2013 4th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
Official Results
Place Lane Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Winning Split
Race 1a: Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight @ 08:30 AM
1st 1 Springside Chestnut Hill  (M. Bender) 07:09.01     07:09.01     00:07:09.01  
2nd 2 Downingtown STEM  (r. friedman) 07:27.12 4.2% 00:18.11 07:27.12     00:07:09.01 00:00:18.11
3rd 3 Upper Dublin  (R. Reape) 08:01.04 12.1% 00:33.92 08:01.04     00:07:09.01 00:00:52.03
4th 4 Baldwin  (D. Foltz) 08:15.75 15.6% 00:14.71 08:15.75     00:07:09.01 00:01:06.74
Race 2a: Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 @ 08:35 AM
1st 3 Conestoga  (C. Maslowsky) 06:14.55     06:14.55     00:06:14.55  
2nd 2 Shipley  (K. Moore) 06:22.32 2.1% 00:07.77 06:22.32     00:06:14.55 00:00:07.77
3rd 4 Springside Chestnut Hill A  (S. Baird) 06:26.37 3.2% 00:04.05 06:26.37     00:06:14.55 00:00:11.82
4th 5 Agnes Irwin  (K. Helber) 06:31.30 4.5% 00:04.93 06:31.30     00:06:14.55 00:00:16.75
Race 2b: Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 @ 08:40 AM
1st 4 Baldwin  (S. Dewey) 06:23.32     06:23.32     00:06:23.32  
2nd 3 Upper Dublin  (J. Axelrod) 06:33.84 2.7% 00:10.52 06:33.84     00:06:23.32 00:00:10.52
3rd 5 Haddon Twp  (B. Colwell) 06:34.29 2.9% 00:00.45 06:34.29     00:06:23.32 00:00:10.97
4th 2 Friends Select  (H. Cramer) 06:36.79 3.5% 00:02.50 06:36.79     00:06:23.32 00:00:13.47
Race 3a: Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 @ 08:45 AM
1st 4 Eustace  (K. Skrajewski) 06:09.94     06:09.94     00:06:09.94  
2nd 3 Bonner/Prendergast  (E. Sheetz) 06:12.59 0.7% 00:02.65 06:12.59     00:06:09.94 00:00:02.65
3rd 5 Springside Chestnut Hill  (L. McCormack) 06:26.76 4.5% 00:14.17 06:26.76     00:06:09.94 00:00:16.82
4th 2 Shipley  (A. Gordon) 06:57.22 12.8% 00:30.46 06:57.22     00:06:09.94 00:00:47.28
Race 3b: Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 @ 08:50 AM
1st 5 OLMA Crew  (G. Puggi) 06:32.65     06:32.65     00:06:32.65  
2nd 3 Harriton  (M. Iyer) 06:36.47 1.0% 00:03.82 06:36.47     00:06:32.65 00:00:03.82
3rd 4 Upper Merion HS  (R. Willauer) 07:24.07 13.1% 00:47.60 07:24.07     00:06:32.65 00:00:51.42
2 Germantown Academy  (S. Felgoise) Scratch              
Race 4a: Girls Freshman 4+ Flight @ 08:55 AM
1st 3 Mount Saint Joseph  (G. Little) 04:33.83     04:33.83     00:04:33.83  
2nd 1 Montclair  (T. Nedzi) 04:44.56 3.9% 00:10.73 04:44.56     00:04:33.83 00:00:10.73
3rd 4 Lower Merion  (S. Wellner) 05:12.89 14.3% 00:28.33 05:12.89     00:04:33.83 00:00:39.06
4th 5 Cedar Creek High School  (S. Jefferson) 05:17.42 15.9% 00:04.53 05:17.42     00:04:33.83 00:00:43.59
5th 2 Upper Merion HS A  (S. Rose) 05:19.49 16.7% 00:02.07 05:19.49     00:04:33.83 00:00:45.66
6th 6 Upper Merion HS B  (M. Tyler)
Restarted Race
06:34.48 44.1% 01:14.99 06:34.48     00:04:33.83 00:02:00.65
Race 5a: Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 @ 09:00 AM
1st 3 Mount Saint Joseph A  (D. Mischler) 05:26.92     05:26.92     00:05:26.92  
2nd 4 Philadelphia City Rowing A  (M. Cosgrove) 05:33.92 2.1% 00:07.00 05:33.92     00:05:26.92 00:00:07.00
3rd 2 Merion Mercy  (C. Nunno) 05:46.01 5.8% 00:12.09 05:46.01     00:05:26.92 00:00:19.09
4th 5 Philadelphia City Rowing B  (H. Boroff) 05:52.10 7.7% 00:06.09 05:52.10     00:05:26.92 00:00:25.18
5th 1 Owen J Roberts  (X. Sykes) 06:07.05 12.3% 00:14.95 06:07.05     00:05:26.92 00:00:40.13
Race 5b: Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 @ 09:05 AM
1st 3 Germantown Academy  (I. Lillis) 05:43.43     05:43.43     00:05:43.43  
2nd 2 Mount Saint Joseph B  (T. Czerpak) 05:46.01 0.8% 00:02.58 05:46.01     00:05:43.43 00:00:02.58
3rd 1 Agnes Irwin  (A. Peters) 06:04.59 6.2% 00:18.58 06:04.59     00:05:43.43 00:00:21.16
4th 5 Oakcrest  (V. Simon) 06:13.24 8.7% 00:08.65 06:13.24     00:05:43.43 00:00:29.81
5th 4 Archbishop Carroll High School  (F. Rymal) 06:19.26 10.4% 00:06.02 06:19.26     00:05:43.43 00:00:35.83
Race 5c: Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 @ 09:10 AM
1st 1 Ocean City  (M. McGinn) 06:30.98     06:30.98     00:06:30.98  
2nd 4 Atlantic City  (M. Kinghorn) 06:39.46 2.2% 00:08.48 06:39.46     00:06:30.98 00:00:08.48
3rd 2 Charter A  (C. Behan) 06:42.96 3.1% 00:03.50 06:42.96     00:06:30.98 00:00:11.98
4th 5 Charter B  (E. Schulze) 06:45.91 3.8% 00:02.95 06:45.91     00:06:30.98 00:00:14.93
5th 3 Mainland  (H. Kimble) 07:01.70 7.9% 00:15.79 07:01.70     00:06:30.98 00:00:30.72
Race 5d: Girls Novice 8+ Flight 4 @ 09:15 AM
1st 1 Absegami  (B. Peabody) 05:57.01     05:57.01     00:05:57.01  
2nd 2 Radnor  (m. stanley) 05:58.39 0.4% 00:01.38 05:58.39     00:05:57.01 00:00:01.38
3rd 5 Lower Merion  (E. Steinman) 06:07.35 2.9% 00:08.96 06:07.35     00:05:57.01 00:00:10.34
4th 3 Egg Harbor A  (K. Barron) 06:10.99 3.9% 00:03.64 06:10.99     00:05:57.01 00:00:13.98
5th 4 Egg Harbor B  (A. Gallagher) 07:16.37 22.2% 01:05.38 07:16.37     00:05:57.01 00:01:19.36
Race 6a: Girls Novice 4x Flight 1 @ 09:20 AM
1st 3 Germantown Friends  (S. Bartholomew) 06:05.33     06:05.33     00:06:05.33  
2nd 4 Strath Haven  (K. Ferrie) 06:28.94 6.5% 00:23.61 06:28.94     00:06:05.33 00:00:23.61
3rd 2 Sacred Heart Country Day  (C. Garvey) 06:32.84 7.5% 00:03.90 06:32.84     00:06:05.33 00:00:27.51
Race 6b: Girls Novice 4x Flight 2 @ 09:25 AM
1st 3 Leonia Crew  (C. Talbott) 06:43.35     06:43.35     00:06:43.35  
2nd 4 Agnes Irwin  (A. Jagasia) 07:05.99 5.6% 00:22.64 07:05.99     00:06:43.35 00:00:22.64
3rd 2 Penn Charter  (G. Kim) 07:13.84 7.6% 00:07.85 07:13.84     00:06:43.35 00:00:30.49
4th 5 Teaneck HS  (D. Thompson) 08:05.70 20.4% 00:51.86 08:05.70     00:06:43.35 00:01:22.35
Race 7a: Girls Freshman 4x Flight 1 @ 09:30 AM
1st 4 Montclair  (N. Burton) 06:11.37     06:11.37     00:06:11.37  
2nd 5 Strath Haven  (A. Townend) 06:19.97 2.3% 00:08.60 06:19.97     00:06:11.37 00:00:08.60
3rd 2 Westfield  (A. wilson) 07:32.47 21.8% 01:12.50 07:32.47     00:06:11.37 00:01:21.10
3 Conestoga  (E. Hompe) Scratch              
Race 7b: Girls Freshman 4x Flight 2 @ 09:35 AM
1st 5 Springside Chestnut Hill B  (A. Sharma) 06:06.67     06:06.67     00:06:06.67  
2nd 2 Ridgewood  (C. Lampone) 06:09.79 0.9% 00:03.12 06:09.79     00:06:06.67 00:00:03.12
3rd 3 Holy Spirit  (K. Owen) 06:38.49 8.7% 00:28.70 06:38.49     00:06:06.67 00:00:31.82
4th 4 Academy of Notre Dame  (J. McAleer) 07:00.37 14.6% 00:21.88 07:00.37     00:06:06.67 00:00:53.70
Race 8a: Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 @ 09:40 AM
1st 2 Mount Saint Joseph  (D. Simms) 05:16.00     05:16.00     00:05:16.00  
