2013 5th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
Official Results
Place Lane Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Winning Split
Race 18a: Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 @ 08:30 AM
1st 3 La Salle
(T.Bontempi, M.Savage, S.O'Neill, M.Morozzi, P.Plourde, C.Diaz, S.Serpico, M.Brecht, [P.Shafer])
04:18.33     04:18.33     00:04:18.33  
2nd 4 St. Augustine
(D.Magro, N.Slusher, J.Livingstone, R.Gerace, B.Tindall, K.Hughes, J.Farnoly, J.Boney, [J.Snyder])
04:31.33 5.0% 00:13.00 04:31.33     00:04:18.33 00:00:13.00
3rd 1 James Madison
(J.Lowe, J.Luberda, Z.Diamond, T.Doughty, B.Devany, T.Adelberg, A.Lupinacci, E.Theisen, [D.Margolis])
04:32.76 5.6% 00:01.43 04:32.76     00:04:18.33 00:00:14.43
4th 5 Holy Spirit
(E.Sandt, K.Walls, D.Miller, D.Tuohy, J.Fairweather, J.Lynch, J.McDevitt, J.Koch, [S.Bell])
04:37.76 7.5% 00:05.00 04:37.76     00:04:18.33 00:00:19.43
5th 2 Absegami
(D.Pollock, C.Piettro, R.Awad, J.Eberhart, t.calimer, E.D'Ambrosio, S.Ali, j.hawn, [R.Kershenblatt])
04:41.90 9.1% 00:04.14 04:41.90     00:04:18.33 00:00:23.57
Race 18b: Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 @ 08:35 AM
1st 3 Walt Whitman
(T.Weiss, C.Hatcher, A.Khalil, N.Anderson, J.Bachman, M.Davis, J.Holaday, E.Walton, [S.Ross])
04:41.59     04:41.59     00:04:41.59  
2nd 2 MoorestownHighSchool/Rowing
(E.LaLumia, D.LaGatta, L.Zielinski, J.Camoratto, J.Henry, E.Gill, Q.smith, J.Waldin, [C.Connors])
04:42.91 0.5% 00:01.32 04:42.91     00:04:41.59 00:00:01.32
4 St. Anthony's
(V.LaMonte, P.Clary, J.Risbergs, M.Sylvan, J.Brown, M.Gembarzewski, N.Barnoski, B.Mahoney, [A.Colasacco])
Scratch              
Race 19a: Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 @ 08:40 AM
1st 2 Ridgewood B (J.Sluis) 05:14.27     05:14.27     00:05:14.27  
2nd 3 Ridgewood A (A.Criscitiello) 05:14.53 0.1% 00:00.26 05:14.53     00:05:14.27 00:00:00.26
3rd 4 Germantown Academy (E.Blood) 05:14.68 0.1% 00:00.15 05:14.68     00:05:14.27 00:00:00.41
4th 5 Germantown Friends (A.Bair) 05:27.56 4.2% 00:12.88 05:27.56     00:05:14.27 00:00:13.29
5th 1 Leonia Crew (A.Gabay) 05:49.56 11.2% 00:22.00 05:49.56     00:05:14.27 00:00:35.29
Race 19b: Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 @ 08:45 AM
1st 3 Haverford High School (S.Long) 05:29.23     05:29.23     00:05:29.23  
2nd 2 Science Leadership (T.Bartholomew) 05:32.90 1.1% 00:03.67 05:32.90     00:05:29.23 00:00:03.67
3rd 5 Upper Darby (J.Mulholland) 05:35.64 1.9% 00:02.74 05:35.64     00:05:29.23 00:00:06.41
4th 4 Friends Select A (P.Bell) 05:42.21 3.9% 00:06.57 05:42.21     00:05:29.23 00:00:12.98
5th 1 Roman Catholic (A.Le) 05:47.03 5.4% 00:04.82 05:47.03     00:05:29.23 00:00:17.80
Race 19c: Boys Varsity 1x Flight 3 @ 08:50 AM
1st 1 Our Lady of Lourdes (C.Toscano) 05:50.96     05:50.96     00:05:50.96  
2nd 3 Friends Select B (C.Russell) 06:01.70 3.1% 00:10.74 06:01.70     00:05:50.96 00:00:10.74
3rd 4 Bonner/Prendergast (Q.Garvey) 06:15.78 7.1% 00:14.08 06:15.78     00:05:50.96 00:00:24.82
4th 2 Malvern Preparatory School (R.Jeong) 06:17.90 7.7% 00:02.12 06:17.90     00:05:50.96 00:00:26.94
5th 5 Haddon Twp (E.Taylor) 06:43.78 15.1% 00:25.88 06:43.78     00:05:50.96 00:00:52.82
Race 20a: Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 @ 08:55 AM
1st 4 Don Bosco (A.McAvey, A.Wunsch) 04:57.39     04:57.39     00:04:57.39  
2nd 3 Penn Charter (K.Kelly, S.Grant) 04:57.85 0.2% 00:00.46 04:57.85     00:04:57.39 00:00:00.46
3rd 1 Roman Catholic (J.O'Brien, N.Wnek) 05:03.98 2.2% 00:06.13 05:03.98     00:04:57.39 00:00:06.59
4th 2 Ridgewood (J.Criscitiello, T.Wilkinson) 05:05.08 2.6% 00:01.10 05:05.08     00:04:57.39 00:00:07.69
5th 5 Conestoga (A.Lanahan, J.Ingersoll) 05:08.70 3.8% 00:03.62 05:08.70     00:04:57.39 00:00:11.31
6th 6 Montclair (E.Placeholder2, E.Placeholder1) 05:16.57 6.4% 00:07.87 05:16.57     00:04:57.39 00:00:19.18
Race 20b: Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 @ 09:00 AM
1st 3 The Haverford School (G.Hoeltzel, J.Siegal) 05:07.72     05:07.72     00:05:07.72  
2nd 4 Upper Merion HS (T.Painter, R.McLaughlin) 05:14.86 2.3% 00:07.14 05:14.86     00:05:07.72 00:00:07.14
3rd 2 Strath Haven (W.Brien, A.Maillet) 05:17.77 3.3% 00:02.91 05:17.77     00:05:07.72 00:00:10.05
4th 5 Christian Brothers A (A.Ciesielski, D.Santos) 05:39.07 10.2% 00:21.30 05:39.07     00:05:07.72 00:00:31.35
1 Radnor (J.Hagstrom, S.Parmar) Scratch              
Race 20c: Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 @ 09:05 AM
1st 2 Teaneck HS (P.Bonsu, J.Whelan) 05:29.18     05:29.18     00:05:29.18  
2nd 1 Lower Merion (D.Clark, A.Hatza) 05:36.66 2.3% 00:07.48 05:36.66     00:05:29.18 00:00:07.48
3rd 4 Leonia Crew (M.Ismail, S.Riordan) 05:39.90 3.3% 00:03.24 05:39.90     00:05:29.18 00:00:10.72
3 Christian Brothers B (Z.Maguire, L.Fabian) Scratch              
5 Egg Harbor (C.Vartanian, S.Draper) Scratch              
Race 21a: Boys Varsity 2- Flight @ 09:10 AM
1st 3 Radnor (J.Puckette, j.purtill) 05:13.34     05:13.34     00:05:13.34  
2nd 5 Mainland (S.Frawley, Z.Dothe) 05:30.85 5.6% 00:17.51 05:30.85     00:05:13.34 00:00:17.51
3rd 6 Philadelphia City Rowing (U.Myers-Doyle, M.Palamountain) 05:36.18 7.3% 00:05.33 05:36.18     00:05:13.34 00:00:22.84
4th 2 Fairfield Prep A (J.Grosso, N.Martucci) 05:36.51 7.4% 00:00.33 05:36.51     00:05:13.34 00:00:23.17
5th 4 Fairfield Prep B (M.Villano, N.Sullivan) 05:53.50 12.8% 00:16.99 05:53.50     00:05:13.34 00:00:40.16
6th 1 Lower Merion (M.Chukinas, A.Scolnic) 05:57.62 14.1% 00:04.12 05:57.62     00:05:13.34 00:00:44.28
Race 22a: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 @ 09:15 AM
1st 4 Episcopal Academy A
(N.Mead, J.Konopka, G.Furey, P.Pratt, [J.Larkin])
04:47.62     04:47.62     00:04:47.62  
2nd 2 Father Judge
(T.Boyle, S.Hartman, A.Grochowski, D.Buckley, [A.Feeney])
04:51.20 1.2% 00:03.58 04:51.20     00:04:47.62 00:00:03.58
3rd 5 Christian Brothers
(M.Steinbrick, K.Vostal, D.Weihs, N.Hughes, [P.DeFelice])
05:00.33 4.4% 00:09.13 05:00.33     00:04:47.62 00:00:12.71
4th 1 Egg Harbor
(M.Ratte, M.Valencia, S.Ratte, B.Caputo, [C.Ebert])
05:04.93 6.0% 00:04.60 05:04.93     00:04:47.62 00:00:17.31
3 Montclair
(J.Murphy, N.Goodman, J.Stepansky, H.Kline, [A.Dunnell])
Scratch              
Race 22b: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 @ 09:20 AM
1st 3 The Haverford School
(C.Meehan, M.Freundlich, W.Egan, J.McMichael, [L.Dennis])
04:58.73     04:58.73     00:04:58.73  
2nd 4 Harriton
(A.Gantard, M.Rickenbach, A.Pressel, D.Lincoln, [H.Gillen])
04:59.69 0.3% 00:00.96 04:59.69     00:04:58.73 00:00:00.96
3rd 1 Roman Catholic
(M.Litchfield, C.Shields, T.Kutchner, H.Cammisa, [J.Taylor])
05:15.24 5.5% 00:15.55 05:15.24     00:04:58.73 00:00:16.51
4th 5 Philadelphia City Rowing
(E.Harper, L.Johnson, J.Garcia, M.Hossain, [G.McGuoirk])
05:18.23 6.5% 00:02.99 05:18.23     00:04:58.73 00:00:19.50
5th 2 Upper Merion HS
(C.Resendiz, J.Giannini, B.Painter, S.Fleming, [T.Buce])
05:25.17 8.9% 00:06.94 05:25.17     00:04:58.73 00:00:26.44
Race 22c: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 @ 09:25 AM
1st 5 Salisbury School
(W.Taverna, M.Rote, E.Macy, S.Ross, [C.Huang])
04:52.17     04:52.17     00:04:52.17  
2nd 1 DeMatha
(M.North, M.Siedlecki, K.Burns, A.Brust, [K.Carruthers])
05:00.61 2.9% 00:08.44 05:00.61     00:04:52.17 00:00:08.44
3rd 4 Owen J Roberts
(D.Bendyk, A.Winstead, J.Sager, C.Kovach, [K.Sweisford])
05:06.60 4.9% 00:05.99 05:06.60     00:04:52.17 00:00:14.43
4th 3 Bonner/Prendergast
(P.Martin, C.Smith, j.D'imperio, R.Charno, [S.McDonald])
05:16.80 8.4% 00:10.20 05:16.80     00:04:52.17 00:00:24.63
5th 2 RFH Rowing A
(C.Duffney, F.Orejarena, R.Heard, C.Bullivant, [M.Condon])
05:33.97 14.3% 00:17.17 05:33.97     00:04:52.17 00:00:41.80
Race 22d: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 @ 09:30 AM
1st 4 Vineland
(J.Marcacci, I.Fay, K.Leimeister, M.Bowen, [S.Sanchez])
04:49.97     04:49.97     00:04:49.97  
2nd 3 Holy Spirit
(J.Muller, J.Sawyer, J.Magee, A.Remy, [E.GIEGERICH])
04:51.32 0.5% 00:01.35 04:51.32     00:04:49.97 00:00:01.35
3rd 1 St. Paul's Schools
(R.Bond, T.Plass, L.Flowers, E.Mitton, [M.Anderson])
05:01.44 4.0% 00:10.12 05:01.44     00:04:49.97 00:00:11.47
4th 5 RFH Rowing B
(M.Bloom, L.Morales, R.Buchanan, I.Vernon, [A.Antonelli])
05:43.79 18.6% 00:42.35 05:43.79     00:04:49.97 00:00:53.82
5th 2 Cedar Creek High School
(C.Erlandson, C.Manson, K.Laster, J.Bridel, [A.Theiss])
05:47.18 19.7% 00:03.39 05:47.18     00:04:49.97 00:00:57.21
Race 22e: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 5 @ 09:35 AM
1st 5 Belleville
(A.Nazario, J.Huaylla, E.Padilla, X.Cuenca, [C.Fernandes])
04:54.76     04:54.76     00:04:54.76  
2nd 3 Eustace
(P.Kramarski, A.Papadourakis, L.Dignam, J.Maroccia, [L.Biernacki])
05:00.40 1.9% 00:05.64 05:00.40     00:04:54.76 00:00:05.64
3rd 4 Episcopal Academy B
(D.Palumbo, M.Hughes, F.Kinniry, N.Hardy, [A.Jacoby])
05:07.05 4.2% 00:06.65 05:07.05     00:04:54.76 00:00:12.29
4th 1 Rumson-Fair Haven
(M.Baumer, A.Faett, M.Valko, T.Spencer, [S.Daddono])
05:13.84 6.5% 00:06.79 05:13.84     00:04:54.76 00:00:19.08
5th 2 Collingswood
(H.Wilson, N.Maher, S.Maher, A.Herzog, [C.Maylath])
05:16.64 7.4% 00:02.80 05:16.64     00:04:54.76 00:00:21.88
Race 23a: Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 @ 09:40 AM
1st 3 Malvern Preparatory School A
(J.Sincavage, A.Stoczko, C.White, C.Frey)
04:24.24     04:24.24     00:04:24.24  
2nd 4 Roman Catholic
(K.Leyland, B.White, M.Zlotnicki, C.Howshall)
04:24.33 0.0% 00:00.09 04:24.33     00:04:24.24 00:00:00.09
3rd 2 Conestoga
(S.Pepin, T.Simpson, B.Kane, N.Leibowitz)
04:29.43 2.0% 00:05.10 04:29.43     00:04:24.24 00:00:05.19
4th 5 Malvern Preparatory School B
(J.McManus, J.Clark, C.Mudrick, J.Connor)
04:30.08 2.2% 00:00.65 04:30.08     00:04:24.24 00:00:05.84
5th 1 Shipley
(G.Dadourian, W.Verdeur, C.Taylor, M.Reisser)
04:35.86 4.4% 00:05.78 04:35.86     00:04:24.24 00:00:11.62
Race 23b: Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 @ 09:45 AM
1st 3 St. Joseph Prep
(G.Twardy, J.Coney, M.Shirey, T.Kueny)
04:35.08     04:35.08     00:04:35.08  
2nd 4 Haddon Twp
(A.Blue, J.Howley, N.Herceg, E.Duffy)
04:40.94 2.1% 00:05.86 04:40.94     00:04:35.08 00:00:05.86
3rd 2 Germantown Academy
(Z.Ross, S.Straus, Z.Burkhart, J.Davis)
04:50.43 5.6% 00:09.49 04:50.43     00:04:35.08 00:00:15.35
4th 5 Springside Chestnut Hill
(J.MacEachern, S.Bakes, G.Ervin, A.Horter)
04:54.81 7.2% 00:04.38 04:54.81     00:04:35.08 00:00:19.73
5th 1 Penn Charter
(S.Jolinger, E.Point, S.Young, J.Delaney)
05:00.13 9.1% 00:05.32 05:00.13     00:04:35.08 00:00:25.05
