2013 Miami International Regatta
Official Results
Place Lane Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Winning Split
Race 58b: Womens Masters 4x-750 Meter Dash Flight 2 @ 12:00 AM
1st 1 Miami Rowing A  (E. Haney) 02:57.50     02:57.50     00:02:57.50  
2nd 3 Miami Rowing B  (S. van der Meulen) 03:05.60 4.6% 00:08.10 03:08.40 00:02.80   00:02:57.50 00:00:10.90
Race 1a: Mens HS Ltwt Varsity 1x Flight 1 @ 08:00 AM
1st 1 Belen Jesuit  (H. FORMOSO-MURIAS) 06:49.00     06:49.00     00:06:49.00  
2nd 4 Miami Rowing  (J. Bared) 07:12.40 5.7% 00:23.40 07:12.40     00:06:49.00 00:00:23.40
3rd 3 SORA B  (O. Hansen) 08:53.10 30.3% 01:40.70 08:53.10     00:06:49.00 00:02:04.10
4th 5 SORA C  (J. Walker) 09:16.00 35.9% 00:22.90 09:16.00     00:06:49.00 00:02:27.00
Race 1b: Mens HS Ltwt Varsity 1x Flight 2 @ 08:06 AM
1st 5 SORA A  (N. Tom) 07:50.30     07:50.30     00:07:50.30  
2nd 2 North Palm Beach A  (C. Laflamme) 08:07.90 3.7% 00:17.60 08:07.90     00:07:50.30 00:00:17.60
3rd 1 University School  (D. Bitton) 10:26.10 33.1% 02:18.20 10:26.10     00:07:50.30 00:02:35.80
4th 4 Westminster Academy  (R. Calhoun) 10:33.80 34.8% 00:07.70 10:33.80     00:07:50.30 00:02:43.50
3 Naples  (C. Santos) Scratch              
Race 2a: Mens HS Varsity 1x Flight @ 08:12 AM
1st 4 Miami Beach A  (M. Ferguson) 06:38.60     06:38.60     00:06:38.60  
2nd 1 Miami Rowing  (l. mercenari) 07:27.29 12.2% 00:48.69 07:27.29     00:06:38.60 00:00:48.69
3rd 5 Treasure Coast  (A. Pfeiffer) 07:56.49 19.5% 00:29.20 07:56.49     00:06:38.60 00:01:17.89
4th 2 Miami Beach B  (S. Barnett) 08:01.58 20.8% 00:05.09 08:01.58     00:06:38.60 00:01:22.98
5th 3 SORA  (D. Barton) 08:02.38 21.0% 00:00.80 08:02.38     00:06:38.60 00:01:23.78
Race 3a: Womens HS Freshman 8+ Flight @ 08:18 AM
1st 2 Miami Rowing  (E. Ray) 06:38.60     06:38.60     00:06:38.60  
2nd 1 Pine Crest  (T. Fistel) 06:45.40 1.7% 00:06.80 06:45.40     00:06:38.60 00:00:06.80
Race 4a: Mens HS Freshman 8+ Flight @ 08:24 AM
1st 6 Belen Jesuit  (B. Gilbert III) 05:33.80     05:33.80     00:05:33.80  
2nd 3 Miami Beach  (H. Shanahan) 05:59.30 7.6% 00:25.50 05:59.30     00:05:33.80 00:00:25.50
3rd 5 Pine Crest A  (A. Srour) 06:12.10 11.5% 00:12.80 06:12.10     00:05:33.80 00:00:38.30
4th 1 Miami Rowing  (D. Denmark) 06:26.50 15.8% 00:14.40 06:26.50     00:05:33.80 00:00:52.70
5th 2 Pine Crest B  (M. Klar) 06:55.00 24.3% 00:28.50 06:55.00     00:05:33.80 00:01:21.20
6th 4 Westminster Academy  (J. Moore) 08:19.00 49.5% 01:24.00 08:19.00     00:05:33.80 00:02:45.20
Race 5a: Mens HS Freshman 4+ Flight @ 08:30 AM
1st 3 Miami Rowing A  (P. Maher) 06:02.80     06:02.80     00:06:02.80  
2nd 1 Belen Jesuit A  (C. Collazo) 06:39.00 10.0% 00:36.20 06:39.00     00:06:02.80 00:00:36.20
3rd 5 Coconut Grove RC A  (J. Gonzalez) 06:51.00 13.3% 00:12.00 06:51.00     00:06:02.80 00:00:48.20
4th 7 Miami Beach  (J. Kahn) 07:09.70 18.4% 00:18.70 07:09.70     00:06:02.80 00:01:06.90
5th 6 Belen Jesuit B  (A. Fals Jr.) 07:11.90 19.0% 00:02.20 07:11.90     00:06:02.80 00:01:09.10
6th 2 Coconut Grove RC B  (J. Lindenfeld) 08:08.60 34.7% 00:56.70 08:08.60     00:06:02.80 00:02:05.80
7th 4 University School  (L. Lacerda) 10:08.41 67.7% 01:59.81 10:08.41     00:06:02.80 00:04:05.61
Race 6a: Mens HS Ltwt Varsity 2x Flight 1 @ 08:36 AM
1st 6 Miami Rowing A  (C. Tornell) 00:00.00              
2nd 2 Miami Beach A  (D. Stein) 00:00.00             00:00:16.10
3rd 3 SORA A  (K. Kage) 00:00.00             00:00:32.50
4th 5 St. Johns Country Day  (B. Boulter) 00:00.00             00:00:38.70
5th 7 Westminster Academy  (Z. Allsworth) 00:00.00             00:01:26.00
6th 4 North Palm Beach B  (T. Suh) 00:00.00             00:01:38.70
1 Pine Crest B  (A. Weiss)
NO OFFICIAL TIME CAPTURED
Scratch              
Race 6b: Mens HS Ltwt Varsity 2x Flight 2 @ 08:42 AM
1st 2 Miami Beach B  (J. Narson) 06:25.30     06:25.30     00:06:25.30  
2nd 5 SORA B  (N. Owen) 06:30.50 1.3% 00:05.20 06:30.50     00:06:25.30 00:00:05.20
3rd 6 Miami Rowing B  (L. Ramirez) 06:35.80 2.7% 00:05.30 06:35.80     00:06:25.30 00:00:10.50
4th 1 North Palm Beach A  (T. Barrow) 07:05.50 10.4% 00:29.70 07:05.50     00:06:25.30 00:00:40.20
