2013 Navy Day Regatta
Official Results
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 1: Mens Open 2- Final @ 08:15 AM
7 Sagamore RA A (D.Taylor, C.Ryan) 00:00.00              
2nd 6 Undine (J.Cipolla, J.Haines) 14:39.82   14:39.82 14:39.82     08:44:36.97 08:59:16.79
3rd 3 Penn Ltw A (J.David, P.Lange) 14:39.86   00:00.04 14:39.86     08:44:27.30 08:59:07.16
4th 14 Sagamore RA  (E.Placeholder2, E.Placeholder1) 14:42.67   00:02.81 14:42.67     08:44:55.32 08:59:37.99
5th 4 Penn Ltw B (D.Schwarz, P.Song) 14:49.16   00:06.49 14:49.16     08:44:13.92 08:59:03.08
6th 1 U Penn (S.Shepherd, L.Kaminski) 16:29.51   01:40.35 16:29.51     08:43:58.04 09:00:27.55
7th 2 Sarah Lawrence (O.Marks, N.Rademaker) 02:50.20   46:20.69 02:50.20       09:02:50.20
Race 2: Womens Open 2- Final @ 08:22 AM
1st 9 U Penn B (H.Stevens, J.Hebert) 15:21.95     15:21.95     08:45:46.36 09:01:08.31
2nd 10 U Penn A (M.Fitzgerald, E.Redfield) 16:14.31 5.7% 00:52.36 16:14.31     08:45:50.77 09:02:05.08
3rd 12 Hofstra (A.Wilson, L.Nash) 18:03.77 17.6% 01:49.46 18:03.77     08:46:13.88 09:04:17.65
4th 11 Rutgers (Camden) (G.Stankeviciute, T.Pavlik) 19:37.20 27.7% 01:33.43 19:37.20     08:46:04.29 09:05:41.49
Race 3: Mens Open 1x Final @ 08:30 AM
1st 23 Malta C (S.Cunningham) 14:04.18     14:04.18     08:48:15.07 09:02:19.25
2nd 48 Malta L (C.Ethridge) 14:06.80 0.3% 00:02.62 14:06.80     08:50:35.18 09:04:41.98
3rd 15 Penn AC A (Y.Rigogne) 14:11.42 0.9% 00:04.62 14:11.42     08:47:00.18 09:01:11.60
4th 49 Penn AC C (E.Schwirtz) 14:11.91 0.9% 00:00.49 14:11.91     08:50:39.72 09:04:51.63
5th 28 Undine A (C.Biddle) 14:14.47 1.2% 00:02.56 14:14.47     08:48:30.38 09:02:44.85
6th 39 Undine E (A.Quinn) 14:15.42 1.3% 00:00.95 14:15.42     08:49:31.74 09:03:47.16
7th 27 Undine B (P.Seymour) 14:25.07 2.5% 00:09.65 14:25.07     08:48:27.28 09:02:52.35
8th 32 Malta D (W.Purman) 14:28.28 2.9% 00:03.21 14:28.28     08:48:49.28 09:03:17.56
9th 51 Malta K (S.Madden) 14:29.46 3.0% 00:01.18 14:29.46     08:51:02.30 09:05:31.76
10th 38 Penn AC H (D.Judah) 14:37.33 3.9% 00:07.87 14:37.33     08:49:35.80 09:04:13.13
11th 33 College Boat C (G.Myhr) 14:38.50 4.1% 00:01.17 14:38.50     08:48:53.37 09:03:31.87
12th 36 Malta L (J.Black) 14:45.39 4.9% 00:06.89 14:45.39     08:49:01.11 09:03:46.50
13th 24 College Boat A (E.Golding) 14:47.47 5.1% 00:02.08 14:47.47     08:48:12.03 09:02:59.50
14th 25 Vesper C (M.Orzolek) 14:47.69 5.2% 00:00.22 14:47.69     08:48:16.41 09:03:04.10
15th 43 Malvern Preparatory School B (C.Frey) 14:50.17 5.4% 00:02.48 14:50.17     08:50:16.83 09:05:07.00
16th 18 Penn AC D (W.Browder) 14:54.17 5.9% 00:04.00 14:54.17     08:47:39.72 09:02:33.89
17th 40 Penn AC J (A.Traubert) 14:59.34 6.5% 00:05.17 14:59.34     08:49:58.02 09:04:57.36
18th 31 Undine C (L.Albala) 15:01.00 6.7% 00:01.66 15:01.00     08:48:44.91 09:03:45.91
19th 52 Univ. of Delaware (C.Brown) 15:03.84 7.1% 00:02.84 15:03.84     08:51:09.10 09:06:12.94
20th 19 College Boat B (J.sands) 15:04.21 7.1% 00:00.37 15:04.21     08:47:47.01 09:02:51.22
21st 30 Malvern Preparatory School A (J.Sincavage) 15:04.45 7.1% 00:00.24 15:04.45     08:48:39.81 09:03:44.26
22nd 16 College Boat D (D.Frankel) 15:04.73 7.2% 00:00.28 15:04.73     08:47:16.80 09:02:21.53
23rd 35 Malvern Preparatory School C (J.McManus) 15:07.34 7.5% 00:02.61 15:07.34     08:49:01.14 09:04:08.48
24th 47 Penn AC E (C.Reich) 15:10.75 7.9% 00:03.41 15:10.75     08:50:33.17 09:05:43.92
25th 22 Penn AC G (M.Lacombe) 15:13.55 8.2% 00:02.80 15:13.55     08:48:07.76 09:03:21.31
26th 41 Malvern Preparatory School D (J.Clark) 15:16.18 8.5% 00:02.63 15:16.18     08:50:02.14 09:05:18.32
27th 17 Malta A (S.Ferenczy) 15:18.70 8.8% 00:02.52 15:18.70     08:47:23.70 09:02:42.40
28th 42 Penn AC B (B.STAHL) 15:19.20 8.9% 00:00.50 15:19.20     08:50:06.99 09:05:26.19
29th 26 Vesper B (N.Goode) 15:20.10 9.0% 00:00.90 15:20.10     08:48:20.79 09:03:40.89
30th 46 Malvern Preparatory School E (J.Connor) 15:23.20 9.4% 00:03.10 15:23.20     08:50:26.45 09:05:49.65
31st 50 Malvern Preparatory School F (M.Adamcik) 15:41.06 11.5% 00:17.86 15:41.06     08:50:38.18 09:06:19.24
32nd 29 Penn AC F (A.Walters) 17:10.08 22.0% 01:29.02 17:10.08     08:48:38.98 09:05:49.06
33rd 34 Baltimore (J.Olbrys) 17:50.52 26.8% 00:40.44 17:50.52     08:49:03.63 09:06:54.15
34th 37 Penn AC I (J.Keen) 25:40.35 82.5% 07:49.83 25:40.35     08:49:51.58 09:15:31.93
20 Malta B (D.Smith) Did Not Finish              
21 Vesper A (P.Alter) Scratch              
44 Undine D (L.Smith) Scratch              
45 Penn AC K (M.Mirabella) Did Not Finish              
Race 4: Womens Open 1x Final @ 08:38 AM
1st 54 Vesper J (N.Ritchie) 15:14.49     15:14.49     08:52:50.47 09:08:04.96
2nd 63 Undine A (K.McFetridge) 15:18.78 0.5% 00:04.29 15:18.78     08:55:04.95 09:10:23.73
3rd 75 Unaffiliated (USA) B (N.Cunningham) 15:37.91 2.6% 00:19.13 15:37.91     09:09:47.26 09:25:25.17
4th 73 Unaffiliated (USA) A (L.Healy) 16:00.50 5.0% 00:22.59 16:00.50     08:56:15.20 09:12:15.70
5th 55 Vesper B (C.Stawicki) 16:01.91 5.2% 00:01.41 16:01.91     08:53:20.44 09:09:22.35
6th 57 Penn AC C (E.Jorgensen) 16:02.57 5.3% 00:00.66 16:02.57     08:53:43.17 09:09:45.74
7th 64 Vesper A (S.Pivonka) 16:09.83 6.1% 00:07.26 16:09.83     08:55:10.18 09:11:20.01
8th 72 Vesper H (E.Euiler) 16:10.78 6.2% 00:00.95 16:10.78     08:56:07.23 09:12:18.01
9th 53 Vesper C (B.Crawford) 16:15.62 6.7% 00:04.84 16:15.62     08:52:46.45 09:09:02.07
10th 66 Undine B (E.Welsh) 16:27.23 8.0% 00:11.61 16:27.23     08:55:23.15 09:11:50.38
11th 67 University (G.Cutler) 16:30.08 8.3% 00:02.85 16:30.08     08:55:29.74 09:11:59.82
12th 61 Penn AC B (M.Deja) 16:33.84 8.7% 00:03.76 16:33.84     08:54:26.69 09:11:00.53
13th 62 Penn AC D (V.Mather) 16:41.69 9.5% 00:07.85 16:41.69     08:54:54.79 09:11:36.48
14th 70 Vesper E (E.Maxwell) 16:46.84 10.1% 00:05.15 16:46.84     08:55:55.59 09:12:42.43
15th 59 Penn AC E (M.Mosier) 16:48.57 10.3% 00:01.73 16:48.57     08:54:02.97 09:10:51.54
16th 74 Vesper F (G.Arondel) 16:53.20 10.8% 00:04.63 16:53.20     08:56:27.80 09:13:21.00
17th 68 Undine C (C.Carney) 17:03.23 11.9% 00:10.03 17:03.23     08:55:38.57 09:12:41.80
18th 60 Vesper E (S.imsdahl) 17:26.11 14.4% 00:22.88 17:26.11     08:54:31.89 09:11:58.00
19th 69 Vesper I (A.Psiaki) 17:36.54 15.5% 00:10.43 17:36.54     08:55:42.50 09:13:19.04
20th 58 Penn AC A (A.Ohrstrom) 19:26.43 27.5% 01:49.89 19:26.43     08:53:56.60 09:13:23.03
21st 56 Vesper D (A.Morss) 19:40.39 29.1% 00:13.96 19:40.39     08:53:36.57 09:13:16.96
71 Undine D (K.Brown) Scratch              
Race 5A: Mens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs) Final @ 08:48 AM
1st 78 Fairmount A (J.Svoboda) 14:51.54     15:10.74 00:19.20   09:01:51.89 09:17:02.63
2nd 81 Unaffiliated (USA) (C.Paul) 15:23.75 3.6% 00:32.21 15:29.75 00:06.00   09:02:22.31 09:17:52.06
3rd 80 Fairmount B (K.Montenegro) 15:24.65 3.7% 00:00.90 15:24.65     09:02:11.63 09:17:36.28
4th 79 Vesper (T.Waddle) 15:40.72 5.5% 00:16.07 15:43.92 00:03.20   09:02:01.95 09:17:45.87
Race 5B: Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final @ 08:48 AM
1st 89 Narragansett (M.Smith) 14:00.96     14:32.96 00:32.00   09:03:41.68 09:18:14.64
2nd 84 Undine (F.Rowe) 14:26.17 3.0% 00:25.21 14:53.47 00:27.30   09:03:03.98 09:17:57.45
3rd 87 Whitemarsh (K.Wobeser) 14:56.08 6.6% 00:29.91 14:59.38 00:03.30   09:03:19.89 09:18:19.27
4th 92 University A (M.Dencker) 16:20.09 16.5% 01:24.01 16:30.59 00:10.50   09:04:00.03 09:20:30.62
5th 88 Vesper A (D.Melnik) 16:45.16 19.5% 00:25.07 16:45.16     09:03:33.60 09:20:18.76
6th 91 Bachelors (J.Greenfield) 17:16.67 23.3% 00:31.51 17:53.57 00:36.90   09:04:35.05 09:22:28.62
86 Unaffiliated (USA) (D.Day) Scratch              
90 University C (R.Goudy) Scratch              
Race 5C: Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final @ 08:48 AM
1st 101 Fairmount A (B.Galli) 15:20.84     16:42.44 01:21.60   09:07:02.69 09:23:45.13
2nd 114 Fairmount E (M.Fountain) 15:34.01 1.4% 00:13.17 15:45.61 00:11.60   09:08:17.51 09:24:03.12
3rd 96 Malta (R.Stehlik) 15:49.96 3.2% 00:15.95 17:03.66 01:13.70   09:06:08.24 09:23:11.90
4th 100 Wilmington (H.Mueller) 15:57.28 4.0% 00:07.32 18:29.28 02:32.00   09:06:56.87 09:25:26.15
5th 108 Fairmount F (P.Desjardins) 16:00.08 4.3% 00:02.80 16:05.78 00:05.70   09:08:12.70 09:24:18.48
6th 102 Fairmount B (j.gaughan) 16:00.77 4.3% 00:00.69 17:14.47 01:13.70   09:07:21.69 09:24:36.16
7th 104 Swan Creek Rowing Club (T.Pytlar) 16:02.25 4.5% 00:01.48 16:39.45 00:37.20   09:07:26.17 09:24:05.62
8th 105 Fairmount C (J.Long) 16:04.52 4.7% 00:02.27 17:10.52 01:06.00   09:07:35.27 09:24:45.79
9th 99 Baltimore (M.Chin) 16:45.14 9.2% 00:40.62 16:56.74 00:11.60   09:06:35.59 09:23:32.33
10th 106 Undine (K.Robinson) 16:56.10 10.3% 00:10.96 17:20.10 00:24.00   09:07:40.35 09:25:00.45
11th 97 University (H.Bodek) 16:59.06 10.7% 00:02.96 17:23.06 00:24.00   09:06:21.61 09:23:44.67
12th 107 Fairmount D (F.McAleer) 17:05.12 11.3% 00:06.06 17:05.12     09:08:00.80 09:25:05.92
13th 98 Vesper (P.Simone) 18:43.64 22.0% 01:38.52 19:14.14 00:30.50   09:06:28.14 09:25:42.28
103 Bachelors (M.Levy) Scratch              
Race 6A: Womens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs) Final @ 08:58 AM
1st 110 Unaffiliated (USA) (A.Bowler) 16:43.10     16:43.10     09:10:38.66 09:27:21.76
2nd 109 Whitemarsh (L.Lehane) 17:04.96 2.2% 00:21.86 17:08.46 00:03.50   09:10:37.06 09:27:45.52
3rd 113 Undine (M.Ionescu) 17:15.31 3.2% 00:10.35 17:17.71 00:02.40   09:10:49.73 09:28:07.44
4th 112 Vesper A (D.Anders) 17:45.42 6.2% 00:30.11 17:51.72 00:06.30   09:10:51.83 09:28:43.55
111 Vesper B (A.Phillips) Scratch              
Race 6B: Womens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final @ 08:58 AM
1st 116 Vesper A (E.Saint Clair) 15:55.22     16:12.82 00:17.60   09:11:43.87 09:27:56.69
2nd 121 Baltimore (E.Erbelding) 16:42.96 5.0% 00:47.74 17:05.46 00:22.50   09:12:46.78 09:29:52.24
3rd 120 Carnegie Lake A (D.Olivier) 17:19.49 8.8% 00:36.53 17:41.99 00:22.50   09:13:17.86 09:30:59.85
4th 118 Penn AC (R.Foley) 18:00.66 13.1% 00:41.17 18:09.06 00:08.40   09:12:12.94 09:30:22.00
5th 117 University (M.Hilf) 18:14.45 14.6% 00:13.79 18:42.05 00:27.60   09:12:08.95 09:30:51.00
6th 119 Vesper B (B.Meehan) 18:34.43 16.7% 00:19.98 18:34.43     09:12:24.24 09:30:58.67
Race 6C: Womens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final @ 08:58 AM
1st 124 Penn AC (G.Cipollone) 16:13.69     16:13.69     09:15:05.95 09:31:19.64
