2013 Bill Braxton Memorial Regatta
Official Results
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 12a: Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat @ 08:00 AM
1st 62 PNRA/Mercer B
(R.Calabro, R.White, A.Natale, B.Shehab, [K.Stough])
05:46.37     05:46.37     08:12:23.46 08:18:09.83
2nd 69 Wilmington Youth A
(C.Orzel, S.Clark, C.McNeill, K.Stewart, [A.Gibney])
05:56.38 2.9% 00:10.01 05:56.38     08:14:13.64 08:20:10.02
3rd 68 Harriton A
(A.Balciunaite, R.Meyers, K.O'Neill, S.Jenssen, [S.Soll])
05:57.01 3.1% 00:00.63 05:57.01     08:14:03.20 08:20:00.21
4th 55 Greenwich Academy A
(K.Lob, K.Bojic, M.Manley, E.Johnson, [A.Whelan])
05:57.68 3.3% 00:00.67 05:57.68     08:10:36.85 08:16:34.53
5th 82 Bonner/Prendergast
(C.Savage, A.Savage, E.Sheetz, C.McDonald, [A.Wesolowski])
05:58.01 3.4% 00:00.33 05:58.01     08:19:12.11 08:25:10.12
6th 70 PNRA/Mercer C
(C.Cleary, K.Sessa, S.Kandell, C.Samios, [K.Edmondson])
05:59.06 3.7% 00:01.05 05:59.06     08:14:17.66 08:20:16.72
7th 53 Haddonfield
(E.Butler Basner, C.Levin, E.Deluzio, K.Marshall, [M.Kane])
06:03.45 4.9% 00:04.39 06:03.45     08:09:27.24 08:15:30.69
8th 58 Mountain Lakes
(M.Endres, L.Costello, B.Phillips, O.Rogus, [E.Oram])
06:14.62 8.2% 00:11.17 06:14.62     08:11:39.90 08:17:54.52
9th 78 Gunnery
(J.Moore, V.Dodenhoff, C.Siemon, C.Lavelle, [L.Theobald])
06:17.72 9.1% 00:03.10 06:17.72     08:16:26.25 08:22:43.97
10th 59 Rye
(C.Hentschel, O.Iles, A.Mustafic, A.Pankoff, [A.Sullivan])
06:19.28 9.5% 00:01.56 06:19.28     08:11:56.43 08:18:15.71
11th 60 Greenwich Academy B
(L.Hedstrom, T.Stroud, E.Morrison, G.Zhuangli, [K.Tormey])
06:20.29 9.8% 00:01.01 06:20.29     08:12:02.00 08:18:22.29
12th 61 Lower Merion
(G.McMullen, C.Boutselis, K.Peng, L.Ochroch, [A.Kleiner])
06:20.59 9.9% 00:00.30 06:20.59     08:12:17.27 08:18:37.86
13th 75 Wilmington Youth B
(A.Martinie, R.Atkinson, T.Witte, K.Taylor, [B.Ellis])
06:22.24 10.4% 00:01.65 06:22.24     08:15:06.00 08:21:28.24
14th 67 Canterbury
(A.Montague, C.Stolfi, A.Bouchard, N.Jodan, [R.Skarzenski])
06:24.93 11.1% 00:02.69 06:24.93     08:13:51.55 08:20:16.48
15th 54 Walt Whitman
(M.Whiteman, E.Solloway, K.Conlan, O.Taginya, [M.Zamba])
06:26.84 11.7% 00:01.91 06:26.84     08:10:12.51 08:16:39.35
16th 74 Harriton B
(J.Glazer, R.Zamsky, M.Grossman, S.Amadio, [L.Baumholtz])
06:27.08 11.8% 00:00.24 06:27.08     08:15:08.81 08:21:35.89
17th 72 Greenwich Academy C
(R.Bohbot, A.Raskin, A.Milani, J.Stevens, [R.Ragen])
06:29.44 12.4% 00:02.36 06:29.44     08:14:56.59 08:21:26.03
18th 57 Newport RC A
(R.Carr, J.Baumel, K.Slicer, T.Carr, [J.Collins])
06:29.93 12.6% 00:00.49 06:29.93     08:11:26.81 08:17:56.74
19th 76 Patriot B
(A.Ramstad, D.Scalione, M.Geheren, B.Robertson, [B.McKenzie])
06:31.05 12.9% 00:01.12 06:31.05     08:15:46.29 08:22:17.34
20th 71 Institute of Notre Dame
(E.Finnessy, K.Tempert, J.Gonzalez, S.Mour, [K.Simon])
06:31.68 13.1% 00:00.63 06:31.68     08:14:45.19 08:21:16.87
21st 85 PNRA/Mercer A
(S.Rossien, K.Cleveland, A.Herwig, C.Negron, [E.Wilson])
06:34.04 13.8% 00:02.36 06:34.04     08:20:27.53 08:27:01.57
22nd 83 Upper Merion HS B
(M.Rodriguez, S.Linnenbaugh, k.campbell, L.jordan, [A.Bucha])
06:36.08 14.4% 00:02.04 06:36.08     08:19:31.44 08:26:07.52
23rd 81 Greenwich Academy D
(D.Wadsworth-Hutton, A.Whitemyer, G.Arco, D.Borja, [A.Makam])
06:37.22 14.7% 00:01.14 06:37.22     08:18:52.25 08:25:29.47
24th 56 Owen J Roberts
(E.Chew, L.Healy, M.Tucker, C.Bartolucci, [B.Summerill])
06:38.60 15.1% 00:01.38 06:38.60     08:11:13.83 08:17:52.43
25th 84 Archbishop Carroll High School
(S.Matour, S.Connor, J.Rister, N.Owuor, [M.Clay])
06:48.46 17.9% 00:09.86 06:48.46     08:20:11.02 08:26:59.48
26th 65 Upper Merion HS A
(S.Rose, S.Dookie, J.Resendiz, R.Willauer, [V.Wu])
06:58.55 20.8% 00:10.09 06:58.55     08:12:54.81 08:19:53.36
27th 51 RNY - Queens A
(H.Paliya, A.Farrag, C.Rodriguez, R.Kopczynski, [A.Ramdeholl])
06:59.03 21.0% 00:00.48 06:59.03     08:08:47.67 08:15:46.70
28th 64 Elmwood
(S.Bryson, S.McGarry, K.Jansen Poulin, E.Trudel, [L.James-Beswick])
06:59.71 21.2% 00:00.68 06:59.71     08:12:36.79 08:19:36.50
29th 79 RNY - Queens B
(A.Daley, X.Ponce, J.Moon, D.Jajoute, [K.Hernandez])
07:01.71 21.8% 00:02.00 07:01.71     08:16:57.49 08:23:59.20
30th 77 Newport RC B
(T.Tayoun, K.Hewton, L.Hawkins, E.Schuessler, [J.Crosby])
07:17.79 26.4% 00:16.08 07:17.79     08:16:10.54 08:23:28.33
31st 66 Patriot A
(G.Cummings, K.Campbell, M.Klinger, N.Napolitano, [E.Chiusano])
07:29.39 29.7% 00:11.60 07:29.39     08:13:40.35 08:21:09.74
32nd 80 Doane
(C.Baldwin, G.Gorman, L.Bentley, M.Brown, [I.Cianfarra])
07:38.11 32.3% 00:08.72 07:38.11     08:18:23.20 08:26:01.31
52 Syosset Rowing Club
(M.Zlotolow, R.Klobus, a.atri, K.Mullin, [C.Cohen])
Scratch              
63 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(A.Slominski, K.Bowman, A.Wright, O.Perham, [S.Farrell])
Scratch              
Race 15a: Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat @ 08:15 AM
1st 90 PNRA/Mercer
(S.Kelly, A.Goodman, F.Ludwig, T.Walker, E.Abilheira, B.Mills, C.Ilchert, R.Haines, [M.Perez])
04:39.89     04:39.89     08:24:11.77 08:28:51.66
2nd 93 Chaminade A
(D.Berdel, B.Lynch, W.Harrington, R.Rosin, W.Allan, K.Barry, S.Kaplan, R.Peters, [J.Donnelly])
04:41.07 0.4% 00:01.18 04:41.07     08:25:07.65 08:29:48.72
3rd 94 St. Peters Prep
(C.Gelson, Z.Power, C.Kuczynski, A.Dellechiaie, A.Petrick, J.Fearon, B.Tuhy, H.Forsythe, [R.Lillis])
04:44.41 1.6% 00:03.34 04:44.41     08:25:26.01 08:30:10.42
4th 91 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(W.Gross, S.Ramasamy, J.Henry, D.Nielsen, E.Gill, D.O'Sullivan, E.LaLumia, J.Waldin, [C.Groody])
04:45.16 1.9% 00:00.75 04:45.16     08:24:38.21 08:29:23.37
5th 98 Haddonfield
(P.Hurd, C.Eggstein, L.Epstein, J.Dye, N.Ruggiero, M.Levin, N.Gamgemi, N.Lario, [J.Gallwitz])
04:45.80 2.1% 00:00.64 04:45.80     08:26:58.93 08:31:44.73
6th 89 Fordham Prep
(T.Lyver, D.Ojeda, A.Tagliavia, S.Mustafaraj, L.Morrissy, T.Marth, M.Viola, D.LaFata, [B.Queenan])
04:45.95 2.2% 00:00.15 04:45.95     08:23:57.53 08:28:43.48
7th 88 Mountain Lakes
(A.Horst, M.Graham, M.Zwarycz, A.Hedge, T.Orlofski, J.Beckerman, S.Albregts, D.Conlin, [J.Conlin])
04:46.11 2.2% 00:00.16 04:46.11     08:23:41.46 08:28:27.57
8th 100 Rye
(K.Mueller, B.Faries, G.Janart, J.Palmer, T.Clickner, J.Burke, J.Smith, T.MacHale, [J.Forster])
04:47.39 2.7% 00:01.28 04:47.39     08:28:48.06 08:33:35.45
9th 95 Walter Johnson Crew
(S.Lupo, N.Lokker, R.Karlen, Z.Hicks, J.Bruno, G.Silva, S.Pruitt, P.Whitehouse, [C.Martin])
04:49.80 3.5% 00:02.41 04:49.80     08:25:49.16 08:30:38.96
10th 102 Mainland
(P.Green, D.Davis, P.Berges, M.Brenner, J.Troiano, V.Lombardo, S.Bacharach, R.Porch, [J.Ellerman])
