2013 Garden State Scholastic
Official Results
Place Lane Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Winning Split
Race 6a: Mens Jr 2x Heat 1 @ 08:00 AM
1st 3 Montclair (L.Deupree, N.Ali) 06:05.66     06:05.66     00:06:05.66  
2nd 4 Bergen Catholic (K.Smith, P.Ciongoli) 06:08.49 0.8% 00:02.83 06:08.49     00:06:05.66 00:00:02.83
3rd 2 St. Peters Prep (O.Lynskey, B.Rodriguez) 06:39.84 9.3% 00:31.35 06:39.84     00:06:05.66 00:00:34.18
4th 5 Oakcrest (J.Lim, J.Abbott-Schiff) 06:55.97 13.8% 00:16.13 06:55.97     00:06:05.66 00:00:50.31
Race 6b: Mens Jr 2x Heat 2 @ 08:06 AM
1st 4 St. Joseph HS NJ (C.Ambrico, J.Gallagher) 06:14.77     06:14.77     00:06:14.77  
2nd 2 Christian Brothers (D.Guilfoyle, S.Richardson) 06:26.08 3.0% 00:11.31 06:26.08     00:06:14.77 00:00:11.31
3rd 3 Haddon Twp (J.Weber, J.Egbert) 06:42.75 7.5% 00:16.67 06:42.75     00:06:14.77 00:00:27.98
4th 5 Westfield (J.Hindes, T.Orr) 07:08.23 14.3% 00:25.48 07:08.23     00:06:14.77 00:00:53.46
Race 10a: Mens Sr 2x Heat 1 @ 08:12 AM
1st 3 Don Bosco (A.McAvey, A.Wunsch) 05:58.95     05:58.95     00:05:58.95  
2nd 2 St. Peters Prep (J.Glatman, K.Lupo) 06:10.45 3.2% 00:11.50 06:10.45     00:05:58.95 00:00:11.50
3rd 4 Teaneck HS  (P.Bonsu, J.Whelan) 06:13.20 4.0% 00:02.75 06:13.20     00:05:58.95 00:00:14.25
4th 1 Egg Harbor (S.Draper, C.Vartanian) 06:52.21 14.8% 00:39.01 06:52.21     00:05:58.95 00:00:53.26
Race 10b: Mens Sr 2x Heat 2 @ 08:18 AM
1st 3 Ridgewood (J.Sluis, T.Wilkinson) 05:54.69     05:54.69     00:05:54.69  
2nd 2 Christian Brothers (Z.Maguire, L.Fabian) 06:21.32 7.5% 00:26.63 06:21.32     00:05:54.69 00:00:26.63
3rd 5 Leonia Crew (M.Ismail, S.Riordan) 06:27.85 9.3% 00:06.53 06:27.85     00:05:54.69 00:00:33.16
4th 1 Mainland (S.Frawley, Z.Dothe) 07:32.03 27.4% 01:04.18 07:32.03     00:05:54.69 00:01:37.34
4 St. Joseph HS NJ (K.Rivera, J.Torrisi) Scratch              
Race 12a: Mens Fr 8+ Heat 1 @ 08:24 AM
1st 3 Ocean City
(N.DiMarco, E.Nathan, C.Stewart, C.Baumgardner, C.Delgrande, R.Fisher, D.Delgrande, B.McClure, [C.Devlin])
05:14.97     05:14.97     00:05:14.97  
2nd 2 St. Augustine
(P.Leonetti, C.McGinnis, P.Powers, R.Fucetola, V.Zanghi, D.Drew, C.Narciso, J.McCall, [H.Reed])
05:16.54 0.5% 00:01.57 05:16.54     00:05:14.97 00:00:01.57
3rd 1 Kearny
(D.Franco, A.Lijo, J.Wall, A.Serafim, D.Ferreira, C.McMillan, T.Hemphill, M.Martin, [J.Puente])
05:26.53 3.7% 00:09.99 05:26.53     00:05:14.97 00:00:11.56
4th 5 MoorestownHighSchool/Rowing
(D.O'Sullivan, W.Schwartz, J.Gaffney, M.Gaffney, D.Berk, P.Ramasamy, A.Youssef, A.Gutierrez, [C.Young])
05:40.54 8.1% 00:14.01 05:40.54     00:05:14.97 00:00:25.57
Race 12b: Mens Fr 8+ Heat 2 @ 08:30 AM
1st 1 Mainland
(D.Hall, J.Rodman, D.evans, I.Huching, J.Leavy, A.Primo, G.Cattrell, R.Porch, [T.Nardone])
05:13.79     05:13.79     00:05:13.79  
2nd 3 Christian Brothers
(T.Morris, P.Durning, W.Miksic, J.Blakeslee, L.Bartner, D.Hedden, M.Cofone, M.Timo, [C.Pak])
05:22.07 2.6% 00:08.28 05:22.07     00:05:13.79 00:00:08.28
3rd 4 Montclair
(C.Fabian, J.Moore, A.Zincani, J.Morello, I.Barnes, N.Michalitsianos, H.Pew, C.Greene, [E.Arian])
05:24.86 3.5% 00:02.79 05:24.86     00:05:13.79 00:00:11.07
4th 2 Haddonfield
(C.George, M.Schmitt, M.Levin, B.Beatty, J.O'Brien, L.Small, P.Sperandio, T.Reese, [O.Hart])
05:31.77 5.7% 00:06.91 05:31.77     00:05:13.79 00:00:17.98
5th 5 Egg Harbor
(E.Polanco, T.Tuthill, B.Omar, B.Hauck, s.Ireland, F.Purnell, G.Gbidi, j.Nguyen, [N.Allis])
05:40.70 8.6% 00:08.93 05:40.70     00:05:13.79 00:00:26.91
Race 13a: Womens Jr 4+ Heat 1 @ 08:36 AM
1st 3 Egg Harbor
(R.Suthard, E.Woods, A.Maffia, M.Barbieri, [V.Torres])
06:23.70     06:23.70     00:06:23.70  
2nd 4 Nutley
(M.Fernandez, E.Scerbo, S.PANSO, L.Mason, [L.Sciscione])
06:30.59 1.8% 00:06.89 06:30.59     00:06:23.70 00:00:06.89
3rd 2 Atlantic City
(S.Mogano, J.Nolan, K.Nguyen, L.Way, [T.Hendri])
07:02.97 10.2% 00:32.38 07:02.97     00:06:23.70 00:00:39.27
4th 1 Cedar Creek High School
(P.McColgan, G.Wyers, C.Thomas, A.Harrigan, [A.Wu])
07:11.52 12.5% 00:08.55 07:11.52     00:06:23.70 00:00:47.82
5 Rumson-Fair Haven
(G.Wardell, K.Eskwitt, L.Mueller, L.Mueller, [N.Buckley])
Scratch              
Race 13b: Womens Jr 4+ Heat 2 @ 08:42 AM
1st 3 Vineland
(A.Lincks, A.Asselta, L.Byelone, M.Fisher, [A.Mejia])
06:26.14     06:26.14     00:06:26.14  
2nd 4 Kearny
(D.Almeida, D.Waters, C.Luz, R.Goncalves, [C.Amaral])
06:29.49 0.9% 00:03.35 06:29.49     00:06:26.14 00:00:03.35
3rd 2 Belleville
(K.Luna, S.Trinidad, R.Moreira, B.Moonsammy, [S.Juarez])
06:52.25 6.8% 00:22.76 06:52.25     00:06:26.14 00:00:26.11
4th 5 Absegami
(E.McGowan, L.Drozd, G.DiGirolamo, H.Marr, [T.Hensley])
06:55.89 7.7% 00:03.64 06:55.89     00:06:26.14 00:00:29.75
5th 1 Holy Spirit
(M.Hardiman, S.Kelly, J.Huhn, G.Givens, [B.Chiari])
07:07.38 10.7% 00:11.49 07:07.38     00:06:26.14 00:00:41.24
Race 13c: Womens Jr 4+ Heat 3 @ 08:48 AM
1st 3 Montclair
(J.Silver, K.Dlugos, T.Mattox, C.Sokolic, [L.Templeton])
06:34.10     06:34.10     00:06:34.10  
2nd 4 Haddonfield
(K.Wilkinson, J.Blau, V.Fisher, K.Donohue, [M.Kane])
06:36.92 0.7% 00:02.82 06:36.92     00:06:34.10 00:00:02.82
3rd 2 Ridgewood
(C.Tedeschi, E.BRENNAN, B.Burke, E.Crowe, [C.Gonzalez])
06:58.39 6.2% 00:21.47 06:58.39     00:06:34.10 00:00:24.29
4th 5 RFH Rowing
(L.Tapke, E.Reynolds, K.Edwards, K.Hill, [M.Condon])
07:15.14 10.4% 00:16.75 07:15.14     00:06:34.10 00:00:41.04
5th 1 Teaneck HS
(M.Lefkowitz, M.Ben-Romdhane, A.Cannonier, R.Marcial, [R.Schonfeld])
07:41.55 17.1% 00:26.41 07:41.55     00:06:34.10 00:01:07.45
6th 6 OLMA Crew
(r.hesser, E.Kennelly, M.Porcaro, J.Lim, [M.Fletcher])
07:46.64 18.4% 00:05.09 07:46.64     00:06:34.10 00:01:12.54
Race 14a: Mens Jr 4+ Heat 1 @ 08:54 AM
1st 3 Christian Brothers
(J.Smallwood, J.Terek, D.Adams, D.Hutzley, [N.Cummings])
05:42.56     05:42.56     00:05:42.56  
2nd 4 Montclair
(G.Rosenthal, S.Baker, A.Park, M.Kim, [I.Corriere])
05:58.02 4.5% 00:15.46 05:58.02     00:05:42.56 00:00:15.46
3rd 2 St. Augustine
(M.Palladino, J.Narciso, S.Champoux, G.Steffa, [E.Worton])
06:04.52 6.4% 00:06.50 06:04.52     00:05:42.56 00:00:21.96
4th 5 Haddonfield
(A.Mandviwalla, C.Howe-Smith, B.Giangiulio, A.Walters, [E.McCaughey])
06:42.08 17.4% 00:37.56 06:42.08     00:05:42.56 00:00:59.52
5th 1 Ranney
(C.Rivera, P.Park, B.Gioggia, T.Sangari, [S.Falletta])
07:19.96 28.4% 00:37.88 07:19.96     00:05:42.56 00:01:37.40
Race 14b: Mens Jr 4+ Heat 2 @ 09:00 AM
1st 3 Oakcrest
(M.Dragotto, Z.Hartman, J.Nale, R.tewell, [G.Mancini])
05:41.57     05:41.57     00:05:41.57  
2nd 4 Ocean City
(N.Bromhead, C.McDermott, D.Neville, M.Daddi, [C.Barham])
05:48.06 1.9% 00:06.49 05:48.06     00:05:41.57 00:00:06.49
3rd 2 MoorestownHighSchool/Rowing
(C.Linn, K.zimmer, G.Elia, D.Kaye, [C.Groody])
05:54.28 3.7% 00:06.22 05:54.28     00:05:41.57 00:00:12.71
4th 5 Egg Harbor
(B.McHugh, C.Boyle, B.Deslis, J.Barnes, [E.Allis])
06:19.12 11.0% 00:24.84 06:19.12     00:05:41.57 00:00:37.55
5th 1 Teaneck HS
(D.Patino, Z.DeRoche, L.O'Reilly, M.Crespo, [E.Schudrich])