2nd 129 Fairmount (S.Sargent) 16:37.73 2.5% 00:24.04 18:10.03 01:32.30   09:16:16.73 09:34:26.76
3rd 126 Bryn Mawr/Philadelphia Girls [Composite] (C.Bower) 17:10.44 5.8% 00:32.71 17:16.34 00:05.90   09:15:32.52 09:32:48.86
4th 128 Vesper (E.Normoyle) 17:14.57 6.3% 00:04.13 17:14.57     09:15:44.48 09:32:59.05
5th 131 Hiawatha Island (M.Karl) 17:21.75 7.0% 00:07.18 17:46.55 00:24.80   09:16:33.51 09:34:20.06
6th 127 Crescent (L.Geddes) 18:14.10 12.4% 00:52.35 18:14.10     09:15:45.29 09:33:59.39
7th 125 Bachelors (C.Pavlak) 19:01.38 17.2% 00:47.28 19:32.88 00:31.50   09:15:30.12 09:35:03.00
8th 130 Philadelphia Girls (R.D'Alba) 19:10.62 18.2% 00:09.24 19:49.02 00:38.40   09:16:29.80 09:36:18.82
Race 7: Mens Open 4+ Final @ 09:08 AM
1st 134 Penn AC
(E.Winstead, T.Brown, M.Schanck, J.Spencer, [K.Pisapati])
Wrong Arch
13:07.69     12:37.69   00:30 09:28:51.54 09:41:29.23
2nd 136 Wilmington
(I.Baldychev, R.Appleton, J.Williams, S.Rosenberg, [A.Evans])
13:14.36 0.8% 00:06.67 13:14.36     09:29:50.88 09:43:05.24
3rd 135 Rutgers Alumni/Rutgers (Camden) [Composite]
(T.Spell, T.Stuart, S.Neal, R.Boutote, [A.Sutrisno])
13:48.79 5.2% 00:34.43 13:48.79     09:29:43.03 09:43:31.82
4th 137 Undine
(J.Haines, J.Cipolla, M.Sciblo, B.Madara, [K.Holzem])
13:51.55 5.6% 00:02.76 13:51.55     09:45:59.03 09:59:50.58
5th 138 Drexel
(A.Fittipaldi, G.Francis, B.Timlin, M.Niles, [S.Matyas])
14:31.32 10.6% 00:39.77 14:31.32     09:30:27.67 09:44:58.99
Race 8: Womens Open 4+ Final @ 09:16 AM
1st 141 Vesper
(M.Brokaw, A.Squire, M.Folco, S.Butler, [K.Benarcik])
15:43.42     15:43.42     09:31:40.34 09:47:23.76
Race 9: Mens Collegiate 4+ Final @ 09:28 AM
1st 144 U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew A
(E.Palmer, A.Hayano, M.Hamp, L.Aleksandravicius, [B.Karpf])
12:36.96     12:36.96     09:36:12.42 09:48:49.38
2nd 154 U Penn C
(C.Davenport, K.McHale, J.Schimmel, J.Hennessy, [J.Mendelson])
12:44.31 1.0% 00:07.35 12:44.31     09:39:01.24 09:51:45.55
3rd 148 U Penn A
(D.Alizadeh, R.Wallace, H.Holroyd, Z.Bandes, [e.Kim])
13:03.10 3.5% 00:18.79 13:03.10     09:37:04.05 09:50:07.15
4th 152 U Penn B
(E.Sezgen, J.Simon, A.Buck, C.Censits, [L.Lombardi])
13:27.45 6.7% 00:24.35 13:27.45     09:38:20.98 09:51:48.43
5th 165 Villanova A
(M.Valazza, S.Chipman, D.Sidorenko, J.Holden, [M.O'Brien])
13:31.34 7.2% 00:03.89 13:31.34     09:42:54.38 09:56:25.72
6th 147 St. Josephs B
(J.Capraro, K.Perry, D.Walz, N.Johnson, [C.Thompson])
13:35.28 7.7% 00:03.94 13:35.28     09:36:55.37 09:50:30.65
7th 149 St. Josephs A
(V.Scelso, D.Robinson, R.Gilroy, K.Leslie, [C.McGuire])
13:43.11 8.7% 00:07.83 13:43.11     09:37:31.18 09:51:14.29
8th 164 Lehigh A
(J.Rita, B.Morosse, D.Morgenweck, C.Thompson, [B.Fritz])
13:44.03 8.9% 00:00.92 13:44.03     09:43:21.15 09:57:05.18
9th 156 Lehigh B
(R.Garcia, K.Sammon, Z.Gant, A.Palacio, [D.Hallak])
13:44.61 8.9% 00:00.58 13:44.61     09:40:09.93 09:53:54.54
10th 161 St. Josephs C
(W.Risko, R.D'Agostino, A.DiMaggio, S.Songer, [K.Duffy])
13:55.73 10.4% 00:11.12 13:55.73     09:41:32.11 09:55:27.84
11th 160 Loyola
(J.Wawrzynski, C.spicer, F.Zigic, B.Carney, [P.flynn])
13:57.99 10.7% 00:02.26 13:57.99     09:41:18.20 09:55:16.19
12th 166 Rutgers B
(A.Nowak, L.Modzier, P.Howarth, J.Gutierrez, [J.Naehr])
Wrong Atch
14:07.61 12.0% 00:09.62 13:37.61   00:30 09:43:40.58 09:57:18.19
13th 155 New York Maritime A
(M.Thomas, e.murray, b.sweeney, D.Toscano, [J.Hayes])
14:07.70 12.0% 00:00.09 14:07.70     09:40:00.99 09:54:08.69
14th 168 Villanova B
(A.Dowdell, K.McCoy, J.Carollo, A.Neri, [K.Nelson])
14:07.85 12.0% 00:00.15 14:07.85     09:44:00.84 09:58:08.69
15th 150 West Point
(T.Kazimer, J.Wilkes, G.Amorello, W.Goodwin, [K.Geiser])
14:18.60 13.4% 00:10.75 14:18.60     09:37:53.51 09:52:12.11
16th 157 New York Maritime B
(z.dietrich, c.lazarides, c.toscano, a.merz, [c.hughes])
14:33.98 15.5% 00:15.38 14:33.98     09:40:30.82 09:55:04.80
17th 158 TCNJ Crew
(J.Palermo, B.Dragotto, M.Baumann, B.Tao, [L.Biernacki])
14:39.59 16.2% 00:05.61 14:39.59     09:40:51.62 09:55:31.21
18th 167 Lehigh C
(A.Smith, J.West, N.Walchonski, J.Smull, [A.Stillwell])
14:40.86 16.4% 00:01.27 14:40.86     09:44:54.44 09:59:35.30
19th 153 La Salle Crew
(S.Devine, M.Reganoto, B.Ozkur, C.Smith, [M.Urban])
15:22.27 21.8% 00:41.41 15:22.27     09:39:34.53 09:54:56.80
20th 162 St. Marys
(B.Baker, L.Land, E.Dighe, A.Tarquinio, [C.Hogan])
15:39.80 24.2% 00:17.53 15:39.80     09:42:17.72 09:57:57.52
21st 163 Hofstra
(E.Gomez, J.Hanson, K.Burgon, S.Hartman, [K.Navarino])
15:55.52 26.2% 00:15.72 15:55.52     09:42:27.74 09:58:23.26
22nd 146 Rutgers A
(A.Carmody, Z.Miller, A.Bahgat, C.Bruno, [R.Nachman])
18 Missed Buoys
16:42.96 32.5% 00:47.44 13:42.96   03:00 09:36:25.46 09:50:08.42
145 U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew B
(J.Schmidt, B.Joost, J.Hagberg, D.Sands, [J.Bowman])
Scratch              
159 Sarah Lawrence
(O.Marks, N.Rademaker, z.yang, C.Rudd, [K.McGuire])
Scratch              
Race 10: Mens Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final @ 09:38 AM
1st 171 Penn Ltw A
(S.Shaw, R.Schuster, J.Mazaira, M.Dignam, [A.Beauchamp])
13:09.27     13:09.27     09:46:43.66 09:59:52.93
2nd 174 Franklin
(S.Alter, T.Smith, J.Nelson, J.Lai, [A.Smith])
14:00.44 6.5% 00:51.17 14:00.44     09:47:29.47 10:01:29.91
3rd 172 Penn Ltw B
(J.David, P.Lange, D.Schwarz, P.Song, [A.Weinrich])
14:02.26 6.7% 00:01.82 14:02.26     09:46:54.06 10:00:56.32
4th 176 Loyola
(W.Horan, r.moore, C.MacAdams, t.fortier, [a.adsit])
14:26.39 9.8% 00:24.13 14:26.39     09:48:06.56 10:02:32.95
5th 177 Penn Ltw C
(J.Uqdah, A.Zhu, M.Mellott, H.Naga, [H.Kellner])
14:32.38 10.5% 00:05.99 14:32.38     09:48:39.12 10:03:11.50
6th 173 Univ. of Delaware
(C.Selvaggio, T.Williams, N.Ippolito, S.Wiles, [D.Weader])
14:40.28 11.5% 00:07.90 14:40.28     09:47:16.88 10:01:57.16
7th 175 Rutgers (Camden)
(S.Murphy, P.Pilat, S.Rivera, G.Chmura, [C.Foedisch])
Failure to Yield
17:18.85 31.6% 02:38.57 16:48.85   00:30 09:48:19.44 10:05:08.29
Race 11: Womens Collegiate 4+ Final @ 09:50 AM
1st 179 U Penn A
(E.Picciani, N.Reynolds, N.Barnes, R.Bauhmer, [C.Molina])
14:09.15     14:09.15     09:49:22.96 10:03:32.11
2nd 183 St. Josephs B
(a.mcevoy, t.biesiada, A.nocella, a.lawson, [M.gibbons])
14:40.92 3.7% 00:31.77 14:40.92     09:50:24.38 10:05:05.30
3rd 184 West Point
(K.Mucke, R.Anderson, S.Cousens, M.Mitchiner, [J.Duran])
14:49.15 4.7% 00:08.23 14:49.15     09:50:40.64 10:05:29.79
4th 182 St. Josephs A
(m.mueller, m.mahoney, d.mcguire, j.perkins, [M.mccann])
14:53.18 5.2% 00:04.03 14:53.18     09:50:11.44 10:05:04.62
5th 180 U Penn B
(K.Baldridge, E.Stulpin, E.Riehl, M.Dwyer, [J.Azizi])
14:54.48 5.3% 00:01.30 14:54.48     09:49:40.42 10:04:34.90
6th 181 Temple A
(B.Bradley, C.DiGuardia, L.Millio, E.Opperman, [K.Franks])
15:03.38 6.4% 00:08.90 15:03.38     09:49:56.98 10:05:00.36
7th 185 Philadelphia  A
(E.Brooks, M.Costello, R.Soroka, A.Robinson, [L.Nemeth])
15:13.06 7.5% 00:09.68 15:13.06     09:50:57.16 10:06:10.22
8th 193 Lehigh A
(A.Eggert, C.Barker, K.Dennington, E.Kuhns, [E.Miller])
15:18.88 8.2% 00:05.82 15:18.88     09:53:10.38 10:08:29.26
9th 188 U Penn C
(A.Hofinga, C.Bassett, M.Georgiou, A.Ahlgrim, [K.Stine])
15:23.22 8.7% 00:04.34 15:23.22     09:51:51.80 10:07:15.02
10th 186 Temple B
(G.Inverso, S.Barber, G.Kroner, J.Lees, [E.Matz])
15:24.35 8.9% 00:01.13 15:24.35     09:51:18.58 10:06:42.93
11th 187 Franklin
(A.Hoffmann, M.Provencher, C.Giraldo, N.Guzikowski, [J.Scavicchio])
15:32.62 9.8% 00:08.27 15:32.62     09:51:38.00 10:07:10.62
12th 199 St. Josephs C
(E.coldren, m.michaels, c.tedesco, K.comerer, [P.Cesky])
15:38.71 10.5% 00:06.09 15:38.71     09:55:40.98 10:11:19.69
13th 196 TCNJ Crew B
(E.Rotella, C.Closa, A.Lawkins, J.Daily, [A.Freitas])
16:04.14 13.5% 00:25.43 16:04.14     09:54:45.98 10:10:50.12
14th 197 TCNJ Crew A
(E.Davis, B.Verhoog, T.Cahill, S.Senachai, [B.Tao])
16:05.39 13.7% 00:01.25 16:05.39     09:55:05.30 10:11:10.69
15th 192 Philadelphia  B
(E.Miller, S.O'Donnell, K.Sweisford, s.tang, [M.Weber])
16:18.03 15.2% 00:12.64 16:18.03     09:52:55.82 10:09:13.85
16th 194 Temple C
(A.Lindsay, S.Pennypacker, J.Storr, E.Smith, [J.Wolanski])
16:28.60 16.4% 00:10.57 16:28.60     09:53:32.14 10:10:00.74
17th 198 Delaware
(S.Afshar, J.Boone, T.Kissinger, T.Kontos, [S.Tenenbaum])
16:33.29 17.0% 00:04.69 16:33.29     09:55:21.82 10:11:55.11
18th 191 Lehigh B
(E.Ivy, L.Paulson, K.Kay, L.Lockyer, [K.Howlin])
16:42.06 18.0% 00:08.77 16:42.06     09:52:19.89 10:09:01.95
19th 195 Sarah Lawrence
(S.Groh, A.Michelson, E.Pavlechko, C.Tang, [M.Montano])
17:02.83 20.5% 00:20.77 17:02.83     09:54:09.34 10:11:12.17
20th 189 La Salle Crew
(G.Harris, E.Loughlin, L.Loraque, E.Gonzalez, [K.Reyes])
18:50.40 33.1% 01:47.57 18:50.40     09:53:55.82 10:12:46.22
190 New York Maritime
(L.Smith, A.Boston, e.higley, V.O'Reilly, [c.hughes])
Scratch              
Race 12: Womens Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final @ 10:00 AM
1st 201 Catholic University
(A.Schmitt, D.Zara, S.Danek, T.Amundsen, [M.Bernardo])
17:34.68     17:34.68     09:56:25.28 10:13:59.96
Race 13A: Mens Masters 4+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final @ 10:10 AM
1st 205 Carnegie Lake
(F.Hoffmann, K.Appold, K.Lombardi, A.Kilcoyne, [B.Tao])
15:08.21     15:22.01 00:13.80   10:00:43.78 10:16:05.79
2nd 204 Wharton
(D.Gross, P.Morgan, S.Bose, F.Lopez, [J.Littlejohn])
17:20.22 14.5% 02:12.01 17:20.22     10:00:16.75 10:17:36.97
Race 13B: Mens Masters 4+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final @ 10:10 AM
1st 209 Swan Creek Rowing Club
(M.Jezyk, D.Gallager, J.Berwick, T.Linus, [G.Linus])
14:46.46     14:46.46     10:01:39.38 10:16:25.84
2nd 208 PNRA/Mercer
(M.Truesdell, N.Linzmayer, D.Potts, C.Gilbert, [M.Perez])
15:18.93 3.7% 00:32.47 15:18.93     10:01:24.96 10:16:43.89
Race 13C: Mens Masters 4+ (55 yrs) Final @ 10:10 AM
1st 213 Fairmount B
(J.Sonzogni, C.Kaufmann, R.Sargent, J.Willemin, [M.Cipollone])
14:31.38     15:11.88 00:40.50   10:14:23.83 10:29:35.71
2nd 212 Fairmount A
(t.kowalik, J.Krajewski, T.Toland, T.McLaughlin, [M.Bersani])
15:04.17 3.8% 00:32.79 15:04.17     10:13:57.86 10:29:02.03
Race 14A: Womens Masters 4+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final @ 10:20 AM
1st 218 Carnegie Lake
(V.Oomen, M.Rozing, A.Frederick, S.Fischer, [J.Whiting])
15:00.73     15:15.33 00:14.60   10:18:35.27 10:33:50.60
2nd 217 University
(E.Sauter, R.Jordan, M.Mcdevitt, L.Catov, [K.Nieman])
2 Missed Buoys
16:04.12 7.0% 01:03.39 15:44.12   00:20 10:18:16.42 10:34:00.54
