2014 3rd Manny Flick / Horvat Series
Official Results
Place Lane Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Winning Split
Race 5: Girls Novice 8+ Final @ 08:00 AM
3 Radnor
(L.Brodsky, M.Myers, N.McClay, A.DerSimonian, J.Milavec, A.Milavec, K.Merken, T.Kilby, [A.Zajac])
00:00.00              
Race 12: Girls JV 4x Final @ 08:10 AM
3 Leonia Crew
(C.Diaz, G.Capote, E.WALBY, J.Hesterbrink)
00:00.00              
Race 13: Girls JV 8+ Final @ 08:20 AM
3 Holy Spirit
(B.Stone, L.Thomas, T.Slattery, E.Welsh, K.Reganato, R.Highberger, S.Miller, J.Dalzell, [N.Mayer])
00:00.00              
Race 17: Girls Ltwt 8+ Final @ 08:30 AM
3 Holy Spirit
(O.Valiante, D.Peck, L.Slattery, C.Bradley, C.McGettigan, K.Mcdevitt, M.Oleksiak, C.Malia, [B.Chiari])
00:00.00              
Race 18: Girls 2nd 8+ Final @ 08:40 AM
3 Radnor
(M.Macrone, M.Chapin, J.Larkin, S.Miccolis, G.Logioia, l.bracaglia, C.Foley, Y.Gu, [N.Beers])
00:00.00              
Race 19: Girls Varsity 1x Final @ 08:50 AM
3 Bergen Tech (e.brooks) 00:00.00              
Race 22: Girls Varsity 4+ Final @ 09:00 AM
3 Holy Spirit
(N.Vizthum, M.Gleason, M.Given, C.Vesper, [C.Mclenna])
00:00.00              
Race 24: Girls Varsity 8+ Final @ 09:10 AM
3 Radnor
(N.Luker, A.Chardonnet, G.Rauscher, K.Lally, C.Ressler, S.Lowy, J.Hughes, R.Hochberger, [J.Stacey])
00:00.00              
4 Holy Spirit
(A.Reale, T.Puhalski, S.Stoll, C.Wojciechowicz, K.Magee, D.Larotonda, C.McCully, M.Smith, [O.Labrum])
00:00.00              
Race 29: Boys Novice 8+ Final @ 09:20 AM
3 Egg Harbor
(C.Ireland, M.Islam, G.Pinnock, C.Peskoff, L.Raboy, R.Rice, A.Meredino, A.Leone, [N.Costanzi])
00:00.00              
Race 32: Boys Freshman 8+ Final @ 09:30 AM
3 Fordham Prep
(M.Ptucha, J.Moore, M.Jones, M.Delia, S.Haggerty, O.galvin, B.Math, J.Healy, [C.Keane])
00:00.00              
Race 35: Boys JV 4+ Final @ 09:40 AM
3 Egg Harbor
(K.Tran, G.Gbidi, J.Ngo, j.nguyen, [E.Allis])
00:00.00              
Race 40: Boys Ltwt 4+ Final @ 09:50 AM
3 Harriton
(E.Rurange, G.Combet, H.Hughes, M.DePetris, [L.Seward])
00:00.00              
4 Egg Harbor
(G.Diggins, E.Battisti, T.Putney, B.McHugh, [M.Erlandson])
00:00.00              
Race 41: Boys Ltwt 8+ Final @ 10:00 AM
3 DeMatha
(B.Keane, R.Moran, J.McNeil, T.Steinbauer, D.CARRERA, J.Seidleck, R.Allen, A.Madsen, [A.Kincaid])
00:00.00              
Race 46: Boys Varsity 4+ Final @ 10:10 AM
2 Harriton A
(M.Yaron, E.Foss, S.van Wieren, M.Terwiesch, [M.Cohen])
00:00.00              
3 Egg Harbor
(R.Rimmele, W.Omar, W.Li, T.Tuthill, [F.Sutton])
00:00.00              
4 Harriton B
(C.Akerblom, C.Coursen, J.Fagan, K.Hendricks, [N.Smith])
00:00.00              
Race 48: Boys Varsity 8+ Final @ 10:20 AM
3 Atlantic City
(H.Pizagno, J.Forero, S.Gonzalez, M.Johnson, A.Dewair, G.Stecher, J.Owen, S.Marchel, [M.McCourt])
00:00.00              
Page 1 of   1 Printed: 2014-Mar-23 04:29 PM