06:54.91 21.5% 00:35.79 06:54.91     00:05:41.57 00:01:13.34
Race 14c: Mens Jr 4+ Heat 3 @ 09:06 AM
1st 3 St. Peters Prep
(C.Kuczynski, A.Dellechiaie, H.Forsythe, B.Tuhy, [R.Lillis])
05:28.16     05:28.16     00:05:28.16  
2nd 4 Don Bosco
(V.Ulizko, T.Faenza, T.Dwyer, M.Muniz, [M.Cleary])
05:32.86 1.4% 00:04.70 05:32.86     00:05:28.16 00:00:04.70
3rd 2 Kearny
(J.Grimm, M.Coelho, M.Clarity, h.muwakkil, [P.McClelland])
05:33.71 1.7% 00:00.85 05:33.71     00:05:28.16 00:00:05.55
4th 5 Belleville
(J.Padilla, V.Lamparello, T.McNulty, A.Quezada, [S.Ramirez])
06:09.59 12.6% 00:35.88 06:09.59     00:05:28.16 00:00:41.43
Race 15a: Womens Jr 8+ Heat 1 @ 09:12 AM
1st 3 Oakcrest
(J.Lindsay, T.Phy, M.Allen, V.Thies, A.Bennett, B.Knight, E.Cameron, M.Guerrieri, [L.Prychka])
05:43.37     05:43.37     00:05:43.37  
2nd 4 Mainland
(J.Byrnes, B.Keough, S.Petrova, J.Rosado, K.Mullin, M.Stafford, M.Parson, M.Dorner, [R.Kelley])
05:50.70 2.1% 00:07.33 05:50.70     00:05:43.37 00:00:07.33
3rd 2 Ridgewood
(J.Hefferon, M.MARCUS, C.Karanikolas, B.Mullen, B.Sisco, g.gentile, A.Horak, E.La Chapelle, [C.COSTER])
05:58.71 4.5% 00:08.01 05:58.71     00:05:43.37 00:00:15.34
4th 1 MoorestownHighSchool/Rowing
(S.Gluck, E.Gluck, E.Burns, M.Montilla, C.Pendino, K.Malta, M.Regan, C.Groody, [A.Sanchez])
06:24.43 12.0% 00:25.72 06:24.43     00:05:43.37 00:00:41.06
5th 5 Haddonfield
(K.Wilkinson, J.Blau, V.Fisher, M.D'Anella Mercanti, E.Deluzio, K.Donohue, C.Levin, E.Butler Basner, [L.Kommedal])
06:41.03 16.8% 00:16.60 06:41.03     00:05:43.37 00:00:57.66
Race 15b: Womens Jr 8+ Heat 2 @ 09:18 AM
1st 3 Montclair
(D.Van Winden, C.Naegeli, S.Loos, C.Stith, Z.Foglizzo, J.Walpole, N.Alvarado-Silverman, M.Ayala, [J.Knoth])
05:39.37     05:39.37     00:05:39.37  
2nd 4 Holy Spirit
(B.Stone, N.Vizthum, O.Valiante, K.McDevitt, M.Oleksiak, C.McGettigan, k.spicer, C.Vesper, [O.Labrum])
05:45.52 1.8% 00:06.15 05:45.52     00:05:39.37 00:00:06.15
3rd 2 Atlantic City
(E.Cunningham, K.Blanchard, H.Huff, S.Dickson, J.Craig, L.Passamani, M.Guyon, E.Rafter, [L.Storr])
05:49.70 3.0% 00:04.18 05:49.70     00:05:39.37 00:00:10.33
4th 5 Egg Harbor
(N.DiPietro, s.auble, N.Baliszewski, E.Griffith, S.Szypula, A.Dorsey, K.Cummings, D.Morris, [V.Notaro])
06:00.87 6.3% 00:11.17 06:00.87     00:05:39.37 00:00:21.50
5th 1 Eustace
(K.Skrajewski, M.Crisci, F.Decroocq, D.Eliason, F.Neuman, K.Johnson, T.Bjelde, M.Schemenski, [J.Carita])
06:17.56 11.3% 00:16.69 06:17.56     00:05:39.37 00:00:38.19
6th 6 Nutley
(M.Grandinetti, A.Allison, J.Ly, M.Torsiello, J.Padilla, L.HUSSEY, M.Meglio, K.Quinn, [D.Pezzicola])
06:24.73 13.4% 00:07.17 06:24.73     00:05:39.37 00:00:45.36
Race 16a: Mens Jr 8+ Heat 1 @ 09:24 AM
1st 3 Montclair
(J.Michalitsianos, J.Silverman, E.Pimpao, J.Wisniewski, J.Bielski, N.Pollack, M.Hahn, A.Kolko, [N.Schifrin])
04:53.63     04:53.63     00:04:53.63  
2nd 4 Haddonfield
(P.Hurd, P.Gilmartin, L.Epstein, J.Dye, N.Ruggiero, T.Kelley, A.Graves, N.Gangemi, [J.Gallwitz])
05:02.73 3.1% 00:09.10 05:02.73     00:04:53.63 00:00:09.10
3rd 5 St. Peters Prep
(J.Fearon, B.Lyons, A.Petrick, M.Giardiello, A.Giraldo, D.Bovich, C.Gelson, M.Crowe, [J.Ponterdolph])
05:09.78 5.5% 00:07.05 05:09.78     00:04:53.63 00:00:16.15
4th 2 Egg Harbor
(R.Rimmele, W.Omar, W.Li, T.Tuthill, T.Putney, M.Sunga, A.Hassan, M.Chen, [F.Sutton])
05:10.18 5.6% 00:00.40 05:10.18     00:04:53.63 00:00:16.55
5th 1 Nutley
(M.Basile, H.Shah, R.Zajac, D.TULLIO, J.Lubinski, B.O'Brien, T.O'Mara, A.Pena, [N.Ugliarolo])
05:24.90 10.6% 00:14.72 05:24.90     00:04:53.63 00:00:31.27
6 Cedar Creek High School
(C.Erlandson, R.Bahgat, M.Baldwin Jr., D.Smith, T.Bacha, Z.Kondrach, K.Laster, M.Deluca, [A.Theiss])
Scratch              
Race 16b: Mens Jr 8+ Heat 2 @ 09:30 AM
1st 3 Holy Spirit
(B.Hanson, P.Shober, J.Marczyk, S.Brown, J.Fabel, H.Gargel, A.Theuret, A.Light, [G.Magro])
04:56.74     04:56.74     00:04:56.74  
2nd 4 Christian Brothers
(S.Londregan, M.Martin, C.DeSellems, R.Dobrzynski, N.MARRONE, J.Brenner, K.Hayes, C.Mayro, [F.Magliozzi Jr])
05:03.60 2.3% 00:06.86 05:03.60     00:04:56.74 00:00:06.86
3rd 2 Vineland
(K.Cortes, T.Romanchuck, D.Gentile, J.Witaker, M.Novatorskiy, F.Afanador, M.Herrera, L.Le, [T.Nester])
05:09.64 4.3% 00:06.04 05:09.64     00:04:56.74 00:00:12.90
4th 1 Kearny
(B.Carbajal, B.Rodrigues, S.Bello, L.Horvaht, d.villalta, j.sibrel, j.paszkiewicz, J.Pounders, [M.Matos])
05:24.66 9.4% 00:15.02 05:24.66     00:04:56.74 00:00:27.92
5th 5 Ridgewood
(B.Flood, B.Pastorius, S.McCooe, W.Prettyman, V.Pendergast, D.Caiafa, C.Seaman, G.Grossman, [J.Brover])
05:44.78 16.2% 00:20.12 05:44.78     00:04:56.74 00:00:48.04
6th 6 Atlantic City
(K.Ruiz, D.Williams, J.Owen, H.Pizagno, R.Elberson, V.Salerno, D.Duffin, J.Azcona, [S.Shah])
06:03.43 22.5% 00:18.65 06:03.43     00:04:56.74 00:01:06.69
Race 16c: Mens Jr 8+ Heat 3 @ 09:36 AM
1st 3 St. Augustine
(E.Jones, A.Skalitzky, M.Mohnack, A.Bloh, M.Oakley, K.Hughes, M.Lamcken, J.Hammerstedt, [B.Reeves])
04:59.44     04:59.44     00:04:59.44  
2nd 4 Mainland
(J.Troiano, M.Brenner, P.Green, D.Davis, G.Freihofer, C.Castellano, V.Carraccio, E.Kirk, [J.Ellerman])
05:02.68 1.1% 00:03.24 05:02.68     00:04:59.44 00:00:03.24
3rd 2 Eustace
(C.Bechtel, N.LoBosco, A.Zimmermann, S.Zimmermann, S.Robbins, a.marchionne, J.Kristian, J.Glowacki, [M.Matusky])
05:03.95 1.5% 00:01.27 05:03.95     00:04:59.44 00:00:04.51
4th 5 Absegami
(D.Delgado, J.Wagner, D.Pollock, S.Ali, E.Shugarts, J.Muntazar, T.Butts, P.Espiritu, [D.Hershman])
05:28.25 9.6% 00:24.30 05:28.25     00:04:59.44 00:00:28.81
5th 6 Rumson-Fair Haven
(K.Lenahan, P.Criscitiello, M.Longo, J.DeMarco, E.Callahan, T.Spencer, G.Baumer, P.Walsh, [S.Daddono])
05:40.19 13.6% 00:11.94 05:40.19     00:04:59.44 00:00:40.75
6th 1 Belleville
(D.Maldonado, A.Muela, O.Torres, C.Manna, J.Navarrete, G.Aguirre, M.Tardillo, E.Arroyo, [A.Rodriguez])
05:43.42 14.7% 00:03.23 05:43.42     00:04:59.44 00:00:43.98
Race 17a: Womens Sr 4+ Heat 1 @ 09:42 AM
1st 3 Mainland
(K.Stafford, M.Rann, A.Ryan, S.Price, [M.Gerety])
06:09.95     06:09.95     00:06:09.95  
2nd 2 Cedar Creek High School
(N.Martin, L.Oudemans, A.Begasse, G.Torres, [H.Long])
06:31.22 5.7% 00:21.27 06:31.22     00:06:09.95 00:00:21.27
3rd 4 Kearny
(E.Magee, G.Baptista, Y.Miranda, T.Gonzalez, [A.Ventoso])
06:33.23 6.3% 00:02.01 06:33.23     00:06:09.95 00:00:23.28
4th 5 Rumson-Fair Haven
(E.Miller, H.Knochenhauer+, M.Kane, H.Hurst, [S.Swikart])
06:43.80 9.1% 00:10.57 06:43.80     00:06:09.95 00:00:33.85
5th 1 Vineland
(C.Cohen, M.Zerra, J.Hernandez, E.Slusarczyk, [C.Steenland])
07:10.91 16.5% 00:27.11 07:10.91     00:06:09.95 00:01:00.96
Race 17b: Womens Sr 4+ Heat 2 @ 09:48 AM
1st 3 Egg Harbor
(S.Pennington, H.Irvin, M.Logue, A.Auble, [M.Wray])
06:11.12     06:11.12     00:06:11.12  
2nd 4 Nutley
(S.Montes, J.Ozyjowski, S.Valvano, J.Baluyot, [B.Baia])
06:27.94 4.5% 00:16.82 06:27.94     00:06:11.12 00:00:16.82
3rd 2 Eustace
(A.Stevens, N.Alleva, C.Biernacki, S.Donahue, [E.Dignam])