3rd 216 Wharton
(M.Carroll-Coelho, J.Morris, D.Mahajan, S.Trice, [V.Vakhshori])
18:39.44 24.3% 02:35.32 18:39.74 00:00.30   10:17:10.72 10:35:50.46
Race 14B: Womens Masters 4+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final @ 10:20 AM
1st 221 Carnegie Lake A
(R.Ford, M.Mark, Z.Brookes, N.Paquette, [J.Whiting])
15:57.00     16:08.70 00:11.70   10:19:14.47 10:35:23.17
2nd 222 Carnegie Lake B
(L.Suplick, N.Schultz, S.Calderone, J.Dabbs, [B.Tao])
Wrong Arch
16:56.97 6.3% 00:59.97 16:26.97   00:30 10:20:35.75 10:37:02.72
Race 14C: Womens Masters 4+ (55+ yrs) Final @ 10:20 AM
1st 225 Wilmington
(K.Qualls, K.Turner, J.Bloom, L.Miller, [l.phillips])
Wrong Arch
16:52.47     16:22.47   00:30 10:21:25.32 10:37:47.79
Race 15: Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final @ 10:32 AM
1st 228 Penn Ltw A
(S.Ward, L.Walsh, J.Wang, D.Grigg, Z.Howell, J.Ford, C.Brady, M.Lieber, [G.Liebes])
12:07.98     12:07.98     10:28:02.31 10:40:10.29
2nd 230 U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew A
(E.Stockwood, S.Rogers, S.Gibson, A.McAvey, A.Craig, G.Hanley, M.Serbent, E.Hamilton, [D.Smart])
12:09.65 0.2% 00:01.67 12:09.65     10:28:37.64 10:40:47.29
3rd 229 U Penn A
(D.Kennedy-Moore, C.Heldman, B.Taylor, B.Oron, H.Thayer, F.John, K.Kelly, S.Forester, [L.Hochman])
12:12.72 0.7% 00:03.07 12:12.72     10:28:12.29 10:40:25.01
4th 238 U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew B
(N.Guney, V.Gardella, M.Kenyon, N.Hart, J.Wabeke, T.Renfro-Pihut, G.Swenka, M.Kirchofer, [A.Branchfield])
12:39.73 4.4% 00:27.01 12:39.73     10:32:38.64 10:45:18.37
5th 240 St. Josephs A
(C.Sanu, P.Kramarski, M.Weiner, D.Huffman, E.Myers, A.Papadourakis, G.Herrmann, A.Wunsch, [J.Breslin])
12:44.69 5.0% 00:04.96 12:44.69     10:33:15.90 10:46:00.59
6th 234 Navy Ltws A
(J.Maranto, M.Pentaleri, C.White, P.Leech, B.Colasacco, M.Kelly, M.Bond, S.Williamson, [M.Blackadar])
12:45.82 5.2% 00:01.13 12:45.82     10:29:26.00 10:42:11.82
7th 243 Univ. of Delaware C
(S.Lobo, W.Mayer, K.McCaig, J.Morello, J.Quinlan, S.Rapoza, B.Regan, M.Ripley, [R.Charnley])
Wrong Arch
12:49.50 5.7% 00:03.68 12:49.50     10:34:24.02 10:47:13.52
8th 233 Navy Ltws B
(A.McGuigan, B.McGuigan, K.Leyland II, M.Hoffman, C.King, W.Herbert, F.Bayles, M.Walsh, [C.Sax])
12:50.16 5.8% 00:00.66 12:50.16     10:30:11.56 10:43:01.72
9th 250 Rutgers A
(J.Mullen, F.Huynh, B.Manahan, E.Duffy, B.Mautone, J.Fiorillo, N.Mendez, S.O'Shea, [D.Simms])
13:04.37 7.7% 00:14.21 13:04.37     10:36:20.77 10:49:25.14
10th 237 U Penn B
(S.O'Dowd, R.Michael, M.Marden, C.Buchman, A.Kelly, B.Grambow, J.Noonan, L.Jasper, [H.Matthew])
13:04.97 7.8% 00:00.60 13:04.97     10:32:10.21 10:45:15.18
11th 231 Drexel A
(D.Dollin, M.Sum, N.Capaldi, B.Kissam, D.Hanrahan, D.Palombo, D.Pyle, L.Lindawan, [C.Henderson])
13:05.22 7.9% 00:00.25 13:05.22     10:31:58.30 10:45:03.52
12th 245 Univ. of Delaware D
(A.Senesac, M.Senf, A.Seski, J.Skelly, R.Smith, M.Soule, J.Streger, K.Testa, [J.Kalkbrenner])
13:14.44 9.1% 00:09.22 13:14.44     10:35:12.73 10:48:27.17
13th 232 St. Josephs B
(P.Collins, K.Perry, L.Dignam, M.Villano, W.Weaver, M.Ladd, A.Buchanan, J.Hogan, [C.Bird])
13:36.67 12.2% 00:22.23 13:36.67     10:29:55.86 10:43:32.53
14th 251 Lehigh B
(j.Smith, W.Schwarz, F.Hogan, F.Grant, B.Irwin, S.Jodogne, c.French, Y.Lee, [M.Schaufeld])
13:37.37 12.3% 00:00.70 13:37.37     10:36:49.32 10:50:26.69
15th 247 Univ. of Delaware B
(E.Conde, E.Connelly, A.Craig, C.Dengler, M.DeNucci, C.Engel, W.Grant, J.Lee, [B.Dorencott])
13:53.00 14.4% 00:15.63 13:53.00     10:36:17.25 10:50:10.25
16th 236 West Point
(L.Robinson, D.Gaynor, D.Macky, C.Johns, B.Budinger, R.Anciola, A.Gould, K.Broughton, [E.Heaney])
Wrong Arch
13:57.91 15.1% 00:04.91 13:27.91   00:30 10:31:02.24 10:44:30.15
17th 244 Drexel B
(A.Cordi, T.Drake, J.Murphy, M.Shurbaji, P.Bellefleur, A.Wisniowski, M.Gehret, A.Weinstein, [V.Kenion])
14:09.56 16.7% 00:11.65 14:09.56     10:34:57.01 10:49:06.57
18th 246 Lehigh A
(F.Bower, p.vandola, J.Chen, v.robert, R.Digilio, d.zeidler, M.Dziekonski, D.Fletcher, [B.Benedix])
14:22.46 18.5% 00:12.90 13:52.46   00:30 10:35:39.92 10:49:32.38
19th 235 New York Maritime
(J.Rainard, a.unger, s.pou, p.festa, w.delone, c.lyon, m.kane, b.vanpatten, [r.defroda])
14:31.02 19.6% 00:08.56 14:31.02     10:31:22.52 10:45:53.54
20th 241 U Penn C
(K.DeCorso, J.Wright, P.Buckley, J.Laberee, B.Elliot, S.Altland, E.Shiuey, J.Shinn, [I.Lyratzakis])
Wrong Arch
14:32.44 19.8% 00:01.42 14:02.44   00:30 10:33:51.32 10:47:53.76
21st 242 Rutgers B
(A.Herrera, T.Breeze, P.Dufrat, R.Brewer, Z.Price, B.Nsubuga, C.Hort, A.Gulo, [A.Nachman])
Interference
15:03.45 24.1% 00:31.01 14:33.45   00:30 10:34:10.45 10:48:43.90
22nd 248 Univ. of Delaware A
(R.Adams, S.Barlow, N.Barnoski, M.Bird, B.Bovi, E.Brabson, T.Brady, M.Cedeno, [M.Abrams])
15:03.92 24.2% 00:00.47 15:03.92     10:35:53.74 10:50:57.66
23rd 252 Lehigh C
(N.Lyle, Z.Maguire, R.Mann, R.Marchionni, K.Lupo, D.Kessler, J.Rau, B.Reiff, [E.Thomas])
Wrong Arch
16:59.93 40.1% 01:56.01 16:29.93   00:30 10:37:38.34 10:54:08.27
Race 16: Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final @ 10:44 AM
1st 255 U Penn A
(C.Benson, K.Harlow, A.Sparrow, E.Gurgerty, K.Maier, I.Hung, S.Merboth, K.Cebry, [Z.Binder])
13:56.95     13:56.95     10:40:15.02 10:54:11.97
2nd 256 Navy - Women
(A.Dang, P.Stateler, J.Powell, A.Vallancey-Martinson, C.Fender, M.Rossum, H.Sperl, G.Gonzalez, [C.Nestor])
14:16.42 2.3% 00:19.47 14:16.42     10:40:49.20 10:55:05.62
3rd 257 West Point
(A.Rapp, A.Blanco, E.Spell, M.Rogers, A.Reidinger, A.Steinke, M.Davis, S.Martinez, [M.Blaney])
14:53.20 6.7% 00:36.78 14:53.20     10:41:17.11 10:56:10.31
4th 260 U Penn B
(I.Catton, C.Johnson, A.Takei, S.Dowling, A.Cirone, N.Reynolds, K.Baldridge, M.Georgiou, [A.Jacoby])
15:01.19 7.7% 00:07.99 15:01.19     10:43:06.36 10:58:07.55
5th 259 St. Josephs B
(m.merrill, l.eltringham, e.calahan, j.mcgovern, e.perrone, c.tritt, m.spirk, m.digiacomo, [a.storr])
Wrong Arch
15:29.70 11.1% 00:28.51 14:59.70   00:30 10:45:23.74 11:00:23.44
6th 261 Lehigh
(M.Wescott, K.McGraw, L.Babich, T.Carroll, R.Ely, S.Gudmundsson, S.Jacobs, I.McCarthy, [E.Folenta])
Wrong Arches
16:32.07 18.5% 01:02.37 15:32.07   01:00 10:44:16.38 10:59:48.45
7th 263 St. Josephs A
(m.daly, E.Serkes, a.grebenschikoff, e.hicken, a.varghese, f.simms, s.donohue, e.welsh, [n.malhani])
16:33.16 18.7% 00:01.09 16:33.16     10:45:54.67 11:02:27.83
8th 262 Catholic University
(S.Danek, T.Amundsen, A.Schmitt, B.DiSanto, B.Farnell, G.D'Angelo, M.Traylor, E.Bridgeman, [M.Bernardo])
17:31.07 25.6% 00:57.91 17:31.07     10:46:23.14 11:03:54.21
9th 258 Bryn Mawr
(L.Roberts, D.Williams, B.Lopez, S.Soni, N.DiFrank, A.Rose, N.Heller, G.Bakiasi, [J.Chan])
Wrong Arch
19:35.36 40.4% 02:04.29 19:05.36   00:30 10:42:10.98 11:01:16.34
Race 17: Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final @ 10:56 AM
1st 268 U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew B
(H.McDonald, G.Buckley, T.Galli, N.Vallancey-Martinson, A.Blazevic, A.Heille, W.Bradbury, P.Lutter, [L.Penichet])
12:10.12     12:10.12     10:52:46.05 11:04:56.17
2nd 270 Drexel B
(R.Greene, D.Dollin, B.Kissam, J.Murphy, M.Scott, J.Deibler, E.McCulla, A.Weinstein, [R.Monte])
12:10.53 0.1% 00:00.41 12:10.53     10:53:59.99 11:06:10.52
3rd 266 U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew A
(J.Schmidt, C.Lent, K.Rafferty, B.Joost, T.Tracey, P.Bunce, W.Valle, T.Myers, [B.Karpf])
12:11.81 0.2% 00:01.28 12:11.81     10:51:44.81 11:03:56.62
4th 267 Drexel A
(C.Ladd, X.Stanish, D.Hill, R.mallgrave, M.Shurbaji, L.Malm, G.Papadourakis, B.McCabe, [V.Kenion])
12:17.05 0.9% 00:05.24 12:17.05     10:52:27.44 11:04:44.49
5th 269 U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew C
(D.Matasic, S.Smith, D.Cawdery, E.Dalton, T.Egger, M.Hayes, P.McAllister, C.Mellos, [R.Thomas])
12:18.08 1.1% 00:01.03 12:18.08     10:53:30.98 11:05:49.06
6th 276 Univ. of Delaware
(T.Abel, G.Kaczka, S.Barlow, S.Leary, N.Napoletano, I.Ivanov, B.Hearn, C.Prust, [H.Hartford])
12:27.37 2.4% 00:09.29 12:27.37     10:57:18.55 11:09:45.92
7th 275 U Penn B
(A.Brown, M.Gerard, D.Fiori, T.Brochu, M.Wagener, J.Mack, D.Sawey, K.Rigney, [E.Lu])
12:33.44 3.2% 00:06.07 12:33.44     10:56:56.77 11:09:30.21
8th 277 Rutgers A
(C.Nagy, C.Goan, E.Hagblom, S.Stephenson, J.Nowadly, S.Specca, F.Weiss, R.Morris, [J.Naehr])
12:42.13 4.4% 00:08.69 12:42.13     10:57:44.70 11:10:26.83
9th 278 Rutgers B
(D.Nemec, P.Clark, J.Graham, J.Rafalko, Z.Kovach, C.MacLean, M.DiIonno, D.Shedlovskiy, [R.Nachman])
13:14.36 8.8% 00:32.23 13:14.36     10:58:01.47 11:11:15.83
10th 274 Villanova
(P.Zaleski, D.Stinson, J.Guido, A.Dowdell, C.Helmon, J.Dienes, T.Bailey, J.Carollo, [K.Nelson])
13:21.54 9.8% 00:07.18 13:21.54     10:55:45.45 11:09:06.99
11th 273 Scranton
(T.Ryan, D.Ortiz, J.Burtis, S.Szemenyei, M.horn, A.Thomas, D.Kearney, S.Kibbey, [K.Kosick])
14:37.78 20.2% 01:16.24 14:37.78     10:56:19.64 11:10:57.42
272 U Penn A
(A.Buck, J.Levin, P.St. Michael, C.Matyjek, C.Kane, A.Schade, L.Kaminski, S.Shepherd, [J.Mendelson])
Did Not Finish              
Race 18: Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final @ 11:08 AM
1st 283 U Penn
(K.Baldridge, E.Stulpin, E.Riehl, M.Dwyer, A.Hofinga, C.Bassett, M.Georgiou, A.Ahlgrim, [A.Schwartz])
13:28.34     13:28.34     11:23:23.96 11:36:52.30
2nd 288 Rutgers - Women A
(B.Irelan, A.Cha, A.Dothe, M.McCleery, K.Hungrige, A.Samulewski, V.DeSalvo, L.Oudemans, [C.McGinnis])
14:07.29 4.8% 00:38.95 14:07.29     11:10:21.74 11:24:29.03
3rd 287 Navy - Women B
(A.Bennett, C.Carpenter, V.Burger, J.Arthur, S.Armstrong, C.Bryant, J.Constantine, K.Deppe, [L.Switzer])
14:12.83 5.5% 00:05.54 14:12.83     11:09:52.64 11:24:05.47
4th 281 Navy - Women A
(R.Greenberg, H.Zisselman, K.Heinbach, K.Hastings, A.Koenig, A.Kennedy, M.Vachris, A.Ioane, [T.Samia])
14:13.23 5.6% 00:00.40 13:43.23   00:30 11:07:27.69 11:21:10.92
5th 282 Drexel A
(V.King, K.Wenzke, E.Gartland, C.Delaney, M.Forster, A.Leahy, B.McKenna, J.McGlynn, [C.Hamilton])
14:23.14 6.8% 00:09.91 13:53.14   00:30 11:07:22.52 11:21:15.66
6th 285 Delaware B
(M.Murphy, A.Quinn, D.Cirelli, C.Holloway, K.Flood, A.Waskover, C.Alexander, L.Guttentag, [H.Diverio])
14:24.89 7.0% 00:01.75 14:24.89     11:08:28.03 11:22:52.92
7th 284 Drexel B
(T.Brady, L.Sand, G.Salcedo, C.Alleva, A.O'Malley, J.O'Toole, C.Xu, J.Iannucci, [S.Messenger])
14:34.80 8.2% 00:09.91 14:34.80     11:08:06.21 11:22:41.01
8th 289 Temple
(K.Hill, K.Mascitelli, H.Watson, D.Dakes, S.Sederstrand, E.Leyland, N.Stark, K.Bostion, [J.Wolanski])