Race 14a: Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 @ 09:50 AM
1st 3 Episcopal Academy (J.Alden, P.Bernhardt) 04:58.84     04:58.84     00:04:58.84  
2nd 5 Montclair (T.Cahill, D.Lewis) 05:01.60 0.9% 00:02.76 05:01.60     00:04:58.84 00:00:02.76
3rd 2 Ridgewood (E.Prettyman, M.Orlando) 05:05.99 2.4% 00:04.39 05:05.99     00:04:58.84 00:00:07.15
4th 4 Roman Catholic (N.Olimpo, J.Walker) 05:06.07 2.4% 00:00.08 05:06.07     00:04:58.84 00:00:07.23
Race 14b: Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 @ 09:55 AM
1st 1 Bonner/Prendergast (D.McCreavy, C.Nichols) 04:55.37     04:55.37     00:04:55.37  
2nd 2 Hawken (G.Whitehead, B.Whitehead) 04:59.88 1.5% 00:04.51 04:59.88     00:04:55.37 00:00:04.51
3rd 5 The Haverford School (E.Glavin, J.Kling) 05:08.28 4.4% 00:08.40 05:08.28     00:04:55.37 00:00:12.91
4th 3 Germantown Friends (E.Genyk, G.Goldstein) 05:20.82 8.6% 00:12.54 05:20.82     00:04:55.37 00:00:25.45
5th 4 Don Bosco (J.Perez, C.Park) 05:22.13 9.1% 00:01.31 05:22.13     00:04:55.37 00:00:26.76
Race 15a: Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 @ 10:00 AM
1st 2 Christian Brothers
(M.Guadagno, S.Henning, J.Santos, T.Fortier, [M.Kellermueller])
04:47.79     04:47.79     00:04:47.79  
2nd 3 St. Joseph Prep
(S.Gennaro, A.Halas, J.Edelman, j.cassidy, [M.Giangiordano])
04:49.17 0.5% 00:01.38 04:49.17     00:04:47.79 00:00:01.38
3rd 5 The Haverford School
(C.Bickhart, B.Zirnkilton, M.Maggio, G.Adams, [B.Melvin])
04:51.93 1.4% 00:02.76 04:51.93     00:04:47.79 00:00:04.14
4th 1 Egg Harbor
(D.Warrell, B.Scheeler, G.Diggins, E.Battisti, [M.Erlandson])
04:53.04 1.8% 00:01.11 04:53.04     00:04:47.79 00:00:05.25
5th 4 Don Bosco
(C.Malley, B.Mistretta, C.Neville, M.Sadowski, [D.Galimi])
04:54.40 2.3% 00:01.36 04:54.40     00:04:47.79 00:00:06.61
6th 6 Lower Merion
(D.Matthews, A.Coukos, W.Chen, J.McGowan, [S.Wilson-Leslie])
05:11.89 8.4% 00:17.49 05:11.89     00:04:47.79 00:00:24.10
Race 15b: Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 @ 10:05 AM
1st 1 St. Paul's Schools
(L.Emmart, C.Acker, K.O'Donnell, T.Peters, [T.Van+Beek])
04:56.37     04:56.37     00:04:56.37  
2nd 3 Father Judge
(P.Blumenstein, P.Giamboy, P.Jamora, B.Walsh, [J.Bernauer])
04:58.07 0.6% 00:01.70 04:58.07     00:04:56.37 00:00:01.70
3rd 6 Vineland
(z.Berthel, B.Butler, S.Gomez, B.Emonds, [J.Rodriguez])
05:04.89 2.9% 00:06.82 05:04.89     00:04:56.37 00:00:08.52
4th 4 Ridgewood
(J.Bragg, R.Lay, D.Literati, C.Autera, [C.Gonzalez])
05:11.79 5.2% 00:06.90 05:11.79     00:04:56.37 00:00:15.42
5th 2 St. Augustine
(A.Chell, H.Wilbraham, L.Dilg, V.Bello, [C.Cohn])
05:14.47 6.1% 00:02.68 05:14.47     00:04:56.37 00:00:18.10
6th 5 Cedar Creek High School
(P.Lowe, A.Santana, C.Librizzi, B.Librizzi, [K.Flaherty])
05:16.15 6.7% 00:01.68 05:16.15     00:04:56.37 00:00:19.78
Race 15c: Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 3 @ 10:10 AM
1st 2 Ocean City
(C.Brady, W.Graham, P.Carr, J.Gift, [J.Goucher])
04:55.08     04:55.08     00:04:55.08  
2nd 5 MoorestownHighSchool/Rowing
(K.Harris, E.Williams, R.Haydinger, R.Field, [A.Labetti])
04:56.72 0.6% 00:01.64 04:56.72     00:04:55.08 00:00:01.64
3rd 4 DeMatha
(T.Steinbauer, J.McNeil, J.Seidleck, D.CARRERA, [A.Kincaid])
04:56.94 0.6% 00:00.22 04:56.94     00:04:55.08 00:00:01.86
4th 1 Belleville
(J.Victorio, J.Silva, D.Rodriguez, S.Andrade, [P.Torrizo])
05:00.95 2.0% 00:04.01 05:00.95     00:04:55.08 00:00:05.87
5th 6 La Salle
(J.Hamilton, J.Cross, A.Barker, J.Treacy, [J.Senyk])
05:13.82 6.4% 00:12.87 05:13.82     00:04:55.08 00:00:18.74
6th 3 Ranney
(S.Parlamas, J.Hesslein, J.Wahba, J.Williams, [J.Nicholson])
05:32.08 12.5% 00:18.26 05:32.08     00:04:55.08 00:00:37.00
Race 16a: Boys Ltwt 4x Flight @ 10:15 AM
1st 3 Roman Catholic
(T.Madden, K.McErlean, i.Soltero, B.Weaver)
04:31.31     04:31.31     00:04:31.31  
2nd 4 Conestoga
(N.Carlson, S.Devlin, M.Malarkey, N.McNamara)
04:33.64 0.9% 00:02.33 04:33.64     00:04:31.31 00:00:02.33
3rd 2 St. Joseph Prep
(F.Lengetti, L.Green, T.Sudeck, A.Burke)
05:00.72 10.8% 00:27.08 05:00.72     00:04:31.31 00:00:29.41
4th 5 Springside Chestnut Hill
(J.Klauder, R.Bousso, W.Tasman, J.Wang)
05:03.40 11.8% 00:02.68 05:03.40     00:04:31.31 00:00:32.09
Race 17a: Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight @ 10:20 AM
1st 2 St. Joseph Prep
(G.Wells, J.McCullough, M.Connolly, B.McGuigan, R.Lunney, A.Angelucci, D.Motz, L.Madden, [T.DeVoto])
04:20.27     04:20.27     00:04:20.27  
2nd 3 La Salle
(R.Bond, P.Melchiorre, A.DeLuca, R.Moore, H.Dittrich, N.Ward, J.Baseman, D.MacMaster, [S.Vecchione])
04:30.24 3.8% 00:09.97 04:30.24     00:04:20.27 00:00:09.97
3rd 4 St. Augustine
(V.DiPentino, C.Murphy, K.Motylinski, R.D'Amico, J.Power, C.Burbridge, W.Mayer, T.Puhalski, [A.Parra])
04:31.76 4.4% 00:01.52 04:31.76     00:04:20.27 00:00:11.49
4th 5 Radnor
(D.Hughes, B.Lorenz, C.Kerpius, S.Fitch, K.Janson, A.Chain, J.breen, G.walker, [H.Leonardi])
04:32.53 4.7% 00:00.77 04:32.53     00:04:20.27 00:00:12.26
5th 1 Oakcrest
(A.Villanueva, B.Bunting, r.geibler, J.Peacock, T.Baldi, K.Roller, J.Walton, M.Murphy, [A.Chau])
04:40.54 7.8% 00:08.01 04:40.54     00:04:20.27 00:00:20.27
6th 6 Mainland
(J.Nazha, S.Bacharach, R.Poon, Q.Bean, M.Desrosiers, G.Pullan, E.Kirk, V.Lombardo, [N.Wahgh])
04:42.52 8.5% 00:01.98 04:42.52     00:04:20.27 00:00:22.25
Race 24a: Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 @ 10:25 AM
1st 3 St. Joseph Prep
(G.Giangiordano, T.Roberts, J.Ghaul, B.Keegans, K.Kiernan, J.Leonard, M.LaViscount, M.Canal, [C.FitzPatrick])
04:05.32     04:05.32     00:04:05.32  
2nd 2 La Salle
(J.Pinnola-Vizza, T.Little, M.Fox, T.Walker, A.Barnish, J.Ford, A.Wisniowski, A.Schutta, [J.Breslin])
04:09.36 1.6% 00:04.04 04:09.36     00:04:05.32 00:00:04.04
3rd 4 St. Augustine
(J.Ruskey, A.Watson, Z.Seither, S.Dickson, D.Capone, D.Stinson, Z.LaBarth, A.Neri, [B.Barry])
04:12.67 3.0% 00:03.31 04:12.67     00:04:05.32 00:00:07.35
4th 1 Absegami
(Z.Ali, E.Ewell, K.Hershman, S.Agli, P.McColgan, M.Bird, F.Huynh, M.Deibert, [S.Patel])
04:18.43 5.3% 00:05.76 04:18.43     00:04:05.32 00:00:13.11
5th 6 James Madison
(M.Weiner, D.Mottola, J.Rymer, G.Hoffman, G.Blasz, M.Wascom, T.Springsteen, D.MacCall, [A.Zulauf])
04:18.85 5.5% 00:00.42 04:18.85     00:04:05.32 00:00:13.53
6th 5 Holy Spirit
(C.Malia, M.Stewart, D.Tomassi, F.Bishop, P.McFadden, R.Sullivan, T.Wolf, S.McGettigan, [E.Cwiklinski])
04:41.68 14.8% 00:22.83 04:41.68     00:04:05.32 00:00:36.36
Race 24b: Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 @ 10:30 AM
1st 2 Walt Whitman
(A.Bell, J.Arbuckle, W.Bird, P.wangchek, M.Gump, N.Winch, J.Ford, K.Walter, [L.Barber])
04:21.26     04:21.26     00:04:21.26  
2nd 3 Archbishop Carroll High School
(P.McGuinn, S.Arechabala, N.Arechabala, E.PASCUCCI, J.Smith, G.Marchino, T.Vu, C.Recchilungo, [c.zelner])
04:24.44 1.2% 00:03.18 04:24.44     00:04:21.26 00:00:03.18
3rd 4 Fordham Prep
(C.McCarrick, A.Cahill, C.Coughlin, J.Carroll, M.Viola, T.Lyver, P.Anderson, A.Nowicki, [A.Condor])
04:30.96 3.7% 00:06.52 04:30.96     00:04:21.26 00:00:09.70
4th 5 Atlantic City
(W.McCue, J.Forero, J.Roche, M.Johnson, G.Stecher, S.Garcia, J.Brog, R.Mukherjee, [M.McCourt])
04:34.94 5.2% 00:03.98 04:34.94     00:04:21.26 00:00:13.68
Race 24c: Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 @ 10:35 AM
1st 2 Salisbury School
(W.Wong, J.Mahoney, J.Poll, J.Hibbard, N.Rambusch, N.Turecamo, J.Graebner, P.Davie, [Y.Kazhmuratov])
04:24.76     04:24.76     00:04:24.76  
2nd 4 MoorestownHighSchool/Rowing
(W.Van Fossen, W.Roman, W.Gross, B.Regan, C.Mattox, J.Goldenberg, C.Acker, S.Ramasamy, [E.Miller])
04:27.39 1.0% 00:02.63 04:27.39     00:04:24.76 00:00:02.63
3rd 3 St. Anthony's
(V.LaMonte, P.Clary, J.Risbergs, M.Sylvan, J.Brown, M.Gembarzewski, N.Barnoski, B.Mahoney, [A.Colasacco])
04:27.83 1.2% 00:00.44 04:27.83     00:04:24.76 00:00:03.07
4th 5 Don Bosco
(k.schnaars, P.Festa, C.Miles, G.Beers-Porzio, J.Mosca, M.Begonja, C.Walker, J.Buda, [A.Galimi])
04:59.44 13.1% 00:31.61 04:59.44     00:04:24.76 00:00:34.68
Race 1a: Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight @ 11:05 AM
1st 1 Upper Dublin (B.Scherpbier) 05:47.65     05:47.65     11:03:03.50 11:08:51.15
2nd 4 Strath Haven (J.Harnsberger) 06:06.84 5.5% 00:19.19 06:06.84     11:04:25.05 11:10:31.89
3rd 9 Wissahickon (E.Baim) 06:12.65 7.2% 00:05.81 06:12.65     11:06:24.98 11:12:37.63
4th 6 Conestoga (J.Hinderer) 06:27.95 11.6% 00:15.30 06:27.95     11:05:21.74 11:11:49.69
5th 3 Roman Catholic A (W.Robb) 06:28.75 11.8% 00:00.80 06:28.75     11:03:48.42 11:10:17.17
6th 2 Germantown Academy (F.McElwee) 06:37.22 14.3% 00:08.47 06:37.22     11:03:19.44 11:09:56.66
7th 11 Haddon Twp (C.Hasson) 06:38.73 14.7% 00:01.51 06:38.73     11:06:55.52 11:13:34.25
8th 5 Roman Catholic B (J.Grant) 06:49.20 17.7% 00:10.47 06:49.20     11:04:55.81 11:11:45.01
9th 7 Roman Catholic C (R.Zhang) 06:58.13 20.3% 00:08.93 06:58.13     11:05:47.18 11:12:45.31
10th 8 Friends Select (J.Zhang) 07:12.31 24.4% 00:14.18 07:12.31     11:06:02.46 11:13:14.77
10 Shipley (D.Grubman) Scratch              
Race 2a: Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight @ 11:15 AM
1st 14 Abington (B.Van Buren, H.Mackenzie) 05:38.39     05:38.39     11:11:57.36 11:17:35.75
2nd 12 Roman Catholic A (J.Brauckmann, M.Bautista) 05:40.80 0.7% 00:02.41 05:40.80     11:11:29.68 11:17:10.48
3rd 18 Penn Charter (J.McDavid, M.Cusumano) 05:43.36 1.5% 00:02.56 05:43.36     11:13:20.63 11:19:03.99
4th 17 Upper Dublin (L.MASSEY, P.Massey) 05:46.21 2.3% 00:02.85 05:46.21     11:13:05.43 11:18:51.64
5th 16 Conestoga (T.Kao, S.JOHNSON) 05:54.58 4.8% 00:08.37 05:54.58     11:12:35.23 11:18:29.81
6th 19 Friends Select (A.Williams III, F.Hunt) 05:59.01 6.1% 00:04.43 05:59.01     11:13:29.62 11:19:28.63
7th 21 Leonia Crew (M.Miller, N.Ismail) 06:11.96 9.9% 00:12.95 06:11.96     11:14:24.38 11:20:36.34
8th 23 Oakcrest (J.Lim, J.Ng) 06:14.82 10.8% 00:02.86 06:14.82     11:15:10.95 11:21:25.77
9th 24 The Haverford School (M.Wolfgang, W.Paiva) 06:17.14 11.5% 00:02.32 06:17.14     11:15:23.97 11:21:41.11
10th 22 Ridgewood (A.Macon, S.Stojanovic) 06:22.16 12.9% 00:05.02 06:22.16     11:14:42.37 11:21:04.53
11th 13 Roman Catholic B (J.Campbell, P.Lindinger) 06:22.43 13.0% 00:00.27 06:22.43     11:11:43.17 11:18:05.60
12th 20 Teaneck HS (F.Nota, J.Hernandez) 06:37.83 17.6% 00:15.40 06:37.83     11:14:14.29 11:20:52.12
15 Haddon Twp (O.Parker, C.Hasson) Scratch              
Race 3a: Boys Novice 4+ Flight @ 11:25 AM
1st 28 Philadelphia City Rowing
(A.Smith, C.Belletieri, K.Koranteng, T.Jeffcoat, [A.Ecker])