06:34.51 6.3% 00:06.57 06:34.51     00:06:11.12 00:00:23.39
4th 5 Oakcrest
(R.Geibler, V.Tkacz, S.Woltmann, T.Robinson, [m.cruz])
06:35.22 6.5% 00:00.71 06:35.22     00:06:11.12 00:00:24.10
5th 6 Collingswood
(H.Pope, A.Banko, L.Gray, K.Stoops, [S.Palmer])
06:58.38 12.7% 00:23.16 06:58.38     00:06:11.12 00:00:47.26
6th 1 Ranney
(C.Daroci, T.Veralli, M.Burlington, r.bernstein, [A.Grieco])
07:24.00 19.6% 00:25.62 07:24.00     00:06:11.12 00:01:12.88
Race 18a: Mens Sr 4+ Heat 1 @ 09:54 AM
1st 3 Montclair
(J.Murphy, N.Goodman, J.Stepansky, H.Kline, [A.Dunnell])
05:22.51     05:22.51     00:05:22.51  
2nd 2 Egg Harbor
(M.Ratte, M.Valencia, S.Ratte, B.Caputo, [C.Ebert])
05:27.41 1.5% 00:04.90 05:27.41     00:05:22.51 00:00:04.90
3rd 4 Eustace
(P.Kramarski, A.Papadourakis, L.Dignam, J.Maroccia, [L.Biernacki])
05:39.91 5.4% 00:12.50 05:39.91     00:05:22.51 00:00:17.40
4th 5 Cedar Creek High School
(C.Erlandson, K.Laster, J.Bridel, A.Bronsky, [A.Theiss])
06:21.13 18.2% 00:41.22 06:21.13     00:05:22.51 00:00:58.62
5th 1 Doane
(J.Peterson, V.Pensyl, A.Mason, A.Minton, [C.Marchesani])
07:10.52 33.5% 00:49.39 07:10.52     00:05:22.51 00:01:48.01
Race 18b: Mens Sr 4+ Heat 2 @ 10:00 AM
1st 3 Vineland
(J.Marcacci, I.Fay, K.Leimeister, M.Bowen, [S.Sanchez])
05:17.33     05:17.33     00:05:17.33  
2nd 4 Christian Brothers
(M.Steinbrick, K.Vostal, D.Weihs, N.Hughes, [P.DeFelice])
05:21.87 1.4% 00:04.54 05:21.87     00:05:17.33 00:00:04.54
3rd 2 Rumson-Fair Haven
(M.Baumer, A.Faett, M.Valko, B.Lenahan, [J.Post])
05:52.54 11.1% 00:30.67 05:52.54     00:05:17.33 00:00:35.21
4th 5 Nutley
(M.Apito, J.Nichirco, J.Maslag, M.Aly, [A.Pesci])
05:55.08 11.9% 00:02.54 05:55.08     00:05:17.33 00:00:37.75
Race 18c: Mens Sr 4+ Heat 3 @ 10:06 AM
1st 3 Holy Spirit
(J.Muller, J.Magee, J.Sawyer, A.Remy, [E.GIEGERICH])
05:11.45     05:11.45     00:05:11.45  
2nd 4 Belleville
(A.Nazario, J.Huaylla, E.Padilla, X.Cuenca, [C.Fernandes])
05:16.70 1.7% 00:05.25 05:16.70     00:05:11.45 00:00:05.25
3rd 5 Kearny
(B.Navarro, F.Lalama, G.jimenez, D.Paszkiewicz, [R.Nee])
05:30.47 6.1% 00:13.77 05:30.47     00:05:11.45 00:00:19.02
4th 2 Collingswood
(H.Wilson, N.Maher, S.Maher, A.Herzog, [C.Maylath])
05:37.06 8.2% 00:06.59 05:37.06     00:05:11.45 00:00:25.61
Race 23a: Womens Ltwt 4+ Heat 1 @ 10:12 AM
1st 4 Montclair
(A.Schneider, C.Cailliarec, A.Mann, E.Schnittman, [S.Dolce-bengtsson])
06:04.75     06:04.75     00:06:04.75  
2nd 3 Egg Harbor
(B.Winkler, B.Eribal, A.Bossi, K.Auble, [N.DAllesandro])
06:11.06 1.7% 00:06.31 06:11.06     00:06:04.75 00:00:06.31
3rd 2 Belleville
(T.Gomez, J.Clark, R.DeFrance, A.Wohltman, [A.Reyes])
06:33.95 8.0% 00:22.89 06:33.95     00:06:04.75 00:00:29.20
4th 5 Ranney
(C.Kalinowski, J.Wicks, C.Cranley, G.Economou, [F.Lionetti])
07:20.68 20.8% 00:46.73 07:20.68     00:06:04.75 00:01:15.93
Race 23b: Womens Ltwt 4+ Heat 2 @ 10:18 AM
1st 3 Oakcrest
(C.Capone, N.Littlefield, M.Osborn, D.LaPergola, [R.Adamo])
05:05.31     05:05.31     00:05:05.31  
2nd 4 Mainland
(Y.Olson, D.Kiejdan, J.Fitzpatrick, P.Bacharach, [E.McDonnell])
05:09.99 1.5% 00:04.68 05:09.99     00:05:05.31 00:00:04.68
3rd 5 Nutley
(J.Sainz, A.Collins, M.Chierico, D.Gutierrez, [A.Tran])
05:16.41 3.6% 00:06.42 05:16.41     00:05:05.31 00:00:11.10
4th 2 Vineland
(E.Harrold, A.Ternova, L.Olita, J.Merighi, [N.English])
05:17.28 3.9% 00:00.87 05:17.28     00:05:05.31 00:00:11.97
Race 24a: Mens Ltwt 4+ Heat 1 @ 10:24 AM
1st 3 Christian Brothers
(M.Guadagno, S.Henning, J.Santos, T.Fortier, [M.Kellermueller])
05:26.65     05:26.65     00:05:26.65  
2nd 2 Belleville
(J.Baldwin, J.Silva, D.Rodriguez, S.Andrade, [P.Torrizo])
05:31.36 1.4% 00:04.71 05:31.36     00:05:26.65 00:00:04.71
3rd 4 MoorestownHighSchool/Rowing
(K.Harris, E.Williams, R.Haydinger, R.Field, [A.Labetti])
05:31.85 1.6% 00:00.49 05:31.85     00:05:26.65 00:00:05.20
4th 5 St. Peters Prep
(I.Flannery, D.Berutti, J.Schiavo, J.Ramos, [P.Walshe])
05:44.86 5.6% 00:13.01 05:44.86     00:05:26.65 00:00:18.21
5th 1 Ranney
(S.Parlamas, J.Hesslein, J.Wahba, J.Williams, [J.Nicholson])
06:30.60 19.6% 00:45.74 06:30.60     00:05:26.65 00:01:03.95
Race 24b: Mens Ltwt 4+ Heat 2 @ 10:30 AM
1st 3 Kearny
(P.Carbajal, N.Mendez, D.Pereira, A.Milhomens, [B.Veloso])
05:30.67     05:30.67     00:05:30.67  
2nd 4 Ocean City
(C.Brady, W.Graham, P.Carr, J.Gift, [J.Goucher])
05:35.94 1.6% 00:05.27 05:35.94     00:05:30.67 00:00:05.27
3rd 2 Nutley
(C.Luongo, g.miller, J.Caputo, J.Figueroa, [C.Greulich])
05:48.89 5.5% 00:12.95 05:48.89     00:05:30.67 00:00:18.22
4th 5 Cedar Creek High School
(P.Lowe, A.Santana, C.Librizzi, B.Librizzi, [K.Flaherty])
05:50.01 5.8% 00:01.12 05:50.01     00:05:30.67 00:00:19.34
Race 24c: Mens Ltwt 4+ Heat 3 @ 10:36 AM
1st 3 Egg Harbor
(D.Warrell, B.Scheeler, G.Diggins, E.Battisti, [M.Erlandson])
05:19.57     05:19.57     00:05:19.57  
2nd 4 Don Bosco
(C.Malley, B.Mistretta, C.Neville, M.Sadowski, [D.Galimi])
05:23.11 1.1% 00:03.54 05:23.11     00:05:19.57 00:00:03.54
3rd 2 Vineland
(z.Berthel, B.Butler, S.Gomez, B.Emonds, [J.Rodriguez])
05:24.75 1.6% 00:01.64 05:24.75     00:05:19.57 00:00:05.18
4th 5 St. Augustine
(A.Chell, H.Wilbraham, L.Dilg, V.Bello, [C.Cohn])
06:04.89 14.2% 00:40.14 06:04.89     00:05:19.57 00:00:45.32
Race 35a: Womens Novice 8+ Heat 1 @ 10:42 AM
1st 1 Nutley
(G.Lentini, E.McGrath, E.Varga, J.Marino, C.Martin, T.Martin, S.Roselli, R.Leyble, [R.Alfieri])
06:19.00     06:19.00     00:06:19.00  
2nd 2 Ocean City
(D.Marotta, S.Hehre, T.Hazlett, C.Aldridge, M.McGinn, G.Parratto, B.Tarr, I.Ritzel, [O.Rumbas])
06:26.53 2.0% 00:07.53 06:26.53     00:06:19.00 00:00:07.53
3rd 4 Mainland
(H.Kimble, J.Ivans, L.Anthony, A.Beattie, E.Podolnick, K.Perugini, E.Edwards, N.Schaefer, [A.Dearborn])
06:36.23 4.5% 00:09.70 06:36.23     00:06:19.00 00:00:17.23
4th 5 Belleville
(V.Alvarado, D.Ortega, N.Scherrer, S.Embaby, P.Pomatana, N.Hayek, M.Andrade, C.Bausa, [C.Federico])
07:22.36 16.7% 00:46.13 07:22.36     00:06:19.00 00:01:03.36
5th 3 Absegami
(B.Peabody, L.SAWYER, P.wagner, Q.Jones, S.Becker, N.Markert, K.Sidibe, M.Indyg, [M.Murphy])
07:49.63 23.9% 00:27.27 07:49.63     00:06:19.00 00:01:30.63
Race 35b: Womens Novice 8+ Heat 2 @ 10:48 AM
1st 3 Oakcrest
(V.Simon, J.Quish, A.Ellsworth, M.Ross, M.Cruz Lino, S.Russell, K.Bradley, G.Corso, [K.Carrigan])
06:16.72     06:16.72     00:06:16.72  
2nd 4 Egg Harbor
(K.Barron, D.Szantai, L.McCartney, B.Barney, B.Eribal, V.Evans, O.Farino, A.Fugee, [T.Cohen])
06:27.03 2.7% 00:10.31 06:27.03     00:06:16.72 00:00:10.31
3rd 2 Kearny
(A.Gonzales, A.Lettre, Y.Alicea, G.Quingalahua, P.Dluzniewska, N.Lalama, D.Utreras, J.Fitzpatrick, [A.Gonzalez])
06:32.29 4.1% 00:05.26 06:32.29     00:06:16.72 00:00:15.57
4th 5 Atlantic City
(M.Kinghorn, S.Webster, A.Toure, C.Sless, M.kondzior, E.Rubino, T.Dewair, L.Martinez, [M.Mason])
06:32.38 4.2% 00:00.09 06:32.38     00:06:16.72 00:00:15.66
5th 6 North Arlington Crew
(N.LaBarbera, L.Infante, B.Cappuccino, B.Carlo, J.Malinowski, M.Santiago, D.Camacho, Y.Gonzalez, [M.Ozbay])
