2013 3rd Manny Flick / Horvat Series
Official Results
Place Lane Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Winning Split
Race 1a: Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 1 @ 08:30 AM
1st 4 Wissahickon  (E. Baim) 07:52.72     07:52.72     00:07:52.72  
2nd 5 Malvern Preparatory School  (N. Mensack) 07:59.59 1.5% 00:06.87 07:59.59     00:07:52.72 00:00:06.87
3rd 2 Conestoga  (J. Hinderer) 08:03.90 2.4% 00:04.31 08:03.90     00:07:52.72 00:00:11.18
Race 1b: Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 2 @ 08:36 AM
1st 2 Upper Dublin  (B. Scherpbier) 07:47.34     07:47.34     00:07:47.34  
2nd 4 Strath Haven  (J. Harnsberger) 08:17.71 6.5% 00:30.37 08:17.71     00:07:47.34 00:00:30.37
3rd 5 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia  (M. Dogan) 08:24.02 7.8% 00:06.31 08:24.02     00:07:47.34 00:00:36.68
Race 2a: Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 @ 08:42 AM
1st 1 Abington  (H. Mackenzie) 07:08.65     07:08.65     00:07:08.65  
2nd 4 Westfield  (T. Orr) 07:16.89 1.9% 00:08.24 07:16.89     00:07:08.65 00:00:08.24
3rd 2 Upper Dublin  (L. MASSEY) 07:24.77 3.8% 00:07.88 07:24.77     00:07:08.65 00:00:16.12
4th 3 Penn Charter  (M. Cusumano) 07:44.72 8.4% 00:19.95 07:44.72     00:07:08.65 00:00:36.07
5th 5 Roman Catholic B  (M. Redding) 07:49.77 9.6% 00:05.05 07:49.77     00:07:08.65 00:00:41.12
Race 2b: Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 @ 08:48 AM
1st 2 Roman Catholic A  (L. Mason) 07:10.60     07:10.60     00:07:10.60  
2nd 4 Conestoga  (T. Kao) 07:42.64 7.4% 00:32.04 07:42.64     00:07:10.60 00:00:32.04
3rd 3 The Haverford School  (M. Wolfgang) 07:52.22 9.7% 00:09.58 07:52.22     00:07:10.60 00:00:41.62
5 Leonia Crew  (N. Ismail) Scratch              
Race 3a: Boys Novice 4+ Flight 1 @ 08:54 AM
1st 4 Harriton A  (S. Van Wieren) 06:38.35     06:38.35     00:06:38.35  
2nd 3 Bonner/Prendergast  (D. Dwyer) 06:43.71 1.3% 00:05.36 06:43.71     00:06:38.35 00:00:05.36
3rd 2 Oakcrest  (T. Baldi) 07:06.03 6.9% 00:22.32 07:06.03     00:06:38.35 00:00:27.68
4th 5 Harriton B  (J. Saul) 07:07.44 7.3% 00:01.41 07:07.44     00:06:38.35 00:00:29.09
Race 3b: Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2 @ 09:00 AM
1st 2 Belleville  (K. Aponte) 06:45.95     06:45.95     00:06:45.95  
2nd 3 Montclair  (N. Ali) 06:52.56 1.6% 00:06.61 06:52.56     00:06:45.95 00:00:06.61
3rd 5 The Haverford School  (J. Egan) 07:15.69 7.3% 00:23.13 07:15.69     00:06:45.95 00:00:29.74
4 St. Anthony's  (C. Gaines) Scratch              
Race 3c: Boys Novice 4+ Flight 3 @ 09:06 AM
1st 5 Philadelphia City Rowing  (A. Smith) 06:50.38     06:50.38     00:06:50.38  
2nd 1 Mainland  (P. Higbee) 06:57.15 1.6% 00:06.77 06:57.15     00:06:50.38 00:00:06.77
3rd 4 MoorestownHighSchool/Rowing  (A. Gutierrez) 07:13.66 5.7% 00:16.51 07:13.66     00:06:50.38 00:00:23.28
4th 2 North Arlington Crew  (V. Ribeiro) 07:38.70 11.8% 00:25.04 07:38.70     00:06:50.38 00:00:48.32
5th 3 DeMatha  (J. Sharps) 07:53.02 15.3% 00:14.32 07:53.02     00:06:50.38 00:01:02.64
Race 4a: Boys Freshman 4+ Flight @ 09:12 AM
1st 4 Concord HS  (T. Gaynor) 07:10.20     07:10.20     00:07:10.20  
2nd 3 Radnor  (S. Moya) 07:32.24 5.1% 00:22.04 07:32.24     00:07:10.20 00:00:22.04
Race 5a: Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 @ 09:18 AM
1st 2 La Salle A  (J. Naylor) 05:55.21     05:55.21     00:05:55.21  
2nd 1 St. Augustine B  (P. Leonetti) 06:00.43 1.5% 00:05.22 06:00.43     00:05:55.21 00:00:05.22
3rd 3 St. Joseph Prep  (L. DUGAN) 06:09.00 3.9% 00:08.57 06:09.00     00:05:55.21 00:00:13.79
4th 4 The Haverford School  (A. Leith) 06:20.35 7.1% 00:11.35 06:20.35     00:05:55.21 00:00:25.14
5th 5 St. Augustine A  (J. Ammirato) 06:31.88 10.3% 00:11.53 06:31.88     00:05:55.21 00:00:36.67
6th 6 Belleville  (J. Navarrete) 07:25.17 25.3% 00:53.29 07:25.17     00:05:55.21 00:01:29.96
Race 5b: Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 @ 09:24 AM
1st 1 Christian Brothers  (R. Stefanik) 06:08.47     06:08.47     00:06:08.47  
2nd 2 Don Bosco B  (L. Longobardo) 06:13.35 1.3% 00:04.88 06:13.35     00:06:08.47 00:00:04.88
3rd 6 Shipley  (D. Brennan) 06:30.90 6.1% 00:17.55 06:30.90     00:06:08.47 00:00:22.43
4th 3 La Salle B  (J. Holyoke) 06:40.25 8.6% 00:09.35 06:40.25     00:06:08.47 00:00:31.78
5th 4 Mainland  (T. Clerico) 07:14.62 18.0% 00:34.37 07:14.62     00:06:08.47 00:01:06.15
5 St. Anthony's  (V. LaMonte) Scratch              
Race 5c: Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 @ 09:30 AM
1st 3 MoorestownHighSchool/Rowing  (D. O'Sullivan) 06:00.55     06:00.55     00:06:00.55  
2nd 6 Don Bosco A  (C. Mudrick) 06:02.14 0.4% 00:01.59 06:02.14     00:06:00.55 00:00:01.59
3rd 4 St. Paul's Schools  (C. Fedor) 06:07.15 1.8% 00:05.01 06:07.15     00:06:00.55 00:00:06.60
4th 1 Chaminade  (J. Sullivan) 06:09.28 2.4% 00:02.13 06:09.28     00:06:00.55 00:00:08.73
5th 5 Episcopal Academy  (M. Davis) 06:39.47 10.8% 00:30.19 06:39.47     00:06:00.55 00:00:38.92
6th 2 Charter  (S. Burcat) 07:15.97 20.9% 00:36.50 07:15.97     00:06:00.55 00:01:15.42
Race 6a: Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 @ 09:36 AM
1st 2 St. Joseph Prep  (C. WREN) 06:23.09     06:23.09     00:06:23.09  
2nd 3 Roman Catholic  (A. Panchella) 06:25.71 0.7% 00:02.62 06:25.71     00:06:23.09 00:00:02.62
3rd 4 Malvern Preparatory School  (M. Droogan) 06:29.77 1.7% 00:04.06 06:29.77     00:06:23.09 00:00:06.68
4th 5 Montclair  (B. Lewis) 06:34.34 2.9% 00:04.57 06:34.34     00:06:23.09 00:00:11.25
Race 6b: Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 @ 09:42 AM
1st 5 Conestoga  (T. MCGOVERN) 06:14.18     06:14.18     00:06:14.18  
2nd 2 Don Bosco  (P. Stone) 06:19.34 1.4% 00:05.16 06:19.34     00:06:14.18 00:00:05.16
3rd 1 Germantown Academy  (J. Taggart) 07:48.46 25.2% 01:29.12 07:48.46     00:06:14.18 00:01:34.28
4th 4 Leonia Crew  (R. Castro) 08:26.20 35.3% 00:37.74 08:26.20     00:06:14.18 00:02:12.02
5th 3 Westfield  (I. Amador) 08:32.13 36.9% 00:05.93 08:32.13     00:06:14.18 00:02:17.95
Race 7a: Boys Novice 4x Flight @ 09:48 AM
1st 2 Conestoga  (A. Backstrom) 06:06.12     06:06.12     00:06:06.12  
2nd 4 Roman Catholic  (J. Leyland) 06:14.46 2.3% 00:08.34 06:14.46     00:06:06.12 00:00:08.34