05:15.02     05:15.02     11:20:17.10 11:25:32.12
2nd 38 Don Bosco
(j.watkins, L.Williams, T.Pierce, A.Tekerian, [J.Martinez])
05:18.64 1.1% 00:03.62 05:18.64     11:24:52.24 11:30:10.88
3rd 29 Harriton A
(S.Van Wieren, E.Foss H.B, J.Fagan, D.Sweeney, [T.Pearl])
05:18.88 1.2% 00:00.24 05:18.88     11:20:32.05 11:25:50.93
4th 42 North Arlington Crew
(V.Ribeiro, B.Ugaz-Hermoza, N.de Leon, J.Antunes, [V.Veneziano])
05:20.78 1.8% 00:01.90 05:20.78     11:26:47.42 11:32:08.20
5th 33 Cedar Creek High School
(D.Logan, T.Bacha, D.Smith, M.Baldwin Jr., [M.Manalang])
05:20.95 1.9% 00:00.17 05:20.95     11:23:21.67 11:28:42.62
6th 30 Montclair
(A.Ullah, e.barracks, O.Bauer-Nathan, J.Gonzales-Randall, [C.Templeton])
05:25.25 3.2% 00:04.30 05:25.25     11:20:50.30 11:26:15.55
7th 39 Mainland
(P.Berges, N.Bradley, Z.Ewing, M.Bell, [S.Carfagno])
05:29.14 4.5% 00:03.89 05:29.14     11:25:25.62 11:30:54.76
8th 36 MoorestownHighSchool/Rowing
(A.Gutierrez, L.Pereira, S.Zielinski, J.Yallof, [L.Shelley])
05:31.19 5.1% 00:02.05 05:31.19     11:24:13.06 11:29:44.25
9th 41 Belleville
(K.Aponte, H.Tapia, M.Asali, R.Martinez, [J.Baldwin])
05:32.46 5.5% 00:01.27 05:32.46     11:26:05.71 11:31:38.17
10th 35 Collingswood
(C.Kaiser, J.Palmer, P.McCrindle, g.maylath, [J.Henry])
05:34.24 6.1% 00:01.78 05:34.24     11:27:52.65 11:33:26.89
11th 37 St. Anthony's
(A.Wheeler, A.Samanaiego, A.Daidone, A.Marsh, [A.Colasacco])
05:35.35 6.5% 00:01.11 05:35.35     11:28:20.04 11:33:55.39
12th 32 Harriton B
(J.Saul, T.Nichols, H.Hughes, M.DePetris, [D.Sternberg])
05:35.54 6.5% 00:00.19 05:35.54     11:22:11.68 11:27:47.22
13th 31 Ocean City
(J.Estadt, B.Levering, D.Laverty, A.Helm, [l.guseman])
05:43.07 8.9% 00:07.53 05:43.07     11:21:16.77 11:26:59.84
14th 34 Doane
(C.Stevens, A.Trosko, J.Yang, K.Shamsid-Deen, [C.Devery])
05:50.51 11.3% 00:07.44 05:50.51     11:22:45.14 11:28:35.65
40 Vineland
(M.Hanna, O.Nelson, M.Farrow, E.Lira, [R.Bishop])
Scratch              
Race 4a: Boys Freshman 4+ Flight @ 11:35 AM
1st 48 St. Augustine
(C.Spalding, J.Bowker, A.Bretnall, D.Laskowski, [G.Mainiero])
05:20.75     05:20.75     11:30:27.78 11:35:48.53
2nd 47 Don Bosco
(L.Longobardo, R.Heath, J.Salci, S.McAvey, [T.Zanki])
05:29.44 2.7% 00:08.69 05:29.44     11:30:24.41 11:35:53.85
3rd 45 Bonner/Prendergast
(D.Dwyer, B.McElwee, C.Lichterman, J.Sullivan, [J.Applegate])
05:31.02 3.2% 00:01.58 05:31.02     11:30:39.86 11:36:10.88
4th 50 Christian Brothers
(R.Stefanik, M.Braun, A.Gregory, D.Vassallo, [J.Gallagher])
05:32.78 3.8% 00:01.76 05:32.78     11:32:08.51 11:37:41.29
5th 51 Eustace
(J.Stuckert, J.Brady, E.Ostock, C.Reck, [C.Palmer])
05:38.30 5.5% 00:05.52 05:38.30     11:31:19.36 11:36:57.66
6th 46 Radnor
(T.Redmond, T.Stavrakos, S.Moya, M.Woode, [J.Polaha])
05:50.75 9.4% 00:12.45 05:50.75     11:27:09.88 11:33:00.63
7th 52 Lower Merion
(J.Horn, G.Monos, T.O'Brien, J.Cato, [E.Brown])
06:31.87 22.2% 00:41.12 06:31.87     11:31:44.77 11:38:16.64
Race 5a: Boys Novice 8+ Flight @ 11:45 AM
1st 57 La Salle A
(J.Naylor, J.Zarkoski, M.Meyer, S.DeLuca, J.Fus, A.Olbrich, B.Sosnader, J.Rilling, [E.Funchion])
04:44.98     04:44.98     11:46:20.66 11:51:05.64
2nd 58 Don Bosco
(C.Mudrick, D.Sonzogni, L.Pettenati, K.Lee, D.LoSchiavo, T.Kisala, N.Afram, J.Quill, [S.Lee])
04:48.62 1.3% 00:03.64 04:48.62     11:42:46.11 11:47:34.73
3rd 56 Ocean City
(E.Lam, G.Fischer, S.Cummings, T.Lonergan, R.LaRosa, R.Shannon, J.Delgrande, F.Dubbs, [E.Megargee])
04:53.79 3.1% 00:05.17 04:53.79     11:46:44.96 11:51:38.75
4th 55 St. Augustine A
(N.Schalek, T.McBride, A.Campbell, B.Finley, N.Hartnett, C.Gamboa, J.Ammirato, M.Carey, [D.Sullivan])
04:56.28 4.0% 00:02.49 04:56.28     11:38:39.45 11:43:35.73
5th 62 Episcopal Academy
(M.Davis, Q.Ladha, T.King, A.Hopton, P.Humann, P.Reilly, J.Brennan, G.Kearney, [W.Rau])
04:57.17 4.3% 00:00.89 04:57.17     11:38:22.08 11:43:19.25
6th 74 The Haverford School
(J.Pechet, N.Gallo, J.Losty, D.Lee, B.Berger, D.Fernandez, K.Long, M.Paolino, [E.Wachs])
04:59.46 5.1% 00:02.29 04:59.46     11:41:37.17 11:46:36.63
7th 61 Atlantic City
(R.Kelly, A.Marzook, A.Dewair, H.Hussain, S.Hussain, S.Marchel, S.Gonzalez, J.Drew, [J.Entress])
04:59.56 5.1% 00:00.10 04:59.56     11:38:16.81 11:43:16.37
8th 64 La Salle B
(J.Holyoke, G.Dati, C.Brecht, J.Hanson, A.Zarrilli, P.Burbank, S.Kuhl, m.bortulin, [C.Dolan])
05:00.27 5.4% 00:00.71 05:00.27     11:52:02.16 11:57:02.43
9th 63 St. Joseph Prep A
(A.VIDAL, Z.MURJI, L.DUGAN, T.BLOESCH, H.POIVEY-OLSON, C.SAILER, J.MCFADDEN, J.YEAGLEY, [R.SHEARN])
05:00.85 5.6% 00:00.58 05:00.85     11:43:25.96 11:48:26.81
10th 60 Christian Brothers
(N.Houston, J.Login, P.McKelvey, C.Kazalski, S.Toppi, c.surgent, C.Passarella, M.Dean, [J.Durning])
05:01.95 6.0% 00:01.10 05:01.95     11:47:38.72 11:52:40.67
11th 73 MoorestownHighSchool/Rowing
(D.O'Sullivan, W.Schwartz, J.Gaffney, A.Gilson, D.Berk, M.Gaffney, A.Youssef, P.Ramasamy, [L.Shelley])
05:02.21 6.0% 00:00.26 05:02.21     11:52:59.92 11:58:02.13
12th 71 Walt Whitman
(N.Baron, J.Smith, M.Sagir, E.Zhang, S.Weishaeupl, J.GRUNWALD, A.Reyes, C.Hauck, [S.Berman])
05:02.51 6.2% 00:00.30 05:02.51     11:51:10.56 11:56:13.07
13th 65 Holy Spirit
(C.Dzialo, K.Bailey, T.Tran, R.Shamus, V.Fabietti, C.King, J.Zhong, J.King, [A.McFadden])
05:03.03 6.3% 00:00.52 05:03.03     11:48:37.20 11:53:40.23
14th 59 Shipley
(B.Kimmel, V.Fumo, D.Brennan, D.Ramsey, H.Rusk, H.Callahan, A.Gordon, L.Tortella, [V.Salamon])
05:05.92 7.3% 00:02.89 05:05.92     11:45:38.04 11:50:43.96
15th 70 St. Paul's Schools
(J.Warfield, A.Adachi, M.Morra, B.Rast, C.Fedor, R.Leahy, N.Smith, T.Eraslan, [F.Strueber])
05:06.59 7.6% 00:00.67 05:06.59     11:39:55.06 11:45:01.65
16th 67 St. Joseph Prep B
(C.WREN, G.Smith, A.SMOLIJ, J.NIEKELSKI, J.O'Connell, M.SCHWENGER, D.SPELLACY, S.Ficchi, [J.FINELLI])
05:13.54 10.0% 00:06.95 05:13.54     11:50:29.03 11:55:42.57
17th 68 Egg Harbor
(K.Tran, J.Carboni, S.Habib, N.Starr, J.Martin, C.Polcini, J.Ngo, j.Nguyen, [T.Gallagher])
05:16.20 11.0% 00:02.66 05:16.20     11:44:37.10 11:49:53.30
18th 76 Vineland
(A.Cerrato, T.Riland, D.Terenik, J.Garcia, J.Valez, K.Schnell, B.Emonds, C.Menz, [N.Perna])
05:22.17 13.1% 00:05.97 05:22.17     11:54:09.68 11:59:31.85
19th 69 Charter
(M.Crowder, P.Canning, S.Burcat, C.Pirhalla, A.Sullivan, F.Hernandez, S.Sreekanth, J.Hitchens, [R.Biscieglia])
05:25.66 14.3% 00:03.49 05:25.66     11:43:59.79 11:49:25.45
20th 66 St. Augustine B
(J.Rossetti, C.Ancharski, J.Hill, T.Gibbons, E.Bowe, A.Terrels, J.Wilkins, D.Shober, [J.Olsen])
05:31.06 16.2% 00:05.40 05:31.06     11:49:15.67 11:54:46.73
21st 72 Mainland
(T.Clerico, A.Lam, J.Crompton, M.Nazha, A.Nazha, J.Bariss, T.lind, J.Best, [T.Dillard])
05:33.74 17.1% 00:02.68 05:33.74     11:40:34.73 11:46:08.47
22nd 75 Belleville
(F.Chafart, A.Mendez, D.Cortes, P.Marriot, M.Mucha, D.Herrera, I.Velazquez, J.Bastidas, [K.Mucha])
05:54.82 24.5% 00:21.08 05:54.82     11:41:57.94 11:47:52.76
Race 6a: Boys Novice 4x Flight @ 11:57 AM
1st 81 Roman Catholic
(A.Panchella, L.Mason, M.Redding, J.Defeo)
05:09.91     05:09.91     12:01:21.69 12:06:31.60
2nd 83 Springside Chestnut Hill
(R.Bakes, Z.Cohen, R.Torie, C.Brazier)
05:14.75 1.6% 00:04.84 05:14.75     12:02:17.52 12:07:32.27
3rd 80 Malvern Preparatory School
(M.Droogan, N.Mensack, A.Del Vescovo, M.Daubney)
05:16.25 2.0% 00:01.50 05:16.25     12:00:37.61 12:05:53.86
4th 79 Conestoga
(M.Monster, C.Monster, A.Coney, A.Backstrom)
05:18.14 2.7% 00:01.89 05:18.14     12:00:13.11 12:05:31.25
5th 84 The Haverford School
(L.Green, G.Wuollet, A.Leith, D.Desatnick)
05:23.98 4.5% 00:05.84 05:23.98     12:02:46.01 12:08:09.99
6th 82 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
(K.Bolden, M.Dogan, W.Shepherd, T.Shpard)
05:24.43 4.7% 00:00.45 05:24.43     12:01:51.91 12:07:16.34
7th 85 Germantown Academy
(J.Taggart, S.Korman, J.Dugan, C.Seggev)
05:47.17 12.0% 00:22.74 05:47.17     12:03:18.76 12:09:05.93
Race 7a: Boys Freshman 4x Flight @ 12:07 PM
1st 91 Roman Catholic
(B.Guckin, T.Moyer, A.Mulson, S.Mooney)
04:54.63     04:54.63     12:07:01.47 12:11:56.10
2nd 88 Conestoga
(T.MCGOVERN, M.Kling, R.Hollinger, J.Novak)
04:55.62 0.3% 00:00.99 04:55.62     12:06:10.99 12:11:06.61
3rd 89 Don Bosco
(B.Caltavuturo, P.Stone, S.Ebert, j.giordano)
04:58.33 1.3% 00:02.71 04:58.33     12:06:22.32 12:11:20.65
4th 93 Ridgewood A
(W.Creedon, M.Collins, C.Wilkinson, B.Hnat)
05:02.40 2.6% 00:04.07 05:02.40     12:08:44.98 12:13:47.38
5th 92 Montclair
(B.Lewis, N.Schattner-Elmaleh, K.Jensen, C.DeSmith)
05:02.77 2.8% 00:00.37 05:02.77     12:07:39.92 12:12:42.69
6th 90 Malvern Preparatory School
(T.Legner, B.Allan, R.DiCicco, n.rubino)
05:06.51 4.0% 00:03.74 05:06.51     12:06:36.87 12:11:43.38
7th 95 Leonia Crew
(R.Castro, M.Alborzi, M.Kennelly, P.Yun)
05:20.32 8.7% 00:13.81 05:20.32     12:09:15.18 12:14:35.50
8th 96 Teaneck HS
(C.Lee, S.Lee, G.Schwartz, W.Giel)
05:41.00 15.7% 00:20.68 05:41.00     12:09:38.99 12:15:19.99
94 Ridgewood B
(W.Walton Roth, N.Hueneke, J.Dauber, A.Noel)
Scratch              
Race 8a: Boys Freshman 8+ Flight @ 12:17 PM
1st 99 La Salle
(V.Armetta, M.Galbally, D.Senour, D.Furmanski, B.Foley, K.McGranaghan, M.Cross, K.MacMaster, [J.Fabrizio])
04:32.22     04:32.22     12:13:55.82 12:18:28.04
2nd 103 Ocean City
(N.DiMarco, E.Nathan, C.Stewart, C.Baumgardner, C.Delgrande, R.Fisher, D.Delgrande, B.McClure, [C.Devlin])
04:34.10 0.7% 00:01.88 04:34.10     12:16:09.81 12:20:43.91
3rd 100 Christian Brothers
(T.Morris, P.Durning, W.Miksic, J.Blakeslee, L.Bartner, D.Hedden, M.Cofone, M.Timo, [C.Pak])
04:35.61 1.2% 00:01.51 04:35.61     12:13:02.14 12:17:37.75
4th 104 St. Joseph Prep
(P.URBINE, M.IX, J.KONIECZNY, M.PESOT, C.FERRIS, A.KUZY, P.McKernan, J.MOLCHAN, [S.O'BRIEN])
04:36.90 1.7% 00:01.29 04:36.90     12:15:54.16 12:20:31.06
5th 101 Montclair
(C.Fabian, J.Moore, A.Zincani, J.Morello, I.Barnes, N.Michalitsianos, H.Pew, C.Greene, [E.Arian])
04:39.32 2.6% 00:02.42 04:39.32     12:15:40.17 12:20:19.49
6th 117 Mainland
(J.Leavy, J.Rodman, D.evans, I.Huching, A.Primo, C.Mitchell, G.Cattrell, R.Price, [T.Nardone])
04:39.73 2.8% 00:00.41 04:39.73     12:23:46.62 12:28:26.35
7th 102 St. Augustine
(P.Leonetti, C.McGinnis, P.Powers, R.Fucetola, V.Zanghi, D.Drew, C.Narciso, J.McCall, [H.Reed])
04:40.04 2.9% 00:00.31 04:40.04     12:14:35.42 12:19:15.46
8th 106 Father Judge
(F.Marricone, C.Edney, j.hirth, P.Zawycky, J.Cummings, E.Pimble, J.Gallagher, S.Cressman, [C.Green])
04:40.65 3.1% 00:00.61 04:40.65     12:17:17.45 12:21:58.10
9th 107 Radnor
(B.Duncan, G.Monaghan, S.Ching, L.Williams, C.Zwagerman, O.Glassman, R.Borowski, D.Addis, [Z.Pepper])
