2014 3rd Manny Flick / Horvat Series
Official Results
Place Lane Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Winning Split
Race 1a: Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight @ 08:30 AM
3 Academy of Notre Dame (C.Phelan) 00:00.00              
4 Germantown Academy (S.Evans) 00:00.00              
Race 2a: Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight @ 08:36 AM
1 Penn Charter (H.Webb, S.Stanley) 00:00.00              
2 Strath Haven (D.Mervine, O.Yerger) 00:00.00              
3 Agnes Irwin (G.D'Arcangelo, G.Diebold) 00:00.00              
4 Haddon Twp (O.Herbstrit, A.Cranmer) 00:00.00              
5 Conestoga (G.Dowson, L.Phelan) 00:00.00              
6 Baldwin (C.Kiser, J.Greytok) 00:00.00              
Race 3a: Girls Novice 4+ Flight @ 08:42 AM
2 Philadelphia City Rowing
(N.Driver, K.Burton, K.Rojas, C.kapps-gibson, [A.Porretta])
00:00.00              
3 Harriton
(N.Soll, D.Sternberg, Z.Rivkind, M.Cunningham, [S.Sternberg])
00:00.00              
4 North Arlington Crew
(M.Goffredo, N.Reis, B.Wilson, C.Austin, [A.Fonseca])
00:00.00              
5 Upper Merion HS
(L.O'Malley, M.Caceres, T.Handy, K.Rowan, [R.Willgruber])
00:00.00              
Race 5a: Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 @ 08:48 AM
1 Egg Harbor
(K.Gallagher, M.Arrubla, J.Chang, S.Benjamin, G.Foster, T.McCloskey, J.Hoang, B.Auble, [J.Pashley])
00:00.00              
2 Mount Saint Joseph
(F.Diliberto, O.Snakard, J.Comerford, M.Lipovsky, a.a, b.b, E.Veon, B.Gimaro, [A.Formica])
00:00.00              
3 Haddonfield
(S.Murphy, C.Bollentino, K.Loue, C.Casper, I.Huber, N.Zucca, G.Bowman, C.Webb, [E.Tranfalia])
00:00.00              
4 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(J.Bowman, R.Lucas, A.McCollough, K.Banks, C.Wilson, B.Parker, S.McKenney, A.Chaudhry, [H.Smith])
00:00.00              
5 Owen J Roberts
(H.Delong, C.Craig, H.Tobinus, F.Green, R.Ambrose, L.Edleman, S.Cousens, J.Smith, [E.Selvaggio])
00:00.00              
Race 5b: Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 @ 08:54 AM
1 Agnes Irwin
(C.Erixxon, S.Smith, C.de Lacoste-Azizi, S.Weintraub, A.Mittal, M.Brown-Hunt, X.Lozano Torres, A.Negron-Samonte, [S.Gaddes])
00:00.00              
2 Radnor
(A.Duffy, O.Robinson, K.Dolan, G.Sullivan, K.Hamill, B.Beverly, M.Zandhuis, L.Brodsky, [J.Lunger])
00:00.00              
3 Bonner/Prendergast
(D.Covert, T.McShea, S.Stretch, N.Gibbs, H.Espinal, B.Miller-Skinner, C.Stiteler, S.Scepansky, [V.Romeo])
00:00.00              
4 Holy Spirit
(A.Potiris, K.Wittland, A.Citta, s.docteur, C.Reilly, S.Salvo, M.Mcfadden, c.grabill, [K.spicer])
00:00.00              
5 Cedar Creek High School
(C.Doyle, B.Kaenzig, J.Hyslip, E.Bjorklund, K.Flaherty, J.Walsh, L.Stollenwerk, J.Snider, [R.Betar])
00:00.00              
Race 5c: Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 @ 09:00 AM
1 Vineland
(M.Fanelli, A.Smaniotto, M.Wagner, N.Mignott, K.Loadholt, S.LaBruno, I.Mayen, H.Bokma, [K.Dastolfo])
00:00.00              
2 Penn Charter
(P.Gonzalez, Y.Netter-Sweet, E.Grugan, C.Vahey, O.Haynes, R.Kaufman, S.Zea Rincon, J.Crawford, [O.Case])
00:00.00              
3 Philadelphia City Rowing
(C.Nemati, N.Horton, P.Ash, G.Fife, I.D'Angelo, E.Sandoval, L.Perrin, J.Butler, [E.Graff])
00:00.00              
4 Atlantic City
(R.Rodriguez, N.Fabi, U.Vasquez, S.Alicea, V.Morris, N.Disandro, K.Ali, K.Burns, [R.Borja])
00:00.00              
5 Absegami
(T.Moeller, m.donohoe, J.Durazzi, J.Petrosh, M.Hollie, A.Sanchez, N.Gruber, A.Gagliola, [A.OWENS])
00:00.00              
6 Mainland
(S.Nolte, A.Hennessey, A.McGhee, S.Dougherty, J.Turner, J.Rundall, R.Donofrio, J.Syed, [S.Ghattas])
00:00.00              
Race 6a: Girls Novice 4x Flight 1 @ 09:06 AM
2 Springside Chestnut Hill B
(R.Dhillon-Richardson, E.Brody, G.Sciarrotta, J.Silverman)
00:00.00              
3 Academy of Notre Dame A
(S.Ruggieri, M.McDonald, R.Bonner, S.LaMent)
00:00.00              
4 Westfield
(V.Cappo, F.Colucci, P.Burke, C.Dougherty)
00:00.00              
Race 6b: Girls Novice 4x Flight 2 @ 09:12 AM
2 Springside Chestnut Hill A
(J.Penn, G.Youngren, E.Lutz, L.Noble)
00:00.00              
3 Haddon Twp
(S.Filosa, R.Brown, K.Shuttleworth, O.Egbert)
00:00.00              
4 Academy of Notre Dame B
(E.Evans, B.McStravick, a.a, M.Maguire)
00:00.00              
5 Upper Dublin
(S.Wolff, N.LeFevre, C.Lomax, H.Holbrook)
00:00.00              
Race 7a: Girls Freshman 4x Flight @ 09:18 AM
3 Springside Chestnut Hill
(A.Miller, S.Djerassi, G.Torsella, G.Tasman)
00:00.00              
4 Conestoga
(L.Alcorn, L.Brown, K.Hudson, a.a)
00:00.00              
Race 8a: Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 @ 09:24 AM
1 Upper Merion HS
(S.Vo, S.Chaturvedi, L.Flood, K.Galban, D.Bono, L.Rodriguez, L.Jurina, S.Patel, [Z.Pillart])
00:00.00              
2 Holy Spirit
(S.Di Ianni, k.McCully, S.Boyle, E.Shober, C.Miller, C.Mensah, A.Lopez, A.Kelly, [G.Messina])
00:00.00              
3 Merion Mercy
(M.Lamb, O.Anderson, C.Schrieber, S.Capuzzi, A.Dugan, E.Parker, A.Nunno, K.Eddowes, [D.Sciulli])
00:00.00              
4 Mount Saint Joseph
(A.Dipietro, M.Whalen, G.Comerford, a.natale, C.Savage, K.Schaefer, P.COMTOIS, E.French, [S.LoStracco])
00:00.00              
5 Archbishop Carroll
(G.Gordon, M.Greeley, K.Carlin, E.Anderson, M.Rohlfing, O.Ndrio, Z.Cousins, S.Streko, [C.Fitzpatrick])
00:00.00              
6 Harriton
(T.Haugh, F.Maruca, A.Daley-Gibson, G.Yagodich, C.Hayden, A.Glazer, L.Hoffman, S.Schommer, [J.Manning])
00:00.00              
Race 8b: Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 @ 09:30 AM
1 Mainland
(J.Barnett, B.Wallace, B.Ridgway, N.Dib, G.BAKER, C.O'Neil, J.Miraglia, M.EDDY, [K.Florio])
00:00.00              
2 Eustace
(M.WENZKE, M.Stella3, A.Maier, M.Stella4, M.Stella5, S.McGady, M.Stella6, M.Stella7, [K.Cucinotta])
00:00.00              
3 Egg Harbor
(E.Taroncher, J.Wigglesworth, M.Young, M.Lively, J.Moran, R.Leggio, K.Maffia, A.barling, [H.Hilton])
00:00.00              
4 Lower Merion
(M.Beckman, E.Murphy, S.Kane, A.Trautmann, A.Pollock, E.Gaddy, L.Molder, S.Wilson-Leslie, [M.Stellato])
00:00.00              
5 Haddonfield