5th 4 University School  (B. Blair) 08:36.10 33.9% 01:30.60 08:36.10     00:06:25.30 00:02:10.80
3 Pine Crest A  (A. Singh) Scratch              
Race 7a: Womens HS Varsity 2- Flight @ 08:48 AM
1st 2 Miami Beach  (I. Morcos) 08:05.50     08:05.50     00:08:05.50  
2nd 1 St. Johns Country Day  (T. Colgate) 08:20.71 3.1% 00:15.21 08:20.71     00:08:05.50 00:00:15.21
Race 8a: Mens HS 2- Flight @ 08:54 AM
1st 2 Belen Jesuit  (V. Vazquez) 06:25.50     06:25.50     00:06:25.50  
2nd 6 Pine Crest  (E. Placeholder2) 06:39.63 3.7% 00:14.13 06:39.63     00:06:25.50 00:00:14.13
3rd 4 Coconut Grove RC A  (H. Kaplan) 06:53.93 7.4% 00:14.30 06:53.93     00:06:25.50 00:00:28.43
4th 3 St. Johns Country Day  (C. Hudson) 08:07.09 26.4% 01:13.16 08:07.09     00:06:25.50 00:01:41.59
5th 5 Miami Rowing  (E. Placeholder2) 08:27.87 31.7% 00:20.78 08:27.87     00:06:25.50 00:02:02.37
1 Coconut Grove RC B  (A. Abinader) Scratch              
Race 9a: Womens HS Ltwt 8+ Flight @ 09:00 AM
1st 1 Merion Mercy  (S. Thomas) 06:06.00     06:06.00     00:06:06.00  
2nd 2 Miami Rowing  (P. Bancalari) 06:20.13 3.9% 00:14.13 06:20.13     00:06:06.00 00:00:14.13
3rd 4 Miami Beach  (s. Keeler) 06:49.68 11.9% 00:29.55 06:49.68     00:06:06.00 00:00:43.68
4th 3 Pine Crest  (A. Cureton) 07:04.40 16.0% 00:14.72 07:04.40     00:06:06.00 00:00:58.40
Race 10a: Mens HS Varsity 4x Flight @ 09:06 AM
1st 2 Miami Rowing  (N. Montalvo) 05:24.10     05:24.10     00:05:24.10  
2nd 1 Miami Beach  (M. Ferguson) 05:43.70 6.0% 00:19.60 05:43.70     00:05:24.10 00:00:19.60
Race 11a: Womens HS Varsity 2x Flight 1 @ 09:12 AM
1st 3 Miami Beach A  (C. Meister) 06:46.60     06:46.60     00:06:46.60  
2nd 4 SORA  (A. Combs) 07:30.10 10.7% 00:43.50 07:30.10     00:06:46.60 00:00:43.50
3rd 1 Miami Rowing B  (M. Schneider) 07:50.50 15.7% 00:20.40 07:50.50     00:06:46.60 00:01:03.90
4th 2 North Palm Beach  (K. Meyers) 08:07.30 19.8% 00:16.80 08:07.30     00:06:46.60 00:01:20.70
Race 11b: Womens HS Varsity 2x Flight 2 @ 09:18 AM
1st 2 España  (M. Arrillaga) 06:54.00     06:54.00     00:06:54.00  
2nd 3 Miami Rowing A  (Y. Herrera) 07:06.30 3.0% 00:12.30 07:06.30     00:06:54.00 00:00:12.30
3rd 1 St. Johns Country Day  (B. Oliver) 08:28.80 22.9% 01:22.50 08:28.80     00:06:54.00 00:01:34.80
Race 12a: Mens HS Junior 4x Flight @ 09:24 AM
1st 3 Belen Jesuit  (A. Novoa) 05:32.70     05:32.70     00:05:32.70  
2nd 2 Miami Rowing  (A. van Puffelen) 05:36.40 1.1% 00:03.70 05:36.40     00:05:32.70 00:00:03.70
3rd 1 Miami Beach  (T. Hayes) 05:41.40 2.6% 00:05.00 05:41.40     00:05:32.70 00:00:08.70
4th 5 España  (F. Fernandez Grandizo) 05:52.90 6.1% 00:11.50 05:52.90     00:05:32.70 00:00:20.20
5th 4 SORA  (D. Wendt) 06:49.00 22.9% 00:56.10 06:49.00     00:05:32.70 00:01:16.30
Race 13a: Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight @ 09:30 AM
1st 2 Miami Rowing  (E. Ray) 06:29.60     06:29.60     00:06:29.60  
2nd 3 Pine Crest  (G. Shabo) 07:15.20 11.7% 00:45.60 07:15.20     00:06:29.60 00:00:45.60
3rd 1 St. Johns Country Day  (R. Sanford) 08:27.20 30.2% 01:12.00 08:27.20     00:06:29.60 00:01:57.60
Race 14a: Womens HS Ltwt Varsity 2x Flight 1 @ 09:36 AM
1st 4 Miami Beach A  (D. Keeler) 06:37.30     06:37.30     00:06:37.30  
2nd 2 España  (P. Figueroa) 06:51.50 3.6% 00:14.20 06:51.50     00:06:37.30 00:00:14.20
3rd 1 Miami Rowing B  (S. Salazar) 07:13.70 9.2% 00:22.20 07:13.70     00:06:37.30 00:00:36.40
4th 3 Coconut Grove RC  (C. Roen) 07:15.80 9.7% 00:02.10 07:15.80     00:06:37.30 00:00:38.50
Race 14b: Womens HS Ltwt Varsity 2x Flight 2 @ 09:42 AM
1st 2 SORA  (G. HUTCHINGSON) 07:01.00     07:01.00     00:07:01.00  
2nd 1 Miami Rowing A  (P. Bancalari) 07:02.00 0.2% 00:01.00 07:02.00     00:07:01.00 00:00:01.00
3rd 3 St. Johns Country Day  (C. Pardo) 09:04.00 29.2% 02:02.00 09:04.00     00:07:01.00 00:02:03.00
4 Miami Beach B  (S. Gelber) Scratch              
Race 16a: Mens HS Novice 4+ Flight 1 @ 09:48 AM
1st 6 Miami Rowing A  (S. Chica) 05:48.50     05:48.50     00:05:48.50  
2nd 1 Miami Beach A  (A. Lutge) 06:02.40 4.0% 00:13.90 06:02.40     00:05:48.50 00:00:13.90
3rd 2 SORA  (L. Wendt) 06:41.70 15.3% 00:39.30 06:41.70     00:05:48.50 00:00:53.20
