2013 3rd Manny Flick / Horvat Series
Official Results
Place Lane Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Winning Split
Race 1a: Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 1 @ 08:30 AM
1st 4 Wissahickon (E.Baim) 07:52.72     07:52.72     00:07:52.72  
2nd 5 Malvern Preparatory School (N.Mensack) 07:59.59 1.5% 00:06.87 07:59.59     00:07:52.72 00:00:06.87
3rd 2 Conestoga (J.Hinderer) 08:03.90 2.4% 00:04.31 08:03.90     00:07:52.72 00:00:11.18
Race 1b: Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 2 @ 08:36 AM
1st 2 Upper Dublin (B.Scherpbier) 07:47.34     07:47.34     00:07:47.34  
2nd 4 Strath Haven (J.Harnsberger) 08:17.71 6.5% 00:30.37 08:17.71     00:07:47.34 00:00:30.37
3rd 5 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia (M.Dogan) 08:24.02 7.8% 00:06.31 08:24.02     00:07:47.34 00:00:36.68
Race 2a: Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 @ 08:42 AM
1st 1 Abington (H.Mackenzie, B.Van Buren) 07:08.65     07:08.65     00:07:08.65  
2nd 4 Westfield (T.Orr, J.Hindes) 07:16.89 1.9% 00:08.24 07:16.89     00:07:08.65 00:00:08.24
3rd 2 Upper Dublin (L.MASSEY, P.Massey) 07:24.77 3.8% 00:07.88 07:24.77     00:07:08.65 00:00:16.12
4th 3 Penn Charter (M.Cusumano, J.McDavid) 07:44.72 8.4% 00:19.95 07:44.72     00:07:08.65 00:00:36.07
5th 5 Roman Catholic B (M.Redding, W.Robb) 07:49.77 9.6% 00:05.05 07:49.77     00:07:08.65 00:00:41.12
Race 2b: Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 @ 08:48 AM
1st 2 Roman Catholic A (L.Mason, S.Mooney) 07:10.60     07:10.60     00:07:10.60  
2nd 4 Conestoga (T.Kao, S.JOHNSON) 07:42.64 7.4% 00:32.04 07:42.64     00:07:10.60 00:00:32.04
3rd 3 The Haverford School (M.Wolfgang, D.Desatnick) 07:52.22 9.7% 00:09.58 07:52.22     00:07:10.60 00:00:41.62
5 Leonia Crew (N.Ismail, J.Park) Scratch              
Race 3a: Boys Novice 4+ Flight 1 @ 08:54 AM
1st 4 Harriton A
(S.Van Wieren, D.Sweeney, E.Foss H.B, E.Rurange, [D.Sternberg])
06:38.35     06:38.35     00:06:38.35  
2nd 3 Bonner/Prendergast
(D.Dwyer, B.McElwee, C.Lichterman, J.Sullivan, [J.Applegate])
06:43.71 1.3% 00:05.36 06:43.71     00:06:38.35 00:00:05.36
3rd 2 Oakcrest
(T.Baldi, J.Ng, J.Abbott-Schiff, J.Lim, [G.Mancini])
07:06.03 6.9% 00:22.32 07:06.03     00:06:38.35 00:00:27.68
4th 5 Harriton B
(J.Saul, J.Fagan, H.Hughes, M.DePetris, [M.Grossman])
07:07.44 7.3% 00:01.41 07:07.44     00:06:38.35 00:00:29.09
Race 3b: Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2 @ 09:00 AM
1st 2 Belleville
(K.Aponte, H.Tapia, R.Martinez, M.Asali, [J.Baldwin])
06:45.95     06:45.95     00:06:45.95  
2nd 3 Montclair
(N.Ali, e.barracks, O.Bauer-Nathan, J.Gonzales-Randall, [C.Templeton])
06:52.56 1.6% 00:06.61 06:52.56     00:06:45.95 00:00:06.61
3rd 5 The Haverford School
(J.Egan, B.Berger, J.White, M.Paolino, [C.Cummins])
07:15.69 7.3% 00:23.13 07:15.69     00:06:45.95 00:00:29.74
4 St. Anthony's
(C.Gaines, C.Young, J.DeVito, L.Somers, [C.Kayel])
Scratch              
Race 3c: Boys Novice 4+ Flight 3 @ 09:06 AM
1st 5 Philadelphia City Rowing
(A.Smith, C.Belletieri, K.Koranteng, T.Jeffcoat, [E.Wilkens])
06:50.38     06:50.38     00:06:50.38  
2nd 1 Mainland
(P.Higbee, N.Bradley, Z.Ewing, R.Splinter, [T.Black])
06:57.15 1.6% 00:06.77 06:57.15     00:06:50.38 00:00:06.77
3rd 4 MoorestownHighSchool/Rowing
(A.Gutierrez, P.Ramasamy, S.Zielinski, L.Pereira, [C.Manna])
07:13.66 5.7% 00:16.51 07:13.66     00:06:50.38 00:00:23.28
4th 2 North Arlington Crew
(V.Ribeiro, B.Ugaz-Hermoza, N.de Leon, J.Antunes, [D.Camacho])
07:38.70 11.8% 00:25.04 07:38.70     00:06:50.38 00:00:48.32
5th 3 DeMatha
(J.Sharps, E.Fernandez, A.WRIGHT, A.Robey, [M.Burton])
07:53.02 15.3% 00:14.32 07:53.02     00:06:50.38 00:01:02.64
Race 4a: Boys Freshman 4+ Flight @ 09:12 AM
1st 4 Concord HS
(T.Gaynor, R.Walsh, N.Jupiter, B.Halter, [D.Horner])
07:10.20     07:10.20     00:07:10.20  
2nd 3 Radnor
(S.Moya, T.Stavrakos, M.DiGiovanni, M.Woode, [J.Polaha])
07:32.24 5.1% 00:22.04 07:32.24     00:07:10.20 00:00:22.04
Race 5a: Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 @ 09:18 AM
1st 2 La Salle A
(J.Naylor, J.Zarkoski, B.Foley, L.Suter, B.Sosnader, S.DeLuca, G.Dati, J.Rilling, [E.Funchion])
05:55.21     05:55.21     00:05:55.21  
2nd 1 St. Augustine B
(P.Leonetti, D.Laskowski, A.Campbell, J.Bowker, C.Campbell, T.Gibbons, A.Miner, C.Spalding, [G.Mainiero])
06:00.43 1.5% 00:05.22 06:00.43     00:05:55.21 00:00:05.22
3rd 3 St. Joseph Prep
(L.DUGAN, A.SMOLIJ, J.NIEKELSKI, P.URBINE, J.FINELLI, Z.MURJI, M.SCHWENGER, J.YEAGLEY, [D.SPELLACY])
06:09.00 3.9% 00:08.57 06:09.00     00:05:55.21 00:00:13.79
4th 4 The Haverford School
(A.Leith, D.Lee, J.Losty, G.Wuollet, L.Green, A.Lengel, K.Long, J.Pender, [E.Wachs])
06:20.35 7.1% 00:11.35 06:20.35     00:05:55.21 00:00:25.14
5th 5 St. Augustine A
(J.Ammirato, T.McBride, A.Bretnall, B.Finley, N.Hartnett, D.Drew, J.Wilkins, M.Carey, [D.Sullivan])
06:31.88 10.3% 00:11.53 06:31.88     00:05:55.21 00:00:36.67
6th 6 Belleville
(J.Navarrete, D.Cortes, F.Chafart, J.Russo, J.Bastidas, P.Marriot, M.Mucha, I.Velazquez, [K.Mucha])
07:25.17 25.3% 00:53.29 07:25.17     00:05:55.21 00:01:29.96
Race 5b: Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 @ 09:24 AM
1st 1 Christian Brothers
(R.Stefanik, A.Gregory, C.Largey, C.Kazalski, S.Toppi, J.Login, D.Hedden, D.Vassallo, [J.Durning])
06:08.47     06:08.47     00:06:08.47  
2nd 2 Don Bosco B
(L.Longobardo, T.Kisala, J.Salci, R.Heath, j.watkins, S.McAvey, T.Pierce, A.Tekerian, [S.Lee])
06:13.35 1.3% 00:04.88 06:13.35     00:06:08.47 00:00:04.88
3rd 6 Shipley
(D.Brennan, D.Ramsey, H.Rusk, H.Callahan, B.Kimmel, V.Fumo, L.Tortella, A.Gordon, [V.Salamon])
06:30.90 6.1% 00:17.55 06:30.90     00:06:08.47 00:00:22.43
4th 3 La Salle B
(J.Holyoke, A.Olbrich, C.Brecht, J.Hanson, J.Fus, P.Burbank, S.Kuhl, T.Howard, [C.Dolan])
06:40.25 8.6% 00:09.35 06:40.25     00:06:08.47 00:00:31.78
5th 4 Mainland
(T.Clerico, A.Lam, J.Crompton, M.Nazha, A.Nazha, J.Bariss, T.lind, J.Best, [T.Dillard])
07:14.62 18.0% 00:34.37 07:14.62     00:06:08.47 00:01:06.15
5 St. Anthony's
(V.LaMonte, P.Clary, J.Risbergs, M.Sylvan, J.Brown, M.Gembarzewski, N.Barnoski, B.Mahoney, [A.Colasacco])
Scratch              
Race 5c: Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 @ 09:30 AM
1st 3 MoorestownHighSchool/Rowing
(D.O'Sullivan, W.Schwartz, D.Berk, A.Gilson, J.Gaffney, M.Gaffney, A.Youssef, J.Yallof, [L.Shelley])
06:00.55     06:00.55     00:06:00.55  
2nd 6 Don Bosco A
(C.Mudrick, D.Sonzogni, L.Pettenati, K.Lee, D.LoSchiavo, L.Williams, N.Afram, J.Quill, [J.Martinez])
06:02.14 0.4% 00:01.59 06:02.14     00:06:00.55 00:00:01.59
3rd 4 St. Paul's Schools
(C.Fedor, T.Eraslan, N.Smith, B.Rast, M.Morra, R.Leahy, J.Warfield, A.Adachi, [A.Strueber])
06:07.15 1.8% 00:05.01 06:07.15     00:06:00.55 00:00:06.60
4th 1 Chaminade
(J.Sullivan, N.Bento, c.Gaudino, A.Back, J.Roscoe, B.Palazzolo, D.Jagustyn, a.antchoutine, [J.Lynch])
06:09.28 2.4% 00:02.13 06:09.28     00:06:00.55 00:00:08.73
5th 5 Episcopal Academy
(M.Davis, Q.Ladha, T.King, A.Hopton, P.Humann, P.Reilly, J.Brennan, G.Kearney, [W.Rau])
06:39.47 10.8% 00:30.19 06:39.47     00:06:00.55 00:00:38.92
6th 2 Charter
(S.Burcat, C.Pirhalla, A.Sullivan, P.Canning, S.Sreekanth, F.Hernandez, R.Biscieglia, J.Hitchens, [L.Marcus])
07:15.97 20.9% 00:36.50 07:15.97     00:06:00.55 00:01:15.42
Race 6a: Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 @ 09:36 AM
1st 2 St. Joseph Prep
(C.WREN, A.KESHGEGIAN, C.SAILER, J.MCFADDEN)
06:23.09     06:23.09     00:06:23.09  
2nd 3 Roman Catholic
(A.Panchella, A.Mulson, J.Brauckmann, M.Bautista)
06:25.71 0.7% 00:02.62 06:25.71     00:06:23.09 00:00:02.62
3rd 4 Malvern Preparatory School
(M.Droogan, R.DiCicco, T.Legner, n.rubino)
06:29.77 1.7% 00:04.06 06:29.77     00:06:23.09 00:00:06.68
4th 5 Montclair
(B.Lewis, N.Schattner-Elmaleh, K.Jensen, C.DeSmith)
06:34.34 2.9% 00:04.57 06:34.34     00:06:23.09 00:00:11.25
Race 6b: Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 @ 09:42 AM
1st 5 Conestoga
(T.MCGOVERN, M.Kling, R.Hollinger, J.Novak)
06:14.18     06:14.18     00:06:14.18  
2nd 2 Don Bosco
(P.Stone, B.Caltavuturo, S.Ebert, j.giordano)
06:19.34 1.4% 00:05.16 06:19.34     00:06:14.18 00:00:05.16
3rd 1 Germantown Academy
(J.Taggart, S.Korman, J.Dugan, C.Seggev)
07:48.46 25.2% 01:29.12 07:48.46     00:06:14.18 00:01:34.28
4th 4 Leonia Crew
(R.Castro, M.Alborzi, M.Kennelly, P.Yun)
08:26.20 35.3% 00:37.74 08:26.20     00:06:14.18 00:02:12.02
5th 3 Westfield
(I.Amador, W.HARMER, K.Law, B.Fallon)
08:32.13 36.9% 00:05.93 08:32.13     00:06:14.18 00:02:17.95
Race 7a: Boys Novice 4x Flight @ 09:48 AM
1st 2 Conestoga
(A.Backstrom, M.Monster, A.Coney, C.Monster)
06:06.12     06:06.12     00:06:06.12  
2nd 4 Roman Catholic
(J.Leyland, K.Adams, A.Johnston, J.Defeo)
06:14.46 2.3% 00:08.34 06:14.46     00:06:06.12 00:00:08.34
3rd 3 Malvern Preparatory School
(A.Del Vescovo, X.Ruffin, B.Allan, M.Daubney)
06:23.44 4.7% 00:08.98 06:23.44     00:06:06.12 00:00:17.32
4th 5 The Haverford School
(E.Baime, N.Gallo, A.Jagasia, J.Eckert)
06:47.66 11.3% 00:24.22 06:47.66     00:06:06.12 00:00:41.54
5th 1 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
(K.Bolden, T.Shpard, J.Grant, W.Shepherd)
07:02.22 15.3% 00:14.56 07:02.22     00:06:06.12 00:00:56.10
Race 8a: Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 @ 09:54 AM
1st 1 St. Joseph Prep
(A.VIDAL, T.BLOESCH, J.KONIECZNY, M.PESOT, C.FERRIS, A.KESHGEGIAN, J.MOLCHAN, A.KUZY, [R.SHEARN])