04:42.39 3.7% 00:01.74 04:42.39     12:17:38.81 12:22:21.20
10th 105 Haddonfield
(C.George, M.Schmitt, M.Levin, B.Beatty, J.O'Brien, L.Small, P.Sperandio, T.Reese, [O.Hart])
04:45.61 4.9% 00:03.22 04:45.61     12:16:46.69 12:21:32.30
11th 111 Fairfield Prep A
(P.Christakos, K.Lichtenfels, Z.Hamar, Z.Visser, J.Toner, M.Longo, S.Seaman, O.Richards, [A.Prusak])
04:53.74 7.9% 00:08.13 04:53.74     12:19:12.59 12:24:06.33
12th 108 Egg Harbor
(E.Polanco, T.Tuthill, B.Omar, B.Hauck, C.Keena, F.Purnell, G.Gbidi, s.Ireland, [N.Allis])
04:56.49 8.9% 00:02.75 04:56.49     12:18:04.32 12:23:00.81
13th 110 Archbishop Carroll High School
(R.Guyer, T.Cocco, P.McGinnis, J.Harrison, H.Alameno, L.CARLIN, M.Mulligan, M.Crawford, [J.Erdlen])
05:00.11 10.2% 00:03.62 05:00.11     12:19:41.42 12:24:41.53
14th 114 Cedar Creek High School
(I.Martinelli, A.Shee, Q.Paulsgraf, C.gómez, J.Biddle, D.disbrow, R.Bahgat, M.DeLuca, [A.Long])
05:07.38 12.9% 00:07.27 05:07.38     12:23:16.32 12:28:23.70
15th 116 Fairfield Prep B
(J.Ekstract, C.Willkehr, J.Daccache, L.Traynor, B.Furio, S.Abrek, G.Adair, T.Whitney, [C.Selden])
05:16.53 16.3% 00:09.15 05:16.53     12:21:30.82 12:26:47.35
16th 109 Lower Merion
(S.Coursen, E.Halpin, A.Granieri, O.Wegbreit, S.Segal, G.Mills, P.Mobo, A.Hallak, [W.Stickney])
05:17.39 16.6% 00:00.86 05:17.39     12:21:12.42 12:26:29.81
17th 115 Walt Whitman
(T.Thornton, M.Dimitrov, N.Gunther, A.Wray, J.Schecter, C.Perl, J.Bautista, W.Skoff, [G.jarrell])
05:18.17 16.9% 00:00.78 05:18.17     12:22:47.54 12:28:05.71
18th 112 Rumson-Fair Haven
(A.Perkins, s.spernal, J.Hallisey, C.Keale, L.Witterschein, R.Maser, D.Criscitiello, e.tynan, [I.Mayo])
05:35.40 23.2% 00:17.23 05:35.40     12:20:26.88 12:26:02.28
19th 113 RFH Rowing
(S.Camarata, B.Edwards, T.Johnston, D.Shebell, J.Padovano, M.Bavuso, B.Cooper, E.Wilson, [M.Hughes])
05:38.66 24.4% 00:03.26 05:38.66     12:22:00.38 12:27:39.04
Race 9a: Boys JV 1x Flight @ 12:27 PM
1st 120 Roman Catholic A (P.Scharf) 05:24.05     05:24.05     12:27:13.10 12:32:37.15
2nd 126 Malvern Preparatory School (m.adamcik) 05:34.14 3.1% 00:10.09 05:34.14     12:27:38.58 12:33:12.72
3rd 122 Roman Catholic B (I.Morrissey) 05:40.86 5.2% 00:06.72 05:40.86     12:28:24.08 12:34:04.94
4th 121 Upper Dublin (W.Dowdell) 05:40.94 5.2% 00:00.08 05:40.94     12:27:56.24 12:33:37.18
5th 129 Springside Chestnut Hill (T.Andrews) 05:44.36 6.3% 00:03.42 05:44.36     12:29:06.15 12:34:50.51
6th 123 Haddon Twp (K.Schneider) 05:47.27 7.2% 00:02.91 05:47.27     12:28:41.85 12:34:29.12
7th 127 Bergen Catholic (S.Lezaja) 05:53.60 9.1% 00:06.33 05:53.60     12:28:13.57 12:34:07.17
8th 124 Roman Catholic C (C.Roscioli) 06:22.42 18.0% 00:28.82 06:22.42     12:28:57.32 12:35:19.74
9th 128 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia (S.Jones) 06:23.08 18.2% 00:00.66 06:23.08     12:29:20.89 12:35:43.97
Race 10a: Boys JV 2x Flight @ 12:37 PM
1st 133 St. Joseph Prep A (C.Busch, B.MASON) 04:56.70     04:56.70     12:32:34.08 12:37:30.78
2nd 132 Springside Chestnut Hill (M.Miller, J.Meadows) 04:59.23 0.9% 00:02.53 04:59.23     12:31:59.28 12:36:58.51
3rd 134 Friends Select A (E.Orts, J.Jamison) 05:00.58 1.3% 00:01.35 05:00.58     12:32:52.65 12:37:53.23
4th 136 Roman Catholic B (J.Leyland, S.Devlin) 05:10.02 4.5% 00:09.44 05:10.02     12:33:21.41 12:38:31.43
5th 137 Penn Charter A (E.Reidlmeier, C.Coursen) 05:10.62 4.7% 00:00.60 05:10.62     12:33:41.73 12:38:52.35
6th 135 Conestoga (R.Stone, H.Zisling) 05:14.97 6.2% 00:04.35 05:14.97     12:33:12.57 12:38:27.54
7th 138 Roman Catholic A (J.Wellein, M.Gormley) 05:18.32 7.3% 00:03.35 05:18.32     12:33:59.42 12:39:17.74
8th 150 St. Joseph Prep A (R.Wegryn, J.Quaid) 05:22.04 8.5% 00:03.72 05:22.04     12:37:55.64 12:43:17.68
9th 148 Roman Catholic C (B.Farrell, T.Brady) 05:24.13 9.2% 00:02.09 05:24.13     12:36:31.89 12:41:56.02
10th 140 Montclair (N.Ali, L.Deupree) 05:24.62 9.4% 00:00.49 05:24.62     12:34:34.33 12:39:58.95
11th 139 Strath Haven (A.Lombard, D.Fekri) 05:24.98 9.5% 00:00.36 05:24.98     12:34:17.33 12:39:42.31
12th 141 Penn Charter B (E.Grugan, C.Foley) 05:27.81 10.5% 00:02.83 05:27.81     12:34:45.33 12:40:13.14
13th 149 Haddon Twp (J.Weber, J.Egbert) 05:27.86 10.5% 00:00.05 05:27.86     12:37:46.31 12:43:14.17
14th 144 Germantown Academy (A.Rai, L.Cody) 05:37.30 13.7% 00:09.44 05:37.30     12:36:18.81 12:41:56.11
15th 145 Upper Merion HS (A.Chui, C.Buce) 05:39.68 14.5% 00:02.38 05:39.68     12:37:04.85 12:42:44.53
16th 146 Bergen Catholic (K.Smith, P.Ciongoli) 05:42.70 15.5% 00:03.02 05:42.70     12:37:21.39 12:43:04.09
17th 142 Friends Select B (D.BURDEN, C.Keppel) 05:44.42 16.1% 00:01.72 05:44.42     12:35:16.08 12:41:00.50
18th 143 Leonia Crew (J.Bargo, N.Riedel) 05:58.12 20.7% 00:13.70 05:58.12     12:36:04.93 12:42:03.05
147 Shipley (S.Brandt, J.Ryan) Scratch              
Race 11a: Boys JV 4+ Flight @ 12:47 PM
1st 157 Christian Brothers
(J.Smallwood, J.Terek, D.Adams, D.Hutzley, [N.Cummings])
04:48.04     04:48.04     12:44:29.21 12:49:17.25
2nd 152 Oakcrest
(M.Dragotto, Z.Hartman, J.Nale, R.tewell, [G.Mancini])
04:49.85 0.6% 00:01.81 04:49.85     12:42:03.80 12:46:53.65
3rd 156 Don Bosco
(V.Ulizko, T.Faenza, T.Dwyer, M.Muniz, [M.Cleary])
04:52.16 1.4% 00:02.31 04:52.16     12:44:05.23 12:48:57.39
4th 153 Father Judge
(R.Hartman, T.Kershaw, R.Lentz, D.Di Bonaventura, [K.Adams])
04:53.48 1.9% 00:01.32 04:53.48     12:42:15.76 12:47:09.24
5th 158 St. Joseph Prep A
(B.Spinelli, P.Wescott, M.Pagliaro, P.Johnson, [R.Byrne])
04:56.28 2.9% 00:02.80 04:56.28     12:45:04.64 12:50:00.92
6th 160 Ocean City
(N.Bromhead, C.McDermott, D.Neville, M.Daddi, [C.Barham])
04:58.14 3.5% 00:01.86 04:58.14     12:45:41.21 12:50:39.35
7th 164 Harriton
(M.Terwiesch, T.Fogt, M.Yaron, C.Akerblom, [N.Smith])
04:58.56 3.7% 00:00.42 04:58.56     12:48:23.89 12:53:22.45
8th 170 Episcopal Academy
(J.Pusey, A.Jannetta, M.Lee, I.Janjua, [L.Yao])
05:00.97 4.5% 00:02.41 05:00.97     12:50:02.60 12:55:03.57
9th 154 St. Joseph Prep B
(S.Chero, A.DiPrinzio, S.Dunn, C.Waite, [J.boyle])
05:07.86 6.9% 00:06.89 05:07.86     12:43:00.91 12:48:08.77
10th 163 Springside Chestnut Hill
(A.Dragani, L.Wargo, J.Mulhern, W.Elliott, [M.Mulhern])
05:07.94 6.9% 00:00.08 05:07.94     12:47:35.21 12:52:43.15
11th 166 Lower Merion
(G.Lane, R.Beckman, M.Forster, M.Kuszyk, [I.Marlowe])
05:09.78 7.5% 00:01.84 05:09.78     12:49:11.28 12:54:21.06
12th 167 La Salle
(A.Sosnader, P.Collins, T.Nowak, M.Comtois, [B.Muehlberger])
05:11.51 8.1% 00:01.73 05:11.51     12:48:49.62 12:54:01.13
13th 175 St. Paul's Schools
(A.Rutherford, G.Lizana, W.Pugh, B.Mahoney, [C.Coulson])
05:11.59 8.2% 00:00.08 05:11.59     12:52:27.87 12:57:39.46
14th 155 Montclair
(G.Rosenthal, S.Baker, A.Park, M.Kim, [I.Corriere])
05:13.43 8.8% 00:01.84 05:13.43     12:43:46.39 12:48:59.82
15th 159 St. Augustine
(M.Palladino, S.Champoux, G.Steffa, J.Narciso, [E.Worton])
05:13.65 8.9% 00:00.22 05:13.65     12:46:08.36 12:51:22.01
16th 162 The Haverford School
(R.Meiers, C.Adams, S.Narayanan, C.Boerner, [C.Cummins])
05:14.06 9.0% 00:00.41 05:14.06     12:47:01.86 12:52:15.92
17th 173 MoorestownHighSchool/Rowing
(C.Linn, K.zimmer, G.Elia, D.Kaye, [C.Groody])
05:14.11 9.1% 00:00.05 05:14.11     12:51:30.54 12:56:44.65
18th 174 Belleville
(J.Padilla, V.Lamparello, T.McNulty, A.Quezada, [S.Ramirez])
05:14.51 9.2% 00:00.40 05:14.51     12:52:00.32 12:57:14.83
19th 161 Egg Harbor
(J.Barnes, M.Waldman, A.Preziosi, D.VanOllefen, [E.Allis])
05:23.85 12.4% 00:09.34 05:23.85     12:46:39.85 12:52:03.70
20th 172 Philadelphia City Rowing
(H.Johnson, C.D'Angelo, J.Mayes, J.Williams, [D.Parmentier-Ramirez])
05:33.43 15.8% 00:09.58 05:33.43     12:51:14.77 12:56:48.20
21st 165 Haddonfield
(A.Mandviwalla, C.Howe-Smith, B.Giangiulio, J.Frankenthaler, [E.McCaughey])
05:37.15 17.0% 00:03.72 05:37.15     12:48:06.64 12:53:43.79
22nd 168 Doane
(J.Peterson, V.Pensyl, A.Mason, A.Minton, [C.Marchesani])
05:42.78 19.0% 00:05.63 05:42.78     12:49:41.44 12:55:24.22
23rd 171 Ranney
(C.Rivera, P.Park, J.Kelly, T.Sangari, [S.Falletta])
06:26.33 34.1% 00:43.55 06:26.33     12:50:46.42 12:57:12.75
169 Teaneck HS
(D.Patino, J.Bivins, L.O'Reilly, M.Crespo, [E.Schudrich])
Scratch              
Race 12a: Boys JV 4x Flight @ 12:59 PM
1st 179 Roman Catholic
(W.Cuadrado, T.Judge, T.O'Boyle, W.Schmidt)
04:35.93     04:35.93     12:56:04.93 13:00:40.86
2nd 178 St. Joseph Prep
(D.McHale, J.McCarrie, F.Cabulong, C.McCool)
04:40.17 1.5% 00:04.24 04:40.17     12:55:44.12 13:00:24.29
3rd 182 Shipley
(S.Deitrich, C.Shamlian, Z.Brida, H.Goodhart)
04:53.41 6.3% 00:13.24 04:53.41     12:57:35.10 13:02:28.51
4th 180 Don Bosco
(T.Biby, J.Hunt, J.Ebert, P.Getsos)
04:53.77 6.5% 00:00.36 04:53.77     12:56:25.48 13:01:19.25
5th 183 Germantown Academy
(E.Schoenberg, A.Straus, H.Pruitt, S.Carr)
04:54.60 6.8% 00:00.83 04:54.60     12:58:00.92 13:02:55.52
6th 188 The Haverford School
(C.Johnson-Burrus, E.Petersen, G.Kirwan, K.Bowman)
04:54.85 6.9% 00:00.25 04:54.85     12:59:58.63 13:04:53.48
7th 181 Teaneck HS
(O.Manahan, Z.Mead, N.Waldman, A.Hawkins)
04:54.89 6.9% 00:00.04 04:54.89     12:57:00.12 13:01:55.01
8th 184 Haddon Twp
(T.Kao, N.Haney, R.Springer, D.Woods)
04:56.73 7.5% 00:01.84 04:56.73     12:58:20.58 13:03:17.31
9th 185 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
(J.Torres, A.Hill, W.King, J.Adams)
04:58.54 8.2% 00:01.81 04:58.54     12:59:21.21 13:04:19.75
10th 189 Springside Chestnut Hill
(O.Cheung, J.Funchion, C.CHEUNG, M.Huffman)
05:20.55 16.2% 00:22.01 05:20.55     13:00:42.04 13:06:02.59
11th 186 Owen J Roberts
(J.Wierzbicki, A.Edleman, N.Bellini, A.Mento)
05:31.44 20.1% 00:10.89 05:31.44     12:59:30.65 13:05:02.09
187 Montclair
(E.St. John, J.Pew, O.Daly-Smith, A.Pollack)
Scratch              
Race 13a: Boys JV 8+ Flight @ 01:09 PM
1st 192 Montclair
(J.Michalitsianos, J.Silverman, E.Pimpao, J.Wisniewski, J.Bielski, N.Pollack, M.Hahn, A.Kolko, [N.Schifrin])
04:18.53     04:18.53     13:02:56.41 13:07:14.94
2nd 194 St. Joseph Prep
(D.Lamb, R.Relovsky, A.Greubel, S.O'BRIEN, C.Burns, S.Moeller, D.Hill, T.Carter, [M.Newman])
04:20.07 0.6% 00:01.54 04:20.07     13:03:40.78 13:08:00.85
3rd 193 Holy Spirit
(B.Hanson, P.Shober, J.Marczyk, S.Brown, J.Fabel, H.Gargel, A.Theuret, A.Light, [G.Magro])
04:21.62 1.2% 00:01.55 04:21.62     13:03:18.55 13:07:40.17
4th 211 Radnor
(J.Palmer, C.Beverly, W.Aftring, E.Horvath, A.Bowden, S.Hastings, J.Bragdon, b.atillasoy, [W.Moore])
04:24.37 2.3% 00:02.75 04:24.37     13:12:58.67 13:17:23.04
5th 195 St. Augustine A