04:51.28 4.1% 00:01.48 04:51.28     08:29:39.02 08:34:30.30
11th 96 Walt Whitman
(A.Bell, N.Anderson, M.Gump, P.Hoeppner, J.Ford, M.Davis, J.Bachman, A.Wray, [S.Ross])
04:51.41 4.1% 00:00.13 04:51.41     08:26:13.21 08:31:04.62
12th 92 Radnor
(B.Lorenz, G.walker, C.Kerpius, S.Fitch, D.Hughes, K.Janson, S.Ching, A.Chain, [Z.Pepper])
04:52.26 4.4% 00:00.85 04:52.26     08:24:52.14 08:29:44.40
13th 97 St. Johns College HS
(C.Anderson, F.Hembruff, B.Petrizzo, J.Cahill, T.Leibel, C.Curay, N.Everett, G.McHugh, [N.Trouve])
04:52.86 4.6% 00:00.60 04:52.86     08:26:35.59 08:31:28.45
14th 104 Chaminade B
(H.Bergman, P.Radman, J.Seibert, A.Cameron, R.McManus, J.O'Sullivan, A.Kessaris, C.Conroy, [D.Forlano])
04:54.53 5.2% 00:01.67 04:54.53     08:30:05.46 08:34:59.99
15th 87 Wilmington Youth
(D.Nichols, J.Bulk, M.Stroh, N.Carter, H.Moore, Z.Heffernan, E.Crisp, W.Beardell, [C.Hummel])
04:55.94 5.7% 00:01.41 04:55.94     08:23:29.14 08:28:25.08
16th 101 Archbishop Carroll High School A
(P.McGuinn, S.Arechabala, P.McGinnis, E.PASCUCCI, T.Cocco, J.Harrison, Z.Ziernicki, C.Recchilungo, [c.zelner])
04:59.91 7.2% 00:03.97 04:59.91     08:29:36.62 08:34:36.53
17th 99 Newport RC
(J.Best, G.Stockburger, P.Claudy, G.Best, W.Swartz, R.Mettenheimer, G.Bright, J.Sagrati, [G.Argo])
05:04.81 8.9% 00:04.90 05:04.81     08:27:39.23 08:32:44.04
18th 105 Patriot
(A.Johnson, K.Camper, D.Sanchez, Z.Hupp, Z.Davis, L.Vosefski, T.Riordan, M.Holloway, [S.Ashley])
05:34.66 19.6% 00:29.85 05:34.66     08:30:35.58 08:36:10.24
103 Archbishop Carroll High School B
(M.Mulligan, R.Vu, P.Pearson, L.CARLIN, H.Alameno, W.Loftus, L.STUBANAS, C.Altomare, [J.Erdlen])
Scratch              
Race 30a: Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat @ 08:25 AM
1st 121 Cooper TC A
(G.Waxman, M.Kueny, D.LaGatta, R.Risdorfer, [N.Rotkovitz])
05:01.58     05:01.58     08:36:56.87 08:41:58.45
2nd 128 Gunnery A
(B.Hooper, M.Pollock, P.Iannone, A.Yuzvik, [A.Herrup])
05:02.13 0.2% 00:00.55 05:02.13     08:40:14.14 08:45:16.27
3rd 107 Christian Brothers A
(J.Smallwood, D.Adams, N.Hughes, D.Hutzley, [N.Cummings])
05:03.35 0.6% 00:01.22 05:03.35     08:31:09.27 08:36:12.62
4th 113 Harriton A
(M.Yaron, E.Foss-Breivik, S.van Wieren, M.Terwiesch, [M.Cohen])
05:06.70 1.7% 00:03.35 05:06.70     08:34:07.03 08:39:13.73
5th 116 Chase Coll.
(D.Knies, A.Harrison, M.Pelosi, D.O'Neill, [R.Reinhardt])
05:07.01 1.8% 00:00.31 05:07.01     08:35:18.16 08:40:25.17
6th 124 Christian Brothers B
(J.Terek, S.Londregan, D.Weihs, M.Guadagno, [F.Magliozzi Jr])
05:07.76 2.0% 00:00.75 05:07.76     08:38:02.04 08:43:09.80
7th 125 Newport RC A
(M.glaude, P.Claudy, J.Best, N.Malchione, [S.Watson])
05:11.77 3.4% 00:04.01 05:11.77     08:38:17.78 08:43:29.55
8th 110 Nereid
(J.Trunley, E.Padilla, J.Alvarino, W.Prettyman, [C.Tedeschi])
05:12.90 3.8% 00:01.13 05:12.90     08:32:15.26 08:37:28.16
9th 108 Radnor A
(W.Aftring, J.Palmer, C.Beverly, E.Horvath, [W.Moore])
05:14.27 4.2% 00:01.37 05:14.27     08:31:22.00 08:36:36.27
10th 109 Greenwich Crew A
(S.Sands, Q.McLoughlin, b.manca, S.Hayes, [J.Jay])
05:20.45 6.3% 00:06.18 05:20.45     08:31:46.03 08:37:06.48
11th 141 Chaminade
(R.Bento, C.Higgins, B.Shannon, P.Kelly, [d.kleinfelder])
05:22.05 6.8% 00:01.60 05:22.05     08:46:09.31 08:51:31.36
12th 119 Greenwich Crew B
(J.Doherty, C.Korzendorfer, L.Chambers, J.SEAVEY, [c.mcdermott])
05:22.84 7.0% 00:00.79 05:22.84     08:36:06.42 08:41:29.26
13th 111 Harriton B
(J.Fagan, K.Hendricks, E.Rurange, G.Combet, [L.Seward])
05:25.74 8.0% 00:02.90 05:25.74     08:32:43.96 08:38:09.70
14th 115 Mainland
(J.Nazha, C.Castellano, J.Leavy, D.Hall, [T.Nardone])
05:26.24 8.2% 00:00.50 05:26.24     08:34:48.09 08:40:14.33
15th 118 Canterbury
(C.Murray, E.Pooler, W.Jones, C.Owsley, [T.Esposito])
05:27.22 8.5% 00:00.98 05:27.22     08:35:30.06 08:40:57.28
16th 120 Mountain Lakes A
(A.Kaufmann, C.Gallo, N.Gockel, G.Gemici, [M.Roos])
05:27.65 8.6% 00:00.43 05:27.65     08:36:54.73 08:42:22.38
17th 134 Gunnery B
(A.Cornell, A.Ayvazyan, S.Macary, J.Siemon, [D.Simpson])
05:28.03 8.8% 00:00.38 05:28.03     08:42:45.03 08:48:13.06
18th 122 Fordham Prep
(r.grogan, J.Williams, N.Manzi, M.Garcia, [B.Queenan])
05:28.41 8.9% 00:00.38 05:28.41     08:37:16.37 08:42:44.78
19th 123 Greenwich Crew C
(I.Dunne, D.Papes, C.Pyne, T.Byrne, [B.Furtado])
05:29.95 9.4% 00:01.54 05:29.95     08:37:35.86 08:43:05.81
20th 138 Cooper TC C
(Z.Onorato, E.Minnix, M.Genovesem, E.Mirfin, [I.Meier])
05:32.41 10.2% 00:02.46 05:32.41     08:45:03.08 08:50:35.49
21st 133 Patriot B
(C.Mulvey, J.Taylor, T.Petersen, D.Peterson, [M.Valverde])
05:33.41 10.6% 00:01.00 05:33.41     08:42:31.71 08:48:05.12
22nd 126 St. Peters Prep A
(M.Chester, J.Bonnet, A.Petrick, D.Bovich, [E.Adillon])
05:37.00 11.7% 00:03.59 05:37.00     08:39:13.47 08:44:50.47
23rd 131 Walt Whitman
(A.Bell, N.Anderson, M.Davis, M.Gump, [S.Ross])
05:39.04 12.4% 00:02.04 05:39.04     08:40:46.31 08:46:25.35
24th 139 St. Peters Prep C
(M.Scarpa, B.Lyons, E.Gilbert, G.Carpenter, [P.Walshe])
05:42.41 13.5% 00:03.37 05:42.41     08:45:36.39 08:51:18.80
25th 132 St. Peters Prep B
(A.Giraldo, D.Berutti, M.Crowe, J.Ramos, [B.Halligan])
05:44.38 14.2% 00:01.97 05:44.38     08:41:27.50 08:47:11.88
26th 137 Greenwich Crew D
(D.Woo, I.Edwards, S.Keyser, T.Sadik, [B.Furtado])
05:47.43 15.2% 00:03.05 05:47.43     08:44:42.87 08:50:30.30
27th 117 Patriot A
(E.Middleton, L.Griffin, T.Uroskie, M.Nardone, [C.Tegtmeyer])
05:51.57 16.6% 00:04.14 05:51.57     08:38:42.95 08:44:34.52
28th 127 Upper Merion HS
(D.Jacobs, J.Giannini, B.Painter, S.Fleming, [L.Ronollo])
06:03.01 20.4% 00:11.44 06:03.01     08:39:33.34 08:45:36.35
29th 114 Walter Johnson Crew
(R.Karlen, N.Lokker, S.Pruitt, P.Whitehouse, [C.Martin])
06:03.59 20.6% 00:00.58 06:03.59     08:34:24.56 08:40:28.15
30th 140 Newport RC B
(J.Ellis, T.Quick, Q.Cassidy, W.Watkins, [J.Beauchamp])
06:06.67 21.6% 00:03.08 06:06.67     08:45:59.83 08:52:06.50
31st 130 Syosset Rowing Club
(C.Cohen, C.Miller, S.Pergament, I.Hong, [C.Schaf])
06:08.49 22.2% 00:01.82 06:08.49     08:53:48.62 08:59:57.11
32nd 136 Cooper TC B
(L.Young, M.Tepper, S.Michal, A.Laberee, [C.Charlesworth])
06:10.39 22.8% 00:01.90 06:10.39     08:44:13.79 08:50:24.18
33rd 112 Doane
(C.Stevens, A.Trosko, C.Ozdemir, C.Hall, [C.Devery])
06:38.04 32.0% 00:27.65 06:38.04     08:33:43.44 08:40:21.48
34th 135 Mountain Lakes B
(j.perler, M.Donnelly, S.Mund, J.Bedard, [W.Reilly])
06:49.19 35.7% 00:11.15 06:49.19     08:43:22.22 08:50:11.41
Race 33a: Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat @ 08:40 AM
1st 142 Mount Saint Joseph A
(S.Eble, L.Ramos, M.Lawn, M.Lauinger, M.Karrash, C.KNOX, L.Matchett, N.Simms, [M.Kist])