(E.Kommedal, M.Ippolito, H.Cooper, K.Hohweiler, C.Castorino, A.Palavage, A.Bentley, E.Campo, [L.Mackey])
00:00.00              
6 Oakcrest
(H.Crispell, L.Potts, K.Duffy, E.Perez, K.Small, C.Lindsay, K.Arroyo, D.Schultheis, [J.Lam])
00:00.00              
Race 9a: Girls JV 1x Flight @ 09:36 AM
1 Germantown Academy (J.Zettlemoyer) 00:00.00              
2 Perk Valley (I.Moser) 00:00.00              
3 Hatboro Horsham High School (T.Gilad) 00:00.00              
4 Cedar Creek High School (J.Oudemans) 00:00.00              
5 Germantown Friends (A.Jain) 00:00.00              
6 Friends Select (H.Achiepo) 00:00.00              
Race 10a: Girls JV 2x Flight 1 @ 09:41 AM
1 Springside Chestnut Hill A (L.Burckhardt, K.Kochenour) 00:00.00              
2 Haddon Twp (B.Colwell, R.Glavan) 00:00.00              
3 Strath Haven (G.Alberts, h.kohute) 00:00.00              
4 Friends Select (M.zarate-ramirez, S.Kozin) 00:00.00              
5 Agnes Irwin (K.Mancini, O.Neumann) 00:00.00              
Race 10b: Girls JV 2x Flight 2 @ 09:46 AM
1 Holy Spirit (S.Kelly, K.Owen) 00:00.00              
2 Springside Chestnut Hill B (C.Stapleton, M.Bender) 00:00.00              
3 Academy of Notre Dame (O.Whytosek, E.Brown) 00:00.00              
4 Sacred Heart Country Day (E.Barton, A.Gargano) 00:00.00              
5 Germantown Friends (A.McKenzie, S.Bartholomew) 00:00.00              
Race 11a: Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 @ 09:51 AM
1 Absegami
(L.Sawyer, K.Sidibe, N.Markert, B.Peabody, [M.Murphy])
00:00.00              
2 Belleville
(V.Felipe, A.Nguyen, S.Embaby, R.Rodriguez, [I.Rosa])
00:00.00              
3 Springside Chestnut Hill
(L.McCormack, A.Smilow, A.Day, E.Crandall, [S.Baird])
00:00.00              
4 Mount Saint Joseph
(E.DeGroat, A.Gallagher, B.McBride, V.Summerville, [K.Brooks])
00:00.00              
5 North Arlington Crew
(B.Carlo, J.Malinowski, Y.Gonzalez, L.Infante, [D.Camacho])
00:00.00              
6 Collingswood
(N.Wilson, A.Banko, K.Rodgers, L.Gray, [K.Stokes])
00:00.00              
Race 11b: Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 @ 09:56 AM
1 Oakcrest
(G.Corso, S.Russell, M.Cruz-Lino, S.Watts, [K.Bradley])
00:00.00              
2 Eustace
(D.Eliason, M.Stella1, M.Stella2, K.Skrajewski, [M.Crisci])
00:00.00              
3 Doane
(G.Gorman, M.Brown, L.Bentley, G.Maneri, [I.Cianfarra])
00:00.00              
4 Haddonfield
(V.Fisher, M.D'Anella-Mercanti, E.Butler Basner, K.Donohue, [E.McCaughey])
00:00.00              
5 Cedar Creek High School
(C.Thomas, A.Harrigan, J.Wakefield, S.Jefferson, [D.Rivera])
00:00.00              
6 Harriton
(R.Meyers, S.Fuchs, S.Jenssen, M.Grossman, [T.Pearl])
00:00.00              
Race 12a: Girls JV 4x Flight 1 @ 10:01 AM
2 Egg Harbor
(N.DiPietro, K.Barron, V.Evans, J.Hendricks)
00:00.00              
3 Conestoga
(M.Beirne, C.Robins, E.Hompe, A.Sarkisian)
00:00.00              
4 Springside Chestnut Hill A
(H.Hambrose, C.Love-Mitchell, E.Zuckerman, C.McElwee)
00:00.00              
5 Academy of Notre Dame A
(A.Breen, K.Sarmiento, G.Agnes, C.Burke)
00:00.00              
Race 12b: Girls JV 4x Flight 2 @ 10:06 AM
1 Holy Spirit
(J.Riordan, B.Coble, O.Torres, N.Sullivan)
00:00.00              
2 Agnes Irwin
(J.Minker, S.Ballarini, E.Cook, A.Jagasia)
00:00.00              
3 Springside Chestnut Hill B
(A.Schwartz, M.Bell, A.Sharma, C.Plotkin)
00:00.00              
4 Academy of Notre Dame B
(B.Smith, J.Gallagher, T.Mordy, J.McAleer)
00:00.00              
5 Westfield A
(A.Colucci, D.Gabuzda, I.D'Olier-Lees, L.Schwartz)
00:00.00              
Race 12c: Girls JV 4x Flight 3 @ 10:11 AM
1 Westfield B
(J.Simpson, A.Morgenthal, M.Manville, A.wilson)
00:00.00              
2 Ridgewood
(C.Lampone, B.Mullen, M.MARCUS, E.BRENNAN)
00:00.00              
3 Strath Haven
(J.Forbes, K.Ferrie, A.Townend, K.Butscher)
00:00.00              
4 Teaneck HS
(S.Gutierrez, N.Green, J.Woudenberg, K.Ranjan)
00:00.00              
5 Penn Charter
(J.Gleason, M.Whitehead, J.Dunmore, S.Pogrebivsky)
00:00.00              
Race 13a: Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 @ 10:16 AM
1 Radnor
(o.chase, Z.Landry, N.Vitt, H.Chance, S.Talucci, l.bracaglia, m.stanley, K.Pattni, [C.Lorenz])
00:00.00              
2 Owen J Roberts
(S.Aguirre, K.Sayers, L.Healy, E.Chew, M.Amy, M.Tucker, E.Diehl, A.Williams, [G.Monteleone])
00:00.00              
3 Mount Saint Joseph
(D.Mischler, Z.Ramos, D.Simms, O.Tice-Carroll, C.Hagan, M.Fitzpatrick, J.Hunt, B.McMahon, [E.Woodrow])
00:00.00              
4 Holy Spirit
(B.Stone, L.Thomas, T.Slattery, E.Welsh, K.Reganato, R.Highberger, S.Miller, J.Dalzell, [N.Mayer])
00:00.00              
5 Episcopal PA
(m.lindblad, E.Neilson, A.Eringis, H.potter, C.Kaufhold, S.Ciardi, S.Barr, R.Dugery, [C.Bell])
00:00.00              
Race 13b: Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 @ 10:21 AM
1 Ridgewood
(C.Karanikolas, O.Lavin, S.Bicks, B.DONNELLAN, C.Brover, B.Burke, L.KLATSKY, E.Dwyer, [C.COSTER])
00:00.00              
2 Egg Harbor
(E.MANGEL, S.Szypula, E.Griffith, A.Dorsey, D.Morris, H.McGovern, M.Cortez, S.Mirsch, [K.Pashley])
00:00.00              
3 Upper Merion HS
(S.CASTANEDA, N.Itchon, A.Bucha, E.Wright, S.Rose, k.campbell, L.Fabia, E.Ardamoy, [V.Wu])
00:00.00              
4 Merion Mercy
(N.Stefan, A.Duckworth, C.West, H.Fox, G.Mazza, t.wilson, J.Leodori, M.Dolan, [M.Gilligan])
00:00.00              
5 Charter
(L.Cole, J.Edler, A.Goliaszewski, B.Halligan, A.Stiebris, S.Krass, M.Langseder, R.Heinz, [G.Choi])
00:00.00              
Race 13c: Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 @ 10:26 AM
1 Unionville
(J.Murphy, C.Savant, K.Drohan, M.Drohan, M.Hailey, J.Beauchamp, T.Tayoun, O.Savant, [S.Mahgoub])
00:00.00              
2 Montclair
(E.Levendosky, C.Kelly, D.Van Winden, C.Zivari, C.Day, K.Freedman, A.Connors, T.Nedzi, [H.Meisler])
00:00.00              
3 Germantown Academy
(B.Owen, P.Frank, H.Mills, K.Aemisegger, G.Feirson, i.lillis, S.Felgoise, R.Babal, [A.Savani])
00:00.00              
4 Atlantic City
(E.Rubino, K.Watson, G.Mcguckin, S.Webster, A.Toure, J.Iannelli, E.Rubino, T.Dewair, [M.Holl])
00:00.00              
5 Lower Merion
