N.LAIBLE, J.Movsowitz, [C.Lorenz])
01:59.70 1.5% 00:01.82 01:59.70     00:01:57.88 00:00:01.82
3rd 2 Radnor B
(M.Macrone, C.Foley, J.Larkin, Y.Gu, A.Faigenbaum, Z.Landry, S.Kallick, H.Chance, [J.zhang])
02:02.70 4.1% 00:03.00 02:02.70     00:01:57.88 00:00:04.82
4th 3 Radnor C
(G.Rauscher, A.Michelson, C.Chen, C.Ressler, T.Feinman, K.MacCormick, S.Talucci, Z.Kourtis, [M.Miles])
02:05.43 6.4% 00:02.73 02:05.43     00:01:57.88 00:00:07.55
5th 4 Radnor D
(M.Chapin, M.Gerber, C.Burke, J.Hughes, A.Kemp, M.Partridge, N.Etemad, A.Garson, [K.Dillon])
02:13.30 13.1% 00:07.87 02:13.30     00:01:57.88 00:00:15.42
Race 53: Mixed Masters 4x Final @ 10:50 AM
1st 1 University
(A.lawrence, H.Bodek, k.ennis, M.Corboy)
01:51.40     01:51.40     00:01:51.40  
2nd 2 Penn AC
(J.Hogan, M.Donnini, J.O'Brien Sr., A.Myarick)
01:57.85 5.8% 00:06.45 01:57.85     00:01:51.40 00:00:06.45
Race 30: Mens HS 4x Final @ 10:55 AM
1st 4 Crescent A
(C.Howshall, K.Leyland, K.Hartzag, B.White)
01:32.78     01:32.78     00:01:32.78  
2nd 5 Crescent B
(J.Walker, W.Schmidt, M.Zlotnicki, N.Olimpo)
01:36.51 4.0% 00:03.73 01:36.51     00:01:32.78 00:00:03.73
3rd 2 Haddon Twp B
(T.Kao, D.Woods, K.Schneider, A.Rogers)
01:38.14 5.8% 00:01.63 01:38.14     00:01:32.78 00:00:05.36
4th 1 Haddon Twp A
(A.Blue, J.Howley, N.Herceg, E.Duffy)
01:45.55 13.8% 00:07.41 01:45.55     00:01:32.78 00:00:12.77
5th 0 Crescent D
(M.Gormley, I.MORRISSEY, P.Scharf, A.Le)
01:46.89 15.2% 00:01.34 01:46.89     00:01:32.78 00:00:14.11
6th 6 Crescent C
(T.Judge, T.Kutchner, B.Farrell, H.Cammisa)
01:56.62 25.7% 00:09.73 01:56.62     00:01:32.78 00:00:23.84
7th 3 Haddon Twp C
(K.Clements, B.Kehs, J.Weber, N.Haney)
03:47.80 145.5% 01:51.18 03:47.80     00:01:32.78 00:02:15.02
Race 9: Womens HS 4x Final @ 11:00 AM
1st 193 Haddon Twp A
(E.Donovan, N.DiTommaso, S.Rosenberg, C.Leyendecker)
06:25.31     06:25.31     11:10:31.42 11:16:56.73
2nd 192 Haddon Twp B
(A.Sperlunto, G.Lanci, R.Glaven, L.Kairys)
07:34.99 18.1% 01:09.68 07:34.99     11:10:09.86 11:17:44.85
194 Prendergast
(M.Urban, C.McDonald, T.McHenry, M.Giovagnoli)
Scratch              
Race 10: Mens Masters 2x Final @ 11:05 AM
1st 195 University (S.McGuinn, A.Cook) 06:09.43     06:09.43     11:10:50.53 11:16:59.96
Race 11: Womens Masters 2x Final @ 11:10 AM
196 Bachelors/University [Composite] (M.Hilf, S.Cohen) Scratch              
Race 31: Womens HS 4x Final @ 11:15 AM
1st 2 Haddon Twp A
(E.Donovan, N.DiTommaso, S.Rosenberg, C.Leyendecker)