05:14.68     05:14.68     08:48:29.03 08:53:43.71
2nd 155 PNRA/Mercer
(R.Calabro, R.White, A.Natale, B.Shehab, K.Hickey, M.Day, H.Bork, B.Sclapari, [n.rothstein])
05:14.95 0.1% 00:00.27 05:14.95     08:55:45.68 09:01:00.63
3rd 148 Greenwich Crew
(M.Slabbert, A.Slabbert, S.Reswow, A.Lycouris, K.Kerrick, B.Bryant, I.Meskers, J.Whitehill, [P.Goossens])
05:20.25 1.8% 00:05.30 05:20.25     08:52:23.68 08:57:43.93
4th 157 TBC Racing
(E.Modesti, O.Blust, C.Johnson, C.Ratcliff, S.Boyer, I.Bogart, M.Dail, J.Gorka, [R.Yohannes])
05:20.51 1.9% 00:00.26 05:20.51     08:57:24.36 09:02:44.87
5th 152 Mount Saint Joseph B
(E.McHugh, R.Sandquist, J.Ziemniak, M.Carlton, A.Hunt, B.FitzPatrick, B.McGillin, A.Shreero, [M.Kist])
05:24.37 3.1% 00:03.86 05:24.37     08:54:44.22 09:00:08.59
6th 153 Walt Whitman
(N.Gershberg, T.Daly, E.Solloway, S.Edwards, E.Clifford, R.Taginya, M.McEwan, L.Mazziotta, [J.Hughes])
05:31.38 5.3% 00:07.01 05:31.38     08:55:07.05 09:00:38.43
7th 143 Philadelphia City Rowing
(M.Cosgrove, h.sdao, E.St John Sutton, S.nelson, M.Gibson, C.Bush, D.Nemati, H.Pearlman, [A.Duong])
05:34.91 6.4% 00:03.53 05:34.91     08:48:44.27 08:54:19.18
8th 150 Walter Johnson Crew
(T.Lazarof, A.Cardoni, C.Biesecker, J.Hawley, K.Williams, A.Phelps, A.Byrnes, M.Crenca, [E.Bassin])
05:37.92 7.4% 00:03.01 05:37.92     08:53:22.45 08:59:00.37
9th 149 Lower Merion
(G.McMullen, C.Boutselis, K.Peng, L.Ochroch, A.Frusone, K.McGrath, E.Rand, C.Hoffman, [J.Rothman])
05:44.49 9.5% 00:06.57 05:44.49     08:52:55.51 08:58:40.00
10th 147 RNY - Queens
(K.Arango, B.Davila, E.Xhaferi, N.Doyle, S.Farrell, C.Rosario, E.Parsons, K.Rendon, [D.Piedra])
05:44.94 9.6% 00:00.45 05:44.94     08:50:59.48 08:56:44.42
11th 151 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(A.Slominski, K.Bowman, A.Wright, M.Nece, O.Perham, M.Regan, E.Burns, S.Farrell, [L.Shelley])
05:47.05 10.3% 00:02.11 05:47.05     08:54:32.65 09:00:19.70
12th 156 Archbishop Carroll High School
(c.alameno, M.Ginsberg, F.Rymal, A.Harmon, C.Jones, P.Andreola, G.Niskanen, D.Caruso, [V.Verrekia])
05:51.34 11.6% 00:04.29 05:51.34     08:56:51.63 09:02:42.97
13th 145 Agnes Irwin
(A.Miles, B.Pansini, E.Miller, Y.Borodyanskaya, C.Scarlato, O.Neumann, J.Minker, E.Howard, [S.Jaskot])
05:53.71 12.4% 00:02.37 05:53.71     08:50:17.00 08:56:10.71
14th 154 St. Johns College HS
(E.Franc, b.snedden, K.Tiller, G.Kim, r.davis, M.McGreal, C.Giese, M.Cohen, [N.Kirk])
05:58.21 13.8% 00:04.50 05:58.21     08:55:40.77 09:01:38.98
15th 146 Haddonfield
(K.Wilkinson, E.Stasi, K.Donohue, V.Fisher, m.knecht, H.Schlitt, H.Raymond, A.Sparrow, [L.Kommedal])
06:02.85 15.3% 00:04.64 06:02.85     08:50:55.41 08:56:58.26
144 Greenwich Academy
(L.Hedstrom, K.Lob, K.Bojic, M.Manley, E.Morrison, G.Zhuangli, T.Stroud, E.Johnson, [A.Whelan])
Scratch              
Race 1a: Womens HS 2x Flight 1 @ 08:55 AM
1st 3 Elmwood A (S.Ackert, N.Jansen-Poulin) 06:12.00     06:12.00     00:06:12.00  
2nd 5 Cooper TC A (M.Miller, M.Mintz) 06:38.54 7.1% 00:26.54 06:38.54     00:06:12.00 00:00:26.54
3rd 4 Upper Merion HS (R.Willgruber, A.Nolan) 06:41.25 7.9% 00:02.71 06:41.25     00:06:12.00 00:00:29.25
4th 2 Greenwich Crew (M.Slabbert, A.Slabbert) 06:44.11 8.6% 00:02.86 06:44.11     00:06:12.00 00:00:32.11
Race 1b: Womens HS 2x Flight 2 @ 09:01 AM
1st 1 Haddon Twp A (L.Kairys, M.Remetz) 05:46.70     05:46.70     00:05:46.70  
2nd 3 Rye A (L.Gallagher, O.Iles) 06:03.77 4.9% 00:17.07 06:03.77     00:05:46.70 00:00:17.07
3rd 4 Nereid (J.Hefferon, B.Callaghan) 06:08.96 6.4% 00:05.19 06:08.96     00:05:46.70 00:00:22.26
4th 5 Elmwood B (S.Caragianis, L.Morrison) 06:13.34 7.7% 00:04.38 06:13.34     00:05:46.70 00:00:26.64
5th 2 Bonner/Prendergast (E.Dougherty, M.Junod) 07:08.04 23.5% 00:54.70 07:08.04     00:05:46.70 00:01:21.34
Race 1c: Womens HS 2x Flight 3 @ 09:07 AM
1st 5 Cooper TC B (R.Pierce, A.Zhao) 06:15.16     06:15.16     00:06:15.16  
2nd 3 Elmwood C (S.Morrison, J.BeaulĂ©) 06:18.50 0.9% 00:03.34 06:18.50     00:06:15.16 00:00:03.34
3rd 2 Springside Chestnut Hill A (A.Noble, A.Canning) 06:32.31 4.6% 00:13.81 06:32.31     00:06:15.16 00:00:17.15
4th 4 Rye B (C.Biow, A.Sullivan) 06:58.87 11.7% 00:26.56 06:58.87     00:06:15.16 00:00:43.71
1 Agnes Irwin A (O.Neumann, B.Pansini) Scratch              
Race 1d: Womens HS 2x Flight 4 @ 09:13 AM
1st 3 Haddon Twp B (A.Sperlunto, N.Boonin) 06:03.00     06:03.00     00:06:03.00  
2nd 5 Newport RC (J.Baumel, T.Carr) 06:10.91 2.2% 00:07.91 06:10.91     00:06:03.00 00:00:07.91
3rd 1 Agnes Irwin B (Y.Borodyanskaya, E.Howard) 06:24.35 5.9% 00:13.44 06:24.35     00:06:03.00 00:00:21.35
4th 4 Elmwood D (J.Moledina, E.Bangsboll) 06:50.38 13.1% 00:26.03 06:50.38     00:06:03.00 00:00:47.38
2 Springside Chestnut Hill B (L.Burckhardt, L.McCormack) Scratch              
Race 1e: Womens HS 2x Flight 5 @ 09:19 AM
1st 4 Whitemarsh (J.Zettlemoyer, R.Devlin) 06:15.89     06:15.89     00:06:15.89  
2nd 5 Atlantic County (K.Barron, B.Barney) 06:38.56 6.0% 00:22.67 06:38.56     00:06:15.89 00:00:22.67
3rd 3 Elmwood E (S.Bryson, S.McGarry) 06:47.98 8.5% 00:09.42 06:47.98     00:06:15.89 00:00:32.09
4th 2 Rye C (A.Nye, C.Hentschel) 06:55.55 10.6% 00:07.57 06:55.55     00:06:15.89 00:00:39.66
5th 1 Elmwood F (E.Trudel, K.Jansen Poulin) 07:40.51 22.5% 00:44.96 07:40.51     00:06:15.89 00:01:24.62
Race 2a: Mens HS 2x Flight 1 @ 09:25 AM
1st 4 Nereid (J.Criscitiello, M.Orlando) 05:23.03     05:23.03     00:05:23.03  
2nd 1 Newport RC (M.glaude, N.Malchione) 05:32.53 2.9% 00:09.50 05:32.53     00:05:23.03 00:00:09.50
3rd 3 Haddon Twp A (K.Schneider, J.Weber) 05:52.02 9.0% 00:19.49 05:52.02     00:05:23.03 00:00:28.99
4th 5 Greenwich Crew A (E.Logsdail, A.Hoffmeister) 06:14.19 15.8% 00:22.17 06:14.19     00:05:23.03 00:00:51.16
5th 2 Cooper TC (E.Minnix, J.Blaker) 07:17.52 35.4% 01:03.33 07:17.52     00:05:23.03 00:01:54.49
Race 2b: Mens HS 2x Flight 2 @ 09:31 AM
1st 4 Whitemarsh (Z.Burkhart, E.Schoenberg) 05:30.80     05:30.80     00:05:30.80  
2nd 2 Greenwich Crew C (B.Anderson, D.Woo) 05:46.34 4.7% 00:15.54 05:46.34     00:05:30.80 00:00:15.54
3rd 3 Upper Merion HS (A.Chui, C.Buce) 06:11.37 12.3% 00:25.03 06:11.37     00:05:30.80 00:00:40.57
4th 1 St. Peters Prep (J.Niland, J.Collette) 06:29.89 17.9% 00:18.52 06:29.89     00:05:30.80 00:00:59.09
Race 2c: Mens HS 2x Flight 3 @ 09:37 AM
1st 3 Greenwich Crew E (S.Sands, L.Chambers) 05:16.10     05:16.10     00:05:16.10  
2nd 1 Rye (J.Burke, M.McGinnis) 05:45.51 9.3% 00:29.41 05:45.51     00:05:16.10 00:00:29.41
3rd 5 Haddon Twp B (F.Jerusalem, E.Tingley) 06:23.98 21.5% 00:38.47 06:23.98     00:05:16.10 00:01:07.88
2 Philadelphia City Rowing (L.Johnson, H.Johnson) Scratch              