14:37.68 8.6% 00:02.88 14:37.68     11:10:50.00 11:25:27.68
9th 286 Delaware A
(A.Cruz, K.Garrity, M.Gerber, S.Noel, M.Kirby, D.Weader, D.Lawler, S.Bell, [M.Gardner])
14:50.41 10.2% 00:12.73 14:50.41     11:09:01.83 11:23:52.24
10th 290 West Point
(A.Baker, M.Grucella, C.Browning, C.Rowe, R.Fernandez-Jordane, j.dillon, J.Beatty, V.Kutsch, [S.Lowy])
14:58.88 11.2% 00:08.47 14:58.88     11:11:05.66 11:26:04.54
291 Rutgers - Women B
(E.Goodman, S.Haines, K.Green, B.Irelan, T.James, M.Knigge, C.Lavery, A.Lieber, [S.Ford])
Scratch              
Race 19: Mens Open 2x Final @ 11:16 AM
1st 294 Penn AC B (A.Traubert, A.Walters) 13:22.96     13:22.96     11:14:36.18 11:27:59.14
2nd 300 Malta A (c.lambert, J.Black) 13:32.62 1.2% 00:09.66 13:32.62     11:16:08.83 11:29:41.45
3rd 296 Vesper (N.Goode, M.Orzolek) 13:38.69 2.0% 00:06.07 13:38.69     11:15:09.94 11:28:48.63
4th 304 Undine/Vesper [Composite] B (A.Quinn, P.Alter) 13:40.04 2.1% 00:01.35 13:40.04     11:17:25.55 11:31:05.59
5th 299 Malta B (C.Ethridge, S.Cunningham) 13:44.04 2.6% 00:04.00 13:44.04     11:16:21.61 11:30:05.65
6th 303 Catholic University (T.Campbell, R.Gillis) 14:37.98 9.3% 00:53.94 14:37.98     11:17:14.72 11:31:52.70
7th 295 Undine/Fairmount [Composite] A (C.Lindborg, F.Braun) 15:12.78 13.7% 00:34.80 14:42.78   00:30 11:14:52.35 11:29:35.13
8th 301 Navesink (G.Kehoe, E.Iqbal) 15:27.13 15.5% 00:14.35 15:27.13     11:16:51.88 11:32:19.01
9th 305 Loyola B (M.Blume, D.Hamilton) 15:57.33 19.2% 00:30.20 15:57.33     11:17:38.42 11:33:35.75
10th 298 Loyola A (J.McCarron, C.Carpenter) 16:18.24 21.8% 00:20.91 16:18.24     11:15:50.05 11:32:08.29
297 Fairmount (S.Long, J.Long) Scratch              
302 Penn AC A (Y.Rigogne, E.Schwirtz) Scratch              
Race 20: Womens Open 2x Final @ 11:24 AM
1st 306 Vesper A (B.Crawford, N.Ritchie) 14:37.07     14:37.07     11:27:23.90 11:42:00.97
2nd 307 Penn AC (V.Mather, E.Jorgensen) 15:12.25 4.0% 00:35.18 15:12.25     11:24:13.54 11:39:25.79
3rd 311 Vesper C (A.Morss, S.imsdahl) 15:16.67 4.5% 00:04.42 15:16.67     11:27:21.83 11:42:38.50
4th 315 Vesper B (C.Stawicki, S.Pivonka) 15:40.13 7.2% 00:23.46 15:40.13     11:26:50.09 11:42:30.22
5th 313 Lehigh A (C.Mazzie, L.Paulson) 16:15.01 11.2% 00:34.88 16:15.01     11:26:22.81 11:42:37.82
6th 316 Lehigh B (K.Menge, K.LaBosco) 16:22.67 12.0% 00:07.66 16:22.67     11:27:44.68 11:44:07.35
7th 314 St. Josephs C (m.mueller, t.mason) 17:22.35 18.8% 00:59.68 17:22.35     11:26:10.88 11:43:33.23
8th 309 St. Josephs B (j.perkins, m.mahoney) 17:33.44 20.1% 00:11.09 17:33.44     11:24:54.87 11:42:28.31
9th 312 St. Josephs A (k.rupert, n.odonnell) 18:28.68 26.4% 00:55.24 18:28.68     11:25:35.16 11:44:03.84
Race 21A: Mens Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final @ 11:32 AM
1st 322 Malta (F.Duling, J.Brock) 13:55.65     14:15.05 00:19.40   11:30:30.52 11:44:45.57
2nd 319 Whitemarsh (K.Umbreit, M.Ryan) 14:17.09 2.6% 00:21.44 14:17.39 00:00.30   11:29:30.36 11:43:47.75
3rd 321 Undine (R.Baldry, D.Rhodes) 14:17.76 2.6% 00:00.67 14:37.16 00:19.40   11:30:02.09 11:44:39.25
4th 320 Pennsylvania (E.Gallagher, P.Montgomery) 15:36.67 12.1% 01:18.91 15:36.67     11:29:56.69 11:45:33.36
Race 21B: Mens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final @ 11:32 AM
1st 327 Malta (T.Trocky, J.Cutler) 13:43.51     14:09.81 00:26.30   11:32:42.94 11:46:52.75
2nd 326 Navesink (J.Crilly, M.Malone) 14:03.86 2.5% 00:20.35 14:38.46 00:34.60   11:32:36.76 11:47:15.22
3rd 329 University B (T.Barron, C.Seybolt) 14:28.26 5.4% 00:24.40 15:07.26 00:39.00   11:33:19.78 11:48:27.04
4th 324 University A (J.Purtill, R.Wegryn) 14:46.68 7.7% 00:18.42 15:09.08 00:22.40   11:32:03.67 11:47:12.75
5th 325 Fairmount (G.Stefan Jr, L.Connor) 14:51.32 8.2% 00:04.64 14:51.32     11:32:09.86 11:47:01.18
6th 328 Whitemarsh (G.Kerr, D.Baugh) 15:32.13 13.2% 00:40.81 16:15.73 00:43.60   11:33:01.02 11:49:16.75
Race 21C: Mens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final @ 11:32 AM
1st 333 Pennsylvania (W.Charles, M.Daemen) 14:29.58     14:29.58     11:34:14.09 11:48:43.67
2nd 332 Viking (F.Previti, M.D., S.Jones) 14:36.35 0.8% 00:06.77 15:14.45 00:38.10   11:34:03.08 11:49:17.53
3rd 335 Potomac (P.Pietra, E.Ryan) 14:49.11 2.2% 00:12.76 14:54.11 00:05.00   11:34:32.74 11:49:26.85
4th 334 University (K.Coady, B.Preine) 15:12.77 5.0% 00:23.66 15:28.07 00:15.30   11:34:22.08 11:49:50.15
5th 336 Fairmount (R.Burns, J.Harris) 17:34.89 21.3% 02:22.12 20:20.79 02:45.90   11:34:26.37 11:54:47.16
Race 22A: Mixed Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final @ 11:40 AM
1st 338 University (R.Jordan, J.Lipiros) 15:12.66     15:12.66     11:35:59.35 11:51:12.01
Race 22B: Mixed Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final @ 11:40 AM
1st 341 Vesper (D.Melnik, M.Cooney) 16:38.21     16:38.21     11:36:28.93 11:53:07.14
Race 22C: Mixed Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final @ 11:40 AM
1st 345 Baltimore (E.Anderson, J.Anderson) 15:58.61     16:14.91 00:16.30   11:37:55.39 11:54:10.30
2nd 346 Malta (R.Stehlik, B.Kris) 16:14.85 1.7% 00:16.24 16:25.55 00:10.70   11:38:13.94 11:54:39.49
3rd 344 Bachelors (K.Becker, T.Simon) 17:34.27 10.0% 01:19.42 17:34.27     11:37:46.72 11:55:20.99
347 Vesper (R.Jones, M.Jones) Scratch              
Race 23A: Womens Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final @ 11:48 AM
1st 351 Vesper A (E.Saint Clair, A.Squire) 15:52.01     16:00.61 00:08.60   11:40:04.04 11:56:04.65
2nd 352 Vesper B (J.Donsky, S.Butler) 16:19.02 2.8% 00:27.01 16:24.52 00:05.50   11:40:40.00 11:57:04.52
3rd 355 University (K.Ennis, M.Mcdevitt) 16:20.67 3.0% 00:01.65 16:20.97 00:00.30   11:41:22.85 11:57:43.82
4th 354 Wilmington (F.Lee, A.Evans) 16:40.27 5.1% 00:19.60 16:54.87 00:14.60   11:41:04.50 11:57:59.37
5th 353 FHR (J.Wagner, s.heslington) 16:42.16 5.3% 00:01.89 16:46.36 00:04.20   11:39:37.41 11:56:23.77
6th 350 Baltimore (E.Hofler, M.Penning) 17:40.61 11.4% 00:58.45 17:40.61     11:38:57.76 11:56:38.37
Race 23B: Womens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final @ 11:48 AM
1st 361 University (K.Cook, A.Lawrence) 15:52.91     16:08.91 00:16.00   11:44:58.44 12:01:07.35
2nd 362 Vesper (A.James, M.Brokaw) 16:05.64 1.3% 00:12.73 16:08.54 00:02.90   11:44:26.63 12:00:35.17
3rd 360 Whitemarsh (J.Waterbury, D.Parenti) 16:18.12 2.6% 00:12.48 16:50.02 00:31.90   11:43:50.54 12:00:40.56
4th 359 Bachelors (E.Villa Kaufer, E.Manduchi) 16:49.44 5.9% 00:31.32 16:49.44     11:44:39.94 12:01:29.38
5th 363 Baltimore (L.Pipitone, L.Gamble) 17:06.14 7.7% 00:16.70 17:38.04 00:31.90   11:43:57.30 12:01:35.34
6th 358 Philadelphia Girls (L.Finnerty, M.Storck) 17:47.41 12.0% 00:41.27 18:11.01 00:23.60   11:43:22.22 12:01:33.23
Race 23C: Womens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final @ 11:48 AM
1st 367 Bachelors (S.Scott, N.Dormans) 16:45.46     16:45.46     11:46:44.15 12:03:29.61
2nd 369 Fairmount (S.Mallett, A.Burns) 17:02.20 1.7% 00:16.74 17:02.20     11:45:49.26 12:02:51.46
3rd 366 Penn AC (T.Decker, M.Case) 17:47.97 6.2% 00:45.77 17:47.97     11:45:58.29 12:03:46.26
368 Carnegie Lake (K.Ellis, L.McCarthy) Scratch              
Race 24A: Mens Masters 8+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final @ 11:56 AM
1st 374 University
(B.O'Malley, l.smith, S.McGuinn, K.McGowan, K.Spaeth, B.McLelland, T.Mahoney, M.Murphy, [D.Culhane])
12:30.92     12:40.62 00:09.70   11:57:52.76 12:10:33.38
2nd 375 St. Josephs A
(M.Benedetto, T.Strybuc, J.Gentile, R.Huck, L.Leyden, S.Stewart, B.Hanna, M.Fanelli, [K.Messina])
12:54.99 3.2% 00:24.07 12:54.99     11:58:11.36 12:11:06.35
3rd 378 St. Josephs B
(J.Lesko, J.Anderson, J.Granville, M.Ioli, J.Stephano, M.Walsh, R.Appell, C.Young, [K.Puga])
12:58.12 3.6% 00:03.13 12:58.12     11:58:55.68 12:11:53.80
4th 377 St. Josephs C
(P.Kenny, R.Cawley, A.Friedlander, S.Dutcher, S.Olenik, T.Kresz, M.Sheehan, T.Huck, [R.Pawling])
13:49.04 10.4% 00:50.92 13:49.04     11:58:41.44 12:12:30.48
5th 372 Wharton
(R.Rogers, M.Funk, M.Celano, W.Shuck, K.Dikas, R.Fisher, J.Scott, G.Henselman, [J.Littlejohn])
14:00.88 12.0% 00:11.84 14:00.88     11:57:28.95 12:11:29.83
6th 373 Swan Creek Rowing Club
(T.Linus, M.Butler, D.Gallager, R.Park, A.Weinstein, M.Jezyk, J.Berwick, J.Bray, [G.Linus])
14:24.24 15.1% 00:23.36 14:37.74 00:13.50   11:57:40.24 12:12:17.98
376 St. Josephs D
(D.Kilpatrick, D.Goettner, A.DiBiasi, M.Gibel, J.O'Connor, T.Madden, C.Malone, J.Kosloski, [D.Teichman])
Scratch              
Race 24B: Mens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final @ 11:56 AM
1st 381 Penn AC
(R.Kennelly, W.Browder, F.Rowe, P.Horvat, M.Fountain, D.Krmpotich, P.Desjardins, R.Sargent, [B.McDonald])
12:36.60     13:07.30 00:30.70   12:00:40.17 12:13:47.47
2nd 382 Whitemarsh
(J.Monaghan, E.Mens, S.Whalen, G.Dupee, B.Scher, G.Kowal, J.Curran, J.Grogan, [S.Garrity])
13:45.76 9.1% 01:09.16 13:45.76     12:00:51.37 12:14:37.13
3rd 383 Wilmington
(M.Teichman, D.Gibian, J.Dernbach, B.Cochran, R.Goldman, D.Quinn, R.Hill, K.Haggerty, [l.phillips])
14:38.29 16.1% 00:52.53 15:04.59 00:26.30   12:01:21.96 12:16:26.55
Race 24C: Mens Masters 8+ (55+ yrs) Final @ 11:56 AM
1st 386 Brigantine
(A.Stefanski, E.Stinson, P.Guenther, B.White, B.Baldwin, B.Millar, P.Savell, E.Rehill, [R.Roberts])
13:35.87     13:35.87     12:01:39.18 12:15:15.05
2nd 387 University
(A.Cook, B.Isdaner, H.Greenberg, A.Robinson, B.Mastalski, J.D'Arcangelo, H.Bodek, w.Van der Linde, [J.Hartigan])
13:39.75 0.5% 00:03.88 14:15.05 00:35.30   12:01:58.11 12:16:13.16
Race 25A: Womens Masters 8+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final @ 12:04 PM
490 Mount Saint Joseph
(J.Young, E.McCormick, M.Scher, M.Walsh, D.Belcher, M.Welsh, E.McKenna, E.Kiernan, [A.McGill-Wilson])
00:00.00              
2nd 392 Rutgers Alumni
(M.Borger, M.Long, E.Byham, A.Rower, J.Frost, M.Corrado, L.McInerney, T.Vaites, [S.Riggs])
14:49.66   14:49.66 14:57.66 00:08.00   12:04:37.78 12:19:35.44
3rd 391 Wharton
(L.Schwartz, M.Angelopoulos, M.D'Orsogna, K.Levin, L.Shaughnessy, C.Borders, E.Friedman, C.Oxley, [V.Vakhshori])
15:01.21   00:11.55 15:01.21     12:04:20.79 12:19:22.00
4th 390 St. Josephs
(c.greway, c.disanto, b.kearns, t.regan, b.kam, A.Acuna, a.rower, a.rowers, [a.hartfield])
15:01.50   00:00.29 15:01.50     12:03:07.65 12:18:09.15
Race 25B: Womens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final @ 12:04 PM
1st 396 Whitemarsh A
(K.Sheep, R.Katz, R.Cahill, G.Ricci, M.Woodrow, M.Morris, L.Chisholm, A.Markee, [C.Meehan])