2nd 3 Holy Spirit  (K. Magee) 05:27.21 3.5% 00:11.21 05:27.21     00:05:16.00 00:00:11.21
3rd 4 Montclair  (C. Day) 05:35.05 6.0% 00:07.84 05:35.05     00:05:16.00 00:00:19.05
4th 5 Episcopal Academy  (m. lindblad) 05:54.37 12.1% 00:19.32 05:54.37     00:05:16.00 00:00:38.37
Race 8b: Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 @ 09:45 AM
1st 3 Absegami  (e. whitehurst) 05:32.12     05:32.12     00:05:32.12  
2nd 2 Radnor  (J. Hughes) 05:33.97 0.6% 00:01.85 05:33.97     00:05:32.12 00:00:01.85
3rd 4 Merion Mercy  (K. Derewicz) 05:36.50 1.3% 00:02.53 05:36.50     00:05:32.12 00:00:04.38
4th 1 Ocean City  (F. Kane) 05:48.87 5.0% 00:12.37 05:48.87     00:05:32.12 00:00:16.75
5th 5 Atlantic City  (E. Rubino) 06:23.29 15.4% 00:34.42 06:23.29     00:05:32.12 00:00:51.17
Race 9a: Girls JV 1x Flight @ 09:50 AM
1st 4 Hatboro Horsham High School  (T. Gilad) 06:49.03     06:49.03     00:06:49.03  
2nd 3 Leonia Crew  (E. McCartney-Leap) 07:34.00 11.0% 00:44.97 07:34.00     00:06:49.03 00:00:44.97
2 Haddon Twp  (M. Remetz) Scratch              
Race 10a: Girls JV 2x Flight 1 @ 09:55 AM
1st 3 Conestoga  (M. Beirne) 06:02.39     06:02.39     00:06:02.39  
2nd 4 Sacred Heart Country Day  (E. Barton) 06:24.73 6.2% 00:22.34 06:24.73     00:06:02.39 00:00:22.34
3rd 2 Penn Charter A  (H. Kramer) 06:30.06 7.6% 00:05.33 06:30.06     00:06:02.39 00:00:27.67
4th 5 Agnes Irwin A  (L. Turner) 07:04.20 17.1% 00:34.14 07:04.20     00:06:02.39 00:01:01.81
5th 1 Leonia Crew A  (T. Cubillos) 07:35.01 25.6% 00:30.81 07:35.01     00:06:02.39 00:01:32.62
Race 10b: Girls JV 2x Flight 2 @ 10:00 AM
1st 2 Strath Haven  (E. Damico) 06:07.51     06:07.51     00:06:07.51  
2nd 1 Penn Charter B  (c. mccall) 06:17.93 2.8% 00:10.42 06:17.93     00:06:07.51 00:00:10.42
3rd 5 Haddon Twp  (M. Catrambone) 06:32.29 6.7% 00:14.36 06:32.29     00:06:07.51 00:00:24.78
4th 4 Agnes Irwin B  (M. Gleeson) 06:55.16 13.0% 00:22.87 06:55.16     00:06:07.51 00:00:47.65
5th 3 Leonia Crew B  (F. Liu) 07:19.84 19.7% 00:24.68 07:19.84     00:06:07.51 00:01:12.33
Race 11a: Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 @ 10:05 AM
1st 3 Bonner/Prendergast  (M. Giovagnoli) 05:38.34     05:38.34     00:05:38.34  
2nd 2 Shipley  (L. Semerjian) 05:43.61 1.6% 00:05.27 05:43.61     00:05:38.34 00:00:05.27
3rd 1 Philadelphia City Rowing  (D. Nemati) 05:49.88 3.4% 00:06.27 05:49.88     00:05:38.34 00:00:11.54
4th 5 Montclair  (J. Silver) 05:50.31 3.5% 00:00.43 05:50.31     00:05:38.34 00:00:11.97
5th 4 Harriton A  (S. Jenssen) 05:52.12 4.1% 00:01.81 05:52.12     00:05:38.34 00:00:13.78
Race 11b: Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 @ 10:10 AM
1st 1 Haddonfield  (K. Wilkinson) 05:55.36     05:55.36     00:05:55.36  
2nd 3 Agnes Irwin  (E. Miller) 05:59.94 1.3% 00:04.58 05:59.94     00:05:55.36 00:00:04.58
3rd 4 Mount Saint Joseph A  (H. Leonard) 06:03.63 2.3% 00:03.69 06:03.63     00:05:55.36 00:00:08.27
4th 2 Absegami  (R. Polisano) 06:16.43 5.9% 00:12.80 06:16.43     00:05:55.36 00:00:21.07
5th 5 Mount Saint Joseph B  (E. Tenzinger) 07:51.93 32.8% 01:35.50 07:51.93     00:05:55.36 00:01:56.57
Race 11c: Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 @ 10:15 AM
1st 5 Episcopal Academy  (L. Wallick) 06:03.93     06:03.93     00:06:03.93  
2nd 2 Ridgewood  (C. Tedeschi) 06:04.81 0.2% 00:00.88 06:04.81     00:06:03.93 00:00:00.88
3rd 3 Germantown Academy  (L. Naber) 06:22.89 5.2% 00:18.08 06:22.89     00:06:03.93 00:00:18.96
4th 1 Harriton B  (S. Amadio) 06:24.26 5.6% 00:01.37 06:24.26     00:06:03.93 00:00:20.33
5th 4 Holy Spirit  (S. Kelly) 06:30.35 7.3% 00:06.09 06:30.35     00:06:03.93 00:00:26.42
Race 11d: Girls JV 4+ Flight 4 @ 10:20 AM
1st 3 Upper Merion HS  (J. Resendiz) 06:33.92     06:33.92     00:06:21.54 00:00:12.38
2nd 1 Doane  (E. Curci) 06:56.90 5.8% 00:22.98 06:56.90     00:06:21.54 00:00:35.36
3rd 4 OLMA Crew A  (r. hesser) 07:02.21 7.2% 00:05.31 07:02.21     00:06:21.54 00:00:40.67
4th 5 Harriton C  (A. fuchs) 07:11.80 9.6% 00:09.59 07:11.80     00:06:21.54 00:00:50.26
2 Atlantic City  (K. Nguyen)
Failure to Yield and Failure to Adhere to Referee's Instructions
Excluded              
Race 11e: Girls JV 4+ Flight 5 @ 10:25 AM
1st 3 Egg Harbor  (R. Suthard) 05:49.22     05:49.22     00:05:49.22  
2nd 4 Merion Mercy  (R. Craig) 05:53.26 1.2% 00:04.04 05:53.26     00:05:49.22 00:00:04.04
3rd 1 Concord HS  (N. Teichman) 06:14.13 7.1% 00:20.87 06:14.13     00:05:49.22 00:00:24.91
4th 5 Cedar Creek High School  (P. McColgan) 06:38.07 14.0% 00:23.94 06:38.07     00:05:49.22 00:00:48.85
5th 2 OLMA Crew B  (G. Fusco) 06:44.18 15.7% 00:06.11 06:44.18     00:05:49.22 00:00:54.96
Race 12a: Girls JV 4x Flight 1 @ 10:30 AM
1st 3 Conestoga  (S. Thomas) 05:25.90     05:25.90     00:05:25.90  
2nd 4 Ridgewood  (A. Criscitiello) 05:26.70 0.2% 00:00.80 05:26.70     00:05:25.90 00:00:00.80
3rd 2 Holy Spirit  (J. Riordan) 05:55.77 9.2% 00:29.07 05:55.77     00:05:25.90 00:00:29.87
4th 5 Baldwin A  (A. Lemmon) 05:57.75 9.8% 00:01.98 05:57.75     00:05:25.90 00:00:31.85
5th 1 Friends Select  (A. Braun) 06:23.55 17.7% 00:25.80 06:23.55     00:05:25.90 00:00:57.65
Race 12b: Girls JV 4x Flight 2 @ 10:35 AM
1st 5 Haddon Twp  (L. Kairys) 05:37.89     05:37.89     00:05:37.89  
2nd 2 Agnes Irwin A  (B. Mullin) 05:54.03 4.8% 00:16.14 05:54.03     00:05:37.89 00:00:16.14
3rd 3 Academy of Notre Dame A  (R. Congialdi) 06:15.18 11.0% 00:21.15 06:15.18     00:05:37.89 00:00:37.29
4th 1 Westfield A  (H. Keating) 06:41.23 18.7% 00:26.05 06:41.23     00:05:37.89 00:01:03.34
4 Springside Chestnut Hill  (H. Hambrose) Scratch              
Race 12c: Girls JV 4x Flight 3 @ 10:40 AM
1st 5 Shipley  (R. Sterge) 05:49.10     05:49.10     00:05:49.10  
2nd 1 Agnes Irwin B  (J. Minker) 06:05.98 4.8% 00:16.88 06:05.98     00:05:49.10 00:00:16.88
3rd 6 Academy of Notre Dame B  (J. Gallagher) 06:09.34 5.8% 00:03.36 06:09.34     00:05:49.10 00:00:20.24
4th 3 Teaneck HS  (S. Gutierrez) 06:22.32 9.5% 00:12.98 06:22.32     00:05:49.10 00:00:33.22
5th 2 Baldwin B  (R. Dichter) 06:27.78 11.1% 00:05.46 06:27.78     00:05:49.10 00:00:38.68
4 Westfield B  (L. Schwartz) Scratch              
Race 13a: Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 @ 10:45 AM
1st 3 Oakcrest  (J. Lindsay) 05:04.71     05:04.71     00:05:04.71  
2nd 4 Holy Spirit  (N. Vizthum) 05:06.55 0.6% 00:01.84 05:06.55     00:05:04.71 00:00:01.84
3rd 2 Mainland  (J. Byrnes) 05:11.10 2.1% 00:04.55 05:11.10     00:05:04.71 00:00:06.39
4th 6 Mount Saint Joseph  (J. Ziemniak) 05:15.52 3.5% 00:04.42 05:15.52     00:05:04.71 00:00:10.81
5th 5 Ridgewood  (J. Hefferon) 05:20.29 5.1% 00:04.77 05:20.29     00:05:04.71 00:00:15.58