4 Springside Chestnut Hill (M.Miller, W.Elliott) Scratch              
Race 7a: Mixed Masters 2x Flight 1 @ 09:44 AM
1st 1 Greenwich Crew B (H.Leonard, C.Ives) 03:46.60     03:56.00 00:09.40   00:03:56.00  
2nd 2 Cooper Rowing C (J.Barron, T.Barron) 03:58.94 5.4% 00:12.34 04:00.04 00:01.10   00:03:56.00 00:00:04.04
3rd 3 Whitemarsh (S.Whalen, G.Ricci) 04:08.40 9.6% 00:09.46 04:14.70 00:06.30   00:03:56.00 00:00:18.70
4 Greenwich Crew A (J.Mackie, M.Wieneke) Scratch              
Race 7b: Mixed Masters 2x Flight 2 @ 09:50 AM
1st 2 Potomac (P.Pietra, S.Weeks) 03:40.00     03:42.10 00:02.10   00:03:42.10  
2nd 4 Atlantic County (J.Rosado, J.Dondero) 04:44.27 29.2% 01:04.27 04:44.27     00:03:42.10 00:01:02.17
3rd 1 Cooper Rowing A (S.Pandza, P.Miller) 04:53.44 33.4% 00:09.17 05:10.04 00:16.60   00:03:42.10 00:01:27.94
4th 3 Cooper Rowing B (R.Hendrickson, N.Hendrickson) 05:10.08 40.9% 00:16.64 05:29.38 00:19.30   00:03:42.10 00:01:47.28
Race 8: Mens Masters 2x Flight @ 09:56 AM
1st 2 University/Pennsylvania [Composite] (D.Marc, A.Cook) 03:13.77     03:45.37 00:31.60   00:03:26.32 00:00:19.05
2nd 1 Greenwich Crew C (C.Leonard, J.Michalitsiano) 03:19.62 3.0% 00:05.85 03:26.32 00:06.70   00:03:26.32  
3rd 3 Greenwich Crew A (M.Lonski, P.Bogin) 03:34.84 10.9% 00:15.22 04:09.04 00:34.20   00:03:26.32 00:00:42.72
4th 4 Greenwich Crew B (T.Geffs, P.Oudheusden) 03:45.57 16.4% 00:10.73 04:05.27 00:19.70   00:03:26.32 00:00:38.95
5th 5 Whitemarsh (G.Kowal, D.Baugh) 04:05.01 26.4% 00:19.44 04:05.01     00:03:26.32 00:00:38.69
Race 9: Womens Masters 2x Flight @ 10:02 AM
1st 2 University (L.Catov, M.Mcdevitt) 03:33.80     03:33.80     00:03:33.80  
1 Greenwich Crew B (H.Leonard, J.Shepherd) Scratch              
3 Greenwich Crew A (K.Blankley, J.Bresler) Scratch              
Race 3a: Womens 4+ Flight @ 10:08 AM
1st 3 Greenwich Crew
(I.Meskers, A.Lycouris, K.Kerrick, S.Brecher, [S.Perez])
08:18.14     08:18.14     00:08:18.14  
2nd 5 Binghamton A
(C.Kiernan, E.Eng, V.Kramer, K.Kaon, [B.Sykes])
08:55.01 7.4% 00:36.87 08:55.01     00:08:18.14 00:00:36.87
3rd 2 Stony Brook
(M.Coyne, m.gallagher, A.Rubino, C.Chahalis, [N.Adrion])
08:57.49 7.9% 00:02.48 08:57.49     00:08:18.14 00:00:39.35
4th 6 NY Maritime
(A.Boston, L.Smith, V.O'Reilly, e.higley, [C.Hughes])
09:03.13 9.0% 00:05.64 09:03.13     00:08:18.14 00:00:44.99
5th 1 Binghamton B
(R.Lundberg, A.Kleinberger, S.Wallace, C.Marx, [M.Bianchetti])
09:34.56 15.3% 00:31.43 09:34.56     00:08:18.14 00:01:16.42
6th 4 Scranton
(S.Frola, M.Larralde, K.Rau, V.Wrightson, [E.Schoening])
10:20.98 24.7% 00:46.42 10:20.98     00:08:18.14 00:02:02.84
Race 4a: Mens 4+ Flight 1 @ 10:15 AM
1st 3 Colgate - Men
(R.Kelliher, S.Curasi, S.Estep, C.Cady, [N.Smith])
06:48.04     06:48.04     00:06:48.04  
2nd 2 Binghamton A
(J.Jeong, D.Hartwick, J.Arnott, C.Milone, [A.Scherer])
06:56.94 2.2% 00:08.90 06:56.94     00:06:48.04 00:00:08.90
3rd 1 Loyola A
(J.Wawrzynski, C.Spicer, B.Carney, F.Zigic, [P.flynn])
07:02.29 3.5% 00:05.35 07:02.29     00:06:48.04 00:00:14.25
4th 6 NY Maritime B
(C.Toscano, c.lazarides, z.dietrich, a.merz, [J.Hayes])
07:03.21 3.7% 00:00.92 07:03.21     00:06:48.04 00:00:15.17
5th 5 Marietta College A
(J.Herd, S.Cox, C.Lancashire, L.Sheng, [P.Specht])
07:10.92 5.6% 00:07.71 07:10.92     00:06:48.04 00:00:22.88
4 Fordham Prep
(M.Viola, D.LaFata, A.Tagliavia, T.Marth, [B.Queenan])
Scratch              
Race 4b: Mens 4+ Flight 2 @ 10:22 AM
1st 5 Unaff. (USA)
(S.Neal, T.Stuart, A.Furlong, R.Boutote, [A.Sutrisno])
07:00.70     07:00.70     00:07:00.70  
2nd 2 Loyola B
(W.Horan, r.moore, C.MacAdams, T.Fortier, [L.Superczynski])
07:05.56 1.2% 00:04.86 07:05.56     00:07:00.70 00:00:04.86
3rd 6 NY Maritime A
(b.sweeney, E.Murray, M.Thomas, D.Toscano, [R.DeFroda])
07:20.60 4.7% 00:15.04 07:20.60     00:07:00.70 00:00:19.90
4th 4 Loyola C
(M.Blume, C.Hartford, C.Carpenter, J.McCarron, [A.Adsit])
07:56.62 13.3% 00:36.02 07:56.62     00:07:00.70 00:00:55.92
5th 1 Binghamton B
(J.Moss, R.Printemps, T.Agbo, A.Tabibian, [T.Knipfing])
08:00.66 14.3% 00:04.04 08:00.66     00:07:00.70 00:00:59.96
3 Stony Brook
(J.Micko, D.Harary, T.Perry, S.Grant, [A.Rubino])
Scratch              
Race 5: Womens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight @ 10:29 AM
1st 1 Scranton
(L.Tedeschi, D.Andre, K.McDonald, S.Hayes, [C.Segota])
09:27.17     09:27.17     00:09:27.17  
2nd 5 Loyola
(E.Placeholder5, E.Placeholder4, E.Placeholder3, E.Placeholder2, [E.Placeholder1])
09:33.27 1.1% 00:06.10 09:33.27     00:09:27.17 00:00:06.10
3rd 3 Richard Stockton
(N.Schielzo, M.Yurowski, K.Schertel, N.Maron, [C.Aniski])
10:15.69 8.6% 00:42.42 10:15.69     00:09:27.17 00:00:48.52
2 Binghamton
(J.Bochicchio, L.Drooby, M.Dzieciolowska, J.McDade, [D.Blazey])
Scratch              
4 Philadelphia
(A.Ackerman, C.Page, A.Huss, K.Zuch, [R.Warren])
Scratch              
Race 6: Mens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight @ 10:36 AM
1st 3 Marietta College A
(K.McCarthy, C.Johnson, A.Billingsley, J.Gleim, [J.Patterson])
07:18.17     07:18.17     00:07:18.17  
2nd 1 Marietta College B
(P.Clary, J.Hinson, R.Shen, M.Bowen, [A.Goolman])
07:32.05 3.2% 00:13.88 07:32.05     00:07:18.17 00:00:13.88
3rd 5 Scranton A
(C.O'Hagan, S.Kibbey, R.Petagna, E.Siegel, [L.Daniels])
09:13.71 26.4% 01:41.66 09:13.71     00:07:18.17 00:01:55.54
2 Stony Brook
(J.Paulsen, B.Oliver, D.Purschke, F.Accetta, [M.Macklin])
Scratch              
4 NY Maritime A
(J.Rainard, c.lyon, w.delone, B.VANPATTEN, [R.DeFroda])
Scratch              
6 NY Maritime B
(s.pou, P.Festa, m.kane, j.burgess, [J.Hayes])
Scratch              
Race 16: Womens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Flight @ 10:43 AM
1st 1 Philadelphia
(E.Brooks, M.Costello, R.Soroka, A.Robinson, E.Miller, K.Sweisford, s.tang, S.O'Donnell, [L.Nemeth])
07:38.51     07:38.51     00:07:38.51  
Exhib 2 Binghamton
(M.O'Hagan, C.Kiernan, R.Lundberg, V.Kramer, I.Sek, K.Kaon, A.Kleinberger, L.Dammacco, [M.Bianchetti])
08:24.38   00:45.87 08:24.38     00:07:38.51 00:00:45.87
Race 17: Mens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Flight @ 10:50 AM
1st 3 Delaware - Men
(C.Dabagian, R.Garrett, C.Justis, A.Kershaw, D.Caspers, C.Devine, M.Lachant, M.Grant, [C.Clemens])
05:54.40     05:54.40     00:05:54.40  
2nd 4 Temple
(T.Robbins, C.Anderson, B.Reifsnyder, D.Sipzner, F.Barry, E.Hammond, J.Kuzo, G.Wielgus, [D.Romeo])
05:54.96 0.2% 00:00.56 05:54.96     00:05:54.40 00:00:00.56
3rd 2 Ithaca
(M.Kurz, C.Noble, P.casey, A.Voorhees, T.Edwards, E.Frid, E.Freedman, K.MacDonald, [D.Perez])
06:06.60 3.4% 00:11.64 06:06.60     00:05:54.40 00:00:12.20
4th 5 Stony Brook