3rd 3 Malvern Preparatory School  (A. Del Vescovo) 06:23.44 4.7% 00:08.98 06:23.44     00:06:06.12 00:00:17.32
4th 5 The Haverford School  (E. Baime) 06:47.66 11.3% 00:24.22 06:47.66     00:06:06.12 00:00:41.54
5th 1 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia  (K. Bolden) 07:02.22 15.3% 00:14.56 07:02.22     00:06:06.12 00:00:56.10
Race 8a: Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 @ 09:54 AM
1st 1 St. Joseph Prep  (A. VIDAL) 05:44.51     05:44.51     00:05:44.51  
2nd 3 St. Augustine A  (C. Narciso) 05:48.46 1.1% 00:03.95 05:48.46     00:05:44.51 00:00:03.95
3rd 5 La Salle  (V. Armetta) 05:56.44 3.5% 00:07.98 05:56.44     00:05:44.51 00:00:11.93
4th 4 Father Judge  (F. Marricone) 06:06.09 6.3% 00:09.65 06:06.09     00:05:44.51 00:00:21.58
5th 2 Radnor  (B. Duncan) 06:07.26 6.6% 00:01.17 06:07.26     00:05:44.51 00:00:22.75
Race 8b: Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 @ 10:00 AM
1st 1 Christian Brothers  (T. Morris) 06:05.09     06:05.09     00:06:05.09  
2nd 6 Mainland  (J. Leavy) 06:06.55 0.4% 00:01.46 06:06.55     00:06:05.09 00:00:01.46
3rd 3 Haddonfield  (M. Levin) 06:12.41 2.0% 00:05.86 06:12.41     00:06:05.09 00:00:07.32
4th 5 Fairfield Prep B  (O. Richards) 06:39.75 9.5% 00:27.34 06:39.75     00:06:05.09 00:00:34.66
5th 2 Archbishop Carroll High School  (R. Guyer) 06:51.90 12.8% 00:12.15 06:51.90     00:06:05.09 00:00:46.81
6th 4 St. Augustine B  (J. Rossetti) 07:16.05 19.4% 00:24.15 07:16.05     00:06:05.09 00:01:10.96
Race 8c: Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 3 @ 10:06 AM
1st 2 Montclair  (C. Fabian) 05:47.33     05:47.33     00:05:47.33  
2nd 6 Chaminade  (R. Shelley) 06:03.13 4.5% 00:15.80 06:03.13     00:05:47.33 00:00:15.80
3rd 4 DeMatha  (R. Allen) 06:11.32 6.9% 00:08.19 06:11.32     00:05:47.33 00:00:23.99
4th 5 Fairfield Prep A  (P. Christakos) 06:16.21 8.3% 00:04.89 06:16.21     00:05:47.33 00:00:28.88
5th 1 Cedar Creek High School  (I. Martinelli) 06:37.81 14.5% 00:21.60 06:37.81     00:05:47.33 00:00:50.48
6th 3 Lower Merion  (S. Coursen) 06:55.12 19.5% 00:17.31 06:55.12     00:05:47.33 00:01:07.79
Race 9a: Boys JV 1x Flight @ 10:11 AM
1st 2 Roman Catholic A  (P. Scharf) 06:09.81     06:09.81     00:06:09.81  
2nd 3 Roman Catholic B  (I. Morrissey) 06:10.19 0.1% 00:00.38 06:10.19     00:06:09.81 00:00:00.38
3rd 4 Springside Chestnut Hill  (T. Andrews) 06:25.23 4.2% 00:15.04 06:25.23     00:06:09.81 00:00:15.42
4th 5 Upper Dublin  (W. Dowdell) 06:29.69 5.4% 00:04.46 06:29.69     00:06:09.81 00:00:19.88
5th 6 Strath Haven  (A. Lombard) 07:23.63 20.0% 00:53.94 07:23.63     00:06:09.81 00:01:13.82
6th 1 Leonia Crew  (S. Riordan) 08:14.62 33.7% 00:50.99 08:14.62     00:06:09.81 00:02:04.81
Race 10a: Boys JV 2x Flight 1 @ 10:16 AM
1st 3 Friends Select A  (E. Orts) 06:16.76     06:16.76     00:06:16.76  
2nd 1 Conestoga  (R. Stone) 06:20.75 1.1% 00:03.99 06:20.75     00:06:16.76 00:00:03.99
3rd 2 Roman Catholic B  (S. Devlin) 06:21.80 1.3% 00:01.05 06:21.80     00:06:16.76 00:00:05.04
4th 4 Roman Catholic A  (B. Farrell) 06:52.03 9.4% 00:30.23 06:52.03     00:06:16.76 00:00:35.27
5th 6 Montclair  (A. Ullah) 06:55.26 10.2% 00:03.23 06:55.26     00:06:16.76 00:00:38.50
6th 5 Shipley  (S. Brandt) 06:59.05 11.2% 00:03.79 06:59.05     00:06:16.76 00:00:42.29
Race 10b: Boys JV 2x Flight 2 @ 10:21 AM
1st 4 St. Joseph Prep  (B. MASON) 06:26.96     06:26.96     00:06:26.96  
2nd 1 Teaneck HS  (Z. Mead) 06:47.10 5.2% 00:20.14 06:47.10     00:06:26.96 00:00:20.14
3rd 5 Roman Catholic C  (C. Roscioli) 06:53.90 7.0% 00:06.80 06:53.90     00:06:26.96 00:00:26.94
4th 3 Germantown Academy  (H. Pruitt) 07:12.41 11.7% 00:18.51 07:12.41     00:06:26.96 00:00:45.45
5th 6 Friends Select B  (D. BURDEN) 07:20.60 13.9% 00:08.19 07:20.60     00:06:26.96 00:00:53.64
6th 2 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia  (S. Jones) 07:36.68 18.0% 00:16.08 07:36.68     00:06:26.96 00:01:09.72
Race 11a: Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 @ 10:26 AM
1st 2 Father Judge  (R. Hartman) 06:04.34     06:04.34     00:06:04.34  
2nd 5 Harriton A  (M. Yaron) 06:09.93 1.5% 00:05.59 06:09.93     00:06:04.34 00:00:05.59
3rd 3 The Haverford School A  (J. Pechet) 06:11.54 2.0% 00:01.61 06:11.54     00:06:04.34 00:00:07.20
4th 1 La Salle  (P. Collins) 06:20.82 4.5% 00:09.28 06:20.82     00:06:04.34 00:00:16.48
5th 4 Owen J Roberts  (D. Bendyk) 06:26.80 6.2% 00:05.98 06:26.80     00:06:04.34 00:00:22.46
Race 11b: Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 @ 10:31 AM
1st 3 MoorestownHighSchool/Rowing  (C. Linn) 06:29.99     06:29.99     00:06:29.99  
2nd 4 Belleville  (J. Padilla) 06:47.58 4.5% 00:17.59 06:47.58     00:06:29.99 00:00:17.59
3rd 5 The Haverford School B  (C. Boerner) 06:54.74 6.3% 00:07.16 06:54.74     00:06:29.99 00:00:24.75
4th 2 Harriton B  (K. Hendricks) 06:54.81 6.4% 00:00.07 06:54.81     00:06:29.99 00:00:24.82
5th 1 Lower Merion A  (W. Chen) 06:55.82 6.6% 00:01.01 06:55.82     00:06:29.99 00:00:25.83
Race 11c: Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 @ 10:36 AM
1st 4 Don Bosco A  (V. Ulizko) 06:13.65     06:13.65     00:06:13.65  
2nd 1 Christian Brothers  (C. Mayro) 06:21.72 2.2% 00:08.07 06:21.72     00:06:13.65 00:00:08.07
3rd 3 Haddonfield  (C. Howe-Smith) 06:52.44 10.4% 00:30.72 06:52.44     00:06:13.65 00:00:38.79
4th 5 Peddie B  (V. Fu) 06:57.50 11.7% 00:05.06 06:57.50     00:06:13.65 00:00:43.85
5th 2 Atlantic City  (R. Elberson) 07:02.98 13.2% 00:05.48 07:02.98     00:06:13.65 00:00:49.33
Race 11d: Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 @ 10:41 AM
1st 5 St. Peters Prep  (C. Kuczynski) 05:52.53     05:52.53     00:05:52.53  
2nd 1 Oakcrest  (M. Dragotto) 05:57.51 1.4% 00:04.98 05:57.51     00:05:52.53 00:00:04.98
3rd 4 Peddie A  (E. Rosen) 06:15.23 6.4% 00:17.72 06:15.23     00:05:52.53 00:00:22.70
4th 2 Don Bosco B  (T. Biby) 06:57.89 18.5% 00:42.66 06:57.89     00:05:52.53 00:01:05.36
5th 3 Collingswood  (S. Maher) 07:08.72 21.6% 00:10.83 07:08.72     00:05:52.53 00:01:16.19
Race 11e: Boys JV 4+ Flight 5 @ 10:46 AM
1st 5 Montclair  (G. Rosenthal) 06:12.75     06:12.75     00:06:12.75  
2nd 3 Springside Chestnut Hill  (A. Dragani) 06:18.74 1.6% 00:05.99 06:18.74     00:06:12.75 00:00:05.99
3rd 1 St. Paul's Schools  (A. Rutherford) 06:29.50 4.5% 00:10.76 06:29.50     00:06:12.75 00:00:16.75