6th 1 Atlantic City  (E. Cunningham) 05:28.92 7.9% 00:08.63 05:28.92     00:05:04.71 00:00:24.21
Race 13b: Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 @ 10:50 AM
1st 1 Montclair  (D. Van Winden) 05:13.96     05:13.96     00:05:13.96  
2nd 4 Owen J Roberts  (R. Bennett) 05:21.11 2.3% 00:07.15 05:21.11     00:05:13.96 00:00:07.15
3rd 6 Egg Harbor  (N. Baliszewski) 05:33.01 6.1% 00:11.90 05:33.01     00:05:13.96 00:00:19.05
4th 2 Germantown Academy  (K. Nunes) 05:34.48 6.5% 00:01.47 05:34.48     00:05:13.96 00:00:20.52
5th 3 Merion Mercy  (E. Messina) 05:38.24 7.7% 00:03.76 05:38.24     00:05:13.96 00:00:24.28
6th 5 Haddonfield  (E. Butler Basner) 05:53.63 12.6% 00:15.39 05:53.63     00:05:13.96 00:00:39.67
Race 14a: Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 @ 10:55 AM
1st 3 Ridgewood  (S. Noel) 05:56.07     05:56.07     00:05:56.07  
2nd 5 Springside Chestnut Hill  (A. Noble) 06:03.89 2.2% 00:07.82 06:03.89     00:05:56.07 00:00:07.82
3rd 1 Haddon Twp  (K. Watson) 06:07.42 3.2% 00:03.53 06:07.42     00:05:56.07 00:00:11.35
4th 4 Conestoga  (S. Bodek) 06:10.68 4.1% 00:03.26 06:10.68     00:05:56.07 00:00:14.61
5th 2 Academy of Notre Dame  (E. Biancaniello) 06:25.16 8.2% 00:14.48 06:25.16     00:05:56.07 00:00:29.09
Race 14b: Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 @ 11:00 AM
1st 3 Westfield A  (C. Dreizen) 06:13.80     06:13.80     00:06:13.80  
2nd 2 Baldwin  (C. Solmssen) 06:23.33 2.5% 00:09.53 06:23.33     00:06:13.80 00:00:09.53
3rd 4 Penn Charter  (L. Gendler) 06:32.24 4.9% 00:08.91 06:32.24     00:06:13.80 00:00:18.44
4th 5 Sacred Heart Country Day  (V. Homan) 06:40.09 7.0% 00:07.85 06:40.09     00:06:13.80 00:00:26.29
5th 1 Westfield B  (S. Sarkos) 06:49.26 9.5% 00:09.17 06:49.26     00:06:13.80 00:00:35.46
Race 15a: Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 @ 11:05 AM
1st 3 Oakcrest  (C. Capone) 05:38.69     05:38.69     00:05:38.69  
2nd 2 Agnes Irwin  (V. Joughin) 05:43.49 1.4% 00:04.80 05:43.49     00:05:38.69 00:00:04.80
3rd 4 Harriton  (D. Abul-enin) 05:45.20 1.9% 00:01.71 05:45.20     00:05:38.69 00:00:06.51
4th 6 Lower Merion  (E. Rand) 06:00.19 6.3% 00:14.99 06:00.19     00:05:38.69 00:00:21.50
5th 1 Baldwin  (E. O'Brien) 06:02.64 7.1% 00:02.45 06:02.64     00:05:38.69 00:00:23.95
6th 5 Upper Merion HS  (L. Fabia) 06:13.16 10.2% 00:10.52 06:13.16     00:05:38.69 00:00:34.47
Race 15b: Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 @ 11:10 AM
1st 4 Egg Harbor  (B. Winkler) 06:02.01     06:02.01     00:06:02.01  
2nd 6 Mainland  (Y. Olson) 06:09.01 1.9% 00:07.00 06:09.01     00:06:02.01 00:00:07.00
3rd 5 Merion Mercy  (A. Calderone) 06:17.20 4.2% 00:08.19 06:17.20     00:06:02.01 00:00:15.19
4th 2 Walter Johnson Crew  (T. Lazarof) 06:23.02 5.8% 00:05.82 06:23.02     00:06:02.01 00:00:21.01
5th 1 Radnor  (N. massaro) 06:31.16 8.1% 00:08.14 06:31.16     00:06:02.01 00:00:29.15
6th 3 Mount Saint Joseph  (E. Tenzinger) 06:34.97 9.1% 00:03.81 06:34.97     00:06:02.01 00:00:32.96
Race 16a: Girls Ltwt 4x Flight @ 11:15 AM
1st 3 Conestoga  (J. Alcorn) 05:57.02     05:57.02     00:05:57.02  
2nd 4 Holy Spirit  (K. Maguire) 06:18.81 6.1% 00:21.79 06:18.81     00:05:57.02 00:00:21.79
3rd 1 Egg Harbor  (T. Cass) 06:25.38 7.9% 00:06.57 06:25.38     00:05:57.02 00:00:28.36
4th 5 Sacred Heart Country Day  (E. Brutschea) 06:29.12 9.0% 00:03.74 06:29.12     00:05:57.02 00:00:32.10
5th 2 Strath Haven  (S. Belanger) 06:32.64 10.0% 00:03.52 06:32.64     00:05:57.02 00:00:35.62
Race 17a: Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight @ 11:20 AM
1st 3 Holy Spirit  (C. McCully) 05:12.63     05:12.63     00:05:12.63  
2nd 4 Mount Saint Joseph  (E. McHugh) 05:18.58 1.9% 00:05.95 05:18.58     00:05:12.63 00:00:05.95
3rd 5 Merion Mercy  (S. Thomas) 05:22.93 3.3% 00:04.35 05:22.93     00:05:12.63 00:00:10.30
4th 2 Montclair  (A. Van Inwegen) 05:26.69 4.5% 00:03.76 05:26.69     00:05:12.63 00:00:14.06
5th 1 Egg Harbor  (e. ireland) 05:58.26 14.6% 00:31.57 05:58.26     00:05:12.63 00:00:45.63
Race 18a: Girls 2nd 8+ Flight @ 11:25 AM
1st 4 Holy Spirit  (K. Libbey) 05:22.38     05:22.38     00:05:22.38  
2nd 3 Absegami  (S. Irvin) 05:24.58 0.7% 00:02.20 05:24.58     00:05:22.38 00:00:02.20
3rd 1 Radnor  (j. dersimonian) 05:34.10 3.6% 00:09.52 05:34.10     00:05:22.38 00:00:11.72
4th 2 Atlantic City  (I. Anmuth) 05:40.34 5.6% 00:06.24 05:40.34     00:05:22.38 00:00:17.96
5th 6 Ocean City  (M. Szabo) 05:48.88 8.2% 00:08.54 05:48.88     00:05:22.38 00:00:26.50
6th 5 Archbishop Carroll High School  (G. Niskanen) 05:58.30 11.1% 00:09.42 05:58.30     00:05:22.38 00:00:35.92
Race 19a: Girls Varsity 1x Flight 1 @ 11:30 AM
1st 3 Bergen Tech  (E. Brooks) 06:19.96     06:19.96     00:06:19.96  
2nd 5 Friends Select  (A. Aaron) 06:19.98 0.0% 00:00.02 06:19.98     00:06:19.96 00:00:00.02
3rd 2 Rutherford  (G. Seehaus) 06:32.13 3.2% 00:12.15 06:32.13     00:06:19.96 00:00:12.17
4th 6 Baldwin  (V. Gevurtz) 06:41.00 5.5% 00:08.87 06:41.00     00:06:19.96 00:00:21.04
5th 4 North Penn  (L. Ackerman) 06:51.82 8.4% 00:10.82 06:51.82     00:06:19.96 00:00:31.86
Race 19b: Girls Varsity 1x Flight 2 @ 11:35 AM
1st 1 Episcopal Academy  (N. Stuart) 06:15.27     06:15.27     00:06:15.27  
2nd 5 Conestoga Christian  (M. Graff) 06:35.46 5.4% 00:20.19 06:35.46     00:06:15.27 00:00:20.19
3rd 2 OJ Roberts  (H. Watson) 06:43.79 7.6% 00:08.33 06:43.79     00:06:15.27 00:00:28.52
4th 4 Manheim Township  (M. Kuntz) 07:07.56 13.9% 00:23.77 07:07.56     00:06:15.27 00:00:52.29
Race 20a: Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 @ 11:40 AM
1st 4 Germantown Academy  (A. Takei) 05:36.40     05:36.40     00:05:36.40  
2nd 3 Ridgewood  (C. Chiaramonte) 05:39.87 1.0% 00:03.47 05:39.87     00:05:36.40 00:00:03.47
3rd 5 Conestoga  (B. Kaufmann) 05:44.16 2.3% 00:04.29 05:44.16     00:05:36.40 00:00:07.76
4th 2 Penn Charter  (H. Zisselman) 05:51.07 4.4% 00:06.91 05:51.07     00:05:36.40 00:00:14.67
Race 20b: Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 @ 11:45 AM
1st 3 Haddon Twp  (N. DiTommaso) 05:49.86     05:49.86     00:05:49.86  
2nd 5 Philadelphia City Rowing  (I. Johnson) 05:55.24 1.5% 00:05.38 05:55.24     00:05:49.86 00:00:05.38
3rd 4 Holy Spirit  (C. Betar) 06:13.63 6.8% 00:18.39 06:13.63     00:05:49.86 00:00:23.77
4th 2 Academy of Notre Dame  (S. Lynch) 06:13.90 6.9% 00:00.27 06:13.90     00:05:49.86 00:00:24.04
Race 20c: Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 @ 11:50 AM
1st 4 Episcopal Academy  (A. Molitor) 05:58.06     05:58.06     00:05:58.06  
2nd 1 Egg Harbor  (R. Reinhard) 06:07.53 2.6% 00:09.47 06:07.53     00:05:58.06 00:00:09.47
