2013 Head of The Christina
Official Results
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 1: Mens Collegiate 8+ Final @ 10:00 AM
1st 1 Univ. of Delaware A
(E.Paradee, S.McBride, K.Bichoupan, A.Gause, D.Lewis, I.Ivanov, M.De La Hoz, S.Leary, [R.Crisp])
12:24.24     12:24.24     09:59:22.35 10:11:46.59
2nd 5 Univ. of Delaware E
(T.Summers, C.Devine, T.Wilhelm, J.Miller, D.Nieves, J.Kenny, J.Mohnack, N.Ippolito, [D.Weader])
12:32.96 1.2% 00:08.72 12:32.96     10:00:26.70 10:12:59.66
3rd 4 Univ. of Delaware D
(D.Caspers, M.Grant, C.Dabagian, C.Brown, J.Marshall, A.Kershaw, M.Williams, O.Bazalgette, [C.Clemens])
12:33.41 1.2% 00:00.45 12:33.41     10:00:12.32 10:12:45.73
4th 2 Univ. of Delaware B
(C.Locke, B.Hearn, G.Kaczka, T.Harrington, P.O'Kane, N.Napoletano, A.Mojica, R.Brulotte, [H.Hartford])
12:43.48 2.6% 00:10.07 12:43.48     09:59:40.13 10:12:23.61
5th 3 Univ. of Delaware C
(M.Lachant, R.Garrett, C.Justis, B.Dickey, J.Buckmann, D.Salerno, P.Walsh, R.Hilker, [R.Lubker])
12:58.90 4.7% 00:15.42 12:58.90     09:59:55.99 10:12:54.89
6th 6 Univ. of Delaware F
(T.Abel, C.Burgazli, R.Schilgen, N.Indrisano, J.Neff, C.Prust, C.Carr, N.Prust, [J.Straus])
13:29.84 8.8% 00:30.94 13:29.84     10:00:50.43 10:14:20.27
7th 7 Univ. of Delaware G
(R.Adams, S.Barlow, N.Barnoski, M.Bird, B.Bovi, E.Brabson, T.Brady, M.Cedeno, [M.Abrams])
13:30.37 8.9% 00:00.53 13:30.37     10:01:20.28 10:14:50.65
8th 8 Univ. of Delaware H
(E.Conde, E.Connelly, A.Craig, C.Dengler, M.DeNucci, C.Engel, W.Grant, J.Lee, [B.Dorencott])
14:54.59 20.2% 01:24.22 14:54.59     10:01:38.36 10:16:32.95
9th 9 Univ. of Delaware I
(S.Lobo, W.Mayer, K.McCaig, J.Morello, J.Quinlan, S.Rapoza, B.Regan, M.Ripley, [R.Charnley])
16:18.46 31.5% 01:23.87 16:18.46     10:01:54.93 10:18:13.39
10 Univ. of Delaware J
(A.Senesac, M.Senf, A.Seski, J.Skelly, R.Smith, M.Soule, J.Streger, K.Testa, [J.Kalkbrenner])
Scratch              
Race 2: Mens Youth Varsity 4+ Final @ 10:10 AM
1st 17 Christian Brothers B
(N.Hughes, S.Londregan, D.Weihs, M.Guadagno, [F.Magliozzi Jr])
13:43.52     13:43.52     10:10:33.86 10:24:17.38
2nd 13 Newport RC
(M.glaude, P.Claudy, J.Best, N.Malchione, [S.Watson])
13:46.89 0.4% 00:03.37 13:46.89     10:09:40.50 10:23:27.39
3rd 15 Baltimore
(S.Amberger, L.Flowers, G.Warnock, M.Couwenhoven, [c.lee])
13:55.99 1.5% 00:09.10 13:55.99     10:10:08.14 10:24:04.13
4th 14 Christian Brothers A
(J.Terek, D.Hutzley, D.Adams, J.Smallwood, [N.Cummings])
13:58.48 1.8% 00:02.49 13:58.48     10:09:53.17 10:23:51.65
5th 20 Wilmington Youth A
(D.Nichols, J.Bulk, E.Crisp, W.Beardell, [C.Hummel])
14:11.99 3.5% 00:13.51 14:11.99     10:11:09.54 10:25:21.53
6th 16 Annapolis Junior Rowing B
(j.groninger, D.Malanoski, W.O'Neill, M.Baldiswieler, [r.berry])
14:13.55 3.6% 00:01.56 14:13.55     10:10:20.64 10:24:34.19
7th 18 Concord HS
(J.Fullerton, J.Kuzo, J.Augustine, G.Gaynor, [M.Zehr])
14:26.66 5.2% 00:13.11 14:26.66     10:10:49.48 10:25:16.14
8th 19 Radnor
(J.Palmer, W.Aftring, E.Horvath, D.Hughes, [W.Moore])
14:29.56 5.6% 00:02.90 14:29.56     10:10:58.62 10:25:28.18
9th 27 Annapolis Junior Rowing A
(S.Heller, D.Bennett, A.Thomas, J.Cowan, [T.Fagan])
14:39.66 6.8% 00:10.10 14:39.66     10:13:59.77 10:28:39.43
10th 22 Swan Creek Rowing Club
(D.Gibbs, C.Madaus, J.Slavtcheff, J.Darling, [S.Martorana])
Failure to Yield
14:41.09 7.0% 00:01.43 14:11.09   00:30 10:11:39.25 10:25:50.34
11th 21 Wilmington Youth B
(Z.Heffernan, E.Hyzny, N.Carter, M.Stroh, [V.Swanson])
14:46.13 7.6% 00:05.04 14:46.13     10:11:24.31 10:26:10.44
12th 24 Christian Brothers
(E.Placeholder5, E.Placeholder4, E.Placeholder3, E.Placeholder2, [E.Placeholder1])
15:00.29 9.3% 00:14.16 15:00.29     10:12:07.49 10:27:07.78
13th 23 Montgomery Blair
(R.Rice, J.Dinkin, H.Speaker, A.Snail, [G.Tipton])
15:48.56 15.2% 00:48.27 15:48.56     10:11:58.37 10:27:46.93
14th 28 Oakcrest
(M.Dragotto, r.tewell, J.Abbott-Schiff, T.Baldi, [G.Mancini])
15:48.81 15.2% 00:00.25 15:48.81     10:14:27.64 10:30:16.45
15th 26 Stone Bridge
(S.Suter, N.Davidson, T.Henderson, G.Busey, [R.Pape])
15:51.45 15.5% 00:02.64 15:51.45     10:12:40.61 10:28:32.06
16th 29 Shipley