4th 4 St. Joseph Prep  (T. Sudeck) 06:49.06 9.7% 00:19.56 06:49.06     00:06:12.75 00:00:36.31
2 Lower Merion B  (B. Rockefeller) Scratch              
Race 12a: Boys JV 4x Flight 1 @ 10:51 AM
1st 4 St. Joseph Prep  (M. Shirey) 05:46.11     05:46.11     00:05:41.68 00:00:04.43
2nd 3 Roman Catholic  (W. Cuadrado)
Interference
05:51.68 1.6% 00:05.57 05:41.68   00:10 00:05:41.68  
3rd 5 Haddon Twp A  (T. Kao) 06:03.95 5.2% 00:12.27 06:03.95     00:05:41.68 00:00:22.27
4th 2 The Haverford School  (C. Adams) 06:04.81 5.4% 00:00.86 06:04.81     00:05:41.68 00:00:23.13
5th 1 Owen J Roberts  (J. Wierzbicki) 07:24.00 28.3% 01:19.19 07:24.00     00:05:41.68 00:01:42.32
Race 12b: Boys JV 4x Flight 2 @ 10:56 AM
1st 1 Shipley  (W. Verdeur) 05:49.29     05:49.29     00:05:49.29  
2nd 4 Montclair  (E. St. John) 05:56.16 2.0% 00:06.87 05:56.16     00:05:49.29 00:00:06.87
3rd 2 Don Bosco  (J. Mosca) 06:26.55 10.7% 00:30.39 06:26.55     00:05:49.29 00:00:37.26
4th 5 Germantown Academy  (E. Schoenberg) 06:26.57 10.7% 00:00.02 06:26.57     00:05:49.29 00:00:37.28
Race 12c: Boys JV 4x Flight 3 @ 11:01 AM
1st 5 Penn Charter  (P. Ciarocchi) 06:11.76     06:11.76     00:06:11.76  
2nd 3 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia  (W. King) 06:21.25 2.6% 00:09.49 06:21.25     00:06:11.76 00:00:09.49
3rd 4 Teaneck HS  (D. Patino) 06:35.15 6.3% 00:13.90 06:35.15     00:06:11.76 00:00:23.39
4th 2 Westfield  (B. Howell) 06:40.81 7.8% 00:05.66 06:40.81     00:06:11.76 00:00:29.05
5th 1 Haddon Twp B  (J. Weber) 06:46.69 9.4% 00:05.88 06:46.69     00:06:11.76 00:00:34.93
Race 13a: Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 @ 11:06 AM
1st 3 Mainland  (J. Troiano) 05:18.60     05:18.60     00:05:15.15 00:00:03.45
2nd 1 St. Joseph Prep B  (S. Gennaro) 05:20.29 0.5% 00:01.69 05:20.29     00:05:15.15 00:00:05.14
3rd 4 Haddonfield  (P. Hurd) 05:30.70 3.8% 00:10.41 05:30.70     00:05:15.15 00:00:15.55
4th 5 La Salle  (M. Meeks) 05:33.03 4.5% 00:02.33 05:33.03     00:05:15.15 00:00:17.88
2 Radnor  (J. Palmer)
Unsportsman Like Conduct
Excluded              
Race 13b: Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 @ 11:11 AM
1st 3 St. Joseph Prep A  (D. Lamb) 05:14.06     05:14.06     00:05:14.06  
2nd 6 Christian Brothers A  (J. Terek) 05:22.93 2.8% 00:08.87 05:22.93     00:05:14.06 00:00:08.87
3rd 5 St. Augustine A  (E. Jones) 05:24.02 3.2% 00:01.09 05:24.02     00:05:14.06 00:00:09.96
4th 2 Eustace  (A. Zimmermann) 05:29.90 5.0% 00:05.88 05:29.90     00:05:14.06 00:00:15.84
5th 4 Absegami  (D. MARSHALL) 05:59.73 14.5% 00:29.83 05:59.73     00:05:14.06 00:00:45.67
6th 1 Archbishop Carroll High School  (Z. Ziernicki) 06:12.79 18.7% 00:13.06 06:12.79     00:05:14.06 00:00:58.73
Race 13c: Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 @ 11:16 AM
1st 2 Montclair  (J. Michalitsianos) 05:01.02     05:01.02     00:05:01.02  
2nd 5 Chaminade A  (L. FitzGerald) 05:18.95 6.0% 00:17.93 05:18.95     00:05:01.02 00:00:17.93
3rd 3 Lower Merion  (G. Lane) 05:32.48 10.5% 00:13.53 05:32.48     00:05:01.02 00:00:31.46
4th 1 St. Augustine B  (M. Palladino) 05:48.88 15.9% 00:16.40 05:48.88     00:05:01.02 00:00:47.86
5th 4 Belleville  (O. Torres) 06:32.66 30.4% 00:43.78 06:32.66     00:05:01.02 00:01:31.64
Race 13d: Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 @ 11:21 AM
1st 4 MoorestownHighSchool/Rowing  (E. LaLumia) 05:25.19     05:25.19     00:05:25.19  
2nd 3 Fairfield Prep B  (J. Taubl) 05:52.12 8.3% 00:26.93 05:52.12     00:05:25.19 00:00:26.93
3rd 1 RidgewoodCrew-RidgewoodH.S.  (B. Flood) 05:53.01 8.6% 00:00.89 05:53.01     00:05:25.19 00:00:27.82
4th 2 Atlantic City  (K. Ruiz) 06:22.03 17.5% 00:29.02 06:22.03     00:05:25.19 00:00:56.84
5th 5 Cedar Creek High School  (M. DeLuca) 07:16.53 34.2% 00:54.50 07:16.53     00:05:25.19 00:01:51.34
Race 13e: Boys JV 8+ Flight 5 @ 11:26 AM
1st 3 Fairfield Prep A  (S. Ghavidel) 05:36.03     05:36.03     00:05:36.03  
2nd 4 Walt Whitman  (J. Andonov) 05:43.06 2.1% 00:07.03 05:43.06     00:05:36.03 00:00:07.03
3rd 5 Christian Brothers B  (J. Brenner) 05:51.67 4.7% 00:08.61 05:51.67     00:05:36.03 00:00:15.64
4th 2 Chaminade B  (J. Timmins) 06:06.94 9.2% 00:15.27 06:06.94     00:05:36.03 00:00:30.91
1 St. Anthony's  (s. DiDonna) Scratch              
Race 14a: Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 @ 11:31 AM
1st 3 Roman Catholic  (N. Olimpo) 06:19.51     06:19.51     00:06:19.51  
2nd 2 RidgewoodCrew-RidgewoodH.S.  (E. Prettyman) 06:23.19 1.0% 00:03.68 06:23.19     00:06:19.51 00:00:03.68
3rd 4 Montclair  (T. Cahill) 06:32.27 3.4% 00:09.08 06:32.27     00:06:19.51 00:00:12.76
4th 1 St. Joseph Prep  (F. Lengetti) 06:35.19 4.1% 00:02.92 06:35.19     00:06:19.51 00:00:15.68
Race 14b: Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 @ 11:36 AM
1st 3 The Haverford School  (E. Glavin) 06:18.58     06:18.58     00:06:18.58  
2nd 1 Germantown Friends  (G. Goldstein) 06:28.17 2.5% 00:09.59 06:28.17     00:06:18.58 00:00:09.59
3rd 2 Malvern Preparatory School  (E. Kaufman) 06:32.11 3.6% 00:03.94 06:32.11     00:06:18.58 00:00:13.53
4th 5 Shipley  (C. Shamlian) 06:50.84 8.5% 00:18.73 06:50.84     00:06:18.58 00:00:32.26
5th 4 Penn Charter  (E. Reidlmeier) 07:02.43 11.6% 00:11.59 07:02.43     00:06:18.58 00:00:43.85
Race 15a: Boys Ltwt 4x Flight @ 11:41 AM
1st 3 Malvern Preparatory School  (J. McManus) 05:37.05     05:37.05     00:05:37.05  
2nd 4 Roman Catholic  (K. McErlean) 05:46.04 2.7% 00:08.99 05:46.04     00:05:37.05 00:00:08.99
3rd 1 Conestoga  (N. Carlson) 05:52.15 4.5% 00:06.11 05:52.15     00:05:37.05 00:00:15.10
4th 2 St. Joseph Prep  (M. Connolly) 06:07.52 9.0% 00:15.37 06:07.52     00:05:37.05 00:00:30.47
5th 5 Springside Chestnut Hill  (J. Klauder) 06:38.14 18.1% 00:30.62 06:38.14     00:05:37.05 00:01:01.09
Race 16a: Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 @ 11:46 AM
1st 3 The Haverford School  (C. Bickhart) 06:00.11     06:00.11     00:06:00.11  
2nd 1 Father Judge  (P. Blumenstein) 06:07.61 2.1% 00:07.50 06:07.61     00:06:00.11 00:00:07.50
3rd 4 Belleville  (J. Victorio) 06:15.66 4.3% 00:08.05 06:15.66     00:06:00.11 00:00:15.55
4th 2 MoorestownHighSchool/Rowing  (K. Harris) 06:16.19 4.5% 00:00.53 06:16.19     00:06:00.11 00:00:16.08