3rd 2 Upper Dublin  (E. Cardwell) 06:30.45 9.0% 00:22.92 06:30.45     00:05:58.06 00:00:32.39
3 Springside Chestnut Hill  (D. McAllister) Scratch              
5 Bonner/Prendergast B  (T. McHenry) Scratch              
6 Bonner/Prendergast A  (L. Millio) Scratch              
Race 22a: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 @ 11:55 AM
1st 4 Mainland  (K. Stafford) 05:11.90     05:11.90     00:05:11.90  
2nd 3 Harriton  (E. Butler) 05:12.79 0.3% 00:00.89 05:12.79     00:05:11.90 00:00:00.89
3rd 5 Lower Merion A  (N. Batzer) 05:35.30 7.5% 00:22.51 05:35.30     00:05:11.90 00:00:23.40
4th 2 Cedar Creek High School  (N. Martin) 05:40.08 9.0% 00:04.78 05:40.08     00:05:11.90 00:00:28.18
Race 22b: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 @ 12:00 PM
1st 2 Concord HS  (G. Casares) 05:38.12     05:38.12     00:05:38.12  
2nd 4 Eustace  (M. McCormick) 05:43.85 1.7% 00:05.73 05:43.85     00:05:38.12 00:00:05.73
3rd 3 Oakcrest  (S. Woltmann) 05:56.25 5.4% 00:12.40 05:56.25     00:05:38.12 00:00:18.13
4th 5 Lower Merion B  (C. Hoffman) 06:00.99 6.8% 00:04.74 06:00.99     00:05:38.12 00:00:22.87
Race 22c: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 @ 12:05 PM
1st 5 Egg Harbor  (S. Pennington) 05:32.63     05:32.63     00:05:32.63  
2nd 2 Montclair  (A. Schneider) 05:44.05 3.4% 00:11.42 05:44.05     00:05:32.63 00:00:11.42
3rd 6 Walter Johnson Crew  (M. Bandeian) 05:45.08 3.7% 00:01.03 05:45.08     00:05:32.63 00:00:12.45
4th 4 Bonner/Prendergast  (L. Millio) 05:54.38 6.5% 00:09.30 05:54.38     00:05:32.63 00:00:21.75
5th 3 Agnes Irwin  (M. yoh) 06:04.06 9.4% 00:09.68 06:04.06     00:05:32.63 00:00:31.43
6th 1 Collingswood  (H. Pope) 06:36.35 19.2% 00:32.29 06:36.35     00:05:32.63 00:01:03.72
Race 23a: Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 @ 12:10 PM
1st 3 Conestoga  (A. Graf) 05:12.05     05:12.05     00:05:12.05  
2nd 4 Episcopal Academy  (K. McGowan) 05:15.33 1.1% 00:03.28 05:15.33     00:05:12.05 00:00:03.28
3rd 5 Academy of Notre Dame A  (K. Mannion) 05:26.67 4.7% 00:11.34 05:26.67     00:05:12.05 00:00:14.62
4th 2 Montclair  (T. Meyer) 05:29.32 5.5% 00:02.65 05:29.32     00:05:12.05 00:00:17.27
Race 23b: Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 @ 12:15 PM
1st 4 Springside Chestnut Hill  (A. Bedrosian) 05:37.15     05:37.15     00:05:37.15  
2nd 5 Academy of Notre Dame B  (M. Spurlock) 05:38.01 0.3% 00:00.86 05:38.01     00:05:37.15 00:00:00.86
3rd 2 Penn Charter  (K. O'Malley) 05:49.21 3.6% 00:11.20 05:49.21     00:05:37.15 00:00:12.06
4th 3 Westfield  (S. Choi) 05:54.18 5.1% 00:04.97 05:54.18     00:05:37.15 00:00:17.03
Race 23c: Girls Varsity 4x Flight 3 @ 12:20 PM
1st 3 Agnes Irwin  (A. Miles) 05:48.08     05:48.08     00:05:48.08  
2nd 1 Mainland  (P. Garrett) 05:57.24 2.6% 00:09.16 05:57.24     00:05:48.08 00:00:09.16
3rd 2 Ridgewood  (A. Reilly) 06:02.47 4.1% 00:05.23 06:02.47     00:05:48.08 00:00:14.39
4th 4 Owen J Roberts  (A. Seigel) 06:06.37 5.3% 00:03.90 06:06.37     00:05:48.08 00:00:18.29
5th 5 OLMA Crew  (D. Dougherty) 06:12.69 7.1% 00:06.32 06:12.69     00:05:48.08 00:00:24.61
Race 24a: Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 @ 12:25 PM
1st 3 Mount Saint Joseph A  (M. Lawn) 05:01.11     05:01.11     00:05:01.11  
2nd 1 Holy Spirit  (L. Slattery) 05:04.53 1.1% 00:03.42 05:04.53     00:05:01.11 00:00:03.42
3rd 5 Eustace  (D. Griffin) 05:04.80 1.2% 00:00.27 05:04.80     00:05:01.11 00:00:03.69
4th 6 Absegami  (S. Greenwood) 05:05.52 1.5% 00:00.72 05:05.52     00:05:01.11 00:00:04.41
5th 2 Radnor  (N. Luker) 05:10.14 3.0% 00:04.62 05:10.14     00:05:01.11 00:00:09.03
6th 4 Haddonfield  (K. McConville) 05:20.35 6.4% 00:10.21 05:20.35     00:05:01.11 00:00:19.24
Race 24b: Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 @ 12:30 PM
1st 3 Archbishop Carroll High School  (M. Daly) 05:04.77     05:04.77     00:05:04.77  
2nd 5 Merion Mercy  (S. Klippel) 05:06.64 0.6% 00:01.87 05:06.64     00:05:04.77 00:00:01.87
3rd 4 Atlantic City  (P. Siganos) 05:11.04 2.1% 00:04.40 05:11.04     00:05:04.77 00:00:06.27
4th 2 Mount Saint Joseph A  (C. Carbone) 05:13.90 3.0% 00:02.86 05:13.90     00:05:04.77 00:00:09.13
5th 1 Ocean City  (k. kershbaumer) 05:30.12 8.3% 00:16.22 05:30.12     00:05:04.77 00:00:25.35
6th 6 Walter Johnson Crew  (S. Afshar) 05:49.43 14.7% 00:19.31 05:49.43     00:05:04.77 00:00:44.66
Race 25a: Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 1 @ 12:45 PM
1st 3 Upper Dublin  (B. Scherpbier) 06:23.39     06:23.39     00:06:23.39  
2nd 5 Strath Haven  (J. Harnsberger) 06:46.71 6.1% 00:23.32 06:46.71     00:06:23.39 00:00:23.32
3rd 4 Malvern Preparatory School  (N. Mensack) 07:00.37 9.6% 00:13.66 07:00.37     00:06:23.39 00:00:36.98
4th 2 Conestoga  (R. Hollinger) 07:06.06 11.1% 00:05.69 07:06.06     00:06:23.39 00:00:42.67
Race 25b: Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 2 @ 12:50 PM
1st 4 Germantown Academy  (F. McElwee) 06:28.22     06:28.22     00:06:28.22  
3 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia  (W. Shepherd) Scratch              
5 Haddon Twp  (O. Parker) Did Not Finish              
Race 25c: Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 3 @ 12:55 PM
1st 4 Roman Catholic A  (W. Robb) 06:31.19     06:31.19     00:06:31.19  
2nd 2 Roman Catholic B  (J. Campbell) 07:05.94 8.9% 00:34.75 07:05.94     00:06:31.19 00:00:34.75
3rd 5 Roman Catholic C  (P. Lindinger) 07:41.86 18.1% 00:35.92 07:41.86     00:06:31.19 00:01:10.67
4th 1 Friends Select  (J. Zhang) 08:13.61 26.2% 00:31.75 08:13.61     00:06:31.19 00:01:42.42
Race 26a: Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 @ 01:00 PM
1st 4 Roman Catholic A  (K. Adams) 05:57.28     05:57.28     00:05:57.28  
2nd 3 Abington  (B. Van Buren) 06:05.23 2.2% 00:07.95 06:05.23     00:05:57.28 00:00:07.95
3rd 2 Westfield  (J. Hindes) 06:06.15 2.5% 00:00.92 06:06.15     00:05:57.28 00:00:08.87
4th 1 Conestoga  (T. Kao) 06:18.01 5.8% 00:11.86 06:18.01     00:05:57.28 00:00:20.73
5th 5 Upper Dublin  (P. Massey) 06:18.76 6.0% 00:00.75 06:18.76     00:05:57.28 00:00:21.48
6th 6 Penn Charter  (J. McDavid) 06:23.84 7.4% 00:05.08 06:23.84     00:05:57.28 00:00:26.56
Race 26b: Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 @ 01:05 PM
1st 3 Roman Catholic B  (M. Bautista) 06:01.15     06:01.15     00:06:01.15  
2nd 6 Haddon Twp  (C. Hasson) 06:09.60 2.3% 00:08.45 06:09.60     00:06:01.15 00:00:08.45
3rd 5 Friends Select  (A. Williams III) 06:25.18 6.7% 00:15.58 06:25.18     00:06:01.15 00:00:24.03
4th 1 Teaneck HS  (J. Hernandez) 06:40.05 10.8% 00:14.87 06:40.05     00:06:01.15 00:00:38.90
5th 4 Leonia Crew  (M. Miller) 06:49.11 13.3% 00:09.06 06:49.11     00:06:01.15 00:00:47.96