(J.Micko, D.Harary, T.Perry, S.Grant, W.Barlow, J.Chen, A.Gavitt, B.Dufresne, [A.Rubino])
07:37.89 29.2% 01:31.29 07:37.89     00:05:54.40 00:01:43.49
1 Loyola
(W.Horan, C.Spicer, J.Wawrzynski, F.Zigic, B.Carney, r.moore, C.MacAdams, T.Fortier, [P.flynn])
Scratch              
6 NY Maritime
(b.sweeney, E.Murray, M.Thomas, c.lazarides, J.Rainard, D.Toscano, C.Toscano, a.merz, [R.DeFroda])
Scratch              
Race 19: Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Flight @ 10:57 AM
1st 3 Delaware - Men
(S.Menken, O.Bazalgette, A.Shoemaker, D.Large, J.Connors, D.McCole, D.Nieves, W.RItter, [K.Coats])
06:07.66     06:07.66     00:06:07.66  
2nd 2 Temple
(C.Murphy, P.Woodruff, Z.Dippel, S.Lindeman, Z.Dippel, H.Devine, V.DiPentino, M.DiCarlo, [T.Levine])
06:07.87 0.1% 00:00.21 06:07.87     00:06:07.66 00:00:00.21
3rd 4 Ithaca A
(D.Dyson, A.Martin, A.Erskine, J.Allegra, T.Leblanc, K.Davie, R.Tomanocy, L.Kavin, [R.Myers])
06:32.18 6.7% 00:24.31 06:32.18     00:06:07.66 00:00:24.52
4th 1 Ithaca B
(B.George, C.Kelley, J.Posca, D.Theodosiou, L.Walsky, P.Cassaro, A.Lynn, W.Brown, [K.Handal])
06:40.64 9.0% 00:08.46 06:40.64     00:06:07.66 00:00:32.98
Race 20: Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight @ 11:04 AM
1st 2 Philadelphia
(A.Ackerman, A.Huss, C.Page, K.Zuch, G.Nalewajek, A.Schreiber, M.Jusino, L.Nemeth, [M.Halsey])
08:35.18     08:35.18     00:08:35.18  
2nd 3 Binghamton
(A.Talbot, G.White, M.Bianchetti, L.Dammacco, J.DeMaria, E.Eng, K.Kam, C.Kiernan, [S.Rueda])
09:46.74 13.9% 01:11.56 09:46.74     00:08:35.18 00:01:11.56
1 Loyola
(k.spence, a.villani, c.mcmahon, T.Sweeney, J.Culver, M.Tierney, c.lahey, J.Wahnberg, [j.salters])
Scratch              
Race 21a: Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight 1 @ 11:11 AM
1st 3 Ithaca A
(D.Dyson, P.Cassaro, B.George, B.Windschitl, D.Theodosiou, K.Hammond, S.Davis, J.Allegra, [K.Handel])
06:58.32     06:58.32     00:06:58.32  
2nd 4 Stony Brook
(t.wilks, S.Kreitzer, J.Jeong, H.Towery, C.Goham, T.Hart, M.Callan, M.Del Signore, [M.Macklin])
07:13.85 3.7% 00:15.53 07:13.85     00:06:58.32 00:00:15.53
3rd 5 NY Maritime A
(J.Rainard, P.Festa, s.pou, m.baisley, w.delone, c.lyon, m.kane, B.VANPATTEN, [R.DeFroda])
07:25.48 6.5% 00:11.63 07:25.48     00:06:58.32 00:00:27.16
4th 2 Binghamton A
(D.Jeong, D.Johnson, D.McQuade, P.Cuyno, Y.Dema, s.eng, D.Kim, M.McAuliffe, [D.Bell])
07:35.98 9.0% 00:10.50 07:35.98     00:06:58.32 00:00:37.66
5th 1 Loyola
(t.masseo, j.turner, c.Manning, n.debari, r.cantor, j.campanella, c.keyloun, m.kiley, [b.Suter])
08:07.18 16.5% 00:31.20 08:07.18     00:06:58.32 00:01:08.86
Race 21b: Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight 2 @ 11:18 AM
1st 3 Colgate - Men
(J.Manzi, A.Issacson, M.Knowles, G.Horman, F.Migliore, T.Les, F.Flores, S.Buchanan, [N.Smith])
06:31.42     06:31.42     00:06:31.42  
2nd 2 Temple
(G.Dwyer, A.Guy, D.McCreavy, S.Long, R.Byrne, V.DiPentino, T.Kuhar, J.Higgins, [K.Funck])
06:35.93 1.2% 00:04.51 06:35.93     00:06:31.42 00:00:04.51
3rd 5 NY Maritime B
(l.gagliano, c.pitcher, j.rodriguez, a.stockstad, c.murphy, c.o'connor, j.mainella, j.scerbo, [C.Hughes])
06:38.07 1.7% 00:02.14 06:38.07     00:06:31.42 00:00:06.65
4th 1 Binghamton B
(M.Christian, C.Papadopolous, C.Parmentier, G.Rovenger, E.Rosone, A.Palacios, J.Minami, J.Moss, [M.Stern])
07:53.23 20.9% 01:15.16 07:53.23     00:06:31.42 00:01:21.81
5th 4 Ithaca B
(J.Kelly, J.Bass, M.Bixby, C.Cassidy-Amstutz, E.Lauterborn, J.O'Brien, J.Quesada, J.Schiffer, [R.Tucker])
08:11.73 25.6% 00:18.50 08:11.73     00:06:31.42 00:01:40.31
Race 22: "Dad Vail" Mens Ltwt 8+ (Bill Braxton Memorial Cup) Final @ 11:25 AM
1st 2 Ithaca
(L.Kavin, R.Tomanocy, W.Brown, A.Lynn, S.Bocciolatt, J.Manrow, P.Cassaro, D.Theodosiou, [D.Perez])
06:19.82     06:19.82     00:06:19.82  
2nd 3 Delaware - Men
(C.Ramage, J.Kenny, M.Williams, C.Brown, J.Marshall, J.Mohnack, P.Walsh, T.Summers, [R.Lubker])
06:23.35 0.9% 00:03.53 06:23.35     00:06:19.82 00:00:03.53
3rd 1 Binghamton
(J.Jeong, D.Hartwick, J.Moss, C.Szabo, I.Thane, B.Murray, A.Quigley, C.Milone, [T.Knipfing])
06:41.48 5.7% 00:18.13 06:41.48     00:06:19.82 00:00:21.66
4th 4 Marietta College
(K.McCarthy, J.Gleim, P.Clary, S.Cox, M.Bush, Z.Pope, A.Dillard, M.Bowen, [P.Specht])
06:46.82 7.1% 00:05.34 06:46.82     00:06:19.82 00:00:27.00
Race 10a: Womens HS Novice 4+ Flight 1 @ 11:32 AM
1st 3 St. Johns College HS A
(E.Lindsay, S.Windsor, j.townsend, S.Belay, [K.Joyce])
06:26.29     06:26.29     00:06:26.29  
2nd 2 RNY - Queens
(G.Francis, N.Mackey, K.Castillo, Z.Brown, [C.Lucas])
06:42.43 4.2% 00:16.14 06:42.43     00:06:26.29 00:00:16.14
3rd 1 Philadelphia City Rowing
(L.Perrin, N.Driver, J.Childress, C.kapps-gibson, [E.Graff])
07:03.22 9.6% 00:20.79 07:03.22     00:06:26.29 00:00:36.93
4th 5 Wilmington Youth
(T.Beardell, L.Coogan, H.Kirk, H.Brennan, [N.Bugher])
07:04.76 10.0% 00:01.54 07:04.76     00:06:26.29 00:00:38.47
5th 4 Greenwich Academy
(J.Stevens, K.Meacham, D.Kwait, L.Hamilton, [A.Makam])
07:34.72 17.7% 00:29.96 07:34.72     00:06:26.29 00:01:08.43
Race 10b: Womens HS Novice 4+ Flight 2 @ 11:39 AM
1st 2 Mountain Lakes
(K.Abbott, T.Wadsworth, S.Conlin, E.Murphy, [O.Matalon])
06:20.80     06:20.80     00:06:20.80  
2nd 3 Gunnery
(H.Maxwell, S.Cluett, L.van Tartwijk, E.Duhamel, [K.Kessenich])
06:35.28 3.8% 00:14.48 06:35.28     00:06:20.80 00:00:14.48
3rd 1 Cooper TC
(S.Atkinson, E.Paragon I, E.Barbell, S.Burgess-Harris, [I.Meier])
07:01.53 10.7% 00:26.25 07:01.53     00:06:20.80 00:00:40.73
4th 4 St. Johns College HS B
(L.West, L.Zaki, N.Aresta-Katz, N.Cohen, [O.Cohen])
07:52.80 24.2% 00:51.27 07:52.80     00:06:20.80 00:01:32.00
Race 11a: Womens HS 4x Flight 1 @ 11:46 AM
1st 1 Elmwood B
(J.Moledina, S.Morrison, E.Bangsboll, J.Beaulé)
06:05.00     06:05.00     00:06:05.00  
2nd 3 Rye
(A.Sullivan, S.DeSantis, C.Biow, E.FALLON)
06:10.88 1.6% 00:05.88 06:10.88     00:06:05.00 00:00:05.88
3rd 4 Haddon Twp
(O.Herbstrit, A.Cranmer, K.Wittje, R.Glavan)
06:27.11 6.1% 00:16.23 06:27.11     00:06:05.00 00:00:22.11
2 Agnes Irwin C
(T.Siegal, S.Jaskot, S.Ballarini, A.Jagasia)
Scratch              
5 Agnes Irwin D
(E.Cook, M.Gleeson, I.Porter, E.Gibb)
Scratch              
Race 11b: Womens HS 4x Flight 2 @ 11:53 AM
1st 1 Nereid
(A.Criscitiello, E.Brickfield, G.Seehaus, E.Brooks)
05:49.90     05:49.90     00:05:49.90  
2nd 2 Elmwood A
(S.Caragianis, N.Jansen-Poulin, L.Morrison, S.Ackert)
06:02.92 3.7% 00:13.02 06:02.92     00:05:49.90 00:00:13.02
3rd 4 Whitemarsh
(n.tang, i.lillis, s.clark, B.Haley)
06:53.50 18.2% 00:50.58 06:53.50     00:05:49.90 00:01:03.60
3 Agnes Irwin A
(G.D'Arcangelo, C.Hare, G.Gardner, G.Diebold)
Scratch              
Race 11c: Womens HS 4x Flight 3 @ 12:00 PM