(M.Garber, E.DeSouza, A.Frusone, J.Grimm, R.Rosner, M.Ribeiro-Vecino, S.Wellner, A.Zhao, [S.Clark])
00:00.00              
Race 14a: Girls Ltwt 2x Flight @ 10:31 AM
1 Academy of Notre Dame (M.Viola, L.Costa) 00:00.00              
2 Sacred Heart Country Day (C.Hess, H.Bushner) 00:00.00              
3 Agnes Irwin (Z.Ortiz, C.Mosimann) 00:00.00              
4 Upper Merion HS (A.Nolan, S.Dookie) 00:00.00              
5 Holy Spirit (K.Maguire, K.Poley) 00:00.00              
6 Ridgewood (S.Noel, M.Cannon) 00:00.00              
Race 15a: Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 @ 10:36 AM
2 Egg Harbor
(T.Cass, E.Autuore, K.Williams, A.Deebold, [A.Battaglini])
00:00.00              
3 Mount Saint Joseph
(G.Little, E.Tenzinger, S.Cocozza, V.Matsinger, [L.Maiale])
00:00.00              
4 Vineland
(E.Harrold, A.Ternova, L.Olita, E.King, [R.Guinan])
00:00.00              
5 Agnes Irwin
(S.Jaskot, A.Berlinger, V.Patel, T.Siegal, [G.Geary])
00:00.00              
Race 15b: Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 @ 10:41 AM
1 Germantown Academy
(K.Nunes, N.Tang, S.Caplan, G.Mauro, [S.Williams])
00:00.00              
2 Bonner/Prendergast
(C.McDonald, V.Brooks, K.McCarry, C.Sweeney, [E.Forsyth])
00:00.00              
3 Haddonfield
(D.Coates, J.Honigfeld, V.Fanelle, K.Montegna, [M.Kane])
00:00.00              
4 Merion Mercy
(C.Nunno, C.Perlick, B.Taylor, D.Schwarz, [M.Gilligan])
00:00.00              
5 Montclair
(R.Brown, R.Rosenberg, G.Harvey, N.May, [E.Schifrin])
00:00.00              
Race 16a: Girls Ltwt 4x Flight @ 10:46 AM
2 Egg Harbor
(K.Cummings, A.Kiker, D.McCormick, B.Gaskill)
00:00.00              
3 Conestoga
(A.Zibinski, A.Connell, S.Bodek, K.Groves)
00:00.00              
4 Sacred Heart Country Day
(L.Johnson, C.Carroll, S.Mulgrew, M.Di Stefano)
00:00.00              
5 Strath Haven
(J.Dolphin, J.Whelpley, M.MUNSELL, C.Shaffer)
00:00.00              
Race 17a: Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight @ 10:51 AM
2 Mount Saint Joseph
(A.Shreero, R.Sandquist, M.Karrash, B.FitzPatrick, E.McGreevey, A.Uzzo, K.CORDERO, E.McKernan, [M.Mirabella])
00:00.00              
3 Merion Mercy
(K.Barton, K.Maurer, M.Gregitis, S.Jensen, B.Kayes, N.Campbell, D.Harvey, E.Eddowes, [M.Zeris])
00:00.00              
4 Holy Spirit
(L.Slattery, D.Peck, O.Valiante, C.Bradley, K.McDevitt, C.McGettigan, M.Oleksiak, C.Malia, [B.Chiari])
00:00.00              
5 Montclair
(N.Alvarado-Silverman, E.Schnittman, J.Walpole, J.Burstein, N.Burton, J.Sabourin, C.Rose, C.Sokolic, [E.Arian])
00:00.00              
Race 18a: Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 1 @ 10:56 AM
2 Radnor
(G.Logioia, M.Chapin, C.Ressler, S.Miccolis, J.Larkin, C.DiMarcantonio, C.Foley, Y.Gu, [N.Beers])
00:00.00              
3 Mount Saint Joseph
(J.Ziemniak, J.DiPietro, Q.DeVore, C.Vosbikian, D.Kosman, S.Hughes, C.Carbone, L.Woodrow, [B.Weinrich])
00:00.00              
4 Merion Mercy
(C.Glavin, M.McDermott, E.romano, E.Messina, M.Leone, M.Maloney, K.Derewicz, K.Lynch, [N.Marchese])
00:00.00              
5 Absegami
(K.Bakley, M.Razukas, K.Meyer, C.West, e.whitehurst, E.Sproule, h.marr, E.McGowan, [T.Hensley])
00:00.00              
Race 18b: Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 2 @ 11:01 AM
1 Oakcrest
(A.Ellsworth, M.Guerrieri, V.Thies, G.Johnson, A.Bennett, M.Allen, V.Simon, J.Quish, [K.Carrigan])
00:00.00              
2 Atlantic City
(T.Burns, H.Huff, E.Rafter, M.Bassford, J.Taimanglo, O.Kolodziejska, D.Naoum, S.Mogano, [L.Storr])
00:00.00              
3 Archbishop Carroll
(C.Jones, S.Connor, K.RAWLINGS, P.Andreola, C.Shea, J.Rister, o.soda, N.Owuor, [M.Clay])
00:00.00              
4 Philadelphia City Rowing
(A.Nordlof, M.Hurwitz, K.Romano, C.Bush, N.Reynolds, T.Alston, h.sdao, H.Boroff, [E.St. John Sutton])
00:00.00              
5 Mainland
(K.Perugini, A.Dearborn, J.Ivins, D.Deveney, B.Zelig, H.Wray, K.Jackson, E.Edwards, [E.McDonnell])
00:00.00              
Race 19a: Girls Varsity 1x Flight 1 @ 11:06 AM
2 Haddon Twp (L.Kairys) 00:00.00              
3 Germantown Academy (K.Horvat) 00:00.00              
4 Sacred Heart Country Day (C.Garvey) 00:00.00              
Race 19b: Girls Varsity 1x Flight 2 @ 11:11 AM
2 Rutherford (G.Seehaus) 00:00.00              
3 Penncrest (Y.Randall) 00:00.00              
4 Springside Chestnut Hill (A.Canning) 00:00.00              
5 Bergen Tech (e.brooks) 00:00.00              
Race 20a: Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 @ 11:16 AM
1 Bonner/Prendergast (E.Dougherty, M.Junod) 00:00.00              
2 Conestoga B (R.Devlin, B.Kaufmann) 00:00.00              
3 Conestoga A (S.Thomas, A.Ruggirello) 00:00.00              
4 Baldwin (N.Schork, E.O'Brien) 00:00.00              
5 Penn Charter A (H.Kramer, I.Djerassi) 00:00.00              
Race 20b: Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 @ 11:21 AM
2 Haddon Twp (A.Sperlunto, N.Boonin) 00:00.00              
3 Penn Charter B (C.McCall, R.Gordon) 00:00.00              
4 Leonia Crew (B.Nieto, E.McCartney-Leap) 00:00.00              
5 Agnes Irwin (E.Howard, C.Looby) 00:00.00              
Race 20c: Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 @ 11:26 AM
2 Episcopal PA (J.Dones, N.Stuart) 00:00.00              
3 Upper Dublin (J.Axelrod, J.Mandel) 00:00.00              
4 Strath Haven (R.O'Dea, E.Damico) 00:00.00              
5 Montclair (C.Naegeli, C.Stith) 00:00.00              
Race 22a: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 @ 11:31 AM
1 Belleville
(E.Tello, A.Wohltman, K.Luna, A.Badillo, [S.Juarez])
00:00.00              
2 Egg Harbor A
(S.Pennington, K.Blanchard, R.Suthard, A.Bossi, [V.Torres])
00:00.00              
3 Harriton
(A.Balciunaite, K.O'Neill, S.Amadio, J.Glazer, [L.Baumholtz])
00:00.00              
4 Vineland
(A.Lincks, M.Fisher, R.Fay, A.Asselta, [A.Mejia])
00:00.00              
5 Holy Spirit
(N.Vizthum, M.Gleason, M.Given, C.Vesper, [C.Mclenna])
00:00.00              
Race 22b: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 @ 11:36 AM
1 Mount Saint Joseph
(N.Lawlor, A.Merkle, H.Leonard, e.mcglynn, [M.o'malley])
00:00.00              
2 Owen J Roberts
(C.Hills, T.Cremers, R.Bennett, R.Tobinus, [R.Niedelman])