5th 5 Lower Merion  (A. Kane) 06:36.39 10.1% 00:20.20 06:36.39     00:06:00.11 00:00:36.28
Race 16b: Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 @ 11:51 AM
1st 1 Don Bosco  (C. Malley) 05:47.65     05:47.65     00:05:47.65  
2nd 4 Christian Brothers  (J. Santos) 06:06.88 5.5% 00:19.23 06:06.88     00:05:47.65 00:00:19.23
3rd 3 La Salle  (J. Hamilton) 06:35.36 13.7% 00:28.48 06:35.36     00:05:47.65 00:00:47.71
4th 5 Philadelphia City Rowing  (J. Garcia) 06:52.64 18.7% 00:17.28 06:52.64     00:05:47.65 00:01:04.99
5th 2 Upper Merion HS  (B. Painter) 07:43.32 33.3% 00:50.68 07:43.32     00:05:47.65 00:01:55.67
Race 16c: Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 3 @ 11:56 AM
1st 3 St. Paul's Schools  (R. Bond) 06:17.54     06:17.54     00:06:17.54  
2nd 4 DeMatha  (T. Steinbauer) 06:26.11 2.3% 00:08.57 06:26.11     00:06:17.54 00:00:08.57
3rd 2 RidgewoodCrew-RidgewoodH.S.  (J. Bragg) 06:31.86 3.8% 00:05.75 06:31.86     00:06:17.54 00:00:14.32
4th 1 Cedar Creek High School  (P. Lowe) 06:36.18 4.9% 00:04.32 06:36.18     00:06:17.54 00:00:18.64
Race 17a: Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 @ 12:01 PM
1st 3 St. Joseph Prep  (G. Wells) 05:10.01     05:10.01     00:05:10.01  
2nd 4 La Salle  (J. Pinnola-Vizza) 05:22.05 3.9% 00:12.04 05:22.05     00:05:10.01 00:00:12.04
3rd 2 St. Augustine  (V. DiPentino) 05:28.48 6.0% 00:06.43 05:28.48     00:05:10.01 00:00:18.47
4th 5 Chaminade A  (J. Manzi) 05:54.37 14.3% 00:25.89 05:54.37     00:05:10.01 00:00:44.36
Race 17b: Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 @ 12:06 PM
1st 3 Radnor  (D. Hughes) 05:25.80     05:25.80     00:05:25.80  
2nd 4 Oakcrest  (A. Villanueva) 05:46.26 6.3% 00:20.46 05:46.26     00:05:25.80 00:00:20.46
3rd 2 Chaminade B  (D. Berdel) 05:52.81 8.3% 00:06.55 05:52.81     00:05:25.80 00:00:27.01
4th 5 Mainland  (J. Nazha) 06:05.44 12.2% 00:12.63 06:05.44     00:05:25.80 00:00:39.64
Race 18a: Boys 2nd 8+ Flight @ 12:11 PM
1st 3 La Salle  (T. Bontempi) 05:26.02     05:26.02     00:05:26.02  
2nd 2 St. Augustine  (J. Boney) 05:29.47 1.1% 00:03.45 05:29.47     00:05:26.02 00:00:03.45
3rd 1 Walt Whitman  (T. Weiss) 05:30.06 1.2% 00:00.59 05:30.06     00:05:26.02 00:00:04.04
4th 4 Absegami  (M. Graham) 05:54.35 8.7% 00:24.29 05:54.35     00:05:26.02 00:00:28.33
5th 6 Chaminade  (B. Imbornoni) 06:01.70 10.9% 00:07.35 06:01.70     00:05:26.02 00:00:35.68
6th 5 St. Anthony's  (A. Samanaiego) 06:19.93 16.5% 00:18.23 06:19.93     00:05:26.02 00:00:53.91
Race 19a: Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 @ 12:16 PM
1st 3 Haverford High School  (L. Spencer) 07:22.23     07:22.23     00:07:22.23  
2nd 2 Upper Darby  (J. Mulholland) 07:37.74 3.5% 00:15.51 07:37.74     00:07:22.23 00:00:15.51
3rd 1 Roman Catholic  (A. Le) 07:45.38 5.2% 00:07.64 07:45.38     00:07:22.23 00:00:23.15
4th 5 Friends Select A  (P. Bell) 08:23.94 14.0% 00:38.56 08:23.94     00:07:22.23 00:01:01.71
4 Germantown Friends  (A. Bair) Scratch              
Race 19b: Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 @ 12:21 PM
1st 2 Germantown Academy  (E. Blood) 06:38.80     06:38.80     00:06:38.80  
2nd 1 RidgewoodCrew-RidgewoodH.S. B  (A. Criscitiello) 06:41.35 0.6% 00:02.55 06:41.35     00:06:38.80 00:00:02.55
3rd 5 RidgewoodCrew-RidgewoodH.S. A  (J. Sluis) 07:01.57 5.7% 00:20.22 07:01.57     00:06:38.80 00:00:22.77
4th 3 Friends Select B  (C. Russell) 08:12.67 23.5% 01:11.10 08:12.67     00:06:38.80 00:01:33.87
5th 4 Malvern Preparatory School  (R. Jeong) 09:34.05 43.9% 01:21.38 09:34.05     00:06:38.80 00:02:55.25
Race 19c: Boys Varsity 1x Flight 3 @ 12:26 PM
1st 3 Shipley  (M. Reisser) 07:02.40     07:02.40     00:07:02.40  
2nd 5 Science Leadership  (T. Bartholomew) 07:19.59 4.1% 00:17.19 07:19.59     00:07:02.40 00:00:17.19
3rd 4 Teaneck HS  (P. Bonsu) 07:51.56 11.6% 00:31.97 07:51.56     00:07:02.40 00:00:49.16
2 Haddon Twp  (E. Taylor) Scratch              
Race 20a: Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 @ 12:31 PM
1st 5 Penn Charter  (K. Kelly) 06:33.11     06:33.11     00:06:33.11  
2nd 2 Conestoga  (A. Lanahan) 06:39.70 1.7% 00:06.59 06:39.70     00:06:33.11 00:00:06.59
3rd 1 Strath Haven  (A. Maillet) 06:45.55 3.2% 00:05.85 06:45.55     00:06:33.11 00:00:12.44
4th 3 Upper Merion HS  (T. Painter) 06:52.60 5.0% 00:07.05 06:52.60     00:06:33.11 00:00:19.49
5th 4 Roman Catholic  (J. O'Brien) 06:54.72 5.5% 00:02.12 06:54.72     00:06:33.11 00:00:21.61
Race 20b: Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 @ 12:36 PM
1st 1 Springside Chestnut Hill  (M. Miller) 06:33.70     06:33.70     00:06:33.70  
2nd 2 RidgewoodCrew-RidgewoodH.S.  (J. Criscitiello) 06:42.31 2.2% 00:08.61 06:42.31     00:06:33.70 00:00:08.61
3rd 3 Bonner/Prendergast A  (D. McCreavy) 06:43.57 2.5% 00:01.26 06:43.57     00:06:33.70 00:00:09.87
4th 4 Christian Brothers  (M. Steinbrick) 07:12.40 9.8% 00:28.83 07:12.40     00:06:33.70 00:00:38.70
5th 5 Lower Merion  (A. Hatza) 07:56.77 21.1% 00:44.37 07:56.77     00:06:33.70 00:01:23.07
Race 20c: Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 @ 12:41 PM
1st 1 Radnor  (J. Puckette)
** Exhibition: Event 21: Boys Varsity 2-
06:33.91     06:33.91     00:06:33.91  
1st 6 Don Bosco  (A. McAvey) 06:37.35 0.9% 00:03.44 06:37.35     00:06:33.91 00:00:03.44
2nd 3 Bonner/Prendergast B  (B. Gibbons) 07:41.80 17.2% 01:04.45 07:41.80     00:06:33.91 00:01:07.89
3rd 4 St. Joseph Prep  (R. Wegryn) 08:09.37 24.2% 00:27.57 08:09.37     00:06:33.91 00:01:35.46
5 The Haverford School  (C. Meehan) Scratch              
Race 22a: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 @ 12:46 PM
1st 3 Father Judge  (T. Boyle) 05:51.46     05:51.46     00:05:51.46  
2nd 1 Belleville  (A. Nazario) 06:03.42 3.4% 00:11.96 06:03.42     00:05:51.46 00:00:11.96
3rd 2 Philadelphia City Rowing  (U. Myers-Doyle) 06:11.88 5.8% 00:08.46 06:11.88     00:05:51.46 00:00:20.42
4th 6 Peddie  (P. Harary) 06:18.89 7.8% 00:07.01 06:18.89     00:05:51.46 00:00:27.43
5th 5 Concord HS  (J. Fullerton) 06:20.99 8.4% 00:02.10 06:20.99     00:05:51.46 00:00:29.53
6th 4 Mainland  (Z. Dothe) 07:40.88 31.1% 01:19.89 07:40.88     00:05:51.46 00:01:49.42
Race 22b: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 @ 12:51 PM
1st 5 DeMatha A  (M. North) 06:15.20     06:15.20     00:06:15.20  