1st 1 RNY - Queens
(M.Dannang, J.Rodas-Ochoa, G.Garcia, K.Nevarez)
06:19.78     06:19.78     00:06:19.78  
2nd 3 Atlantic County
(J.Rosado, N.DiPietro, C.Thomas, K.Cummings)
06:24.26 1.2% 00:04.48 06:24.26     00:06:19.78 00:00:04.48
2 Greenwich Crew
(M.Slabbert, A.Slabbert, S.Reswow, J.Whitehill)
Scratch              
4 Agnes Irwin B
(A.Miles, E.Miller, J.Minker, C.Scarlato)
Scratch              
Race 12: Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Final @ 12:07 PM
1st 3 PNRA/Mercer B
(R.Calabro, R.White, A.Natale, B.Shehab, [K.Stough])
09:58.61     09:58.61     00:09:58.61  
2nd 2 Harriton A
(A.Balciunaite, R.Meyers, K.O'Neill, S.Jenssen, [S.Soll])
10:08.20 1.6% 00:09.59 10:08.20     00:09:58.61 00:00:09.59
3rd 5 Greenwich Academy A
(K.Lob, K.Bojic, M.Manley, E.Johnson, [A.Whelan])
10:10.75 2.0% 00:02.55 10:10.75     00:09:58.61 00:00:12.14
4th 1 Bonner/Prendergast
(C.Savage, A.Savage, E.Sheetz, C.McDonald, [A.Wesolowski])
10:12.26 2.3% 00:01.51 10:12.26     00:09:58.61 00:00:13.65
5th 4 Wilmington Youth A
(C.Orzel, S.Clark, C.McNeill, K.Stewart, [A.Gibney])
10:13.40 2.5% 00:01.14 10:13.40     00:09:58.61 00:00:14.79
6th 6 PNRA/Mercer C
(C.Cleary, K.Sessa, S.Kandell, C.Samios, [K.Edmondson])
10:34.42 6.0% 00:21.02 10:34.42     00:09:58.61 00:00:35.81
Remaining races canceled due to high winds
Race 13a: Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 @ 12:53 PM
1 Rye A
(J.Hedge, A.Rock, W.Dailey, m.Fischer, A.Sutherland, C.Karpovich, R.Esler, N.Berger, [M.McGinnis])
00:00.00              
2 Mainland
(N.Bradley, G.Pullan, R.Splinter, C.Mitchell, S.CARR, J.Crompton, M.Werman, T.Smith, [T.Dillard])
00:00.00              
3 Christian Brothers A
(M.Amodio, M.Martin, C.DeSellems, P.Durning, T.Morris, R.Dobrzynski, C.Mayro, J.Blakeslee, [C.Pak])
00:00.00              
4 Radnor
(O.Glassman, L.Williams, C.Zwagerman, M.CAGGIULA, J.Bragdon, B.Duncan, H.Leonardi, R.Borowski, [J.Polaha])
00:00.00              
5 Philadelphia City Rowing
(J.Garcia, K.Koranteng, C.D'Angelo, T.Mundy, W.Amari, L.Levy, A.Smith, I.Thomas, [G.McGuoirk])
00:00.00              
6 Syosset Rowing Club
(j.ditizio, r.ditizio, C.Miller, C.Cohen, I.Hong, j.Klobus, S.Pergament, R.Klobus, [a.atri])
00:00.00              
Race 13b: Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 @ 01:00 PM
1 Christian Brothers B
(D.Vassallo, N.MARRONE, L.Bartner, N.Houston, D.Guilfoyle, D.Hedden, w.miksic, C.Passarella, [M.CRUISE])
00:00.00              
2 Haddonfield A
(B.Giangiulio, L.Small, J.O'Brien, A.Mandviwalla, M.Schmitt, P.Sperandio, C.Howe-Smith, T.Reese, [O.Hart])
00:00.00              
3 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(J.Gaffney, G.Elia, C.Linn, M.Gaffney, D.Berk, E.Williams, D.Kaye, A.Gutierrez, [J.Yallof])
00:00.00              
4 Fordham Prep A
(N.Manzi, J.Gonzalez, w.curtis, J.Mooney, M.Barquet, j.dougherty, J.ROBUSTELLI, R.Petti, [A.Condor])
00:00.00              
5 Chaminade A
(B.Shannon, R.Shelley, J.Brady, C.Higgins, P.Kelly, G.Scimeme, j.strack, J.Roscoe, [T.Mahler])
00:00.00              
Race 13c: Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 3 @ 01:07 PM
2 Rye B
(T.Clickner, J.Burke, L.Wilson, D.Schindler, A.Malespin, J.Turk, P.Turiano, J.van Dijk, [C.Karpovich])
00:00.00              
3 Newport RC A
(G.Bright, R.LaBricciosa, R.Elliott, L.Webb, Q.Cassidy, T.Quick, J.Ellis, W.Watkins, [O.Robb])
00:00.00              
4 Greenwich Crew B
(N.Long, N.Kiley, J.Stone, J.Zorthian, J.Brown, Z.Boone, B.Hein, R.Lombardi, [A.Robertson])
00:00.00              
5 RNY - Manhattan
(O.O'Reilly Hyland, C.Mateo, R.Martinez, A.Lopez, Y.Acosta, N.Bevacqua, N.Smith, T.Simko, [N.Drucker])
00:00.00              
Race 13d: Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 4 @ 01:14 PM
1 PNRA/Mercer B
(R.Bass, E.Lea, M.Hayton, D.Reim, N.LeCompte, D.Mortman, J.Henderson, A.Hickey, [A.Orita])
00:00.00              
2 Fordham Prep C
(A.Calder, M.Ptucha, S.Haggerty, J.Schultzberg, M.Gallagher, D.Bucciero, R.Pruner, E.Odjugo, [G.Rail])
00:00.00              
3 Greenwich Crew A
(J.Fischetti, I.Edwards, S.Keyser, R.Radulovacki, M.Stich, J.Yoon, M.Wieneke, A.Woo, [B.Furtado])
00:00.00              
4 Fordham Prep B
(R.Lynch-Samant, P.Fortuniewicz, A.Galstian, J.Santucci, J.Williams, P.Iori, C.Laskay, A.Satloff, [P.Treacy])
00:00.00              
5 Chaminade B
(A.Grothmann, N.O'MALLEY, L.McLoughlin, M.Feijoo, G.Accurso, J.Vullo, M.LIGUORI, A.strack, [N.Cleri])
00:00.00              
Race 13e: Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 5 @ 01:21 PM
1 PNRA/Mercer A
(K.Borup, C.Hetzell, d.mann, D.Gleim, a.karanikolas, D.Birnie, A.Levine, G.Petri, [N.Modi])
00:00.00              
2 Newport RC B
(J.Fisher, S.Tenlen, P.Smith, N.CASTORIA, J.Goorland, M.Fulton, C.Shearer, D.Kannenberg, [G.Argo])
00:00.00              
3 St. Johns College HS
(A.Mastel, N.Searchinger, D.Ferguson, K.Stewart, E.Patterson, A.Ray, M.Timmer, C.Barone, [S.Hazard])
00:00.00              
4 Walt Whitman
(T.Weiss, C.Hatcher, T.Zaim, N.Winch, N.Gunther, M.Sagir, S.Weishaeupl, A.Ahmad, [L.phillips])
00:00.00              
5 PNRA/Mercer C
(J.Mulcahy, J.Tanguay, B.De Paulis, J.Hayden, T.Marsh, W.Gibson, G.DiRusso, J.Allman, [R.Bhandari])
00:00.00              
Race 13f: Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 6 @ 01:28 PM
1 Chaminade C
(J.Sullivan, W.Mirabella, A.Tanner, K.Hand, N.Perrotta, L.Mooney, A.Back, L.Morledge, [T.Karabaich])
00:00.00              
2 Owen J Roberts
(C.Kovach, A.Winstead, A.Bendyk, C.Hansen, J.O'Donnell, J.Sager, A.Mento, J.Wierzbicki, [A.Edleman])
00:00.00              
3 Christian Brothers C
(M.Cofone, M.Timo, J.Brenner, S.Toppi, C.Surgent, s.braun, J.Durning, R.Stefanik, [M.Roma])
00:00.00              
4 Mountain Lakes
(A.Kaufmann, G.Gemici, N.Gockel, C.Gallo, B.Fitzgerald, C.Loeber, Jr., B.Ruehle, J.Davis, [M.Roos])
00:00.00              
5 Wilmington Youth
(M.Melvin, M.Winters, E.Argudo, R.Quinn, D.Nichols, A.Paesano, A.Lin, A.Hahm, [V.Swanson])
00:00.00              
Race 14a: Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 1 @ 01:35 PM
1 PNRA/Mercer C
(K.Borup, D.Gleim, d.mann, N.Birnie, A.Levine, G.Petri, a.karanikolas, D.Reim, [N.Modi])
00:00.00              
2 Rye A
(A.Rudolph-Math, D.Senkiw, J.Smith, C.Borgogni, F.Pauwels, T.Sutherland, C.Appleyard, T.Mechem, [F.GEORGE])
00:00.00              
3 Philadelphia City Rowing
(K.Wilson, D.Hammond, E.Gulko, C.Gleason, D.Ludwig, S.Brown, M.Turner, D.Smith, [J.Johnson])
00:00.00              
4 Fordham Prep A
(A.Calder, M.Ptucha, J.Moore, B.Math, S.Haggerty, T.O'Shea, E.Penha, J.Healy, [C.Keane])
00:00.00              
5 Christian Brothers A
(J.Wilt, N.Panicali, b.sheehy, L.Wickham, J.Harris, S.McGeehan, B.McGeehan, N.Dietrich, [F.Lucchese])