01:55.11     01:55.11     00:01:55.11  
2nd 3 Haddon Twp B
(A.Sperlunto, G.Lanci, R.Glaven, L.Kairys)
02:08.23 11.4% 00:13.12 02:08.23     00:01:55.11 00:00:13.12
1 Prendergast
(M.Urban, C.McDonald, T.McHenry, M.Giovagnoli)
Scratch              
Race 28: Mens Masters 2x Final @ 11:20 AM
1st 1 University (S.McGuinn, A.Cook) 01:44.06     01:44.06     00:01:44.06  
Race 29: Womens Masters 2x Final @ 11:25 AM
1 Bachelors/University [Composite] (M.Hilf, S.Cohen) Scratch              
Race 12: Mens Masters 8+ Final @ 11:30 AM
1st 198 Wharton A
(J.Gooch, M.Funk, R.Rogers, B.Ranard, C.Lindborg, R.Fisher, G.Henselman, J.Scott, [A.Edmans])
06:01.17     06:01.17     11:31:20.07 11:37:21.24
2nd 197 Wharton B
(J.Roberts, V.Varma, P.Morgan, E.Desrosiers, G.Koory, D.Chan, A.Han, D.Guthrie, [V.Vakhshori])
07:23.70 22.9% 01:22.53 07:23.70     11:30:34.25 11:37:57.95
Race 13: Womens Masters 8+ Final @ 11:35 AM
1st 199 Vesper
(S.Hingley, S.Kaplan, M.Hall, A.Philips, A.Cowenhouven, A.Franklin, S.Toler, T.Hogan, [N.Coronia])
06:37.33     06:37.33     11:32:51.94 11:39:29.27
Race 16: Mens Masters 4x Final @ 11:40 AM
1st 200 Fairmount
(K.Montenegro, J.Krajewski, E.Villanueva, L.Connor)
06:23.77     06:23.77     11:33:22.09 11:39:45.86
Race 34: Mens Masters 8+ Final @ 11:45 AM
1st 1 Wharton A
(J.Gooch, M.Funk, R.Rogers, B.Ranard, C.Lindborg, R.Fisher, G.Henselman, J.Scott, [A.Edmans])
01:38.68     01:38.68     00:01:38.68  
2nd 2 Wharton B
(J.Roberts, V.Varma, P.Morgan, E.Desrosiers, G.Koory, D.Chan, A.Han, D.Guthrie, [V.Vakhshori])
02:04.19 25.9% 00:25.51 02:04.19     00:01:38.68 00:00:25.51
Race 35: Womens Masters 8+ Final @ 11:50 AM
1st 1 Vesper
(S.Hingley, S.Kaplan, M.Hall, A.Philips, A.Cowenhouven, A.Franklin, S.Toler, T.Hogan, [N.Coronia])
11:52.52     11:52.52     00:11:52.52  
Race 36: Mens Masters 4x Final @ 11:55 AM
1st 1 Fairmount
(K.Montenegro, J.Krajewski, E.Villanueva, L.Connor)
11:52.44     11:52.44     00:11:52.44  
Race 17: Womens Masters 4x Final @ 12:00 PM
1st 101 Penn AC
(T.Decker, S.Pierce, D.Brumble, M.Case)
06:54.43     06:54.43     11:53:58.31 12:00:52.74
Race 18: Open 2x Final @ 12:05 PM
1st 106 Penn AC (K.Kelly, s.grant) 05:57.50     05:57.50     11:57:16.92 12:03:14.42
2nd 102 Crescent A (J.O'Brien, T.O'Boyle) 06:02.62 1.4% 00:05.12 06:02.62     11:54:40.60 12:00:43.22
3rd 107 Crescent B (T.Madden, B.Weaver) 06:05.21 2.2% 00:02.59 06:05.21     11:55:27.97 12:01:33.18
4th 108 Crescent C (W.Cuadrado, K.McErlean) 06:19.97 6.3% 00:14.76 06:19.97     11:55:55.75 12:02:15.72