4th 4 St. Edwards  (m. murphy) 06:57.00 19.7% 00:15.30 06:57.00     00:05:48.50 00:01:08.50
5th 3 Westminster Academy  (C. Renae) 07:29.00 28.8% 00:32.00 07:29.00     00:05:48.50 00:01:40.50
6th 5 Coconut Grove RC B  (I. Hervada) 08:11.80 41.1% 00:42.80 08:11.80     00:05:48.50 00:02:23.30
Race 16b: Mens HS Novice 4+ Flight 2 @ 09:54 AM
1st 6 Treasure Coast  (B. Laing) 06:24.70     06:24.70     00:06:24.70  
2nd 4 Miami Rowing B  (A. Atencio) 06:32.30 2.0% 00:07.60 06:32.30     00:06:24.70 00:00:07.60
3rd 2 Miami Beach B  (A. Martinez) 06:43.80 5.0% 00:11.50 06:43.80     00:06:24.70 00:00:19.10
4th 1 North Palm Beach  (J. Hong) 07:06.30 10.8% 00:22.50 07:06.30     00:06:24.70 00:00:41.60
5th 5 St. Johns Country Day  (T. Hanson) 08:04.50 25.9% 00:58.20 08:04.50     00:06:24.70 00:01:39.80
3 Coconut Grove RC A  (J. Gonzalez) Scratch              
Race 17a: Womens HS JV 8+ Flight @ 10:00 AM
1st 3 Merion Mercy  (E. Placeholder9) 05:48.00     05:48.00     00:05:48.00  
2nd 1 Miami Beach  (A. Sanchez) 06:01.10 3.8% 00:13.10 06:01.10     00:05:48.00 00:00:13.10
3rd 2 Pine Crest  (K. Nemeth) 06:11.53 6.8% 00:10.43 06:11.53     00:05:48.00 00:00:23.53
Race 18a: Womens HS Varsity 8+ Flight @ 10:06 AM
1st 1 Merion Mercy  (S. Klippel) 05:36.70     05:36.70     00:05:36.70  
2nd 5 Miami Beach  (s. Keeler) 05:36.93 0.1% 00:00.23 05:36.93     00:05:36.70 00:00:00.23
3rd 2 Miami Rowing  (A. Sorensen) 05:46.59 2.9% 00:09.66 05:46.59     00:05:36.70 00:00:09.89
4th 3 Pine Crest  (S. Nelson) 05:49.09 3.7% 00:02.50 05:49.09     00:05:36.70 00:00:12.39
5th 4 South Jersey Rowing Club  (R. Rosenthal) 05:55.62 5.6% 00:06.53 05:55.62     00:05:36.70 00:00:18.92
Race 19a: Mens HS Varsity 8+ Flight @ 10:12 AM
1st 1 Miami Rowing  (N. Montalvo) 04:50.70     04:50.70     00:04:50.70  
2nd 4 Pine Crest  (A. Srour) 04:59.42 3.0% 00:08.72 04:59.42     00:04:50.70 00:00:08.72
3rd 3 Miami Beach  (C. Nistal) 05:17.19 9.1% 00:17.77 05:17.19     00:04:50.70 00:00:26.49
4th 5 South Jersey Rowing Club  (C. Yang) 05:26.40 12.3% 00:09.21 05:26.40     00:04:50.70 00:00:35.70
5th 2 St. Johns Country Day  (B. Boulter) 05:43.33 18.1% 00:16.93 05:43.33     00:04:50.70 00:00:52.63
Race 20a: Womens HS Novice 4+ Flight @ 10:18 AM
1st 6 Miami Rowing A  (E. Ray) 06:34.90     06:34.90     00:06:34.90  
2nd 2 Coconut Grove RC  (L. Tellez) 06:46.10 2.8% 00:11.20 06:46.10     00:06:34.90 00:00:11.20
3rd 4 Pine Crest  (J. Wilson) 07:01.70 6.8% 00:15.60 07:01.70     00:06:34.90 00:00:26.80
4th 5 Miami Rowing B  (D. muinos) 07:29.90 13.9% 00:28.20 07:29.90     00:06:34.90 00:00:55.00
5th 3 St. Johns Country Day  (H. Wollman) 08:22.80 27.3% 00:52.90 08:22.80     00:06:34.90 00:01:47.90
6th 1 St. Edwards  (h. foote) 09:05.80 38.2% 00:43.00 09:05.80     00:06:34.90 00:02:30.90
Race 21a: Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 1 @ 10:24 AM
1st 4 Belen Jesuit A  (A. Sanchez) 05:28.10     05:28.10     00:05:28.10  
2nd 2 Miami Beach  (T. Szynkarski) 05:29.72 0.5% 00:01.62 05:29.72     00:05:28.10 00:00:01.62
3rd 3 Pine Crest A  (A. Srour) 05:30.90 0.9% 00:01.18 05:30.90     00:05:28.10 00:00:02.80
1 St. Johns Country Day  (A. Makar) Scratch              
Race 21b: Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 2 @ 10:30 AM
1st 2 Pine Crest B  (r. wexler) 06:00.00     06:00.00     00:06:00.00  
2nd 4 Coconut Grove RC  (A. Carles) 06:06.50 1.8% 00:06.50 06:06.50     00:06:00.00 00:00:06.50
3rd 3 Belen Jesuit B  (H. FORMOSO-MURIAS) 06:15.70 4.4% 00:09.20 06:15.70     00:06:00.00 00:00:15.70
1 Miami Rowing  (S. Chica) Scratch              
Race 22a: Womens HS Junior 4x Flight @ 10:36 AM
1st 2 SORA  (C. VELEZ) 06:19.30     06:19.30     00:06:19.30  
2nd 1 Miami Beach A  (l. wolfe) 06:33.00 3.6% 00:13.70 06:33.00     00:06:19.30 00:00:13.70
3 Miami Beach B  (R. Martinez) Scratch              
Race 23a: Womens HS Ltwt 1x Flight @ 10:42 AM
1st 1 Miami Beach A  (G. Ayzen) 07:37.01     07:37.01     00:07:37.01  
2nd 2 SORA  (B. Weinmann) 07:49.81 2.8% 00:12.80 07:49.81     00:07:37.01 00:00:12.80
3 Miami Beach B  (A. Delaplaine) Scratch              
Race 24a: Womens HS Varsity 1x Flight @ 10:48 AM