(E.Jones, A.Skalitzky, M.Mohnack, A.Bloh, M.Oakley, D.Levari, M.Lamcken, J.Hammerstedt, [B.Reeves])
04:26.48 3.1% 00:02.11 04:26.48     13:04:05.26 13:08:31.74
6th 196 La Salle
(M.Meeks, S.McDevitt, P.Clark, J.Razzi, K.Lindsay, S.Hartzell, A.DeNofa, M.McCool, [R.Buchanan])
04:26.95 3.3% 00:00.47 04:26.95     13:04:19.03 13:08:45.98
7th 212 Mainland
(J.Troiano, M.Brenner, G.Freihofer, D.Davis, P.Green, C.Castellano, V.Carraccio, M.Hewitt, [J.Ellerman])
04:29.29 4.2% 00:02.34 04:29.29     13:13:31.28 13:18:00.57
8th 198 Christian Brothers A
(S.Londregan, M.Martin, C.DeSellems, R.Dobrzynski, N.MARRONE, J.Brenner, K.Hayes, C.Mayro, [F.Magliozzi Jr])
04:29.46 4.2% 00:00.17 04:29.46     13:05:06.07 13:09:35.53
9th 197 Haddonfield
(P.Hurd, P.Gilmartin, L.Epstein, J.Dye, N.Ruggiero, T.Kelley, A.Graves, N.Gangemi, [J.Gallwitz])
04:31.77 5.1% 00:02.31 04:31.77     13:04:46.30 13:09:18.07
10th 200 Egg Harbor
(R.Rimmele, W.Omar, W.Li, T.Tuthill, T.Putney, M.Sunga, A.Hassan, M.Chen, [F.Sutton])
04:34.86 6.3% 00:03.09 04:34.86     13:05:40.80 13:10:15.66
11th 217 Vineland
(K.Cortes, T.Romanchuck, D.Gentile, J.Witaker, M.Novatorskiy, F.Afanador, M.Herrera, L.Le, [T.Nester])
04:35.68 6.6% 00:00.82 04:35.68     13:16:39.32 13:21:15.00
12th 201 Eustace
(C.Bechtel, N.LoBosco, A.Zimmermann, S.Zimmermann, S.Robbins, a.marchionne, J.Kristian, J.Glowacki, [M.Matusky])
04:35.83 6.7% 00:00.15 04:35.83     13:06:29.52 13:11:05.35
13th 208 Fairfield Prep A
(S.Ghavidel, R.Silver, D.HAMAR, S.Cadoux, B.Lohja, D.Martens, S.Schwartz, M.Conte, [M.Russo])
04:36.07 6.8% 00:00.24 04:36.07     13:09:25.78 13:14:01.85
14th 218 St. Anthony's
(E.Placeholder9, E.Placeholder8, E.Placeholder7, E.Placeholder6, E.Placeholder5, E.Placeholder4, E.Placeholder3, E.Placeholder2, [E.Placeholder1])
04:38.92 7.9% 00:02.85 04:38.92     13:17:12.57 13:21:51.49
15th 213 Walt Whitman
(J.Andonov, M.Uribe, T.Zaim, J.Crowley, P.Hoeppner, G.Hickel, R.Kaprelian, M.Greenwood, [J.McUmber])
04:39.23 8.0% 00:00.31 04:39.23     13:13:53.18 13:18:32.41
16th 202 Christian Brothers B
(m.amodio, S.Richardson, C.Largey, D.Guilfoyle, B.Walsh, T.Lexa, T.Fell, K.Pindar, [M.Roma])
04:43.72 9.7% 00:04.49 04:43.72     13:06:42.50 13:11:26.22
17th 203 Absegami
(M.Graham, J.Wagner, J.Muntazar, S.Ali, E.Shugarts, P.Espiritu, T.Butts, D.Delgado, [D.Hershman])
04:45.71 10.5% 00:01.99 04:45.71     13:07:17.97 13:12:03.68
18th 199 Lower Merion
(W.Maatallah, J.Scott, A.Brown, J.Thompson, J.Brush, J.Weinrieb, B.Rockefeller, A.Hirsh, [A.Mckinney])
04:50.13 12.2% 00:04.42 04:50.13     13:05:24.43 13:10:14.56
19th 209 James Madison
(J.Fox, S.Revaz, J.Bingham, J.Champ, N.DiMeglio, H.Kennell, J.Yao, J.Whitcup, [C.Hiday])
04:51.88 12.9% 00:01.75 04:51.88     13:12:42.06 13:17:33.94
20th 214 Our Lady of Lourdes
(A.Emmi, A.Beckham, D.Pafumi, D.Indzonka, D.Pfyfe, E.Gekakis, E.Meier, S.Smith, [C.Frank])
04:52.49 13.1% 00:00.61 04:52.49     13:14:18.43 13:19:10.92
21st 204 Ridgewood
(B.Flood, B.Pastorius, S.McCooe, W.Prettyman, V.Pendergast, D.Caiafa, C.Seaman, G.Grossman, [J.Brover])
04:52.90 13.3% 00:00.41 04:52.90     13:08:34.75 13:13:27.65
22nd 215 Fairfield Prep B
(R.Kiel, D.Lee, C.Specht, J.Hunter, D.Hawkes, J.Taubl, B.Kealy, B.Blees, [T.Moore])
04:57.51 15.1% 00:04.61 04:57.51     13:15:28.45 13:20:25.96
23rd 207 St. Augustine B
(M.Sammartino, V.Dragone, R.Carlin, M.Giannuario, S.Powelczyk, N.Haindl, Y.Stergiou, D.Coggins, [C.Stard])
04:57.86 15.2% 00:00.35 04:57.86     13:12:13.07 13:17:10.93
24th 210 Belleville
(M.Tardillo, A.Muela, C.Manna, O.Torres, J.Navarrete, G.Aguirre, D.Maldonado, E.Arroyo, [A.Rodriguez])
05:05.69 18.2% 00:07.83 05:05.69     13:11:26.96 13:16:32.65
25th 216 Rumson-Fair Haven
(G.Baumer, P.Criscitiello, M.Longo, K.McManus, J.DeMarco, J.Sillen, E.Callahan, P.Walsh, [N.Buckley])
05:06.30 18.5% 00:00.61 05:06.30     13:16:19.37 13:21:25.67
26th 205 Archbishop Carroll High School
(Z.Ziernicki, R.Vu, P.Pearson, E.JACOT, Q.Rusinski, W.Loftus, C.Altomare, L.STUBANAS, [M.Brecker])
05:06.76 18.7% 00:00.46 05:06.76     13:09:06.81 13:14:13.57
27th 206 Atlantic City
(K.Ruiz, D.Williams, J.Owen, H.Pizagno, R.Elberson, V.Salerno, D.Duffin, J.Azcona, [S.Shah])
05:09.90 19.9% 00:03.14 05:09.90     13:10:49.91 13:15:59.81
Race 26a: Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight @ 01:21 PM
1st 219 Conestoga (C.Maslowsky, I.Hollander) 05:55.03     05:55.03     13:21:17.12 13:27:12.15
2nd 220 Shipley (K.Moore, G.Acchione) 05:57.13 0.6% 00:02.10 05:57.13     13:21:32.31 13:27:29.44
3rd 222 Agnes Irwin (K.Helber, O.Neumann) 06:12.96 5.1% 00:15.83 06:12.96     13:22:12.24 13:28:25.20
4th 226 Springside Chestnut Hill (L.Burckhardt, K.Kochenour) 06:15.42 5.7% 00:02.46 06:15.42     13:22:59.28 13:29:14.70
5th 221 Baldwin (S.Dewey, R.Sutor) 06:16.04 5.9% 00:00.62 06:16.04     13:21:45.26 13:28:01.30
6th 223 Upper Dublin (J.Axelrod, K.Waltman) 06:22.68 7.8% 00:06.64 06:22.68     13:22:28.49 13:28:51.17
7th 225 Friends Select (M.zarate-ramirez, H.Achiepo) 06:31.02 10.1% 00:08.34 06:31.02     13:22:48.51 13:29:19.53
224 Haddon Twp (B.Colwell, R.Glaven) Scratch              
Race 27a: Girls Novice 4+ Flight @ 01:31 PM
1st 242 Belleville
(V.Felipe, A.Nguyen, N.Scherrer, J.Baker, [C.Federico])
05:47.72     05:47.72     13:45:13.63 13:51:01.35
2nd 229 Bonner/Prendergast
(E.Dougherty, E.Sheetz, C.Savage, O.Arriviello, [E.Forsyth])
05:51.15 1.0% 00:03.43 05:51.15     13:31:30.91 13:37:22.06
3rd 244 North Arlington Crew
(N.LaBarbera, L.Infante, B.Cappuccino, B.Carlo, [M.Ozbay])
05:53.72 1.7% 00:02.57 05:53.72     13:38:46.92 13:44:40.64
4th 232 Harriton A
(M.Iyer, L.Furcht, A.Heifetz, M.Grossman, [S.Aronzon])
06:02.13 4.1% 00:08.41 06:02.13     13:35:34.23 13:41:36.36
5th 243 Ranney
(C.Kalinowski, J.Wicks, M.Burlington, G.Economou, [F.Lionetti])
06:08.92 6.1% 00:06.79 06:08.92     13:44:40.29 13:50:49.21
6th 233 Shipley
(A.Leavy, A.Henry, L.Kramer, A.Gordon, [A.Danoff])
06:13.92 7.5% 00:05.00 06:13.92     13:36:22.26 13:42:36.18
7th 236 Collingswood
(N.Wilson, K.Stokes, L.Gray, E.Bunch, [S.Palmer])
06:16.20 8.2% 00:02.28 06:16.20     13:30:29.15 13:36:45.35
8th 231 OLMA Crew
(G.Puggi, B.Winchester, D.SORANTINO, M.Muller, [M.Fletcher])
06:17.20 8.5% 00:01.00 06:17.20     13:29:07.83 13:35:25.03
9th 230 Springside Chestnut Hill
(L.McCormack, A.Smilow, A.Day, E.Crandall, [J.Silverman])
06:21.00 9.6% 00:03.80 06:21.00     13:32:04.72 13:38:25.72
10th 238 Philadelphia City Rowing
(N.Reynolds, S.Stones, A.Duong, T.Bray, [S.Williamson])
06:22.27 9.9% 00:01.27 06:22.27     13:37:29.14 13:43:51.41
11th 234 Germantown Academy
(S.Felgoise, V.Simkins, L.Weiss, R.Babal, [G.Rader])
06:25.65 10.9% 00:03.38 06:25.65     13:34:56.66 13:41:22.31
12th 237 Upper Merion HS
(R.Willauer, S.Linnenbaugh, K.Bono, K.Yatsko, [A.jeffers])
06:38.70 14.7% 00:13.05 06:38.70     13:36:58.56 13:43:37.26
13th 235 Harriton B
(A.Fuchs, C.Carminati, L.Stein, O.Goryl, [L.Seward])
06:39.53 14.9% 00:00.83 06:39.53     13:33:52.87 13:40:32.40
14th 240 Cedar Creek High School
(M.Freeland, S.Jefferson, J.Dang, D.Rivera, [C.Andros])
07:07.42 22.9% 00:27.89 07:07.42     13:44:35.36 13:51:42.78
Race 29a: Girls Novice 8+ Flight @ 01:41 PM
1st 246 Mount Saint Joseph A
(D.Mischler, R.Sandquist, B.McMahon, S.Hughes, C.Hagan, l.scheffey, A.Uzzo, E.McGreevey, [L.Maiale])
05:00.49     05:00.49     13:47:24.83 13:52:25.32
2nd 247 Philadelphia City Rowing
(M.Cosgrove, C.Pinero, M.Gibson, C.Bush, M.Anthony, K.Romano, A.Kohler, H.Pearlman, [A.Quinones])
05:05.38 1.6% 00:04.89 05:05.38     13:48:09.45 13:53:14.83
3rd 249 Merion Mercy
(C.Nunno, J.Leodori, H.Fox, G.Funchion, S.Matson, C.Perlick, B.Taylor, M.Dolan, [S.Paras])
05:12.67 4.1% 00:07.29 05:12.67     13:48:29.72 13:53:42.39
4th 248 Germantown Academy
(S.Caplan, B.Owen, N.Tang, K.Aemisegger, I.Lillis, G.Feirson, G.polisano, G.Mauro, [A.Savani])
05:19.59 6.4% 00:06.92 05:19.59     13:49:00.01 13:54:19.60
5th 250 Mount Saint Joseph B
(T.Czerpak, A.Gallagher, E.DeGroat, V.Matsinger, J.Bushold, c.zimmerman, B.McBride, V.Summerville, [K.Brooks])
05:20.48 6.7% 00:00.89 05:20.48     13:49:26.87 13:54:47.35
6th 254 Owen J Roberts
(X.Sykes, S.Aguirre, R.Smith, L.Healy, E.Siegele, E.Chew, M.Kowatch, C.Bartolucci, [B.Summerill])
05:28.35 9.3% 00:07.87 05:28.35     13:51:26.63 13:56:54.98
7th 251 Absegami
(B.Peabody, L.SAWYER, P.wagner, Q.Jones, S.Becker, N.Markert, K.Sidibe, M.Indyg, [M.Murphy])
05:32.23 10.6% 00:03.88 05:32.23     13:50:12.45 13:55:44.68
8th 268 Episcopal Academy
(m.lindblad, C.Kaufhold, M.Walling, L.Zecca, h.potter, E.Neilson, J.Morrison, J.Bai, [S.Barr])
05:35.65 11.7% 00:03.42 05:35.65     13:58:37.98 14:04:13.63
9th 257 Oakcrest
(V.Simon, J.Quish, A.Ellsworth, M.Ross, M.Cruz Lino, S.Russell, K.Bradley, G.Corso, [K.Carrigan])
05:36.02 11.8% 00:00.37 05:36.02     13:58:35.66 14:04:11.68
10th 256 Egg Harbor A
(K.Barron, D.Szantai, L.McCartney, B.Barney, B.Eribal, V.Evans, O.Farino, A.Fugee, [T.Cohen])
05:40.00 13.1% 00:03.98 05:40.00     13:53:05.27 13:58:45.27
11th 252 Radnor
(m.stanley, R.khouri, Z.Landry, H.Chance, C.Chen, C.Springob, E.Gardiner, K.MacCormick, [C.Lorenz])
05:40.37 13.3% 00:00.37 05:40.37     13:50:36.17 13:56:16.54
12th 258 Archbishop Carroll High School
(F.Rymal, A.Cocco, d.caruso, C.Shea, o.soda, G.Priolo, N.Ramondo, R.Cocco, [M.Tomassetti])
05:40.49 13.3% 00:00.12 05:40.49     13:52:32.58 13:58:13.07
13th 255 Lower Merion
(K.Peng, A.Frusone, E.Steinman, T.Brown, G.George, J.Kothmann, M.Ribeiro-Vecino, E.DeSouza, [R.Tauber])
05:40.53 13.3% 00:00.04 05:40.53     13:52:10.35 13:57:50.88
14th 261 Charter A
(E.Schulze, N.Shannon, A.DiMaio, A.Duke, K.Edmiston, L.Sullivan, M.Langrehr, K.Crane, [C.Ros])
05:44.01 14.5% 00:03.48 05:44.01     13:55:09.00 14:00:53.01
15th 263 Mainland
(H.Kimble, J.Ivans, L.Anthony, A.Beattie, E.Podolnick, K.Perugini, E.Edwards, N.Schaefer, [N.Tahia])
05:46.93 15.5% 00:02.92 05:46.93     13:56:33.75 14:02:20.68
16th 253 Agnes Irwin
(A.Peters, T.Siegal, E.Cook, E.Latham, S.Jaskot, A.Berlinger, Z.Ortiz, I.Porter, [T.Aguirre])
05:47.31 15.6% 00:00.38 05:47.31     13:51:03.79 13:56:51.10
17th 259 Ocean City
(D.Marotta, S.Hehre, T.Hazlett, C.Aldridge, M.McGinn, G.Parratto, B.Tarr, I.Ritzel, [O.Rumbas])
05:49.54 16.3% 00:02.23 05:49.54     13:53:41.56 13:59:31.10
18th 269 Walt Whitman
(K.Eisenberg, L.phillips, A.Cantwell, D.Meier, A.MOULLIER, G.Myers, C.Tucker, C.Sullivan, [J.Hughes])
05:53.19 17.5% 00:03.65 05:53.19     13:59:06.13 14:04:59.32
19th 260 Atlantic City
(M.Kinghorn, S.Webster, A.Toure, C.Sless, E.Rubino, M.Kondzior, T.Dewair, L.Martinez, [M.Mason])
05:58.81 19.4% 00:05.62 05:58.81     13:54:08.90 14:00:07.71
20th 262 Charter B