(H.Rusk, J.Ryan, Z.Brida, H.Callahan, [V.Fumo])
16:26.14 19.7% 00:34.69 16:26.14     10:13:08.96 10:29:35.10
17th 25 Ranney
(A.Sarhan, B.Gioggia, M.Fischer, C.Rivera, [D.Patti])
17:44.49 29.3% 01:18.35 17:44.49     10:12:28.59 10:30:13.08
30 Christian Brothers C
(C.Mayro, R.Dobrzynski, J.Blakeslee, K.Hayes, [B.White])
Scratch              
Race 3: Womens Youth Varsity 4+ Final @ 10:20 AM
1st 34 Newport RC
(R.Carr, J.Baumel, K.Slicer, T.Carr, [J.Collins])
14:56.04     14:56.04     10:22:18.10 10:37:14.14
2nd 35 Annapolis Junior Rowing A
(M.Manyin, C.Haas, E.Williams, H.Swanson, [K.McNally])
15:12.16 1.8% 00:16.12 15:12.16     10:22:18.93 10:37:31.09
3rd 37 Wilmington Youth A
(C.Orzel, S.Clark, C.McNeill, K.Stewart, [A.Gibney])
15:24.68 3.2% 00:12.52 15:24.68     10:23:10.62 10:38:35.30
4th 38 Wilmington Youth B
(J.Chan, H.Scholes, A.Martinie, K.Taylor, [B.Ellis])
15:39.51 4.9% 00:14.83 15:39.51     10:23:42.20 10:39:21.71
5th 47 Shipley
(L.Semerjian, A.Semerjian, A.Neilson, E.Scornavacchi, [J.Davis])
15:44.17 5.4% 00:04.66 15:44.17     10:25:47.21 10:41:31.38
6th 36 Swan Creek Rowing Club
(L.Hunt, M.King, M.Bitzer, K.Fischer, [M.Wohl])
15:47.48 5.7% 00:03.31 15:47.48     10:22:43.19 10:38:30.67
7th 45 Annapolis Junior Rowing B
(A.Mandelblatt, A.Dawson, K.Hines, G.Strauss, [S.Bell])
15:48.42 5.8% 00:00.94 15:48.42     10:25:23.30 10:41:11.72
8th 39 Concord HS
(N.Teichman, E.Procak, G.Casares, A.Steinbrecher, [L.Tomasi])
15:50.95 6.1% 00:02.53 15:50.95     10:24:10.94 10:40:01.89
9th 33 Merion Mercy
(C.Glavin, N.Campbell, K.Lynch, M.Maloney, [N.Marchese])
16:14.00 8.7% 00:23.05 16:14.00     10:26:42.16 10:42:56.16
10th 40 Baltimore
(M.Sherline, B.Ripley, K.Sinosky, K.Fedor, [M.Hoffman])
16:21.50 9.5% 00:07.50 16:21.50     10:24:17.72 10:40:39.22
11th 42 RFH Rowing
(E.Reynolds, K.Kearney, K.Edwards, K.Hill, [M.Condon])
16:25.25 10.0% 00:03.75 16:25.25     10:24:49.76 10:41:15.01
12th 41 Gunston
(J.Shipps, A.Raymond, A.Kukuorowski, E.Showalter, [L.Chen])
16:26.86 10.1% 00:01.61 16:26.86     10:24:29.47 10:40:56.33
13th 48 Archbishop Carroll High School
(G.Niskanen, S.Connor, C.Jones, N.Owuor, [M.Clay])
16:43.25 12.0% 00:16.39 16:43.25     10:26:11.66 10:42:54.91
14th 49 Montgomery Blair
(A.Armstrong-Spielberg, C.Keely, S.Joyce, O.Lewis, [R.Solomon])
18:00.63 20.6% 01:17.38 18:00.63     10:26:28.02 10:44:28.65
15th 50 Stone Bridge
(C.Cura, C.Hughes, T.Whitlock, J.Parker, [K.Betzner])
18:03.92 21.0% 00:03.29 18:03.92     10:26:35.55 10:44:39.47
16th 46 Ranney
(G.Economou, J.Wicks, M.Burlington, r.bernstein, [J.Nicholson])
18:09.56 21.6% 00:05.64 18:09.56     10:27:12.16 10:45:21.72
17th 43 Haddonfield
(E.Butler Basner, C.Levin, E.Deluzio, K.Marshall, [M.Kane])
18:18.45 22.6% 00:08.89 18:18.45     10:25:08.42 10:43:26.87
44 O'Connell
(C.Swanson, M.McLellan, E.Morris, J.Bailey, [E.Scully])
Scratch              
Race 4: Womens Collegiate 8+ Final @ 10:30 AM
1st 53 Delaware A
(M.Murphy, K.Francis, D.Cirelli, C.Holloway, B.Porter, C.Cissel, H.Scholes, L.Guttentag, [H.Diverio])
45:29.06     45:29.06       10:45:29.06
2nd 54 Delaware B
(S.Taylor, K.Van Iderstine, J.Kohler, C.Manner, K.Flood, A.Quinn, C.Alexander, J.Majcher, [J.Noce])
45:56.79 0.1% 00:27.73 45:56.79       10:45:56.79
3rd 55 Delaware C
(A.Cruz, K.Garrity, A.Waskover, D.Weader, D.Lawler, S.Noel, M.Gerber, S.Bell, [S.Tenenbaum])
47:17.04 0.3% 01:20.25 47:17.04       10:47:17.04
Race 5: Mixed Youth 8+ Final @ 10:35 AM
1st 60 Concord HS/Wilmington Youth [Composite]
(J.Fullerton, G.Gaynor, J.Augustine, J.Kuzo, S.Carroll, P.Rawheiser, M.Fantini, M.Cann, [L.Tomasi])
16:37.67     16:37.67     10:37:18.55 10:53:56.22
2nd 61 Annapolis Junior Rowing
(O.Cullen, C.Sol, K.Sophie, W.Julia, B.Hannah, M.emily, T.Brendon, D.Eoin, [M.Middleton])
16:48.80 1.1% 00:11.13 16:48.80     10:38:14.09 10:55:02.89
3rd 59 RFH Rowing
(E.Wilson, R.Mattson, T.Grabowy, L.Morales, L.Reilly, G.Nixon, M.Martell, D.Epstein, [K.Rigby])
17:21.36 4.4% 00:32.56 17:21.36     10:36:40.41 10:54:01.77
4th 58 Baltimore
(J.Rodman, I.Whalen, K.Whalen, D.Mackey, C.Carter, A.Butler, a.roberts, D.Beck, [T.Whalen])
17:29.95 5.2% 00:08.59 17:29.95     10:36:11.93 10:53:41.88