2nd 3 Episcopal Academy  (J. Pusey) 06:29.85 3.9% 00:14.65 06:29.85     00:06:15.20 00:00:14.65
3rd 4 Upper Merion HS  (C. Resendiz) 06:39.20 6.4% 00:09.35 06:39.20     00:06:15.20 00:00:24.00
4th 2 Bonner/Prendergast  (P. Martin) 06:47.00 8.5% 00:07.80 06:47.00     00:06:15.20 00:00:31.80
1 Cedar Creek High School  (C. Erlandson) Did Not Finish              
Race 22c: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 @ 12:56 PM
1st 2 Collingswood  (H. Wilson) 06:23.17     06:23.17     00:06:23.17  
2nd 4 Christian Brothers  (Z. Maguire) 06:30.25 1.8% 00:07.08 06:30.25     00:06:23.17 00:00:07.08
3rd 5 Roman Catholic  (M. Litchfield) 06:38.90 4.1% 00:08.65 06:38.90     00:06:23.17 00:00:15.73
4th 1 Chaminade  (N. Trudden) 06:49.53 6.9% 00:10.63 06:49.53     00:06:23.17 00:00:26.36
Race 22d: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 @ 01:01 PM
1st 4 Montclair  (J. Murphy) 05:58.96     05:58.96     00:05:58.96  
2nd 3 St. Paul's Schools  (T. Plass) 06:19.19 5.6% 00:20.23 06:19.19     00:05:58.96 00:00:20.23
3rd 2 Fairfield Prep  (M. Villano) 06:48.76 13.9% 00:29.57 06:48.76     00:05:58.96 00:00:49.80
4th 1 DeMatha B  (d. flood) 07:02.93 17.8% 00:14.17 07:02.93     00:05:58.96 00:01:03.97
5th 5 St. Peters Prep  (J. Glatman) 07:09.06 19.5% 00:06.13 07:09.06     00:05:58.96 00:01:10.10
Race 23a: Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 @ 01:06 PM
1st 3 Roman Catholic  (K. Leyland) 05:31.04     05:31.04     00:05:31.04  
2nd 4 Malvern Preparatory School  (J. Sincavage) 05:31.53 0.1% 00:00.49 05:31.53     00:05:31.04 00:00:00.49
3rd 2 Conestoga  (S. Pepin) 05:33.52 0.7% 00:01.99 05:33.52     00:05:31.04 00:00:02.48
4th 1 St. Joseph Prep  (D. McHale) 05:57.05 7.9% 00:23.53 05:57.05     00:05:31.04 00:00:26.01
5th 5 The Haverford School  (W. Egan) 05:59.75 8.7% 00:02.70 05:59.75     00:05:31.04 00:00:28.71
Race 23b: Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 @ 01:11 PM
1st 6 Haddon Twp  (A. Blue) 05:53.35     05:53.35     00:05:53.35  
2nd 3 Germantown Academy  (Z. Ross) 06:02.45 2.6% 00:09.10 06:02.45     00:05:53.35 00:00:09.10
3rd 4 Springside Chestnut Hill  (J. MacEachern) 06:09.28 4.5% 00:06.83 06:09.28     00:05:53.35 00:00:15.93
4th 1 Penn Charter  (E. Point) 06:28.04 9.8% 00:18.76 06:28.04     00:05:53.35 00:00:34.69
5th 2 Westfield  (M. Paone) 06:30.05 10.4% 00:02.01 06:30.05     00:05:53.35 00:00:36.70
6th 5 Leonia Crew  (M. Ismail) 07:46.39 32.0% 01:16.34 07:46.39     00:05:53.35 00:01:53.04
Race 24a: Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 @ 01:16 PM
1st 3 St. Joseph Prep  (G. Giangiordano) 05:12.29     05:12.29     00:05:12.29  
2nd 4 La Salle  (M. Fox) 05:18.98 2.1% 00:06.69 05:18.98     00:05:12.29 00:00:06.69
3rd 5 St. Augustine  (J. Ruskey) 05:19.10 2.2% 00:00.12 05:19.10     00:05:12.29 00:00:06.81
4th 1 Chaminade  (B. Kelleher) 05:21.60 3.0% 00:02.50 05:21.60     00:05:12.29 00:00:09.31
5th 2 Absegami  (Z. Ali) 05:22.32 3.2% 00:00.72 05:22.32     00:05:12.29 00:00:10.03
6th 6 DeMatha  (A. Thomas) 06:12.61 19.3% 00:50.29 06:12.61     00:05:12.29 00:01:00.32
Race 24b: Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 @ 01:21 PM
1st 3 Episcopal Academy  (G. Furey) 05:23.31     05:23.31     00:05:23.31  
2nd 5 St. Anthony's  (V. LaMonte) 05:27.39 1.3% 00:04.08 05:27.39     00:05:23.31 00:00:04.08
3rd 6 Walt Whitman  (A. Bell) 05:37.94 4.5% 00:10.55 05:37.94     00:05:23.31 00:00:14.63
4th 2 Atlantic City  (W. McCue) 05:42.01 5.8% 00:04.07 05:42.01     00:05:23.31 00:00:18.70
5th 1 Archbishop Carroll High School  (P. McGuinn) 05:46.67 7.2% 00:04.66 05:46.67     00:05:23.31 00:00:23.36
6th 4 Eustace  (P. Kramarski) 05:52.43 9.0% 00:05.76 05:52.43     00:05:23.31 00:00:29.12
Race 25a: Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight @ 01:36 PM
1st 3 Springside Chestnut Hill  (M. Bender) 09:57.00     09:57.00     00:09:57.00  
2nd 4 Penn Charter  (J. Gleason) 10:27.05 5.0% 00:30.05 10:27.05     00:09:57.00 00:00:30.05
2 Haddon Twp  (R. Glaven) Scratch              
Race 26a: Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight @ 01:42 PM
1st 5 Conestoga  (C. Maslowsky) 08:28.21     08:28.21     00:08:28.21  
2nd 3 Springside Chestnut Hill A  (L. Burckhardt) 08:34.63 1.3% 00:06.42 08:34.63     00:08:28.21 00:00:06.42
3rd 6 Springside Chestnut Hill B  (J. Yorko) 08:48.80 4.1% 00:14.17 08:48.80     00:08:28.21 00:00:20.59
4th 2 Shipley  (K. Moore) 09:05.13 7.3% 00:16.33 09:05.13     00:08:28.21 00:00:36.92
5th 4 Agnes Irwin  (K. Helber) 09:19.08 10.0% 00:13.95 09:19.08     00:08:28.21 00:00:50.87
6th 1 Upper Dublin  (K. Waltman) 10:29.66 23.9% 01:10.58 10:29.66     00:08:28.21 00:02:01.45
Race 27a: Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 @ 01:48 PM
1st 5 Bonner/Prendergast  (E. Sheetz) 08:27.80     08:27.80     00:08:27.80  
2nd 3 Eustace  (K. Skrajewski) 08:28.14 0.1% 00:00.34 08:28.14     00:08:27.80 00:00:00.34
3rd 4 Vineland  (B. Malench) 09:09.74 8.3% 00:41.60 09:09.74     00:08:27.80 00:00:41.94
4th 2 Collingswood  (N. Wilson) 09:22.01 10.7% 00:12.27 09:22.01     00:08:27.80 00:00:54.21
5th 1 Germantown Academy  (S. Felgoise) 10:15.28 21.2% 00:53.27 10:15.28     00:08:27.80 00:01:47.48
Race 27b: Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 @ 01:54 PM
1st 4 Springside Chestnut Hill  (L. McCormack) 08:36.54     08:36.54     00:08:36.54  
2nd 2 Harriton  (L. Furcht) 09:00.47 4.6% 00:23.93 09:00.47     00:08:36.54 00:00:23.93
3rd 3 North Arlington Crew  (N. LaBarbera) 09:13.71 7.2% 00:13.24 09:13.71     00:08:36.54 00:00:37.17
4th 5 Cedar Creek High School  (S. Jefferson) 11:54.35 38.3% 02:40.64 11:54.35     00:08:36.54 00:03:17.81
Race 27c: Girls Novice 4+ Flight 3 @ 02:00 PM
1st 4 Shipley  (A. Henry) 08:29.54     08:29.54     00:08:29.54  
2nd 2 Absegami  (B. Peabody) 08:53.37 4.7% 00:23.83 08:53.37     00:08:29.54 00:00:23.83
3rd 3 Upper Merion HS  (R. Willauer) 09:56.26 17.0% 01:02.89 09:56.26     00:08:29.54 00:01:26.72
5 St. Anthony's  (G. Pelkonen) Scratch              
Race 28a: Girls Freshman 4+ Flight @ 02:06 PM
1st 2 Mount Saint Joseph  (J. Bushold) 07:42.20     07:42.20     00:07:42.20  
2nd 3 MoorestownHighSchool/Rowing  (A. Caffrey) 08:05.98 5.1% 00:23.78 08:05.98     00:07:42.20 00:00:23.78
3rd 4 Lower Merion  (E. Steinman) 09:31.24 23.6% 01:25.26 09:31.24     00:07:42.20 00:01:49.04