6th 2 Ridgewood  (A. Macon) 06:57.43 15.6% 00:08.32 06:57.43     00:06:01.15 00:00:56.28
Race 27a: Boys Novice 4+ Flight 1 @ 01:10 PM
1st 1 The Haverford School  (J. Pechet) 05:30.16     05:30.16     00:05:30.16  
2nd 4 Philadelphia City Rowing  (A. Smith) 05:34.02 1.2% 00:03.86 05:34.02     00:05:30.16 00:00:03.86
3rd 3 Harriton A  (S. Van Wieren) 05:37.72 2.3% 00:03.70 05:37.72     00:05:30.16 00:00:07.56
4th 2 Montclair  (A. Ullah) 05:48.97 5.7% 00:11.25 05:48.97     00:05:30.16 00:00:18.81
5th 5 Harriton B  (J. Saul) 06:07.23 11.2% 00:18.26 06:07.23     00:05:30.16 00:00:37.07
Race 27b: Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2 @ 01:15 PM
1st 3 Fordham Prep  (j. dougherty) 05:38.53     05:38.53     00:05:38.53  
2nd 2 Ocean City  (J. Estadt) 06:00.89 6.6% 00:22.36 06:00.89     00:05:38.53 00:00:22.36
3rd 5 Cedar Creek High School  (I. Martinelli) 06:15.30 10.9% 00:14.41 06:15.30     00:05:38.53 00:00:36.77
4th 1 Concord HS  (T. Gaynor) 06:17.14 11.4% 00:01.84 06:17.14     00:05:38.53 00:00:38.61
5th 4 Doane  (C. Stevens) 06:27.39 14.4% 00:10.25 06:27.39     00:05:38.53 00:00:48.86
Race 28a: Boys Freshman 4+ Flight @ 01:20 PM
1st 2 Bonner/Prendergast  (D. Dwyer) 05:50.83     05:50.83     00:05:50.83  
2nd 4 Cedar Creek High School  (J. Biddle) 06:07.26 4.7% 00:16.43 06:07.26     00:05:50.83 00:00:16.43
3rd 3 Radnor  (S. Moya) 06:22.06 8.9% 00:14.80 06:22.06     00:05:50.83 00:00:31.23
Race 29a: Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 @ 01:25 PM
1st 3 La Salle A  (J. Naylor) 05:09.57     05:09.57     00:05:09.57  
2nd 2 Don Bosco A  (C. Mudrick) 05:13.42 1.2% 00:03.85 05:13.42     00:05:09.57 00:00:03.85
3rd 5 Christian Brothers  (R. Stefanik) 05:22.21 4.1% 00:08.79 05:22.21     00:05:09.57 00:00:12.64
4th 1 St. Joseph Prep A  (L. DUGAN) 05:30.90 6.9% 00:08.69 05:30.90     00:05:09.57 00:00:21.33
5th 6 Don Bosco B  (L. Longobardo) 05:31.83 7.2% 00:00.93 05:31.83     00:05:09.57 00:00:22.26
6th 4 St. Augustine B  (J. Rossetti) 05:35.96 8.5% 00:04.13 05:35.96     00:05:09.57 00:00:26.39
Race 29b: Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 @ 01:30 PM
1st 2 St. Augustine A  (P. Leonetti) 05:06.41     05:06.41     00:05:06.41  
2nd 4 Shipley  (B. Kimmel) 05:20.59 4.6% 00:14.18 05:20.59     00:05:06.41 00:00:14.18
3rd 6 Atlantic City  (R. Kelly) 05:25.43 6.2% 00:04.84 05:25.43     00:05:06.41 00:00:19.02
4th 5 Episcopal Academy  (M. Davis) 05:30.26 7.8% 00:04.83 05:30.26     00:05:06.41 00:00:23.85
5th 1 La Salle B  (J. Holyoke) 05:34.35 9.1% 00:04.09 05:34.35     00:05:06.41 00:00:27.94
6th 3 Holy Spirit  (J. Fairweather) 05:35.04 9.3% 00:00.69 05:35.04     00:05:06.41 00:00:28.63
Race 29c: Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 @ 01:35 PM
1st 5 Ocean City  (E. Lam) 05:08.99     05:08.99     00:05:08.99  
2nd 6 Fordham Prep  (J. Gonzalez) 05:26.87 5.8% 00:17.88 05:26.87     00:05:08.99 00:00:17.88
3rd 4 St. Peters Prep  (M. Chester) 05:28.14 6.2% 00:01.27 05:28.14     00:05:08.99 00:00:19.15
4th 1 St. Joseph Prep B  (J. MCFADDEN) 05:41.15 10.4% 00:13.01 05:41.15     00:05:08.99 00:00:32.16
5th 2 Egg Harbor  (K. Tran) 05:45.45 11.8% 00:04.30 05:45.45     00:05:08.99 00:00:36.46
6th 3 Charter  (M. Dillon) 06:04.48 18.0% 00:19.03 06:04.48     00:05:08.99 00:00:55.49
Race 30a: Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 @ 01:40 PM
1st 3 Conestoga  (M. Monster) 05:20.28     05:20.28     00:05:20.28  
2nd 2 Malvern Preparatory School  (M. Droogan) 05:25.49 1.6% 00:05.21 05:25.49     00:05:20.28 00:00:05.21
3rd 5 The Haverford School A  (L. Green) 05:39.97 6.1% 00:14.48 05:39.97     00:05:20.28 00:00:19.69
4th 4 Roman Catholic  (M. Redding) 05:53.30 10.3% 00:13.33 05:53.30     00:05:20.28 00:00:33.02
Race 30b: Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 @ 01:45 PM
1st 3 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia  (K. Bolden) 05:53.41     05:53.41     00:05:53.41  
2nd 2 Springside Chestnut Hill  (R. Bakes) 05:54.42 0.3% 00:01.01 05:54.42     00:05:53.41 00:00:01.01
3rd 5 Westfield  (K. Law) 06:41.70 13.7% 00:47.28 06:41.70     00:05:53.41 00:00:48.29
Race 31a: Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 @ 01:50 PM
1st 3 Conestoga  (T. MCGOVERN) 04:57.94     04:57.94     00:04:57.94  
2nd 4 Don Bosco  (B. Caltavuturo) 04:58.98 0.3% 00:01.04 04:58.98     00:04:57.94 00:00:01.04
3rd 5 Malvern Preparatory School  (T. Legner) 05:00.19 0.8% 00:01.21 05:00.19     00:04:57.94 00:00:02.25
4th 2 Roman Catholic  (A. Panchella) 05:00.62 0.9% 00:00.43 05:00.62     00:04:57.94 00:00:02.68
5th 1 Montclair  (B. Lewis) 05:31.11 11.1% 00:30.49 05:31.11     00:04:57.94 00:00:33.17
Race 31b: Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 @ 01:55 PM
1st 2 Ridgewood A  (W. Creedon) 05:31.22     05:31.22     00:05:31.22  
2nd 5 Ridgewood B  (W. Walton Roth) 05:36.32 1.5% 00:05.10 05:36.32     00:05:31.22 00:00:05.10
3rd 4 Leonia Crew  (R. Castro) 05:55.24 7.3% 00:18.92 05:55.24     00:05:31.22 00:00:24.02
4th 3 Germantown Academy  (J. Taggart) 05:59.89 8.7% 00:04.65 05:59.89     00:05:31.22 00:00:28.67
5th 1 Teaneck HS  (C. Lee) 06:13.67 12.8% 00:13.78 06:13.67     00:05:31.22 00:00:42.45
Race 32a: Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 @ 02:00 PM
1st 5 La Salle  (V. Armetta) 04:50.70     04:50.70     00:04:50.70  
2nd 1 Christian Brothers  (T. Morris) 04:56.20 1.9% 00:05.50 04:56.20     00:04:50.70 00:00:05.50
3rd 4 Montclair  (C. Fabian) 04:57.48 2.3% 00:01.28 04:57.48     00:04:50.70 00:00:06.78
4th 2 St. Augustine A  (C. Narciso) 04:58.34 2.6% 00:00.86 04:58.34     00:04:50.70 00:00:07.64
5th 3 St. Joseph Prep  (M. IX) 05:00.65 3.4% 00:02.31 05:00.65     00:04:50.70 00:00:09.95
Race 32b: Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 @ 02:05 PM
1st 2 Haddonfield  (M. Levin) 05:03.18     05:03.18     00:05:03.18  
2nd 3 Father Judge  (F. Marricone) 05:12.71 3.1% 00:09.53 05:12.71     00:05:03.18 00:00:09.53
3rd 4 Radnor  (B. Duncan) 05:19.50 5.4% 00:06.79 05:19.50     00:05:03.18 00:00:16.32
4th 1 Lower Merion  (S. Coursen) 05:41.91 12.8% 00:22.41 05:41.91     00:05:03.18 00:00:38.73
5th 5 Archbishop Carroll High School  (R. Guyer) 06:27.85 27.9% 00:45.94 06:27.85     00:05:03.18 00:01:24.67
Race 32c: Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 3 @ 02:10 PM
1st 5 Ocean City  (N. DiMarco) 05:00.44     05:00.44     00:05:00.44  
2nd 1 Egg Harbor  (E. Polanco) 05:26.54 8.7% 00:26.10 05:26.54     00:05:00.44 00:00:26.10
3rd 2 The Haverford School  (B. Berger) 05:44.39 14.6% 00:17.85 05:44.39     00:05:00.44 00:00:43.95
4th 6 Eustace  (E. Ostack) 06:08.44 22.6% 00:24.05 06:08.44     00:05:00.44 00:01:08.00