05:44.51     05:44.51     00:05:44.51  
2nd 3 St. Augustine A
(C.Narciso, C.McGinnis, V.Zanghi, R.Fucetola, P.Powers, C.Gamboa, N.Schalek, J.McCall, [H.Reed])
05:48.46 1.1% 00:03.95 05:48.46     00:05:44.51 00:00:03.95
3rd 5 La Salle
(V.Armetta, M.Galbally, D.Senour, D.Furmanski, M.Cross, K.McGranaghan, M.Meyer, K.MacMaster, [J.Fabrizio])
05:56.44 3.5% 00:07.98 05:56.44     00:05:44.51 00:00:11.93
4th 4 Father Judge
(F.Marricone, C.Edney, j.hirth, A.Justine, J.Cummings, E.Pimble, J.Gallagher, S.Cressman, [J.Bernauer])
06:06.09 6.3% 00:09.65 06:06.09     00:05:44.51 00:00:21.58
5th 2 Radnor
(B.Duncan, G.Monaghan, S.Ching, L.Williams, C.Zwagerman, O.Glassman, R.Borowski, D.Addis, [Z.Pepper])
06:07.26 6.6% 00:01.17 06:07.26     00:05:44.51 00:00:22.75
Race 8b: Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 @ 10:00 AM
1st 1 Christian Brothers
(T.Morris, P.Durning, W.Miksic, J.Blakeslee, L.Bartner, M.Braun, M.Cofone, M.Timo, [C.Pak])
06:05.09     06:05.09     00:06:05.09  
2nd 6 Mainland
(J.Leavy, J.Rodman, D.evans, I.Huching, A.Primo, C.Mitchell, G.Cattrell, R.Price, [T.Nardone])
06:06.55 0.4% 00:01.46 06:06.55     00:06:05.09 00:00:01.46
3rd 3 Haddonfield
(M.Levin, M.Schmitt, C.George, B.Beatty, J.O'Brien, L.Small, P.Sperandio, T.Reese, [O.Hart])
06:12.41 2.0% 00:05.86 06:12.41     00:06:05.09 00:00:07.32
4th 5 Fairfield Prep B
(O.Richards, J.Ekstract, Z.Visser, B.Furio, G.Adair, M.Longo, S.Abrek, T.Whitney, [C.Selden])
06:39.75 9.5% 00:27.34 06:39.75     00:06:05.09 00:00:34.66
5th 2 Archbishop Carroll High School
(R.Guyer, T.Cocco, P.McGinnis, L.CARLIN, H.Alameno, M.Crawford, s.kelly, J.Fagan, [J.Erdlen])
06:51.90 12.8% 00:12.15 06:51.90     00:06:05.09 00:00:46.81
6th 4 St. Augustine B
(J.Rossetti, D.Shober, J.Hill, J.Olsen, J.Levitt, A.Terrels, E.Bowe, C.Ancharski, [C.Stard])
07:16.05 19.4% 00:24.15 07:16.05     00:06:05.09 00:01:10.96
Race 8c: Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 3 @ 10:06 AM
1st 2 Montclair
(C.Fabian, J.Moore, A.Zincani, J.Morello, I.Barnes, N.Michalitsianos, H.Pew, C.Greene, [E.Arian])
05:47.33     05:47.33     00:05:47.33  
2nd 6 Chaminade
(R.Shelley, J.weggeland, G.Scimeme, J.Brady, P.McLoughlin, J.Barry, L.McLoughlin, K.Hand, [T.Karabaich])
06:03.13 4.5% 00:15.80 06:03.13     00:05:47.33 00:00:15.80
3rd 4 DeMatha
(R.Allen, R.Moran, Z.Misleh, A.Theobald, P.Lally, J.Moore, A.DeSantis, A.Madsen, [E.O'Brien])
06:11.32 6.9% 00:08.19 06:11.32     00:05:47.33 00:00:23.99
4th 5 Fairfield Prep A
(P.Christakos, J.Daccache, J.Toner, Z.Hamar, L.Traynor, K.Lichtenfels, J.Collins, S.Seaman, [A.Prusak])
06:16.21 8.3% 00:04.89 06:16.21     00:05:47.33 00:00:28.88
5th 1 Cedar Creek High School
(I.Martinelli, C.gómez, Q.Paulsgraf, J.Biddle, A.Shee, D.disbrow, S.Kozlowski, A.Long, [M.Manalang])
06:37.81 14.5% 00:21.60 06:37.81     00:05:47.33 00:00:50.48
6th 3 Lower Merion
(S.Coursen, O.Wegbreit, G.Monos, A.Hallak, S.Segal, G.Mills, P.Mobo, E.Halpin, [W.Stickney])
06:55.12 19.5% 00:17.31 06:55.12     00:05:47.33 00:01:07.79
Race 9a: Boys JV 1x Flight @ 10:11 AM
1st 2 Roman Catholic A (P.Scharf) 06:09.81     06:09.81     00:06:09.81  
2nd 3 Roman Catholic B (I.Morrissey) 06:10.19 0.1% 00:00.38 06:10.19     00:06:09.81 00:00:00.38
3rd 4 Springside Chestnut Hill (T.Andrews) 06:25.23 4.2% 00:15.04 06:25.23     00:06:09.81 00:00:15.42
4th 5 Upper Dublin (W.Dowdell) 06:29.69 5.4% 00:04.46 06:29.69     00:06:09.81 00:00:19.88
5th 6 Strath Haven (A.Lombard) 07:23.63 20.0% 00:53.94 07:23.63     00:06:09.81 00:01:13.82
6th 1 Leonia Crew (S.Riordan) 08:14.62 33.7% 00:50.99 08:14.62     00:06:09.81 00:02:04.81
Race 10a: Boys JV 2x Flight 1 @ 10:16 AM
1st 3 Friends Select A (E.Orts, J.Jamison) 06:16.76     06:16.76     00:06:16.76  
2nd 1 Conestoga (R.Stone, H.Zisling) 06:20.75 1.1% 00:03.99 06:20.75     00:06:16.76 00:00:03.99
3rd 2 Roman Catholic B (S.Devlin, i.Soltero) 06:21.80 1.3% 00:01.05 06:21.80     00:06:16.76 00:00:05.04
4th 4 Roman Catholic A (B.Farrell, M.Gormley) 06:52.03 9.4% 00:30.23 06:52.03     00:06:16.76 00:00:35.27
5th 6 Montclair (A.Ullah, L.Deupree) 06:55.26 10.2% 00:03.23 06:55.26     00:06:16.76 00:00:38.50
6th 5 Shipley (S.Brandt, Z.Brida) 06:59.05 11.2% 00:03.79 06:59.05     00:06:16.76 00:00:42.29
Race 10b: Boys JV 2x Flight 2 @ 10:21 AM
1st 4 St. Joseph Prep (B.MASON, J.Quaid) 06:26.96     06:26.96     00:06:26.96  
2nd 1 Teaneck HS (Z.Mead, N.Waldman) 06:47.10 5.2% 00:20.14 06:47.10     00:06:26.96 00:00:20.14
3rd 5 Roman Catholic C (C.Roscioli, T.Brady) 06:53.90 7.0% 00:06.80 06:53.90     00:06:26.96 00:00:26.94
4th 3 Germantown Academy (H.Pruitt, L.Cody) 07:12.41 11.7% 00:18.51 07:12.41     00:06:26.96 00:00:45.45
5th 6 Friends Select B (D.BURDEN, C.Keppel) 07:20.60 13.9% 00:08.19 07:20.60     00:06:26.96 00:00:53.64
6th 2 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia (S.Jones, B.Colteste) 07:36.68 18.0% 00:16.08 07:36.68     00:06:26.96 00:01:09.72
Race 11a: Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 @ 10:26 AM
1st 2 Father Judge
(R.Hartman, J.Anderson, R.Lentz, D.Di Bonaventura, [K.Adams])
06:04.34     06:04.34     00:06:04.34  
2nd 5 Harriton A
(M.Yaron, M.Terwiesch, T.Fogt, C.Akerblom, [M.Cohen])
06:09.93 1.5% 00:05.59 06:09.93     00:06:04.34 00:00:05.59
3rd 3 The Haverford School A
(J.Pechet, S.Narayanan, J.Losty, G.Kirwan, [B.Melvin])
06:11.54 2.0% 00:01.61 06:11.54     00:06:04.34 00:00:07.20
4th 1 La Salle
(P.Collins, S.Hartzell, A.Barker, L.Reeves, [J.Senyk])
06:20.82 4.5% 00:09.28 06:20.82     00:06:04.34 00:00:16.48
5th 4 Owen J Roberts
(D.Bendyk, A.Winstead, J.Sager, C.Kovach, [K.Sweisford])
06:26.80 6.2% 00:05.98 06:26.80     00:06:04.34 00:00:22.46
Race 11b: Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 @ 10:31 AM
1st 3 MoorestownHighSchool/Rowing
(C.Linn, J.Camoratto, G.Elia, D.Kaye, [C.Groody])
06:29.99     06:29.99     00:06:29.99  
2nd 4 Belleville
(J.Padilla, V.Lamparello, T.McNulty, A.Quezada, [S.Ramirez])
06:47.58 4.5% 00:17.59 06:47.58     00:06:29.99 00:00:17.59
3rd 5 The Haverford School B
(C.Boerner, D.Fernandez, C.Johnson-Burrus, J.Welsh, [G.Narzikul])
06:54.74 6.3% 00:07.16 06:54.74     00:06:29.99 00:00:24.75
4th 2 Harriton B
(K.Hendricks, G.Combet, T.Nichols, J.Berger, [N.Smith])
06:54.81 6.4% 00:00.07 06:54.81     00:06:29.99 00:00:24.82
5th 1 Lower Merion A
(W.Chen, J.Scott, A.Brown, J.Katz, [A.Mckinney])
06:55.82 6.6% 00:01.01 06:55.82     00:06:29.99 00:00:25.83
Race 11c: Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 @ 10:36 AM
1st 4 Don Bosco A
(V.Ulizko, T.Faenza, T.Dwyer, M.Muniz, [M.Cleary])
06:13.65     06:13.65     00:06:13.65  
2nd 1 Christian Brothers
(C.Mayro, R.Dobrzynski, C.DeSellems, S.Richardson, [F.Magliozzi Jr])
06:21.72 2.2% 00:08.07 06:21.72     00:06:13.65 00:00:08.07
3rd 3 Haddonfield
(C.Howe-Smith, A.DeLuca, B.Giangiulio, A.Walters, [E.McCaughey])
06:52.44 10.4% 00:30.72 06:52.44     00:06:13.65 00:00:38.79
4th 5 Peddie B
(V.Fu, F.Botta, J.Li, Y.Zhang, [N.Kate])
06:57.50 11.7% 00:05.06 06:57.50     00:06:13.65 00:00:43.85
5th 2 Atlantic City
(R.Elberson, J.Azcona, D.Duffin, A.Marzook, [J.Entress])
07:02.98 13.2% 00:05.48 07:02.98     00:06:13.65 00:00:49.33
Race 11d: Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 @ 10:41 AM
1st 5 St. Peters Prep
(C.Kuczynski, A.Dellechiaie, H.Forsythe, B.Tuhy, [R.Lillis])
05:52.53     05:52.53     00:05:52.53  
2nd 1 Oakcrest
(M.Dragotto, Z.Hartman, J.Nale, r.tewell, [G.Mancini])
05:57.51 1.4% 00:04.98 05:57.51     00:05:52.53 00:00:04.98
3rd 4 Peddie A
(E.Rosen, J.Harraka, A.Johnson, R.Wadhwa, [B.Davison])
06:15.23 6.4% 00:17.72 06:15.23     00:05:52.53 00:00:22.70
4th 2 Don Bosco B
(T.Biby, M.Begonja, C.Walker, J.Buda, [T.Zanki])
06:57.89 18.5% 00:42.66 06:57.89     00:05:52.53 00:01:05.36
5th 3 Collingswood
(S.Maher, P.McCrindle, C.Burnham, g.maylath, [J.Henry])
07:08.72 21.6% 00:10.83 07:08.72     00:05:52.53 00:01:16.19
Race 11e: Boys JV 4+ Flight 5 @ 10:46 AM
1st 5 Montclair
(G.Rosenthal, S.Baker, A.Park, M.Kim, [I.Corriere])
06:12.75     06:12.75     00:06:12.75  
2nd 3 Springside Chestnut Hill
(A.Dragani, W.Elliott, J.Mulhern, L.Wargo, [M.Mulhern])
06:18.74 1.6% 00:05.99 06:18.74     00:06:12.75 00:00:05.99
3rd 1 St. Paul's Schools
(A.Rutherford, D.Coyne, B.Steedman, B.Mahoney, [C.Coulson])
06:29.50 4.5% 00:10.76 06:29.50     00:06:12.75 00:00:16.75
4th 4 St. Joseph Prep
(T.Sudeck, C.Waite, S.Chero, A.DiPrinzio, [A.Burke])
06:49.06 9.7% 00:19.56 06:49.06     00:06:12.75 00:00:36.31
2 Lower Merion B
(B.Rockefeller, S.McComb, J.Brush, J.Aronson, [A.Hirsh])
Scratch              
Race 12a: Boys JV 4x Flight 1 @ 10:51 AM
1st 4 St. Joseph Prep
(M.Shirey, J.McCarrie, F.Cabulong, C.McCool)
05:46.11     05:46.11     00:05:41.68 00:00:04.43
2nd 3 Roman Catholic
(W.Cuadrado, T.O'Boyle, T.Judge, W.Schmidt)
Interference
05:51.68 1.6% 00:05.57 05:41.68   00:10 00:05:41.68  
3rd 5 Haddon Twp A
(T.Kao, R.Springer, N.Haney, J.Egbert)
06:03.95 5.2% 00:12.27 06:03.95     00:05:41.68 00:00:22.27
4th 2 The Haverford School
(C.Adams, R.Meiers, K.Bowman, E.Petersen)
06:04.81 5.4% 00:00.86 06:04.81     00:05:41.68 00:00:23.13
5th 1 Owen J Roberts
(J.Wierzbicki, A.Edleman, N.Bellini, A.Mento)
07:24.00 28.3% 01:19.19 07:24.00     00:05:41.68 00:01:42.32
Race 12b: Boys JV 4x Flight 2 @ 10:56 AM
1st 1 Shipley
(W.Verdeur, C.Taylor, H.Goodhart, S.Deitrich)
05:49.29     05:49.29     00:05:49.29  
2nd 4 Montclair
(E.St. John, J.Pew, O.Daly-Smith, A.Pollack)
05:56.16 2.0% 00:06.87 05:56.16     00:05:49.29 00:00:06.87