00:00.00              
3 Egg Harbor B
(E.Woods, M.Barbieri, A.Maffia, N.Baliszewski, [T.Cohen])
00:00.00              
4 Concord HS
(N.Teichman, E.Procak, M.Fantini, K.Watkins, [M.Zehr])
00:00.00              
5 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(E.Burns, M.Regan, S.Brodie, K.Malta, [S.Farrell])
00:00.00              
Race 22c: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 @ 11:41 AM
1 Ridgewood
(C.Tedeschi, B.Sisco, g.gentile, E.Crowe, [J.Brover])
00:00.00              
2 Agnes Irwin A
(C.Wulff, I.Porter, E.Gibb, M.Gleeson, [T.Aguirre])
00:00.00              
3 Cedar Creek High School
(N.Martin, A.Begasse, P.McColgan, G.Torres, [H.Long])
00:00.00              
4 Lower Merion
(E.Rand, C.Boutselis, E.Steinman, C.Hoffman, [J.Rothman])
00:00.00              
5 Upper Merion HS
(M.Rodriguez, K.Bono, R.Willauer, K.Yatsko, [L.jordan])
00:00.00              
Race 22d: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 @ 11:46 AM
2 Bonner/Prendergast
(E.Sheetz, A.Savage, M.Giovagnoli, C.Savage, [A.Wesolowski])
00:00.00              
3 Agnes Irwin B
(E.McNamee, E.Miller, A.Peters, C.Scarlato, [L.Whitehead])
00:00.00              
4 Haddonfield
(E.Stasi, m.knecht, H.Schlitt, K.Wilkinson, [L.Kommedal])
00:00.00              
5 Hun
(S.Taylor, S.Rossien, A.Weinand, A.Johnson, [I.Cura])
00:00.00              
Race 23a: Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 @ 11:51 AM
1 Academy of Notre Dame B
(M.Bethel, J.Tomkiewicz, M.Curry, R.Congialdi)
00:00.00              
2 Agnes Irwin
(B.Pansini, Y.Borodyanskaya, R.Hansen, A.Miles)
00:00.00              
3 Conestoga
(A.Graf, C.Gosnear, E.Ryle, M.Hudson)
00:00.00              
4 Episcopal PA
(K.McGowan, L.Zecca, A.Molitor, C.Purtill)
00:00.00              
5 Westfield B
(A.Christian, J.Abbattista, E.Simpson, E.McLane)
00:00.00              
Race 23b: Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 @ 11:56 AM
2 Ridgewood
(A.Criscitiello, E.Brickfield, J.Hefferon, B.Callaghan)
00:00.00              
3 Springside Chestnut Hill
(E.McClafferty, D.McAllister, M.Karoly, M.Soto Reyes)
00:00.00              
4 Academy of Notre Dame A
(K.Mannion, M.Biancaniello, J.Zack, M.Bonner)
00:00.00              
5 Westfield A
(S.Choi, S.Hoerrner, M.Snyder, K.Eliades)
00:00.00              
Race 24a: Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 @ 12:01 PM
1 Eustace
(P.Propp, M.Remick, C.Biernacki, N.Alleva, T.Bjelde, L.Donohue, M.Schemenski, K.Dressel, [J.Carita])
00:00.00              
2 Holy Spirit
(C.McCully, T.Puhalski, K.Magee, M.Smith, D.Larotonda, S.Stoll, A.Reale, C.Wojciechowicz, [O.Labrum])
00:00.00              
3 Mount Saint Joseph
(S.Eble, C.KNOX, A.Hunt, M.Lauinger, L.Matchett, M.Carlton, M.Lawn, L.Ramos, [M.Kist])
00:00.00              
4 Merion Mercy
(s.horn, S.Klippel, K.Devlieger, E.Schrieber, S.Maurer, K.Farrell, A.Adams, E.Parker, [M.Collington])
00:00.00              
5 Radnor
(N.Luker, A.Chardonnet, G.Rauscher, K.Lally, M.Macrone, S.Lowy, J.Hughes, R.Hochberger, [J.Stacey])
00:00.00              
Race 24b: Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 @ 12:06 PM
1 Charter
(E.Schulze, K.Crane, K.Edmiston, A.Duke, C.Behan, M.Hidalgo, G.Choi, L.Sullivan, [C.Ros])
00:00.00              
2 Philadelphia City Rowing
(D.Nemati, A.Hawkins, O.Marcial, S.nelson, M.Gibson, E.St John Sutton, M.Anthony, H.Pearlman, [A.Duong])
00:00.00              
3 Archbishop Carroll
(C.O'Sullivan, A.Harmon, F.Rymal, C.Dowd, K.Finley, c.alameno, M.Ginsberg, D.Caruso, [V.Verrekia])
00:00.00              
4 Absegami
(S.Greenwood, A.Pedersen, B.Riccelli, A.Schafer, K.Roman, M.Dorsett, S.Irvin, S.Rubillo, [A.Rice])
00:00.00              
5 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(A.Slominski, A.Jordan, A.Wright, K.Bowman, J.Farber, C.Pendino, E.Brown, M.Montilla, [J.Baum])
00:00.00              
Race 24c: Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 @ 12:11 PM
2 Mainland
(Y.Olson, M.Parson, S.Petrova, J.Rosado, K.Mullin, M.Gambino, A.Beattie, P.Bacharach, [R.Kelley])
00:00.00              
3 Oakcrest
(J.Lindsay, T.Phy, A.Johnston, A.MacFarlane, T.Robinson, C.DiBruno, S.Woltmann, M.Ross, [L.Prychka])
00:00.00              
4 Atlantic City
(L.Stinson, A.Gragg, M.Gragg, L.Feriozzi, B.Brugger, J.Walters, A.Person, J.Craig, [T.Hendri])
00:00.00              
5 Belleville
(M.Andrade, V.Alvarado, P.Pomatana, N.Lopez, L.Rodriguez, D.Ortega, K.Romero, K.Sarango, [D.Vargas])
00:00.00              
Race 25a: Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight @ 12:40 PM
3 Roman Catholic (E.DUNBAR) 00:00.00              
4 Bonner/Prendergast (M.Douglas) 00:00.00              
Race 26a: Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight @ 12:46 PM
1 Penn Charter (D.Magers, S.Flemming) 00:00.00              
2 Germantown Academy (D.Wentz, N.Moeller) 00:00.00              
3 Roman Catholic (d.knorr, b.Neal) 00:00.00              
4 Malvern Preparatory School (S.Ward, C.Bunn) 00:00.00              
5 Haddon Twp (M.Camacho, a.a) 00:00.00              
6 Saratoga (S.Dwyer, D.Dalton) 00:00.00              
Race 27a: Boys Novice 4+ Flight 1 @ 12:52 PM
1 Lower Merion
(Q.Cachon, c.mccooe, Z.Sibson, M.Clark, [A.Gaudio])
00:00.00              
2 Egg Harbor
(C.Ireland, G.Pennock, R.Rice, M.Islam, [C.Griffith])
00:00.00              
3 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(J.Goettle, T.Wagner, J.Lebak, C.Parsons, [S.Pica])
00:00.00              
4 The Haverford School
(C.Delaney, C.Callegari, J.Molitor, W.Pechet, [J.Putnam])
00:00.00              
5 Bonner/Prendergast
(C.Foley, R.Martin, C.O'Neill, J.Junod, [D.Watts])
00:00.00              
Race 27b: Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2 @ 12:58 PM
1 Absegami
(B.Chorpenning, J.McAllister, A.Ghuman, j.morton, [J.McAllister])
00:00.00              
2 La Salle
(P.Tatlonghari, B.Mischler, D.McLaughlin, J.McCormick, [P.Loftus])
00:00.00              
3 Don Bosco
(G.Rubio, C.Mongelli, C.Mezini, a.a, [M.Vazquez])
00:00.00              
4 Episcopal PA
(W.Purtill, N.Horbowy, C.Andrews, T.Woodville, [M.Larkin])
00:00.00              
5 North Arlington Crew