3 St. Augustine B  (J. Rossetti) Scratch              
Race 33a: Boys JV 1x Flight 1 @ 02:15 PM
1st 3 Roman Catholic A  (P. Scharf) 06:14.34     06:14.34     00:06:14.34  
2nd 5 Upper Dublin  (W. Dowdell) 06:24.39 2.7% 00:10.05 06:24.39     00:06:14.34 00:00:10.05
3rd 4 Roman Catholic B  (I. Morrissey) 06:26.78 3.3% 00:02.39 06:26.78     00:06:14.34 00:00:12.44
2 Springside Chestnut Hill  (T. Andrews) Scratch              
Race 33b: Boys JV 1x Flight 2 @ 02:20 PM
1st 4 Haddon Twp  (K. Schneider) 06:34.31     06:34.31     00:06:34.31  
2nd 2 Roman Catholic D  (T. Gallagher) 06:56.37 5.6% 00:22.06 06:56.37     00:06:34.31 00:00:22.06
3rd 5 Roman Catholic C  (L. Moore) 07:05.63 7.9% 00:09.26 07:05.63     00:06:34.31 00:00:31.32
3 St. Joseph Prep  (J. Quaid) Scratch              
Race 34a: Boys JV 2x Flight 1 @ 02:25 PM
1st 5 St. Joseph Prep  (C. Busch) 05:20.16     05:20.16     00:05:20.16  
2nd 3 Friends Select A  (E. Orts) 05:24.43 1.3% 00:04.27 05:24.43     00:05:20.16 00:00:04.27
3rd 4 Conestoga  (R. Stone) 05:33.51 4.2% 00:09.08 05:33.51     00:05:20.16 00:00:13.35
4th 2 Roman Catholic B  (B. Farrell) 05:34.90 4.6% 00:01.39 05:34.90     00:05:20.16 00:00:14.74
5th 1 Roman Catholic A  (S. Devlin) 05:37.73 5.5% 00:02.83 05:37.73     00:05:20.16 00:00:17.57
6th 6 Montclair  (N. Ali) 05:49.12 9.0% 00:11.39 05:49.12     00:05:20.16 00:00:28.96
Race 34b: Boys JV 2x Flight 2 @ 02:30 PM
1st 6 The Haverford School  (C. Johnson-Burrus) 06:26.86     06:26.86     00:06:26.86  
2nd 5 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia  (S. Jones) 06:44.68 4.6% 00:17.82 06:44.68     00:06:26.86 00:00:17.82
3rd 2 Friends Select B  (D. BURDEN) 06:48.31 5.5% 00:03.63 06:48.31     00:06:26.86 00:00:21.45
4th 4 Germantown Academy  (A. Rai) 06:52.28 6.6% 00:03.97 06:52.28     00:06:26.86 00:00:25.42
5th 1 Upper Merion HS  (A. Chui) 06:58.48 8.2% 00:06.20 06:58.48     00:06:26.86 00:00:31.62
3 Shipley  (Z. Brida) Scratch              
Race 34c: Boys JV 2x Flight 3 @ 02:35 PM
1st 5 Springside Chestnut Hill  (M. Miller) 05:17.85     05:17.85     00:05:17.85  
2nd 6 Penn Charter A  (P. Ciarocchi) 05:36.47 5.9% 00:18.62 05:36.47     00:05:17.85 00:00:18.62
3rd 4 Strath Haven  (A. Lombard) 05:46.08 8.9% 00:09.61 05:46.08     00:05:17.85 00:00:28.23
4th 2 Penn Charter B  (J. Paolini) 05:56.90 12.3% 00:10.82 05:56.90     00:05:17.85 00:00:39.05
5th 3 St. Peters Prep  (O. Lynskey) 06:07.90 15.7% 00:11.00 06:07.90     00:05:17.85 00:00:50.05
6th 1 Leonia Crew  (J. Bargo) 06:48.39 28.5% 00:40.49 06:48.39     00:05:17.85 00:01:30.54
Race 35a: Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 @ 02:40 PM
1st 3 St. Peters Prep  (C. Kuczynski) 05:01.57     05:01.57     00:05:01.57  
2nd 4 Oakcrest  (M. Dragotto) 05:08.32 2.2% 00:06.75 05:08.32     00:05:01.57 00:00:06.75
3rd 2 Father Judge  (R. Hartman) 05:09.93 2.8% 00:01.61 05:09.93     00:05:01.57 00:00:08.36
4th 6 Montclair  (G. Rosenthal) 05:17.57 5.3% 00:07.64 05:17.57     00:05:01.57 00:00:16.00
5th 1 The Haverford School  (R. Meiers) 05:41.16 13.1% 00:23.59 05:41.16     00:05:01.57 00:00:39.59
6th 5 Harriton  (K. Hendricks) 05:47.40 15.2% 00:06.24 05:47.40     00:05:01.57 00:00:45.83
Race 35b: Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 @ 02:45 PM
1st 3 Don Bosco A  (V. Ulizko) 05:24.03     05:24.03     00:05:24.03  
2nd 5 Christian Brothers  (C. Mayro) 05:31.51 2.3% 00:07.48 05:31.51     00:05:24.03 00:00:07.48
3rd 1 St. Joseph Prep A  (L. Green) 05:34.24 3.2% 00:02.73 05:34.24     00:05:24.03 00:00:10.21
4th 4 Springside Chestnut Hill  (A. Dragani) 05:44.96 6.5% 00:10.72 05:44.96     00:05:24.03 00:00:20.93
5th 6 Haddonfield  (C. Howe-Smith) 05:58.78 10.7% 00:13.82 05:58.78     00:05:24.03 00:00:34.75
6th 2 La Salle  (M. Meeks) 06:16.69 16.3% 00:17.91 06:16.69     00:05:24.03 00:00:52.66
Race 35c: Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 @ 02:50 PM
1st 1 Radnor A  (J. Palmer) 05:12.56     05:12.56     00:05:12.56  
2nd 5 Ocean City  (P. Carr) 05:35.71 7.4% 00:23.15 05:35.71     00:05:12.56 00:00:23.15
3rd 4 Don Bosco B  (J. Mosca) 05:50.89 12.3% 00:15.18 05:50.89     00:05:12.56 00:00:38.33
4th 3 Lower Merion  (S. McComb) 06:09.92 18.4% 00:19.03 06:09.92     00:05:12.56 00:00:57.36
2 Philadelphia City Rowing  (H. Johnson) Scratch              
Race 35d: Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 @ 02:55 PM
1st 1 St. Joseph Prep B  (R. Wegryn) 05:13.67     05:13.67     00:05:13.67  
2nd 4 Radnor B  (A. Bowden) 05:20.75 2.3% 00:07.08 05:20.75     00:05:13.67 00:00:07.08
3rd 2 St. Augustine  (M. Palladino) 05:34.31 6.6% 00:13.56 05:34.31     00:05:13.67 00:00:20.64
4th 5 Egg Harbor  (B. McHugh) 05:39.59 8.3% 00:05.28 05:39.59     00:05:13.67 00:00:25.92
5th 6 St. Joseph Prep C  (S. Chero) 05:49.80 11.5% 00:10.21 05:49.80     00:05:13.67 00:00:36.13
6th 3 Doane  (J. Peterson) 06:20.97 21.5% 00:31.17 06:20.97     00:05:13.67 00:01:07.30
Race 36a: Boys JV 4x Flight 1 @ 03:00 PM
1st 3 St. Joseph Prep  (D. McHale) 05:08.11     05:08.11     00:05:08.11  
2nd 4 Roman Catholic  (W. Cuadrado) 05:09.29 0.4% 00:01.18 05:09.29     00:05:08.11 00:00:01.18
3rd 2 Shipley  (S. Deitrich) 05:20.75 4.1% 00:11.46 05:20.75     00:05:08.11 00:00:12.64
4th 1 Haddon Twp  (N. Haney) 05:36.45 9.2% 00:15.70 05:36.45     00:05:08.11 00:00:28.34
5th 5 Montclair  (E. St. John) 06:36.99 28.8% 01:00.54 06:36.99     00:05:08.11 00:01:28.88
6 Springside Chestnut Hill  (M. Huffman) Scratch              
Race 36b: Boys JV 4x Flight 2 @ 03:05 PM
1st 4 Don Bosco  (T. Biby) 05:12.90     05:12.90     00:05:12.90  
2nd 5 Teaneck HS  (O. Manahan) 05:13.54 0.2% 00:00.64 05:13.54     00:05:12.90 00:00:00.64
3rd 2 Germantown Academy  (A. Straus) 05:33.12 6.5% 00:19.58 05:33.12     00:05:12.90 00:00:20.22
4th 1 Westfield  (J. Pipala) 05:40.46 8.8% 00:07.34 05:40.46     00:05:12.90 00:00:27.56
5th 3 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia  (A. Hill) 05:46.98 10.9% 00:06.52 05:46.98     00:05:12.90 00:00:34.08
6th 6 Owen J Roberts  (J. Wierzbicki) 05:54.06 13.2% 00:07.08 05:54.06     00:05:12.90 00:00:41.16
Race 37a: Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 @ 03:10 PM
1st 3 Montclair  (J. Michalitsianos) 04:38.46     04:38.46     00:04:38.46  
2nd 4 St. Joseph Prep  (D. Lamb) 04:45.16 2.4% 00:06.70 04:45.16     00:04:38.46 00:00:06.70
3rd 5 St. Augustine A  (E. Jones) 04:47.32 3.2% 00:02.16 04:47.32     00:04:38.46 00:00:08.86
4th 6 Haddonfield  (P. Hurd) 04:49.93 4.1% 00:02.61 04:49.93     00:04:38.46 00:00:11.47
5th 2 Christian Brothers A  (J. Terek) 04:51.64 4.7% 00:01.71 04:51.64     00:04:38.46 00:00:13.18