3rd 2 Don Bosco
(J.Mosca, J.Ebert, J.Hunt, P.Getsos)
06:26.55 10.7% 00:30.39 06:26.55     00:05:49.29 00:00:37.26
4th 5 Germantown Academy
(E.Schoenberg, A.Straus, A.Rai, S.Carr)
06:26.57 10.7% 00:00.02 06:26.57     00:05:49.29 00:00:37.28
Race 12c: Boys JV 4x Flight 3 @ 11:01 AM
1st 5 Penn Charter
(P.Ciarocchi, E.Grugan, J.Paolini, C.Coursen)
06:11.76     06:11.76     00:06:11.76  
2nd 3 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
(W.King, J.Torres, A.Hill, J.Adams)
06:21.25 2.6% 00:09.49 06:21.25     00:06:11.76 00:00:09.49
3rd 4 Teaneck HS
(D.Patino, A.Hawkins, L.O'Reilly, M.Crespo)
06:35.15 6.3% 00:13.90 06:35.15     00:06:11.76 00:00:23.39
4th 2 Westfield
(B.Howell, A.Schneider, A.Zornitsky, J.Pipala)
06:40.81 7.8% 00:05.66 06:40.81     00:06:11.76 00:00:29.05
5th 1 Haddon Twp B
(J.Weber, C.Hasson, O.Parker, K.Schneider)
06:46.69 9.4% 00:05.88 06:46.69     00:06:11.76 00:00:34.93
Race 13a: Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 @ 11:06 AM
1st 3 Mainland
(J.Troiano, M.Brenner, G.Freihofer, D.Davis, P.Green, C.Castellano, V.Carraccio, M.Hewitt, [J.Ellerman])
05:18.60     05:18.60     00:05:15.15 00:00:03.45
2nd 1 St. Joseph Prep B
(S.Gennaro, A.Halas, M.Pagliaro, S.Moeller, S.Dunn, j.cassidy, C.Waite, P.Wescott, [A.La Bruno])
05:20.29 0.5% 00:01.69 05:20.29     00:05:15.15 00:00:05.14
3rd 4 Haddonfield
(P.Hurd, P.Gilmartin, L.Epstein, J.Dye, N.Ruggiero, T.Kelley, A.Graves, N.Gangemi, [J.Gallwitz])
05:30.70 3.8% 00:10.41 05:30.70     00:05:15.15 00:00:15.55
4th 5 La Salle
(M.Meeks, A.DeNofa, D.MacMaster, H.Dittrich, P.Clark, M.Comtois, T.Nowak, S.McDevitt, [R.Buchanan])
05:33.03 4.5% 00:02.33 05:33.03     00:05:15.15 00:00:17.88
2 Radnor
(J.Palmer, C.Beverly, W.Aftring, E.Horvath, A.Bowden, S.Hastings, A.Saeedi, J.Bragdon, [W.Moore])
Unsportsman Like Conduct
Excluded              
Race 13b: Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 @ 11:11 AM
1st 3 St. Joseph Prep A
(D.Lamb, M.Kerwin, A.Greubel, R.Relovsky, J.Conroy, T.Carter, D.Hill, B.Spinelli, [M.Giangiordano])
05:14.06     05:14.06     00:05:14.06  
2nd 6 Christian Brothers A
(J.Terek, J.Smallwood, N.Hughes, D.Hutzley, D.Adams, S.Londregan, S.Henning, M.Guadagno, [M.Roma])
05:22.93 2.8% 00:08.87 05:22.93     00:05:14.06 00:00:08.87
3rd 5 St. Augustine A
(E.Jones, A.Skalitzky, M.Mohnack, A.Bloh, M.Oakley, K.Hughes, M.Lamcken, J.Hammerstedt, [B.Reeves])
05:24.02 3.2% 00:01.09 05:24.02     00:05:14.06 00:00:09.96
4th 2 Eustace
(A.Zimmermann, S.Zimmermann, J.Kristian, a.marchionne, C.Licata, J.Ronkin, J.Glowacki, I.Wentz, [M.Matusky])
05:29.90 5.0% 00:05.88 05:29.90     00:05:14.06 00:00:15.84
5th 4 Absegami
(D.MARSHALL, J.Wagner, D.Pollock, S.Ali, E.Shugarts, P.Espiritu, T.Butts, D.Delgado, [D.Hershman])
05:59.73 14.5% 00:29.83 05:59.73     00:05:14.06 00:00:45.67
6th 1 Archbishop Carroll High School
(Z.Ziernicki, R.Vu, Q.Rusinski, E.JACOT, P.Pearson, s.kelly, C.Altomare, L.STUBANAS, [V.Verrekia])
06:12.79 18.7% 00:13.06 06:12.79     00:05:14.06 00:00:58.73
Race 13c: Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 @ 11:16 AM
1st 2 Montclair
(J.Michalitsianos, J.Silverman, E.Pimpao, J.Wisniewski, J.Bielski, N.Pollack, M.Hahn, A.Kolko, [N.Schifrin])
05:01.02     05:01.02     00:05:01.02  
2nd 5 Chaminade A
(L.FitzGerald, J.Pfingst, W.Allan, R.ROSIN, R.Bento, C.Conroy, K.Barry, P.Radman, [J.Donnelly])
05:18.95 6.0% 00:17.93 05:18.95     00:05:01.02 00:00:17.93
3rd 3 Lower Merion
(G.Lane, R.Beckman, J.Thompson, M.Chukinas, A.Scolnic, M.Kuszyk, M.Forster, D.Matthews, [I.Marlowe])
05:32.48 10.5% 00:13.53 05:32.48     00:05:01.02 00:00:31.46
4th 1 St. Augustine B
(M.Palladino, J.Narciso, R.Carlin, V.Dragone, A.Chell, L.Dilg, H.Wilbraham, V.Bello, [E.Worton])
05:48.88 15.9% 00:16.40 05:48.88     00:05:01.02 00:00:47.86
5th 4 Belleville
(O.Torres, D.Herrera, C.Manna, A.Muela, D.Maldonado, G.Aguirre, M.Tardillo, E.Arroyo, [A.Rodriguez])
06:32.66 30.4% 00:43.78 06:32.66     00:05:01.02 00:01:31.64
Race 13d: Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 @ 11:21 AM
1st 4 MoorestownHighSchool/Rowing
(E.LaLumia, S.Ramasamy, W.Gross, D.LaGatta, J.Henry, E.Gill, Q.smith, J.Waldin, [A.Labetti])
05:25.19     05:25.19     00:05:25.19  
2nd 3 Fairfield Prep B
(J.Taubl, D.Lee, D.Hawkes, J.Hunter, C.Specht, R.Kiel, B.Kealy, B.Blees, [T.Moore])
05:52.12 8.3% 00:26.93 05:52.12     00:05:25.19 00:00:26.93
3rd 1 RidgewoodCrew-RidgewoodH.S.
(B.Flood, B.Pastorius, S.McCooe, W.Prettyman, V.Pendergast, D.Caiafa, C.Seaman, G.Grossman, [J.Brover])
05:53.01 8.6% 00:00.89 05:53.01     00:05:25.19 00:00:27.82
4th 2 Atlantic City
(K.Ruiz, R.Kelly, D.Williams, V.Salerno, H.Pizagno, J.Owen, A.Dewair, J.Drew, [S.Brog])
06:22.03 17.5% 00:29.02 06:22.03     00:05:25.19 00:00:56.84
5th 5 Cedar Creek High School
(M.DeLuca, R.Bahgat, M.Baldwin Jr., D.Smith, T.Bacha, Z.Kondrach, D.White, C.Manson, [D.Rivera])
07:16.53 34.2% 00:54.50 07:16.53     00:05:25.19 00:01:51.34
Race 13e: Boys JV 8+ Flight 5 @ 11:26 AM
1st 3 Fairfield Prep A
(S.Ghavidel, R.Silver, D.HAMAR, S.Cadoux, B.Lohja, D.Martens, S.Schwartz, M.Conte, [M.Russo])
05:36.03     05:36.03     00:05:36.03  
2nd 4 Walt Whitman
(J.Andonov, M.Uribe, T.Zaim, J.Crowley, P.Hoeppner, G.Hickel, R.Kaprelian, M.Greenwood, [J.McUmber])
05:43.06 2.1% 00:07.03 05:43.06     00:05:36.03 00:00:07.03
3rd 5 Christian Brothers B
(J.Brenner, N.MARRONE, m.amodio, K.Pindar, D.Guilfoyle, T.Lexa, T.Fell, D.Santos, [B.White])
05:51.67 4.7% 00:08.61 05:51.67     00:05:36.03 00:00:15.64
4th 2 Chaminade B
(J.Timmins, j.strack, T.Drogalis, B.Shannon, J.Buttiglione, C.Drummond, M.Lynn, L.Mooney, [T.Mahler])
06:06.94 9.2% 00:15.27 06:06.94     00:05:36.03 00:00:30.91
1 St. Anthony's
(s.DiDonna, S.Kim, E.Zolga, A.MICHALEK, c.young, j.ludwig, M.Fazio, C.Gaines, [C.Kayel])
Scratch              
Race 14a: Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 @ 11:31 AM
1st 3 Roman Catholic (N.Olimpo, J.Walker) 06:19.51     06:19.51     00:06:19.51  
2nd 2 RidgewoodCrew-RidgewoodH.S. (E.Prettyman, M.Orlando) 06:23.19 1.0% 00:03.68 06:23.19     00:06:19.51 00:00:03.68
3rd 4 Montclair (T.Cahill, D.Lewis) 06:32.27 3.4% 00:09.08 06:32.27     00:06:19.51 00:00:12.76
4th 1 St. Joseph Prep (F.Lengetti, M.Connolly) 06:35.19 4.1% 00:02.92 06:35.19     00:06:19.51 00:00:15.68
Race 14b: Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 @ 11:36 AM
1st 3 The Haverford School (E.Glavin, J.Kling) 06:18.58     06:18.58     00:06:18.58  
2nd 1 Germantown Friends (G.Goldstein, E.Genyk) 06:28.17 2.5% 00:09.59 06:28.17     00:06:18.58 00:00:09.59
3rd 2 Malvern Preparatory School (E.Kaufman, m.adamcik) 06:32.11 3.6% 00:03.94 06:32.11     00:06:18.58 00:00:13.53
4th 5 Shipley (C.Shamlian, F.Pepper) 06:50.84 8.5% 00:18.73 06:50.84     00:06:18.58 00:00:32.26
5th 4 Penn Charter (E.Reidlmeier, C.Foley) 07:02.43 11.6% 00:11.59 07:02.43     00:06:18.58 00:00:43.85
Race 15a: Boys Ltwt 4x Flight @ 11:41 AM
1st 3 Malvern Preparatory School
(J.McManus, J.Clark, C.Mudrick, J.Connor)
05:37.05     05:37.05     00:05:37.05  
2nd 4 Roman Catholic
(K.McErlean, T.Madden, J.Wellein, B.Weaver)
05:46.04 2.7% 00:08.99 05:46.04     00:05:37.05 00:00:08.99
3rd 1 Conestoga
(N.Carlson, S.Devlin, M.Malarkey, N.McNamara)
05:52.15 4.5% 00:06.11 05:52.15     00:05:37.05 00:00:15.10
4th 2 St. Joseph Prep
(M.Connolly, J.Edelman, T.Sudeck, F.Lengetti)
06:07.52 9.0% 00:15.37 06:07.52     00:05:37.05 00:00:30.47
5th 5 Springside Chestnut Hill
(J.Klauder, R.Bousso, W.Tasman, J.Wang)
06:38.14 18.1% 00:30.62 06:38.14     00:05:37.05 00:01:01.09
Race 16a: Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 @ 11:46 AM
1st 3 The Haverford School
(C.Bickhart, B.Zirnkilton, M.Maggio, G.Adams, [L.Dennis])
06:00.11     06:00.11     00:06:00.11  
2nd 1 Father Judge
(P.Blumenstein, P.Giamboy, P.Jamora, B.Walsh, [A.Feeney])
06:07.61 2.1% 00:07.50 06:07.61     00:06:00.11 00:00:07.50
3rd 4 Belleville
(J.Victorio, J.Silva, D.Rodriguez, S.Andrade, [P.Torrizo])
06:15.66 4.3% 00:08.05 06:15.66     00:06:00.11 00:00:15.55
4th 2 MoorestownHighSchool/Rowing
(K.Harris, E.Williams, R.Haydinger, K.zimmer, [C.Connors])
06:16.19 4.5% 00:00.53 06:16.19     00:06:00.11 00:00:16.08
5th 5 Lower Merion
(A.Kane, A.Coukos, W.Maatallah, J.McGowan, [S.Wilson-Leslie])
06:36.39 10.1% 00:20.20 06:36.39     00:06:00.11 00:00:36.28
Race 16b: Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 @ 11:51 AM
1st 1 Don Bosco
(C.Malley, B.Mistretta, C.Neville, M.Sadowski, [D.Galimi])
05:47.65     05:47.65     00:05:47.65  
2nd 4 Christian Brothers
(J.Santos, M.Martin, D.Weihs, K.Hayes, [M.Kellermueller])
06:06.88 5.5% 00:19.23 06:06.88     00:05:47.65 00:00:19.23
3rd 3 La Salle
(J.Hamilton, J.Treacy, J.Cross, A.Sosnader, [B.Muehlberger])
06:35.36 13.7% 00:28.48 06:35.36     00:05:47.65 00:00:47.71
4th 5 Philadelphia City Rowing
(J.Garcia, I.Anderson, H.Johnson, M.Hossain, [S.Hill])
06:52.64 18.7% 00:17.28 06:52.64     00:05:47.65 00:01:04.99
5th 2 Upper Merion HS
(B.Painter, C.Buce, A.Chui, A.Gershovich, [A.jeffers])
07:43.32 33.3% 00:50.68 07:43.32     00:05:47.65 00:01:55.67
Race 16c: Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 3 @ 11:56 AM
1st 3 St. Paul's Schools
(R.Bond, C.Acker, L.Emmart, T.Peters, [T.Van+Beek])
06:17.54     06:17.54     00:06:17.54  
2nd 4 DeMatha
(T.Steinbauer, J.McNeil, J.Seidleck, D.CARRERA, [A.Kincaid])
06:26.11 2.3% 00:08.57 06:26.11     00:06:17.54 00:00:08.57
3rd 2 RidgewoodCrew-RidgewoodH.S.