(C.Behan, L.O'Neill, K.Shivery, S.Behan, G.Choi, R.Reynolds, M.Latchford, M.Hidalgo, [L.Marcus])
06:10.00 23.1% 00:11.19 06:10.00     13:55:12.10 14:01:22.10
21st 270 Belleville
(L.Rodriguez, N.Hayek, M.Andrade, S.Embaby, V.Alvarado, P.Pomatana, N.Lopez, J.Suscal, [I.Rosa])
06:16.66 25.3% 00:06.66 06:16.66     14:00:44.67 14:07:01.33
22nd 264 Egg Harbor B
(A.Gallagher, J.Pashley, M.Cortez, S.Mirsch, M.Suazo, V.Villatoro, A.Deebold, K.Pashley, [C.Tyner])
06:23.02 27.5% 00:06.36 06:23.02     13:56:21.55 14:02:44.57
23rd 265 St. Anthony's
(C.McMillan, E.Martin, G.McGovern, G.Sullivan, G.Pelkonen, N.Biancardi, s.purschke, m.simone, [C.Kogler])
06:29.89 29.8% 00:06.87 06:29.89     14:03:10.43 14:09:40.32
24th 266 Rumson-Fair Haven
(L.Olson, C.Mindnich, J.Rigby, C.Eskwitt, S.McCracken, E.Robinson, R.Cushing, J.Sandoli, [W.Manelski])
06:42.31 33.9% 00:12.42 06:42.31     14:00:00.10 14:06:42.41
Race 30a: Girls Novice 4x Flight @ 01:53 PM
1st 273 Germantown Friends
(T.Curry, R.Genyk, A.McKenzie, S.Bartholomew)
05:43.82     05:43.82     14:06:41.22 14:12:25.04
2nd 279 Springside Chestnut Hill
(A.Schwartz, J.Yorko, S.Baird, M.Bender)
05:45.24 0.4% 00:01.42 05:45.24     14:09:25.43 14:15:10.67
3rd 274 Strath Haven
(l.hinkle, K.Ferrie, J.Murray, O.Laxton)
06:02.31 5.4% 00:17.07 06:02.31     14:07:14.87 14:13:17.18
4th 275 Sacred Heart Country Day
(C.Garvey, K.Van Luvender, S.Mulgrew, A.Gargano)
06:04.13 5.9% 00:01.82 06:04.13     14:07:39.72 14:13:43.85
5th 276 Leonia Crew
(G.Capote, C.Diaz, E.WALBY, J.Hesterbrink)
06:11.70 8.1% 00:07.57 06:11.70     14:08:17.37 14:14:29.07
6th 277 Agnes Irwin
(A.Jagasia, S.Ballarini, C.Mosimann, G.DONAHUE)
06:18.34 10.0% 00:06.64 06:18.34     14:08:40.38 14:14:58.72
7th 278 Teaneck HS
(D.Thompson, A.Richards, L.Lupkin, G.Squitieri)
08:14.28 43.8% 01:55.94 08:14.28     14:08:54.16 14:17:08.44
Race 31a: Girls Freshman 4x Flight @ 02:03 PM
1st 282 Conestoga
(E.Hompe, C.Gosnear, C.Robins, L.Palomo)
05:26.67     05:26.67     14:10:21.05 14:15:47.72
2nd 288 Montclair
(N.Burton, N.May, E.Gardner, G.Harvey)
05:41.66 4.6% 00:14.99 05:41.66     14:11:21.30 14:17:02.96
3rd 283 Ridgewood A
(C.Lampone, B.DONNELLAN, S.Bicks, S.Gao)
05:43.05 5.0% 00:01.39 05:43.05     14:10:16.37 14:15:59.42
4th 289 Ridgewood B
(C.Brover, L.KLATSKY, J.Peterkins, O.Lavin)
06:06.35 12.1% 00:23.30 06:06.35     14:12:48.13 14:18:54.48
5th 286 Holy Spirit
(K.Owen, J.Dalzell, M.McLenna, A.Elias)
06:07.78 12.6% 00:01.43 06:07.78     14:13:05.30 14:19:13.08
6th 285 Strath Haven
(K.Butscher, M.MUNSELL, h.kohute, J.Forbes)
06:12.23 13.9% 00:04.45 06:12.23     14:12:04.66 14:18:16.89
7th 290 Teaneck HS
(J.Woudenberg, N.Green, L.Green, N.Reisfield)
07:03.60 29.7% 00:51.37 07:03.60     14:12:27.64 14:19:31.24
284 Springside Chestnut Hill
(A.Sharma, M.Bell, C.Plotkin, C.Stapleton)
Scratch              
291 Penn Charter
(G.Kim, J.Dunmore, J.Newburg, J.Gleason)
Scratch              
Race 32a: Girls Freshman 8+ Flight @ 02:13 PM
1st 294 Mount Saint Joseph
(D.Simms, C.KNOX, O.Tice-Carroll, M.Lauinger, J.Hunt, M.Carlton, K.CORDERO, Z.Ramos, [O.Kylander])
04:54.02     04:54.02     14:15:01.37 14:19:55.39
2nd 299 Merion Mercy
(K.Derewicz, K.Farrell, S.Maurer, E.Rizzo, A.Duckworth, M.Leone, D.Schwarz, G.Campbell, [M.Zeris])
05:06.40 4.2% 00:12.38 05:06.40     14:16:36.71 14:21:43.11
3rd 295 Holy Spirit
(K.Magee, E.Welsh, K.Reganato, R.Atkinson, S.Miller, N.Wenzel, O.Torres, T.Slattery, [N.Mayer])
05:08.89 5.1% 00:02.49 05:08.89     14:15:17.74 14:20:26.63
4th 297 Radnor
(o.chase, Y.Gu, J.Larkin, C.Ressler, N.Vitt, M.McNicholas, J.Hughes, C.Burke, [J.zhang])
05:10.75 5.7% 00:01.86 05:10.75     14:16:05.73 14:21:16.48
5th 298 Montclair
(C.Day, R.Rosenberg, A.Connors, C.Heisler, E.Levendosky, C.Kelly, N.Vascimini, K.Freedman, [H.Meisler])
05:14.89 7.1% 00:04.14 05:14.89     14:16:14.88 14:21:29.77
6th 296 Absegami
(e.whitehurst, M.Dorsett, K.Meyer, A.Schafer, C.West, E.Steel, C.Smith, E.Sproule, [O.Rubillo])
05:15.14 7.2% 00:00.25 05:15.14     14:15:46.55 14:21:01.69
7th 300 Ocean City
(F.Kane, K.Williams, S.Storcella, M.Fluharty, M.Giardina, D.Neri, J.Kemenosh, E.Bergman, [K.Terrels])
05:15.81 7.4% 00:00.67 05:15.81     14:17:02.93 14:22:18.74
8th 302 Walt Whitman
(M.McEwan, E.Solloway, S.Bettencourt, M.Duffy, A.Cash, O.Sun, O.Reyna, L.rosen, [A.Hickel])
05:19.80 8.8% 00:03.99 05:19.80     14:18:20.07 14:23:39.87
9th 301 Atlantic City
(E.Rubino, K.Watson, G.Mcguckin, B.Brugger, O.Kolodzior, N.Patel, F.Richmond, K.Pagar, [M.Holl])
05:26.08 10.9% 00:06.28 05:26.08     14:17:39.80 14:23:05.88
10th 303 RFH Rowing
(C.Tardiff, S.Buchanan, V.Hempstead, S.Heard, A.Walhauser, A.Spak, R.Litwin, K.Leftwich, [N.Turkalo])
05:54.70 20.6% 00:28.62 05:54.70     14:18:07.75 14:24:02.45
Race 34a: Girsl JV 2x Flight @ 02:23 PM
1st 306 Conestoga (M.Beirne, A.Connell) 05:39.90     05:39.90     14:23:52.71 14:29:32.61
2nd 307 Strath Haven (E.Damico, R.O'Dea) 05:41.17 0.4% 00:01.27 05:41.17     14:24:05.19 14:29:46.36
3rd 308 Sacred Heart Country Day (E.Barton, H.Brutschea) 06:00.03 5.9% 00:18.86 06:00.03     14:24:49.43 14:30:49.46
4th 309 Haddon Twp (M.Catrambone, O.Basso) 06:16.68 10.8% 00:16.65 06:16.68     14:25:07.82 14:31:24.50
5th 310 Agnes Irwin A (L.Turner, A.Miller) 06:23.47 12.8% 00:06.79 06:23.47     14:25:43.51 14:32:06.98
6th 313 Academy of Notre Dame (M.Curry, T.Mordy) 06:32.14 15.4% 00:08.67 06:32.14     14:26:28.57 14:33:00.71
7th 311 Agnes Irwin B (M.Gleeson, E.Gibb) 06:34.65 16.1% 00:02.51 06:34.65     14:25:57.41 14:32:32.06
8th 312 Leonia Crew (F.Liu, B.Nieto) 06:44.65 19.0% 00:10.00 06:44.65     14:26:14.04 14:32:58.69
314 Germantown Academy (E.Ho, O.Reiner) Scratch              
315 Teaneck HS (S.Zierler, M.Skulnik) Scratch              
Race 35a: Girls JV 4+ Flight @ 02:33 PM
1st 324 Merion Mercy
(R.Craig, S.Horn, K.Maurer, N.Campbell, [M.Gilligan])
05:20.26     05:20.26     14:32:53.12 14:38:13.38
2nd 318 Bonner/Prendergast
(M.Giovagnoli, A.Savage, C.McDonald, V.Brooks, [A.Wesolowski])
05:22.58 0.7% 00:02.32 05:22.58     14:33:21.09 14:38:43.67
3rd 319 Shipley
(L.Semerjian, A.Semerjian, A.Neilson, E.Scornavacchi, [A.Iqbal])
05:23.19 0.9% 00:00.61 05:23.19     14:32:41.82 14:38:05.01
4th 348 Hun
(A.Natale, S.Taylor, E.Toto, A.Weinand, [A.De Paulis])
05:24.63 1.4% 00:01.44 05:24.63     14:43:36.17 14:49:00.80
5th 320 Egg Harbor
(R.Suthard, E.Woods, A.Maffia, M.Barbieri, [V.Torres])
05:27.25 2.2% 00:02.62 05:27.25     14:35:01.75 14:40:29.00
6th 340 Vineland
(A.Lincks, A.Asselta, L.Byelone, M.Fisher, [A.Mejia])
05:28.79 2.7% 00:01.54 05:28.79     14:41:29.54 14:46:58.33
7th 321 Philadelphia City Rowing
(D.Nemati, S.Nelson, O.Marcial, E.St. John Sutton, [A.Sztenderowicz])
05:33.38 4.1% 00:04.59 05:33.38     14:33:45.86 14:39:19.24
8th 322 Montclair
(J.Silver, K.Dlugos, T.Mattox, C.Sokolic, [L.Templeton])
05:35.47 4.7% 00:02.09 05:35.47     14:35:26.60 14:41:02.07
9th 323 Harriton A
(S.Jenssen, S.Fuchs, R.Meyers, K.O'Neill, [L.Barrison])
05:38.78 5.8% 00:03.31 05:38.78     14:35:44.32 14:41:23.10
10th 327 Mount Saint Joseph
(K.Stromberg, H.Leonard, N.KEANE, A.Cianciulli, [B.Walsh])
05:39.24 5.9% 00:00.46 05:39.24     14:34:33.21 14:40:12.45
11th 325 Haddonfield
(E.Stasi, H.Schlitt, A.Sparrow, m.knecht, [M.Kane])
05:39.56 6.0% 00:00.32 05:39.56     14:36:24.94 14:42:04.50
12th 326 Agnes Irwin
(E.Miller, E.McNamee, C.Wulff, Y.Borodyanskaya, [G.Geary])
05:40.01 6.2% 00:00.45 05:40.01     14:34:41.54 14:40:21.55
13th 347 Atlantic City
(K.Nguyen, J.Nolan, M.Bassford, L.Way, [L.Derrickson])
05:41.37 6.6% 00:01.36 05:41.37     14:43:02.37 14:48:43.74
14th 330 Concord HS
(N.Teichman, P.RAWHEISER, A.Corradino, A.Steinbrecher, [M.Zehr])
05:45.71 7.9% 00:04.34 05:45.71     14:39:10.05 14:44:55.76
15th 343 Belleville A
(K.Luna, S.Trinidad, R.Moreira, B.Moonsammy, [S.Juarez])
05:48.49 8.8% 00:02.78 05:48.49     14:42:07.07 14:47:55.56
16th 329 Ridgewood
(C.Tedeschi, N.Witt, E.BRENNAN, B.Burke, [E.Crowe])
05:49.47 9.1% 00:00.98 05:49.47     14:37:39.90 14:43:29.37
17th 345 RFH Rowing
(L.Tapke, E.Reynolds, K.Edwards, K.Hill, [K.Rigby])
05:50.44 9.4% 00:00.97 05:50.44     14:41:03.07 14:46:53.51
18th 331 Absegami
(E.McGowan, L.Drozd, G.DiGirolamo, H.Marr, [T.Hensley])
05:51.49 9.8% 00:01.05 05:51.49     14:39:17.86 14:45:09.35
19th 344 MoorestownHighSchool/Rowing B
(A.Caffrey, S.Kolchinsky, M.Nece, A.Jordan, [J.Baum])
05:55.92 11.1% 00:04.43 05:55.92     14:42:32.19 14:48:28.11
20th 346 Belleville B
(E.Tello, R.Rodriguez, A.Badillo, K.Sarango, [D.Vargas])
05:56.14 11.2% 00:00.22 05:56.14     14:43:04.20 14:49:00.34
21st 339 Rumson-Fair Haven
(H.Hurst, G.Wardell, L.Mueller, K.Eskwitt, [s.pavluk])
05:56.66 11.4% 00:00.52 05:56.66     14:41:36.01 14:47:32.67
22nd 332 Harriton B
(S.Amadio, J.Glazer, K.Levin, A.Soll, [L.Baumholtz])
06:01.80 13.0% 00:05.14 06:01.80     14:40:44.66 14:46:46.46
23rd 335 Cedar Creek High School
(P.McColgan, G.Wyers, C.Thomas, A.Harrigan, [A.Wu])
06:02.04 13.0% 00:00.24 06:02.04     14:40:02.06 14:46:04.10
24th 328 Episcopal Academy
(C.Jacoby, A.Eringis, R.Dugery, S.Chen, [S.RoyChowdhury])
06:03.85 13.6% 00:01.81 06:03.85     14:37:51.11 14:43:54.96
25th 333 Holy Spirit
(S.Kelly, G.Givens, J.Huhn, M.Hardiman, [O.Labrum])
06:04.57 13.8% 00:00.72 06:04.57     14:38:41.60 14:44:46.17
26th 334 Upper Merion HS
(J.Resendiz, N.Itchon, M.Rodriguez, S.Dookie, [A.Bucha])
06:05.94 14.3% 00:01.37 06:05.94     14:37:10.15 14:43:16.09
27th 342 Teaneck HS
(M.Lefkowitz, M.Ben-Romdhane, A.Cannonier, R.Marcial, [R.Schonfeld])
06:16.75 17.6% 00:10.81 06:16.75     14:41:52.96 14:48:09.71
28th 337 OLMA Crew A
(r.hesser, E.Kennelly, F.Campo, J.Lim, [M.Fletcher])
06:17.26 17.8% 00:00.51 06:17.26     14:40:04.27 14:46:21.53
29th 336 OLMA Crew B
(G.Fusco, N.labelle, N.Donneys, S.Kearns, [K.Bachich])
06:22.94 19.6% 00:05.68 06:22.94     14:41:18.38 14:47:41.32
338 St. Anthony's
(M.Folan, E.Martin, N.Biancardi, C.Vindell, [S.Hushion])
Scratch              
Race 36a: Girls JV 4x Flight @ 02:43 PM
1st 351 Conestoga
(S.Thomas, R.Devlin, I.Geddes, A.Ruggirello)
05:09.20     05:09.20     14:48:04.33 14:53:13.53
2nd 352 Ridgewood
(A.Criscitiello, E.Brickfield, K.Simon, B.Callaghan)
05:11.03 0.6% 00:01.83 05:11.03     14:48:24.33 14:53:35.36
3rd 353 Haddon Twp
(A.Sperlunto, L.Kairys, N.Boonin, M.Remetz)
05:14.21 1.6% 00:03.18 05:14.21     14:49:07.64 14:54:21.85
4th 359 Academy of Notre Dame A
(K.Mannion, M.Bethel, M.Bonner, M.Biancaniello)
05:18.74 3.1% 00:04.53 05:18.74     14:51:36.99 14:56:55.73
5th 358 Academy of Notre Dame B
(R.Congialdi, K.Sarmiento, G.Agnes, K.DiMeo)