15:12.31     15:18.41 00:06.10   12:08:00.18 12:23:18.59
2nd 397 PNRA/Mercer
(K.Appelget, J.Gorberg, C.Cohen, a.lee, S.Voorhees, E.Tormey, S.Walters, C.Bellefleur, [K.Stough])
15:47.75 3.9% 00:35.44 16:15.95 00:28.20   12:09:08.20 12:25:24.15
3rd 395 Wilmington
(S.Greenwood, H.Mueller, V.Cochran, B.Borene, O.Sathoud, A.Burgos, S.Guarino, D.DiNorscia, [K.McElroy])
16:40.76 9.7% 00:53.01 16:40.76     12:08:14.83 12:24:55.59
4th 398 Whitemarsh B
(S.Hermann, M.Culbertson, I.Greenberg, B.Mueller, J.Frissora, K.Eaton, D.Ford, A.Clark, [s.clark])
16:44.93 10.2% 00:04.17 16:44.93     12:08:58.60 12:25:43.53
Race 25C: Womens Masters 8+ (55+ yrs) Final @ 12:04 PM
1st 401 Vesper
(A.Franklin, A.Golaszewska, A.Cowenhouven, M.Karl, K.Tetlow, S.Toler, M.Beck, M.Berry, [K.Nieman])
16:11.92     16:11.92     12:09:53.48 12:26:05.40
Race 27: Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final @ 12:58 PM
1st 404 Navy Ltws B
(A.Karas, S.Fish, A.Bentley, J.Spear, C.Schultz, K.Leyland II, L.Moffett, C.White, [K.Nowakowski])
12:00.49     12:00.49     12:59:40.42 13:11:40.91
2nd 406 Penn Ltw A
(D.Schwarz, S.Shaw, R.Schuster, P.Lange, J.David, M.Dignam, J.Mazaira, P.Song, [A.Weinrich])
12:06.43 0.8% 00:05.94 12:06.43     13:00:20.76 13:12:27.19
3rd 407 Navy Ltws A
(T.Dixon, C.Leigh, N.Connelly, S.Walsh, N.Skeen, M.Pentaleri, M.Bond, B.McGuigan, [M.Beiler])
12:17.06 2.3% 00:10.63 12:17.06     13:00:33.52 13:12:50.58
4th 405 Univ. of Delaware A
(C.Justis, R.Garrett, D.Caspers, C.Brown, J.Marshall, C.Devine, P.Walsh, M.Grant, [C.Clemens])
12:20.12 2.7% 00:03.06 12:20.12     12:59:58.90 13:12:19.02
5th 408 Univ. of Delaware B
(C.Dabagian, A.Kershaw, C.Ramage, J.Kenny, J.Connors, T.Summers, M.Lachant, D.Nieves, [R.Lubker])
12:21.39 2.9% 00:01.27 12:21.39     13:00:44.10 13:13:05.49
6th 412 Navy Ltws D
(A.Peterman, A.McGuigan, M.Hoffman, C.White, W.Herbert, R.Hutyra, P.Song, F.Bayles, [M.Blackadar])
12:50.66 7.0% 00:29.27 12:50.66     13:01:32.60 13:14:23.26
7th 410 Navy Ltws C
(E.Kolodziejcazk, J.Maranto, M.Evans, A.Yachanin, M.Kelly, T.Coffin, P.Leech, P.Ellsworth, [S.Patel])
12:52.85 7.3% 00:02.19 12:52.85     13:01:14.31 13:14:07.16
8th 409 Penn Ltw B
(R.Farrell, T.Garrity, M.McCarthy, J.Moon, J.Reis, A.Cosio, M.Donohue, T.Smith, [C.Calcagni])
12:59.25 8.2% 00:06.40 12:59.25     13:00:56.90 13:13:56.15
9th 411 Univ. of Delaware C
(S.Menken, J.Mohnack, W.RItter, D.Large, M.Williams, D.McCole, A.Shoemaker, O.Bazalgette, [K.Coats])
15:55.69 32.6% 02:56.44 15:55.69     13:01:24.54 13:17:20.23
Race 28: Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final @ 01:06 PM
1st 415 Penn Ltw A
(S.Ward, D.Grigg, Z.Howell, J.Ford, [G.Liebes])
13:22.96     13:22.96     13:03:25.02 13:16:47.98
2nd 418 Penn Ltw B
(J.Wang, M.Lieber, L.Walsh, C.Howshall, [H.Kellner])
13:40.91 2.2% 00:17.95 13:40.91     13:03:55.26 13:17:36.17
3rd 417 U Penn B
(M.Marden, F.John, S.O'Dowd, S.Forester, [L.Hochman])
13:49.41 3.3% 00:08.50 13:49.41     13:03:37.63 13:17:27.04
4th 416 U Penn A
(B.Taylor, B.Oron, K.Rigney, C.Heldman, [H.Matthew])
13:52.97 3.7% 00:03.56 13:52.97     13:03:30.50 13:17:23.47
5th 422 U Penn C
(H.Thayer, K.Kelly, A.Kelly, R.Michael, [C.Shi])
14:12.26 6.1% 00:19.29 14:12.26     13:04:54.75 13:19:07.01
6th 419 New York Maritime
(w.delone, a.unger, s.pou, p.festa, [J.Hayes])
14:52.91 11.2% 00:40.65 14:52.91     13:04:13.24 13:19:06.15
7th 420 Penn Ltw C
(J.Sterling, J.Uqdah, M.Palamountain, C.Brady, [F.Zhu])
15:44.30 17.6% 00:51.39 15:44.30     13:04:36.17 13:20:20.47
8th 421 West Point
(J.Shepherd, C.Parker, T.Kuche, N.Townsend, [E.Heaney])
15:48.21 18.1% 00:03.91 15:48.21     13:04:48.14 13:20:36.35
9th 423 Rutgers (Camden)
(S.Murphy, P.Pilat, S.Rivera, S.Lipscomb, [C.Foedisch])
17:38.55 31.8% 01:50.34 17:38.55     13:10:13.87 13:27:52.42
10th 424 Catholic University
(T.Campbell, R.Gillis, D.Knott, W.Sullivan, [M.Bernardo])
Wrong Arches
19:03.45 42.4% 01:24.90 18:03.45   01:00 13:05:28.09 13:23:31.54
Race 29: Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final @ 01:12 PM
1st 432 U Penn B
(K.Maier, S.Merboth, K.Cebry, I.Catton, [Z.Binder])
15:43.38     15:43.38     13:12:12.62 13:27:56.00
2nd 428 U Penn A
(C.Benson, K.Harlow, A.Sparrow, I.Hung, [A.Kimmel])
15:55.79 1.3% 00:12.41 15:55.79     13:10:56.61 13:26:52.40
3rd 433 U Penn C
(E.Gurgerty, C.Johnson, A.Takei, S.Dowling, [A.Jacoby])
16:35.06 5.5% 00:39.27 16:35.06     13:12:18.70 13:28:53.76
4th 435 Drexel
(H.Devlin, C.Cohen, E.Cardwell, J.O'Toole, [N.Parikh])
16:35.73 5.5% 00:00.67 16:35.73     13:15:25.34 13:32:01.07
5th 429 West Point
(A.Rapp, A.Blanco, E.Spell, A.Percoco, [C.King])
17:15.58 9.8% 00:39.85 17:15.58     13:11:13.56 13:28:29.14
6th 434 Catholic University A
(T.Amundsen, S.Danek, A.Schmitt, M.Traylor, [M.Bernardo])
17:37.75 12.1% 00:22.17 17:37.75     13:12:34.52 13:30:12.27
7th 430 Sarah Lawrence
(H.Richardson, K.McGuire, A.Nowak, S.Espinosa, [M.Montano])
18:39.74 18.7% 01:01.99 18:39.74     13:16:41.26 13:35:21.00
431 Catholic University B
(B.Farnell, B.DiSanto, E.Bridgeman, D.Zara, [W.Sullivan])
Scratch              
Race 30: Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final @ 01:22 PM
1st 439 U Penn A
(D.Alizadeh, R.Wallace, H.Holroyd, C.Censits, M.Slodden, J.Simon, E.Sezgen, Z.Bandes, [L.Lombardi])
11:40.37     11:40.37     13:23:24.86 13:35:05.23
2nd 438 U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew A
(E.Palmer, A.Hayano, J.Hagberg, A.McAvey, E.Scully, D.Sands, M.Hamp, L.Aleksandravicius, [J.Bowman])
11:43.47 0.4% 00:03.10 11:43.47     13:23:14.17 13:34:57.64
3rd 441 Drexel A
(M.Sum, I.Krakic, S.Ryan, N.Capaldi, I.Luetzow, D.Hanrahan, D.Palombo, V.Busic, [M.Smith])
11:52.14 1.7% 00:08.67 11:52.14     13:24:49.04 13:36:41.18
4th 440 U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew B
(J.Schmidt, C.Lent, K.Rafferty, B.Joost, T.Tracey, P.Bunce, W.Valle, T.Myers, [B.Karpf])
11:56.37 2.3% 00:04.23 11:56.37     13:23:45.72 13:35:42.09
5th 442 U Penn B
(C.Davenport, K.McHale, J.Schimmel, J.Hennessy, A.Buck, A.Schade, P.St.Michael, C.Kane, [J.Mendelson])
12:05.09 3.5% 00:08.72 12:05.09     13:24:20.60 13:36:25.69
6th 443 U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew C
(H.McDonald, G.Buckley, T.Galli, N.Vallancey-Martinson, A.Blazevic, A.Heille, W.Bradbury, P.Lutter, [L.Penichet])
12:15.72 5.0% 00:10.63 12:15.72     13:25:03.80 13:37:19.52
7th 454 University
(J.Lipiros, P.Seymour, N.McPeak, L.Mead, A.Sauter, B.Young, M.Gannon, C.Biddle, [J.Curtin III])
12:16.01 5.1% 00:00.29 12:16.01     13:27:48.31 13:40:04.32
8th 447 U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew D
(E.Stockwood, S.Rogers, S.Gibson, V.Gardella, A.Craig, G.Hanley, M.Serbent, E.Hamilton, [D.Smart])
12:23.07 6.1% 00:07.06 12:23.07     13:26:00.44 13:38:23.51
9th 464 Univ. of Delaware
(R.Schilgen Jr, A.Gause, C.Carr, S.McBride, D.Lewis, N.Prust, E.Paradee, N.Indrisano, [J.Straus])
12:25.88 6.5% 00:02.81 12:25.88     13:30:51.15 13:43:17.03
10th 458 Rutgers A
(A.Carmody, Z.Miller, A.Bahgat, C.Bruno, L.Modzier, A.Nowak, J.Gutierrez, P.Howarth, [R.Nachman])
12:30.71 7.2% 00:04.83 12:30.71     13:28:39.62 13:41:10.33
11th 451 U Penn C
(S.Shepherd, L.Kaminski, C.Matyjek, J.Mack, J.Levin, T.Brochu, D.Fiori, A.Brown, [e.Kim])
12:31.27 7.3% 00:00.56 12:31.27     13:27:12.13 13:39:43.40
12th 444 St. Josephs A
(J.Capraro, V.Scelso, D.Walz, R.Gilroy, N.Shafer, K.Leslie, D.Robinson, N.Johnson, [C.McGuire])
12:33.25 7.6% 00:01.98 12:33.25     13:25:00.62 13:37:33.87
13th 445 West Point A
(S.Landefeld, C.Adams, D.Grossman, J.Olsen, J.Wilkes, A.Kloo, J.Buonforte, K.Zander, [J.Mcauliffe])
12:35.81 7.9% 00:02.56 12:35.81     13:26:43.96 13:39:19.77
14th 455 Temple A
(F.Barry, C.Anderson, B.Reifsnyder, G.Wielgus, E.Hammond, D.Sipzner, T.Robbins, B.Eng, [T.Levine])
12:45.57 9.3% 00:09.76 12:45.57     13:28:01.24 13:40:46.81
15th 459 U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew E
(D.Matasic, S.Smith, D.Cawdery, E.Dalton, T.Egger, M.Hayes, P.McAllister, C.Mellos, [R.Thomas])
12:48.14 9.7% 00:02.57 12:48.14     13:29:03.36 13:41:51.50
16th 271 West Point A
(A.Mountford, J.Gilbertson, B.Wagner, R.Downum, H.Etchberger, W.Cooperider, D.Milke, M.Roberto, [J.Menges])
12:52.66 10.3% 00:04.52 12:52.66     13:32:50.03 13:45:42.69
17th 466 Rutgers (Camden)
(T.Spell, T.Stuart, J.O'Brien, D.Frankel, J.Keen, S.Lambers, S.Neal, R.Boutote, [A.Sutrisno])
12:53.84 10.5% 00:01.18 12:53.84     13:31:30.25 13:44:24.09
18th 463 Temple A
(C.Murphy, J.Kuzo, B.Berry, M.Pelligrini, N.Dula, P.Woodruff, S.Lindeman, S.OConnell, [D.Romeo])
12:57.43 11.0% 00:03.59 12:57.43     13:30:31.57 13:43:29.00
19th 467 Rutgers B
(C.Nagy, C.Goan, E.Hagblom, S.Stephenson, J.Nowadly, S.Specca, F.Weiss, R.Morris, [J.Naehr])
12:58.54 11.2% 00:01.11 12:58.54     13:31:46.04 13:44:44.58
20th 456 Villanova
(D.Sidorenko, M.Valazza, S.Chipman, J.Holden, K.McCoy, T.Bailey, A.Neri, C.Vergilio, [M.O'Brien])
12:58.80 11.2% 00:00.26 12:58.80     13:35:48.62 13:48:47.42
21st 448 St. Josephs C
(C.Sanu, P.Kramarski, M.Weiner, D.Huffman, E.Myers, A.Papadourakis, G.Herrmann, A.Wunsch, [J.Breslin])
13:01.07 11.5% 00:02.27 13:01.07     13:26:28.68 13:39:29.75
22nd 453 Lehigh
(A.Smith, J.West, R.Seltz, J.Smull, d.depaul, N.Walchonski, A.Palacio, B.Ley, [B.Hutton])
13:02.30 11.7% 00:01.23 13:02.30     13:27:40.09 13:40:42.39
23rd 468 Loyola
(W.Horan, r.moore, J.Wawrzynski, F.Zigic, C.spicer, C.MacAdams, B.Carney, t.fortier, [P.flynn])
13:04.60 12.0% 00:02.30 13:04.60     13:31:48.98 13:44:53.58
24th 449 St. Josephs B
(W.Risko, C.Belletieri, P.Collins, R.D'Agostino, A.DiMaggio, S.Songer, L.Dignam, K.Perry, [K.Duffy])
13:05.34 12.1% 00:00.74 13:05.34     13:26:34.56 13:39:39.90
25th 457 Drexel B
(R.McSpedon, J.Pieper, J.Byrne, C.Staines, M.Durica, M.DiLucca, M.Gehret, C.Czworkowski, [C.Henderson])
13:10.88 12.9% 00:05.54 13:10.88     13:28:30.98 13:41:41.86
26th 450 New York Maritime
(M.Thomas, e.murray, b.sweeney, c.lazarides, z.dietrich, D.Toscano, c.toscano, a.merz, [r.defroda])
13:20.86 14.3% 00:09.98 13:20.86     13:27:01.59 13:40:22.45
27th 465 U Penn D
(M.Gerard, J.Wright, D.Sawey, J.Dziedzic, K.Rigney, C.Buchman, J.Noonan, L.Jasper, [J.Dubin])
13:26.18 15.1% 00:05.32 13:26.18     13:31:20.16 13:44:46.34
28th 469 The Haverford School
(J.Siegal, J.Zirnkilton, K.Bowman, G.Adams, C.Adams, D.Lee, C.Johnson-Burrus, E.Glavin, [B.Melvin])
13:27.15 15.2% 00:00.97 13:27.15     13:32:14.56 13:45:41.71
29th 446 La Salle Crew A
(D.Carmody, S.McGettigan, J.Boney, B.Libby, N.McGloin, A.Stephans, C.Burke, R.Carter, [A.Itaas])