06:54.85 10.1% 00:22.47 06:54.85     00:06:16.72 00:00:38.13
6th 1 Rumson-Fair Haven
(L.Olson, C.Mindnich, J.Rigby, C.Eskwitt, S.McCracken, E.Robinson, R.Cushing, J.Sandoli, [W.Manelski])
07:20.99 17.1% 00:26.14 07:20.99     00:06:16.72 00:01:04.27
Race 36a: Mens Novice 8+ Heat 1 @ 10:54 AM
1st 3 Don Bosco
(C.Mudrick, D.Sonzogni, L.Pettenati, K.Lee, D.LoSchiavo, T.Kisala, N.Afram, J.Quill, [S.Lee])
05:23.64     05:23.64     00:05:23.64  
2nd 4 Holy Spirit
(C.Dzialo, D.Tran, C.King, J.Zhong, T.Tran, K.Bailey, R.Shamus, M.Herron, [A.McFadden])
05:39.84 5.0% 00:16.20 05:39.84     00:05:23.64 00:00:16.20
3rd 2 Egg Harbor
(K.Tran, J.Carboni, C.Keena, J.Ngo, J.Martin, N.Starr, S.Habib, C.Polcini, [T.Gallagher])
05:48.37 7.6% 00:08.53 05:48.37     00:05:23.64 00:00:24.73
4th 5 Belleville
(F.Chafart, I.Velazquez, J.Russo, D.Herrera, D.Cortes, M.Mucha, P.Marriot, J.Bastidas, [K.Mucha])
06:17.48 16.6% 00:29.11 06:17.48     00:05:23.64 00:00:53.84
Race 36b: Mens Novice 8+ Heat 2 @ 11:00 AM
1st 3 Ocean City
(E.Lam, G.Fischer, S.Cummings, T.Lonergan, R.LaRosa, R.Shannon, J.Delgrande, F.Dubbs, [E.Megargee])
05:26.36     05:26.36     00:05:26.36  
2nd 4 Christian Brothers
(N.Houston, J.Login, P.McKelvey, C.Kazalski, S.Toppi, c.surgent, C.Passarella, M.Dean, [J.Durning])
05:33.77 2.3% 00:07.41 05:33.77     00:05:26.36 00:00:07.41
3rd 2 Vineland
(A.Cerrato, T.Riland, D.Terenik, J.Valez, J.Garcia, K.Schnell, C.Menz, B.Emonds, [N.Perna])
05:42.29 4.9% 00:08.52 05:42.29     00:05:26.36 00:00:15.93
4th 1 Cedar Creek High School
(I.Martinelli, Z.Kondrach, D.White, M.Deluca, R.Bahgat, J.Biddle, D.disbrow, S.Kozlowski, [A.Long])
05:47.87 6.6% 00:05.58 05:47.87     00:05:26.36 00:00:21.51
5th 5 Mainland
(C.Mitchell, A.Lam, J.Crompton, M.Nazha, A.Nazha, J.Bariss, T.lind, J.Best, [T.Black])
06:24.65 17.9% 00:36.78 06:24.65     00:05:26.36 00:00:58.29
Race 36c: Mens Novice 8+ Heat 3 @ 11:06 AM
1st 3 St. Augustine
(N.Schalek, T.McBride, A.Campbell, B.Finley, N.Hartnett, C.Gamboa, J.Ammirato, M.Carey, [D.Sullivan])
05:12.18     05:12.18     00:05:12.18  
2nd 5 St. Peters Prep
(M.Chester, J.Longenecker, P.Lynskey, Z.Power, M.Scarpa, J.Mercado, G.Carpenter, R.Williams, [B.Puhak])
05:15.74 1.1% 00:03.56 05:15.74     00:05:12.18 00:00:03.56
3rd 4 Atlantic City
(R.Kelly, A.Marzook, A.Dewair, H.Hussain, S.Hussain, S.Marchel, S.Gonzalez, J.Drew, [J.Entress])
05:32.01 6.4% 00:16.27 05:32.01     00:05:12.18 00:00:19.83
4th 2 Nutley
(J.Fett, E.Saquing, D.Intindola, O.Benitez, G.Caputo, B.Valentin, E.Politi, M.White, [j.stamateris])
05:36.83 7.9% 00:04.82 05:36.83     00:05:12.18 00:00:24.65
Race 37a: Womens Novice 4+ Heat 1 @ 11:12 AM
1st 4 MoorestownHighSchool/Rowing
(A.Caffrey, S.Kolchinsky, M.Nece, A.Jordan, [J.Baum])
06:51.22     06:51.22     00:06:51.22  
2nd 3 Kearny
(E.McCurrie, P.Fowlkes, S.Melindra, H.Orellana, [C.Dos Santos])
06:56.51 1.3% 00:05.29 06:56.51     00:06:51.22 00:00:05.29
3rd 1 Nutley
(M.Sbaraglio, B.McGeown, B.Ostrander, S.Luongo, [L.Modica])
07:01.80 2.6% 00:05.29 07:01.80     00:06:51.22 00:00:10.58
4th 2 Egg Harbor
(M.Cortez, M.Suazo, A.Gallagher, A.Deebold, [K.Pashley])
07:18.91 6.7% 00:17.11 07:18.91     00:06:51.22 00:00:27.69
5th 5 Vineland
(B.Malench, E.King, J.Hernandez, E.Hernandez, [C.Steenland])
07:22.78 7.7% 00:03.87 07:22.78     00:06:51.22 00:00:31.56
Race 37b: Womens Novice 4+ Heat 2 @ 11:18 AM
1st 1 OLMA Crew
(G.Puggi, B.Winchester, D.SORANTINO, M.Muller, [M.Fletcher])
06:49.18     06:49.18     00:06:49.18  
2nd 3 Belleville
(V.Felipe, A.Nguyen, L.Rodriguez, R.Rodriguez, [A.Manna])
06:51.11 0.5% 00:01.93 06:51.11     00:06:49.18 00:00:01.93
3rd 4 Montclair
(T.Nedzi, K.Benitez, R.Brown, R.Taub, [E.Schifrin])
06:55.99 1.7% 00:04.88 06:55.99     00:06:49.18 00:00:06.81
4th 2 Cedar Creek High School
(D.Rivera, J.Wakefield, J.Smith, M.Freeland, [C.Andros])
07:25.04 8.8% 00:29.05 07:25.04     00:06:49.18 00:00:35.86
Race 38a: Mens Novice 4+ Heat 1 @ 11:24 AM
1st 3 Don Bosco
(L.Longobardo, R.Heath, J.Salci, S.McAvey, [T.Zanki])
05:47.89     05:47.89     00:05:47.89  
2nd 2 Vineland
(M.Hanna, M.Farrow, O.Nelson, E.Lira, [R.Bishop])
05:57.82 2.9% 00:09.93 05:57.82     00:05:47.89 00:00:09.93
3rd 4 Mainland
(P.Berges, N.Bradley, M.Bell, Z.Ewing, [S.Carfagno])
06:02.31 4.1% 00:04.49 06:02.31     00:05:47.89 00:00:14.42
4th 5 Eustace
(J.Stuckert, J.Brady, E.Ostock, C.Reck, [C.Palmer])
06:15.89 8.0% 00:13.58 06:15.89     00:05:47.89 00:00:28.00
5th 1 Ocean City
(J.Estadt, B.Levering, D.Laverty, A.Helm, [l.guseman])
06:44.99 16.4% 00:29.10 06:44.99     00:05:47.89 00:00:57.10
6th 6 St. Peters Prep
(E.Gilbert, J.Bonnet, V.Polishchuk, S.Gardner, [E.Adillon])
06:55.59 19.5% 00:10.60 06:55.59     00:05:47.89 00:01:07.70
Race 38b: Mens Novice 4+ Heat 2 @ 11:30 AM
1st 5 Collingswood
(C.Kaiser, J.Palmer, P.McCrindle, g.maylath, [J.Henry])
05:51.73     05:51.73     00:05:51.73  
2nd 4 Montclair
(A.Ullah, e.barracks, O.Bauer-Nathan, J.Gonzales-Randall, [C.Templeton])
06:04.70 3.7% 00:12.97 06:04.70     00:05:51.73 00:00:12.97
3rd 6 Belleville
(K.Aponte, H.Tapia, R.Martinez, M.Asali, [J.Baldwin])
06:10.43 5.3% 00:05.73 06:10.43     00:05:51.73 00:00:18.70
4th 1 Doane
(C.Stevens, A.Trosko, J.Yang, K.Shamsid-Deen, [L.Segal])
06:13.00 6.0% 00:02.57 06:13.00     00:05:51.73 00:00:21.27
5th 3 North Arlington Crew
(V.Ribeiro, B.Ugaz-Hermoza, N.de Leon, J.Antunes, [V.Veneziano])
06:22.79 8.8% 00:09.79 06:22.79     00:05:51.73 00:00:31.06
6th 2 MoorestownHighSchool/Rowing
(S.Zielinski, A.Gilson, L.Pereira, J.Yallof, [L.Shelley])
06:33.83 12.0% 00:11.04 06:33.83     00:05:51.73 00:00:42.10
Race 38c: Mens Novice 4+ Heat 3 @ 11:36 AM
1st 4 Cedar Creek High School
(D.Logan, T.Bacha, M.Baldwin Jr., D.Smith, [M.Manalang])
05:53.81     05:53.81     00:05:53.81  
2nd 2 Christian Brothers
(R.Stefanik, M.Braun, A.Gregory, D.Vassallo, [J.Gallagher])
05:54.45 0.2% 00:00.64 05:54.45     00:05:53.81 00:00:00.64
3rd 3 St. Augustine
(C.Spalding, J.Bowker, A.Bretnall, D.Laskowski, [G.Mainiero])
05:58.18 1.2% 00:03.73 05:58.18     00:05:53.81 00:00:04.37
4th 1 Kearny
(W.Beras, A.Costa, W.Szymanski, A.Ventoso, [J.Ugaz])
06:11.46 5.0% 00:13.28 06:11.46     00:05:53.81 00:00:17.65
5th 5 RFH Rowing
(S.Camarata, D.Shebell, T.Johnston, B.Edwards, [A.Antonelli])
06:29.81 10.2% 00:18.35 06:29.81     00:05:53.81 00:00:36.00
Race 8: Mens Ltwt 2x Final @ 11:42 AM
1st 5 Montclair (T.Cahill, D.Lewis) 05:30.78     05:30.78     00:05:30.78  
2nd 3 Ridgewood (E.Prettyman, M.Orlando) 05:33.69 0.9% 00:02.91 05:33.69     00:05:30.78 00:00:02.91
3rd 6 Don Bosco (J.Perez, C.Park) 05:45.82 4.5% 00:12.13 05:45.82     00:05:30.78 00:00:15.04
4th 1 St. Peters Prep (J.Reynolds, G.Bove) 06:06.42 10.8% 00:20.60 06:06.42     00:05:30.78 00:00:35.64
5th 0 St. Joseph HS NJ (B.Walker, N.Battaglia) 06:07.37 11.1% 00:00.95 06:07.37     00:05:30.78 00:00:36.59
6th 4 Collingswood (C.Burnham, M.Kistner) 06:34.37 19.2% 00:27.00 06:34.37     00:05:30.78 00:01:03.59
7th 2 Christian Brothers (m.amodio, K.Pindar) 06:46.49 22.9% 00:12.12 06:46.49     00:05:30.78 00:01:15.71