(J.Bragg, R.Lay, D.Literati, C.Autera, [C.Gonzalez])
06:31.86 3.8% 00:05.75 06:31.86     00:06:17.54 00:00:14.32
4th 1 Cedar Creek High School
(P.Lowe, A.Santana, C.Librizzi, B.Librizzi, [K.Flaherty])
06:36.18 4.9% 00:04.32 06:36.18     00:06:17.54 00:00:18.64
Race 17a: Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 @ 12:01 PM
1st 3 St. Joseph Prep
(G.Wells, J.McCullough, J.Kwasniewski, B.McGuigan, D.Egan, A.Angelucci, D.Motz, L.Madden, [T.DeVoto])
05:10.01     05:10.01     00:05:10.01  
2nd 4 La Salle
(J.Pinnola-Vizza, P.Melchiorre, S.Serpico, R.Moore, S.O'Neill, T.Little, A.DeLuca, N.Ward, [S.Vecchione])
05:22.05 3.9% 00:12.04 05:22.05     00:05:10.01 00:00:12.04
3rd 2 St. Augustine
(V.DiPentino, C.Murphy, K.Motylinski, R.D'Amico, J.Power, C.Burbridge, W.Mayer, T.Puhalski, [A.Parra])
05:28.48 6.0% 00:06.43 05:28.48     00:05:10.01 00:00:18.47
4th 5 Chaminade A
(J.Manzi, J.Liguori, A.Kessaris, E.Smith, P.Salamack, N.O'MALLEY, A.Grothmann, J.Vullo, [N.Cleri])
05:54.37 14.3% 00:25.89 05:54.37     00:05:10.01 00:00:44.36
Race 17b: Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 @ 12:06 PM
1st 3 Radnor
(D.Hughes, B.Lorenz, C.Kerpius, S.Fitch, K.Janson, A.Chain, J.breen, G.walker, [H.Leonardi])
05:25.80     05:25.80     00:05:25.80  
2nd 4 Oakcrest
(A.Villanueva, B.Bunting, r.geibler, J.Peacock, T.Baldi, K.Roller, J.Walton, M.Murphy, [A.Chau])
05:46.26 6.3% 00:20.46 05:46.26     00:05:25.80 00:00:20.46
3rd 2 Chaminade B
(D.Berdel, L.Balsamo, G.Accurso, T.Henry, A.strack, g.koepele, M.LIGUORI, M.Feijoo, [D.McCarthy])
05:52.81 8.3% 00:06.55 05:52.81     00:05:25.80 00:00:27.01
4th 5 Mainland
(J.Nazha, S.Bacharach, R.Poon, Q.Bean, M.Desrosiers, G.Pullan, E.Kirk, V.Lombardo, [M.Bradley])
06:05.44 12.2% 00:12.63 06:05.44     00:05:25.80 00:00:39.64
Race 18a: Boys 2nd 8+ Flight @ 12:11 PM
1st 3 La Salle
(T.Bontempi, J.Razzi, K.Lindsay, M.Meeks, M.McCool, M.Savage, P.Clark, P.Plourde, [P.Shafer])
05:26.02     05:26.02     00:05:26.02  
2nd 2 St. Augustine
(J.Boney, J.Livingstone, R.Gerace, B.Tindall, N.Slusher, D.Levari, J.Farnoly, D.Magro, [J.Snyder])
05:29.47 1.1% 00:03.45 05:29.47     00:05:26.02 00:00:03.45
3rd 1 Walt Whitman
(T.Weiss, C.Hatcher, A.Khalil, N.Anderson, J.Bachman, M.Davis, J.Holaday, E.Walton, [S.Ross])
05:30.06 1.2% 00:00.59 05:30.06     00:05:26.02 00:00:04.04
4th 4 Absegami
(M.Graham, C.Piettro, R.Awad, J.Eberhart, t.calimer, E.D'Ambrosio, S.Ali, j.hawn, [R.Kershenblatt])
05:54.35 8.7% 00:24.29 05:54.35     00:05:26.02 00:00:28.33
5th 6 Chaminade
(B.Imbornoni, A.Cameron, J.Seibert, P.Kelly, D.Cole, J.Pokalsky, R.Peters, R.McManus, [D.Forlano])
06:01.70 10.9% 00:07.35 06:01.70     00:05:26.02 00:00:35.68
6th 5 St. Anthony's
(A.Samanaiego, K.Napolitano, J.Seus, W.Lantier, B.Boehme, E.Lynch, K.Boehme, A.Wheeler, [N.Kaufman])
06:19.93 16.5% 00:18.23 06:19.93     00:05:26.02 00:00:53.91
Race 19a: Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 @ 12:16 PM
1st 3 Haverford High School (L.Spencer) 07:22.23     07:22.23     00:07:22.23  
2nd 2 Upper Darby (J.Mulholland) 07:37.74 3.5% 00:15.51 07:37.74     00:07:22.23 00:00:15.51
3rd 1 Roman Catholic (A.Le) 07:45.38 5.2% 00:07.64 07:45.38     00:07:22.23 00:00:23.15
4th 5 Friends Select A (P.Bell) 08:23.94 14.0% 00:38.56 08:23.94     00:07:22.23 00:01:01.71
4 Germantown Friends (A.Bair) Scratch              
Race 19b: Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 @ 12:21 PM
1st 2 Germantown Academy (E.Blood) 06:38.80     06:38.80     00:06:38.80  
2nd 1 RidgewoodCrew-RidgewoodH.S. B (A.Criscitiello) 06:41.35 0.6% 00:02.55 06:41.35     00:06:38.80 00:00:02.55
3rd 5 RidgewoodCrew-RidgewoodH.S. A (J.Sluis) 07:01.57 5.7% 00:20.22 07:01.57     00:06:38.80 00:00:22.77
4th 3 Friends Select B (C.Russell) 08:12.67 23.5% 01:11.10 08:12.67     00:06:38.80 00:01:33.87
5th 4 Malvern Preparatory School (R.Jeong) 09:34.05 43.9% 01:21.38 09:34.05     00:06:38.80 00:02:55.25
Race 19c: Boys Varsity 1x Flight 3 @ 12:26 PM
1st 3 Shipley (M.Reisser) 07:02.40     07:02.40     00:07:02.40  
2nd 5 Science Leadership (T.Bartholomew) 07:19.59 4.1% 00:17.19 07:19.59     00:07:02.40 00:00:17.19
3rd 4 Teaneck HS (P.Bonsu) 07:51.56 11.6% 00:31.97 07:51.56     00:07:02.40 00:00:49.16
2 Haddon Twp (E.Taylor) Scratch              
Race 20a: Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 @ 12:31 PM
1st 5 Penn Charter (K.Kelly, S.Grant) 06:33.11     06:33.11     00:06:33.11  
2nd 2 Conestoga (A.Lanahan, J.Ingersoll) 06:39.70 1.7% 00:06.59 06:39.70     00:06:33.11 00:00:06.59
3rd 1 Strath Haven (A.Maillet, W.Brien) 06:45.55 3.2% 00:05.85 06:45.55     00:06:33.11 00:00:12.44
4th 3 Upper Merion HS (T.Painter, R.McLaughlin) 06:52.60 5.0% 00:07.05 06:52.60     00:06:33.11 00:00:19.49
5th 4 Roman Catholic (J.O'Brien, N.Wnek) 06:54.72 5.5% 00:02.12 06:54.72     00:06:33.11 00:00:21.61
Race 20b: Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 @ 12:36 PM
1st 1 Springside Chestnut Hill (M.Miller, J.Meadows) 06:33.70     06:33.70     00:06:33.70  
2nd 2 RidgewoodCrew-RidgewoodH.S. (J.Criscitiello, T.Wilkinson) 06:42.31 2.2% 00:08.61 06:42.31     00:06:33.70 00:00:08.61
3rd 3 Bonner/Prendergast A (D.McCreavy, C.Nichols) 06:43.57 2.5% 00:01.26 06:43.57     00:06:33.70 00:00:09.87
4th 4 Christian Brothers (M.Steinbrick, K.Vostal) 07:12.40 9.8% 00:28.83 07:12.40     00:06:33.70 00:00:38.70
5th 5 Lower Merion (A.Hatza, D.Clark) 07:56.77 21.1% 00:44.37 07:56.77     00:06:33.70 00:01:23.07
Race 20c: Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 @ 12:41 PM
1st 1 Radnor (J.Puckette, j.purtill)
** Exhibition: Event 21: Boys Varsity 2-
06:33.91     06:33.91     00:06:33.91  
1st 6 Don Bosco (A.McAvey, A.Wunsch) 06:37.35 0.9% 00:03.44 06:37.35     00:06:33.91 00:00:03.44
2nd 3 Bonner/Prendergast B (B.Gibbons, Q.Garvey) 07:41.80 17.2% 01:04.45 07:41.80     00:06:33.91 00:01:07.89
3rd 4 St. Joseph Prep (R.Wegryn, J.Quaid) 08:09.37 24.2% 00:27.57 08:09.37     00:06:33.91 00:01:35.46
5 The Haverford School (C.Meehan, J.Siegal) Scratch              
Race 22a: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 @ 12:46 PM
1st 3 Father Judge
(T.Boyle, T.Kershaw, A.Grochowski, D.Buckley, [p.bowers])
05:51.46     05:51.46     00:05:51.46  
2nd 1 Belleville
(A.Nazario, J.Huaylla, E.Padilla, X.Cuenca, [C.Fernandes])
06:03.42 3.4% 00:11.96 06:03.42     00:05:51.46 00:00:11.96
3rd 2 Philadelphia City Rowing
(U.Myers-Doyle, M.Palamountain, E.Harper, L.Johnson, [G.McGuoirk])
06:11.88 5.8% 00:08.46 06:11.88     00:05:51.46 00:00:20.42
4th 6 Peddie
(P.Harary, M.Burke, S.Lee, D.Chang, [B.Feldman])
06:18.89 7.8% 00:07.01 06:18.89     00:05:51.46 00:00:27.43
5th 5 Concord HS
(J.Fullerton, T.Gloyd, J.Kuzo, G.Gaynor, [R.Bailey])
06:20.99 8.4% 00:02.10 06:20.99     00:05:51.46 00:00:29.53
6th 4 Mainland
(Z.Dothe, P.Berges, S.Frawley, M.Bell, [N.Wahgh])
07:40.88 31.1% 01:19.89 07:40.88     00:05:51.46 00:01:49.42
Race 22b: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 @ 12:51 PM
1st 5 DeMatha A
(M.North, M.Siedlecki, K.Burns, A.Brust, [K.Carruthers])
06:15.20     06:15.20     00:06:15.20  
2nd 3 Episcopal Academy
(J.Pusey, M.Lee, D.Palumbo, M.Hughes, [A.Jacoby])
06:29.85 3.9% 00:14.65 06:29.85     00:06:15.20 00:00:14.65
3rd 4 Upper Merion HS
(C.Resendiz, J.Giannini, D.Jacobs, S.Fleming, [T.Buce])
06:39.20 6.4% 00:09.35 06:39.20     00:06:15.20 00:00:24.00
4th 2 Bonner/Prendergast
(P.Martin, C.Smith, j.D'imperio, R.Charno, [S.McDonald])
06:47.00 8.5% 00:07.80 06:47.00     00:06:15.20 00:00:31.80
1 Cedar Creek High School
(C.Erlandson, K.Laster, A.Bronsky, J.Bridel, [A.Theiss])
Did Not Finish              
Race 22c: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 @ 12:56 PM
1st 2 Collingswood
(H.Wilson, N.Maher, C.Kaiser, A.Herzog, [C.Maylath])
06:23.17     06:23.17     00:06:23.17  
2nd 4 Christian Brothers
(Z.Maguire, T.Fortier, L.Fabian, B.Walsh, [P.DeFelice])
06:30.25 1.8% 00:07.08 06:30.25     00:06:23.17 00:00:07.08
3rd 5 Roman Catholic
(M.Litchfield, C.Shields, T.Kutchner, H.Cammisa, [J.Taylor])
06:38.90 4.1% 00:08.65 06:38.90     00:06:23.17 00:00:15.73
4th 1 Chaminade
(N.Trudden, C.Higgins, J.O'Sullivan, J.Henry, [D.Kleinfelder])
06:49.53 6.9% 00:10.63 06:49.53     00:06:23.17 00:00:26.36
Race 22d: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 @ 01:01 PM
1st 4 Montclair
(J.Murphy, N.Goodman, J.Stepansky, H.Kline, [A.Dunnell])
05:58.96     05:58.96     00:05:58.96  
2nd 3 St. Paul's Schools
(T.Plass, L.Flowers, G.Lizana, E.Mitton, [M.Anderson])
06:19.19 5.6% 00:20.23 06:19.19     00:05:58.96 00:00:20.23
3rd 2 Fairfield Prep
(M.Villano, N.Martucci, J.Grosso, N.Sullivan, [T.O'ROURKE])
06:48.76 13.9% 00:29.57 06:48.76     00:05:58.96 00:00:49.80
4th 1 DeMatha B
(d.flood, J.Timon, B.Graham, M.Martinez, [K.Schappacher])
07:02.93 17.8% 00:14.17 07:02.93     00:05:58.96 00:01:03.97
5th 5 St. Peters Prep