05:29.13 6.4% 00:10.39 05:29.13     14:51:23.46 14:56:52.59
6th 361 Baldwin A
(A.Lemmon, N.Schork, S.Douglas, E.Pressman)
05:29.80 6.7% 00:00.67 05:29.80     14:52:16.87 14:57:46.67
7th 357 Springside Chestnut Hill
(H.Hambrose, C.Love-Mitchell, E.Zuckerman, C.McElwee)
05:31.91 7.3% 00:02.11 05:31.91     14:50:44.26 14:56:16.17
8th 355 Agnes Irwin
(B.Mullin, B.Pansini, E.Howard, C.Scarlato)
05:32.06 7.4% 00:00.15 05:32.06     14:49:58.10 14:55:30.16
9th 362 Penn Charter
(c.mccall, H.Kramer, R.Gordon, I.Djerassi)
05:35.75 8.6% 00:03.69 05:35.75     14:52:56.76 14:58:32.51
10th 356 Holy Spirit
(J.Riordan, B.Coble, M.Maxwell, N.Sullivan)
05:35.94 8.6% 00:00.19 05:35.94     14:50:13.98 14:55:49.92
11th 360 Friends Select
(A.Braun, L.Ivers, S.Kozin, E.Luckman)
05:38.10 9.3% 00:02.16 05:38.10     14:52:36.98 14:58:15.08
12th 354 Shipley
(R.Sterge, J.Davis, S.Clothier, Z.Helmers)
05:47.59 12.4% 00:09.49 05:47.59     14:49:21.14 14:55:08.73
13th 364 Teaneck HS
(S.Gutierrez, S.Richardson, K.Ranjan, C.Davenport)
05:50.45 13.3% 00:02.86 05:50.45     14:53:50.23 14:59:40.68
14th 363 Baldwin B
(R.Dichter, J.Busby, S.Durlofsky, S.Elmongy)
06:01.83 17.0% 00:11.38 06:01.83     14:53:16.94 14:59:18.77
Race 37a: Girls JV 8+ Flight @ 02:53 PM
1st 366 Oakcrest
(J.Lindsay, T.Phy, M.Allen, V.Thies, A.Bennett, B.Knight, E.Cameron, M.Guerrieri, [L.Prychka])
04:52.54     04:52.54     14:56:26.03 15:01:18.57
2nd 369 Montclair
(D.Van Winden, C.Naegeli, S.Loos, C.Stith, Z.Foglizzo, J.Walpole, N.Alvarado-Silverman, M.Ayala, [J.Knoth])
04:54.87 0.8% 00:02.33 04:54.87     14:57:27.43 15:02:22.30
3rd 367 Holy Spirit
(B.Stone, N.Vizthum, O.Valiante, K.McDevitt, M.Oleksiak, C.McGettigan, k.spicer, C.Vesper, [B.Chiari])
04:56.50 1.4% 00:01.63 04:56.50     14:56:40.24 15:01:36.74
4th 370 Mount Saint Joseph
(C.Carbone, A.Merkle, J.Ziemniak, J.DiPietro, B.McGillin, A.Hunt, C.Vosbikian, Q.DeVore, [M.Kist])
04:59.04 2.2% 00:02.54 04:59.04     14:57:44.65 15:02:43.69
5th 368 Mainland
(J.Byrnes, B.Keough, S.Petrova, J.Rosado, K.Mullin, M.Stafford, M.Parson, M.Dorner, [E.McDonnell])
04:59.78 2.5% 00:00.74 04:59.78     14:57:16.24 15:02:16.02
6th 372 Owen J Roberts
(R.Bennett, C.Hills, T.Cremers, K.Sayers, R.Tobinus, A.Speelhoffer, E.Diehl, A.Williams, [G.Monteleone])
05:05.13 4.3% 00:05.35 05:05.13     14:58:41.43 15:03:46.56
7th 371 Ridgewood
(J.Hefferon, M.MARCUS, C.Karanikolas, B.Mullen, B.Sisco, g.gentile, A.Horak, E.La Chapelle, [C.COSTER])
05:05.49 4.4% 00:00.36 05:05.49     14:58:37.15 15:03:42.64
8th 373 Atlantic City
(E.Cunningham, K.Blanchard, H.Huff, S.Dickson, J.Craig, B.Rosenberger, J.Walters, D.Naoum, [L.Storr])
05:14.12 7.4% 00:08.63 05:14.12     14:59:32.51 15:04:46.63
9th 376 Merion Mercy
(E.Messina, C.Glavin, J.Bruno, N.Stefan, K.Lynch, C.West, M.Maloney, G.Mazza, [N.Marchese])
05:15.42 7.8% 00:01.30 05:15.42     15:01:30.16 15:06:45.58
10th 374 Egg Harbor
(N.DiPietro, s.auble, N.Baliszewski, E.Griffith, S.Szypula, A.Dorsey, K.Cummings, D.Morris, [V.Notaro])
05:16.15 8.1% 00:00.73 05:16.15     15:00:00.42 15:05:16.57
11th 379 Walt Whitman
(M.whiteman, O.Taginya, K.Conlan, M.Tritsis, S.Schlesinger, L.phillips, H.Weishaeupl, N.Koritz Hawkes, [A.Pineda Bosque])
05:16.52 8.2% 00:00.37 05:16.52     15:02:24.59 15:07:41.11
12th 375 Germantown Academy
(K.Nunes, P.Frank, B.Dobson, J.Zettlemoyer, H.Mills, I.Mauro, L.Naber, N.Hall, [S.Williams])
05:17.16 8.4% 00:00.64 05:17.16     15:00:35.15 15:05:52.31
13th 377 Haddonfield
(K.Wilkinson, J.Blau, V.Fisher, M.D'Anella Mercanti, E.Deluzio, K.Donohue, C.Levin, E.Butler Basner, [L.Kommedal])
05:21.58 9.9% 00:04.42 05:21.58     15:00:57.73 15:06:19.31
14th 381 MoorestownHighSchool/Rowing
(S.Gluck, E.Gluck, E.Burns, M.Montilla, C.Pendino, K.Malta, M.Regan, C.Groody, [A.Sanchez])
05:28.74 12.4% 00:07.16 05:28.74     15:03:19.78 15:08:48.52
15th 382 Philadelphia City Rowing
(H.Boroff, M.Moore, A.Addo, M.Amihava, K.Jones, A.Hawkins, H.Sdao, M.Hurwitz, [F.Tagliente])
05:28.85 12.4% 00:00.11 05:28.85     15:03:28.88 15:08:57.73
16th 378 Vineland
(B.Malench, A.Ternova, R.Fay, E.King, J.Hernandez, C.Steenland, L.Olita, J.Merighi, [N.English])
05:30.15 12.9% 00:01.30 05:30.15     15:02:07.84 15:07:37.99
17th 383 James Madison
(F.Gonzalez, F.Brown, J.White, M.Weiner, M.Jacobs, V.Aftandilian, M.Marsh, A.Toloczko, [C.Currin])
05:30.69 13.0% 00:00.54 05:30.69     15:04:08.90 15:09:39.59
18th 380 Eustace
(K.Skrajewski, M.Crisci, F.Decroocq, D.Eliason, F.Neuman, K.Johnson, T.Bjelde, M.Schemenski, [J.Carita])
05:31.21 13.2% 00:00.52 05:31.21     15:02:47.74 15:08:18.95
19th 385 Our Lady of Lourdes
(C.Darling, A.Boyko, E.Otte, K.Zeleznik, B.Nikolski, S.Myers, C.Fioriti, D.Meier, [A.Volkman])
05:32.31 13.6% 00:01.10 05:32.31     15:04:29.57 15:10:01.88
384 St. Anthony's
(M.Little, J.Lado, J.Bange, G.Daidone, H.McCallion, A.Maune, H.Healey, S.Romanowski, [E.Christensen])
Scratch              
Race 25a: Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight @ 03:20 PM
1st 3 Downingtown STEM (r.friedman) 06:45.30     06:45.30     00:06:45.30  
2nd 4 Upper Dublin (R.Reape) 06:58.20 3.2% 00:12.90 06:58.20     00:06:45.30 00:00:12.90
3rd 1 Haddon Twp (E.Placeholder1) 07:03.02 4.4% 00:04.82 07:03.02     00:06:45.30 00:00:17.72
4th 5 Friends Select (H.Cramer) 07:13.44 6.9% 00:10.42 07:13.44     00:06:45.30 00:00:28.14
5th 2 Baldwin (D.Foltz) 07:37.58 12.9% 00:24.14 07:37.58     00:06:45.30 00:00:52.28
Race 28a: Girls Freshman 4+ Flight @ 03:25 PM
1st 3 Mount Saint Joseph
(G.Little, M.Fitzpatrick, E.Perry, A.Ezzo, [E.Woodrow])
05:39.98     05:39.98     00:05:39.98  
2nd 4 Montclair
(T.Nedzi, K.Benitez, R.Brown, R.Taub, [E.Schifrin])
05:55.06 4.4% 00:15.08 05:55.06     00:05:39.98 00:00:15.08
3rd 5 Upper Merion HS A
(S.Rose, A.Owen, E.Wright, E.Ardamoy, [J.Cabahug-Almonte])
06:04.66 7.3% 00:09.60 06:04.66     00:05:39.98 00:00:24.68
4th 2 Lower Merion
(J.Grimm, J.Stewart, S.Wellner, B.Zweben, [A.Fiergang])
06:34.14 15.9% 00:29.48 06:34.14     00:05:39.98 00:00:54.16
5th 1 Upper Merion HS B
(M.Tyler, K.Klepacki, L.jordan, S.Wilkinson, [J.Kuria])
06:58.28 23.0% 00:24.14 06:58.28     00:05:39.98 00:01:18.30
Race 33a: Girls JV 1x Flight @ 03:30 PM
1st 3 Hatboro Horsham High School (T.Gilad) 06:23.05     06:23.05     00:06:23.05  
2nd 4 Leonia Crew (E.McCartney-Leap) 06:48.11 6.5% 00:25.06 06:48.11     00:06:23.05 00:00:25.06
3rd 2 Oakcrest (C.Ware) 06:49.80 7.0% 00:01.69 06:49.80     00:06:23.05 00:00:26.75
4th 5 Bonner/Prendergast (M.Junod) 07:32.35 18.1% 00:42.55 07:32.35     00:06:23.05 00:01:09.30
1 Agnes Irwin (K.Mancini) Scratch              
Race 38a: Girls Ltwt 2x Flight @ 03:35 PM
1st 3 Ridgewood (S.Noel, M.Cannon) 05:36.44     05:36.44     00:05:36.44  
2nd 2 Conestoga (S.Bodek, A.Sarkisian) 05:50.08 4.1% 00:13.64 05:50.08     00:05:36.44 00:00:13.64
3rd 4 Springside Chestnut Hill (A.Noble, A.Canning) 05:52.13 4.7% 00:02.05 05:52.13     00:05:36.44 00:00:15.69
4th 5 Baldwin (C.Solmssen, J.Schlichting) 06:10.48 10.1% 00:18.35 06:10.48     00:05:36.44 00:00:34.04
5th 1 Penn Charter (L.Gendler, S.Pogrebivsly) 06:16.80 12.0% 00:06.32 06:16.80     00:05:36.44 00:00:40.36
6th 6 Sacred Heart Country Day (V.Homan, M.Di Stefano) 06:24.90 14.4% 00:08.10 06:24.90     00:05:36.44 00:00:48.46
Race 39a: Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 @ 03:40 PM
1st 1 Egg Harbor
(B.Winkler, B.Eribal, A.Bossi, K.Auble, [N.DAllesandro])
05:47.35     05:47.35     00:05:47.35  
2nd 3 Oakcrest
(C.Capone, N.Littlefield, M.Osborn, D.LaPergola, [R.Adamo])
05:52.84 1.6% 00:05.49 05:52.84     00:05:47.35 00:00:05.49
3rd 4 Agnes Irwin
(V.Joughin, C.Santilli, M.SHIELDS, E.Offit, [L.Whitehead])
05:55.16 2.2% 00:02.32 05:55.16     00:05:47.35 00:00:07.81
4th 2 Harriton
(D.Abul-enin, S.Lincoln, E.Hayden, R.Zamsky, [R.Grossman])
05:58.05 3.1% 00:02.89 05:58.05     00:05:47.35 00:00:10.70
5th 5 Lower Merion
(E.Rand, G.Constantino, E.House, Z.Moore, [J.Rothman])
06:14.63 7.9% 00:16.58 06:14.63     00:05:47.35 00:00:27.28
Race 39b: Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 @ 03:45 PM
1st 2 Mainland
(Y.Olson, D.Kiejdan, J.Fitzpatrick, P.Bacharach, [S.Carfagno])
05:42.49     05:42.49     00:05:42.49  
2nd 5 Upper Merion HS
(L.Fabia, S.CASTANEDA, R.Willgruber, A.Nolan, [V.Wu])
05:52.59 2.9% 00:10.10 05:52.59     00:05:42.49 00:00:10.10
3rd 4 Baldwin
(E.O'Brien, E.Grubman, L.Noteware, A.Leonardi, [S.Wanglee])
05:55.38 3.8% 00:02.79 05:55.38     00:05:42.49 00:00:12.89
4th 3 Mount Saint Joseph
(S.Cocozza, e.mcglynn, E.Tenzinger, L.Woodrow, [A.Clark])
05:55.79 3.9% 00:00.41 05:55.79     00:05:42.49 00:00:13.30
Race 39c: Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 3 @ 03:50 PM
1st 2 Montclair
(A.Schneider, C.Cailliarec, A.Mann, E.Schnittman, [S.Dolce-bengtsson])
05:45.47     05:45.47     00:05:45.47  
2nd 3 Merion Mercy
(A.Calderone, A.Cristiano, D.Harvey, E.Eddowes, [M.Gilligan])
05:53.73 2.4% 00:08.26 05:53.73     00:05:45.47 00:00:08.26
3rd 5 Belleville
(T.Gomez, F.Pulgar Tapia, J.Clark, A.Wohltman, [A.Reyes])
06:05.89 5.9% 00:12.16 06:05.89     00:05:45.47 00:00:20.42
4th 4 Radnor
(N.massaro, G.Logioia, S.Kallick, N.Beers, [A.Raichek])
06:09.65 7.0% 00:03.76 06:09.65     00:05:45.47 00:00:24.18
Race 40a: Girls Ltwt 4x Flight 1 @ 03:55 PM
1st 3 Conestoga
(J.Alcorn, E.Ryle, K.Groves, M.Amsterdam)
05:15.49     05:15.49     00:05:15.49  
2nd 5 Sacred Heart Country Day
(E.Brutschea, L.Johnson, H.Bushner, C.Hess)
05:27.87 3.9% 00:12.38 05:27.87     00:05:15.49 00:00:12.38
3rd 4 Holy Spirit
(K.Maguire, E.kane, K.Poley, C.Malia)
05:29.76 4.5% 00:01.89 05:29.76     00:05:15.49 00:00:14.27
4th 2 Egg Harbor
(T.Cass, D.McCormick, B.Gaskill, J.Hendricks)
05:31.41 5.0% 00:01.65 05:31.41     00:05:15.49 00:00:15.92
Race 40b: Girls Ltwt 4x Flight 2 @ 04:00 PM
1st 3 Strath Haven
(S.Belanger, J.Dolphin, J.Whelpley, C.Shaffer)
05:31.68     05:31.68     00:05:31.68  
2nd 2 Academy of Notre Dame
(E.Biancaniello, L.Costa, M.Viola, J.Zack)
05:40.86 2.8% 00:09.18 05:40.86     00:05:31.68 00:00:09.18
3rd 4 Agnes Irwin
(J.Minker, C.Looby, C.Tobar, A.Torcini)
05:49.83 5.5% 00:08.97 05:49.83     00:05:31.68 00:00:18.15
Race 41a: Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight @ 04:05 PM
1st 3 Holy Spirit
(C.McCully, S.LaSala, K.Bainbridge, V.Light, C.Bradley, N.Maslowas, S.Iaconelli, D.Peck, [K.Stone])
04:52.16     04:52.16     00:04:52.16  
2nd 2 Merion Mercy
(S.Thomas, A.Adams, E.Schrieber, M.Gregitis, E.Parker, B.Kayes, S.Jensen, K.Barton, [A.Fondren])
04:53.52 0.5% 00:01.36 04:53.52     00:04:52.16 00:00:01.36
3rd 4 Mount Saint Joseph
(E.McHugh, A.Shreero, K.Mirabella, M.Odonnell, J.Marrocco, B.FitzPatrick, A.Meister, E.McKernan, [M.Raggazino])