1st 3 Miami Beach A  (V. Stasaityte) 07:06.00     07:06.00     00:07:06.00  
2nd 2 España  (M. Arrillaga) 07:11.30 1.2% 00:05.30 07:11.30     00:07:06.00 00:00:05.30
3rd 4 SORA  (J. Mellow) 08:32.70 20.4% 01:21.40 08:32.70     00:07:06.00 00:01:26.70
Race 25a: Mens HS Freshman 4x Flight @ 10:54 AM
1st 2 Belen Jesuit  (B. Gilbert III) 05:26.13     05:26.13     00:05:26.13  
2nd 1 Miami Beach  (A. Lutge) 05:50.53 7.5% 00:24.40 05:50.53     00:05:26.13 00:00:24.40
3rd 3 Miami Rowing  (A. Ramos) 06:01.13 10.7% 00:10.60 06:01.13     00:05:26.13 00:00:35.00
Race 26a: Womens HS Varsity 4x Flight @ 11:00 AM
1st 2 Miami Rowing  (A. Sorensen) 06:09.50     06:09.50     00:06:09.50  
2nd 1 North Palm Beach  (L. Mangines) 06:42.50 8.9% 00:33.00 06:42.50     00:06:09.50 00:00:33.00
3 Miami Beach  (s. Keeler) Scratch              
Race 27a: Mens HS Ltwt 8+ Flight @ 11:06 AM
1st 3 Miami Rowing  (N. Montalvo) 04:46.80     04:46.80     00:04:46.80  
2nd 4 Belen Jesuit  (L. Suarez) 04:57.20 3.6% 00:10.40 04:57.20     00:04:46.80 00:00:10.40
3rd 1 Miami Beach  (D. Stein) 05:00.20 4.7% 00:03.00 05:00.20     00:04:46.80 00:00:13.40
4th 2 Pine Crest  (A. Srour) 05:18.10 10.9% 00:17.90 05:18.10     00:04:46.80 00:00:31.30
Race 28a: Womens HS Freshman 4+ Flight @ 11:12 AM
1st 3 España  (M. Fernandez Grandizo) 06:42.20     06:42.20     00:06:42.20  
2nd 4 Miami Rowing A  (E. Ray) 06:47.00 1.2% 00:04.80 06:47.00     00:06:42.20 00:00:04.80
3rd 1 SORA  (G. HUTCHINGSON) 06:48.50 1.6% 00:01.50 06:48.50     00:06:42.20 00:00:06.30
4th 6 Miami Beach  (S. Gelber) 07:28.70 11.6% 00:40.20 07:28.70     00:06:42.20 00:00:46.50
5th 5 Pine Crest  (L. Goldman - Lotts) 07:39.20 14.2% 00:10.50 07:39.20     00:06:42.20 00:00:57.00
6th 2 Miami Rowing B  (A. martinez) 07:45.30 15.7% 00:06.10 07:45.30     00:06:42.20 00:01:03.10
Race 29a: Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 1 @ 11:18 AM
1st 2 Coconut Grove RC A  (D. Goodkin) 05:50.40     05:50.40     00:05:50.40  
2nd 3 Miami Beach A  (A. McCarthy) 06:03.90 3.9% 00:13.50 06:03.90     00:05:50.40 00:00:13.50
3rd 4 Pine Crest  (A. Srour) 06:13.30 6.5% 00:09.40 06:13.30     00:05:50.40 00:00:22.90
4th 1 St. Edwards  (w. campbell) 07:01.80 20.4% 00:48.50 07:01.80     00:05:50.40 00:01:11.40
5th 5 Belen Jesuit  (G. Michel) 07:15.10 24.2% 00:13.30 07:15.10     00:05:50.40 00:01:24.70
6 Miami Beach B  (D. Choukroun) Scratch              
Race 29b: Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 2 @ 11:24 AM
1st 3 Miami Rowing  (J. Camaliche) 05:57.60     05:57.60     00:05:57.60  
2nd 2 Treasure Coast A  (B. Laing) 06:15.90 5.1% 00:18.30 06:15.90     00:05:57.60 00:00:18.30
3rd 1 St. Johns Country Day  (J. Pardo) 06:30.40 9.2% 00:14.50 06:30.40     00:05:57.60 00:00:32.80
4th 5 Coconut Grove RC B  (A. Mendelson) 06:41.70 12.3% 00:11.30 06:41.70     00:05:57.60 00:00:44.10
5th 4 SORA  (J. Walker) 06:50.10 14.7% 00:08.40 06:50.10     00:05:57.60 00:00:52.50
Race 30a: Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 1 @ 12:00 PM
1st 3 Merion Mercy  (S. Horn) 06:19.03     06:19.03     00:06:19.03  
2nd 5 SORA  (C. VELEZ) 07:09.33 13.3% 00:50.30 07:09.33     00:06:19.03 00:00:50.30
3rd 4 Westminster Academy  (D. Torres) 07:28.03 18.2% 00:18.70 07:28.03     00:06:19.03 00:01:09.00
1 Coconut Grove RC  (N. Austin) Scratch              
2 Miami Rowing  (M. Schneider) Scratch              
Race 30b: Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 2 @ 12:06 PM
1st 4 South Jersey Rowing Club  (L. Rotkovitz) 06:28.20     06:28.20     00:06:28.20  
2nd 3 Miami Beach A  (A. Sanchez) 06:32.30 1.1% 00:04.10 06:32.30     00:06:28.20 00:00:04.10
3rd 1 Miami Beach B  (J. Jimenez) 06:41.30 3.4% 00:09.00 06:41.30     00:06:28.20 00:00:13.10
4th 2 Pine Crest  (L. O'Hara) 06:42.70 3.7% 00:01.40 06:42.70     00:06:28.20 00:00:14.50
5th 5 St. Johns Country Day  (S. Robison) 07:22.70 14.0% 00:40.00 07:22.70     00:06:28.20 00:00:54.50
Race 32a: Mens HS 3rd 8+ Flight @ 12:12 PM
1st 1 Pine Crest A  (A. Srour) 05:21.06     05:21.06     00:05:21.06  
2nd 2 Miami Rowing  (J. Camaliche) 05:30.06 2.8% 00:09.00 05:30.06     00:05:21.06 00:00:09.00
3rd 3 Pine Crest B  (E. Placeholder9) 05:52.86 9.9% 00:22.80 05:52.86     00:05:21.06 00:00:31.80