13:28.67 15.5% 00:01.52 13:28.67     13:25:46.59 13:39:15.26
30th 452 Franklin
(S.Alter, T.Smith, J.Nelson, J.Lai, C.Yogodzinski, B.Weiserbs, D.Clarici, P.Stine, [A.Smith])
13:35.70 16.5% 00:07.03 13:35.70     13:27:36.47 13:41:12.17
31st 462 La Salle Crew A
(T.Sullivan, M.Morozzi, M.Brown, M.Cardin, G.Stinson, W.Smith, J.Schall, V.Granese, [N.Isola])
13:49.18 18.4% 00:13.48 13:49.18     13:29:58.06 13:43:47.24
32nd 461 Scranton
(B.Akers, M.Volpe, R.Lumia, E.Siegel, R.Petagna, B.Lavado, C.DelGardo, S.Truesdale, [L.Daniels])
14:09.19 21.2% 00:20.01 14:09.19     13:29:40.91 13:43:50.10
Race 31: Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final @ 01:37 PM
1st 472 Navy - Women
(K.Quinn, R.Freihofer, K.Ashton, K.Masters, B.Mackno, D.Nelson, C.Skinner, M.Hanna, [V.Brodie])
13:17.07     13:17.07     13:36:11.38 13:49:28.45
2nd 473 U Penn A
(M.Fitzgerald, E.Redfield, H.Stevens, J.Hebert, E.Picciani, N.Reynolds, N.Barnes, R.Bauhmer, [C.Molina])
13:19.67 0.3% 00:02.60 13:19.67     13:36:16.47 13:49:36.14
3rd 475 St. Josephs A
(a.mcevoy, t.biesiada, A.nocella, m.daly, a.grebenschikoff, e.serkes, n.odonnel, a.lawson, [M.mccann])
13:37.73 2.6% 00:18.06 13:37.73     13:36:39.82 13:50:17.55
4th 474 Drexel
(O.Babiec, B.Pfeifer, K.Wroblesky, S.Cowan, A.Kleuser, E.Campanella, S.Thomas, E.Levito, [K.Walsh])
13:41.64 3.1% 00:03.91 13:41.64     13:36:31.79 13:50:13.43
5th 478 West Point
(K.Mucke, R.Betros, S.Cousens, M.Mitchiner, K.Rutherford, R.Anderson, A.Noack, K.Gray, [J.Duran])
13:45.01 3.5% 00:03.37 13:45.01     13:37:39.14 13:51:24.15
6th 479 Rutgers - Women
(E.Goodman, K.Bakaj, S.Ford, C.Moneme, V.Leach, C.Lavery, E.Topp, R.Loiselle, [B.Parker])
13:59.84 5.4% 00:14.83 13:59.84     13:38:26.81 13:52:26.65
7th 480 U Penn B
(K.Baldridge, E.Stulpin, E.Riehl, M.Dwyer, A.Hofinga, C.Bassett, M.Georgiou, A.Ahlgrim, [J.Azizi])
14:01.61 5.6% 00:01.77 14:01.61     13:38:12.82 13:52:14.43
8th 476 St. Josephs B
(m.mueller, m.mahoney, d.mcguire, A.smith, t.mason, j.perkins, a.yobbi, E.coldren, [M.gibbons])
14:04.28 5.9% 00:02.67 14:04.28     13:37:07.38 13:51:11.66
9th 483 Temple A
(V.Joye, K.Carson, M.Boyer, S.Barber, A.Watkins, L.Kidd, M.Meekes, S.Coyne, [K.Franks])
14:13.92 7.1% 00:09.64 14:13.92     13:39:40.40 13:53:54.32
10th 477 Delaware
(S.Taylor, K.Van Iderstine, J.Kohler, K.Francis, B.Porter, C.Manner, H.Scholes, C.Cissel, [J.Noce])
14:17.82 7.6% 00:03.90 14:17.82     13:37:28.54 13:51:46.36
11th 484 U Penn C
(A.Tradonsky, E.O'Day, K.Myers, S.Macika, H.Balkci, H.Dethlefs, B.Rogers, C.Davis, [K.Stine])
14:22.07 8.2% 00:04.25 14:22.07     13:40:15.34 13:54:37.41
12th 482 Temple B
(B.Bradley, C.DiGuardia, L.Millio, S.Barber, a.buckley, G.Inverso, G.Kroner, E.Opperman, [E.Oken])
14:24.17 8.4% 00:02.10 14:24.17     13:39:18.14 13:53:42.31
13th 493 Lehigh A
(K.Menge, C.Barker, K.Dennington, E.Kuhns, L.Paulson, K.Kay, S.Zukergood, A.Kowalski, [K.Howlin])
14:27.36 8.8% 00:03.19 14:27.36     13:46:38.27 14:01:05.63
14th 486 Franklin
(A.Hoffmann, M.Provencher, C.Giraldo, N.Guzikowski, A.Kohler, S.Nelson, A.Ignas, S.Gunzburg, [J.Scavicchio])
14:41.63 10.6% 00:14.27 14:41.63     13:41:21.00 13:56:02.63
15th 485 Philadelphia
(E.Brooks, M.Costello, R.Soroka, A.Robinson, E.Miller, S.O'Donnell, K.Sweisford, s.tang, [L.Nemeth])
14:50.88 11.8% 00:09.25 14:50.88     13:40:49.51 13:55:40.39
16th 481 La Salle Crew A
(C.Goldschmitt, B.Spence, M.Hagga, K.Kershbaumer, A.Ryan, A.schwarz, B.Stanko, C.Bolte, [S.Kanefsky])
14:54.11 12.2% 00:03.23 14:54.11     13:38:53.73 13:53:47.84
17th 489 St. Marys A
(K.Gross, L.Kruse, A.Trumpy, A.Mainello, A.Schoen, B.Bartko, K.Kean, M.Davitt, [H.Lewis])
14:59.61 12.9% 00:05.50 14:59.61     13:42:36.86 13:57:36.47
18th 487 Bryn Mawr
(D.Dravid, J.Bath, J.Ahn, G.Ward, E.Siegel, E.Jenkins, M.Chmielowicz, R.Hager, [J.Chan])
15:06.74 13.8% 00:07.13 15:06.74     13:41:40.99 13:56:47.73
19th 488 La Salle Crew A
(T.Horne, S.Fader, E.Merrick, M.McKenna, M.LaPan, C.Jones, S.Iaconelli, K.Stone, [K.Reyes])
15:19.87 15.4% 00:13.13 15:19.87     13:42:04.38 13:57:24.25
20th 492 Lehigh B
(C.Mazzie, K.LaBosco, A.Eggert, S.Dennington, K.Gaston, B.Jones, E.Ivy, L.Lockyer, [E.Miller])
16:33.51 24.6% 01:13.64 16:33.51     13:45:46.15 14:02:19.66
21st 491 St. Marys B
(K.Kocher, R.Matthews, S.Woods, K.Schweiger, k.Kotler, C.O'Reilly, N.Jackson, M.Ritter, [L.pinkus])
1 Buoy
16:59.95 28.0% 00:26.44 16:49.95   00:10 13:44:01.61 14:00:51.56
Race 32: Mens Open 4x Final @ 01:52 PM
1st 497 Undine
(C.Biddle, P.Seymour, M.Sciblo, J.Cipolla)
12:38.72     12:38.72     14:07:41.63 14:20:20.35
2nd 496 Vesper
(N.Goode, T.Redhaber, S.Clarke, T.Waddle)
13:07.53 3.8% 00:28.81 13:07.53     14:07:15.92 14:20:23.45
498 Penn AC
(C.Reich, M.Lacombe, M.Mirabella, D.Judah)
Scratch              
Race 34B: Mens Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) Final @ 02:08 PM
1st 506 Vesper
(B.Colgan, P.Horvat, J.Kelly, M.O'Connor)
13:46.55     14:21.75 00:35.20   14:09:16.95 14:23:38.70
2nd 505 Whitemarsh
(J.Monaghan, S.West, J.Grogan, K.Wobeser)
1 Buoy
13:56.13 1.2% 00:09.58 14:05.33 00:19.20 00:10 14:09:25.42 14:23:30.75
3rd 504 University
(M.Halpert, F.Duling Jr, J.Brock, S.Ferenczy)
14:40.12 6.5% 00:43.99 14:55.72 00:15.60   14:08:34.82 14:23:30.54
4th 503 Fairmount
(G.Stefan Jr, L.Connor, R.Hneleski, T.Villanueva)
1 Buoy
14:52.58 8.0% 00:12.46 14:42.58   00:10 14:08:43.49 14:23:26.07
Race 34C: Mens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final @ 02:08 PM
1st 510 Fairmount
(J.Sonzogni, R.Sargent, B.Galli, J.Willemin)
14:44.49     14:56.29 00:11.80   14:10:06.03 14:25:02.32
2nd 509 University
(H.Greenberg, P.McGrath, A.Doering, F.Bobrow)
15:29.51 5.1% 00:45.02 16:13.71 00:44.20   14:09:53.12 14:26:06.83
3rd 511 Wilmington
(H.Mueller, P.Schlosser, P.Paulson, D.Krause)
Wrong Arch
17:33.72 19.1% 02:04.21 17:03.72   00:30 14:10:21.91 14:27:25.63
Race 35A: Womens Masters 4x (27 - 42 yrs) Final @ 02:16 PM
1st 514 Whitemarsh
(L.Miller, M.Roe, J.McCormack, L.Lehane)
15:36.40     15:36.40     13:55:10.52 14:10:46.92
Race 35B: Womens Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) Final @ 02:16 PM
1st 517 Baltimore
(S.Burt, E.Erbelding, L.Pipitone, E.Turtle)
15:00.56     15:20.76 00:20.20   14:13:50.42 14:29:11.18
2nd 521 Vesper
(A.James, E.Normoyle, E.Saint Clair, J.Donsky)
15:06.86 0.7% 00:06.30 15:23.26 00:16.40   14:15:13.00 14:30:36.26
3rd 520 Whitemarsh
(J.Waterbury, I.Greenberg, B.Mueller, K.Nieman)
2 Buoys
16:54.37 12.6% 01:47.51 16:40.47 00:06.10 00:20 14:14:05.03 14:30:45.50
4th 519 Cooper Rowing
(S.McGann, A.DiMeo, E.Quinn, J.Mitchell)
17:19.74 15.5% 00:25.37 17:19.74     14:14:36.71 14:31:56.45
518 Navesink
(P.Russoniello, L.Peters, F.Casano, A.Ismail)
Scratch              
Race 35C: Womens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final @ 02:16 PM
1st 524 Penn AC
(A.Myarick, M.Donnini, N.Lotz, C.Costello)
16:15.24     16:15.24     14:17:23.72 14:33:38.96
2nd 525 Brigantine
(C.Sost, R.Cahill, R.Burke, K.Papandrew)
16:31.60 1.7% 00:16.36 17:06.90 00:35.30   14:17:49.46 14:34:56.36
Race 36: Mens HS/Junior 1x Final @ 02:24 PM
1st 530 Malvern Preparatory School A (J.Clark) 15:47.82     15:47.82     14:21:04.50 14:36:52.32
2nd 535 Crescent A (P.Scharf) 15:59.60 1.2% 00:11.78 15:59.60     14:21:50.48 14:37:50.08
3rd 529 Bachelors (A.Williams) 16:04.09 1.7% 00:04.49 16:04.09     14:20:44.03 14:36:48.12
4th 536 Bonner/Prendergast (C.Nichols) 16:11.49 2.5% 00:07.40 16:11.49     14:22:03.21 14:38:14.70
5th 534 Crescent B (S.Mooney) 16:39.68 5.5% 00:28.19 16:39.68     14:21:29.31 14:38:08.99
6th 528 Malvern Preparatory School B (M.Adamcik) 16:40.15 5.5% 00:00.47 16:40.15     14:20:36.08 14:37:16.23
7th 537 Undine (E.Grugan) 17:26.59 10.4% 00:46.44 17:26.59     14:22:23.96 14:39:50.55
8th 533 Friends Academy (P.Psyllos) 19:21.25 22.5% 01:54.66 19:21.25     14:21:20.87 14:40:42.12
531 Malvern Preparatory School C (N.Rubino) Scratch              
Race 37: Womens HS/Junior 1x Final @ 02:34 PM
1st 547 Sagamore RA (A.Bielawski) 16:32.96     16:32.96     14:34:28.58 14:51:01.54
2nd 545 Springside Chestnut Hill A (A.Noble) 18:12.89 10.1% 01:39.93 18:12.89     14:33:45.13 14:51:58.02
3rd 542 Friends Academy (M.Evans) 19:08.66 15.7% 00:55.77 19:08.66     14:32:26.59 14:51:35.25
4th 546 Sacred Heart Country Day (C.Carroll) 19:16.50 16.5% 00:07.84 19:16.50     14:33:33.56 14:52:50.06
5th 551 Springside Chestnut Hill B (A.Canning) 19:16.94 16.5% 00:00.44 19:16.94     14:35:58.29 14:55:15.23
6th 548 Downingtown STEM (R.Friedman) 19:22.10 17.0% 00:05.16 19:22.10     14:34:54.36 14:54:16.46
7th 540 Whitemarsh (H.Baugh) 19:56.34 20.5% 00:34.24 19:56.34     14:32:03.23 14:51:59.57
8th 552 North Jersey (B.Slavin) 19:56.39 20.5% 00:00.05 19:56.39     14:35:45.52 14:55:41.91
9th 549 Bonner/Prendergast (M.Junod) 20:30.93 24.0% 00:34.54 20:30.93     14:35:14.10 14:55:45.03
543 Upper Merion HS (A.Nolan) Scratch              
544 Haddon Twp A (L.Kairys) Scratch              
Race 38: Mens HS/Junior 2x Final @ 02:44 PM
1st 555 Crescent A (W.Schmidt, J.Jamison) 14:14.57     14:14.57     14:41:54.43 14:56:09.00
2nd 568 Crescent B (T.O'Boyle, J.Leyland) 14:52.17 4.4% 00:37.60 14:52.17     14:44:16.22 14:59:08.39
3rd 578 Newport RC (M.glaude, N.Malchione) 14:53.13 4.5% 00:00.96 14:53.13     14:46:47.31 15:01:40.44
4th 571 Springside Chestnut Hill (M.Miller, W.Elliott) 15:01.02 5.4% 00:07.89 15:01.02     14:44:59.56 15:00:00.58
5th 577 Sagamore RA A (S.Korkotas, J.Viener) 15:10.43 6.5% 00:09.41 15:10.43     14:46:34.20 15:01:44.63
6th 556 Bachelors A (M.Dogan, G.Goldstien) 15:25.15 8.3% 00:14.72 15:25.15     14:42:10.35 14:57:35.50
7th 560 Crescent C (B.Guckin, B.Farrell) 15:32.54 9.1% 00:07.39 15:32.54     14:43:08.58 14:58:41.12
8th 562 Shipley A (H.Goodhart, S.Deitrich) 15:33.86 9.3% 00:01.32 15:33.86     14:43:34.27 14:59:08.13
9th 584 Malvern Preparatory School C (A.Del Vescovo, M.Daubney)
Wrong Arch
15:52.20 11.4% 00:18.34 15:22.20   00:30 14:48:30.62 15:03:52.82
10th 575 Malvern Preparatory School D (T.Legner, R.DiCicco) 16:03.82 12.8% 00:11.62 16:03.82     14:46:00.61 15:02:04.43
11th 580 Haddon Twp (T.Kao, J.Weber) 16:08.01 13.3% 00:04.19 16:08.01     14:47:46.06 15:03:54.07
12th 564 Whitemarsh A (Z.Burkhart, E.Schoenberg) 16:12.45 13.8% 00:04.44 16:12.45     14:44:01.97 15:00:14.42
13th 573 Crescent D (L.Mason, W.Robb) 16:13.37 13.9% 00:00.92 16:13.37     14:45:17.34 15:01:30.71
14th 583 Malvern Preparatory School B (X.Ruffin, B.Allan)
Wrong Arch
16:17.38 14.4% 00:04.01 15:47.38   00:30 14:48:16.28 15:04:03.66