Race 29a: Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 @ 02:12 PM
1st 3 Mount Saint Joseph A  (D. Mischler) 06:14.15     06:14.15     00:06:14.15  
2nd 4 Philadelphia City Rowing A  (M. Gibson) 06:35.22 5.6% 00:21.07 06:35.22     00:06:14.15 00:00:21.07
3rd 2 Merion Mercy  (J. Leodori) 06:40.79 7.1% 00:05.57 06:40.79     00:06:14.15 00:00:26.64
4th 1 Philadelphia City Rowing B  (M. Cosgrove) 06:41.95 7.4% 00:01.16 06:41.95     00:06:14.15 00:00:27.80
5th 5 Archbishop Carroll High School  (F. Rymal) 07:18.69 17.2% 00:36.74 07:18.69     00:06:14.15 00:01:04.54
Race 29b: Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 @ 02:18 PM
1st 3 Owen J Roberts  (R. Smith) 07:00.78     07:00.78     00:07:00.78  
2nd 1 Germantown Academy  (S. Caplan) 07:07.42 1.6% 00:06.64 07:07.42     00:07:00.78 00:00:06.64
3rd 5 Mount Saint Joseph B  (T. Czerpak) 07:20.32 4.6% 00:12.90 07:20.32     00:07:00.78 00:00:19.54
4th 4 Belleville  (V. Felipe) 08:11.13 16.7% 00:50.81 08:11.13     00:07:00.78 00:01:10.35
5th 2 Charter A  (K. Edmiston) 08:30.03 21.2% 00:18.90 08:30.03     00:07:00.78 00:01:29.25
Race 29c: Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 @ 02:24 PM
1st 5 Oakcrest  (V. Simon) 07:35.05     07:35.05     00:07:35.05  
2nd 2 Agnes Irwin  (A. Peters) 07:42.51 1.6% 00:07.46 07:42.51     00:07:35.05 00:00:07.46
3rd 3 Mainland  (H. Kimble) 07:52.11 3.7% 00:09.60 07:52.11     00:07:35.05 00:00:17.06
4th 4 Atlantic City  (M. Kinghorn) 08:23.22 10.6% 00:31.11 08:23.22     00:07:35.05 00:00:48.17
5th 1 Charter B  (G. Choi) 08:41.80 14.7% 00:18.58 08:41.80     00:07:35.05 00:01:06.75
Race 30a: Girls Novice 4x Flight @ 02:30 PM
1st 6 Germantown Friends  (R. Genyk) 07:45.93     07:45.93     00:07:45.93  
2nd 3 Strath Haven  (l. hinkle) 08:05.59 4.2% 00:19.66 08:05.59     00:07:45.93 00:00:19.66
3rd 2 Sacred Heart Country Day  (C. Garvey) 08:19.62 7.2% 00:14.03 08:19.62     00:07:45.93 00:00:33.69
4th 5 Leonia Crew  (G. Capote) 08:41.14 11.8% 00:21.52 08:41.14     00:07:45.93 00:00:55.21
5th 4 Agnes Irwin  (A. Jagasia) 09:07.03 17.4% 00:25.89 09:07.03     00:07:45.93 00:01:21.10
1 Friends Select  (H. Achiepo) Scratch              
Race 31a: Girls Freshman 4x Flight 1 @ 02:36 PM
1st 2 Montclair  (N. Burton) 07:31.31     07:31.31     00:07:31.31  
2nd 3 Springside Chestnut Hill  (A. Schwartz) 08:12.62 9.2% 00:41.31 08:12.62     00:07:31.31 00:00:41.31
3rd 4 Academy of Notre Dame  (J. Tomkiewicz) 08:55.42 18.6% 00:42.80 08:55.42     00:07:31.31 00:01:24.11
4th 5 Holy Spirit  (K. Owen)
Interference
08:56.36 18.8% 00:00.94 08:21.36   00:35 00:07:31.31 00:00:50.05
Race 31b: Girls Freshman 4x Flight 2 @ 02:42 PM
1st 2 Conestoga  (E. Hompe) 07:18.94     07:18.94     00:07:18.94  
2nd 3 Strath Haven  (J. Forbes) 08:13.38 12.4% 00:54.44 08:13.38     00:07:18.94 00:00:54.44
3rd 4 Baldwin  (S. Dewey) 08:23.82 14.8% 00:10.44 08:23.82     00:07:18.94 00:01:04.88
Race 32a: Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 @ 02:48 PM
1st 4 Mount Saint Joseph  (D. Simms) 06:17.51     06:17.51     00:06:17.51  
2nd 2 Absegami  (e. whitehurst) 06:41.05 6.2% 00:23.54 06:41.05     00:06:17.51 00:00:23.54
3rd 3 Merion Mercy  (K. Derewicz) 06:47.38 7.9% 00:06.33 06:47.38     00:06:17.51 00:00:29.87
4th 5 Radnor A  (Y. Gu) 06:50.95 8.9% 00:03.57 06:50.95     00:06:17.51 00:00:33.44
5th 6 Atlantic City  (G. Mcguckin) 07:09.32 13.7% 00:18.37 07:09.32     00:06:17.51 00:00:51.81
6th 1 Upper Merion HS  (S. Rose) 09:33.55 51.9% 02:24.23 09:33.55     00:06:17.51 00:03:16.04
Race 32b: Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 @ 02:54 PM
1st 3 Holy Spirit  (K. Magee) 06:03.90     06:03.90     00:06:03.90  
2nd 4 Montclair  (C. Day) 06:07.44 1.0% 00:03.54 06:07.44     00:06:03.90 00:00:03.54
3rd 2 Radnor B  (C. Chen) 06:29.39 7.0% 00:21.95 06:29.39     00:06:03.90 00:00:25.49
4th 6 Episcopal Academy  (C. Kaufhold) 06:38.27 9.4% 00:08.88 06:38.27     00:06:03.90 00:00:34.37
5th 1 Lower Merion  (A. Frusone) 07:11.81 18.7% 00:33.54 07:11.81     00:06:03.90 00:01:07.91
6th 5 St. Anthony's  (M. Folan) 07:37.16 25.6% 00:25.35 07:37.16     00:06:03.90 00:01:33.26
Race 34a: Girls JV 2x Flight 1 @ 03:05 PM
1st 3 Conestoga  (M. Beirne) 07:18.80     07:18.80     00:07:18.80  
2nd 4 Sacred Heart Country Day  (E. Barton) 07:33.90 3.4% 00:15.10 07:33.90     00:07:18.80 00:00:15.10
3rd 2 Agnes Irwin A  (L. Turner) 08:09.46 11.5% 00:35.56 08:09.46     00:07:18.80 00:00:50.66
4th 5 Agnes Irwin B  (M. Gleeson) 08:13.38 12.4% 00:03.92 08:13.38     00:07:18.80 00:00:54.58
Race 34b: Girls JV 2x Flight 2 @ 03:10 PM
1st 3 Penn Charter A  (S. Eldridge) 07:36.21     07:36.21     00:07:36.21  
2nd 4 Leonia Crew A  (T. Cubillos) 09:23.10 23.4% 01:46.89 09:23.10     00:07:36.21 00:01:46.89
3rd 5 Leonia Crew B  (F. Liu) 10:35.04 39.2% 01:11.94 10:35.04     00:07:36.21 00:02:58.83
Race 35a: Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 @ 03:15 PM
1st 1 Vineland  (L. Byelone) 06:36.59     06:36.59     00:06:36.59  
2nd 2 Bonner/Prendergast  (M. Giovagnoli) 06:45.14 2.2% 00:08.55 06:45.14     00:06:36.59 00:00:08.55
3rd 3 Harriton A  (S. Jenssen) 06:51.89 3.9% 00:06.75 06:51.89     00:06:36.59 00:00:15.30
4th 4 Agnes Irwin  (A. Miles) 07:14.82 9.6% 00:22.93 07:14.82     00:06:36.59 00:00:38.23
5th 5 Mount Saint Joseph A  (N. KEANE) 07:21.33 11.3% 00:06.51 07:21.33     00:06:36.59 00:00:44.74
6th 6 Peddie  (A. Papanicolaou) 07:36.59 15.1% 00:15.26 07:36.59     00:06:36.59 00:01:00.00
Race 35b: Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 @ 03:20 PM
1st 3 Philadelphia City Rowing  (D. Nemati) 07:14.29     07:14.29     00:07:14.29  
2nd 2 Absegami  (R. Polisano) 07:31.50 4.0% 00:17.21 07:31.50     00:07:14.29 00:00:17.21
3rd 6 Mount Saint Joseph B  (H. Leonard) 07:33.22 4.4% 00:01.72 07:33.22     00:07:14.29 00:00:18.93
4th 4 Episcopal Academy  (L. Wallick) 07:55.24 9.4% 00:22.02 07:55.24     00:07:14.29 00:00:40.95
5th 1 Harriton B  (S. Amadio) 07:57.17 9.9% 00:01.93 07:57.17     00:07:14.29 00:00:42.88
6th 5 Upper Merion HS  (J. Resendiz) 08:38.17 19.3% 00:41.00 08:38.17     00:07:14.29 00:01:23.88
Race 35c: Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 @ 03:25 PM
1st 5 Montclair A  (J. Silver) 07:16.13     07:16.13     00:07:16.13  
2nd 2 Belleville  (K. Luna) 07:27.24 2.5% 00:11.11 07:27.24     00:07:16.13 00:00:11.11