6th 1 Eustace  (A. Zimmermann) 05:06.16 9.9% 00:14.52 05:06.16     00:04:38.46 00:00:27.70
Race 37b: Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 @ 03:15 PM
1st 4 La Salle  (S. McDevitt) 04:48.90     04:48.90     00:04:48.90  
2nd 3 Lower Merion  (G. Lane) 04:54.04 1.8% 00:05.14 04:54.04     00:04:48.90 00:00:05.14
3rd 5 Christian Brothers B  (J. Brenner) 05:09.80 7.2% 00:15.76 05:09.80     00:04:48.90 00:00:20.90
4th 1 Ridgewood  (B. Flood) 05:19.04 10.4% 00:09.24 05:19.04     00:04:48.90 00:00:30.14
5th 2 St. Augustine B  (M. Sammartino) 05:26.81 13.1% 00:07.77 05:26.81     00:04:48.90 00:00:37.91
Race 37c: Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 @ 03:20 PM
1st 3 Absegami  (D. MARSHALL) 05:10.76     05:10.76     00:05:10.76  
2nd 4 Archbishop Carroll High School  (Z. Ziernicki) 05:22.68 3.8% 00:11.92 05:22.68     00:05:10.76 00:00:11.92
3rd 2 Atlantic City  (K. Ruiz) 05:22.89 3.9% 00:00.21 05:22.89     00:05:10.76 00:00:12.13
4th 5 Cedar Creek High School  (C. Erlandson) 05:37.65 8.7% 00:14.76 05:37.65     00:05:10.76 00:00:26.89
Race 37d: Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 @ 03:25 PM
1st 2 Holy Spirit  (B. Hanson) 04:44.61     04:44.61     00:04:44.61  
2nd 5 Egg Harbor  (R. Rimmele) 05:00.74 5.7% 00:16.13 05:00.74     00:04:44.61 00:00:16.13
3rd 4 St. Peters Prep  (J. Fearon) 05:07.43 8.0% 00:06.69 05:07.43     00:04:44.61 00:00:22.82
4th 3 Fordham Prep  (M. Barquet) 05:27.34 15.0% 00:19.91 05:27.34     00:04:44.61 00:00:42.73
Race 38a: Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 @ 03:30 PM
1st 3 Roman Catholic  (N. Olimpo) 05:28.80     05:28.80     00:05:28.80  
2nd 4 Ridgewood  (E. Prettyman) 05:33.08 1.3% 00:04.28 05:33.08     00:05:28.80 00:00:04.28
3rd 2 Germantown Friends  (E. Genyk) 05:40.65 3.6% 00:07.57 05:40.65     00:05:28.80 00:00:11.85
4th 5 Malvern Preparatory School  (E. Kaufman) 05:43.83 4.6% 00:03.18 05:43.83     00:05:28.80 00:00:15.03
Race 38b: Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 @ 03:35 PM
1st 5 Episcopal Academy  (J. Alden) 05:26.01     05:26.01     00:05:26.01  
2nd 3 Montclair  (T. Cahill) 05:34.30 2.5% 00:08.29 05:34.30     00:05:26.01 00:00:08.29
3rd 4 St. Joseph Prep  (J. Edelman) 05:36.97 3.4% 00:02.67 05:36.97     00:05:26.01 00:00:10.96
4th 1 Don Bosco  (J. Perez) 05:55.01 8.9% 00:18.04 05:55.01     00:05:26.01 00:00:29.00
5th 2 St. Peters Prep  (J. Reynolds) 06:06.40 12.4% 00:11.39 06:06.40     00:05:26.01 00:00:40.39
Race 39a: Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 @ 03:40 PM
1st 3 Don Bosco  (C. Malley) 05:18.51     05:18.51     00:05:18.51  
2nd 2 Christian Brothers  (J. Santos) 05:18.58 0.0% 00:00.07 05:18.58     00:05:18.51 00:00:00.07
3rd 4 The Haverford School  (C. Bickhart) 05:20.94 0.8% 00:02.36 05:20.94     00:05:18.51 00:00:02.43
4th 5 Father Judge  (P. Blumenstein) 05:36.87 5.8% 00:15.93 05:36.87     00:05:18.51 00:00:18.36
Race 39b: Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 @ 03:45 PM
1st 5 Lower Merion  (A. Kane) 05:32.75     05:32.75     00:05:32.75  
2nd 3 Ridgewood  (J. Bragg) 05:39.21 1.9% 00:06.46 05:39.21     00:05:32.75 00:00:06.46
3rd 2 Cedar Creek High School  (P. Lowe) 05:49.18 4.9% 00:09.97 05:49.18     00:05:32.75 00:00:16.43
4 La Salle  (J. Baseman) Scratch              
Race 39c: Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 3 @ 03:50 PM
1st 3 St. Joseph Prep  (S. Gennaro) 05:17.30     05:17.30     00:05:17.30  
2nd 4 Egg Harbor  (D. Warrell) 05:22.77 1.7% 00:05.47 05:22.77     00:05:17.30 00:00:05.47
3rd 1 St. Peters Prep  (I. Flannery) 05:35.25 5.7% 00:12.48 05:35.25     00:05:17.30 00:00:17.95
4th 5 Walter Johnson Crew  (S. Lupo) 05:44.42 8.5% 00:09.17 05:44.42     00:05:17.30 00:00:27.12
5th 2 St. Augustine  (A. Chell) 05:48.45 9.8% 00:04.03 05:48.45     00:05:17.30 00:00:31.15
Race 40a: Boys Ltwt 4x Flight @ 03:55 PM
1st 3 Roman Catholic  (T. Madden) 05:03.63     05:03.63     00:05:03.63  
2nd 4 Conestoga  (N. Carlson) 05:10.14 2.1% 00:06.51 05:10.14     00:05:03.63 00:00:06.51
3rd 5 Springside Chestnut Hill  (J. Klauder) 05:42.02 12.6% 00:31.88 05:42.02     00:05:03.63 00:00:38.39
Race 41a: Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight @ 04:00 PM
1st 3 La Salle  (J. Pinnola-Vizza) 04:47.13     04:47.13     00:04:47.13  
2nd 2 St. Augustine  (V. DiPentino) 04:57.88 3.7% 00:10.75 04:57.88     00:04:47.13 00:00:10.75
3rd 4 Radnor  (D. Hughes) 05:05.24 6.3% 00:07.36 05:05.24     00:04:47.13 00:00:18.11
4th 5 Oakcrest  (A. Villanueva) 05:18.29 10.9% 00:13.05 05:18.29     00:04:47.13 00:00:31.16
Race 42a: Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 @ 04:05 PM
1st 3 La Salle  (T. Bontempi) 04:56.07     04:56.07     00:04:56.07  
2nd 4 St. Augustine  (J. Boney) 05:04.92 3.0% 00:08.85 05:04.92     00:04:56.07 00:00:08.85
2 Absegami  (M. Graham)
Unsportsman like Behavior - Profanity
Excluded              
Race 42b: Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 @ 04:10 PM
1st 4 Holy Spirit B  (C. Malia) 05:05.68     05:05.68     00:05:05.68  
2nd 3 Fordham Prep A  (M. Chrisphonte) 05:07.60 0.6% 00:01.92 05:07.60     00:05:05.68 00:00:01.92
3rd 2 Holy Spirit A  (M. Stewart) 05:37.72 10.5% 00:30.12 05:37.72     00:05:05.68 00:00:32.04
5 Fordham Prep B  (J. Feerick) Scratch              
Race 43a: Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 @ 04:15 PM
1st 4 Ridgewood A  (A. Criscitiello) 05:36.65     05:36.65     00:05:36.65  
2nd 3 Germantown Academy  (E. Blood) 05:38.72 0.6% 00:02.07 05:38.72     00:05:36.65 00:00:02.07
3rd 2 Ridgewood B  (J. Sluis) 05:50.84 4.2% 00:12.12 05:50.84     00:05:36.65 00:00:14.19
4th 5 Germantown Friends  (A. Bair) 05:53.98 5.1% 00:03.14 05:53.98     00:05:36.65 00:00:17.33
5th 6 Haverford High School  (L. Spencer) 06:06.99 9.0% 00:13.01 06:06.99     00:05:36.65 00:00:30.34
6th 1 Science Leadership  (T. Bartholomew) 06:14.98 11.4% 00:07.99 06:14.98     00:05:36.65 00:00:38.33
Race 43b: Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 @ 04:20 PM
1st 3 Upper Darby  (J. Mulholland) 06:15.72     06:15.72     00:06:15.72  
2nd 4 Roman Catholic  (A. Le) 06:21.25 1.5% 00:05.53 06:21.25     00:06:15.72 00:00:05.53
3rd 2 Teaneck HS  (P. Bonsu) 06:21.91 1.6% 00:00.66 06:21.91     00:06:15.72 00:00:06.19
4th 5 Friends Select B  (C. Russell) 06:49.01 8.9% 00:27.10 06:49.01     00:06:15.72 00:00:33.29
5th 1 Malvern Preparatory School  (R. Jeong) 07:13.48 15.4% 00:24.47 07:13.48     00:06:15.72 00:00:57.76
Race 43c: Boys Varsity 1x Flight 3 @ 04:25 PM
1st 5 Leonia Crew  (A. Gabay) 05:59.79     05:59.79     00:05:59.79  
2nd 1 Friends Select A  (P. Bell) 06:07.31 2.1% 00:07.52 06:07.31     00:05:59.79 00:00:07.52