Race 6: Mens Youth Novice/JV 4+ Final @ 10:40 AM
1st 63 Radnor A
(C.Kerpius, G.walker, J.breen, A.Chain, [Z.Pepper])
14:06.95     14:06.95     10:42:16.85 10:56:23.80
2nd 70 O'Connell
(J.Beecy, N.Blanchfield-Felice, J.Pazirandeh, C.Marrero, [A.Hall])
14:07.54 0.1% 00:00.59 14:07.54     10:44:23.62 10:58:31.16
3rd 80 Christian Brothers
(M.Amodio, M.Martin, P.Durning, C.DeSellems, [M.Roma])
14:23.59 2.0% 00:16.05 14:23.59     10:46:25.86 11:00:49.45
4th 64 Radnor B
(B.Lorenz, K.Janson, S.Fitch, R.Borowski, [C.Appelman])
14:25.97 2.2% 00:02.38 14:25.97     10:42:32.31 10:56:58.28
5th 66 Freedom Rowers
(Z.Gill, C.Lentz, N.Lewis, M.Cumbo, [H.Olson])
15:15.19 8.1% 00:49.22 15:15.19     10:43:34.55 10:58:49.74
6th 76 Swan Creek Rowing Club
(S.Brown, S.Rickenbach, J.Bogdan, N.Colvin, [M.Bretl])
15:19.36 8.5% 00:04.17 15:19.36     10:48:13.36 11:03:32.72
7th 73 Annapolis Junior Rowing
(L.Ulbricht, R.Cameron, S.O'Neal, A.kluckhuhn, [M.Middleton])
15:29.20 9.7% 00:09.84 15:29.20     10:44:52.59 11:00:21.79
8th 77 Stone Bridge A
(L.Carlson, A.Reif, G.Henderson, T.Nguyen, [J.Taur])
15:38.66 10.8% 00:09.46 15:38.66     10:47:47.99 11:03:26.65
9th 74 Bonner/Prendergast
(B.McElwee, D.Dwyer, j.D'imperio, C.Lichterman, [E.Forsyth])
15:55.23 12.8% 00:16.57 15:55.23     10:45:15.11 11:01:10.34
10th 69 Haddonfield
(A.Mandviwalla, A.DeLuca, P.Sperandio, A.Walters, [E.McCaughey])
Failure to Yield
16:13.05 14.9% 00:17.82 15:43.05   00:30 10:44:09.54 10:59:52.59
11th 65 Upper Merion HS
(B.Painter, J.Giannini, S.Fleming, J.Kinckner, [L.Ronollo])
16:32.30 17.2% 00:19.25 16:32.30     10:43:20.19 10:59:52.49
12th 72 Montgomery Blair
(A.Kharkar, N.Kemp, A.Fuchs, E.Cohen-Kristiansen, [C.Tipton])
16:38.24 17.9% 00:05.94 16:38.24     10:48:45.56 11:05:23.80
13th 78 Wilmington Youth
(A.Paesano, W.Days, J.Kudish, S.Calvert, [N.Donahue])
16:41.21 18.2% 00:02.97 16:41.21     10:46:05.49 11:02:46.70
14th 67 RFH Rowing
(T.Reilly, J.Hallisey, J.Padovano, D.Sexton, [M.Hughes])
17:24.78 23.4% 00:43.57 17:24.78     10:46:54.17 11:04:18.95
15th 75 Gunston
(J.Webb, E.Boone, R.Redding, A.Hightower, [C.Galbus])
17:42.63 25.5% 00:17.85 17:42.63     10:45:42.75 11:03:25.38
16th 68 Newport RC
(J.Goorland, N.CASTORIA, B.Suchta, M.Fulton, [M.Beane])
Failure to Yield
17:45.88 25.8% 00:03.25 17:15.88   00:30 10:43:50.69 11:01:06.57
17th 71 Ranney A
(M.Farren, J.Williams, P.Park, S.Parlamas, [N.Nadler])
19:02.20 34.9% 01:16.32 19:02.20     10:48:35.02 11:07:37.22
18th 79 Ranney B
(M.Chalnick, G.Barthelmes, K.Lubin, K.Maher, [S.Falletta])
19:28.36 37.9% 00:26.16 19:28.36     10:47:23.73 11:06:52.09
Race 7: Womens Youth Novice/JV 4+ Final @ 10:50 AM
1st 87 Wilmington Youth
(T.Witte, H.Fisher, M.Holmes, M.Hoeschel, [S.Elliott])
15:48.23     15:48.23     10:56:25.53 11:12:13.76
2nd 84 Baltimore A
(C.Grainger, Y.Muhammad, N.UDOCHI, C.O'Brien, [S.Herman])
16:19.10 3.3% 00:30.87 16:19.10     10:55:37.54 11:11:56.64
3rd 89 Bonner/Prendergast
(C.Savage, A.Savage, C.McDonald, E.Dougherty, [A.Wesolowski])
16:27.54 4.1% 00:08.44 16:27.54     10:57:00.26 11:13:27.80
4th 82 Merion Mercy
(C.Nunno, M.Dolan, M.Leone, D.Schwarz, [M.Zeris])
16:39.23 5.4% 00:11.69 16:39.23     10:54:58.22 11:11:37.45
5th 92 Upper Merion HS B
(M.Rodriguez, S.Linnenbaugh, k.campbell, L.jordan, [A.Bucha])
17:17.37 9.4% 00:38.14 17:17.37     10:57:56.74 11:15:14.11
6th 93 O'Connell
(E.Placeholder5, E.Placeholder4, E.Placeholder3, E.Placeholder2, [E.Placeholder1])
17:35.05 11.3% 00:17.68 17:35.05     10:58:20.41 11:15:55.46
7th 90 North Arlington Crew
(B.Carlo, J.Malinowski, s.awad, M.Santiago, [M.Ozbay])
17:44.34 12.2% 00:09.29 17:44.34     10:57:22.23 11:15:06.57
8th 86 Upper Merion HS A
(S.Rose, S.Dookie, J.Resendiz, R.Willauer, [V.Wu])
17:51.01 12.9% 00:06.67 17:51.01     10:55:52.68 11:13:43.69
9th 91 Gunston
(A.Raymond, S.BRYANT, K.Clarke, O.Sherman, [M.Shenk])
18:02.36 14.1% 00:11.35 18:02.36     10:57:37.66 11:15:40.02
10th 88 Baltimore B
(D.Lowitt, M.Doak, A.Singer, R.Hudhud, [E.Ward])
18:06.49 14.6% 00:04.13 18:06.49     10:56:46.12 11:14:52.61
11th 83 Newport RC
(T.Tayoun, K.Hewton, L.Hawkins, E.Schuessler, [J.Crosby])