3rd 4 Haddonfield  (K. Wilkinson) 07:33.85 4.1% 00:06.61 07:33.85     00:07:16.13 00:00:17.72
4th 3 Germantown Academy  (L. Naber) 07:43.19 6.2% 00:09.34 07:43.19     00:07:16.13 00:00:27.06
5th 1 Holy Spirit  (S. Kelly) 07:45.61 6.8% 00:02.42 07:45.61     00:07:16.13 00:00:29.48
Race 35d: Girls JV 4+ Flight 4 @ 03:30 PM
1st 2 Shipley  (L. Semerjian) 06:53.06     06:53.06     00:06:53.06  
2nd 4 Montclair B  (D. Van Winden) 07:06.28 3.2% 00:13.22 07:06.28     00:06:53.06 00:00:13.22
3rd 5 RidgewoodCrew-RidgewoodH.S.  (A. Horak) 07:51.75 14.2% 00:45.47 07:51.75     00:06:53.06 00:00:58.69
3 Cedar Creek High School  (P. McColgan) Scratch              
Race 36a: Girls JV 4x Flight 1 @ 03:35 PM
1st 3 Conestoga  (S. Thomas) 06:32.47     06:32.47     00:06:32.47  
2nd 2 Academy of Notre Dame  (R. Congialdi) 07:08.99 9.3% 00:36.52 07:08.99     00:06:32.47 00:00:36.52
3rd 5 Agnes Irwin  (B. Pansini) 07:25.28 13.5% 00:16.29 07:25.28     00:06:32.47 00:00:52.81
4th 4 Haddon Twp  (O. Basso) 07:59.97 22.3% 00:34.69 07:59.97     00:06:32.47 00:01:27.50
5th 1 Teaneck HS  (S. Gutierrez) 08:51.12 35.3% 00:51.15 08:51.12     00:06:32.47 00:02:18.65
Race 36b: Girls JV 4x Flight 2 @ 03:40 PM
1st 4 RidgewoodCrew-RidgewoodH.S.  (A. Criscitiello) 06:45.78     06:45.78     00:06:45.78  
2nd 5 Holy Spirit  (J. Riordan) 07:03.98 4.5% 00:18.20 07:03.98     00:06:45.78 00:00:18.20
3rd 2 Westfield B  (E. Simpson) 08:55.13 31.9% 01:51.15 08:55.13     00:06:45.78 00:02:09.35
3 Friends Select  (A. Braun) Scratch              
Race 36c: Girls JV 4x Flight 3 @ 03:45 PM
1st 4 Baldwin  (A. Lemmon) 07:05.91     07:05.91     00:07:05.91  
2nd 3 Shipley  (E. Armstrong) 07:08.80 0.7% 00:02.89 07:08.80     00:07:05.91 00:00:02.89
3rd 5 Springside Chestnut Hill  (H. Hambrose) 07:11.77 1.4% 00:02.97 07:11.77     00:07:05.91 00:00:05.86
4th 2 Westfield A  (M. Snyder) 08:23.64 18.3% 01:11.87 08:23.64     00:07:05.91 00:01:17.73
Race 37a: Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 @ 03:50 PM
1st 6 Holy Spirit  (D. Larotonda) 06:19.99     06:19.99     00:06:19.99  
2nd 1 Atlantic City  (E. Cunningham) 06:31.27 3.0% 00:11.28 06:31.27     00:06:19.99 00:00:11.28
3rd 3 Mount Saint Joseph  (J. Ziemniak) 06:32.73 3.4% 00:01.46 06:32.73     00:06:19.99 00:00:12.74
4th 4 Owen J Roberts  (R. Bennett) 06:37.54 4.6% 00:04.81 06:37.54     00:06:19.99 00:00:17.55
5th 2 Germantown Academy  (K. Nunes) 06:38.02 4.7% 00:00.48 06:38.02     00:06:19.99 00:00:18.03
6th 5 MoorestownHighSchool/Rowing  (S. Gluck) 07:34.32 19.6% 00:56.30 07:34.32     00:06:19.99 00:01:14.33
Race 37b: Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 @ 03:55 PM
1st 1 Oakcrest  (J. Lindsay) 06:05.26     06:05.26     00:06:05.26  
2nd 5 Mainland  (J. Byrnes) 06:24.28 5.2% 00:19.02 06:24.28     00:06:05.26 00:00:19.02
3rd 2 RidgewoodCrew-RidgewoodH.S.  (J. Hefferon) 06:30.95 7.0% 00:06.67 06:30.95     00:06:05.26 00:00:25.69
4th 3 Merion Mercy  (E. Messina) 06:36.92 8.7% 00:05.97 06:36.92     00:06:05.26 00:00:31.66
5th 4 Radnor  (C. Foley) 06:40.18 9.6% 00:03.26 06:40.18     00:06:05.26 00:00:34.92
6th 6 Haddonfield  (E. Butler Basner) 07:38.44 25.5% 00:58.26 07:38.44     00:06:05.26 00:01:33.18
Race 38a: Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 @ 04:00 PM
1st 2 RidgewoodCrew-RidgewoodH.S.  (S. Noel) 07:18.84     07:18.84     00:07:18.84  
2nd 3 Conestoga  (S. Bodek) 07:36.44 4.0% 00:17.60 07:36.44     00:07:18.84 00:00:17.60
3rd 1 Academy of Notre Dame A  (E. Biancaniello) 07:41.54 5.2% 00:05.10 07:41.54     00:07:18.84 00:00:22.70
4th 5 Springside Chestnut Hill  (A. Canning) 07:43.14 5.5% 00:01.60 07:43.14     00:07:18.84 00:00:24.30
5th 4 Westfield  (J. Abbattista) 08:17.65 13.4% 00:34.51 08:17.65     00:07:18.84 00:00:58.81
Race 38b: Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 @ 04:05 PM
1st 4 Haddon Twp  (K. Watson) 07:44.38     07:44.38     00:07:44.38  
2nd 2 Penn Charter  (L. Gendler) 08:29.80 9.8% 00:45.42 08:29.80     00:07:44.38 00:00:45.42
3rd 1 Baldwin  (E. Grubman) 08:34.40 10.8% 00:04.60 08:34.40     00:07:44.38 00:00:50.02
4th 3 Academy of Notre Dame B  (L. Costa) 08:39.74 11.9% 00:05.34 08:39.74     00:07:44.38 00:00:55.36
Race 39a: Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 @ 04:10 PM
1st 4 Agnes Irwin  (V. Joughin) 07:15.69     07:15.69     00:07:15.69  
2nd 1 Vineland  (E. Harrold) 07:20.15 1.0% 00:04.46 07:20.15     00:07:15.69 00:00:04.46
3rd 2 Baldwin  (E. O'Brien) 07:30.42 3.4% 00:10.27 07:30.42     00:07:15.69 00:00:14.73
4th 5 Belleville  (J. Clark) 07:43.77 6.4% 00:13.35 07:43.77     00:07:15.69 00:00:28.08
5th 3 Mount Saint Joseph  (S. Cocozza) 07:53.77 8.7% 00:10.00 07:53.77     00:07:15.69 00:00:38.08
Race 39b: Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 @ 04:15 PM
1st 1 Oakcrest  (C. Capone) 06:43.61     06:43.61     00:06:43.61  
2nd 3 Harriton  (D. Abul-enin) 06:55.32 2.9% 00:11.71 06:55.32     00:06:43.61 00:00:11.71
3rd 5 Montclair  (A. Schneider) 07:03.20 4.9% 00:07.88 07:03.20     00:06:43.61 00:00:19.59
4th 2 Upper Merion HS  (S. CASTANEDA) 07:28.26 11.1% 00:25.06 07:28.26     00:06:43.61 00:00:44.65
5th 4 Lower Merion  (E. Rand) 07:38.90 13.7% 00:10.64 07:38.90     00:06:43.61 00:00:55.29
Race 40a: Girls Ltwt 4x Flight @ 04:20 PM
1st 3 Conestoga  (J. Alcorn) 06:43.23     06:43.23     00:06:43.23  
2nd 1 Holy Spirit  (K. Maguire) 07:03.83 5.1% 00:20.60 07:03.83     00:06:43.23 00:00:20.60
3rd 2 Strath Haven  (S. Belanger) 07:27.93 11.1% 00:24.10 07:27.93     00:06:43.23 00:00:44.70
4th 4 Sacred Heart Country Day  (C. Hess) 07:28.59 11.2% 00:00.66 07:28.59     00:06:43.23 00:00:45.36
5th 6 Agnes Irwin  (B. Mullin) 07:56.20 18.1% 00:27.61 07:56.20     00:06:43.23 00:01:12.97
6th 5 Baldwin  (R. Dichter) 09:07.65 35.8% 01:11.45 09:07.65     00:06:43.23 00:02:24.42
Race 41a: Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight @ 04:25 PM
1st 2 Holy Spirit  (C. McCully) 06:04.87     06:04.87     00:06:04.87  
2nd 3 Mount Saint Joseph  (E. McHugh) 06:20.33 4.2% 00:15.46 06:20.33     00:06:04.87 00:00:15.46
3rd 4 Montclair  (A. Van Inwegen) 06:29.55 6.8% 00:09.22 06:29.55     00:06:04.87 00:00:24.68
Race 42a: Girls 2nd 8+ Flight @ 04:30 PM
1st 3 Absegami  (S. Irvin) 06:17.35     06:17.35     00:06:17.35  