(J.Glatman, A.Giraldo, M.Aiello, K.Lupo, [P.Walshe])
07:09.06 19.5% 00:06.13 07:09.06     00:05:58.96 00:01:10.10
Race 23a: Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 @ 01:06 PM
1st 3 Roman Catholic
(K.Leyland, B.White, M.Zlotnicki, C.Howshall)
05:31.04     05:31.04     00:05:31.04  
2nd 4 Malvern Preparatory School
(J.Sincavage, A.Stoczko, C.White, C.Frey)
05:31.53 0.1% 00:00.49 05:31.53     00:05:31.04 00:00:00.49
3rd 2 Conestoga
(S.Pepin, T.Simpson, B.Kane, N.Leibowitz)
05:33.52 0.7% 00:01.99 05:33.52     00:05:31.04 00:00:02.48
4th 1 St. Joseph Prep
(D.McHale, J.Leonard, G.Twardy, T.Kueny)
05:57.05 7.9% 00:23.53 05:57.05     00:05:31.04 00:00:26.01
5th 5 The Haverford School
(W.Egan, J.McMichael, M.Freundlich, G.Hoeltzel)
05:59.75 8.7% 00:02.70 05:59.75     00:05:31.04 00:00:28.71
Race 23b: Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 @ 01:11 PM
1st 6 Haddon Twp
(A.Blue, J.Howley, N.Herceg, E.Duffy)
05:53.35     05:53.35     00:05:53.35  
2nd 3 Germantown Academy
(Z.Ross, S.Straus, Z.Burkhart, J.Davis)
06:02.45 2.6% 00:09.10 06:02.45     00:05:53.35 00:00:09.10
3rd 4 Springside Chestnut Hill
(J.MacEachern, S.Bakes, G.Ervin, A.Horter)
06:09.28 4.5% 00:06.83 06:09.28     00:05:53.35 00:00:15.93
4th 1 Penn Charter
(E.Point, S.Young, S.Jolinger, J.Delaney)
06:28.04 9.8% 00:18.76 06:28.04     00:05:53.35 00:00:34.69
5th 2 Westfield
(M.Paone, D.Mellusi, M.Lazzarotti, D.Adsit)
06:30.05 10.4% 00:02.01 06:30.05     00:05:53.35 00:00:36.70
6th 5 Leonia Crew
(M.Ismail, E.Johnson, J.Bargo, N.Riedel)
07:46.39 32.0% 01:16.34 07:46.39     00:05:53.35 00:01:53.04
Race 24a: Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 @ 01:16 PM
1st 3 St. Joseph Prep
(G.Giangiordano, T.Roberts, J.Ghaul, B.Keegans, K.Kiernan, M.Canal, M.LaViscount, J.Coney, [C.FitzPatrick])
05:12.29     05:12.29     00:05:12.29  
2nd 4 La Salle
(M.Fox, T.Walker, A.Wisniowski, M.Morozzi, A.Barnish, C.Diaz, J.Ford, A.Schutta, [J.Breslin])
05:18.98 2.1% 00:06.69 05:18.98     00:05:12.29 00:00:06.69
3rd 5 St. Augustine
(J.Ruskey, A.Watson, Z.Seither, S.Dickson, D.Capone, D.Stinson, Z.LaBarth, A.Neri, [B.Barry])
05:19.10 2.2% 00:00.12 05:19.10     00:05:12.29 00:00:06.81
4th 1 Chaminade
(B.Kelleher, C.Fitzpatrick, J.Gallagher, B.Lynch, A.Kelly, W.Harrington, Z.Howell, P.Krommidas, [L.Sidoti])
05:21.60 3.0% 00:02.50 05:21.60     00:05:12.29 00:00:09.31
5th 2 Absegami
(Z.Ali, E.Ewell, K.Hershman, S.Agli, P.McColgan, M.Bird, F.Huynh, M.Deibert, [S.Patel])
05:22.32 3.2% 00:00.72 05:22.32     00:05:12.29 00:00:10.03
6th 6 DeMatha
(A.Thomas, L.Argueta, G.Baker, S.Holliday, P.Leite, J.Rafterry-Lee, C.Ball, C.Lilley, [L.Jackson])
06:12.61 19.3% 00:50.29 06:12.61     00:05:12.29 00:01:00.32
Race 24b: Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 @ 01:21 PM
1st 3 Episcopal Academy
(G.Furey, J.Konopka, N.Mead, P.Pratt, P.Bernhardt, A.Jannetta, J.Alden, I.Janjua, [J.Larkin])
05:23.31     05:23.31     00:05:23.31  
2nd 5 St. Anthony's
(V.LaMonte, M.Sylvan, J.Risbergs, M.Gembarzewski, B.Mahoney, P.Clary, A.Marsh, N.Barnoski, [A.Colasacco])
05:27.39 1.3% 00:04.08 05:27.39     00:05:23.31 00:00:04.08
3rd 6 Walt Whitman
(A.Bell, J.Arbuckle, W.Bird, P.wangchek, M.Gump, N.Winch, J.Ford, K.Walter, [L.Barber])
05:37.94 4.5% 00:10.55 05:37.94     00:05:23.31 00:00:14.63
4th 2 Atlantic City
(W.McCue, J.Forero, J.Roche, M.Johnson, G.Stecher, S.Garcia, J.Brog, R.Mukherjee, [M.McCourt])
05:42.01 5.8% 00:04.07 05:42.01     00:05:23.31 00:00:18.70
5th 1 Archbishop Carroll High School
(P.McGuinn, S.Arechabala, N.Arechabala, E.PASCUCCI, J.Smith, G.Marchino, T.Vu, C.Recchilungo, [c.zelner])
05:46.67 7.2% 00:04.66 05:46.67     00:05:23.31 00:00:23.36
6th 4 Eustace
(P.Kramarski, L.Dignam, S.Robbins, A.Papadourakis, C.Hartford, N.LoBosco, C.Bechtel, J.Maroccia, [L.Biernacki])
05:52.43 9.0% 00:05.76 05:52.43     00:05:23.31 00:00:29.12
Race 25a: Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight @ 01:36 PM
1st 3 Springside Chestnut Hill (M.Bender) 09:57.00     09:57.00     00:09:57.00  
2nd 4 Penn Charter (J.Gleason) 10:27.05 5.0% 00:30.05 10:27.05     00:09:57.00 00:00:30.05
2 Haddon Twp (R.Glaven) Scratch              
Race 26a: Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight @ 01:42 PM
1st 5 Conestoga (C.Maslowsky, I.Hollander) 08:28.21     08:28.21     00:08:28.21  
2nd 3 Springside Chestnut Hill A (L.Burckhardt, K.Kochenour) 08:34.63 1.3% 00:06.42 08:34.63     00:08:28.21 00:00:06.42
3rd 6 Springside Chestnut Hill B (J.Yorko, C.Stapleton) 08:48.80 4.1% 00:14.17 08:48.80     00:08:28.21 00:00:20.59
4th 2 Shipley (K.Moore, G.Acchione) 09:05.13 7.3% 00:16.33 09:05.13     00:08:28.21 00:00:36.92
5th 4 Agnes Irwin (K.Helber, O.Neumann) 09:19.08 10.0% 00:13.95 09:19.08     00:08:28.21 00:00:50.87
6th 1 Upper Dublin (K.Waltman, J.Axelrod) 10:29.66 23.9% 01:10.58 10:29.66     00:08:28.21 00:02:01.45
Race 27a: Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 @ 01:48 PM
1st 5 Bonner/Prendergast
(E.Sheetz, B.Rementer, O.Arriviello, C.Savage, [E.Forsyth])
08:27.80     08:27.80     00:08:27.80  
2nd 3 Eustace
(K.Skrajewski, D.Eliason, F.Decroocq, K.Johnson, [J.Carita])
08:28.14 0.1% 00:00.34 08:28.14     00:08:27.80 00:00:00.34
3rd 4 Vineland
(B.Malench, E.King, J.Hernandez, J.Miguel, [C.Steenland])
09:09.74 8.3% 00:41.60 09:09.74     00:08:27.80 00:00:41.94
4th 2 Collingswood
(N.Wilson, K.Stokes, L.Gray, E.Bunch, [S.Palmer])
09:22.01 10.7% 00:12.27 09:22.01     00:08:27.80 00:00:54.21
5th 1 Germantown Academy
(S.Felgoise, V.Simkins, L.Weiss, R.Babal, [A.Zhang])
10:15.28 21.2% 00:53.27 10:15.28     00:08:27.80 00:01:47.48
Race 27b: Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 @ 01:54 PM
1st 4 Springside Chestnut Hill
(L.McCormack, E.Crandall, A.Day, A.Smilow, [J.Silverman])
08:36.54     08:36.54     00:08:36.54  
2nd 2 Harriton
(L.Furcht, C.Carminati, A.Heifetz, M.Iyer, [L.Seward])
09:00.47 4.6% 00:23.93 09:00.47     00:08:36.54 00:00:23.93
3rd 3 North Arlington Crew
(N.LaBarbera, L.Infante, B.Cappuccino, B.Carlo, [M.Ozbay])
09:13.71 7.2% 00:13.24 09:13.71     00:08:36.54 00:00:37.17
4th 5 Cedar Creek High School
(S.Jefferson, J.Wakefield, J.Dang, M.Freeland, [C.Andros])
11:54.35 38.3% 02:40.64 11:54.35     00:08:36.54 00:03:17.81
Race 27c: Girls Novice 4+ Flight 3 @ 02:00 PM
1st 4 Shipley
(A.Henry, A.Leavy, L.Kramer, A.Gordon, [A.Danoff])
08:29.54     08:29.54     00:08:29.54  
2nd 2 Absegami
(B.Peabody, L.SAWYER, S.Becker, Q.Jones, [M.Murphy])
08:53.37 4.7% 00:23.83 08:53.37     00:08:29.54 00:00:23.83
3rd 3 Upper Merion HS
(R.Willauer, S.Linnenbaugh, K.Bono, E.Wright, [A.Bucha])
09:56.26 17.0% 01:02.89 09:56.26     00:08:29.54 00:01:26.72
5 St. Anthony's
(G.Pelkonen, m.simone, N.Biancardi, J.Iavarone, [S.Purschke])
Scratch              
Race 28a: Girls Freshman 4+ Flight @ 02:06 PM
1st 2 Mount Saint Joseph
(J.Bushold, l.scheffey, C.Hagan, M.Fitzpatrick, [O.Kylander])
07:42.20     07:42.20     00:07:42.20  
2nd 3 MoorestownHighSchool/Rowing
(A.Caffrey, A.Jordan, M.Nece, S.Kolchinsky, [J.Baum])
08:05.98 5.1% 00:23.78 08:05.98     00:07:42.20 00:00:23.78
3rd 4 Lower Merion
(E.Steinman, G.George, M.Ribeiro-Vecino, E.DeSouza, [E.Brown])
09:31.24 23.6% 01:25.26 09:31.24     00:07:42.20 00:01:49.04
Race 29a: Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 @ 02:12 PM
1st 3 Mount Saint Joseph A
(D.Mischler, Z.Ramos, B.McMahon, S.Hughes, G.Little, V.Matsinger, A.Uzzo, E.McGreevey, [E.Woodrow])
06:14.15     06:14.15     00:06:14.15  
2nd 4 Philadelphia City Rowing A
(M.Gibson, C.Pinero, M.Anthony, P.Wayman, C.Bush, K.Romano, H.Pearlman, M.Hurwitz, [A.Quinones])
06:35.22 5.6% 00:21.07 06:35.22     00:06:14.15 00:00:21.07
3rd 2 Merion Mercy
(J.Leodori, C.Nunno, G.Funchion, H.Fox, S.Matson, C.Perlick, M.Dolan, B.Taylor, [S.Paras])
06:40.79 7.1% 00:05.57 06:40.79     00:06:14.15 00:00:26.64
4th 1 Philadelphia City Rowing B
(M.Cosgrove, N.Reynolds, A.Addo, M.Amihava, H.Boroff, A.Hawkins, H.Sdao, A.Nordlof, [F.Tagliente])
06:41.95 7.4% 00:01.16 06:41.95     00:06:14.15 00:00:27.80
5th 5 Archbishop Carroll High School
(F.Rymal, A.Cocco, d.caruso, C.Shea, A.McAllister, o.soda, N.Ramondo, L.Furtek, [M.Tomassetti])
07:18.69 17.2% 00:36.74 07:18.69     00:06:14.15 00:01:04.54
Race 29b: Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 @ 02:18 PM
1st 3 Owen J Roberts
(R.Smith, S.Aguirre, O.Love, L.Healy, X.Sykes, E.Chew, M.Kowatch, C.Bartolucci, [B.Summerill])
07:00.78     07:00.78     00:07:00.78  
2nd 1 Germantown Academy
(S.Caplan, B.Owen, N.Tang, K.Aemisegger, I.Lillis, G.Feirson, G.polisano, G.Mauro, [A.Savani])
07:07.42 1.6% 00:06.64 07:07.42     00:07:00.78 00:00:06.64
3rd 5 Mount Saint Joseph B
(T.Czerpak, A.Ezzo, E.DeGroat, c.zimmerman, E.Perry, A.Gallagher, B.McBride, V.Summerville, [K.Brooks])
07:20.32 4.6% 00:12.90 07:20.32     00:07:00.78 00:00:19.54
4th 4 Belleville