Race 33a: Mens HS JV 8+ Flight @ 12:18 PM
1st 4 Miami Rowing  (S. Chica) 05:10.00     05:10.00     00:05:10.00  
2nd 2 Pine Crest  (A. Srour) 05:23.78 4.4% 00:13.78 05:23.78     00:05:10.00 00:00:13.78
3rd 1 Belen Jesuit  (E. Iturregui) 05:32.45 7.2% 00:08.67 05:32.45     00:05:10.00 00:00:22.45
4th 5 Treasure Coast  (B. Laing) 05:45.61 11.5% 00:13.16 05:45.61     00:05:10.00 00:00:35.61
5th 6 Coconut Grove RC  (D. Goodkin) 05:57.29 15.3% 00:11.68 05:57.29     00:05:10.00 00:00:47.29
6th 3 St. Johns Country Day  (J. Pardo) 06:04.28 17.5% 00:06.99 06:04.28     00:05:10.00 00:00:54.28
Race 34a: Mens HS Ltwt 4+ Flight @ 12:24 PM
1st 2 SORA  (N. Owen) 05:35.90     05:35.90     00:05:35.90  
1st 4 Miami Rowing  (D. Prego)
Interference from power boat; Officials award first place to MRC and SORA
05:35.90     05:35.90     00:05:35.90  
3rd 1 Miami Beach  (D. Choukroun) 06:05.80 8.9% 00:29.90 06:05.80     00:05:35.90 00:00:29.90
4th 3 South Jersey Rowing Club  (C. Yang) 06:30.20 16.2% 00:24.40 06:30.20     00:05:35.90 00:00:54.30
5th 5 University School  (J. Silvera) 06:49.40 21.9% 00:19.20 06:49.40     00:05:35.90 00:01:13.50
6th 6 St. Johns Country Day  (B. Boulter) 08:05.60 44.6% 01:16.20 08:05.60     00:05:35.90 00:02:29.70
Race 35a: Mens HS Varsity 4+ Flight 1 @ 12:30 PM
1st 3 Miami Rowing  (N. Montalvo) 05:25.60     05:25.60     00:05:25.60  
2nd 4 South Jersey Rowing Club  (G. Waxman) 05:28.50 0.9% 00:02.90 05:28.50     00:05:25.60 00:00:02.90
3rd 5 Miami Beach  (C. Nistal) 05:34.40 2.7% 00:05.90 05:34.40     00:05:25.60 00:00:08.80
4th 2 España  (F. Fernandez Grandizo) 05:50.90 7.8% 00:16.50 05:50.90     00:05:25.60 00:00:25.30
5th 1 Pine Crest  (A. Srour) 06:05.90 12.4% 00:15.00 06:05.90     00:05:25.60 00:00:40.30
Race 35b: Mens HS Varsity 4+ Flight 2 @ 12:36 PM
1st 4 Treasure Coast  (A. Pfeiffer) 05:50.00     05:50.00     00:05:50.00  
2nd 3 St. Edwards  (m. murphy) 05:55.30 1.5% 00:05.30 05:55.30     00:05:50.00 00:00:05.30
3rd 1 University School  (B. Burns) 06:27.10 10.6% 00:31.80 06:27.10     00:05:50.00 00:00:37.10
2 St. Johns Country Day  (B. Boulter) Scratch              
Race 36a: Womens HS Freshman 4x Flight @ 12:42 PM
1st 2 España  (M. Fernandez Grandizo) 06:43.60     06:43.60     00:06:43.60  
2nd 1 Miami Rowing  (N. Niego) 07:21.10 9.3% 00:37.50 07:21.10     00:06:43.60 00:00:37.50
3rd 3 SORA  (G. HUTCHINGSON) 07:36.10 13.0% 00:15.00 07:36.10     00:06:43.60 00:00:52.50
Race 37a: Womens HS Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 @ 12:48 PM
1st 3 Merion Mercy  (A. Calderone) 06:32.50     06:32.50     00:06:32.50  
2nd 2 Coconut Grove RC A  (C. Roen) 06:40.50 2.0% 00:08.00 06:40.50     00:06:32.50 00:00:08.00
3rd 1 Pine Crest  (P. Kessler) 06:43.20 2.7% 00:02.70 06:43.20     00:06:32.50 00:00:10.70
4th 4 Miami Beach B  (G. Ayzen) 07:15.30 10.9% 00:32.10 07:15.30     00:06:32.50 00:00:42.80
Race 37b: Womens HS Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 @ 12:54 PM
1st 3 Miami Beach A  (E. Epstein) 06:36.00     06:36.00     00:06:36.00  
2nd 4 Miami Rowing  (P. Bancalari) 06:51.20 3.8% 00:15.20 06:51.20     00:06:36.00 00:00:15.20
3rd 1 Coconut Grove RC B  (A. Golden) 06:59.60 6.0% 00:08.40 06:59.60     00:06:36.00 00:00:23.60
Race 38a: Mixed HS 8+- Flight @ 01:00 PM
1st 2 St. Johns Country Day  (G. Fisher) 06:45.80     06:45.80     00:06:45.80  
2nd 3 Coconut Grove RC  (C. Roen) 07:17.70 7.9% 00:31.90 07:17.70     00:06:45.80 00:00:31.90
1 Treasure Coast  (M. Gordon) Scratch              
Race 39a: Mens Jr 2x Flight 1 @ 01:06 PM
1st 2 Miami Rowing  (J. Morcos) 06:08.40     06:08.40     00:06:08.40  
2nd 4 Belen Jesuit B  (D. Dukenik) 06:17.20 2.4% 00:08.80 06:17.20     00:06:08.40 00:00:08.80
3rd 3 St. Johns Country Day  (C. Hudson) 06:18.80 2.8% 00:01.60 06:18.80     00:06:08.40 00:00:10.40
4th 1 Nassau  (N. Mindorff) 07:05.30 15.4% 00:46.50 07:05.30     00:06:08.40 00:00:56.90
5th 5 Pine Crest   (E. Placeholder13) 07:52.80 28.3% 00:47.50 07:52.80     00:06:08.40 00:01:44.40
Race 39b: Mens Jr 2x Flight 2 @ 01:12 PM
1st 3 Pine Crest A  (A. Momin) 06:25.00     06:25.00     00:06:25.00  