Race 28: Mens Freshman 4x Final @ 11:48 AM
1st 3 Don Bosco
(B.Caltavuturo, P.Stone, S.Ebert, j.giordano)
05:26.92     05:26.92     00:05:26.92  
2nd 5 Ridgewood
(W.Creedon, M.Collins, C.Wilkinson, B.Hnat)
05:34.28 2.3% 00:07.36 05:34.28     00:05:26.92 00:00:07.36
3rd 2 Montclair
(B.Lewis, N.Schattner-Elmaleh, K.Jensen, C.DeSmith)
05:45.12 5.6% 00:10.84 05:45.12     00:05:26.92 00:00:18.20
4th 6 Leonia Crew
(R.Castro, M.Alborzi, M.Kennelly, P.Yun)
05:51.64 7.6% 00:06.52 05:51.64     00:05:26.92 00:00:24.72
5th 0 Teaneck HS
(C.Lee, S.Lee, G.Schwartz, W.Giel)
06:17.29 15.4% 00:25.65 06:17.29     00:05:26.92 00:00:50.37
6th 1 Westfield
(J.Baur, B.Fallon, K.Law, W.HARMER)
06:53.05 26.3% 00:35.76 06:53.05     00:05:26.92 00:01:26.13
7th 4 St. Joseph HS NJ
(N.Leal, M.Jeffery, J.Torrisi, B.Abbott)
07:10.80 31.8% 00:17.75 07:10.80     00:05:26.92 00:01:43.88
Race 32: Mens Jr 4x Final @ 11:54 AM
1st 1 Montclair
(E.St. John, J.Pew, O.Daly-Smith, A.Pollack)
05:05.55     05:05.55     00:05:05.55  
2nd 5 Haddon Twp
(T.Kao, D.Woods, N.Haney, R.Springer)
05:09.65 1.3% 00:04.10 05:09.65     00:05:05.55 00:00:04.10
3rd 4 Don Bosco
(T.Biby, J.Hunt, J.Ebert, P.Getsos)
05:13.56 2.6% 00:03.91 05:13.56     00:05:05.55 00:00:08.01
4th 2 Teaneck HS
(O.Manahan, Z.Mead, N.Waldman, A.Hawkins)
05:22.30 5.5% 00:08.74 05:22.30     00:05:05.55 00:00:16.75
5th 0 Bergen Catholic
(S.Luglio, N.Barile, M.Weisbecker, J.Moynihan)
05:48.86 14.2% 00:26.56 05:48.86     00:05:05.55 00:00:43.31
6th 3 St. Joseph HS NJ
(A.Buchanan, A.Knowlson, D.Kozub, J.Torrisi)
05:51.95 15.2% 00:03.09 05:51.95     00:05:05.55 00:00:46.40
7th 6 Westfield
(J.Pipala, A.Zornitsky, A.Schneider, B.Howell)
05:52.55 15.4% 00:00.60 05:52.55     00:05:05.55 00:00:47.00
Race 11: Womens Fr 8+ Final @ 12:00 PM
1st 4 Montclair
(C.Day, R.Rosenberg, A.Connors, C.Heisler, E.Levendosky, C.Kelly, N.Vascimini, K.Freedman, [H.Meisler])
05:32.39     05:32.39     00:05:32.39  
2nd 3 Holy Spirit
(K.Magee, E.Welsh, K.Reganato, R.Atkinson, S.Miller, N.Wenzel, O.Torres, T.Slattery, [N.Mayer])
05:36.97 1.4% 00:04.58 05:36.97     00:05:32.39 00:00:04.58
3rd 2 Absegami
(e.whitehurst, M.Dorsett, K.Meyer, A.Schafer, C.West, E.Steel, C.Smith, E.Sproule, [O.Rubillo])
05:42.24 3.0% 00:05.27 05:42.24     00:05:32.39 00:00:09.85
4th 5 Ocean City
(F.Kane, K.Williams, S.Storcella, M.Fluharty, M.Giardina, D.Neri, J.Kemenosh, E.Bergman, [K.Terrels])
05:44.56 3.7% 00:02.32 05:44.56     00:05:32.39 00:00:12.17
5th 1 Atlantic City
(E.Rubino, K.Watson, F.Richmond, B.Brugger, G.Mcguckin, O.Kolodzior, N.Patel, K.Pagar, [M.Holl])
06:03.09 9.2% 00:18.53 06:03.09     00:05:32.39 00:00:30.70
6th 6 Kearny
(S.Herrera, J.Cavalier, G.Oliveira, A.Springer, M.Konopka, G.Pereira, J.Garcia, K.Tapia, [B.DeOliveira])
06:03.43 9.3% 00:00.34 06:03.43     00:05:32.39 00:00:31.04
7th 0 RFH Rowing
(C.Tardiff, S.Buchanan, A.Spak, S.Heard, A.Walhauser, V.Hempstead, R.Litwin, K.Leftwich, [N.Turkalo])
06:41.22 20.7% 00:37.79 06:41.22     00:05:32.39 00:01:08.83
Race 2: Mens Jr 1x Final @ 01:00 PM
1st 3 Ridgewood (J.Criscitiello) 05:57.00     05:57.00     00:05:57.00  
2nd 2 Haddon Twp (K.Schneider) 06:11.93 4.2% 00:14.93 06:11.93     00:05:57.00 00:00:14.93
3rd 4 Bergen Catholic (S.Lezaja) 06:35.67 10.8% 00:23.74 06:35.67     00:05:57.00 00:00:38.67
1 Oakcrest (J.Ng) Scratch              
5 Leonia Crew (E.Johnson) Scratch              
Race 3: Womens Sr 1x Final @ 01:06 PM
1st 1 Bergen Tech (E.Brooks) 06:28.41     06:28.41     00:06:28.41  
2nd 2 Haddon Twp  (N.DiTommaso) 06:38.07 2.5% 00:09.66 06:38.07     00:06:28.41 00:00:09.66
3rd 4 Rutherford (G.Seehaus) 06:38.96 2.7% 00:00.89 06:38.96     00:06:28.41 00:00:10.55
4th 6 Leonia Crew (E.McCartney-Leap) 07:40.81 18.6% 01:01.85 07:40.81     00:06:28.41 00:01:12.40
5 Haddon Twp  (R.Glaven) Scratch              
Race 4: Mens Sr 1x Final @ 01:12 PM
1st 3 Ridgewood (A.Criscitiello) 05:38.56     05:38.56     00:05:38.56  
2nd 4 Leonia Crew (A.Gabay) 05:53.26 4.3% 00:14.70 05:53.26     00:05:38.56 00:00:14.70
3rd 5 Haddonfield (C.Dobush) 06:43.30 19.1% 00:50.04 06:43.30     00:05:38.56 00:01:04.74
4th 2 Haddon Twp (E.Taylor) 07:23.98 31.1% 00:40.68 07:23.98     00:05:38.56 00:01:45.42
Race 5: Womens Jr 2x Final @ 01:18 PM
1st 4 Westfield (S.Sarkos, E.McLane) 06:52.05     06:52.05     00:06:52.05  
2nd 3 Haddon Twp (B.Colwell, M.Catrambone) 07:04.51 3.0% 00:12.46 07:04.51     00:06:52.05 00:00:12.46
3rd 2 Leonia Crew  (T.Cubillos, T.Jonassen) 07:31.72 9.6% 00:27.21 07:31.72     00:06:52.05 00:00:39.67
Race 6: Mens Jr 2x Final @ 01:24 PM
1st 2 Christian Brothers (D.Guilfoyle, S.Richardson) 05:47.69     05:47.69     00:05:40.37 00:00:07.32
2nd 6 Haddon Twp (J.Weber, J.Egbert) 05:48.56 0.3% 00:00.87 05:48.56     00:05:40.37 00:00:08.19
3rd 3 Montclair (L.Deupree, N.Ali) 05:51.16 1.0% 00:02.60 05:51.16     00:05:40.37 00:00:10.79
4th 5 Bergen Catholic (K.Smith, P.Ciongoli) 05:58.36 3.1% 00:07.20 05:58.36     00:05:40.37 00:00:17.99
5th 1 St. Peters Prep (O.Lynskey, B.Rodriguez) 06:24.34 10.5% 00:25.98 06:24.34     00:05:40.37 00:00:43.97
4 St. Joseph HS NJ (C.Ambrico, J.Gallagher)
Unsportsman like Behavior
Excluded              
Race 7: Womens Ltwt 2x Final @ 01:30 PM
1st 3 Ridgewood (S.Noel, M.Cannon) 05:56.05     05:56.05     00:05:56.05  
2nd 4 Haddon Twp (K.Watson, J.Daily) 06:13.97 5.0% 00:17.92 06:13.97     00:05:56.05 00:00:17.92
3rd 2 Westfield (K.Eliades, C.Dreizen) 06:30.87 9.8% 00:16.90 06:30.87     00:05:56.05 00:00:34.82
Race 9: Womens Sr 2x Final @ 01:36 PM
1st 3 Ridgewood (C.Chiaramonte, K.Francis) 05:53.76     05:53.76     00:05:53.76  
2nd 4 Egg Harbor (R.Reinhard, C.COHEN) 06:16.41 6.4% 00:22.65 06:16.41     00:05:53.76 00:00:22.65
3rd 2 Haddon Twp (E.Donovan, C.Leyendecker) 06:29.42 10.1% 00:13.01 06:29.42     00:05:53.76 00:00:35.66
4th 1 Holy Spirit (C.Betar, R.Bross) 06:45.55 14.6% 00:16.13 06:45.55     00:05:53.76 00:00:51.79
5 Oakcrest (S.Masker, L.Taraba) Scratch              
Race 10: Mens Sr 2x Final @ 01:42 PM
1st 4 Ridgewood (J.Sluis, T.Wilkinson) 05:11.13     05:11.13     00:05:11.13  
2nd 3 Don Bosco (A.McAvey, A.Wunsch) 05:23.64 4.0% 00:12.51 05:23.64     00:05:11.13 00:00:12.51
3rd 1 Teaneck HS  (P.Bonsu, J.Whelan) 05:39.80 9.2% 00:16.16 05:39.80     00:05:11.13 00:00:28.67
4th 5 St. Peters Prep (J.Glatman, K.Lupo) 05:54.13 13.8% 00:14.33 05:54.13     00:05:11.13 00:00:43.00
5th 6 Leonia Crew (M.Ismail, S.Riordan) 06:05.95 17.6% 00:11.82 06:05.95     00:05:11.13 00:00:54.82
6th 2 Christian Brothers (Z.Maguire, L.Fabian) 06:07.14 18.0% 00:01.19 06:07.14     00:05:11.13 00:00:56.01
Race 12: Mens Fr 8+ Final @ 01:48 PM
1st 5 Christian Brothers
(T.Morris, P.Durning, W.Miksic, J.Blakeslee, L.Bartner, D.Hedden, M.Cofone, M.Timo, [C.Pak])
04:53.46     04:53.46     00:04:53.46  
2nd 1 Montclair
(C.Fabian, J.Moore, A.Zincani, J.Morello, I.Barnes, N.Michalitsianos, H.Pew, C.Greene, [E.Arian])
04:55.71 0.8% 00:02.25 04:55.71     00:04:53.46 00:00:02.25
3rd 2 St. Augustine