3rd 4 Bonner/Prendergast  (Q. Garvey) 06:51.61 14.4% 00:44.30 06:51.61     00:05:59.79 00:00:51.82
4th 2 Haddon Twp  (E. Taylor) 07:36.61 26.9% 00:45.00 07:36.61     00:05:59.79 00:01:36.82
3 St. Joseph Prep  (R. Wegryn) Scratch              
Race 44a: Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 @ 04:30 PM
1st 1 Bonner/Prendergast  (D. McCreavy) 05:07.29     05:07.29     00:05:07.29  
2nd 3 Penn Charter A  (K. Kelly) 05:09.57 0.7% 00:02.28 05:09.57     00:05:07.29 00:00:02.28
3rd 4 Don Bosco  (A. McAvey) 05:16.33 2.9% 00:06.76 05:16.33     00:05:07.29 00:00:09.04
4th 5 Ridgewood  (J. Criscitiello) 05:19.72 4.0% 00:03.39 05:19.72     00:05:07.29 00:00:12.43
5th 2 Conestoga  (A. Lanahan) 05:26.80 6.3% 00:07.08 05:26.80     00:05:07.29 00:00:19.51
Race 44b: Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 @ 04:35 PM
1st 2 Roman Catholic  (J. O'Brien) 05:29.43     05:29.43     00:05:29.43  
2nd 4 Upper Merion HS  (T. Painter) 05:30.07 0.2% 00:00.64 05:30.07     00:05:29.43 00:00:00.64
3rd 3 Strath Haven  (W. Brien) 05:35.30 1.8% 00:05.23 05:35.30     00:05:29.43 00:00:05.87
4th 5 Christian Brothers A  (M. Steinbrick) 05:45.37 4.8% 00:10.07 05:45.37     00:05:29.43 00:00:15.94
5th 1 Harriton  (L. Colella) 05:58.31 8.8% 00:12.94 05:58.31     00:05:29.43 00:00:28.88
6th 6 St. Joseph Prep  (A. Burke) 05:59.98 9.3% 00:01.67 05:59.98     00:05:29.43 00:00:30.55
Race 44c: Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 @ 04:40 PM
1st 5 The Haverford School  (J. Siegal) 05:29.63     05:29.63     00:05:29.63  
2nd 4 St. Peters Prep  (J. Glatman) 05:49.93 6.2% 00:20.30 05:49.93     00:05:29.63 00:00:20.30
3rd 2 Christian Brothers B  (A. Ciesielski) 06:00.20 9.3% 00:10.27 06:00.20     00:05:29.63 00:00:30.57
4th 3 Penn Charter B  (E. Ashley) 06:02.88 10.1% 00:02.68 06:02.88     00:05:29.63 00:00:33.25
5th 1 Leonia Crew  (M. Ismail) 06:20.41 15.4% 00:17.53 06:20.41     00:05:29.63 00:00:50.78
Race 45a: Boys Varsity 2- Flight @ 04:45 PM
1st 3 Radnor  (J. Puckette) 05:28.99     05:28.99     00:05:28.99  
2nd 2 Harriton  (A. Gantard) 05:44.21 4.6% 00:15.22 05:44.21     00:05:28.99 00:00:15.22
4 Philadelphia City Rowing  (U. Myers-Doyle) Scratch              
Race 46a: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 @ 04:50 PM
1st 4 Montclair  (J. Murphy) 04:52.20     04:52.20     00:04:52.20  
2nd 1 Episcopal Academy  (N. Mead) 04:54.60 0.8% 00:02.40 04:54.60     00:04:52.20 00:00:02.40
3rd 3 Father Judge  (T. Boyle) 04:57.53 1.8% 00:02.93 04:57.53     00:04:52.20 00:00:05.33
4th 6 Christian Brothers  (Z. Maguire) 05:12.59 7.0% 00:15.06 05:12.59     00:04:52.20 00:00:20.39
5th 5 Concord HS  (J. Fullerton) 05:21.75 10.1% 00:09.16 05:21.75     00:04:52.20 00:00:29.55
6th 2 Philadelphia City Rowing  (E. Harper) 05:27.67 12.1% 00:05.92 05:27.67     00:04:52.20 00:00:35.47
Race 46b: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 @ 04:55 PM
1st 1 The Haverford School  (C. Meehan) 05:14.99     05:14.99     00:05:14.99  
2nd 4 Upper Merion HS  (D. Jacobs) 05:27.49 4.0% 00:12.50 05:27.49     00:05:14.99 00:00:12.50
3rd 3 Roman Catholic  (M. Litchfield) 05:27.68 4.0% 00:00.19 05:27.68     00:05:14.99 00:00:12.69
4th 2 Bonner/Prendergast  (P. Martin) 05:40.19 8.0% 00:12.51 05:40.19     00:05:14.99 00:00:25.20
5th 6 Owen J Roberts  (D. Bendyk) 05:49.65 11.0% 00:09.46 05:49.65     00:05:14.99 00:00:34.66
6th 5 St. Peters Prep  (S. Mullman) 06:39.27 26.8% 00:49.62 06:39.27     00:05:14.99 00:01:24.28
Race 46c: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 @ 05:00 PM
1st 1 Walter Johnson Crew  (R. Voit) 05:14.24     05:14.24     00:05:14.24  
2nd 3 Egg Harbor  (M. Ratte) 05:14.90 0.2% 00:00.66 05:14.90     00:05:14.24 00:00:00.66
3rd 2 Harriton  (M. Terwiesch) 05:18.50 1.4% 00:03.60 05:18.50     00:05:14.24 00:00:04.26
4th 5 Ocean City  (C. Brady) 05:23.24 2.9% 00:04.74 05:23.24     00:05:14.24 00:00:09.00
5th 6 La Salle  (E. Placeholder5) 05:34.78 6.5% 00:11.54 05:34.78     00:05:14.24 00:00:20.54
4 Cedar Creek High School  (D. Logan) Scratch              
Race 47a: Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 @ 05:05 PM
1st 4 Malvern Preparatory School A  (J. Sincavage) 04:34.10     04:34.10     00:04:34.10  
2nd 3 Roman Catholic  (K. Leyland) 04:37.16 1.1% 00:03.06 04:37.16     00:04:34.10 00:00:03.06
3rd 2 Conestoga  (S. Pepin) 04:40.63 2.4% 00:03.47 04:40.63     00:04:34.10 00:00:06.53
4th 1 St. Joseph Prep  (G. Twardy) 04:48.58 5.3% 00:07.95 04:48.58     00:04:34.10 00:00:14.48
5th 5 Haddon Twp  (A. Blue) 04:56.18 8.1% 00:07.60 04:56.18     00:04:34.10 00:00:22.08
6th 6 The Haverford School  (C. Adams) 05:07.66 12.2% 00:11.48 05:07.66     00:04:34.10 00:00:33.56
Race 47b: Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 @ 05:10 PM
1st 1 Malvern Preparatory School B  (J. McManus) 04:46.10     04:46.10     00:04:46.10  
2nd 6 Shipley  (G. Dadourian) 04:47.66 0.5% 00:01.56 04:47.66     00:04:46.10 00:00:01.56
3rd 3 Germantown Academy  (Z. Ross) 05:05.44 6.8% 00:17.78 05:05.44     00:04:46.10 00:00:19.34
4th 4 Springside Chestnut Hill  (J. MacEachern) 05:07.96 7.6% 00:02.52 05:07.96     00:04:46.10 00:00:21.86
5th 2 Penn Charter  (E. Point) 05:16.62 10.7% 00:08.66 05:16.62     00:04:46.10 00:00:30.52
6th 5 Westfield  (D. Adsit) 05:19.53 11.7% 00:02.91 05:19.53     00:04:46.10 00:00:33.43
Race 48a: Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 @ 05:15 PM
1st 3 St. Joseph Prep A  (G. Giangiordano) 04:24.11     04:24.11     00:04:24.11  
2nd 2 St. Augustine  (J. Ruskey) 04:27.49 1.3% 00:03.38 04:27.49     00:04:24.11 00:00:03.38
3rd 4 La Salle  (M. Fox) 04:28.35 1.6% 00:00.86 04:28.35     00:04:24.11 00:00:04.24
4th 5 Absegami  (Z. Ali) 04:42.14 6.8% 00:13.79 04:42.14     00:04:24.11 00:00:18.03
5th 6 Atlantic City  (W. McCue) 04:54.22 11.4% 00:12.08 04:54.22     00:04:24.11 00:00:30.11
6th 1 Episcopal Academy  (J. Pusey) 05:05.92 15.8% 00:11.70 05:05.92     00:04:24.11 00:00:41.81
Race 48b: Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 @ 05:20 PM
1st 1 St. Joseph Prep A  (G. Wells) 04:29.55     04:29.55     00:04:29.55  
2nd 5 Holy Spirit  (J. Muller) 04:40.12 3.9% 00:10.57 04:40.12     00:04:29.55 00:00:10.57
3rd 4 Eustace  (P. Kramarski) 04:42.33 4.7% 00:02.21 04:42.33     00:04:29.55 00:00:12.78
4th 3 Archbishop Carroll High School  (P. McGuinn) 04:45.83 6.0% 00:03.50 04:45.83     00:04:29.55 00:00:16.28
5th 2 Fordham Prep  (C. McCarrick) 04:49.33 7.3% 00:03.50 04:49.33     00:04:29.55 00:00:19.78
6th 6 Collingswood  (S. Maher) 05:07.99 14.3% 00:18.66 05:07.99     00:04:29.55 00:00:38.44
Page 1 of   1 Printed: 2013-Apr-14 05:26 PM