Incorrect Arch
19:23.00 22.6% 01:16.51 18:23.00   01:00 10:55:15.81 11:13:38.81
85 Annapolis Junior Rowing
(P.Cassidy, M.Schaaf, K.Thomas, A.Whitaker, [S.Evans])
Scratch              
Race 9: Womens Masters Veterans 1x Final @ 11:00 AM
1st 97 Carnegie Lake (B.Hogan)
2 Buoys
17:23.93     18:23.73 01:19.80 00:20 11:02:19.16 11:20:42.89
2nd 99 Vesper (E.Normoyle) 18:13.98 4.8% 00:50.05 18:13.98     11:03:30.45 11:21:44.43
3rd 98 Unaffiliated (USA) (C.Leschinsky) 20:09.70 15.9% 01:55.72 20:09.70     11:03:02.15 11:23:11.85
Race 10: Mens Masters 1x Final @ 11:10 AM
1st 106 Bonner/Prendergast (D.Krmpotich) 14:46.05     16:13.95 01:27.90   11:11:56.11 11:28:10.06
2nd 108 Swan Creek Rowing Club (t.Pytlar) 15:01.68 1.8% 00:15.63 16:48.08 01:46.40   11:12:29.34 11:29:17.42
3rd 102 Wilmington A (R.Fisher) 15:04.86 2.1% 00:03.18 16:00.86 00:56.00   11:11:29.95 11:27:30.81
4th 107 Malta (S.Ferenczy) 15:40.93 6.2% 00:36.07 15:40.93     11:12:10.14 11:27:51.07
5th 109 Wilmington B (B.Reinhard) 15:45.09 6.7% 00:04.16 17:01.59 01:16.50   11:12:45.49 11:29:47.08
6th 105 Baltimore (M.Chin) 15:50.46 7.3% 00:05.37 17:12.56 01:22.10   11:11:46.16 11:28:58.72
7th 104 Juniper (M.Rawlinson) 16:16.85 10.2% 00:26.39 16:51.45 00:34.60   11:11:34.95 11:28:26.40
8th 110 Atlantic County (J.Rosado) 18:38.41 26.2% 02:21.56 19:13.01 00:34.60   11:13:10.17 11:32:23.18
103 Unaffiliated (USA) (D.Day) Scratch              
Race 11: Womens Masters 1x Final @ 11:10 AM
1st 115 Juniper (T.Brown) 17:28.30     17:28.30     11:17:09.99 11:34:38.29
2nd 114 Carnegie Lake D (D.Olivier)
2 Buoys
18:13.11 4.3% 00:44.81 18:14.51 00:21.40 00:20 11:16:43.48 11:34:57.99
3rd 116 Carnegie Lake E (N.Paquette) 18:32.82 6.2% 00:19.71 19:09.32 00:36.50   11:17:33.08 11:36:42.40
4th 113 Baltimore (a.couwenhoven)
2 Buoys
18:38.65 6.7% 00:05.83 19:17.95 00:59.30 00:20 11:16:06.62 11:35:24.57
Race 12: Mens Masters 2x Final @ 11:20 AM
1st 119 Pennsylvania (W.Charles, D.Marc) 13:53.08     14:38.98 00:45.90   11:20:25.36 11:35:04.34
2nd 121 Malta (G.Doyle, J.Cutler) 14:30.45 4.5% 00:37.37 14:38.55 00:08.10   11:20:53.22 11:35:31.77
3rd 120 Undine (D.Rhodes, R.Baldry) 14:40.09 5.6% 00:09.64 14:40.09     11:20:39.77 11:35:19.86
4th 122 Unaffiliated (USA) (J.Suter, K.Suter) 16:19.87 17.6% 01:39.78 16:37.57 00:17.70   11:22:20.73 11:38:58.30
Race 13: Womens Masters 2x Final @ 11:20 AM
1st 125 Swan Creek Rowing Club (J.Wilson, P.Glover)
2 Buoys
17:11.80     17:43.30 00:51.50 00:20 11:23:30.87 11:41:14.17
2nd 126 Navesink (P.Russoniello, A.Ismail) 18:08.12 5.5% 00:56.32 18:08.12     11:24:00.33 11:42:08.45
Race 14: Mens Youth 2x Final @ 11:30 AM
1st 133 Baltimore A (J.BURTON-PRATELEY, M.Couwenhoven) 14:28.93     14:28.93     11:31:16.45 11:45:45.38
2nd 139 Newport RC (M.glaude, N.Malchione) 14:35.76 0.8% 00:06.83 14:35.76     11:31:56.82 11:46:32.58
3rd 129 Shipley A (W.Verdeur, C.Shamlian) 15:12.24 5.0% 00:36.48 15:12.24     11:30:22.67 11:45:34.91
4th 135 Baltimore B (S.Amberger, L.Flowers) 15:14.91 5.3% 00:02.67 15:14.91     11:33:33.62 11:48:48.53
5th 134 Haddon Twp A (N.Haney, D.Woods)
1 Buoy
15:28.95 6.9% 00:14.04 15:18.95   00:10 11:31:29.36 11:46:48.31
6th 132 Shipley B (H.Goodhart, S.Deitrich) 15:46.02 8.9% 00:17.07 15:46.02     11:30:58.36 11:46:44.38
7th 137 Haddon Twp B (K.Schneider, J.Egbert) 16:02.92 10.8% 00:16.90 16:02.92     11:31:46.14 11:47:49.06
8th 138 Haddon Twp C (T.Kao, J.Weber) 16:36.84 14.7% 00:33.92 16:36.84     11:34:19.20 11:50:56.04
9th 130 Upper Merion HS (A.Chui, C.Buce)
1 Buoy
16:58.23 17.2% 00:21.39 16:48.23   00:10 11:30:43.04 11:47:31.27
10th 136 Bonner/Prendergast (C.Lichterman, R.Charno) 17:17.44 19.4% 00:19.21 17:17.44     11:32:53.73 11:50:11.17
11th 131 Shipley C (B.Pollack, V.Salamon) 18:07.31 25.1% 00:49.87 18:07.31     11:37:32.38 11:55:39.69
140 Baltimore C (B.Steedman, G.Warnock) Scratch              
Race 15: Womens Youth 2x Final @ 11:30 AM
1st 143 Shipley A (K.Moore, G.Acchione) 16:43.98     16:43.98     11:37:53.51 11:54:37.49
2nd 146 Haddon Twp A (M.Remetz, L.Kairys) 16:58.20 1.4% 00:14.22 16:58.20     11:38:48.37 11:55:46.57