(H.Ribeiro, C.Malinowski, C.Ramos, C.Montesdeoca, [E.Lozada])
00:00.00              
Race 28a: Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 1 @ 01:04 PM
2 Doane
(B.Stiles, B.Mathews, A.Haines, E.Koch, [L.Phillips])
00:00.00              
3 Eustace
(J.propp, K.Ronkin, V.Pallotti4, V.Pallotti1, [E.Smith])
00:00.00              
4 Upper Merion HS
(B.Pearson, A.Szerszen, M.Szerszen, J.McNally, [N.Itchon])
00:00.00              
Race 28b: Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 2 @ 01:10 PM
2 La Salle
(B.Mccool, R.McCurdy, I.Henrich, A.Winkler, [C.Blewitt])
00:00.00              
3 The Haverford School
(W.Glaser, h.scarlato, K.Alday, J.Li, [J.Block])
00:00.00              
4 Oakcrest
(A.AMBIO, J.Murphy, m.ruddy, G.gutierrez, [T.Quarto])
00:00.00              
5 Radnor
(M.Wilton, J.Dwyer, A.DONNELLY, W.Vaughan, [J.Anderson])
00:00.00              
Race 29a: Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 @ 01:16 PM
1 Concord HS
(A.Augustine, J.PFANDER, B.Cannarella, N.Reith, T.Narvell, M.Shelton, C.Reid, P.Luckanish, [L.Taylor])
00:00.00              
2 Philadelphia City Rowing
(K.Wilson, D.Ludwig, W.Amari, C.Gleason, D.Kartha, B.Steinbrecher, G.McGuoirk, D.Smith, [J.Johnson])
00:00.00              
3 Father Judge
(A.Coelho, R.Farris, T.Butler, E.Paul, D.Quigley, S.McGuire, J.Comas, J.Carley, [M.Corbett])
00:00.00              
4 La Salle A
(J.Fontana, b.halligan, J.Howard, T.Kolonis, J.McCormick, J.Miller, D.Schwartz, D.Tento, [K.Kirlin])
00:00.00              
5 Archbishop Carroll
(C.Evans, N.Vassallo, N.Melocchi, J.O'Toole, D.Carroll, T.Reilly, W.Horsell, C.Madruga, [B.Burns])
00:00.00              
Race 29b: Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 @ 01:22 PM
1 Fordham Prep B
(M.nuzzi, N.Chwalkowski, D.Prada, J.Folkerts, D.Gesang, M.Gioia, C.Ausman, D.Bucciero, [R.Pruner])
00:00.00              
2 St. Joseph Prep A
(C.Coney, H.McGuigan, E.Gallagher, B.McManus, J.Strohman, C.Rooney, a.a, D.Mirabella, [F.Killion])
00:00.00              
3 La Salle B
(D.Alexander, N.Cooper, N.Conroy, C.Delaney, G.Obermeier, S.Harkins, M.Greatti, P.Marrocco, [K.Whalon])
00:00.00              
4 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(J.Miller, A.Magistrelli, G.Barakat, B.Kearns, J.Horn, M.Miller, R.Mediratta, M.Galski, [D.Helfman])
00:00.00              
5 St. Augustine A
(C.spiers, M.Sutter, P.Orecchia, C.Fletcher, D.Davis, J.Silva, C.Lawn, G.Mainiero, [D.Ricci])
00:00.00              
Race 29c: Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 @ 01:28 PM
1 Harriton
(C.Hoehn, G.Pelletier, N.Wert, L.Powell, T.Brusilow, P.Flanagan, G.Berke, Y.Rurange, [N.Soll])
00:00.00              
2 St. Augustine B
(N.Mallous, S.Guetens, J.Drexler, R.Hinnegan, D.Negron, s.whiteman, R.Sangataldo, S.DeChristopher, [S.Melegrano])
00:00.00              
3 Absegami
(T.Calimer, M.Bhatti, A.Irwin, T.Bekete, S.Bailey, J.Miller, J.Standhope, G.Spagnoli, [D.Vega])
00:00.00              
4 St. Joseph Prep B
(j.mckenna, n.sheridan, m.edward, k.ketchell, a.kambour, J.McGinnis, a.richey, j.buzad, [c.coates])
00:00.00              
5 Mainland
(S.CARR, J.Storr, E.Hegenbart, M.Dorner, A.Katten, E.Henry, J.Babb, D.Garcia, [S.Tedeschi])
00:00.00              
6 Fordham Prep A
(E.Penha, S.Hall, A.Hollingsworth, C.Lazaroni, B.Chrystal, K.Beazer, J.Schultzberg, J.McMenimon, [P.Kusick])
00:00.00              
Race 30a: Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 @ 01:34 PM
1 Burnt Hills RA
(S.Jackson, R.Moran, K.Gohl, T.Rouis)
00:00.00              
2 Saratoga
(D.Shaw, J.Gaba, L.Millens, M.BOIVIN)
00:00.00              
3 Malvern Preparatory School
(W.Koch, R.Phelan, W.McDonald, m.chakejian)
00:00.00              
4 Roman Catholic A
(K.PERRY, J.Meehan, D.Rostucher, J.Frye)
00:00.00              
5 Haddon Twp B
(P.Revier, C.Marsh, M.Kressel, L.Haney)
00:00.00              
Race 30b: Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 @ 01:40 PM
1 The Haverford School
(J.O'Brien, D.Martinelli, V.McNamara, E.Weiss)
00:00.00              
2 Don Bosco
(D.Faenza, L.Martin, A.Salatto, p.walker)
00:00.00              
3 Conestoga
(M.Amsterdam, M.Gregory, G.Hamilton, M.Balch)
00:00.00              
4 Roman Catholic B
(N.Debes, L.O'Connell, J.Banford, T.Howard)
00:00.00              
5 Haddon Twp A
(E.Tingley, D.McGarry, L.Brown, P.Duffy)
00:00.00              
Race 31a: Boys Novice 4x Flight @ 01:46 PM
1 Westfield
(A.Grom, H.BARNES, N.Calcagno, J.NEWHARD)
00:00.00              
2 Conestoga
(J.Corr, J.Neubig, W.Tiewater, S.Caplan)
00:00.00              
3 Malvern Preparatory School
(M.Casaday, N.Conduit, J.Kuyat, K.Munyan)
00:00.00              
4 Roman Catholic
(A.Harville, K.Tryon, M.Grueninger, C.Saunders)
00:00.00              
5 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
(C.Joynes, D.Hill, S.Glover, M.Crawford)
00:00.00              
Race 32a: Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 @ 01:52 PM
1 Radnor A
(M.Palmer, J.Boudreau, R.Subak, M.Fitzpatrick, W.McGee, J.Fox, J.Craig, Z.Shalev, [J.Anderson])
00:00.00              
2 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(B.Jones, T.Larosa, D.Schultz, J.Kolb, T.Bolte, O.Williams, T.Begley, N.Iliadis, [C.Clifford])
00:00.00              
3 La Salle
(N.Armetta, C.Fowler, E.Wilt, D.Tento, S.Altier, N.Cooper, C.Hoekstra, L.Kelley, [c.Lewis])
00:00.00              
4 St. Joseph Prep B
(P.Browne, a.devaney, j.howard, J.Jaeger, w.warner, C.Rooney, j.miles, l.pie, [t.kelly])
00:00.00              
5 Haddonfield
(Z.Ruggiero, A.Fisher, L.Mersky, A.Sperandio, C.Fagan, J.Buttaro, A.Coty, B.Masclans, [J.Richards])
00:00.00              
Race 32b: Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 @ 01:58 PM
1 St. Augustine
(J.Snediker, P.Orecchia, C.Seabrook, J.Leonetti, T.Kolnik, B.Hughes, G.Gitto, m.angelastro, [G.Winterburn])
00:00.00              
2 St. Joseph Prep C
(g.yackel, i.burke, b.schaal, c.moran, r.mcdevitt, m.grafenstine, p.dever, t.cella, [m.quigley])
00:00.00              
3 Radnor B
(N.Morris, M.Kellett, B.Webster, P.Gaddameedi, S.Bupp, H.Doane, A.Ball, m.fry, [R.Moore])
00:00.00              
4 Christian Brothers
(J.Wilt, A.Farrell, J.McGowan, M.Toppi, L.Wickham, C.Seebeck, B.McGeehan, K.Bhattacharya, [a.mayo])