2nd 1 Belen Jesuit A  (A. Seda) 06:34.70 2.5% 00:09.70 06:34.70     00:06:25.00 00:00:09.70
3rd 2 Westminster Academy  (M. Brohman) 07:07.50 11.0% 00:32.80 07:07.50     00:06:25.00 00:00:42.50
4th 4 North Palm Beach  (T. Barrow) 07:43.20 20.3% 00:35.70 07:43.20     00:06:25.00 00:01:18.20
Race 40a: Womens Jr 2x Flight @ 01:18 PM
1st 4 España  (M. Arrillaga) 06:36.70     06:36.70     00:06:36.70  
2nd 6 Miami Beach A  (I. Morcos) 06:51.80 3.8% 00:15.10 06:51.80     00:06:36.70 00:00:15.10
3rd 2 SORA  (C. VELEZ) 07:30.00 13.4% 00:38.20 07:30.00     00:06:36.70 00:00:53.30
4th 1 St. Johns Country Day  (B. Oliver) 08:01.70 21.4% 00:31.70 08:01.70     00:06:36.70 00:01:25.00
5th 5 Miami Rowing A  (D. Pachon) 08:45.20 32.4% 00:43.50 08:45.20     00:06:36.70 00:02:08.50
6th 7 Miami Rowing B  (I. O'Sullivan) 09:01.10 36.4% 00:15.90 09:01.10     00:06:36.70 00:02:24.40
3 Miami Beach B  (J. Malter Terrada) Scratch              
Race 41a: Mens HS Ltwt Varsity 4x Flight @ 01:24 PM
1st 4 Miami Beach  (D. Stein) 05:06.20     05:06.20     00:05:06.20  
2nd 3 Miami Rowing  (J. Toohey) 05:10.10 1.3% 00:03.90 05:10.10     00:05:06.20 00:00:03.90
3rd 2 Belen Jesuit  (L. Suarez) 05:11.40 1.7% 00:01.30 05:11.40     00:05:06.20 00:00:05.20
4th 5 SORA  (N. Owen) 05:37.10 10.1% 00:25.70 05:37.10     00:05:06.20 00:00:30.90
5th 1 North Palm Beach  (T. Suh) 05:55.70 16.2% 00:18.60 05:55.70     00:05:06.20 00:00:49.50
Exhib 7 Treasure Coast  (E. Placeholder4) 05:40.17     05:40.17     00:05:06.20 00:00:33.97
Race 42a: Mens HS Varsity 2x Flight 1 @ 01:30 PM
1st 1 Miami Beach A  (M. Ferguson) 05:49.50     05:49.50     00:05:49.50  
2nd 5 España A  (F. Fernandez Grandizo) 06:04.70 4.3% 00:15.20 06:04.70     00:05:49.50 00:00:15.20
3rd 2 Treasure Coast  (A. Pfeiffer) 06:20.50 8.9% 00:15.80 06:20.50     00:05:49.50 00:00:31.00
4th 6 University School  (B. Burns) 07:07.70 22.4% 00:47.20 07:07.70     00:05:49.50 00:01:18.20
5th 3 St. Johns Country Day  (H. Chancey) 07:36.30 30.6% 00:28.60 07:36.30     00:05:49.50 00:01:46.80
4 North Palm Beach A  (C. Connealy) Scratch              
Race 42b: Mens HS Varsity 2x Flight 2 @ 01:36 PM
1st 3 Miami Rowing  (N. Montalvo) 05:26.70     05:26.70     00:05:26.70  
2nd 6 Miami Beach B  (J. Kahn) 05:30.30 1.1% 00:03.60 05:30.30     00:05:26.70 00:00:03.60
3rd 4 Pine Crest  (A. Momin) 05:35.60 2.7% 00:05.30 05:35.60     00:05:26.70 00:00:08.90
4th 2 Belen Jesuit  (V. Vazquez) 05:53.80 8.3% 00:18.20 05:53.80     00:05:26.70 00:00:27.10
5th 1 North Palm Beach A  (E. Beuse) 07:32.10 38.4% 01:38.30 07:32.10     00:05:26.70 00:02:05.40
5 España B  (J. Sanchez Castro) Scratch              
Race 43a: Womens HS Varsity 4+ Flight 1 @ 01:42 PM
1st 2 SORA  (A. Combs) 06:31.50     06:31.50     00:06:31.50  
2nd 3 St. Edwards  (c. villacorta) 07:32.60 15.6% 01:01.10 07:32.60     00:06:31.50 00:01:01.10
1 Treasure Coast  (A. DeVault) Scratch              
Race 43b: Womens HS Varsity 4+ Flight 2 @ 01:48 PM
1st 1 Miami Beach  (s. Keeler) 06:07.80     06:07.80     00:06:07.80  
2nd 4 Merion Mercy  (S. Klippel) 06:11.10 0.9% 00:03.30 06:11.10     00:06:07.80 00:00:03.30
3rd 2 South Jersey Rowing Club  (R. Rosenthal) 06:16.90 2.5% 00:05.80 06:16.90     00:06:07.80 00:00:09.10
4th 3 Pine Crest  (S. Nelson) 06:21.30 3.7% 00:04.40 06:21.30     00:06:07.80 00:00:13.50
5th 5 Miami Rowing  (A. Sorensen) 07:12.30 17.5% 00:51.00 07:12.30     00:06:07.80 00:01:04.50
6th 6 St. Johns Country Day  (T. Colgate) 08:30.80 38.9% 01:18.50 08:30.80     00:06:07.80 00:02:23.00
Race 44a: Womens HS Ltwt Varsity 4x Flight @ 01:54 PM
1st 1 Miami Beach  (G. Ayzen) 06:23.90     06:23.90     00:06:23.90  
2nd 2 Miami Rowing  (P. Bancalari) 06:24.00 0.0% 00:00.10 06:24.00     00:06:23.90 00:00:00.10
3rd 3 Treasure Coast  (E. Placeholder8) 07:13.50 12.9% 00:49.50 07:13.50     00:06:23.90 00:00:49.60
Race 31a:  Middle School 8+ 500 Meter Dash Flight 1 @ 02:30 PM
1 Miami Rowing A  (A. Cordoves) 00:00.00              
3 Miami Rowing C  (M. Bonce) 00:00.00              
5 Miami Rowing B  (C. Rionda) 00:00.00              
Race 31b:  Middle School 8+ 500 Meter Dash Flight 2 @ 02:36 PM
1 Belen Jesuit  (l. zumpano) 00:00.00              