3rd 148 Haddon Twp B (A.Sperlunto, N.Boonin) 17:00.52 1.6% 00:02.32 17:00.52     11:39:18.01 11:56:18.53
4th 144 Shipley B (A.Leavy, R.Sterge) 17:22.19 3.8% 00:21.67 17:22.19     11:38:09.80 11:55:31.99
5th 147 Shipley C (K.McCauley, A.Iqbal) 17:32.16 4.8% 00:09.97 17:32.16     11:39:03.54 11:56:35.70
6th 145 Upper Merion HS (R.Willgruber, A.Nolan) 17:33.77 5.0% 00:01.61 17:33.77     11:38:34.63 11:56:08.40
Race 16: Mens Masters 4x Final @ 11:40 AM
1st 151 Wilmington
(H.Mueller, P.Schlosser, P.Paulson, D.Krause)
16:15.02     16:15.02     11:44:59.29 12:01:14.31
Race 17: Womens Masters 4x Final @ 11:40 AM
1st 154 Virginia
(S.Conner, J.Harper, B.Farout, D.Davis)
15:04.54     15:04.54     11:46:42.84 12:01:47.38
2nd 155 Cooper Rowing A
(G.Loeber, J.Close, M.Krouch, P.Schneider)
1 Buoy
16:14.34 7.7% 01:09.80 16:22.94 00:18.60 00:10 11:47:11.01 12:03:33.95
3rd 156 Cooper Rowing B
(S.McGann, M.Woods, E.Quinn, J.Mitchell)
18:15.61 21.1% 02:01.27 18:22.61 00:07.00   11:47:36.67 12:05:59.28
Race 34: Mens Jr 4x Final @ 11:40 AM
1st 159 RFH Rowing
(F.Orejarena, B.Edwards, D.Shebell, S.Camarata)
16:09.05     16:09.05     11:49:07.51 12:05:16.56
Race 18: Mens Masters 4+ Final @ 12:30 PM
1st 162 O'Connell
(M.Bernhard, J.Heimerman, S.Anthony, J.Robinson, [E.Scully])
Interference
18:09.68     17:39.68   00:30 12:39:29.94 12:57:09.62
Race 19: Womens Masters 4+ Final @ 12:30 PM
1st 167 Unaffiliated (USA)
(A.Squire, M.Folco, B.Callaway, K.McElroy, [A.Gibney])
15:32.86     15:32.86     12:40:49.94 12:56:22.80
2nd 165 Wilmington
(K.Qualls, K.Turner, J.Bloom, L.Miller, [l.phillips])
15:40.97 0.9% 00:08.11 16:59.87 01:18.90   12:40:03.20 12:57:03.07
3rd 166 Chester River
(A.Johnson, S.Collins, E.Parchuke, N.Hoppe, [F.Keer])
Interference
18:11.82 17.0% 02:30.85 18:21.52 00:39.70 00:30 12:40:32.05 12:58:53.57
Race 20: Mens Youth 1x Final @ 12:40 PM
1st 170 Bonner/Prendergast (C.Nichols) 16:21.30     16:21.30     12:42:03.08 12:58:24.38
2nd 169 Freedom Rowers (Z.Gill) 16:49.16 2.8% 00:27.86 16:49.16     12:41:50.48 12:58:39.64
3rd 171 Radnor (H.Leonardi)
2 Buoys
19:02.36 16.4% 02:13.20 18:42.36   00:20 12:42:20.32 13:01:02.68
Race 21: Womens Youth 1x Final @ 12:40 PM
1st 174 Newport RC (J.Baumel) 17:17.81     17:17.81     12:44:07.29 13:01:25.10
2nd 175 Baltimore (K.Sinosky) 18:22.46 6.2% 01:04.65 18:22.46     12:44:20.45 13:02:42.91
3rd 176 Haddon Twp (R.Glavan) 19:55.34 15.2% 01:32.88 19:55.34     12:44:39.80 13:04:35.14
4th 177 Bonner/Prendergast (M.Junod) 21:04.96 21.9% 01:09.62 21:04.96     12:44:50.28 13:05:55.24
Race 22: Mixed Masters 2x Final @ 12:50 PM
1st 182 Chester River (D.Davis, W.Newell) 14:53.16     15:22.76 00:29.60   12:52:06.54 13:07:29.30
2nd 180 Baltimore (E.Anderson, J.Anderson)
1 Buoy
15:26.31 3.7% 00:33.15 16:45.71 01:29.40 00:10 12:50:06.96 13:06:52.67
3rd 181 Wilmington (R.Fisher, F.Lee) 15:35.26 4.7% 00:08.95 15:58.96 00:23.70   12:51:03.88 13:07:02.84
4th 184 Juniper (M.Rawlinson, T.Brown) 15:47.43 6.1% 00:12.17 16:20.23 00:32.80   12:50:38.03 13:06:58.26
5th 185 Swan Creek Rowing Club (A.Weinstein, T.Gordon) 18:12.81 22.4% 02:25.38 18:12.81     12:50:54.17 13:09:06.98
6th 183 Cooper Rowing (J.Barron, T.Barron)
3 Buoys
18:14.40 22.5% 00:01.59 17:58.30 00:13.90 00:30 12:56:15.62 13:14:13.92
Race 23: Mens Youth JV 8+ Final @ 01:00 PM
1st 189 Christian Brothers A
(M.Amodio, M.Martin, C.DeSellems, P.Durning, T.Morris, R.Dobrzynski, C.Mayro, J.Blakeslee, [C.Pak])
13:29.56     13:29.56     12:59:06.09 13:12:35.65
2nd 191 Christian Brothers B
(D.Vassallo, N.MARRONE, M.Cofone, N.Houston, D.Guilfoyle, M.Timo, w.miksic, C.Passarella, [M.CRUISE])
13:43.28 1.7% 00:13.72 13:43.28     12:59:54.43 13:13:37.71
3rd 190 Annapolis Junior Rowing
(R.Martin, Q.Valcich, N.Nagy, M.Baldiswieler, D.Andrew, M.Fohs, C.McGowan, C.Salinger, [r.berry])
13:48.99 2.4% 00:05.71 13:48.99     12:59:27.51 13:13:16.50
4th 188 Haddonfield
(B.Giangiulio, L.Small, J.O'Brien, A.Graves, M.Schmitt, P.Sperandio, C.Howe-Smith, T.Reese, [O.Hart])
14:08.46 4.8% 00:19.47 14:08.46     12:58:45.86 13:12:54.32
5th 201 St. Augustine
(S.Champoux, J.Power, V.Zanghi, D.Levari, R.Fucetola, N.Hartnett, D.Drew, J.hammerstadt, [H.Reed])