04:58.45 2.2% 00:04.93 04:58.45     00:04:52.16 00:00:06.29
4th 5 Montclair
(A.Van Inwegen, J.Sabourin, C.Rose, J.Burstein, R.Dowd, J.Farber, A.Handelman, R.Cucci, [H.Megally])
05:03.46 3.9% 00:05.01 05:03.46     00:04:52.16 00:00:11.30
5th 1 Egg Harbor
(e.ireland, J.Paez Hill, B.Gaskill, A.Kiker, E.MANGEL, M.Ibarra, E.Autuore, A.Cronin, [A.Cannone])
05:31.62 13.5% 00:28.16 05:31.62     00:04:52.16 00:00:39.46
Race 42a: Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 1 @ 04:10 PM
1st 3 Holy Spirit
(K.Libbey, S.Widmann, M.Clark, L.Thomas, E.Coffman, M.Gleason, R.Klaiss, M.Baldino, [N.Kilar])
05:15.33     05:15.33     00:05:15.33  
2nd 2 Radnor
(j.dersimonian, A.Michelson, M.Gerber, S.Miccolis, C.Foley, C.DiMarcantonio, J.Gallagher, C.Cardamone, [J.Stacey])
05:20.07 1.5% 00:04.74 05:20.07     00:05:15.33 00:00:04.74
3rd 4 Absegami
(S.Irvin, B.Aponte, A.Mullins, A.Pedersen, K.Bakley, T.Murphy, M.Razukas, S.Rubillo, [T.Murphy])
05:21.29 1.9% 00:01.22 05:21.29     00:05:15.33 00:00:05.96
4th 5 Atlantic City
(I.Anmuth, L.Passamani, S.Mogano, B.Rosenberger, M.Guyon, J.Taimanglo, A.Gomez, E.Alvarez, [T.Hendri])
05:31.77 5.2% 00:10.48 05:31.77     00:05:15.33 00:00:16.44
5th 1 Ocean City
(M.Szabo, J.Mruz, C.Porreca, J.Campbell, L.Wan, K.Redmond, L.Blaine, S.Green, [M.Laverty])
05:46.20 9.8% 00:14.43 05:46.20     00:05:15.33 00:00:30.87
Race 42b: Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 2 @ 04:15 PM
1st 5 Mount Saint Joseph
(M.Wescott, E.Ruddy, G.Kieffer, F.Kelly, M.Mulligan, J.James, D.Kosman, R.Heller, [B.Weinrich])
05:18.11     05:18.11     00:05:18.11  
2nd 2 Walt Whitman
(E.Tatem, A.Schoen, T.Daly, R.Taginya, E.Solloway, S.Edwards, M.Smurzynski, A.Cutler, [M.Finelli])
05:20.35 0.7% 00:02.24 05:20.35     00:05:18.11 00:00:02.24
3rd 4 MoorestownHighSchool/Rowing
(j.buck, C.Powell, S.Wonderlin, K.Bowman, S.Gabin-Legato, M.SCHULER, R.Maher, S.JARAHA, [i.sussman])
05:23.87 1.8% 00:03.52 05:23.87     00:05:18.11 00:00:05.76
4th 3 Archbishop Carroll High School
(G.Niskanen, A.Harmon, K.RAWLINGS, S.Connor, C.Jones, P.Andreola, J.Rister, N.OWUOR, [M.Clay])
05:41.47 7.3% 00:17.60 05:41.47     00:05:18.11 00:00:23.36
5th 1 St. Anthony's
(M.Little, J.Lado, J.Bange, G.Daidone, H.McCallion, A.Maune, H.Healey, S.Romanowski, [E.Christensen])
05:45.34 8.6% 00:03.87 05:45.34     00:05:18.11 00:00:27.23
Race 43a: Girls Varsity 1x Flight 1 @ 04:20 PM
1st 3 Episcopal Academy (N.Stuart) 06:04.75     06:04.75     00:06:04.75  
2nd 4 Bergen Tech (E.Brooks) 06:12.84 2.2% 00:08.09 06:12.84     00:06:04.75 00:00:08.09
3rd 2 Friends Select (A.Aaron) 06:18.60 3.8% 00:05.76 06:18.60     00:06:04.75 00:00:13.85
4th 5 Rutherford (G.Seehaus) 06:26.36 5.9% 00:07.76 06:26.36     00:06:04.75 00:00:21.61
5th 1 Conestoga Christian (M.Graff) 06:34.82 8.2% 00:08.46 06:34.82     00:06:04.75 00:00:30.07
Race 43b: Girls Varsity 1x Flight 2 @ 04:25 PM
1st 5 OJ Roberts (H.Watson) 06:32.79     06:32.79     00:06:32.79  
2nd 3 Baldwin (V.Gevurtz) 06:38.70 1.5% 00:05.91 06:38.70     00:06:32.79 00:00:05.91
3rd 4 Manheim Township (M.Kuntz) 07:01.28 7.3% 00:22.58 07:01.28     00:06:32.79 00:00:28.49
1 Haddon Twp (N.DiTommaso) Scratch              
2 North Penn (L.Ackerman) Scratch              
Race 44a: Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 @ 04:30 PM
1st 3 Germantown Academy (K.Horvat, A.Takei) 05:43.47     05:43.47     00:05:43.47  
2nd 4 Ridgewood (C.Chiaramonte, K.Francis) 05:46.84 1.0% 00:03.37 05:46.84     00:05:43.47 00:00:03.37
3rd 2 Conestoga (B.Kaufmann, M.Dudrear) 05:54.24 3.1% 00:07.40 05:54.24     00:05:43.47 00:00:10.77
4th 1 Penn Charter (H.Zisselman, M.Georgiou) 05:57.16 4.0% 00:02.92 05:57.16     00:05:43.47 00:00:13.69
5th 5 Haddon Twp A (E.Donovan, C.Leyendecker) 06:08.03 7.2% 00:10.87 06:08.03     00:05:43.47 00:00:24.56
Race 44b: Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 @ 04:35 PM
1st 4 Philadelphia City Rowing (I.Johnson, A.Kohler) 05:45.80     05:45.80     00:05:45.80  
2nd 2 Egg Harbor (R.Reinhard, C.COHEN) 05:47.45 0.5% 00:01.65 05:47.45     00:05:45.80 00:00:01.65
3rd 1 Academy of Notre Dame (J.Gallagher, S.Lynch) 06:11.32 7.4% 00:23.87 06:11.32     00:05:45.80 00:00:25.52
4th 3 Harriton (L.Castelbaum, A.Wegbreit) 06:21.09 10.2% 00:09.77 06:21.09     00:05:45.80 00:00:35.29
5th 5 Springside Chestnut Hill (D.McAllister, M.Zabriskie) 06:26.30 11.7% 00:05.21 06:26.30     00:05:45.80 00:00:40.50
Race 44c: Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 @ 04:40 PM
1st 3 Episcopal Academy (A.Molitor, A.Kielty) 05:44.00     05:44.00     00:05:44.00  
2nd 1 Haddon Twp  (E.Placeholder3, E.Placeholder2) 05:55.04 3.2% 00:11.04 05:55.04     00:05:44.00 00:00:11.04
3rd 4 Agnes Irwin (C.Ryan, S.Pujadas) 06:25.98 12.2% 00:30.94 06:25.98     00:05:44.00 00:00:41.98
4th 2 Oakcrest (S.Masker, L.Taraba) 06:45.57 17.9% 00:19.59 06:45.57     00:05:44.00 00:01:01.57
5 Holy Spirit (C.Betar, R.Bross) Scratch              
Race 46a: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 @ 04:45 PM
1st 4 Harriton
(E.Butler, A.Balciunaite, H.Barton, D.Kelly, [S.Soll])
05:16.88     05:16.88     00:05:16.88  
2nd 3 Mainland
(K.Stafford, M.Rann, A.Ryan, S.Price, [M.Gerety])
05:20.67 1.2% 00:03.79 05:20.67     00:05:16.88 00:00:03.79
3rd 2 Egg Harbor
(S.Pennington, H.Irvin, M.Logue, A.Auble, [M.Wray])
05:22.27 1.7% 00:01.60 05:22.27     00:05:16.88 00:00:05.39
4th 1 Concord HS
(G.Casares, E.Procak, K.Watkins, H.Harmon, [L.Tomasi])
05:37.51 6.5% 00:15.24 05:37.51     00:05:16.88 00:00:20.63
5th 5 Lower Merion A
(M.Forster, C.Boutselis, G.McMullen, N.Batzer, [A.Kleiner])
05:39.32 7.1% 00:01.81 05:39.32     00:05:16.88 00:00:22.44
Race 46b: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 @ 04:50 PM
1st 2 Bonner/Prendergast
(L.Millio, K.Mascitelli, T.McHenry, B.Rementer, [M.Urban])
05:33.78     05:33.78     00:05:33.78  
2nd 3 Cedar Creek High School
(N.Martin, L.Oudemans, A.Begasse, G.Torres, [H.Long])
05:36.24 0.7% 00:02.46 05:36.24     00:05:33.78 00:00:02.46
3rd 4 Eustace
(A.Stevens, N.Alleva, C.Biernacki, S.Donahue, [E.Dignam])
05:41.46 2.3% 00:05.22 05:41.46     00:05:33.78 00:00:07.68
4th 1 Lower Merion B
(L.Ochroch, A.Mills, M.McComb, A.Sniffen, [S.Clark])
05:46.89 3.9% 00:05.43 05:46.89     00:05:33.78 00:00:13.11
5th 5 Oakcrest
(R.Geibler, V.Tkacz, S.Woltmann, T.Robinson, [m.cruz])
05:54.77 6.3% 00:07.88 05:54.77     00:05:33.78 00:00:20.99
Race 46c: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 @ 04:55 PM
1st 3 Agnes Irwin
(M.yoh, C.Houlahan, M.Pollie, C.Volpert, [R.Harper])
05:54.50     05:54.50     00:05:54.50  
2nd 5 Rumson-Fair Haven
(E.Miller, H.Knochenhauer+, M.Kane, B.Schutsky, [S.Swikart])
05:59.05 1.3% 00:04.55 05:59.05     00:05:54.50 00:00:04.55
3rd 4 Penn Charter
(M.Perlmutter, C.Stedman, T.Malone, S.Eldridge, [K.O'Malley])
06:09.82 4.3% 00:10.77 06:09.82     00:05:54.50 00:00:15.32
4th 1 Vineland
(C.Cohen, M.Zerra, J.Miguel, E.Slusarczyk, [E.Hernandez])
06:13.72 5.4% 00:03.90 06:13.72     00:05:54.50 00:00:19.22
5th 2 Ranney
(r.bernstein, T.Veralli, C.Daroci, K.Lionetti, [A.Grieco])
06:39.89 12.8% 00:26.17 06:39.89     00:05:54.50 00:00:45.39
Race 47a: Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 @ 05:00 PM
1st 3 Conestoga
(A.Graf, M.Tessier-Kay, M.Hudson, R.Simonetti)
05:18.93     05:18.93     00:05:18.93  
2nd 4 Episcopal Academy
(K.McGowan, C.Purtill, J.Dones, R.Farrell)
05:25.81 2.2% 00:06.88 05:25.81     00:05:18.93 00:00:06.88
3rd 5 Montclair
(T.Meyer, D.Thames, H.Steffe, M.Aase-Remedios)
05:30.55 3.6% 00:04.74 05:30.55     00:05:18.93 00:00:11.62
4th 1 Springside Chestnut Hill
(A.Bedrosian, E.McClafferty, C.Richardson, M.Gold)
05:43.99 7.9% 00:13.44 05:43.99     00:05:18.93 00:00:25.06
5th 2 Academy of Notre Dame
(M.Spurlock, L.Casulli, F.Simms, M.McDonald)
05:55.58 11.5% 00:11.59 05:55.58     00:05:18.93 00:00:36.65
Race 47b: Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 @ 05:05 PM
1st 4 Agnes Irwin
(A.Miles, T.Hillman, R.Hansen, C.Odom)
05:46.43     05:46.43     00:05:46.43  
2nd 3 Mainland
(P.Garrett, M.Gambino, J.Thompson, D.Deveney)
05:47.38 0.3% 00:00.95 05:47.38     00:05:46.43 00:00:00.95
3rd 2 OLMA Crew
(D.Dougherty, G.Campo, A.O'brikis, F.Campo)
05:56.03 2.8% 00:08.65 05:56.03     00:05:46.43 00:00:09.60
4th 5 Ridgewood
(A.Reilly, B.ORourke, M.Ekblom, L.Grilli)
06:09.25 6.6% 00:13.22 06:09.25     00:05:46.43 00:00:22.82
Race 48a: Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 @ 05:10 PM
1st 6 James Madison A
(G.Williams, Z.Kalousis, C.Williams, K.Munyan, G.Ratcliff, C.Ratcliff, A.Shannon, H.Brown, [S.Voigt])
04:31.00     04:31.00     00:04:31.00  
2nd 4 Holy Spirit
(L.Slattery, C.Wojciechowicz, S.Stoll, A.Reale, L.Turner, T.Puhalski, D.Larotonda, M.Smith, [C.McLenna])
04:36.10 1.9% 00:05.10 04:36.10     00:04:31.00 00:00:05.10
3rd 3 Mount Saint Joseph
(M.Lawn, N.Simms, S.Eble, K.McCloy, L.Matchett, L.Ramos, M.Karrash, K.Loftus, [A.Tenzinger])
04:40.14 3.4% 00:04.04 04:40.14     00:04:31.00 00:00:09.14
4th 2 Archbishop Carroll High School
(C.O'Sullivan, K.Finley, M.Daly, E.Ames, c.alameno, J.O'Toole, M.Ginsberg, S.Sederstrand, [V.Verrekia])
04:41.45 3.9% 00:01.31 04:41.45     00:04:31.00 00:00:10.45
5th 5 Eustace
(D.Griffin, K.Wenzke, M.Remick, C.Alleva, M.McCormick, P.Propp, L.DONOHUE, C.Acito, [M.Capella])
04:41.56 3.9% 00:00.11 04:41.56     00:04:31.00 00:00:10.56
6th 1 Absegami
(S.Greenwood, S.Allen, B.Riccelli, B.Warlich, F.Irwin, T.Parker, K.Roman, G.Miranda, [A.Rice])
04:45.58 5.4% 00:04.02 04:45.58     00:04:31.00 00:00:14.58
Race 48b: Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 @ 05:15 PM
1st 6 Walt Whitman
(C.Crawford, K.Wolf-Rodda, C.Lydon, D.Segall, G.Nighswander, E.Clifford, L.Mazziotta, N.Gershberg, [A.Vasiliou])
04:46.28     04:46.28     00:04:46.28  
2nd 4 Radnor
(N.Luker, R.Hochberger, G.Rauscher, S.Lowy, M.Steely, M.Chapin, M.Macrone, A.Chardonnet, [K.Dillon])
04:49.76 1.2% 00:03.48 04:49.76     00:04:46.28 00:00:03.48
3rd 3 Merion Mercy
(S.Klippel, G.Crozier-Fitzgerald, K.Devlieger, M.DeVlieger, E.Romano, S.Farrell, C.Rice, A.Kane, [M.Collington])
04:50.75 1.6% 00:00.99 04:50.75     00:04:46.28 00:00:04.47
4th 2 Atlantic City
(P.Siganos, L.Stinson, A.Gragg, L.Feriozzi, A.Grebenschikoff, A.Pierson, T.Burns, M.Gragg, [A.Storr])
04:59.34 4.6% 00:08.59 04:59.34     00:04:46.28 00:00:13.06
5th 5 Ocean City
(k.kershbaumer, F.Devine, H.Williams, a.roze, s.dallett, K.Delgrande, S.Baumgardner, D.Cates, [r.matousch])
05:06.08 6.9% 00:06.74 05:06.08     00:04:46.28 00:00:19.80
6th 1 Our Lady of Lourdes
(M.McKeever, S.Cox, L.Boston,