00:00.00              
5 Montclair
(C.Kaloudis, p.King, Z.Schuman, D.Velez, B.Feltz, J.Tapper, D.Murphy, A.Segal, [H.Bradley])
00:00.00              
6 Don Bosco
(O.Cordaro, N.Lynch, s.mistretta, N.Baginski, M.Purritano, T.Stika, O.Langan, S.Mangin, [M.DiMinno])
00:00.00              
Race 32c: Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 3 @ 02:04 PM
1 Oakcrest
(S.Nelson, E.Ramirez, T.Wylie, R.Malaney, B.Kustro, Z.Barnes, B.Kempton, J.Kurtanidze, [D.Raff])
00:00.00              
2 Lower Merion
(A.Trainer, J.Estacio, L.Elwood, D.Vonderheide, K.Aspesi, M.Koerner, B.Kaplan, H.McHenry, [J.Nibauer])
00:00.00              
3 St. Joseph Prep A
(M.Perlick, E.Pacitti, J.Barbera, M.maransky, J.Crawford, w.ryan, E.Marles, M.Fedele, [A.DiCandilo])
00:00.00              
4 Atlantic City
(E.Dellston, B.Cress, C.Jones, C.Kramer, J.Craig, m.motta, F.presta, J.Iannelli, [D.Hardiman])
00:00.00              
5 Fordham Prep
(M.Ptucha, J.Moore, M.Jones, M.Delia, S.Haggerty, O.galvin, B.Math, J.Healy, [C.Keane])
00:00.00              
6 Mainland
(G.Miller, D.George, j.bergman, A.Viscount, R.Bongiovanni, E.Pushman, S.Henry, M.Giannantonio, [R.Tomlinson])
00:00.00              
Race 33a: Boys JV 1x Flight 1 @ 02:10 PM
2 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia (M.Dogan) 00:00.00              
3 Friends Select (A.Williams) 00:00.00              
4 Upper Dublin (B.Scherpbier) 00:00.00              
5 Roman Catholic A (K.McErlean) 00:00.00              
Race 33b: Boys JV 1x Flight 2 @ 02:15 PM
2 Conestoga (A.Backstrom) 00:00.00              
3 Germantown Academy (F.McElwee) 00:00.00              
4 Haddon Twp (J.Weber) 00:00.00              
5 Roman Catholic B (W.Cuadrado) 00:00.00              
Race 34a: Boys JV 2x Flight 1 @ 02:20 PM
1 The Haverford School (J.Egan, D.Desatnick) 00:00.00              
2 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia (K.Bolden, W.Shepherd) 00:00.00              
3 Malvern Preparatory School (X.Ruffin, A.Del Vescovo) 00:00.00              
4 Roman Catholic (A.Mulson, M.Bautista) 00:00.00              
5 Bonner/Prendergast A (B.McElwee, P.Martin) 00:00.00              
Race 34b: Boys JV 2x Flight 2 @ 02:25 PM
1 Teaneck HS B (Z.Mead, S.Lee) 00:00.00              
2 Strath Haven (A.Lombard, J.Harnsberger) 00:00.00              
3 Conestoga (C.Ferris, S.Devlin) 00:00.00              
4 Bonner/Prendergast B (C.Smith, C.Lichterman) 00:00.00              
5 Germantown Academy (Z.Burkhart, A.Straus) 00:00.00              
Race 34c: Boys JV 2x Flight 3 @ 02:30 PM
1 Ridgewood (D.Hamilton, W.Creedon) 00:00.00              
2 Teaneck HS A (T.Ranjan, C.Lee) 00:00.00              
3 Don Bosco (M.Begonja, J.Ebert) 00:00.00              
4 Montclair (N.Schattner-Elmaleh, J.Gonzales-Randall) 00:00.00              
5 Springside Chestnut Hill (M.Miller, C.Brazier) 00:00.00              
Race 35a: Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 @ 02:35 PM
1 Upper Merion HS
(B.Painter, J.Giannini, D.Jacobs, S.Fleming, [J.Kuria])
00:00.00              
2 DeMatha
(M.Martinez, P.Lally, J.Timon, A.Theobald, [E.O'Brien])
00:00.00              
3 Collingswood
(M.Kistner, S.Maher, g.maylath, R.Egan, [S.Palmer])
00:00.00              
4 Belleville
(K.Aponte, E.Padilla, T.McNulty, M.Asali, [J.Baldwin])
00:00.00              
5 Roman Catholic
(S.Devlin, A.Johnston, B.Guckin, W.Robb, [J.Brauckmann])
00:00.00              
Race 35b: Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 @ 02:40 PM
1 Lower Merion
(J.Scott, J.Thompson, E.Greenblatt, S.McComb, [S.Wilson-Leslie])
00:00.00              
2 St. Peters Prep
(A.Maxwell, C.Maloney, W.Curtis, S.Gardner, [E.Adillon])
00:00.00              
3 Episcopal PA
(G.Kearney, M.Melnik, J.Grizos, P.Reilly, [S.RoyChowdhury])
00:00.00              
4 Egg Harbor A
(K.Tran, G.Gbidi, J.Ngo, j.nguyen, [E.Allis])
00:00.00              
5 Doane
(J.Yang, A.Trosko, C.Ozdemir, C.Hall, [C.Devery])
00:00.00              
Race 35c: Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 @ 02:45 PM
1 Christian Brothers B
(J.Durning, S.Richardson, C.Surgent, s.braun, [M.CRUISE])
00:00.00              
2 Don Bosco
(j.giordano, N.Afram, J.Salci, T.Kisala, [A.Galimi])
00:00.00              
3 La Salle
(I.Henrich, S.Kuhl, A.Olbrich, J.Rilling, [C.Freedman])
00:00.00              
4 The Haverford School
(L.Green, J.Siegal, M.Wolfgang, D.Lee, [C.Cummins])
00:00.00              
5 Oakcrest
(R.Bahgat, A.Cassara, J.Yuen, J.Ng, [C.Ware])
00:00.00              
Race 35d: Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 @ 02:50 PM
1 Christian Brothers A
(D.Hutzley, D.Adams, J.Blakeslee, T.Morris, [C.Pak])
00:00.00              
2 Hun
(J.Arduini, L.Chi, S.Duffy, A.Huber, [N.Galik])
00:00.00              
3 Ridgewood
(D.Literati, A.Noel, C.Wilkinson, W.Walton Roth, [C.Gonzalez])
00:00.00              
4 Father Judge
(F.Marricone, C.Edney, J.Cummings, P.Zawycky, [K.Andrews])
00:00.00              
5 Haddonfield
(A.DeLuca, C.Howe-Smith, A.Mandviwalla, J.Frankenthaler, [A.Sparrow])
00:00.00              
6 Egg Harbor B
(N.Starr, S.Habib, J.Martin, a.a, [N.Allis])
00:00.00              
Race 36a: Boys JV 4x Flight 1 @ 02:55 PM
1 Ridgewood A
(W.Prettyman, B.Caltavuturo, S.McCooe, M.Collins)
00:00.00              
2 Conestoga
(A.Coney, M.Monster, T.Kao, C.Monster)
00:00.00              
3 Roman Catholic
(T.O'Boyle, T.Kutchner, T.Judge, J.Leyland)
00:00.00              
4 The Haverford School
(G.Kirwan, E.Petersen, G.Wuollet, C.Johnson-Burrus)
00:00.00              
5 Abington
(H.Mackenzie, W.Landau, M.Maccoll, B.Van Buren)
00:00.00              
6 Westfield B
(K.Currie, W.HARMER, T.Gerris, I.Amador)
00:00.00              
Race 36b: Boys JV 4x Flight 2 @ 03:00 PM
1 Westfield A
(T.Orr, J.Hindes, B.Howell, J.Pipala)
00:00.00              
2 Bonner/Prendergast
(R.Charno, D.Dwyer, J.Sullivan, J.D'imperio)
00:00.00              
3 Springside Chestnut Hill
(R.Bakes, R.Torie, J.Funchion, R.Bousso)
00:00.00              
4 Westfield C
(B.Fallon, J.Baur, A.Mezzomo, K.Law)
00:00.00              
5 Montclair
(J.Pew, O.Daly-Smith, A.Pollack, E.St. John)
00:00.00              
6 Ridgewood B