15th 570 Bachelors C (M.Maccoll, B.Van Buren) 16:30.75 15.9% 00:13.37 16:30.75     14:44:40.84 15:01:11.59
16th 569 Shipley B (Z.Brida, J.Ryan) 16:37.12 16.7% 00:06.37 16:37.12     14:44:30.05 15:01:07.17
17th 582 Whitemarsh B (D.Hopkins, E.Baim) 16:37.73 16.8% 00:00.61 16:37.73     14:48:06.60 15:04:44.33
18th 566 The Haverford School (A.Jagasia, J.Eckert) 16:56.20 18.9% 00:18.47 16:56.20     14:43:53.50 15:00:49.70
19th 558 Bachelors B (W.Landau, H.Mackenzie) 17:02.39 19.6% 00:06.19 17:02.39     14:42:39.86 14:59:42.25
20th 579 Sagamore RA B (B.Annunziato, A.Cody) 17:22.80 22.0% 00:20.41 17:22.80     14:47:15.69 15:04:38.49
21st 561 Upper Merion HS (A.Chui, C.Buce) 17:25.71 22.4% 00:02.91 17:25.71     14:43:10.22 15:00:35.93
22nd 574 Bonner/Prendergast (C.Smith, R.Charno) 18:30.84 30.0% 01:05.13 18:30.84     14:46:06.86 15:04:37.70
23rd 576 Shipley C (B.Pollack, H.Callahan) 19:02.80 33.7% 00:31.96 19:02.80     14:46:42.08 15:05:44.88
24th 581 North Jersey (E.Walker, C.Rosen)
18 Buoys and Wrong Arch
21:56.88 54.1% 02:54.08 18:26.88   03:30 14:47:56.34 15:06:23.22
557 St. Joseph Prep A (A.Burke, A.DiPrinzio) Scratch              
559 Friends Academy A (S.Lerner, E.Flicker) Scratch              
563 St. Joseph Prep B (C.Busch, B.MASON) Scratch              
572 Sagamore RA C (J.Reisman, N.Augustine) Scratch              
Race 39: Womens HS/Junior 2x Final @ 02:54 PM
1st 603 Sagamore RA C (J.Vascotto, C.Aral) 15:41.01     15:41.01     14:57:11.32 15:12:52.33
2nd 589 Bachelors A (T.Gilad, I.Geddes) 15:56.17 1.6% 00:15.16 15:56.17     14:52:55.02 15:08:51.19
3rd 591 Fairmount A (A.Molitor, J.Dones) 16:19.85 4.1% 00:23.68 16:19.85     14:53:06.42 15:09:26.27
4th 600 Sacred Heart Country Day (C.Hess, C.Garvey) 16:41.57 6.4% 00:21.72 16:41.57     14:56:29.72 15:13:11.29
5th 596 Shipley (K.Moore, G.Acchione) 16:51.93 7.5% 00:10.36 16:51.93     14:55:18.88 15:12:10.81
6th 592 Friends Academy A (A.Grodsky, G.Nagel) 16:59.25 8.3% 00:07.32 16:59.25     14:53:33.67 15:10:32.92
7th 602 Bachelors B (S.Bartholomew, A.McKenzie) 17:05.16 8.9% 00:05.91 17:05.16     14:57:05.17 15:14:10.33
8th 604 Fairmount B (R.Bennett, R.Gordon) 17:29.11 11.5% 00:23.95 17:29.11     14:57:32.17 15:15:01.28
9th 598 Undine (S.Dewey, R.Sutor)
2 Buoys
17:47.66 13.5% 00:18.55 17:27.66   00:20 14:55:58.33 15:13:25.99
10th 594 Friends Academy B (J.Searby, E.Brown) 17:47.92 13.5% 00:00.26 17:47.92     14:54:22.80 15:12:10.72
11th 588 Whitemarsh (R.Devlin, J.Zettlemoyer) 18:14.40 16.3% 00:26.48 18:14.40     14:54:58.06 15:13:12.46
12th 597 Philadelphia Girls A (B.Pansini, O.Neumann) 18:22.36 17.1% 00:07.96 18:22.36     14:55:47.20 15:14:09.56
13th 599 Sagamore RA A (R.Viener, A.Signore)
Failure to Yield
18:40.22 19.0% 00:17.86 18:10.22   00:30 14:56:21.37 15:14:31.59
14th 593 Philadelphia Girls B (Y.Borodyanskaya, E.Howard)
9 Buoys
19:37.37 25.1% 00:57.15 18:07.37   01:30 14:54:02.21 15:12:09.58
587 Haddon Twp B (L.Kairys, N.Boonin) Scratch              
595 Friends Academy C (E.Panacciulli, G.Bauer) Scratch              
601 Springside Chestnut Hill (L.Burckhardt, L.McCormack) Did Not Finish              
Race 40: Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final @ 03:04 PM
1st 616 La Salle B
(A.Sosnader, M.Meeks, R.Bond, A.Zarrilli, A.Olbrich, S.Hartzell, D.MacMaster, B.Foley, [J.Fabrizio])
13:49.81     13:49.81     15:07:40.72 15:21:30.53
2nd 614 Christian Brothers A
(D.Vassallo, N.MARRONE, T.Morris, N.Houston, D.Guilfoyle, D.Hedden, w.miksic, C.Passarella, [C.Pak])
13:50.86 0.1% 00:01.05 13:50.86     15:06:43.76 15:20:34.62
3rd 610 St. Joseph Prep B
(M.IX, H.POIVEY-OLSON, A.DiPrinzio, Z.MURJI, A.SMOLIJ, J.YEAGLEY, C.WREN, C.LUNNEY, [S.O'BRIEN])
14:05.56 1.9% 00:14.70 14:05.56     15:05:00.83 15:19:06.39
4th 615 Christian Brothers B
(M.Cofone, M.Timo, L.Bartner, S.Toppi, C.Surgent, s.braun, J.Durning, R.Stefanik, [M.Roma])
14:13.57 2.9% 00:08.01 14:13.57     15:07:15.68 15:21:29.25
5th 619 Father Judge
(F.Marricone, S.Cressman, j.hirth, C.Edney, J.Cummings, P.Blumenstein, A.Justine, P.Zawycky, [J.Bernauer])
14:26.44 4.4% 00:12.87 14:26.44     15:08:50.01 15:23:16.45
6th 609 Haddonfield
(B.Giangiulio, L.Small, J.O'Brien, A.Graves, M.Schmitt, P.Sperandio, C.Howe-Smith, T.Reese, [O.Hart])
14:30.67 4.9% 00:04.23 14:30.67     15:04:51.70 15:19:22.37
7th 607 PNRA/Mercer
(B.De Paulis, E.Lea, R.Flammia, K.Barz, R.Bass, J.Allman, G.DiRusso, J.Tanguay, [R.Bhandari])
Wrong Arch
14:33.23 5.2% 00:02.56 14:03.23   00:30 15:03:55.57 15:17:58.80
8th 624 Wilmington Youth
(E.Hyzny, M.Melvin, E.Argudo, M.Winters, D.Nichols, R.Quinn, A.Lin, A.Hahm, [V.Swanson])
14:41.06 6.2% 00:07.83 14:41.06     15:10:58.72 15:25:39.78
9th 613 Newport RC A
(W.Swartz, G.Stockburger, J.Sagrati, R.Mettenheimer, G.Best, R.Blecher, J.Davis, P.deLaveaga, [J.Beauchamp])
14:41.91 6.3% 00:00.85 14:41.91     15:06:30.74 15:21:12.65
10th 608 St. Joseph Prep A
(P.Johnson, P.URBINE, S.Dunn, T.BLOESCH, b.Carney, C.SAILER, J.MOLCHAN, A.KUZY, [J.FINELLI])
2 Buoys
14:44.86 6.6% 00:02.95 13:54.86   00:50 15:04:13.13 15:18:07.99
11th 611 Radnor A
(O.Glassman, L.Williams, C.Zwagerman, G.walker, B.Duncan, S.Moya, M.Woode, H.Leonardi, [J.Polaha])
14:47.97 7.0% 00:03.11 14:47.97     15:05:26.79 15:20:14.76
12th 621 Swan Creek Rowing Club
(A.Licciardi, M.Szymanek, I.Ashton, R.Falk, M.Breed, W.Lambert, T.Pittenger, M.Bretl, [S.Martorana])
15:11.37 9.8% 00:23.40 15:11.37     15:09:50.87 15:25:02.24
13th 617 Concord HS
(T.Gaynor, J.Weeks, A.Augustine, R.Walsh, J.Brown, B.Halter, P.Luckanish, C.Reid, [R.Bailey])
15:17.90 10.6% 00:06.53 15:17.90     15:08:15.36 15:23:33.26
14th 622 Christian Brothers C
(J.Wilt, N.Panicali, b.sheehy, L.Wickham, J.Harris, S.McGeehan, B.McGeehan, N.Dietrich, [F.Lucchese])
15:19.29 10.8% 00:01.39 15:19.29     15:10:10.27 15:25:29.56
15th 612 La Salle A
(J.Cross, C.Brecht, P.Collins, A.Barker, S.DeLuca, M.Comtois, A.DeLuca, J.Zarkoski, [E.Funchion])
Wrong Arch
15:21.35 11.0% 00:02.06 14:51.35   00:30 15:06:14.04 15:21:05.39
16th 618 Radnor B
(S.Ching, T.Stavrakos, T.Redmond, G.Monaghan, D.Addis, E.Horvath, R.Borowski, A.Bowden, [Z.Pepper])
15:37.19 12.9% 00:15.84 15:37.19     15:08:56.32 15:24:33.51
17th 626 DeMatha
(P.Diaz, E.Fernandez, J.Sharps, M.Tirador, M.Hemphill, S.Cooke, P.Lally, M.Burton, [K.Carruthers])
15:46.67 14.1% 00:09.48 15:46.67     15:11:45.64 15:27:32.31
18th 625 Philadelphia City Rowing
(K.Wilson, D.Hammond, E.Gulko, S.Brown, D.Ludwig, A.Bennett, M.Turner, B.Bryant, [J.Johnson])
15:50.91 14.6% 00:04.24 15:50.91     15:12:34.78 15:28:25.69
19th 620 Newport RC B
(J.Fisher, S.Tenlen, P.Smith, N.CASTORIA, J.Goorland, M.Fulton, C.Shearer, D.Kannenberg, [G.Argo])
16:19.62 18.1% 00:28.71 16:19.62     15:09:23.53 15:25:43.15
20th 623 Newport RC C
(L.Andersen, D.Bromley, A.Chandler, M.DeFilippo, M.DiPlacido, L.Griffith, M.Judd, C.Lenkaitis, [L.Hedgepeth])
16:27.36 19.0% 00:07.74 16:27.36     15:11:30.58 15:27:57.94
21st 628 Newport RC D
(Z.Micklin, M.POWELL, C.Smith, B.Suchta, E.Sunshine, W.Taylor, R.Tennant, T.Thorley, [A.McDermott])
16:28.38 19.1% 00:01.02 16:28.38     15:13:58.75 15:30:27.13
22nd 627 Christian Brothers D
(E.McGovern, J.McGowan, A.Farrell, C.Ferrigine, J.Campi, c.seebeck, J.Sparber, C.Clarke, [a.mayo])
16:50.05 21.7% 00:21.67 16:50.05     15:13:12.40 15:30:02.45
Race 41: Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final @ 03:16 PM
1st 635 Mount Saint Joseph
(V.Matsinger, G.Little, A.Gallagher, A.Cianciulli, K.Gresko, M.Fitzpatrick, M.Mulligan, B.McBride, [E.Woodrow])
15:28.91     15:28.91     15:18:09.26 15:33:38.17
2nd 641 Owen J Roberts
(C.Hills, S.Aguirre, K.Sayers, R.Tobinus, A.Speelhoffer, T.Cremers, A.Williams, E.Diehl, [G.Monteleone])
15:42.91 1.5% 00:14.00 15:42.91     15:21:19.16 15:37:02.07
3rd 633 PNRA/Mercer B
(H.Bradley, E.Hu, A.Herwig, M.Ferrara, S.Rossien, C.Negron, E.Chun, S.Kennedy-Moore, [E.Wilson])
15:54.34 2.7% 00:11.43 15:54.34     15:17:23.45 15:33:17.79
4th 642 Wilmington Youth
(M.Holmes, H.Fisher, C.Wren, S.Clark, T.Witte, M.Hoeschel, M.Mitchell, A.Fernandez, [S.Elliott])
16:00.87 3.4% 00:06.53 16:00.87     15:21:59.86 15:38:00.73
5th 643 Newport RC A
(C.Savant, M.Maier, L.Holden, L.Hawkins, A.Hamui, T.Crosby, M.Banker, J.Crosby, [E.Minner])
16:01.27 3.5% 00:00.40 16:01.27     15:22:31.20 15:38:32.47
6th 634 Merion Mercy
(C.Nunno, M.Dolan, M.Leone, S.Matson, A.Duckworth, H.Fox, J.Leodori, D.Schwarz, [M.Zeris])
16:15.07 5.0% 00:13.80 16:15.07     15:17:53.77 15:34:08.84
7th 640 Swan Creek Rowing Club
(J.Cabelus, Z.Jopling, M.Nasta, L.Schuman, K.Samkavitz, A.Parsons, B.Woloshyn, E.Heffern, [L.Herman])
16:17.77 5.3% 00:02.70 16:17.77     15:20:34.80 15:36:52.57
8th 637 Baltimore A
(C.Lynch, L.McDaniel, A.Hinton, M.Doak, A.Singer, A.Cortes, C.Grainger, E.stinson, [E.Ward])
16:19.32 5.4% 00:01.55 16:19.32     15:19:28.38 15:35:47.70
9th 631 Holy Spirit
(B.Coble, S.Kelly, O.Torres, O.Valiante, T.Puhalski, C.McCully, N.Sullivan, M.McLenna, [B.Chiari])
16:36.15 7.2% 00:16.83 16:36.15     15:16:19.19 15:32:55.34
10th 632 PNRA/Mercer A
(L.Miller, K.Miller, C.Cleary, R.Mumau, O.Armstrong, E.Gorberg, T.Holmes, J.Kugel, [S.Holgado])
4 Buoys and Traffic Pattern Violation
16:53.86 9.1% 00:17.71 16:03.86   00:50 15:16:49.68 15:32:53.54
11th 644 Newport RC B
(R.Carr, J.Baumel, T.Carr, C.Spink, K.Slicer, G.Leung, M.Cunningham, A.KERRIGAN, [M.Polich])
17:51.41 15.3% 00:57.55 17:51.41     15:23:29.48 15:41:20.89
12th 639 Our Lady of Mercy
(D.Margiotta, G.Schmitz, C.Longobardi, C.Davis, G.Valentine, M.Surprise, B.O'Sullivan, J.Hanley, [M.Canavarros])
17:58.53 16.1% 00:07.12 17:58.53     15:18:28.84 15:36:27.37
13th 636 Philadelphia City Rowing
(C.Nemati, T.Alston, M.Salomon, K.Burton, I.D'Angelo, J.Butler, H.Fellman, L.Perrin, [E.Graff])
3 Buoys
18:35.85 20.1% 00:37.32 18:05.85   00:30 15:19:05.34 15:37:11.19
14th 638 Baltimore B
(J.Joseph, O.Reynolds, Y.Muhammad, M.Schaller, C.Carter, M.Hinton, a.roberts, J.Bainum, [T.Whalen])
18:55.68 22.3% 00:19.83 18:55.68     15:20:03.01 15:38:58.69
Race 42: Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final @ 03:28 PM
1st 649 St. Joseph Prep A
(S.Gennaro, R.Lunney, J.McCullough, D.Motz, [M.Newman])
13:44.20     13:44.20     15:27:23.98 15:41:08.18
2nd 647 Fairmount
(G.Furey, J.Konopka, J.Alden, J.Pusey, [J.Larkin])
13:47.95 0.5% 00:03.75 13:47.95     15:26:44.87 15:40:32.82
3rd 648 Baltimore
(S.Amberger, L.Flowers, G.Warnock, M.Couwenhoven, [c.lee])
14:07.92 2.9% 00:19.97 14:07.92     15:26:54.60 15:41:02.52
4th 664 La Salle