(V.Felipe, A.Nguyen, N.Scherrer, V.Alvarado, N.Hayek, R.Rodriguez, L.Rodriguez, J.Baker, [A.Manna])
08:11.13 16.7% 00:50.81 08:11.13     00:07:00.78 00:01:10.35
5th 2 Charter A
(K.Edmiston, A.Duke, M.Langrehr, M.Hidalgo, M.Latchford, R.Heinz, C.Ros, L.Sullivan, [L.Marcus])
08:30.03 21.2% 00:18.90 08:30.03     00:07:00.78 00:01:29.25
Race 29c: Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 @ 02:24 PM
1st 5 Oakcrest
(V.Simon, J.Quish, A.Ellsworth, M.Ross, S.Russell, M.Cruz Lino, K.Bradley, G.Corso, [K.Carrigan])
07:35.05     07:35.05     00:07:35.05  
2nd 2 Agnes Irwin
(A.Peters, T.Siegal, E.Cook, E.Latham, S.Jaskot, A.Berlinger, Z.Ortiz, I.Porter, [T.Aguirre])
07:42.51 1.6% 00:07.46 07:42.51     00:07:35.05 00:00:07.46
3rd 3 Mainland
(H.Kimble, J.Ivans, L.Anthony, A.Beattie, E.Podolnick, K.Perugini, E.Edwards, N.Schaefer, [A.Dearborn])
07:52.11 3.7% 00:09.60 07:52.11     00:07:35.05 00:00:17.06
4th 4 Atlantic City
(M.Kinghorn, S.Webster, A.Toure, C.Sless, M.Kondzior, E.Rubino, T.Dewair, L.Martinez, [B.Goodry])
08:23.22 10.6% 00:31.11 08:23.22     00:07:35.05 00:00:48.17
5th 1 Charter B
(G.Choi, K.Crane, K.Shivery, N.Shannon, L.Cole, J.Menardy, A.Nielsen, L.O'Neill, [R.Biscieglia])
08:41.80 14.7% 00:18.58 08:41.80     00:07:35.05 00:01:06.75
Race 30a: Girls Novice 4x Flight @ 02:30 PM
1st 6 Germantown Friends
(R.Genyk, T.Curry, A.McKenzie, S.Bartholomew)
07:45.93     07:45.93     00:07:45.93  
2nd 3 Strath Haven
(l.hinkle, K.Ferrie, h.kohute, K.Butscher)
08:05.59 4.2% 00:19.66 08:05.59     00:07:45.93 00:00:19.66
3rd 2 Sacred Heart Country Day
(C.Garvey, K.Van Luvender, S.Mulgrew, A.Gargano)
08:19.62 7.2% 00:14.03 08:19.62     00:07:45.93 00:00:33.69
4th 5 Leonia Crew
(G.Capote, C.Diaz, E.WALBY, J.Hesterbrink)
08:41.14 11.8% 00:21.52 08:41.14     00:07:45.93 00:00:55.21
5th 4 Agnes Irwin
(A.Jagasia, S.Ballarini, C.Mosimann, G.DONAHUE)
09:07.03 17.4% 00:25.89 09:07.03     00:07:45.93 00:01:21.10
1 Friends Select
(H.Achiepo, H.Cramer, M.Fazlollah, M.Zarate Ramirez)
Scratch              
Race 31a: Girls Freshman 4x Flight 1 @ 02:36 PM
1st 2 Montclair
(N.Burton, N.May, E.Gardner, G.Harvey)
07:31.31     07:31.31     00:07:31.31  
2nd 3 Springside Chestnut Hill
(A.Schwartz, A.Sharma, M.Bell, C.Plotkin)
08:12.62 9.2% 00:41.31 08:12.62     00:07:31.31 00:00:41.31
3rd 4 Academy of Notre Dame
(J.Tomkiewicz, J.McAleer, E.Brown, J.Boyle)
08:55.42 18.6% 00:42.80 08:55.42     00:07:31.31 00:01:24.11
4th 5 Holy Spirit
(K.Owen, J.Dalzell, M.McLenna, A.Elias)
Interference
08:56.36 18.8% 00:00.94 08:21.36   00:35 00:07:31.31 00:00:50.05
Race 31b: Girls Freshman 4x Flight 2 @ 02:42 PM
1st 2 Conestoga
(E.Hompe, C.Gosnear, C.Robins, L.Palomo)
07:18.94     07:18.94     00:07:18.94  
2nd 3 Strath Haven
(J.Forbes, A.Townend, O.Laxton, M.MUNSELL)
08:13.38 12.4% 00:54.44 08:13.38     00:07:18.94 00:00:54.44
3rd 4 Baldwin
(S.Dewey, D.Foltz, M.Schoenberg, R.Sutor)
08:23.82 14.8% 00:10.44 08:23.82     00:07:18.94 00:01:04.88
Race 32a: Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 @ 02:48 PM
1st 4 Mount Saint Joseph
(D.Simms, C.KNOX, O.Tice-Carroll, M.Lauinger, J.Hunt, M.Carlton, K.CORDERO, R.Sandquist, [L.Maiale])
06:17.51     06:17.51     00:06:17.51  
2nd 2 Absegami
(e.whitehurst, M.Dorsett, K.Meyer, A.Schafer, C.West, E.Steel, C.Smith, E.Sproule, [O.Rubillo])
06:41.05 6.2% 00:23.54 06:41.05     00:06:17.51 00:00:23.54
3rd 3 Merion Mercy
(K.Derewicz, K.Farrell, S.Maurer, E.Rizzo, M.Leone, A.Duckworth, D.Schwarz, G.Campbell, [M.Zeris])
06:47.38 7.9% 00:06.33 06:47.38     00:06:17.51 00:00:29.87
4th 5 Radnor A
(Y.Gu, J.Hughes, C.Ressler, o.chase, C.Burke, J.Larkin, R.khouri, M.McNicholas, [J.zhang])
06:50.95 8.9% 00:03.57 06:50.95     00:06:17.51 00:00:33.44
5th 6 Atlantic City
(G.Mcguckin, K.Watson, O.Kolodzior, B.Brugger, F.Richmond, N.Patel, E.Rubino, J.Iannelli, [M.Holl])
07:09.32 13.7% 00:18.37 07:09.32     00:06:17.51 00:00:51.81
6th 1 Upper Merion HS
(S.Rose, A.Owen, K.Klepacki, E.Ardamoy, l.Maldonado, M.Tyler, J.Kuria, S.Wilkinson, [J.Cabahug-Almonte])
09:33.55 51.9% 02:24.23 09:33.55     00:06:17.51 00:03:16.04
Race 32b: Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 @ 02:54 PM
1st 3 Holy Spirit
(K.Magee, E.Welsh, K.Reganato, R.Atkinson, S.Miller, N.Wenzel, O.Torres, T.Slattery, [N.Mayer])
06:03.90     06:03.90     00:06:03.90  
2nd 4 Montclair
(C.Day, R.Rosenberg, A.Connors, C.Heisler, E.Levendosky, C.Kelly, N.Vascimini, K.Freedman, [H.Meisler])
06:07.44 1.0% 00:03.54 06:07.44     00:06:03.90 00:00:03.54
3rd 2 Radnor B
(C.Chen, C.Springob, H.Chance, Z.Landry, E.Gardiner, K.MacCormick, K.Pattni, N.Vitt, [C.Lorenz])
06:29.39 7.0% 00:21.95 06:29.39     00:06:03.90 00:00:25.49
4th 6 Episcopal Academy
(C.Kaufhold, E.Neilson, h.potter, L.Zecca, S.Barr, J.Morrison, J.Bai, M.Walling, [C.Bell])
06:38.27 9.4% 00:08.88 06:38.27     00:06:03.90 00:00:34.37
5th 1 Lower Merion
(A.Frusone, J.Kothmann, J.Grimm, T.Brown, S.Wellner, J.Stewart, R.Tauber, B.Zweben, [A.Fiergang])
07:11.81 18.7% 00:33.54 07:11.81     00:06:03.90 00:01:07.91
6th 5 St. Anthony's
(M.Folan, C.Vindell, G.Franco, E.Martin, Z.VanVolkinburg, C.McMillan, G.Sullivan, C.Kogler, [S.Hushion])
07:37.16 25.6% 00:25.35 07:37.16     00:06:03.90 00:01:33.26
Race 34a: Girls JV 2x Flight 1 @ 03:05 PM
1st 3 Conestoga (M.Beirne, A.Connell) 07:18.80     07:18.80     00:07:18.80  
2nd 4 Sacred Heart Country Day (E.Barton, H.Brutschea) 07:33.90 3.4% 00:15.10 07:33.90     00:07:18.80 00:00:15.10
3rd 2 Agnes Irwin A (L.Turner, A.Miller) 08:09.46 11.5% 00:35.56 08:09.46     00:07:18.80 00:00:50.66
4th 5 Agnes Irwin B (M.Gleeson, E.Gibb) 08:13.38 12.4% 00:03.92 08:13.38     00:07:18.80 00:00:54.58
Race 34b: Girls JV 2x Flight 2 @ 03:10 PM
1st 3 Penn Charter A (S.Eldridge, R.Gordon) 07:36.21     07:36.21     00:07:36.21  
2nd 4 Leonia Crew A (T.Cubillos, T.Jonassen) 09:23.10 23.4% 01:46.89 09:23.10     00:07:36.21 00:01:46.89
3rd 5 Leonia Crew B (F.Liu, B.Nieto) 10:35.04 39.2% 01:11.94 10:35.04     00:07:36.21 00:02:58.83
Race 35a: Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 @ 03:15 PM
1st 1 Vineland
(L.Byelone, A.Asselta, A.Lincks, M.Fisher, [A.Mejia])
06:36.59     06:36.59     00:06:36.59  
2nd 2 Bonner/Prendergast
(M.Giovagnoli, A.Savage, C.McDonald, V.Brooks, [A.Wesolowski])
06:45.14 2.2% 00:08.55 06:45.14     00:06:36.59 00:00:08.55
3rd 3 Harriton A
(S.Jenssen, S.Fuchs, R.Meyers, K.O'Neill, [L.Barrison])
06:51.89 3.9% 00:06.75 06:51.89     00:06:36.59 00:00:15.30
4th 4 Agnes Irwin
(A.Miles, E.McNamee, Y.Borodyanskaya, E.Miller, [G.Geary])
07:14.82 9.6% 00:22.93 07:14.82     00:06:36.59 00:00:38.23
5th 5 Mount Saint Joseph A
(N.KEANE, C.Hendel, Q.DeVore, N.Ghantous, [B.Walsh])
07:21.33 11.3% 00:06.51 07:21.33     00:06:36.59 00:00:44.74
6th 6 Peddie
(A.Papanicolaou, K.Benham, M.Caglieris, R.Seman, [A.Baum])
07:36.59 15.1% 00:15.26 07:36.59     00:06:36.59 00:01:00.00
Race 35b: Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 @ 03:20 PM
1st 3 Philadelphia City Rowing
(D.Nemati, S.Nelson, O.Marcial, E.St. John Sutton, [A.Sztenderowicz])
07:14.29     07:14.29     00:07:14.29  
2nd 2 Absegami
(R.Polisano, E.McGowan, H.Marr, G.DiGirolamo, [T.Hensley])
07:31.50 4.0% 00:17.21 07:31.50     00:07:14.29 00:00:17.21
3rd 6 Mount Saint Joseph B
(H.Leonard, N.Lawlor, M.Ehmann, K.Gresko, [m.o'malley])
07:33.22 4.4% 00:01.72 07:33.22     00:07:14.29 00:00:18.93
4th 4 Episcopal Academy
(L.Wallick, R.Dugery, C.Jacoby, S.Ciardi, [S.RoyChowdhury])
07:55.24 9.4% 00:22.02 07:55.24     00:07:14.29 00:00:40.95
5th 1 Harriton B
(S.Amadio, J.Glazer, K.Levin, A.Soll, [L.Baumholtz])
07:57.17 9.9% 00:01.93 07:57.17     00:07:14.29 00:00:42.88
6th 5 Upper Merion HS
(J.Resendiz, A.Nolan, M.Rodriguez, S.Dookie, [A.Bucha])
08:38.17 19.3% 00:41.00 08:38.17     00:07:14.29 00:01:23.88
Race 35c: Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 @ 03:25 PM
1st 5 Montclair A
(J.Silver, K.Dlugos, T.Mattox, C.Sokolic, [L.Templeton])
07:16.13     07:16.13     00:07:16.13  
2nd 2 Belleville
(K.Luna, S.Trinidad, R.Moreira, B.Moonsammy, [S.Juarez])
07:27.24 2.5% 00:11.11 07:27.24     00:07:16.13 00:00:11.11
3rd 4 Haddonfield
(K.Wilkinson, J.Blau, V.Fisher, K.Donohue, [L.Kommedal])
07:33.85 4.1% 00:06.61 07:33.85     00:07:16.13 00:00:17.72
4th 3 Germantown Academy
(L.Naber, E.Ho, C.Marcin, O.Reiner, [O.Rosato])
07:43.19 6.2% 00:09.34 07:43.19     00:07:16.13 00:00:27.06
5th 1 Holy Spirit
(S.Kelly, M.Hardiman, J.Huhn, G.Givens, [O.Labrum])
07:45.61 6.8% 00:02.42 07:45.61     00:07:16.13 00:00:29.48
Race 35d: Girls JV 4+ Flight 4 @ 03:30 PM
1st 2 Shipley
(L.Semerjian, Z.Helmers, A.Neilson, E.Scornavacchi, [A.Iqbal])
06:53.06     06:53.06     00:06:53.06  
2nd 4 Montclair B
(D.Van Winden, C.Stith, N.Alvarado-Silverman, M.Ayala, [J.Knoth])
07:06.28 3.2% 00:13.22 07:06.28     00:06:53.06 00:00:13.22
3rd 5 RidgewoodCrew-RidgewoodH.S.