(J.Zanone, J.Martinez, A.Macon, A.Garcia)
00:00.00              
Race 37a: Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 @ 03:05 PM
1 Unionville
(K.McDevitt, R.Pacropis, Z.Micklin, E.Klabunde, C.Shearer, D.Kannenberg, M.Varallo, W.Sellers, [L.Hawkins])
00:00.00              
2 DeMatha
(P.Diaz, A.Robey, A.DeSantis, A.WRIGHT, J.Sharps, M.Hemphill, K.Schappacher, E.Fernandez, [K.Carruthers])
00:00.00              
3 La Salle A
(V.Armetta, K.Durning, T.Nowak, D.Furmanski, D.Senour, J.McLane, B.Foley, K.MacMaster, [J.Fabrizio])
00:00.00              
4 St. Joseph Prep B
(J.MOLCHAN, J.O'Connell, A.SMOLIJ, C.SAILER, C.WREN, C.Lunney, b.Carney, H.POIVEY-OLSON, [J.FINELLI])
00:00.00              
5 Haddonfield
(C.George, M.Schmitt, B.Giangiulio, J.O'Brien, M.Levin, A.Graves, A.Walters, T.Reese, [O.Hart])
00:00.00              
6 Owen J Roberts
(A.Winstead, C.Kovach, A.Bendyk, C.Hansen, J.O'Donnell, A.Mento, J.Sager, J.Wierzbicki, [A.Edleman])
00:00.00              
Race 37b: Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 @ 03:10 PM
1 St. Augustine A
(R.D'Amico, J.Power, s.champoux, J.Hammerstedt, V.Zanghi, N.Hartnett, R.Fucetola, D.Drew, [H.Reed])
00:00.00              
2 Belleville
(M.Tardillo, M.Nicosia, J.Russo, H.Tapia, D.Cortes, M.Mucha, J.Bastidas, E.Arroyo, [P.Marriot])
00:00.00              
3 St. Joseph Prep C
(A.DiPrinzio, A.Talbot, A.VIDAL, A.Burke, D.Motz, L.DUGAN, J.YEAGLEY, S.O'BRIEN, [M.Giangiordano])
00:00.00              
4 La Salle B
(J.Cross, B.Muehlberger, I.Henrich, A.Zarrilli, H.Colin, S.Kuhl, M.Cross, P.Burbank, [J.Hanson])
00:00.00              
5 Montclair
(H.Pew, J.Morello, C.Fabian, N.Michalitsianos, I.Barnes, J.Moore, A.Zincani, C.DeSmith, [S.Corriere])
00:00.00              
6 Don Bosco
(T.Faenza, J.Hunt, M.Muniz, P.Stone, K.Lee, T.Dwyer, S.Ebert, L.Williams, [S.Lee])
00:00.00              
Race 37c: Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 @ 03:15 PM
1 Cedar Creek High School
(J.Biddle, c.gomez, D.Disbrow, r.byrd, N.Gazzara, M.McColgan, K.Capaldi, A.Long, [M.Kehrli])
00:00.00              
2 Christian Brothers
(C.DeSellems, N.MARRONE, L.Bartner, S.Toppi, N.Houston, D.Hedden, M.Amodio, C.Passarella, [M.Roma])
00:00.00              
3 St. Joseph Prep A
(J.KONIECZNY, P.URBINE, Z.MURJI, P.McKernan, S.Dunn, P.Johnson, A.KUZY, T.BLOESCH, [R.SHEARN])
00:00.00              
4 St. Augustine B
(C.McGinnis, J.Bowker, D.Laskowski, C.Campbell, M.Giannuario, B.Aldrich, N.Mallous, A.Terrels, [D.Sullivan])
00:00.00              
5 Ridgewood
(J.Dauber, D.Rosenthal, R.Bushnell, D.Caiafa, C.Seaman, V.Pendergast, G.Grossman, N.Hueneke, [S.Stojanovic])
00:00.00              
6 Fordham Prep
(D.Croy, A.Martinez, J.Santucci, P.Fortuniewicz, A.Galstian, A.Satloff, C.Sugrue, J.Mooney, [P.Treacy])
00:00.00              
Race 38a: Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 @ 03:20 PM
2 Springside Chestnut Hill (Z.Cohen, W.Tasman) 00:00.00              
3 Malvern Preparatory School (N.Rubino, M.Adamcik) 00:00.00              
4 Roman Catholic (J.Wellein, H.Cammisa) 00:00.00              
5 Philadelphia City Rowing (A.Smith, J.Garcia) 00:00.00              
Race 38b: Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 @ 03:25 PM
2 Leonia Crew (S.Riordan, N.Ismail) 00:00.00              
3 Montclair (M.Kim, T.Cahill) 00:00.00              
4 Germantown Academy (E.Schoenberg, S.Carr) 00:00.00              
5 Ridgewood (E.Prettyman, M.Orlando) 00:00.00              
Race 39a: Boys Ltwt 4x Flight @ 03:30 PM
3 Roman Catholic
(I.Soltero, N.Olimpo, S.Mooney, B.Weaver)
00:00.00              
4 Conestoga
(M.Kling, M.Malarkey, R.Hollinger, H.Zisling)
00:00.00              
Race 40a: Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 @ 03:35 PM
2 The Haverford School
(E.Glavin, B.Zirnkilton, C.Adams, N.Gallo, [G.Narzikul])
00:00.00              
3 Egg Harbor
(G.Diggins, E.Battisti, T.Putney, B.McHugh, [M.Erlandson])
00:00.00              
4 Father Judge
(R.Lentz, D.DiBonaventura, P.Blumenstein, P.Jamora, [A.Feeney])
00:00.00              
5 Belleville A
(J.Victorio, A.Nazario, S.Andrade, J.Silva, [C.Fernandes])
00:00.00              
Race 40b: Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 @ 03:40 PM
2 Doane
(J.Peterson, G.Haynes, C.Stevens, A.Shanks, [C.Marchesani])
00:00.00              
3 Belleville B
(D.Rodriguez, A.Muela, R.Martinez, A.Quezada, [K.Mucha])
00:00.00              
4 Upper Merion HS
(A.Chui, C.Buce, C.Carosella, P.Hillmann, [L.Ronollo])
00:00.00              
5 Absegami
(D.MARSHALL, S.Ali, S.Spagnoli, d.delgado, [R.Kershenblatt])
00:00.00              
Race 40c: Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 3 @ 03:45 PM
1 Lower Merion
(A.Kane, J.McGowan, A.Hallak, L.DiCioccio, [S.Wilson-Leslie])
00:00.00              
2 St. Peters Prep
(J.Ponterdolph, J.Niland, P.Lynskey, J.McKivergan, [B.Halligan])
00:00.00              
3 North Arlington Crew
(V.Ribeiro, N.de Leon, V.Veneziano, J.Antunes, [M.Ozbay])
00:00.00              
4 Christian Brothers
(M.Guadagno, D.Weihs, S.Henning, K.Hayes, [F.Magliozzi Jr])
00:00.00              
5 Harriton
(E.Rurange, G.Combet, H.Hughes, M.DePetris, [L.Seward])
00:00.00              
Race 41a: Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 @ 03:50 PM
1 St. Augustine A
(H.Wilbraham, T.Puhalski, L.Dilg, C.Gamboa, J.McCall, C.Spalding, P.Leonetti, A.Chell, [E.Worton])
00:00.00              
2 DeMatha
(B.Keane, R.Moran, J.McNeil, T.Steinbauer, D.CARRERA, J.Seidleck, R.Allen, A.Madsen, [A.Kincaid])
00:00.00              
3 St. Joseph Prep
(M.Ix, L.Madden, A.Halas, R.Lunney, D.Motz, j.cassidy, L.Green, J.McCullough, [M.Newman])
00:00.00              
4 La Salle
(H.Dittrich, M.Galbally, J.Naylor, A.DeLuca, R.Bond, S.French, A.Sosnader, D.MacMaster, [E.Funchion])
00:00.00              
5 Radnor
(B.Lorenz, S.Ching, J.breen, K.Janson, A.Chain, C.Kerpius, R.Borowski, O.Glassman, [Z.Pepper])
00:00.00              
Race 41b: Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 @ 03:55 PM
1 St. Augustine B
(J.Ammirato, M.Carey, S.Powelczyk, N.Schalek, A.Bretnall, J.Rossetti, j.wilkins, T.McBride, [C.Cohn])
00:00.00              
2 Christian Brothers