14:08.52 4.8% 00:00.06 14:08.52     13:04:16.73 13:18:25.25
6th 200 Christian Brothers C
(J.Brenner, D.Santos, L.Bartner, S.Toppi, C.Surgent, s.braun, J.Durning, R.Stefanik, [r.mccafferty])
14:09.34 4.9% 00:00.82 14:09.34     13:06:25.72 13:20:35.06
7th 199 Bonner/Prendergast
(P.Martin, J.Sullivan, D.Dwyer, B.McElwee, j.D'imperio, R.Charno, C.Smith, C.Lichterman, [J.Applegate])
14:20.18 6.3% 00:10.84 14:20.18     13:07:09.83 13:21:30.01
8th 192 Newport RC A
(J.Ellis, R.LaBricciosa, J.Davis, P.deLaveaga, R.Elliott, R.Blecher, J.Fisher, L.Webb, [J.Beauchamp])
14:25.57 6.9% 00:05.39 14:25.57     12:59:38.57 13:14:04.14
9th 193 Radnor
(O.Glassman, L.Williams, C.Zwagerman, G.walker, B.Duncan, S.Moya, M.Woode, A.Chain, [J.Polaha])
14:27.87 7.2% 00:02.30 14:27.87     13:00:25.92 13:14:53.79
10th 196 Gunston
(C.Sebreny, W.Burch, J.Panor, T.Davis, T.McCarthy, B.Jones, D.Rogers, T.Mattheiss, [K.Miller])
14:32.08 7.7% 00:04.21 14:32.08     13:01:34.29 13:16:06.37
11th 195 Wilmington Youth
(E.Hyzny, M.Melvin, E.Argudo, M.Winters, D.Nichols, R.Quinn, A.Lin, A.Hahm, [V.Swanson])
14:39.42 8.6% 00:07.34 14:39.42     13:01:11.63 13:15:51.05
12th 197 Archbishop Carroll High School
(Z.Ziernicki, R.Vu, P.McGinnis, J.Harrison, L.CARLIN, H.Alameno, T.Cocco, s.kelly, [J.Erdlen])
15:01.06 11.3% 00:21.64 15:01.06     13:01:52.90 13:16:53.96
13th 198 Swan Creek Rowing Club
(I.Ashton, R.Falk, T.Pittenger, M.Breed, J.Douglas, W.Lambert, M.Wohl, M.Bretl, [S.Martorana])
15:08.38 12.2% 00:07.32 15:08.38     13:02:21.29 13:17:29.67
14th 202 Concord HS
(T.Gaynor, J.Weeks, A.Augustine, R.Walsh, N.Jupiter, C.Reid, P.Luckanish, J.Brown, [R.Bailey])
15:48.49 17.2% 00:40.11 15:48.49     13:08:13.57 13:24:02.06
15th 194 Newport RC B
(C.Shearer, W.Watkins, Q.Cassidy, T.Quick, P.Smith, S.Tenlen, J.Goorland, D.Kannenberg, [O.Robb])
17:05.53 26.7% 01:17.04 17:05.53     13:00:41.12 13:17:46.65
Race 24: Mens Youth Novice 8+ Final @ 01:05 PM
1st 205 Christian Brothers
(J.Wilt, N.Panicali, b.sheehy, L.Wickham, J.Harris, S.McGeehan, B.McGeehan, N.Dietrich, [F.Lucchese])
15:36.12     15:36.12     13:10:08.70 13:25:44.82
2nd 207 Radnor
(T.Redmond, G.Monaghan, S.Ching, L.Williams, C.Zwagerman, O.Glassman, R.Borowski, D.Addis, [Z.Pepper])
16:15.29 4.2% 00:39.17 16:15.29     13:10:51.42 13:27:06.71
3rd 206 Annapolis Junior Rowing
(O.Cullen, D.Cole, A.Jack, B.Sean, J.Thomasson, W.Thomas, S.Harrison, Y.Tristan, [A.Nick])
16:26.10 5.3% 00:10.81 16:26.10     13:03:18.19 13:19:44.29
4th 208 RFH Rowing
(j.Kingdon, D.Maloney, E.Osmulski, R.Kearney, D.Lembeck, M.Shaw, L.Hughes, L.Ross, [M.Hughes])
16:31.91 6.0% 00:05.81 16:31.91     13:11:33.53 13:28:05.44
5th 209 Newport RC A
(M.POWELL, M.Varallo, A.Chandler, W.Taylor, M.Judd, M.DiPlacido, D.Bromley, Z.Micklin, [J.Crosby])
16:41.20 7.0% 00:09.29 16:41.20     13:11:59.78 13:28:40.98
6th 210 Stone Bridge
(C.Calpin, J.Huang, L.Carlson, J.Kitto, T.Lowery, C.Cura, N.varma, T.Pla, [R.Pape])
17:04.76 9.5% 00:23.56 17:04.76     13:12:44.97 13:29:49.73
7th 211 Newport RC B
(T.Thorley, C.Smith, C.Wardius, C.Horvath, A.McDermott, E.Sunshine, L.Andersen, R.Tennant, [M.DeFilippo])
17:45.31 13.8% 00:40.55 17:45.31     13:13:17.37 13:31:02.68
Race 25: Womens Youth JV 8+ Final @ 01:10 PM
1st 216 Wilmington Youth
(M.Holmes, H.Fisher, C.Wren, C.Clark, M.Mitchell, S.Wenyon, K.Williams, A.Fernandez, [S.Elliott])
1 Buoy
15:58.73     15:48.73   00:10 13:17:05.69 13:32:54.42
2nd 214 Atlantic County
(K.Bakley, E.McGowan, K.Meyer, p.wagner, h.marr, E.Sproule, e.whitehurst, S.Rubillo, [T.Hensley])
16:15.08 1.7% 00:16.35 16:15.08     13:16:23.48 13:32:38.56
3rd 221 Swan Creek Rowing Club
(J.Cabelus, Z.Jopling, M.Nasta, L.Schuman, K.Samkavitz, A.Parsons, B.Woloshyn, E.Heffern, [L.Herman])
16:32.67 3.5% 00:17.59 16:32.67     13:22:11.54 13:38:44.21
4th 223 Baltimore
(A.Singer, D.Lowitt, N.UDOCHI, B.Ripley, K.Fedor, M.Sherline, C.O'Brien, R.Hudhud, [S.Herman])
16:32.93 3.6% 00:00.26 16:32.93     13:21:18.37 13:37:51.30
5th 218 Annapolis Junior Rowing
(D.Valcich, M.Schaaf, K.Thomas, A.Brown, P.Sunshine, J.Shuart, S.Hooper, b.ledford, [M.Middleton])
16:47.25 5.1% 00:14.32 16:47.25     13:18:36.22 13:35:23.47