(D.Furmanski, B.Sosnader, K.MacMaster, M.Meeks, [C.Dolan])
14:11.85 3.4% 00:03.93 14:11.85     15:30:57.51 15:45:09.36
5th 653 Harriton A
(M.Yaron, E.Foss-Breivik, S.van Wieren, M.Terwiesch, [M.Cohen])
14:14.18 3.6% 00:02.33 14:14.18     15:28:38.63 15:42:52.81
6th 658 Newport RC A
(M.glaude, P.Claudy, J.Best, N.Malchione, [S.Watson])
14:14.21 3.6% 00:00.03 14:14.21     15:29:01.99 15:43:16.20
7th 662 The Haverford School A
(C.Bickhart, J.Zirnkilton, C.Adams, G.Adams, [B.Melvin])
14:16.90 4.0% 00:02.69 14:16.90     15:30:19.66 15:44:36.56
8th 652 Peddie A
(o.probst, E.Rosen, R.Wadhwa, D.Chang, [R.Davison])
14:18.40 4.1% 00:01.50 14:18.40     15:28:25.89 15:42:44.29
9th 660 St. Joseph Prep B
(j.cassidy, A.Halas, A.VIDAL, L.Green, [R.Byrne])
14:39.43 6.7% 00:21.03 14:39.43     15:30:12.11 15:44:51.54
10th 659 Radnor
(C.Kerpius, G.walker, J.breen, A.Chain, [Z.Pepper])
14:42.50 7.1% 00:03.07 14:42.50     15:29:48.34 15:44:30.84
11th 650 Christian Brothers A
(M.Amodio, M.Martin, P.Durning, C.DeSellems, [B.White])
14:51.44 8.2% 00:08.94 14:51.44     15:27:41.82 15:42:33.26
12th 672 Christian Brothers B
(C.Mayro, R.Dobrzynski, J.Blakeslee, K.Hayes, [M.CRUISE])
14:58.99 9.1% 00:07.55 14:58.99     15:35:13.83 15:50:12.82
13th 673 DeMatha A
(T.Steinbauer, J.McNeil, K.Burns, M.Estrada, [A.Kincaid])
15:05.92 9.9% 00:06.93 15:05.92     15:35:41.74 15:50:47.66
14th 651 Concord HS
(J.Fullerton, J.Kuzo, J.Augustine, G.Gaynor, [M.Zehr])
15:10.04 10.4% 00:04.12 15:10.04     15:28:01.93 15:43:11.97
15th 671 Newport RC B
(J.Goorland, N.CASTORIA, B.Suchta, M.Fulton, [M.Beane])
15:11.34 10.6% 00:01.30 15:11.34     15:34:43.08 15:49:54.42
16th 661 Sagamore RA
(D.Taylor, C.Ryan, A.Drexel, A.Robinson, [J.Cahill])
15:16.17 11.2% 00:04.83 15:16.17     15:30:00.72 15:45:16.89
17th 665 The Haverford School B
(E.Baime, D.Lee, K.Long, S.Glavin, [L.Dennis])
15:25.60 12.3% 00:09.43 15:25.60     15:31:40.07 15:47:05.67
18th 654 Peddie B
(Y.Zhang, C.Karch, Z.Zhou, P.de Buck, [J.Lee])
15:40.21 14.1% 00:14.61 15:40.21     15:28:51.41 15:44:31.62
19th 674 Shipley
(H.Rusk, D.Ramsey, V.Fumo, S.Brandt, [V.Salamon])
15:57.60 16.2% 00:17.39 15:57.60     15:36:22.53 15:52:20.13
20th 666 Swan Creek Rowing Club
(S.Brown, S.Rickenbach, J.Douglas, J.Wicklum, [M.Wohl])
16:06.19 17.2% 00:08.59 16:06.19     15:33:13.07 15:49:19.26
21st 668 DeMatha B
(J.Seidleck, M.Martinez, D.CARRERA, R.Moran, [L.Jackson])
16:07.02 17.3% 00:00.83 16:07.02     15:34:12.44 15:50:19.46
22nd 670 Harriton C
(H.Hughes, G.Combet, J.Berger, M.DePetris, [L.Stein])
1 Buoy
16:42.72 21.7% 00:35.70 16:32.72   00:10 15:35:54.73 15:52:27.45
23rd 663 Bonner/Prendergast
(B.McElwee, D.Dwyer, j.D'imperio, C.Lichterman, [J.Applegate])
16:57.52 23.5% 00:14.80 16:57.52     15:32:00.90 15:48:58.42
24th 667 St. Joseph Prep C
(D.Lamb, D.Hill, K.Kiernan, L.Madden, [M.Newman])
18:05.04 31.6% 01:07.52 18:05.04     15:33:47.10 15:51:52.14
25th 657 Harriton B
(J.Fagan, K.Hendricks, E.Rurange, T.Nichols, [L.Seward])
18 Buoys and Interference with another Boat
18:58.74 38.2% 00:53.70 14:58.74   04:00 15:29:15.28 15:44:14.02
656 Upper Merion HS
(B.Painter, J.Giannini, S.Fleming, J.Kinckner, [L.Ronollo])
Scratch              
669 Christian Brothers C
(J.Brenner, D.Santos, L.Fell, B.Walsh, [r.mccafferty])
Scratch              
Race 43: Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final @ 03:38 PM
1st 684 Eustace A
(M.McCormick, P.Propp, M.Remick, L.Donohue, [J.Carita])
15:14.05     15:14.05     15:41:11.87 15:56:25.92
2nd 756 Wilmington Youth A
(C.Orzel, S.Clark, C.McNeill, K.Stewart, [A.Gibney])
15:39.41 2.8% 00:25.36 15:39.41     15:50:41.41 16:06:20.82
3rd 681 Peddie A
(L.Moran, K.Benham, A.Papanicolaou, J.Raplee, [A.Castaldi])
15:45.82 3.5% 00:06.41 15:45.82     15:40:06.78 15:55:52.60
4th 680 Shipley
(L.Semerjian, A.Semerjian, A.Neilson, E.Scornavacchi, [A.Iqbal])
15:55.97 4.6% 00:10.15 15:55.97     15:39:35.19 15:55:31.16
5th 687 Mount Saint Joseph B
(B.McGillin, J.DiPietro, K.CORDERO, S.Hughes, [S.Ghantous])
15:59.38 5.0% 00:03.41 15:59.38     15:42:47.03 15:58:46.41
6th 692 Mount Saint Joseph A
(D.Mischler, D.Kosman, Z.Ramos, E.McGreevey, [V.PORRETTI])
16:03.44 5.4% 00:04.06 16:03.44     15:45:11.05 16:01:14.49
7th 683 Undine
(L.Noteware, N.Schork, E.O'Brien, E.Grubman, [S.Wanglee])
16:11.97 6.3% 00:08.53 16:11.97     15:40:54.34 15:57:06.31
8th 691 Merion Mercy A
(R.Craig, N.Campbell, K.Lynch, M.Maloney, [N.Marchese])
16:13.50 6.5% 00:01.53 16:13.50     15:44:19.25 16:00:32.75
9th 694 Eustace B
(C.Biernacki, N.Alleva, K.Dressel, M.Schemenski, [M.Crisci])
16:20.81 7.3% 00:07.31 16:20.81     15:46:18.18 16:02:38.99
10th 751 Wilmington Youth B
(J.Chan, R.Atkinson, A.Martinie, K.Taylor, [B.Ellis])
16:20.87 7.3% 00:00.06 16:20.87     15:48:41.08 16:05:01.95
11th 685 Peddie B
(M.Caglieris, P.Boszhardt, K.Donald, A.Glazer, [A.Baum])
16:22.13 7.4% 00:01.26 16:22.13     15:41:39.67 15:58:01.80
12th 686 Baltimore A
(K.Sinosky, N.UDOCHI, K.Fedor, R.Hudhud, [S.Herman])
16:31.46 8.5% 00:09.33 16:31.46     15:42:40.40 15:59:11.86
13th 752 Bonner/Prendergast
(C.Savage, A.Savage, E.Dougherty, C.McDonald, [E.Forsyth])
16:32.80 8.6% 00:01.34 16:32.80     15:49:41.62 16:06:14.42
14th 693 Merion Mercy B
(E.Messina, N.Stefan, C.Perlick, G.Mazza, [M.Zeris])
16:45.68 10.0% 00:12.88 16:45.68     15:44:31.70 16:01:17.38
15th 755 Baltimore B
(M.Sherline, B.Ripley, D.Lowitt, C.O'Brien, [M.Hoffman])
16:50.23 10.5% 00:04.55 16:50.23     15:50:26.13 16:07:16.36
16th 688 Radnor
(C.Foley, C.Burke, S.Kallick, C.DiMarcantonio, [J.zhang])
16:51.15 10.6% 00:00.92 16:51.15     15:43:15.18 16:00:06.33
17th 682 Mount Saint Joseph C
(S.Cocozza, B.McGirr, N.Lawlor, E.Tenzinger, [A.Clark])
16:54.69 11.0% 00:03.54 16:54.69     15:40:25.97 15:57:20.66
18th 700 Peddie C
(K.Drake, S.Martindale, M.Bertuccio, J.Kelly, [M.Dalrymple])
16:55.21 11.1% 00:00.52 16:55.21     15:48:34.19 16:05:29.40
19th 678 Newport RC A
(R.Carr, J.Baumel, K.Slicer, T.Carr, [J.Collins])
Wrong Arches
16:58.22 11.4% 00:03.01 15:58.22   01:00 15:38:40.18 15:54:38.40
20th 677 Harriton A
(A.Balciunaite, R.Meyers, K.O'Neill, S.Jenssen, [S.Soll])
Wrong Arches
17:12.98 13.0% 00:14.76 16:12.98   01:00 15:38:20.08 15:54:33.06
21st 697 Archbishop Carroll High School
(G.Niskanen, S.Connor, C.Jones, N.Owuor, [M.Clay])
17:29.71 14.8% 00:16.73 17:29.71     15:45:27.09 16:02:56.80
22nd 679 Haddonfield
(E.Butler Basner, C.Levin, E.Deluzio, K.Marshall, [M.Kane])
17:47.44 16.8% 00:17.73 17:47.44     15:39:22.81 15:57:10.25
23rd 754 Our Lady of Mercy A
(M.Karen, N.Schmitz, K.Tota, A.Cirelli, [N.Alayon])
17:51.51 17.2% 00:04.07 17:51.51     15:51:15.09 16:09:06.60
24th 696 Upper Merion HS A
(M.Rodriguez, S.Linnenbaugh, k.campbell, L.jordan, [A.Bucha])
17:57.75 17.9% 00:06.24 17:57.75     15:47:02.14 16:04:59.89
25th 689 Concord HS
(N.Teichman, M.Fantini, S.Carroll, P.Rawheiser, [L.Tomasi])
17:59.90 18.1% 00:02.15 17:59.90     15:43:31.39 16:01:31.29
26th 690 Harriton B
(S.Fuchs, R.Zamsky, J.Glazer, S.Amadio, [M.Grossman])
Wrong Arches
18:06.92 18.9% 00:07.02 17:06.92   01:00 15:44:08.13 16:01:15.05
27th 699 Our Lady of Mercy B
(J.Mingrino, A.Davis, A.Betz, K.Martins, [S.Capobianco])
7 Buoys
18:41.48 22.7% 00:34.56 17:31.48   01:10 15:47:45.76 16:05:17.24
28th 753 Upper Merion HS B
(S.Rose, S.Dookie, J.Resendiz, R.Willauer, [V.Wu])
18:44.88 23.1% 00:03.40 18:44.88     15:49:48.32 16:08:33.20
29th 698 Owen J Roberts
(E.Chew, L.Healy, M.Tucker, C.Bartoluci, [B.Summerill])
19:42.44 29.4% 00:57.56 19:42.44     15:47:50.67 16:07:33.11
30th 695 Newport RC B
(T.Tayoun, K.Hewton, L.Hawkins, E.Schuessler, [J.Crosby])
19:50.74 30.3% 00:08.30 19:50.74     15:46:41.57 16:06:32.31
Race 44: Mens HS/Junior 4x Final @ 03:48 PM
1st 772 Malvern Preparatory School
(J.Sincavage, C.Frey, J.Connor, J.McManus)
13:02.76     13:02.76     16:00:45.08 16:13:47.84
2nd 759 Crescent A
(B.Weaver, A.Panchella, J.Walker, T.Moyer)
13:34.54 4.1% 00:31.78 13:34.54     15:54:09.60 16:07:44.14
3rd 762 Shipley
(W.Verdeur, C.Taylor, D.Grubman, C.Shamlian)
14:03.02 7.7% 00:28.48 14:03.02     15:56:36.38 16:10:39.40
4th 764 Haddon Twp A
(N.Haney, D.Woods, K.Schneider, J.Egbert)
14:04.56 7.9% 00:01.54 14:04.56     15:56:57.48 16:11:02.04
5th 765 The Haverford School
(E.Glavin, J.Siegal, C.Johnson-Burrus, K.Bowman)
14:16.58 9.4% 00:12.02 14:16.58     15:57:18.26 16:11:34.84
6th 766 St. Joseph Prep
(F.Cabulong, G.Giangiordano, C.Busch, D.McHale)
14:23.09 10.3% 00:06.51 14:23.09     15:57:34.90 16:11:57.99
7th 761 Crescent C
(S.Devlin, T.Kutchner, K.Adams, T.Madden)
14:29.84 11.1% 00:06.75 14:29.84     15:56:16.21 16:10:46.05
8th 767 Crescent D
(I.Soltero, T.Judge, M.Gormley, J.Wellein)
14:46.56 13.3% 00:16.72 14:46.56     15:57:52.01 16:12:38.57
9th 778 Friends Academy B
(S.Lerner, J.Zerilli, M.Hoyt, E.Flicker)
14:50.96 13.8% 00:04.40 14:50.96     16:02:49.41 16:17:40.37
10th 773 Fairmount
(M.Melnik, A.Hopton, F.Kinniry, M.Hughes)
2 Buoys
14:53.31 14.1% 00:02.35 14:33.31   00:20 16:01:03.06 16:15:36.37
11th 777 Sagamore RA B
(A.Pagliara, R.Heslin, R.Romano, H.Hertlein)
14:53.65 14.2% 00:00.34 14:53.65     16:02:36.35 16:17:30.00
12th 760 Navesink A
(A.Treubert, T.Gaffey, T.Johnston, E.Bovino)
4 Buoys
15:00.24 15.0% 00:06.59 14:20.24   00:40 15:54:24.90 16:08:45.14
13th 774 Owen J Roberts
(C.Kovach, A.Winstead, J.Wierzbicki, A.Mento)
15:18.22 17.3% 00:17.98 15:18.22     16:01:48.21 16:17:06.43
14th 769 Navesink B
(N.Hughes, M.Kelly, Z.Williams, J.Gallagher)
15:27.73 18.5% 00:09.51 15:27.73     15:58:46.75 16:14:14.48
15th 768 Haddon Twp C
(E.Tingley, M.Comacho, N.Comacho, P.Duffy)
17:14.72 32.2% 01:46.99 17:14.72     15:59:40.70 16:16:55.42
16th 770 Haddon Twp B
(F.Jeruselum, C.Marsh, L.Haney, D.McGarry)
Failure to Yield
18:03.35 38.4% 00:48.63 17:33.35   00:30 16:00:19.96 16:17:53.31
17th 775 Crescent E
(A.Mulson, M.Bautista, A.Johnston, J.Brauckmann)
18 Buoys
18:07.10 38.9% 00:03.75 15:07.10   03:00 16:02:02.90 16:17:10.00
18th 776 Sagamore RA C
(E.Wolff, A.Grzybek, C.Augi, J.Karen)
18:53.84 44.9% 00:46.74 18:53.84     16:02:22.68 16:21:16.52
19th 771 Friends Academy D
(D.Mccooey, P.Bahr, F.Shikara, N.Lerner)
4 Buoys
19:21.24 48.4% 00:27.40 18:41.24   00:40 16:00:05.76 16:18:47.00
Race 45: Womens HS/Junior 4x Final @ 03:58 PM
1st 794 Swan Creek Rowing Club
(M.King, K.Fischer, L.Hunt, M.Bitzer)
15:25.21     15:25.21     16:09:53.22 16:25:18.43
2nd 780 Bachelors A
(K.Mannion, A.Zibinski, S.Kozin, B.Kaufmann)
15:46.52 2.3% 00:21.31 15:46.52     16:03:59.03 16:19:45.55
3rd 782 Navesink A
(M.Tobin, E.Miller, E.Unsinn, B.Port