00:00.00              
6 Walter Johnson Crew
(J.Walter, A.Kubaitis, R.Gibbons, T.zhao, D.Cambier, T.Voit, B.Koenig, L.Flores, [S.Nathans])
00:00.00              
Race 14b: Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 2 @ 01:42 PM
1 Radnor
(N.Morris, M.Wilton, J.Dwyer, J.Boudreau, M.Palmer, W.Vaughan, L.McMaster, m.fry, [R.Moore])
00:00.00              
2 Fordham Prep B
(J.Folkerts, M.Jones, A.O'BRIEN, M.Delia, S.Franco, C.Ausman, N.Chwalkowski, A.Maier, [B.CRUZ])
00:00.00              
3 PNRA/Mercer B
(J.Henderson, D.Mortman, M.Hayton, A.Hickey, N.LeCompte, J.Hayden, T.Marsh, A.Birkle, [A.Orita])
00:00.00              
4 Newport RC A
(L.Andersen, D.Bromley, A.Chandler, M.DeFilippo, M.DiPlacido, L.Griffith, M.Judd, C.Lenkaitis, [L.Hedgepeth])
00:00.00              
5 Rye B
(K.Zaicek, A.Burke, Q.Usry, A.Foresman, V.Gomez, J.Bateman, F.GEORGE, R.DOUGLAS, [n.mandracchia])
00:00.00              
Race 14c: Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 3 @ 01:49 PM
1 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(T.Begley, T.Wagner, G.Cline, S.Donahue, B.Jones, B.Kearns, J.Kolb, J.Lebak, [H.Smith])
00:00.00              
2 PNRA/Mercer A
(B.De Paulis, E.Lea, R.Flammia, K.Barz, R.Bass, J.Allman, G.DiRusso, J.Tanguay, [R.Bhandari])
00:00.00              
3 Chaminade A
(M.Carolan, O.Von Bulow, S.Aral, P.Sheehan, T.Stumpel, D.Pandolfo, M.Dossie, L.Varley, [K.Broshek])
00:00.00              
4 Christian Brothers B
(E.McGovern, J.McGowan, A.Farrell, C.Ferrigine, J.Campi, c.seebeck, J.Sparber, C.Clarke, [a.mayo])
00:00.00              
5 Haddonfield
(Z.Ruggiero, A.Fisher, J.Buttaro, A.Coty, J.Grozier, C.Fagan, P.Ward, D.Noah, [A.Pierznik])
00:00.00              
Race 14d: Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 4 @ 01:56 PM
1 Syosset Rowing Club
(j.ditizio, r.ditizio, C.Miller, C.Cohen, I.Hong, S.Pergament, j.Klobus, R.Klobus, [R.Klobus])
00:00.00              
2 Chaminade B
(J.Prochner, S.McIntyre, R.Schetty, A.Gabberty, Z.Pablo, D.Villani, C.Jamie, B.Addeo, [W.Mulhall])
00:00.00              
4 Patriot
(J.Petersen, J.Davis, Z.Catera, J.Dickerson, C.Jackson, P.Hague, J.Gajewski, T.Riordan, [E.Voltz])
00:00.00              
5 St. Peters Prep
(W.Curtis, G.Corry, B.Bartiszek, J.McKivergan, H.Erdman, B.Mercado, C.Brown, E.Aborde, [D.Espino])
00:00.00              
3 Newport RC B
(Z.Micklin, M.POWELL, C.Smith, B.Suchta, E.Sunshine, W.Taylor, R.Tennant, T.Thorley, [A.McDermott])
Scratch              
Race 15: Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Final @ 02:03 PM
1 Haddonfield
(P.Hurd, C.Eggstein, L.Epstein, J.Dye, N.Ruggiero, M.Levin, N.Gamgemi, N.Lario, [J.Gallwitz])
00:00.00              
2 St. Peters Prep
(C.Gelson, Z.Power, C.Kuczynski, A.Dellechiaie, A.Petrick, J.Fearon, B.Tuhy, H.Forsythe, [R.Lillis])
00:00.00              
3 PNRA/Mercer
(S.Kelly, A.Goodman, F.Ludwig, T.Walker, E.Abilheira, B.Mills, C.Ilchert, R.Haines, [M.Perez])
00:00.00              
4 Chaminade A
(D.Berdel, B.Lynch, W.Harrington, R.Rosin, W.Allan, K.Barry, S.Kaplan, R.Peters, [J.Donnelly])
00:00.00              
5 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(W.Gross, S.Ramasamy, J.Henry, D.Nielsen, E.Gill, D.O'Sullivan, E.LaLumia, J.Waldin, [C.Groody])
00:00.00              
6 Fordham Prep
(T.Lyver, D.Ojeda, A.Tagliavia, S.Mustafaraj, L.Morrissy, T.Marth, M.Viola, D.LaFata, [B.Queenan])
00:00.00              
Race 23: Mens Masters 8+ Flight @ 02:10 PM
1 Rutgers (Camden)
(R.Greenwood, R.Corcory, W.Brown, J.grimes, N.Ferra, S.Neal, A.Sutrisno, J.Stack, [J.Philyaw])
00:00.00              
Race 24: Womens Masters 8+ Flight @ 02:16 PM
1 Rutgers (Camden)
(R.Martin, J.Philyaw, J.Barron, C.Ditaranto, B.Gotthelf, J.Grazel, S.McClernan, T.Kissane, [A.Sutrisno])
00:00.00              
2 PNRA/Mercer
(K.Appelget, J.Gorberg, C.Baldino, K.Kalinowski, S.Voorhees, a.lee, s.waters, E.Tormey, [K.Stough])
00:00.00       00:20.20      
3 Cooper Rowing
(C.Loeber, J.Close, m.cuneo, S.McGann, A.DiMeo, G.Loeber, J.Mitchell, P.Schneider, [E.Quinn])
00:00.00       00:08.20      
Race 26: Mens Masters 4x Flight @ 02:22 PM
1 Greenwich Crew B
(J.Moore, C.Leonard, J.Michalitsiano, C.Ives)
00:00.00              
2 University
(A.Cook, T.Barron, C.Seybolt, D.Marc)
00:00.00       00:13.80      
3 Greenwich Crew A
(T.Geffs, P.Oeudheusen, M.Lonski, P.Bogin)
00:00.00       00:13.80      
Race 27: Womens Masters 4x Flight @ 02:28 PM
4 Greenwich Crew B
(J.Shepherd, H.Leonard, M.Albrektsen, J.Mackie)
00:00.00              
1 Cooper Rowing A
(C.Loeber, M.Krouch, J.Close, P.Schneider)
Scratch              
2 Greenwich Crew A
(M.Rodriguez, K.Blankley, E.Collins, K.Erickson)
Scratch              
3 Cooper Rowing B
(S.McGann, A.DiMeo, m.cuneo, J.Mitchell)
Scratch              
Race 28a: Mens HS Novice 4+ Flight 1 @ 02:34 PM
1 Syosset Rowing Club
(C.Cohen, C.Miller, S.Pergament, I.Hong, [C.Schaf])
00:00.00              
2 St. Peters Prep
(R.Burgers, F.Schuemann, J.McGuire, S.Phelan, [P.Ruvo])
00:00.00              
3 Wilmington Youth
(S.Calvert, W.Days, J.Kudish, D.Granger, [N.Donahue])
00:00.00              
4 RNY - Manhattan
(O.Chemtob, J.Escolastico, E.Perez, R.Pantaleon, [J.Monsanto])
00:00.00              
5 Fordham Prep B
(S.Haggerty, D.Bucciero, J.Schultzberg, B.Math, [C.Keane])
00:00.00              
6 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(J.Miller, M.Miller, O.Williams, C.Parsons, [C.Clifford])
00:00.00              
Race 28b: Mens HS Novice 4+ Flight 2 @ 02:41 PM
1 Mountain Lakes
(j.perler, M.Gregory, J.Davis, B.Ruehle, [O.Reiter])
00:00.00              
2 Lower Merion
(P.Mobo, G.Mills, W.Stickney, A.Hallak, [A.Fiergang])
00:00.00              
3 Fordham Prep A
(J.Moore, M.Ptucha, A.Calder, M.Jones, [B.CRUZ])
00:00.00              
4 St. Johns College HS
(Y.Walia, N.MANCABELLI, J.Thal-Larsen, E.Johnson, [K.Joyce])
00:00.00              
5 Rye
(C.Sculti, T.Sutherland, A.McCarthy, R.Talt, [B.Keegan])
00:00.00              
6 Doane
(A.Haines, B.Mathews, E.Koch, B.Stiles, [L.Philips])
00:00.00              
Race 29a: Mens HS 4x Flight 1 @ 02:48 PM
1 Greenwich Crew B
(A.Hatzis, R.Radulovacki, N.Long, N.rylov)
00:00.00              
2 Montclair
(O.Daly-Smith, J.Pew, A.Pollack, E.St. John)
00:00.00              
3 Cooper TC
(M.Tepper, A.Laberee, S.Michal, M.Genovesem)
00:00.00              
4 Haddon Twp A
(J.Egbert, D.Woods, N.Haney, T.Kao)
00:00.00              
Race 29b: Mens HS 4x Flight 2 @ 02:55 PM
1 Rye
(K.Mueller, J.Palmer, B.Faries, T.MacHale)
00:00.00              
2 Haddon Twp B
(M.Comacho, N.Camacho, C.Marsh, L.Haney)
00:00.00              
3 Greenwich Crew A
(C.Pyne, D.Papes, A.Hoffmeister, T.Byrne)