(P.Leonetti, C.McGinnis, P.Powers, R.Fucetola, V.Zanghi, D.Drew, C.Narciso, J.McCall, [H.Reed])
04:55.75 0.8% 00:00.04 04:55.75     00:04:53.46 00:00:02.29
4th 3 Mainland
(D.Hall, J.Rodman, D.evans, I.Huching, J.Leavy, A.Primo, G.Cattrell, R.Porch, [T.Nardone])
04:57.14 1.3% 00:01.39 04:57.14     00:04:53.46 00:00:03.68
5th 4 Ocean City
(N.DiMarco, E.Nathan, C.Stewart, C.Baumgardner, C.Delgrande, R.Fisher, D.Delgrande, B.McClure, [C.Devlin])
04:59.72 2.1% 00:02.58 04:59.72     00:04:53.46 00:00:06.26
6th 0 Haddonfield
(C.George, M.Schmitt, M.Levin, B.Beatty, J.O'Brien, L.Small, P.Sperandio, T.Reese, [O.Hart])
05:04.83 3.9% 00:05.11 05:04.83     00:04:53.46 00:00:11.37
7th 6 Kearny
(D.Franco, A.Lijo, J.Wall, A.Serafim, D.Ferreira, C.McMillan, T.Hemphill, M.Martin, [J.Puente])
05:11.65 6.2% 00:06.82 05:11.65     00:04:53.46 00:00:18.19
Race 13: Womens Jr 4+ Final @ 01:54 PM
1st 3 Egg Harbor
(R.Suthard, E.Woods, A.Maffia, M.Barbieri, [V.Torres])
05:54.06     05:54.06     00:05:54.06  
2nd 1 Kearny
(D.Almeida, D.Waters, C.Luz, R.Goncalves, [C.Amaral])
06:01.26 2.0% 00:07.20 06:01.26     00:05:54.06 00:00:07.20
3rd 6 Haddonfield
(K.Wilkinson, J.Blau, V.Fisher, K.Donohue, [M.Kane])
06:04.22 2.9% 00:02.96 06:04.22     00:05:54.06 00:00:10.16
4th 2 Montclair
(J.Silver, K.Dlugos, T.Mattox, C.Sokolic, [L.Templeton])
06:07.20 3.7% 00:02.98 06:07.20     00:05:54.06 00:00:13.14
5th 4 Vineland
(A.Lincks, A.Asselta, L.Byelone, M.Fisher, [A.Mejia])
06:10.05 4.5% 00:02.85 06:10.05     00:05:54.06 00:00:15.99
6th 5 Nutley
(M.Fernandez, E.Scerbo, S.PANSO, L.Mason, [L.Sciscione])
06:14.22 5.7% 00:04.17 06:14.22     00:05:54.06 00:00:20.16
Race 14: Mens Jr 4+ Final @ 02:00 PM
1st 3 Christian Brothers
(J.Smallwood, J.Terek, D.Adams, D.Hutzley, [N.Cummings])
05:08.91     05:08.91     00:05:08.91  
2nd 2 St. Peters Prep
(C.Kuczynski, A.Dellechiaie, H.Forsythe, B.Tuhy, [R.Lillis])
05:11.69 0.9% 00:02.78 05:11.69     00:05:08.91 00:00:02.78
3rd 4 Oakcrest
(M.Dragotto, Z.Hartman, J.Nale, R.tewell, [G.Mancini])
05:19.00 3.3% 00:07.31 05:19.00     00:05:08.91 00:00:10.09
4th 6 Don Bosco
(V.Ulizko, T.Faenza, T.Dwyer, M.Muniz, [M.Cleary])
05:24.29 5.0% 00:05.29 05:24.29     00:05:08.91 00:00:15.38
5th 1 Ocean City
(N.Bromhead, C.McDermott, D.Neville, M.Daddi, [C.Barham])
05:37.30 9.2% 00:13.01 05:37.30     00:05:08.91 00:00:28.39
6th 5 Montclair
(G.Rosenthal, S.Baker, A.Park, M.Kim, [I.Corriere])
05:38.28 9.5% 00:00.98 05:38.28     00:05:08.91 00:00:29.37
Race 15: Womens Jr 8+ Final @ 02:06 PM
1st 3 Oakcrest
(J.Lindsay, T.Phy, M.Allen, V.Thies, A.Bennett, B.Knight, E.Cameron, M.Guerrieri, [L.Prychka])
05:23.00     05:23.00     00:05:23.00  
2nd 4 Montclair
(D.Van Winden, C.Naegeli, S.Loos, C.Stith, Z.Foglizzo, J.Walpole, N.Alvarado-Silverman, M.Ayala, [J.Knoth])
05:27.40 1.4% 00:04.40 05:27.40     00:05:23.00 00:00:04.40
3rd 2 Holy Spirit
(B.Stone, N.Vizthum, O.Valiante, K.McDevitt, M.Oleksiak, C.McGettigan, k.spicer, C.Vesper, [O.Labrum])
05:29.06 1.9% 00:01.66 05:29.06     00:05:23.00 00:00:06.06
4th 5 Mainland
(J.Byrnes, B.Keough, S.Petrova, J.Rosado, K.Mullin, M.Stafford, M.Parson, M.Dorner, [R.Kelley])
05:31.28 2.6% 00:02.22 05:31.28     00:05:23.00 00:00:08.28
5th 1 Ridgewood
(J.Hefferon, M.MARCUS, C.Karanikolas, B.Mullen, B.Sisco, g.gentile, A.Horak, E.La Chapelle, [C.COSTER])
05:48.87 8.0% 00:17.59 05:48.87     00:05:23.00 00:00:25.87
6th 6 Atlantic City
(E.Cunningham, K.Blanchard, H.Huff, S.Dickson, J.Craig, L.Passamani, M.Guyon, E.Rafter, [L.Storr])
06:02.21 12.1% 00:13.34 06:02.21     00:05:23.00 00:00:39.21
Race 16: Mens Jr 8+ Final @ 02:12 PM
1st 3 Montclair
(J.Michalitsianos, J.Silverman, E.Pimpao, J.Wisniewski, J.Bielski, N.Pollack, M.Hahn, A.Kolko, [N.Schifrin])
04:41.73     04:41.73     00:04:41.73  
2nd 4 Holy Spirit
(B.Hanson, P.Shober, J.Marczyk, S.Brown, J.Fabel, H.Gargel, A.Theuret, A.Light, [G.Magro])
04:45.74 1.4% 00:04.01 04:45.74     00:04:41.73 00:00:04.01
3rd 2 St. Augustine
(E.Jones, A.Skalitzky, M.Mohnack, A.Bloh, M.Oakley, K.Hughes, M.Lamcken, J.Hammerstedt, [B.Reeves])
04:50.43 3.1% 00:04.69 04:50.43     00:04:41.73 00:00:08.70
4th 5 Haddonfield
(P.Hurd, P.Gilmartin, L.Epstein, J.Dye, N.Ruggiero, T.Kelley, A.Graves, N.Gangemi, [J.Gallwitz])
04:51.49 3.5% 00:01.06 04:51.49     00:04:41.73 00:00:09.76
5th 6 Mainland
(J.Troiano, M.Brenner, P.Green, D.Davis, G.Freihofer, C.Castellano, V.Carraccio, E.Kirk, [J.Ellerman])
04:59.55 6.3% 00:08.06 04:59.55     00:04:41.73 00:00:17.82
6th 1 Christian Brothers
(S.Londregan, M.Martin, C.DeSellems, R.Dobrzynski, N.MARRONE, J.Brenner, K.Hayes, C.Mayro, [F.Magliozzi Jr])
05:00.48 6.7% 00:00.93 05:00.48     00:04:41.73 00:00:18.75
Race 29: Womens Novice 4x Final @ 02:18 PM
1st 3 Leonia Crew
(G.Capote, C.Diaz, E.WALBY, J.Hesterbrink)
07:28.16     07:28.16     00:07:28.16  
2nd 2 Teaneck HS
(D.Thompson, A.Richards, M.Braswell, G.Squitieri)
09:30.96 27.4% 02:02.80 09:30.96     00:07:28.16 00:02:02.80
Race 30: Mens Novice 4x Final @ 02:24 PM
1st 4 Ridgewood
(W.Walton Roth, N.Hueneke, J.Dauber, A.Noel)
07:06.20     07:06.20     00:07:06.20  
2nd 5 St. Joseph HS NJ
(C.Butrico, D.Krute, N.Leal, N.Lurie)
07:15.24 2.1% 00:09.04 07:15.24     00:07:06.20 00:00:09.04
3rd 3 Teaneck HS
(J.Hernandez, E.Kamara, F.Nota, L.Quinn)
07:35.68 6.9% 00:20.44 07:35.68     00:07:06.20 00:00:29.48
4th 2 Bergen Catholic
(J.O'Brien, T.Arcieri, L.Boswell, T.Barrett)
08:02.78 13.3% 00:27.10 08:02.78     00:07:06.20 00:00:56.58
5th 1 Westfield
(C.Rosa, T.Gerris, M.Murray, I.Amador)
08:19.54 17.2% 00:16.76 08:19.54     00:07:06.20 00:01:13.34
Race 21: Womens 2nd 8+ Final @ 02:30 PM
1st 3 Holy Spirit
(K.Libbey, S.Widmann, M.Clark, L.Thomas, E.Coffman, M.Gleason, R.Klaiss, M.Baldino, [N.Kilar])
05:31.02     05:31.02     00:05:31.02  
2nd 5 Atlantic City
(I.Anmuth, D.Naoum, M.Bassford, J.Taimanglo, A.Gomez, B.Rosenberger, J.Walters, E.Alvarez, [L.Derrickson])
05:34.54 1.1% 00:03.52 05:34.54     00:05:31.02 00:00:03.52
3rd 4 Absegami
(S.Irvin, B.Aponte, A.Mullins, A.Pedersen, K.Bakley, T.Murphy, M.Razukas, S.Rubillo, [T.Murphy])
05:36.49 1.7% 00:01.95 05:36.49     00:05:31.02 00:00:05.47
4th 2 MoorestownHighSchool/Rowing
(j.buck, C.Powell, S.Wonderlin, K.Bowman, S.Gabin-Legato, M.SCHULER, R.Maher, S.JARAHA, [i.sussman])
05:44.56 4.1% 00:08.07 05:44.56     00:05:31.02 00:00:13.54
5th 1 Ocean City
(M.Szabo, J.Mruz, C.Porreca, J.Campbell, L.Wan, K.Redmond, L.Blaine, S.Green, [M.Laverty])
06:15.73 13.5% 00:31.17 06:15.73     00:05:31.02 00:00:44.71
Race 22: Mens 2nd 8+ Final @ 02:36 PM
1st 3 St. Augustine
(J.Boney, J.Livingstone, R.Gerace, B.Tindall, S.Champoux, D.Levari, J.Farnoly, D.Magro, [J.Snyder])
04:51.11     04:51.11     00:04:51.11  
2nd 5 MoorestownHighSchool/Rowing
(E.LaLumia, D.LaGatta, L.Zielinski, J.Camoratto, J.Henry, E.Gill, Q.smith, J.Waldin, [C.Connors])
04:52.01 0.3% 00:00.90 04:52.01     00:04:51.11 00:00:00.90
3rd 2 Absegami
(M.Graham, C.Piettro, R.Awad, J.Eberhart, t.calimer, E.D'Ambrosio, S.Ali, j.hawn, [R.Kershenblatt])
05:01.35 3.5% 00:09.34 05:01.35     00:04:51.11 00:00:10.24