3 Westminster Academy  (J. Moore) 00:00.00              
5 Miami Beach  (H. Shanahan) 00:00.00              
7 St. Johns Country Day  (A. Makar) 00:00.00              
Race 45a: Womens HS Fresh 1x-750 Meter Dash Flight @ 02:42 PM
1st 1 España  (I. Vazquez) 03:19.60     03:19.60     00:03:19.60  
2nd 2 SORA  (G. HUTCHINGSON) 03:39.33 9.9% 00:19.73 03:39.33     00:03:19.60 00:00:19.73
Race 46a: Mens Novice 1x-750 Meter Dash Flight @ 02:48 PM
1st 1 SORA B  (d. barton) 03:10.50     03:10.50     00:03:10.50  
2nd 4 North Palm Beach  (J. Hong) 03:29.55 10.0% 00:19.05 03:29.55     00:03:10.50 00:00:19.05
3rd 3 SORA A  (K. Hislop) 03:40.85 15.9% 00:11.30 03:40.85     00:03:10.50 00:00:30.35
2 Miami Beach B  (T. Szynkarski) Scratch              
5 Naples  (C. Santos) Scratch              
6 Miami Beach A  (L. Gardani) Scratch              
Race 47a: Mens HS Fresh 1x-750 Meter Dash Flight @ 02:54 PM
1st 3 Belen Jesuit  (B. Gilbert III) 02:53.70     02:53.70     00:02:53.70  
2nd 2 SORA  (J. Walker) 03:09.89 9.3% 00:16.19 03:09.89     00:02:53.70 00:00:16.19
3rd 4 University School  (J. Moreis) 04:24.87 52.5% 01:14.98 04:24.87     00:02:53.70 00:01:31.17
1 Miami Beach B  (J. Kahn) Scratch              
Race 48a: Womens Novice 1x-750 Meter Dash Flight @ 03:00 PM
1st 1 South Jersey Rowing Club  (R. Pierce) 02:24.10     02:24.10     00:02:24.10  
2nd 2 Miami Beach  (A. Delaplaine) 02:34.29 7.1% 00:10.19 02:34.29     00:02:24.10 00:00:10.19
Race 49a: Mens HS Novice 4x-750 Meter Dash Flight @ 03:06 PM
1st 2 Miami Beach  (A. Lutge) 02:34.40     02:34.40     00:02:34.40  
2nd 3 SORA  (L. Finsie) 03:04.82 19.7% 00:30.42 03:04.82     00:02:34.40 00:00:30.42
1 Miami Rowing  (D. Denmark) Scratch              
Race 51a: Womens HS Novice 2x-750 Meter Dash Flight @ 03:18 PM
1st 4 Coconut Grove RC A  (A. Vallejo) 03:02.00     03:02.00     00:03:02.00  
2nd 2 Coconut Grove RC B  (A. Golden) 03:14.20 6.7% 00:12.20 03:14.20     00:03:02.00 00:00:12.20
3rd 1 St. Johns Country Day  (R. Sanford) 03:37.20 19.3% 00:23.00 03:37.20     00:03:02.00 00:00:35.20
Race 52a: Mens HS Novice 2x-750 Meter Dash Flight 1 @ 03:24 PM
1st 4 Coconut Grove RC A  (H. Kaplan) 02:36.20     02:36.20     00:02:36.20  
2nd 2 Miami Rowing A  (S. Chica) 02:40.28 2.6% 00:04.08 02:40.28     00:02:36.20 00:00:04.08
3rd 5 Westminster Academy A  (J. Zolnowski) 03:11.50 22.6% 00:31.22 03:11.50     00:02:36.20 00:00:35.30
4th 3 SORA A  (W. Huhta) 03:14.33 24.4% 00:02.83 03:14.33     00:02:36.20 00:00:38.13
1 Miami Beach A  (H. Shanahan) Scratch              
Race 52b: Mens HS Novice 2x-750 Meter Dash Flight 2 @ 03:30 PM
1st 3 Miami Beach B  (L. Gardani) 02:43.00     02:43.00     00:02:43.00  
2nd 5 Miami Rowing B  (A. Atencio) 02:46.30 2.0% 00:03.30 02:46.30     00:02:43.00 00:00:03.30
3rd 4 SORA B  (D. Wendt) 03:31.30 29.6% 00:45.00 03:31.30     00:02:43.00 00:00:48.30
4th 2 St. Johns Country Day  (D. Juskowski) 04:22.30 60.9% 00:51.00 04:22.30     00:02:43.00 00:01:39.30
5th 6 Westminster Academy A  (H. Miller) 06:56.90 155.8% 02:34.60 06:56.90     00:02:43.00 00:04:13.90
1 Coconut Grove RC B  (A. Abinader) Scratch              
Race 53a: Mens Masters 1x-750 Meter dash Flight 1 @ 03:36 PM
1st 1 Miami Beach B  (C. Sanchez) 02:32.90     02:41.20 00:08.30   00:02:39.20 00:00:02.00
2nd 3 Miami Beach C  (A. Touzard) 02:33.80 0.6% 00:00.90 02:39.20 00:05.40   00:02:39.20  
3rd 2 CR Vasco  (M. Campos (28)) 03:22.90 32.7% 00:49.10 03:23.00 00:00.10   00:02:39.20 00:00:43.80
Exhib 5 North Palm Beach  (K. Keusters) 03:48.10   00:25.20 03:48.10     00:02:39.20 00:01:08.90
Race 53b: Mens Masters 1x-750 Meter dash Flight 2 @ 03:42 PM
1st 6 Guatemala  (E. Nanne) 02:42.30     02:46.00 00:03.70   00:02:46.00  
2nd 3 Miami Beach A  (E. Brand) 02:51.90 5.9% 00:09.60 02:51.90     00:02:46.00 00:00:05.90
3rd 2 Miami Rowing  (R. Arellano) 02:52.60 6.3% 00:00.70 02:52.60     00:02:46.00 00:00:06.60
1 Miami Beach D  (D. Wood) Scratch              
4 Hollywood  (A. Chavez) Scratch              
5 Naples  (S. Jaron) Scratch              
Race 54a: Womens Masters 1x-750 meter dash Flight 1 @ 03:48 PM
1st 1 Hollywood  (s. viegas) 03:40.70     03:46.00 00:05.30   00:03:46.00  