(A.Horak, g.gentile, E.BRENNAN, B.Burke, [E.Crowe])
07:51.75 14.2% 00:45.47 07:51.75     00:06:53.06 00:00:58.69
3 Cedar Creek High School
(P.McColgan, G.Wyers, C.Thomas, A.Harrigan, [A.Wu])
Scratch              
Race 36a: Girls JV 4x Flight 1 @ 03:35 PM
1st 3 Conestoga
(S.Thomas, R.Devlin, I.Geddes, A.Ruggirello)
06:32.47     06:32.47     00:06:32.47  
2nd 2 Academy of Notre Dame
(R.Congialdi, K.Sarmiento, G.Agnes, K.DiMeo)
07:08.99 9.3% 00:36.52 07:08.99     00:06:32.47 00:00:36.52
3rd 5 Agnes Irwin
(B.Pansini, E.Howard, C.Wulff, C.Scarlato)
07:25.28 13.5% 00:16.29 07:25.28     00:06:32.47 00:00:52.81
4th 4 Haddon Twp
(O.Basso, M.Catrambone, B.Colwell, N.Boonin)
07:59.97 22.3% 00:34.69 07:59.97     00:06:32.47 00:01:27.50
5th 1 Teaneck HS
(S.Gutierrez, S.Richardson, K.Ranjan, C.Davenport)
08:51.12 35.3% 00:51.15 08:51.12     00:06:32.47 00:02:18.65
Race 36b: Girls JV 4x Flight 2 @ 03:40 PM
1st 4 RidgewoodCrew-RidgewoodH.S.
(A.Criscitiello, E.Brickfield, K.Simon, B.Callaghan)
06:45.78     06:45.78     00:06:45.78  
2nd 5 Holy Spirit
(J.Riordan, B.Coble, M.Maxwell, N.Sullivan)
07:03.98 4.5% 00:18.20 07:03.98     00:06:45.78 00:00:18.20
3rd 2 Westfield B
(E.Simpson, L.Schwartz, A.Colucci, A.Christian)
08:55.13 31.9% 01:51.15 08:55.13     00:06:45.78 00:02:09.35
3 Friends Select
(A.Braun, L.Ivers, S.Kozin, E.Luckman)
Scratch              
Race 36c: Girls JV 4x Flight 3 @ 03:45 PM
1st 4 Baldwin
(A.Lemmon, N.Schork, S.Douglas, E.Pressman)
07:05.91     07:05.91     00:07:05.91  
2nd 3 Shipley
(E.Armstrong, A.Semerjian, R.Sterge, J.Davis)
07:08.80 0.7% 00:02.89 07:08.80     00:07:05.91 00:00:02.89
3rd 5 Springside Chestnut Hill
(H.Hambrose, E.Zuckerman, C.Love-Mitchell, C.McElwee)
07:11.77 1.4% 00:02.97 07:11.77     00:07:05.91 00:00:05.86
4th 2 Westfield A
(M.Snyder, H.Keating, S.Sarkos, K.Eliades)
08:23.64 18.3% 01:11.87 08:23.64     00:07:05.91 00:01:17.73
Race 37a: Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 @ 03:50 PM
1st 6 Holy Spirit
(D.Larotonda, B.Stone, O.Valiante, K.McDevitt, M.Oleksiak, C.McGettigan, k.spicer, C.Vesper, [B.Chiari])
06:19.99     06:19.99     00:06:19.99  
2nd 1 Atlantic City
(E.Cunningham, L.Way, M.Guyon, E.Rafter, J.Craig, J.Taimanglo, T.Hendri, S.Mogano, [L.Storr])
06:31.27 3.0% 00:11.28 06:31.27     00:06:19.99 00:00:11.28
3rd 3 Mount Saint Joseph
(J.Ziemniak, A.Merkle, B.McGillin, J.DiPietro, D.Kosman, A.Hunt, C.Vosbikian, K.Stromberg, [M.Mirabella])
06:32.73 3.4% 00:01.46 06:32.73     00:06:19.99 00:00:12.74
4th 4 Owen J Roberts
(R.Bennett, C.Hills, T.Cremers, K.Sayers, R.Tobinus, A.Speelhoffer, E.Diehl, A.Williams, [G.Monteleone])
06:37.54 4.6% 00:04.81 06:37.54     00:06:19.99 00:00:17.55
5th 2 Germantown Academy
(K.Nunes, I.Mauro, B.Dobson, P.Frank, J.Zettlemoyer, K.Loughlin, H.Mills, N.Hall, [S.Williams])
06:38.02 4.7% 00:00.48 06:38.02     00:06:19.99 00:00:18.03
6th 5 MoorestownHighSchool/Rowing
(S.Gluck, K.Malta, M.Regan, S.Gabin-Legato, S.Brodie, C.Pendino, E.Brown, C.Groody, [i.sussman])
07:34.32 19.6% 00:56.30 07:34.32     00:06:19.99 00:01:14.33
Race 37b: Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 @ 03:55 PM
1st 1 Oakcrest
(J.Lindsay, B.Knight, M.Allen, V.Thies, A.Bennett, T.Phy, E.Cameron, M.Guerrieri, [L.Prychka])
06:05.26     06:05.26     00:06:05.26  
2nd 5 Mainland
(J.Byrnes, B.Keough, S.Petrova, J.Rosado, K.Mullin, M.Stafford, M.Parson, M.Dorner, [S.Carfagno])
06:24.28 5.2% 00:19.02 06:24.28     00:06:05.26 00:00:19.02
3rd 2 RidgewoodCrew-RidgewoodH.S.
(J.Hefferon, B.Mullen, C.Karanikolas, M.MARCUS, B.Sisco, N.Witt, C.Tedeschi, E.La Chapelle, [C.COSTER])
06:30.95 7.0% 00:06.67 06:30.95     00:06:05.26 00:00:25.69
4th 3 Merion Mercy
(E.Messina, C.Glavin, N.Stefan, J.Bruno, K.Lynch, M.Maloney, G.Mazza, C.West, [N.Marchese])
06:36.92 8.7% 00:05.97 06:36.92     00:06:05.26 00:00:31.66
5th 4 Radnor
(C.Foley, C.Cardamone, N.massaro, C.DiMarcantonio, S.Kallick, G.Logioia, J.Gallagher, N.Beers, [J.Stacey])
06:40.18 9.6% 00:03.26 06:40.18     00:06:05.26 00:00:34.92
6th 6 Haddonfield
(E.Butler Basner, J.Honigfeld, C.Levin, E.Deluzio, V.Fanelle, D.Coates, K.Marshall, E.Tranfalia, [M.Kane])
07:38.44 25.5% 00:58.26 07:38.44     00:06:05.26 00:01:33.18
Race 38a: Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 @ 04:00 PM
1st 2 RidgewoodCrew-RidgewoodH.S. (S.Noel, M.Cannon) 07:18.84     07:18.84     00:07:18.84  
2nd 3 Conestoga (S.Bodek, A.Sarkisian) 07:36.44 4.0% 00:17.60 07:36.44     00:07:18.84 00:00:17.60
3rd 1 Academy of Notre Dame A (E.Biancaniello, J.Zack) 07:41.54 5.2% 00:05.10 07:41.54     00:07:18.84 00:00:22.70
4th 5 Springside Chestnut Hill (A.Canning, A.Noble) 07:43.14 5.5% 00:01.60 07:43.14     00:07:18.84 00:00:24.30
5th 4 Westfield (J.Abbattista, C.Dreizen) 08:17.65 13.4% 00:34.51 08:17.65     00:07:18.84 00:00:58.81
Race 38b: Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 @ 04:05 PM
1st 4 Haddon Twp (K.Watson, J.Daily) 07:44.38     07:44.38     00:07:44.38  
2nd 2 Penn Charter (L.Gendler, S.Pogrebivsly) 08:29.80 9.8% 00:45.42 08:29.80     00:07:44.38 00:00:45.42
3rd 1 Baldwin (E.Grubman, L.Noteware) 08:34.40 10.8% 00:04.60 08:34.40     00:07:44.38 00:00:50.02
4th 3 Academy of Notre Dame B (L.Costa, M.Viola) 08:39.74 11.9% 00:05.34 08:39.74     00:07:44.38 00:00:55.36
Race 39a: Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 @ 04:10 PM
1st 4 Agnes Irwin
(V.Joughin, C.Santilli, M.SHIELDS, E.Offit, [L.Whitehead])
07:15.69     07:15.69     00:07:15.69  
2nd 1 Vineland
(E.Harrold, A.Ternova, L.Olita, J.Merighi, [N.English])
07:20.15 1.0% 00:04.46 07:20.15     00:07:15.69 00:00:04.46
3rd 2 Baldwin
(E.O'Brien, C.Solmssen, J.Schlichting, A.Leonardi, [S.Wanglee])
07:30.42 3.4% 00:10.27 07:30.42     00:07:15.69 00:00:14.73
4th 5 Belleville
(J.Clark, R.DeFrance, T.Gomez, A.Wohltman, [A.Reyes])
07:43.77 6.4% 00:13.35 07:43.77     00:07:15.69 00:00:28.08
5th 3 Mount Saint Joseph
(S.Cocozza, E.Tenzinger, e.mcglynn, L.Woodrow, [A.Clark])
07:53.77 8.7% 00:10.00 07:53.77     00:07:15.69 00:00:38.08
Race 39b: Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 @ 04:15 PM
1st 1 Oakcrest
(C.Capone, N.Littlefield, M.Osborn, D.LaPergola, [R.Adamo])
06:43.61     06:43.61     00:06:43.61  
2nd 3 Harriton
(D.Abul-enin, S.Lincoln, E.Hayden, R.Zamsky, [M.Grossman])
06:55.32 2.9% 00:11.71 06:55.32     00:06:43.61 00:00:11.71
3rd 5 Montclair
(A.Schneider, C.Cailliarec, A.Mann, E.Schnittman, [S.Dolce-bengtsson])
07:03.20 4.9% 00:07.88 07:03.20     00:06:43.61 00:00:19.59
4th 2 Upper Merion HS
(S.CASTANEDA, N.Itchon, L.Fabia, R.Willgruber, [V.Wu])
07:28.26 11.1% 00:25.06 07:28.26     00:06:43.61 00:00:44.65
5th 4 Lower Merion
(E.Rand, G.Constantino, E.House, Z.Moore, [S.Clark])
07:38.90 13.7% 00:10.64 07:38.90     00:06:43.61 00:00:55.29
Race 40a: Girls Ltwt 4x Flight @ 04:20 PM
1st 3 Conestoga
(J.Alcorn, E.Ryle, K.Groves, M.Amsterdam)
06:43.23     06:43.23     00:06:43.23  
2nd 1 Holy Spirit
(K.Maguire, E.kane, K.Poley, C.Malia)
07:03.83 5.1% 00:20.60 07:03.83     00:06:43.23 00:00:20.60
3rd 2 Strath Haven
(S.Belanger, J.Dolphin, J.Whelpley, C.Shaffer)
07:27.93 11.1% 00:24.10 07:27.93     00:06:43.23 00:00:44.70
4th 4 Sacred Heart Country Day
(C.Hess, L.Johnson, H.Bushner, E.Brutschea)
07:28.59 11.2% 00:00.66 07:28.59     00:06:43.23 00:00:45.36
5th 6 Agnes Irwin
(B.Mullin, J.Minker, C.Tobar, A.Torcini)
07:56.20 18.1% 00:27.61 07:56.20     00:06:43.23 00:01:12.97
6th 5 Baldwin
(R.Dichter, J.Busby, S.Durlofsky, S.Elmongy)
09:07.65 35.8% 01:11.45 09:07.65     00:06:43.23 00:02:24.42
Race 41a: Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight @ 04:25 PM
1st 2 Holy Spirit
(C.McCully, S.LaSala, K.Bainbridge, V.Light, C.Bradley, N.Maslowas, S.Iaconelli, D.Peck, [K.Stone])
06:04.87     06:04.87     00:06:04.87  
2nd 3 Mount Saint Joseph
(E.McHugh, J.Marrocco, M.Karrash, B.FitzPatrick, M.Odonnell, E.McKernan, A.Meister, A.Shreero, [A.Tenzinger])
06:20.33 4.2% 00:15.46 06:20.33     00:06:04.87 00:00:15.46
3rd 4 Montclair
(A.Van Inwegen, J.Sabourin, C.Rose, J.Burstein, R.Dowd, J.Farber, A.Handelman, R.Cucci, [H.Megally])
06:29.55 6.8% 00:09.22 06:29.55     00:06:04.87 00:00:24.68
Race 42a: Girls 2nd 8+ Flight @ 04:30 PM
1st 3 Absegami
(S.Irvin, B.Aponte, A.Mullins, A.Pedersen, K.Bakley, T.Murphy, M.Razukas, S.Rubillo, [T.Murphy])
06:17.35     06:17.35     00:06:17.35  
2nd 4 Holy Spirit
(K.Libbey, M.Gleason, L.Thomas, S.Widmann, N.Vizthum, E.Coffman, R.Klaiss, M.Baldino, [C.McLenna])
06:21.21 1.0% 00:03.86 06:21.21     00:06:17.35 00:00:03.86
3rd 2 Atlantic City
(H.Huff, D.Naoum, B.Rosenberger, S.Dickson, A.Gomez, L.Passaman, I.Anmuth, E.Alvarez, [L.Derrickson])