4th 4 Holy Spirit
(E.Sandt, K.Walls, D.Miller, D.Tuohy, J.Fairweather, J.Lynch, J.McDevitt, J.Koch, [S.Bell])
05:12.47 7.3% 00:11.12 05:12.47     00:04:51.11 00:00:21.36
Race 23: Womens Ltwt 4+ Final @ 02:42 PM
1st 5 Egg Harbor
(B.Winkler, B.Eribal, A.Bossi, K.Auble, [N.DAllesandro])
06:00.99     06:00.99     00:06:00.99  
2nd 3 Montclair
(A.Schneider, C.Cailliarec, A.Mann, E.Schnittman, [S.Dolce-bengtsson])
06:04.47 1.0% 00:03.48 06:04.47     00:06:00.99 00:00:03.48
3rd 4 Oakcrest
(C.Capone, N.Littlefield, M.Osborn, D.LaPergola, [R.Adamo])
06:08.41 2.1% 00:03.94 06:08.41     00:06:00.99 00:00:07.42
4th 2 Mainland
(Y.Olson, D.Kiejdan, J.Fitzpatrick, P.Bacharach, [E.McDonnell])
06:10.16 2.5% 00:01.75 06:10.16     00:06:00.99 00:00:09.17
5th 1 Belleville
(T.Gomez, J.Clark, R.DeFrance, A.Wohltman, [A.Reyes])
06:18.50 4.9% 00:08.34 06:18.50     00:06:00.99 00:00:17.51
6th 6 Nutley
(J.Sainz, A.Collins, M.Chierico, D.Gutierrez, [A.Tran])
06:46.08 12.5% 00:27.58 06:46.08     00:06:00.99 00:00:45.09
Race 24: Mens Ltwt 4+ Final @ 02:48 PM
1st 3 Christian Brothers
(M.Guadagno, S.Henning, J.Santos, T.Fortier, [M.Kellermueller])
05:18.49     05:18.49     00:05:18.49  
2nd 6 Don Bosco
(C.Malley, B.Mistretta, C.Neville, M.Sadowski, [D.Galimi])
05:21.46 0.9% 00:02.97 05:21.46     00:05:18.49 00:00:02.97
3rd 4 Kearny
(P.Carbajal, N.Mendez, D.Pereira, A.Milhomens, [B.Veloso])
05:21.70 1.0% 00:00.24 05:21.70     00:05:18.49 00:00:03.21
4th 2 Egg Harbor
(D.Warrell, B.Scheeler, G.Diggins, E.Battisti, [M.Erlandson])
05:29.28 3.4% 00:07.58 05:29.28     00:05:18.49 00:00:10.79
5th 5 Belleville
(J.Baldwin, J.Silva, D.Rodriguez, S.Andrade, [P.Torrizo])
05:40.85 7.0% 00:11.57 05:40.85     00:05:18.49 00:00:22.36
6th 1 Ocean City
(C.Brady, W.Graham, P.Carr, J.Gift, [J.Goucher])
05:49.86 9.8% 00:09.01 05:49.86     00:05:18.49 00:00:31.37
Race 25: Womens Ltwt 8+ Final @ 02:54 PM
1st 3 Holy Spirit
(C.McCully, S.LaSala, K.Bainbridge, V.Light, C.Bradley, N.Maslowas, S.Iaconelli, D.Peck, [K.Stone])
05:23.22     05:23.22     00:05:23.22  
2nd 4 Montclair
(A.Van Inwegen, J.Sabourin, C.Rose, J.Burstein, R.Dowd, J.Farber, A.Handelman, R.Cucci, [H.Megally])
05:38.75 4.8% 00:15.53 05:38.75     00:05:23.22 00:00:15.53
3rd 2 Egg Harbor
(e.ireland, J.Paez Hill, B.Gaskill, A.Kiker, E.MANGEL, M.Ibarra, E.Autuore, A.Cronin, [A.Cannone])
06:14.75 15.9% 00:36.00 06:14.75     00:05:23.22 00:00:51.53
Race 26: Mens Ltwt 8+ Final @ 03:00 PM
1st 3 St. Augustine
(V.DiPentino, C.Murphy, K.Motylinski, R.D'Amico, J.Power, C.Burbridge, W.Mayer, T.Puhalski, [A.Parra])
04:55.57     04:55.57     00:04:55.57  
2nd 4 Oakcrest
(A.Villanueva, B.Bunting, r.geibler, J.Peacock, T.Baldi, K.Roller, J.Walton, M.Murphy, [A.Chau])
05:02.88 2.5% 00:07.31 05:02.88     00:04:55.57 00:00:07.31
3rd 2 Mainland
(S.Bacharach, J.Nazha, M.Desrosiers, Q.Bean, R.Poon, V.Lombardo, R.Splinter, G.Pullan, [N.Wahgh])
05:20.75 8.5% 00:17.87 05:20.75     00:04:55.57 00:00:25.18
Race 27: Womens Freshman 4x Final @ 03:06 PM
1st 3 Montclair
(N.Burton, N.May, E.Gardner, G.Harvey)
06:21.43     06:21.43     00:06:21.43  
2nd 5 Holy Spirit
(K.Owen, J.Dalzell, M.McLenna, A.Elias)
06:47.65 6.9% 00:26.22 06:47.65     00:06:21.43 00:00:26.22
3rd 2 Westfield
(J.Simpson, D.Gabuzda, I.D'Olier-Lees, A.wilson)
07:09.13 12.5% 00:21.48 07:09.13     00:06:21.43 00:00:47.70
4th 4 Ridgewood
(C.Brover, L.KLATSKY, J.Peterkins, O.Lavin)
07:10.08 12.8% 00:00.95 07:10.08     00:06:21.43 00:00:48.65
5th 1 Teaneck HS
(J.Woudenberg, N.Green, L.Green, N.Reisfield)
07:46.31 22.3% 00:36.23 07:46.31     00:06:21.43 00:01:24.88
Race 17: Womens Sr 4+ Final @ 03:12 PM
1st 3 Mainland
(K.Stafford, M.Rann, A.Ryan, S.Price, [M.Gerety])
05:47.30     05:47.30     00:05:47.30  
2nd 4 Egg Harbor
(S.Pennington, H.Irvin, M.Logue, A.Auble, [M.Wray])
05:49.73 0.7% 00:02.43 05:49.73     00:05:47.30 00:00:02.43
3rd 2 Nutley
(S.Montes, J.Ozyjowski, S.Valvano, J.Baluyot, [B.Baia])
06:12.51 7.3% 00:22.78 06:12.51     00:05:47.30 00:00:25.21
4th 1 Kearny
(E.Magee, G.Baptista, Y.Miranda, T.Gonzalez, [A.Ventoso])
06:25.28 10.9% 00:12.77 06:25.28     00:05:47.30 00:00:37.98
5th 5 Cedar Creek High School
(N.Martin, L.Oudemans, A.Begasse, G.Torres, [H.Long])
06:26.29 11.2% 00:01.01 06:26.29     00:05:47.30 00:00:38.99
6th 6 Eustace
(A.Stevens, N.Alleva, C.Biernacki, S.Donahue, [E.Dignam])
06:35.49 13.9% 00:09.20 06:35.49     00:05:47.30 00:00:48.19
Race 18: Mens Sr 4+ Final @ 03:18 PM
1st 3 Montclair
(J.Murphy, N.Goodman, J.Stepansky, H.Kline, [A.Dunnell])
05:03.73     05:03.73     00:05:03.73  
2nd 1 Christian Brothers
(M.Steinbrick, K.Vostal, D.Weihs, N.Hughes, [P.DeFelice])
05:09.10 1.8% 00:05.37 05:09.10     00:05:03.73 00:00:05.37
3rd 4 Vineland
(J.Marcacci, I.Fay, K.Leimeister, M.Bowen, [S.Sanchez])
05:13.25 3.1% 00:04.15 05:13.25     00:05:03.73 00:00:09.52
4th 2 Holy Spirit
(J.Muller, J.Magee, J.Sawyer, A.Remy, [E.GIEGERICH])
05:14.02 3.4% 00:00.77 05:14.02     00:05:03.73 00:00:10.29
5th 5 Egg Harbor
(M.Ratte, M.Valencia, S.Ratte, B.Caputo, [C.Ebert])
05:25.23 7.1% 00:11.21 05:25.23     00:05:03.73 00:00:21.50
6th 6 Belleville
(A.Nazario, J.Huaylla, E.Padilla, X.Cuenca, [C.Fernandes])
05:26.08 7.4% 00:00.85 05:26.08     00:05:03.73 00:00:22.35
Race 31: Womens Jr 4x Final @ 03:24 PM
1st 2 Ridgewood
(A.Criscitiello, E.Brickfield, K.Simon, B.Callaghan)
05:43.16     05:43.16     00:05:43.16  
2nd 3 Haddon Twp
(A.Sperlunto, L.Kairys, N.Boonin, M.Remetz)
06:03.75 6.0% 00:20.59 06:03.75     00:05:43.16 00:00:20.59
3rd 1 Holy Spirit
(J.Riordan, B.Coble, M.Maxwell, N.Sullivan)
06:16.90 9.8% 00:13.15 06:16.90     00:05:43.16 00:00:33.74
4th 5 Teaneck HS
(S.Gutierrez, S.Richardson, K.Ranjan, C.Davenport)
06:56.12 21.3% 00:39.22 06:56.12     00:05:43.16 00:01:12.96
5th 4 Westfield
(M.Snyder, A.Christian, J.Abbattista, A.Koglin)
07:11.61 25.8% 00:15.49 07:11.61     00:05:43.16 00:01:28.45
Race 33: Womens Sr 4x Final @ 03:30 PM
1st 3 Montclair
(T.Meyer, D.Thames, H.Steffe, M.Aase-Remedios)
05:46.53     05:46.53     00:05:46.53  
2nd 4 Mainland
(P.Garrett, M.Gambino, J.Thompson, D.Deveney)
06:26.14 11.4% 00:39.61 06:26.14     00:05:46.53 00:00:39.61
3rd 5 Ridgewood
(A.Reilly, B.ORourke, N.Witt, L.Grilli)
06:33.63 13.6% 00:07.49 06:33.63     00:05:46.53 00:00:47.10
4th 6 Westfield
(S.Choi, M.Jennings, J.Amador, S.Hoerrner)
06:35.48 14.1% 00:01.85 06:35.48     00:05:46.53 00:00:48.95
5th 2 OLMA Crew
(D.Dougherty, G.Campo, A.O'brikis, F.Campo)
06:45.23 16.9% 00:09.75 06:45.23     00:05:46.53 00:00:58.70
Race 34: Mens Sr 4x Final @ 03:36 PM
1st 3 Haddon Twp
(A.Blue, J.Howley, N.Herceg, E.Duffy)
05:09.67     05:09.67     00:05:09.67  
2nd 2 Westfield
(M.Lazzarotti, D.Mellusi, M.Paone, D.Adsit)
05:26.36 5.4% 00:16.69 05:26.36     00:05:09.67 00:00:16.69
3rd 6 St. Joseph HS NJ A
(C.Ambrico, N.Battaglia, A.Buchanan, J.Gallagher)
05:40.49 10.0% 00:14.13 05:40.49     00:05:09.67 00:00:30.82
4th 5 RFH Rowing
(C.Duffney, C.Bullivant, F.Orejarena, R.Heard)
05:55.03 14.6% 00:14.54 05:55.03     00:05:09.67 00:00:45.36