6th 217 Newport RC
(E.Moretti, S.Masters, G.Miller, E.Sanzone, T.Tayoun, S.Nowell, K.Perron, E.Schuessler, [E.Earnest])
16:58.52 6.2% 00:11.27 16:58.52     13:17:50.75 13:34:49.27
7th 219 Freedom Rowers
(L.Clemmer, A.Coughlin, B.Ulrick, O.McKewen, M.Grande, Q.Jennings, S.Cumbo, L.Bradbury, [S.Chupek])
17:22.52 8.7% 00:24.00 17:22.52     13:19:23.76 13:36:46.28
8th 222 RFH Rowing
(C.Tardiff, M.Gierlatowicz, V.Hempstead, A.Walhauser, M.Morse, C.Luby, R.Litwin, K.Leftwich, [K.Hill])
17:28.18 9.3% 00:05.66 17:28.18     13:20:15.17 13:37:43.35
215 Merion Mercy
(E.Parker, A.Adams, K.Maurer, M.Gregitis, S.Jensen, B.Kayes, E.Eddowes, K.Barton, [M.Gilligan])
Scratch              
220 O'Connell
(M.Williams, O.Williams, A.Clemente, M.Schlesinger, I.Dilldine, a.darui, b.reing, a.garner, [A.Parker])
Scratch              
Race 26: Womens Youth Novice 8+ Final @ 01:25 PM
1st 226 Merion Mercy
(C.Nunno, M.Dolan, M.Leone, S.Matson, A.Duckworth, H.Fox, J.Leodori, D.Schwarz, [M.Zeris])
16:16.13     16:16.13     13:24:16.13 13:40:32.26
2nd 228 Baltimore
(J.Joseph, L.McDaniel, A.Hinton, M.Hinton, A.Cortes, E.stinson, J.Bainum, O.Reynolds, [E.Ward])
17:26.97 7.3% 01:10.84 17:26.97     13:25:23.93 13:42:50.90
3rd 227 Wilmington Youth A
(M.Cann, L.Coogan, T.Beardell, T.Grabowski, N.Gengler, S.Quillen, A.Rasmussen, M.Helm, [N.Bugher])
17:31.86 7.8% 00:04.89 17:31.86     13:24:48.73 13:42:20.59
4th 229 Annapolis Junior Rowing
(A.Mandelblatt, J.Richardson, S.Irving, A.Whitaker, M.Fisher, P.Cassidy, B.O'Neill, A.Watson, [S.Bell])
18:12.44 11.9% 00:40.58 18:12.44     13:26:58.44 13:45:10.88
5th 231 Wilmington Youth B
(L.Brancazio, R.Mclaughlin, R.Oberschmidt, S.Singh, S.Leslie, A.Parenti, H.Kirk, H.Brennan, [K.Maurer])
18:42.10 15.0% 00:29.66 18:42.10     13:27:38.34 13:46:20.44
6th 232 Stone Bridge
(K.Copeland, N.Liston, C.Sherfick, A.Fishler, C.Skelly, T.Whitlock, C.Boyer, J.Burkholder, [J.Taur])
19:10.01 17.8% 00:27.91 19:10.01     13:28:17.81 13:47:27.82
7th 230 Newport RC
(C.Savant, M.Maier, E.Minner, A.Hamui, M.Minter, M.Banker, T.Crosby, L.Holden, [L.Hedgepeth])
19:30.47 19.9% 00:20.46 19:30.47     13:31:09.19 13:50:39.66
Race 27: Mixed Masters 8+ Final @ 01:40 PM
1st 237 Cooper Rowing
(R.Boutote, G.Francis, C.Loeber, S.Verzella, J.Glace, J.Close, J.Mitchell, G.Loeber, [T.Buttaro])
14:47.71     14:59.61 00:11.90   13:38:38.93 13:53:38.54
2nd 235 Wilmington
(J.Maceda, H.Krikelis, C.Claudy, R.Ward, C.Yegla, R.Black, L.Kuhne, M.Cassidy, [f.mulherin])
17:12.99 16.4% 02:25.28 17:35.79 00:22.80   13:37:04.81 13:54:40.60
3rd 236 Baltimore
(A.BROWN, A.Ginyard, S.Arnold, D.Gorny, K.LePage, L.Hyde, S.Connell, L.Sylvester, [F.Appler])
17:17.02 16.8% 00:04.03 17:17.02     13:37:45.29 13:55:02.31
Race 29: Womens Masters 8+ Final @ 01:40 PM
1st 242 Chester River
(M.Doyle, D.Riordan, P.Nash, A.Jackson, K.McGraw, E.Merrigan, D.Yoder, E.Watson, [D.Davis])
15:44.00     16:32.90 00:48.90   13:42:32.10 13:59:05.00
2nd 244 Wilmington B
(M.Rawlings, C.Aylmer, L.Miller, K.Turner, N.Falasco, J.Clark, T.Zello, K.Baumgartner, [W.Lomax])
16:47.35 6.7% 01:03.35 16:47.35     13:43:12.83 14:00:00.18
3rd 245 Wilmington C
(C.King, V.Lunger, F.Isakoff, G.Morrison, J.Tigani, L.Turner, J.MacFadyen, P.Meitner, [S.Oldenburg])
17:35.96 11.9% 00:48.61 19:36.96 02:01.00   13:43:54.48 14:03:31.44
4th 243 Wilmington A
(S.Greenwood, S.Brown, V.Cochran, B.Borene, O.Sathoud, H.Mueller, S.Guarino, A.Burgos, [K.McElroy])
17:38.78 12.2% 00:02.82 17:43.88 00:05.10   13:42:52.77 14:00:36.65
Race 32: Mens Youth Varsity 8+ Final @ 02:00 PM
1st 248 Christian Brothers
(J.Terek, J.Smallwood, D.Adams, D.Hutzley, N.Hughes, S.Londregan, D.Weihs, M.Guadagno, [N.Cummings])
13:15.37     13:15.37     13:58:06.13 14:11:21.50
2nd 249 St. Augustine A
(Z.LaBarth, M.oakley, S.Dickson, Z.Seither, M.Mohnack, A.Bloh, E.Jones, A.Skalitzky, [B.Reeves])
13:41.00 3.2% 00:25.63 13:41.00     13:58:32.48 14:12:13.48
3rd 256 Haddonfield
(P.Hurd, C.Eggstein, L.Epstein, J.Dye, N.Ruggiero, M.Levin, N.Gamgemi, N.Lario, [J.Gallwitz])
13:44.57 3.7% 00:03.57 13:44.57     14:00:25.55 14:14:10.12
4th 251 Newport RC