00:00.00              
Race 30: Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Final @ 03:02 PM
1 Chase Coll.
(D.Knies, A.Harrison, M.Pelosi, D.O'Neill, [R.Reinhardt])
00:00.00              
2 Christian Brothers A
(J.Smallwood, D.Adams, N.Hughes, D.Hutzley, [N.Cummings])
00:00.00              
3 Cooper TC A
(G.Waxman, M.Kueny, D.LaGatta, R.Risdorfer, [N.Rotkovitz])
00:00.00              
4 Gunnery A
(B.Hooper, M.Pollock, P.Iannone, A.Yuzvik, [A.Herrup])
00:00.00              
5 Harriton A
(M.Yaron, E.Foss-Breivik, S.van Wieren, M.Terwiesch, [M.Cohen])
00:00.00              
6 Christian Brothers B
(J.Terek, S.Londregan, D.Weihs, M.Guadagno, [F.Magliozzi Jr])
00:00.00              
Race 31a: Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 @ 03:09 PM
1 RNY - Queens A
(J.Wu, N.Acosta, R.Samson, J.Ene, A.Siminiouk, N.Grice, B.Pickering, A.Roberto, [M.Cardoso])
00:00.00              
2 Institute of Notre Dame
(J.Higham, M.Sandoval, J.Webb, A.Hegeman, M.Hecker, M.Milburn, S.Welsh, M.Wolf, [E.Carter])
00:00.00              
3 Greenwich Crew A
(K.Ellis, V.Sideleva Marcel, S.Brounstein, S.Brecher, M.Lesser, J.Davis, E.Forstbauer, I.Myers, [E.Talmadge])
00:00.00              
4 Mount Saint Joseph B
(C.Carbone, L.Woodrow, S.Hughes, Q.DeVore, C.Vosbikian, B.McMahon, e.mcglynn, J.Marrocco, [V.PORRETTI])
00:00.00              
5 Walt Whitman
(M.Whiteman, O.Taginya, K.Conlan, E.Solloway, S.Bettencourt, L.Abbott, A.Cash, A.Cutler, [A.Pineda Bosque])
00:00.00              
6 Owen J Roberts
(C.Hills, S.Aguirre, K.Sayers, R.Tobinus, A.Speelhoffer, T.Cremers, A.Williams, E.Diehl, [G.Monteleone])
00:00.00              
Race 31b: Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 @ 03:16 PM
1 Philadelphia City Rowing
(M.Anthony, A.Hawkins, K.Romano, M.Amihava, H.Boroff, N.Reynolds, A.Nordlof, M.Hurwitz, [E.St. John Sutton])
00:00.00              
2 Greenwich Crew B
(Z.Ng, E.Gilson, J.DeMuyt, J.Steinman, C.Lorthioir, S.Barnaby, E.Weinstein, A.Svedin, [S.Perez])
00:00.00              
3 Newport RC
(C.Savant, M.Maier, E.Minner, A.Hamui, M.Minter, M.Banker, T.Crosby, L.Holden, [L.Hedgepeth])
00:00.00              
4 Mount Saint Joseph D
(A.Merkle, E.McKernan, J.Hunt, G.Little, C.Hagan, A.Gallagher, B.McBride, V.Summerville, [K.Brooks])
00:00.00              
6 PNRA/Mercer A
(L.Colanduoni, H.Reim, H.Bradley, C.Fisher, C.Keve, J.Kugel, L.Miller, K.Miller, [K.Edmondson])
00:00.00              
5 Greenwich Academy
(R.Bohbot, E.Stroemer, J.Stevens, G.Arco, A.Whitmyer, A.Milani, A.Raskin, D.Borja, [K.Tormey])
Scratch              
Race 31c: Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 3 @ 03:23 PM
1 PNRA/Mercer C
(S.Rossien, K.Cleveland, O.Armstrong, L.Fecko, A.Herwig, C.Negron, E.Chun, A.Johnson, [M.Folmer])
00:00.00              
2 Walter Johnson Crew
(E.Landgren, F.McCollum, E.Schuettler, B.Grayson, E.Roe, A.Pruitt, J.Gooden, o.shmul, [A.La Vina])
00:00.00              
3 Wilmington Youth
(M.Holmes, H.Fisher, C.Wren, C.Clark, M.Mitchell, S.Wenyon, K.Williams, A.Fernandez, [S.Elliott])
00:00.00              
4 Greenwich Crew C
(E.Aiello, E.Rosa Di Sant, V.Fabio, V.Rojo, I.Rose, M.Downey, L.Rovira, K.Comizio, [E.Talmadge])
00:00.00              
5 Mount Saint Joseph C
(K.Stromberg, J.DiPietro, N.Lawlor, E.Tenzinger, M.Mulligan, M.Fitzpatrick, S.Cocozza, K.Gresko, [A.Clark])
00:00.00              
Race 31d: Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 4 @ 03:30 PM
1 Syosset Rowing Club
(K.Mullin, T.Schwaber, a.Rothman, L.Goldstein, C.Schaf, S.Levin, M.Zlotolow, R.Klobus, [a.atri])
00:00.00              
2 RNY - Manhattan
(B.Benninger, Y.Alvarez, N.Steiner, D.Quezada, B.Frias, D.Selby, E.Mata, M.Gonzalez, [L.Michelson])
00:00.00              
3 PNRA/Mercer B
(E.Toto, E.Hu, S.Tam, N.Pierce, K.Sullivan, M.Botsch, A.Edenzon, A.SantaMaria, [S.Holgado])
00:00.00              
4 Mountain Lakes
(S.Marki, S.Shoemake, B.Downes, I.Baldinger, J.Trevisan, E.Wolkenstein, E.Abbott, r.oram, [R.Kostak])
00:00.00              
5 Mount Saint Joseph A
(D.Mischler, V.Matsinger, D.Simms, A.Cianciulli, D.Kosman, E.McGreevey, Z.Ramos, K.CORDERO, [S.Ghantous])
00:00.00              
Race 32a: Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 1 @ 03:37 PM
1 PNRA/Mercer D
(R.Calabro, R.White, K.Hickey, K.Sessa, A.Natale, C.Samios, H.Bork, B.Sclapari, [n.rothstein])
00:00.00              
2 Wilmington Youth A
(R.Oberschmidt, T.Grabowski, M.Cann, S.Quillen, T.Beardell, M.Helm, N.Gengler, A.Rasmussen, [N.Bugher])
00:00.00              
3 Syosset Rowing Club
(K.Mullin, T.Schwaber, a.Rothman, L.Goldstein, C.Schaf, S.Levin, M.Zlotolow, R.Klobus, [a.atri])
00:00.00              
4 Cooper TC
(S.Atkinson, E.Paragon I, S.Burgess-Harris, M.Sinclair, E.Barbell, M.Murphy, L.Lee, R.Pierce, [I.Meier])
00:00.00              
5 Lower Merion
(E.Steinman, M.Beckman, G.George, J.Grimm, S.Wellner, R.Tauber, B.Zweben, E.DeSouza, [W.Stickney])
00:00.00              
6 PNRA/Mercer C
(L.Colanduoni, K.Cleveland, S.Kandell, K.Grapski, K.Sullivan, K.Liu, E.Waltman, L.Fecko, [K.Edmondson])
00:00.00              
Race 32b: Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 2 @ 03:44 PM
1 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(S.Dempsher, R.Lucas, K.Hutchins, S.McKenney, M.Nece, M.Regan, E.Burns, C.Donahue, [L.Shelley])
00:00.00              
2 PNRA/Mercer A
(H.Bradley, E.Hu, A.Herwig, M.Ferrara, S.Rossien, C.Negron, E.Chun, S.Kennedy-Moore, [E.Wilson])
00:00.00              
3 Owen J Roberts
(H.Tobinus, C.Craig, R.Ambrose, L.Cremers, A.Mackenzie, M.Davis, H.Delong, S.Cousens, [E.Selvaggio])
00:00.00              
4 Philadelphia City Rowing
(C.Nemati, T.Alston, M.Salomon, K.Burton, I.D'Angelo, G.Fife, N.Horton, J.Butler, [A.Gordon])
00:00.00              
5 PNRA/Mercer B
(L.Miller, K.Miller, C.Cleary, R.Mumau, O.Armstrong, E.Gorberg, T.Holmes, J.Kugel, [S.Holgado])
00:00.00              
Race 32c: Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 3 @ 03:51 PM
1 Rye
(H.Neiman, S.Iles, C.Cornacchia, K.Myers, K.Robbins, J.Stack, S.Berte, E.Kinstel, [C.Biow])
00:00.00              
2 Wilmington Youth B
(L.Brancazio, R.Mclaughlin, M.Keating, L.Coogan, S.Leslie, S.Singh, H.Kirk, A.Parenti, [K.Maurer])
00:00.00              
3 Patriot
(S.Ashley, S.Carter, M.Dougherty, A.Leadenham, N.Moore, E.Tubb, L.Acosta, G.Miller, [M.Bradford])
00:00.00              
4 Haddonfield
(S.Murphy, C.Webb, H.Cooper, G.Bowman, E.Campo, M.Ippolito, K.Loue, A.Ryan, [E.Tranfalia])
00:00.00              
5 Newport RC
(C.Savant, M.Maier, L.Holden, L.Hawkins, A.Hamui, T.Crosby, M.Banker, J.Crosby, [E.Minner])
00:00.00              
Race 33: Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Final @ 03:58 PM
1 Mount Saint Joseph B
(E.McHugh, R.Sandquist, J.Ziemniak, M.Carlton, A.Hunt, B.FitzPatrick, B.McGillin, A.Shreero, [M.Kist])
00:00.00              
2 Greenwich Crew
(M.Slabbert, A.Slabbert, S.Reswow, A.Lycouris, K.Kerrick, B.Bryant, I.Meskers, J.Whitehill, [P.Goossens])
00:00.00              
3 Mount Saint Joseph A
(S.Eble, L.Ramos, M.Lawn, M.Lauinger, M.Karrash, C.KNOX, L.Matchett, N.Simms, [M.Kist])
00:00.00              
4 PNRA/Mercer
(R.Calabro, R.White, A.Natale, B.Shehab, K.Hickey, M.Day, H.Bork, B.Sclapari, [n.rothstein])
00:00.00              
5 TBC Racing
(E.Modesti, O.Blust, C.Johnson, C.Ratcliff, S.Boyer, I.Bogart, M.Dail, J.Gorka, [R.Yohannes])
00:00.00              
6 Walt Whitman
(N.Gershberg, T.Daly, E.Solloway, S.Edwards, E.Clifford, R.Taginya, M.McEwan, L.Mazziotta, [J.Hughes])
00:00.00              
Page 1 of   1 Printed: 2013-Nov-10 12:33 PM