1 St. Joseph HS NJ
(C.Butrico, J.Torrisi, K.Rivera, N.Battaglia)
Scratch              
4 Holy Spirit
(J.King, K.Nguyen, B.Newell, V.Fabietti)
Scratch              
Race 35: Womens Novice 8+ Final @ 03:42 PM
1st 4 Oakcrest
(V.Simon, J.Quish, A.Ellsworth, M.Ross, M.Cruz Lino, S.Russell, K.Bradley, G.Corso, [K.Carrigan])
06:01.82     06:01.82     00:06:01.82  
2nd 1 Mainland
(H.Kimble, J.Ivans, L.Anthony, A.Beattie, E.Podolnick, K.Perugini, E.Edwards, N.Schaefer, [A.Dearborn])
06:07.43 1.6% 00:05.61 06:07.43     00:06:01.82 00:00:05.61
3rd 2 Egg Harbor
(K.Barron, D.Szantai, L.McCartney, B.Barney, B.Eribal, V.Evans, O.Farino, A.Fugee, [T.Cohen])
06:15.50 3.8% 00:08.07 06:15.50     00:06:01.82 00:00:13.68
4th 5 Ocean City
(D.Marotta, S.Hehre, T.Hazlett, C.Aldridge, M.McGinn, G.Parratto, B.Tarr, I.Ritzel, [O.Rumbas])
06:16.01 3.9% 00:00.51 06:16.01     00:06:01.82 00:00:14.19
5th 3 Nutley
(G.Lentini, E.McGrath, E.Varga, J.Marino, C.Martin, T.Martin, S.Roselli, R.Leyble, [R.Alfieri])
06:24.90 6.4% 00:08.89 06:24.90     00:06:01.82 00:00:23.08
6th 6 Kearny
(A.Gonzales, A.Lettre, Y.Alicea, G.Quingalahua, P.Dluzniewska, N.Lalama, D.Utreras, J.Fitzpatrick, [A.Gonzalez])
06:30.93 8.0% 00:06.03 06:30.93     00:06:01.82 00:00:29.11
Race 36: Mens Novice 8+ Final @ 03:48 PM
1st 3 Don Bosco
(C.Mudrick, D.Sonzogni, L.Pettenati, K.Lee, D.LoSchiavo, T.Kisala, N.Afram, J.Quill, [S.Lee])
05:05.45     05:05.45     00:05:05.45  
2nd 2 St. Augustine
(N.Schalek, T.McBride, A.Campbell, B.Finley, N.Hartnett, C.Gamboa, J.Ammirato, M.Carey, [D.Sullivan])
05:08.64 1.0% 00:03.19 05:08.64     00:05:05.45 00:00:03.19
3rd 6 St. Peters Prep
(M.Chester, J.Longenecker, P.Lynskey, Z.Power, M.Scarpa, J.Mercado, G.Carpenter, R.Williams, [B.Puhak])
05:11.56 2.0% 00:02.92 05:11.56     00:05:05.45 00:00:06.11
4th 4 Ocean City
(E.Lam, G.Fischer, S.Cummings, T.Lonergan, R.LaRosa, R.Shannon, J.Delgrande, F.Dubbs, [E.Megargee])
05:14.10 2.8% 00:02.54 05:14.10     00:05:05.45 00:00:08.65
5th 1 Christian Brothers
(N.Houston, J.Login, P.McKelvey, C.Kazalski, S.Toppi, c.surgent, C.Passarella, M.Dean, [J.Durning])
05:30.25 8.1% 00:16.15 05:30.25     00:05:05.45 00:00:24.80
6th 5 Holy Spirit
(C.Dzialo, D.Tran, C.King, J.Zhong, T.Tran, K.Bailey, R.Shamus, M.Herron, [A.McFadden])
05:47.04 13.6% 00:16.79 05:47.04     00:05:05.45 00:00:41.59
Race 37: Womens Novice 4+ Final @ 03:54 PM
1st 6 Montclair
(T.Nedzi, K.Benitez, R.Brown, R.Taub, [E.Schifrin])
06:40.12     06:40.12     00:06:40.12  
2nd 3 MoorestownHighSchool/Rowing
(A.Caffrey, S.Kolchinsky, M.Nece, A.Jordan, [J.Baum])
06:40.33 0.1% 00:00.21 06:40.33     00:06:40.12 00:00:00.21
3rd 5 Kearny
(E.McCurrie, P.Fowlkes, S.Melindra, H.Orellana, [C.Dos Santos])
06:44.27 1.0% 00:03.94 06:44.27     00:06:40.12 00:00:04.15
4th 4 OLMA Crew
(G.Puggi, B.Winchester, D.SORANTINO, M.Muller, [M.Fletcher])
06:55.08 3.7% 00:10.81 06:55.08     00:06:40.12 00:00:14.96
5th 1 Nutley
(M.Sbaraglio, B.McGeown, B.Ostrander, S.Luongo, [L.Modica])
07:18.15 9.5% 00:23.07 07:18.15     00:06:40.12 00:00:38.03
6th 2 Belleville
(V.Felipe, A.Nguyen, L.Rodriguez, R.Rodriguez, [A.Manna])
07:56.56 19.1% 00:38.41 07:56.56     00:06:40.12 00:01:16.44
Race 38: Mens Novice 4+ Final @ 04:00 PM
1st 3 Don Bosco
(L.Longobardo, R.Heath, J.Salci, S.McAvey, [T.Zanki])
05:43.81     05:43.81     00:05:43.81  
2nd 4 Collingswood
(C.Kaiser, J.Palmer, P.McCrindle, g.maylath, [J.Henry])
05:46.96 0.9% 00:03.15 05:46.96     00:05:43.81 00:00:03.15
3rd 5 Vineland
(M.Hanna, M.Farrow, O.Nelson, E.Lira, [R.Bishop])
05:51.07 2.1% 00:04.11 05:51.07     00:05:43.81 00:00:07.26
4th 6 Christian Brothers
(R.Stefanik, M.Braun, A.Gregory, D.Vassallo, [J.Gallagher])
05:53.93 2.9% 00:02.86 05:53.93     00:05:43.81 00:00:10.12
5th 1 Montclair
(A.Ullah, e.barracks, O.Bauer-Nathan, J.Gonzales-Randall, [C.Templeton])
06:11.07 7.9% 00:17.14 06:11.07     00:05:43.81 00:00:27.26
6th 2 Cedar Creek High School
(D.Logan, T.Bacha, M.Baldwin Jr., D.Smith, [M.Manalang])
06:14.47 8.9% 00:03.40 06:14.47     00:05:43.81 00:00:30.66
Race 40: Womens Ltwt 4x Final @ 04:06 PM
1st 4 Egg Harbor
(T.Cass, D.McCormick, B.Gaskill, J.Hendricks)
06:00.61     06:00.61     00:06:00.61  
2nd 3 Holy Spirit
(K.Maguire, E.kane, K.Poley, C.Malia)
06:06.52 1.6% 00:05.91 06:06.52     00:06:00.61 00:00:05.91
3rd 2 Westfield
(E.Simpson, H.Keating, A.Colucci, L.Schwartz)
07:18.77 21.7% 01:12.25 07:18.77     00:06:00.61 00:01:18.16
Race 19: Womens Sr 8+ Final @ 04:12 PM
1st 3 Holy Spirit
(L.Slattery, C.Wojciechowicz, S.Stoll, A.Reale, L.Turner, T.Puhalski, D.Larotonda, M.Smith, [C.McLenna])
05:14.50     05:14.50     00:05:14.50  
2nd 5 Absegami
(S.Greenwood, S.Allen, B.Riccelli, B.Warlich, F.Irwin, T.Parker, K.Roman, G.Miranda, [A.Rice])
05:17.23 0.9% 00:02.73 05:17.23     00:05:14.50 00:00:02.73
3rd 4 Eustace
(D.Griffin, K.Wenzke, M.Remick, C.Alleva, M.McCormick, P.Propp, L.DONOHUE, C.Acito, [M.Capella])
05:20.19 1.8% 00:02.96 05:20.19     00:05:14.50 00:00:05.69
4th 1 Atlantic City
(P.Siganos, L.Stinson, A.Gragg, L.Feriozzi, A.Grebenschikoff, A.Pierson, T.Burns, M.Gragg, [A.Storr])
05:25.93 3.6% 00:05.74 05:25.93     00:05:14.50 00:00:11.43
5th 0 MoorestownHighSchool/Rowing
(A.Slominski, S.Brisson, P.Conrey, S.Trivinia, J.Farber, O.Perham, A.Wright, S.Farrell, [M.Duke])
05:26.29 3.7% 00:00.36 05:26.29     00:05:14.50 00:00:11.79
6th 2 Haddonfield
(K.McConville, A.Sparrow, S.Verzella, H.Schlitt, m.knecht, E.Stasi, L.Ragone, A.Sparrow, [T.Buttaro])
05:32.62 5.8% 00:06.33 05:32.62     00:05:14.50 00:00:18.12
7th 6 Ocean City
(k.kershbaumer, F.Devine, H.Williams, a.roze, s.dallett, K.Delgrande, S.Baumgardner, D.Cates, [r.matousch])
05:39.88 8.1% 00:07.26 05:39.88     00:05:14.50 00:00:25.38
Race 20: Mens Sr 8+ Final @ 04:18 PM
1st 3 St. Augustine
(J.Ruskey, A.Watson, Z.Seither, S.Dickson, D.Capone, D.Stinson, Z.LaBarth, A.Neri, [B.Barry])
04:30.28     04:30.28     00:04:30.28  
2nd 4 Absegami
(Z.Ali, E.Ewell, K.Hershman, S.Agli, P.McColgan, M.Bird, F.Huynh, M.Deibert, [S.Patel])
04:36.23 2.2% 00:05.95 04:36.23     00:04:30.28 00:00:05.95
3rd 2 MoorestownHighSchool/Rowing
(W.Van Fossen, W.Roman, W.Gross, B.Regan, C.Mattox, J.Goldenberg, C.Acker, S.Ramasamy, [E.Miller])
04:40.39 3.7% 00:04.16 04:40.39     00:04:30.28 00:00:10.11
4th 5 Atlantic City
(W.McCue, J.Forero, J.Roche, M.Johnson, G.Stecher, S.Garcia, J.Brog, R.Mukherjee, [M.McCourt])
04:47.39 6.3% 00:07.00 04:47.39     00:04:30.28 00:00:17.11
5th 6 Holy Spirit
(C.Malia, D.Tomassi, F.Bishop, M.Stewart, P.McFadden, R.Sullivan, S.McGettigan, T.Wolf, [E.Cwiklinski])
04:47.76 6.5% 00:00.37 04:47.76     00:04:30.28 00:00:17.48
6th 1 Don Bosco
(k.schnaars, P.Festa, C.Miles, G.Beers-Porzio, J.Mosca, M.Begonja, C.Walker, J.Buda, [A.Galimi])
05:16.80 17.2% 00:29.04 05:16.80     00:04:30.28 00:00:46.52
0 St.Benedict'sPreparatorySchool
(M.Hunter, G.Cruz, L.Perez, M.Mubasit, J.Cruz, P.Jimenez, R.Ferreira, F.Efremenko, [O.Cruz])
Scratch              
Page 1 of   1 Printed: 2013-Apr-27 04:21 PM