06:35.69 4.9% 00:14.48 06:35.69     00:06:17.35 00:00:18.34
4th 5 Archbishop Carroll High School
(C.Jones, A.Harmon, K.RAWLINGS, S.Connor, E.Giblin, P.Andreola, J.Rister, N.OWUOR, [M.Brecker])
07:24.00 17.7% 00:48.31 07:24.00     00:06:17.35 00:01:06.65
Race 43a: Girls Varsity 1x Flight @ 04:35 PM
1st 1 Bergen Tech (E.Brooks) 08:50.92     08:50.92     00:08:50.92  
2nd 2 North Penn (L.Ackerman) 09:26.72 6.7% 00:35.80 09:26.72     00:08:50.92 00:00:35.80
3rd 5 Rutherford (G.Seehaus (16)) 09:39.84 9.2% 00:13.12 09:39.84     00:08:50.92 00:00:48.92
3 Friends Select (A.Aaron) Scratch              
4 Conestoga Christian (M.Graff) Did Not Finish              
6 Haddon Twp (M.Remetz) Scratch              
Race 44a: Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 @ 04:40 PM
1st 3 Germantown Academy (A.Takei, K.Horvat) 07:27.04     07:27.04     00:07:27.04  
2nd 2 Penn Charter (H.Zisselman, M.Georgiou) 07:42.29 3.4% 00:15.25 07:42.29     00:07:27.04 00:00:15.25
3rd 4 Conestoga (B.Kaufmann, M.Dudrear) 07:45.30 4.1% 00:03.01 07:45.30     00:07:27.04 00:00:18.26
4th 5 Philadelphia City Rowing (I.Johnson, A.Kohler) 08:35.65 15.3% 00:50.35 08:35.65     00:07:27.04 00:01:08.61
5th 1 Harriton (L.Castelbaum, A.Wegbreit) 09:03.19 21.5% 00:27.54 09:03.19     00:07:27.04 00:01:36.15
Race 44b: Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 @ 04:45 PM
1st 5 RidgewoodCrew-RidgewoodH.S. (C.Chiaramonte, K.Francis) 07:21.02     07:21.02     00:07:21.02  
2nd 2 Haddon Twp (N.DiTommaso, C.Leyendecker) 07:46.20 5.7% 00:25.18 07:46.20     00:07:21.02 00:00:25.18
3rd 1 Holy Spirit (R.Bross, C.Betar) 08:06.88 10.4% 00:20.68 08:06.88     00:07:21.02 00:00:45.86
4th 3 Academy of Notre Dame (S.Lynch, M.Curry) 08:34.37 16.6% 00:27.49 08:34.37     00:07:21.02 00:01:13.35
5th 4 Springside Chestnut Hill (D.McAllister, M.Zabriskie) 08:41.23 18.2% 00:06.86 08:41.23     00:07:21.02 00:01:20.21
Race 46a: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 @ 04:50 PM
1st 4 Harriton
(E.Butler, A.Balciunaite, H.Barton, D.Kelly, [S.Soll])
06:51.67     06:51.67     00:06:51.67  
2nd 3 Lower Merion A
(N.Batzer, M.Forster, C.Boutselis, L.Ochroch, [A.Kleiner])
07:04.79 3.2% 00:13.12 07:04.79     00:06:51.67 00:00:13.12
3rd 2 Concord HS
(G.Casares, H.Harmon, K.Watkins, N.Teichman, [M.Zehr])
07:14.23 5.5% 00:09.44 07:14.23     00:06:51.67 00:00:22.56
4th 5 Episcopal Academy
(A.Kielty, J.Dones, A.Eringis, N.Stuart, [S.Reddy])
07:22.95 7.6% 00:08.72 07:22.95     00:06:51.67 00:00:31.28
5th 6 Peddie
(L.Moran, S.Sun, K.Donald, J.Raplee, [A.Castaldi])
07:30.39 9.4% 00:07.44 07:30.39     00:06:51.67 00:00:38.72
6th 1 Bonner/Prendergast
(L.Millio, K.Mascitelli, T.McHenry, M.Junod, [M.Urban])
07:35.49 10.6% 00:05.10 07:35.49     00:06:51.67 00:00:43.82
Race 46b: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 @ 04:55 PM
1st 5 Mainland A
(K.Stafford, M.Rann, A.Ryan, S.Price, [M.Gerety])
06:45.04     06:45.04     00:06:45.04  
2nd 1 Cedar Creek High School
(N.Martin, L.Oudemans, A.Begasse, G.Torres, [H.Long])
07:03.66 4.6% 00:18.62 07:03.66     00:06:45.04 00:00:18.62
3rd 2 Lower Merion B
(C.Hoffman, A.Mills, K.Peng, A.Sniffen, [H.Edelson])
07:17.07 7.9% 00:13.41 07:17.07     00:06:45.04 00:00:32.03
4th 3 Agnes Irwin
(M.yoh, T.Hillman, C.Houlahan, M.Pollie, [R.Harper])
07:26.88 10.3% 00:09.81 07:26.88     00:06:45.04 00:00:41.84
5th 6 Radnor
(j.dersimonian, S.Miccolis, M.Gerber, A.Michelson, [A.Raichek])
07:38.09 13.1% 00:11.21 07:38.09     00:06:45.04 00:00:53.05
6th 4 Belleville
(G.Morillo, K.Sarango, A.Badillo, F.Pulgar Tapia, [D.Vargas])
08:57.12 32.6% 01:19.03 08:57.12     00:06:45.04 00:02:12.08
Race 46c: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 @ 05:00 PM
1st 1 Mainland B
(Y.Olson, D.Kiejdan, J.Fitzpatrick, P.Bacharach, [R.Kelley])
06:53.51     06:53.51     00:06:53.51  
2nd 3 Oakcrest
(S.Woltmann, V.Tkacz, R.Geibler, T.Robinson, [m.cruz])
07:06.75 3.2% 00:13.24 07:06.75     00:06:53.51 00:00:13.24
3rd 4 Eustace
(A.Stevens, C.Alleva, S.Donahue, M.McCormick, [E.Dignam])
07:09.17 3.8% 00:02.42 07:09.17     00:06:53.51 00:00:15.66
4th 2 St. Anthony's
(J.Bange, C.Hutzel, C.Moore, J.Lado, [E.Christensen])
07:14.44 5.1% 00:05.27 07:14.44     00:06:53.51 00:00:20.93
5th 5 Vineland
(C.Cohen, R.Fay, A.Hodges, E.Slusarczyk, [M.Zerra])
07:56.66 15.3% 00:42.22 07:56.66     00:06:53.51 00:01:03.15
Race 47a: Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 @ 05:05 PM
1st 3 Conestoga
(A.Graf, M.Tessier-Kay, M.Hudson, R.Simonetti)
06:17.62     06:17.62     00:06:17.62  
2nd 2 Episcopal Academy
(K.McGowan, C.Purtill, A.Molitor, R.Farrell)
06:28.11 2.8% 00:10.49 06:28.11     00:06:17.62 00:00:10.49
3rd 4 Academy of Notre Dame A
(K.Mannion, M.Bethel, M.Bonner, M.Biancaniello)
06:48.44 8.2% 00:20.33 06:48.44     00:06:17.62 00:00:30.82
4th 5 Springside Chestnut Hill
(A.Bedrosian, E.McClafferty, C.Richardson, M.Gold)
07:07.23 13.1% 00:18.79 07:07.23     00:06:17.62 00:00:49.61
Race 47b: Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 @ 05:10 PM
1st 3 Penn Charter
(K.O'Malley, M.Perlmutter, C.Stedman, T.Malone)
07:08.31     07:08.31     00:07:08.31  
2nd 4 Academy of Notre Dame B
(M.Spurlock, L.Casulli, F.Simms, M.McDonald)
07:23.83 3.6% 00:15.52 07:23.83     00:07:08.31 00:00:15.52
3rd 2 Owen J Roberts
(A.Seigel, K.Sayers, A.Williams, R.Bennett)
07:52.62 10.3% 00:28.79 07:52.62     00:07:08.31 00:00:44.31
4th 5 RidgewoodCrew-RidgewoodH.S.
(A.Reilly, B.ORourke, M.Ekblom, L.Grilli)
08:06.71 13.6% 00:14.09 08:06.71     00:07:08.31 00:00:58.40
Race 47c: Girls Varsity 4x Flight 3 @ 05:15 PM
1st 2 Montclair
(T.Meyer, D.Thames, H.Steffe, M.Aase-Remedios)
06:38.45     06:38.45     00:06:38.45  
2nd 3 Westfield
(S.Choi, J.Amador, M.Jennings, S.Hoerrner)
07:05.04 6.7% 00:26.59 07:05.04     00:06:38.45 00:00:26.59
3rd 4 Agnes Irwin
(C.Ryan, C.Volpert, R.Hansen, C.Odom)
07:38.61 15.1% 00:33.57 07:38.61     00:06:38.45 00:01:00.16
5 Haddon Twp
(E.Donovan, N.DiTommaso, M.Remetz, C.Leyendecker)
Scratch              
Race 48a: Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 @ 05:20 PM
1st 3 Mount Saint Joseph A
(M.Lawn, N.Simms, S.Eble, K.McCloy, L.Matchett, L.Ramos, K.Mirabella, K.Loftus, [M.Raggazino])
05:56.40     05:56.40     00:05:56.40  
2nd 1 Haddonfield
(K.McConville, A.Sparrow, S.Verzella, H.Schlitt, m.knecht, E.Stasi, L.Ragone, A.Sparrow, [T.Buttaro])
06:02.22 1.6% 00:05.82 06:02.22     00:05:56.40 00:00:05.82
3rd 5 Radnor
(N.Luker, R.Hochberger, G.Rauscher, S.Lowy, M.Steely, M.Chapin, M.Macrone, A.Chardonnet, [K.Dillon])
06:05.46 2.5% 00:03.24 06:05.46     00:05:56.40 00:00:09.06
4th 4 Absegami
(S.Greenwood, S.Allen, B.Riccelli, B.Warlich, F.Irwin, T.Parker, K.Roman, G.Miranda, [A.Rice])
06:14.58 5.1% 00:09.12 06:14.58     00:05:56.40 00:00:18.18
5th 2 MoorestownHighSchool/Rowing
(A.Slominski, S.Farrell, J.Farber, O.Perham, A.Wright, M.Montilla, E.Burns, E.Gluck, [A.Sanchez])
06:30.05 9.4% 00:15.47 06:30.05     00:05:56.40 00:00:33.65
Race 48b: Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 @ 05:25 PM
1st 2 Archbishop Carroll High School
(M.Daly, K.Finley, c.alameno, E.Ames, C.O'Sullivan, J.O'Toole, M.Ginsberg, S.Sederstrand, [M.Clay])
06:15.95     06:15.95     00:06:15.95  
2nd 4 Atlantic City
(P.Siganos, L.Stinson, A.Grebenschikoff, L.Feriozzi, A.Gragg, M.Gragg, T.Burns, A.Pierson, [A.Storr])
06:24.65 2.3% 00:08.70 06:24.65     00:06:15.95 00:00:08.70
3rd 1 Walt Whitman A
(C.Crawford, K.Wolf-Rodda, C.Lydon, D.Segall, G.Nighswander, E.Clifford, L.Mazziotta, N.Gershberg, [A.Vasiliou])
06:25.76 2.6% 00:01.11 06:25.76     00:06:15.95 00:00:09.81
4th 3 Mount Saint Joseph B
(M.Wescott, R.Heller, G.Kieffer, F.Kelly, M.Mulligan, J.James, C.Carbone, E.Ruddy, [A.Pagliaro])
06:40.99 6.7% 00:15.23 06:40.99     00:06:15.95 00:00:25.04
Race 48c: Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 @ 05:30 PM
1st 1 Walt Whitman B
(E.Tatem, A.Schoen, R.Katz, R.Taginya, T.Daly, S.Edwards, M.Smurzynski, A.Cutler, [M.Finelli])
05:59.99     05:59.99     00:05:59.99  
2nd 2 Eustace
(D.Griffin, K.Wenzke, M.Remick, N.Alleva, C.Biernacki, P.Propp, L.DONOHUE, C.Acito, [M.Capella])
06:08.32 2.3% 00:08.33 06:08.32     00:05:59.99 00:00:08.33
3rd 4 Holy Spirit
(L.Slattery, C.Wojciechowicz, S.Stoll, A.Reale, L.Turner, T.Puhalski, M.Clark, M.Smith, [N.Kilar])
06:13.87 3.9% 00:05.55 06:13.87     00:05:59.99 00:00:13.88
4th 3 St. Anthony's
(A.Schnabel, L.Bunici, E.Swartwout, M.Saporito, M.Little, T.Knips, K.Benedetto, H.McCallion, [B.McInerney])
06:46.74 13.0% 00:32.87 06:46.74     00:05:59.99 00:00:46.75
Page 1 of   1 Printed: 2013-Apr-07 05:52 PM