5th 104 Crescent F (S.Devlin, J.Wellein) 06:28.92 8.8% 00:08.95 06:28.92     11:56:23.44 12:02:52.36
6th 103 Crescent D (J.Taylor, C.Roscioli) 07:13.20 21.2% 00:44.28 07:13.20     11:55:11.70 12:02:24.90
7th 55 Crescent E (L.Moore, T.Brady) 07:13.83 21.4% 00:00.63 07:13.83     11:56:53.80 12:04:07.63
Race 19: Biglin Brothers Open 2- Final @ 12:10 PM
1st 109 Swan Creek (t.cassese, p.savage) 07:13.40     07:13.40     12:00:49.00 12:08:02.40
Race 37: Womens Masters 4x Final @ 12:15 PM
1st 1 Penn AC
(T.Decker, S.Pierce, D.Brumble, M.Case)
02:46.15     02:46.15     00:02:46.15  
Race 38: Open 2x Final @ 12:20 PM
1st 1 Penn AC (K.Kelly, s.grant) 01:44.74     01:44.74     00:01:44.74  
2nd 2 Crescent A (J.O'Brien, T.O'Boyle) 01:47.84 3.0% 00:03.10 01:47.84     00:01:44.74 00:00:03.10
3rd 6 Crescent E (L.Moore, T.Brady) 01:50.22 5.2% 00:02.38 01:50.22     00:01:44.74 00:00:05.48
4th 4 Crescent C (W.Cuadrado, K.McErlean) 01:50.81 5.8% 00:00.59 01:50.81     00:01:44.74 00:00:06.07
5th 0 Crescent F (S.Devlin, J.Wellein) 01:58.02 12.7% 00:07.21 01:58.02     00:01:44.74 00:00:13.28
6th 3 Crescent B (T.Madden, B.Weaver) 02:00.55 15.1% 00:02.53 02:00.55     00:01:44.74 00:00:15.81
7th 5 Crescent D (J.Taylor, C.Roscioli) 02:08.37 22.6% 00:07.82 02:08.37     00:01:44.74 00:00:23.63
Race 39: Biglin Brothers Open 2- Final @ 12:25 PM
1st 1 Swan Creek (t.cassese, p.savage) 02:12.53     02:12.53     00:02:12.53  
Race 23: Corporate Challenge Mixed 8+ Final @ 12:30 PM
1st 110 Wharton
(C.Oxley, M.Gallagher, G.Pumariega, M.Murray, E.Gomez, F.Lopez, Z.Friedman, J.Morris, [S.Trice])
07:25.29     07:25.29     12:20:36.49 12:28:01.78
Race 42: Womens Jr 1x Final @ 12:35 PM
1st 115 Haddon Twp B (M.Remetz) 07:20.33     07:20.33     12:24:30.41 12:31:50.74
2nd 116 Unaffiliated (USA) (E.O'Connell) 07:37.70 3.9% 00:17.37 07:37.70     12:24:52.50 12:32:30.20
3rd 114 Haddon Twp A (S.Silvaria) 07:43.64 5.3% 00:05.94 07:43.64     12:24:12.04 12:31:55.68
Race 46: Mens Jr 1x Final @ 12:40 PM
1st 120 Fairmount (J.Konopka) 06:31.70     06:31.70     12:22:58.17 12:29:29.87
2nd 118 Crescent C (I.Soltero) 06:38.05 1.6% 00:06.35 06:38.05     12:22:23.74 12:29:01.79
3rd 117 Crescent A (N.Wnek) 07:06.75 8.9% 00:28.70 07:06.75     12:21:50.76 12:28:57.51
4th 121 Crescent D (T.Gallagher) 07:22.89 13.1% 00:16.14 07:22.89     12:23:13.37 12:30:36.26
5th 119 Crescent B (M.Litchfield) 07:42.20 18.0% 00:19.31 07:42.20     12:22:44.80 12:30:27.00