(J.Best, G.Stockburger, P.Claudy, G.Best, W.Swartz, R.Mettenheimer, G.Bright, J.Sagrati, [G.Argo])
13:55.48 5.0% 00:10.91 13:55.48     13:59:24.61 14:13:20.09
5th 261 O'Connell
(A.Marrero, J.Pazirandeh, J.Sullivan, J.Dixon, J.Beecy, C.Snyder, B.Martin, A.Darui, [A.Hall])
13:58.36 5.4% 00:02.88 13:58.36     14:01:59.11 14:15:57.47
6th 253 Radnor
(J.Palmer, W.Aftring, E.Horvath, D.Hughes, B.Lorenz, K.Janson, S.Fitch, S.Ching, [W.Moore])
14:12.69 7.2% 00:14.33 14:12.69     14:00:01.20 14:14:13.89
7th 250 Annapolis Junior Rowing
(j.groninger, D.Malanoski, W.O'Neill, D.Bennett, S.Heller, J.Cowan, A.Thomas, C.Bennsky, [T.Fagan])
14:13.20 7.3% 00:00.51 14:13.20     13:58:48.93 14:13:02.13
8th 252 Wilmington Youth
(D.Nichols, J.Bulk, M.Stroh, N.Carter, H.Moore, Z.Heffernan, E.Crisp, W.Beardell, [C.Hummel])
14:13.68 7.3% 00:00.48 14:13.68     13:59:40.55 14:13:54.23
9th 259 Archbishop Carroll High School
(P.McGuinn, S.Arechabala, P.Pearson, E.PASCUCCI, W.Loftus, G.Marchino, L.STUBANAS, C.Altomare, [c.zelner])
14:33.55 9.8% 00:19.87 14:33.55     14:01:31.23 14:16:04.78
10th 254 Swan Creek Rowing Club
(A.Licciardi, M.Szymanek, R.Sager, J.Stauffer, J.Slavtcheff, J.Bogdan, J.Darling, D.Gibbs, [S.Martorana])
14:41.94 10.9% 00:08.39 14:41.94     14:03:00.39 14:17:42.33
11th 257 Oakcrest
(M.Dragotto, K.Roller, J.Nale, Z.Hartman, J.Walton, r.tewell, J.Abbott-Schiff, M.Murphy, [G.Mancini])
14:44.42 11.2% 00:02.48 14:44.42     14:00:59.68 14:15:44.10
12th 255 St. Augustine B
(P.Leonetti, T.Puhalski, L.Dilg, S.Powelczyk, H.Wilbraham, J.McCall, C.Narsico, C.McGinnis, [A.Parra])
14:56.33 12.7% 00:11.91 14:56.33     14:00:15.71 14:15:12.04
13th 258 Atlantic County
(K.Hershman, C.Piettro, j.wagner, E.D'Ambrosio, d.delgado, P.Espiritu, s.spagnoli, j.muntazar, [R.Kershenblatt])
15:18.75 15.5% 00:22.42 15:18.75     14:01:13.05 14:16:31.80
14th 260 Montgomery Blair
(A.Kharkar, D.De Alwis, A.Mott, N.Kemp, R.Menendez, T.Turpie, Z.Wathen, E.Cohen-Kristiansen, [G.Tipton])
16:37.61 25.4% 01:18.86 16:37.61     14:01:50.34 14:18:27.95
Race 33: Womens Youth Varsity 8+ Final @ 02:10 PM
1st 266 Merion Mercy A
(E.Schrieber, S.Maurer, S.Klippel, E.Romano, K.Devlieger, R.Craig, K.Farrell, s.horn, [M.Collington])
15:01.33     15:01.33     14:09:00.92 14:24:02.25
2nd 265 Merion Mercy B
(C.Nunno, N.Campbell, C.Glavin, E.Messina, N.Stefan, M.Maloney, K.Lynch, G.Mazza, [N.Marchese])
15:17.38 1.8% 00:16.05 15:17.38     14:08:38.01 14:23:55.39
3rd 264 Atlantic County
(S.Greenwood, A.Pedersen, B.Riccelli, A.Schafer, K.Roman, M.Dorsett, S.Irvin, M.Razukas, [A.Rice])
15:17.60 1.8% 00:00.22 15:17.60     14:08:24.71 14:23:42.31
4th 269 Wilmington Youth
(C.Orzel, A.Aiello, C.McNeill, S.Clark, J.Chan, K.Stewart, A.Martinie, K.Taylor, [A.Gibney])
15:34.49 3.7% 00:16.89 15:34.49     14:10:10.76 14:25:45.25
5th 267 Annapolis Junior Rowing
(M.Manyin, C.Haas, H.Swanson, E.Williams, A.Dawson, A.Mandelblatt, G.Strauss, K.Hines, [S.Bell])
15:39.89 4.3% 00:05.40 15:39.89     14:09:12.74 14:24:52.63
6th 274 O'Connell
(K.Colevas, M.McLellan, C.Swanson, T.Williams, E.Morris, J.Bailey, A.Clukey, D.Christenson, [E.Scully])
15:47.22 5.1% 00:07.33 15:47.22     14:12:27.76 14:28:14.98
7th 268 Haddonfield
(K.Wilkinson, E.Stasi, K.Donohue, V.Fisher, m.knecht, H.Schlitt, H.Raymond, A.Sparrow, [L.Kommedal])
15:51.12 5.5% 00:03.90 15:51.12     14:09:53.19 14:25:44.31
8th 272 Mainland
(J.Byrnes, B.Keough, S.Petrova, J.Rosado, K.Mullin, D.Deveney, Y.Olson, J.Thompson, [R.Kelley])
16:03.55 6.9% 00:12.43 16:03.55     14:11:37.89 14:27:41.44
9th 270 Newport RC
(R.Carr, E.Chandler, T.Carr, C.Spink, K.Slicer, R.Clark, M.Cunningham, A.KERRIGAN, [M.Polich])
16:21.16 8.9% 00:17.61 16:21.16     14:10:42.27 14:27:03.43
10th 273 Archbishop Carroll High School
(F.Rymal, A.Harmon, c.alameno, P.Andreola, K.RAWLINGS, D.Caruso, S.Matour, M.Ginsberg, [V.Verrekia])
16:58.55 13.0% 00:37.39 16:58.55     14:12:06.81 14:29:05.36
11th 271 Montgomery Blair
(E.O'Brien, C.Keely, M.Palmieri, M.Morganstein, A.Garrett, C.Andre, A.Armstrong-Spielberg, E.Herbers, [J.Garner])
17:05.38 13.8% 00:06.83 17:05.38     14:11:11.17 14:28:16.55
Page 1 of   1 Printed: 2013-Oct-06 02:30 PM