2nd 4 Holy Spirit  (K. Libbey) 06:21.21 1.0% 00:03.86 06:21.21     00:06:17.35 00:00:03.86
3rd 2 Atlantic City  (H. Huff) 06:35.69 4.9% 00:14.48 06:35.69     00:06:17.35 00:00:18.34
4th 5 Archbishop Carroll High School  (C. Jones) 07:24.00 17.7% 00:48.31 07:24.00     00:06:17.35 00:01:06.65
Race 43a: Girls Varsity 1x Flight @ 04:35 PM
1st 1 Bergen Tech  (E. Brooks) 08:50.92     08:50.92     00:08:50.92  
2nd 2 North Penn  (L. Ackerman) 09:26.72 6.7% 00:35.80 09:26.72     00:08:50.92 00:00:35.80
3rd 5 Rutherford  (G. Seehaus (16)) 09:39.84 9.2% 00:13.12 09:39.84     00:08:50.92 00:00:48.92
3 Friends Select  (A. Aaron) Scratch              
4 Conestoga Christian  (M. Graff) Did Not Finish              
6 Haddon Twp  (M. Remetz) Scratch              
Race 44a: Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 @ 04:40 PM
1st 3 Germantown Academy  (A. Takei) 07:27.04     07:27.04     00:07:27.04  
2nd 2 Penn Charter  (H. Zisselman) 07:42.29 3.4% 00:15.25 07:42.29     00:07:27.04 00:00:15.25
3rd 4 Conestoga  (B. Kaufmann) 07:45.30 4.1% 00:03.01 07:45.30     00:07:27.04 00:00:18.26
4th 5 Philadelphia City Rowing  (I. Johnson) 08:35.65 15.3% 00:50.35 08:35.65     00:07:27.04 00:01:08.61
5th 1 Harriton  (L. Castelbaum) 09:03.19 21.5% 00:27.54 09:03.19     00:07:27.04 00:01:36.15
Race 44b: Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 @ 04:45 PM
1st 5 RidgewoodCrew-RidgewoodH.S.  (C. Chiaramonte) 07:21.02     07:21.02     00:07:21.02  
2nd 2 Haddon Twp  (N. DiTommaso) 07:46.20 5.7% 00:25.18 07:46.20     00:07:21.02 00:00:25.18
3rd 1 Holy Spirit  (R. Bross) 08:06.88 10.4% 00:20.68 08:06.88     00:07:21.02 00:00:45.86
4th 3 Academy of Notre Dame  (S. Lynch) 08:34.37 16.6% 00:27.49 08:34.37     00:07:21.02 00:01:13.35
5th 4 Springside Chestnut Hill  (D. McAllister) 08:41.23 18.2% 00:06.86 08:41.23     00:07:21.02 00:01:20.21
Race 46a: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 @ 04:50 PM
1st 4 Harriton  (E. Butler) 06:51.67     06:51.67     00:06:51.67  
2nd 3 Lower Merion A  (N. Batzer) 07:04.79 3.2% 00:13.12 07:04.79     00:06:51.67 00:00:13.12
3rd 2 Concord HS  (G. Casares) 07:14.23 5.5% 00:09.44 07:14.23     00:06:51.67 00:00:22.56
4th 5 Episcopal Academy  (A. Kielty) 07:22.95 7.6% 00:08.72 07:22.95     00:06:51.67 00:00:31.28
5th 6 Peddie  (L. Moran) 07:30.39 9.4% 00:07.44 07:30.39     00:06:51.67 00:00:38.72
6th 1 Bonner/Prendergast  (L. Millio) 07:35.49 10.6% 00:05.10 07:35.49     00:06:51.67 00:00:43.82
Race 46b: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 @ 04:55 PM
1st 5 Mainland A  (K. Stafford) 06:45.04     06:45.04     00:06:45.04  
2nd 1 Cedar Creek High School  (N. Martin) 07:03.66 4.6% 00:18.62 07:03.66     00:06:45.04 00:00:18.62
3rd 2 Lower Merion B  (C. Hoffman) 07:17.07 7.9% 00:13.41 07:17.07     00:06:45.04 00:00:32.03
4th 3 Agnes Irwin  (M. yoh) 07:26.88 10.3% 00:09.81 07:26.88     00:06:45.04 00:00:41.84
5th 6 Radnor  (j. dersimonian) 07:38.09 13.1% 00:11.21 07:38.09     00:06:45.04 00:00:53.05
6th 4 Belleville  (G. Morillo) 08:57.12 32.6% 01:19.03 08:57.12     00:06:45.04 00:02:12.08
Race 46c: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 @ 05:00 PM
1st 1 Mainland B  (Y. Olson) 06:53.51     06:53.51     00:06:53.51  
2nd 3 Oakcrest  (S. Woltmann) 07:06.75 3.2% 00:13.24 07:06.75     00:06:53.51 00:00:13.24
3rd 4 Eustace  (A. Stevens) 07:09.17 3.8% 00:02.42 07:09.17     00:06:53.51 00:00:15.66
4th 2 St. Anthony's  (J. Bange) 07:14.44 5.1% 00:05.27 07:14.44     00:06:53.51 00:00:20.93
5th 5 Vineland  (C. Cohen) 07:56.66 15.3% 00:42.22 07:56.66     00:06:53.51 00:01:03.15
Race 47a: Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 @ 05:05 PM
1st 3 Conestoga  (A. Graf) 06:17.62     06:17.62     00:06:17.62  
2nd 2 Episcopal Academy  (K. McGowan) 06:28.11 2.8% 00:10.49 06:28.11     00:06:17.62 00:00:10.49
3rd 4 Academy of Notre Dame A  (K. Mannion) 06:48.44 8.2% 00:20.33 06:48.44     00:06:17.62 00:00:30.82
4th 5 Springside Chestnut Hill  (A. Bedrosian) 07:07.23 13.1% 00:18.79 07:07.23     00:06:17.62 00:00:49.61
Race 47b: Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 @ 05:10 PM
1st 3 Penn Charter  (K. O'Malley) 07:08.31     07:08.31     00:07:08.31  
2nd 4 Academy of Notre Dame B  (M. Spurlock) 07:23.83 3.6% 00:15.52 07:23.83     00:07:08.31 00:00:15.52
3rd 2 Owen J Roberts  (A. Seigel) 07:52.62 10.3% 00:28.79 07:52.62     00:07:08.31 00:00:44.31
4th 5 RidgewoodCrew-RidgewoodH.S.  (A. Reilly) 08:06.71 13.6% 00:14.09 08:06.71     00:07:08.31 00:00:58.40
Race 47c: Girls Varsity 4x Flight 3 @ 05:15 PM
1st 2 Montclair  (T. Meyer) 06:38.45     06:38.45     00:06:38.45  
2nd 3 Westfield  (S. Choi) 07:05.04 6.7% 00:26.59 07:05.04     00:06:38.45 00:00:26.59
3rd 4 Agnes Irwin  (C. Ryan) 07:38.61 15.1% 00:33.57 07:38.61     00:06:38.45 00:01:00.16
5 Haddon Twp  (E. Donovan) Scratch              
Race 48a: Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 @ 05:20 PM
1st 3 Mount Saint Joseph A  (M. Lawn) 05:56.40     05:56.40     00:05:56.40  
2nd 1 Haddonfield  (K. McConville) 06:02.22 1.6% 00:05.82 06:02.22     00:05:56.40 00:00:05.82
3rd 5 Radnor  (N. Luker) 06:05.46 2.5% 00:03.24 06:05.46     00:05:56.40 00:00:09.06
4th 4 Absegami  (S. Greenwood) 06:14.58 5.1% 00:09.12 06:14.58     00:05:56.40 00:00:18.18
5th 2 MoorestownHighSchool/Rowing  (A. Slominski) 06:30.05 9.4% 00:15.47 06:30.05     00:05:56.40 00:00:33.65
Race 48b: Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 @ 05:25 PM
1st 2 Archbishop Carroll High School  (M. Daly) 06:15.95     06:15.95     00:06:15.95  
2nd 4 Atlantic City  (P. Siganos) 06:24.65 2.3% 00:08.70 06:24.65     00:06:15.95 00:00:08.70
3rd 1 Walt Whitman A  (C. Crawford) 06:25.76 2.6% 00:01.11 06:25.76     00:06:15.95 00:00:09.81
4th 3 Mount Saint Joseph B  (M. Wescott) 06:40.99 6.7% 00:15.23 06:40.99     00:06:15.95 00:00:25.04
Race 48c: Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 @ 05:30 PM
1st 1 Walt Whitman B  (E. Tatem) 05:59.99     05:59.99     00:05:59.99  
2nd 2 Eustace  (D. Griffin) 06:08.32 2.3% 00:08.33 06:08.32     00:05:59.99 00:00:08.33
3rd 4 Holy Spirit  (L. Slattery) 06:13.87 3.9% 00:05.55 06:13.87     00:05:59.99 00:00:13.88
4th 3 St. Anthony's  (A. Schnabel) 06:46.74 13.0% 00:32.87 06:46.74     00:05:59.99 00:00:46.75
Page 1 of   1 Printed: 2013-Apr-07 05:52 PM