Race 52: Corporate Challenge Mixed 8+ Final @ 12:45 PM
1st 1 Wharton
(C.Oxley, M.Gallagher, G.Pumariega, M.Murray, E.Gomez, F.Lopez, Z.Friedman, J.Morris, [S.Trice])
02:11.90     02:11.90     00:02:11.90  
Race 47: Mens Jr 1x Final @ 12:50 PM
1st 3 Crescent C (I.Soltero) 02:01.39     02:01.39     00:02:01.39  
2nd 5 Fairmount (J.Konopka) 02:05.36 3.3% 00:03.97 02:05.36     00:02:01.39 00:00:03.97
3rd 1 Crescent A (N.Wnek) 02:07.70 5.2% 00:02.34 02:07.70     00:02:01.39 00:00:06.31
4th 4 Crescent D (T.Gallagher) 02:11.68 8.5% 00:03.98 02:11.68     00:02:01.39 00:00:10.29
5th 2 Crescent B (M.Litchfield) 02:12.51 9.2% 00:00.83 02:12.51     00:02:01.39 00:00:11.12
Race 43: Womens Jr 1x Final @ 12:55 PM
1st 3 Haddon Twp B (M.Remetz) 02:12.07     02:12.07     00:02:12.07  
2nd 2 Unaffiliated (USA) (E.O'Connell) 02:15.51 2.6% 00:03.44 02:15.51     00:02:12.07 00:00:03.44
3rd 1 Haddon Twp A (S.Silvaria) 02:23.93 9.0% 00:08.42 02:23.93     00:02:12.07 00:00:11.86
Race 48: Mens HS 4+ Final @ 01:00 PM
1st 4 Bonner
(J.Sullivan, C.Lichterman, j.D'imperio, B.McElwee, [J.Applegate])
07:22.91     07:22.91     12:50:25.22 12:57:48.13
Race 50: Womens HS 4+ Final @ 01:05 PM
1st 123 Prendergast A
(L.Millio, K.Mascitelli, A.Savage, M.Junod, [K.Monaghan])
06:42.13     06:42.13     13:01:34.01 13:08:16.14
2nd 127 Radnor B
(M.Macrone, K.Lally, r.Hochberger, C.Cardamone, [K.Dillon])
06:51.81 2.4% 00:09.68 06:51.81     13:02:01.67 13:08:53.48
3rd 125 Radnor A
(N.Luker, M.Chapin, G.Rauscher, A.Chardonnet, [J.Stacey])
07:02.23 5.0% 00:10.42 07:02.23     13:03:18.40 13:10:20.63
4th 128 Prendergast B
(C.McDonald, M.Urban, T.McHenry, M.Junod, [A.Wesolowski])
07:37.87 13.9% 00:35.64 07:37.87     13:02:41.71 13:10:19.58
Race 49: Mens HS 4+ Final @ 01:10 PM
1 Bonner
(J.Sullivan, C.Lichterman, j.D'imperio, B.McElwee, [J.Applegate])
Scratch              
Race 51: Womens HS 4+ Final @ 01:15 PM
1st 4 Prendergast A
(L.Millio, K.Mascitelli, A.Savage, M.Giovagnoli, [K.Monaghan])
01:59.23     01:59.23     00:01:59.23  
2nd 2 Radnor B
(M.Macrone, K.Lally, r.Hochberger, C.Cardamone, [K.Dillon])
02:00.53 1.1% 00:01.30 02:00.53     00:01:59.23 00:00:01.30
3rd 1 Radnor A
(N.Luker, M.Chapin, G.Rauscher, A.Chardonnet, [J.Stacey])
02:05.90 5.6% 00:05.37 02:05.90     00:01:59.23 00:00:06.67
4th 3 Prendergast B
(C.McDonald, M.Urban, T.McHenry, M.Junod, [A.Wesolowski])
02:20.71 18.0% 00:14.81 02:20.71     00:01:59.23 00:00:21.48
Page 1 of   1 Printed: 2012-Nov-11 05:22 PM