2nd 3 North Palm Beach A  (A. Burns) 04:44.20 28.8% 01:03.50 04:44.20     00:03:46.00 00:00:58.20
2 Miami Rowing A  (E. Haney) Scratch              
Race 54b: Womens Masters 1x-750 meter dash Flight 2 @ 03:54 PM
1st 1 Miami Beach B  (L. RETELNY) 03:08.60     03:08.60     00:03:08.60  
2nd 3 Miami Beach A  (C. Lubarsky) 03:11.90 1.7% 00:03.30 03:13.70 00:01.80   00:03:08.60 00:00:05.10
3rd 5 Miami Beach C  (L. Horn) 03:19.40 5.7% 00:07.50 03:27.50 00:08.10   00:03:08.60 00:00:18.90
4th 4 North Palm Beach B  (S. Blackall) 03:53.90 24.0% 00:34.50 04:08.30 00:14.40   00:03:08.60 00:00:59.70
2 Miami Rowing B  (S. McLean) Scratch              
Race 55a: Mens Masters 8+-750 Meter Dash Flight @ 04:00 PM
1 Coconut Grove RC  (F. Juncadella) 00:00.00              
Race 56a: Womens Masters 4+- 750 Meter Dash Flight @ 04:06 PM
1st 1 Miami Rowing B  (Y. Ortiz) 02:57.00     02:57.80 00:00.80   00:02:57.80  
2 Miami Rowing A  (K. Wojtas) Scratch              
Race 57a: Mens Masters 2x-750 Meter Dash Flight @ 04:12 PM
1st 3 Miami Rowing  (Y. Vazquez) 02:27.90     02:29.20 00:01.30   00:02:29.20  
2nd 4 Coconut Grove RC B  (A. Perez-siam) 02:34.10 4.2% 00:06.20 02:34.10     00:02:29.20 00:00:04.90
3rd 7 North Palm Beach A  (B. Meyers) 02:39.30 7.7% 00:05.20 02:54.90 00:15.60   00:02:29.20 00:00:25.70
4th 1 Coconut Grove RC A  (F. Juncadella) 02:43.60 10.6% 00:04.30 02:43.60     00:02:29.20 00:00:14.40
2 Miami Beach  (A. Rojas) Scratch              
5 Hollywood  (A. Chavez) Scratch              
6 Coconut Grove RC C  (M. Carras) Scratch              
Race 58a: Womens Masters 4x-750 Meter Dash Flight 1 @ 04:18 PM
1st 2 Miami Beach  (D. Parrish) 02:48.80     02:53.50 00:04.70   00:02:53.50  
2nd 4 Hollywood  (s. viegas) 03:14.07 15.0% 00:25.27 03:14.07     00:02:53.50 00:00:20.57
Race 59a: Mens Masters 4+-750 Meter Dash Flight @ 04:24 PM
1st 3 Coconut Grove RC B  (M. Carras) 02:24.50     02:24.50     00:02:24.50  
2nd 2 Miami Rowing  (Y. Vazquez) 02:25.40 0.6% 00:00.90 02:29.00 00:03.60   00:02:24.50 00:00:04.50
3rd 1 Hollywood 02:52.80 19.6% 00:27.40 02:52.80     00:02:24.50 00:00:28.30
Race 60a: Womens Masters 8+-750 Meter dash Flight @ 04:30 PM
1 Miami Beach  (G. Lopapa) 00:00.00       00:02.80      
2 Miami Rowing  (K. Wojtas) 00:00.00              
Race 61a: Mixed Masters 2x-750 Meter Dash Flight @ 04:36 PM
1st 3 Treasure Coast A  (J. Allen) 02:17.70     02:30.40 00:12.70   00:02:30.40  
2nd 2 Hollywood B  (E. Dikes) 02:39.20 15.6% 00:21.50 02:45.70 00:06.50   00:02:30.40 00:00:15.30
1 Miami Beach  (A. Touzard) Scratch              
4 North Palm Beach A  (A. Burns) Scratch              
5 Hollywood A  (A. Chavez) Scratch              
Race 62a: Mens Masters 4x-750 Meter Dash Flight @ 04:42 PM
1st 1 Miami Beach A  (E. Brand) 02:30.20     02:43.10 00:12.90   00:02:43.10  
2 Miami Rowing  (Y. Vazquez) Scratch              
3 Miami Beach B  (F. Viacava) Scratch              
Race 63a: Mixed Masters 4+-750 Meter Dash Flight @ 04:48 PM
1 Miami Rowing A  (M. Alonso) 00:00.00              
2 Miami Beach  (A. Rojas) 00:00.00       00:00.50      
Race 64a: Womens Masters 2x-750 Meter Dash Flight @ 04:54 PM
1st 5 Miami Beach C  (C. Lubarsky) 02:55.90     03:04.50 00:08.60   00:03:04.50  
2nd 1 Miami Beach A  (D. Parrish) 03:07.90 6.8% 00:12.00 03:17.40 00:09.50   00:03:04.50 00:00:12.90
3rd 4 Hollywood  (s. Ressler) 03:20.30 13.9% 00:12.40 03:24.00 00:03.70   00:03:04.50 00:00:19.50
4th 3 Miami Beach B  (L. Ljung) 03:41.40 25.9% 00:21.10 03:42.00 00:00.60   00:03:04.50 00:00:37.50
2 Miami Rowing B  (E. Haney) Scratch              
6 Miami Rowing A  (K. Wojtas) Scratch              
Race 65a: Mixed Masters 8+-750 Meter Dash Flight @ 05:00 PM
1 Miami Beach  (C. Lubarsky) 00:00.00       00:10.90      
2 Miami Rowing  (M. Alonso) 00:00.00       00:04.30      
3 Coconut Grove RC  (E. Placeholder9) 00:00.00              
Race 66a: Mixed Masters 4x-750 Meter Dash Flight @ 05:06 PM
1st 3 North Palm Beach  (A. Burns) 02:41.90     02:43.80 00:01.90   00:02:43.80  
2 Miami Rowing  (F. Barrera) Scratch              
4 Miami Beach  (A. Touzard) Scratch              
Page 1 of   1 Printed: 2013-Apr-06 07:40 PM