(C.Mayro, P.Durning, w.miksic, D.Hedden, M.Cofone, R.Stefanik, D.Vassallo, m.timo, [B.White])
00:00.00              
3 Fordham Prep
(N.Manzi, R.Lynch-Samant, B.Heubel, P.Iori, C.Laskay, M.Garcia, A.Cooke, J.Gonzalez, [P.Treacy])
00:00.00              
4 St. Peters Prep
(D.Berutti, J.Schiavo, A.Giraldo, G.Carpenter, E.Gilbert, J.Collette, M.Scarpa, B.Lyons, [P.Walshe])
00:00.00              
5 Don Bosco
(C.Mudrick, P.Getsos, J.Perez, T.Pierce, c.walker, C.Park, J.Mosca, M.Sadowski, [M.Cleary])
00:00.00              
Race 42a: Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 @ 04:00 PM
1 St. Joseph Prep
(D.Hill, D.Lamb, T.Carter, F.Cabulong, S.Moeller, B.Mason, R.Relovsky, C.McCool, [J.Boyle])
00:00.00              
2 Archbishop Carroll A
(P.Pearson, R.Vu, H.Alameno, L.Carlin, Z.Ziernicki, E.Jacot, W.Loftus, s.kelly, [c.zelner])
00:00.00              
3 La Salle
(M.McCool, M.Meeks, P.Clark, K.Lindsay, S.Hartzell, J.Knies, P.Collins, J.Fus, [R.Buchanan])
00:00.00              
4 Moorestown HS/Rowing A
(J.Gaffney, J.Waldin, D.Berk, M.Gaffney, E.LaLumia, A.Gilson, R.Haydinger, E.Williams, [A.Labetti])
00:00.00              
5 Eustace
(J.Glowacki, I.Wentz, C.Reck, D.Wenzke, J.Khalifa, J.Ronkin, S.Hullihan, M.Bifulco, [C.Palmer])
00:00.00              
Race 42b: Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 @ 04:05 PM
1 Atlantic City
(L.Henderson, M.Mowla, A.Marzook, R.Elberson, D.Duffin, J.Azcona, j.Dao, Z.Soliman, [S.Shah])
00:00.00              
2 Fordham Prep
(M.Viola, J.Williams, r.grogan, D.Ojeda, J.ROBUSTELLI, J.Murnane, M.Barquet, R.Petti, [A.Condor])
00:00.00              
3 Archbishop Carroll B
(J.Machita, Q.Rusinski, L.STUBANAS, C.Altomare, D.Peterson, F.Bernhard, A.Pidhajny, E.Altomare, [J.Erdlen])
00:00.00              
4 St. Augustine
(M.Palladino, A.Bloh, M.Lamcken, D.Levari, N.Aldrich, B.Finley, V.Dragone, G.Steffa, [A.Parra])
00:00.00              
5 Vineland
(Z.Berthel, T.Romanchuk, R.McMahon, B.Emonds, A.Cerrato, K.Schnell, M.Nester, B.Maynor, [L.Le])
00:00.00              
6 Moorestown HS/Rowing B
(W.Schwartz, P.Ramasamy, D.Kaye, L.Pereira, G.Cline, J.Yallof, S.Zielinski, A.Gutierrez, [M.Nece])
00:00.00              
Race 43a: Boys Varsity 1x Flight @ 04:10 PM
1 Germantown Friends (E.Genyk) 00:00.00              
2 Ridgewood (J.Criscitiello) 00:00.00              
3 Bonner/Prendergast (C.Nichols) 00:00.00              
4 Upper Dublin (W.Dowdell) 00:00.00              
5 Roman Catholic (P.Scharf) 00:00.00              
Race 44a: Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 @ 04:15 PM
2 St. Joseph Prep (J.Quaid, R.Wegryn) 00:00.00              
3 Malvern Preparatory School (J.McManus, B.Allan) 00:00.00              
4 Roman Catholic A (K.Adams, J.Walker) 00:00.00              
5 Lower Merion (G.Lane, R.Beckman) 00:00.00              
Race 44b: Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 @ 04:20 PM
1 Don Bosco (L.Pettenati, C.Neville) 00:00.00              
2 Friends Select (E.Orts, J.Jamison) 00:00.00              
3 Conestoga (T.Simpson, A.Lanahan) 00:00.00              
4 Haddon Twp (K.Schneider, T.Kao) 00:00.00              
Race 44c: Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 @ 04:25 PM
1 Radnor (A.DONNELLY, J.Craig) 00:00.00              
2 Springside Chestnut Hill (J.MacEachern, T.Andrews) 00:00.00              
3 Roman Catholic B (M.Gormley, B.Farrell) 00:00.00              
4 Montclair (S.Baker, D.Lewis) 00:00.00              
5 The Haverford School (L.Dennis, R.Meiers) 00:00.00              
Race 46a: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 @ 04:30 PM
1 Unionville
(J.Sagrati, G.Best, J.Best, C.Wardius, [J.Collins])
00:00.00              
2 DeMatha A
(C.Ball, K.Burns, Z.Misleh, M.Estrada, [L.Jackson])
00:00.00              
3 Harriton A
(M.Yaron, E.Foss, S.van Wieren, M.Terwiesch, [M.Cohen])
00:00.00              
4 Father Judge
(A.Grochowski, S.Cressman, j.hirth, T.Kershaw, [J.Klepesky])
00:00.00              
5 Radnor
(W.Aftring, J.Palmer, C.Beverly, E.Horvath, [C.Appelman])
00:00.00              
Race 46b: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 @ 04:35 PM
1 Concord HS
(J.Fullerton, R.Walsh, N.Jupiter, J.Weeks, [P.Rawheiser])
00:00.00              
2 DeMatha B
(M.Tirador, B.Graham, M.Morton, S.Cooke, [M.Burton])
00:00.00              
3 Egg Harbor
(a.a, W.Omar, W.Li, T.Tuthill, [F.Sutton])
00:00.00              
4 Philadelphia City Rowing
(H.Johnson, C.D'Angelo, K.Koranteng, J.Mayes, [A.Ecker])
00:00.00              
5 Episcopal PA
(M.Hughes, A.Jannetta, P.Humann, Q.Ladha, [L.Yao])
00:00.00              
Race 46c: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 @ 04:40 PM
1 Hun
(C.Taylor, A.Karanikolas, S.Avgoustiniatos, C.Broad, [R.Powers])
00:00.00              
2 St. Peters Prep
(J.Mercado, J.bonnet, J.Longenecker, J.Ramos, [M.Rodriguez])
00:00.00              
3 Belleville
(V.Lamparello, G.Aguirre, D.Maldonado, O.Torres, [S.Ramirez])
00:00.00              
4 Christian Brothers
(N.Hughes, J.Smallwood, S.Londregan, J.Terek, [N.Cummings])
00:00.00              
5 Penn Charter
(E.Riedlmeier, E.Ashley, E.Grugan, J.McDavid, [P.Atallah])
00:00.00              
Race 46d: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 @ 04:45 PM
2 Collingswood
(C.Kaiser, P.McCrindle, W.Pope, J.Palmer, [J.Henry])
00:00.00              
3 Harriton B
(C.Akerblom, C.Coursen, J.Fagan, K.Hendricks, [N.Smith])
00:00.00              
4 Springside Chestnut Hill
(W.Elliott, C.Veasey, M.Huffman, A.Dragani, [N.Crane])
00:00.00              
5 Cedar Creek High School
(D.Logan, K.Laster, P.Lowe, D.White, [A.Theiss])
00:00.00              
Race 47a: Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 @ 04:50 PM
1 The Haverford School
(J.Pechet, G.Adams, A.Leith, C.Bickhart)
00:00.00              
2 Conestoga
(N.Carlson, J.Novak, N.Leibowitz, S.Pepin)
00:00.00              
3 Malvern Preparatory School
(J.Sincavage, C.Frey, J.Clark, J.Connor)
00:00.00              
4 Roman Catholic
(A.Panchella, W.Schmidt, T.Moyer, T.Madden)
00:00.00              
5 St. Joseph Prep
(J.Coney, G.Giangiordano, M.Shirey, D.Lamb)
00:00.00              
Race 47b: Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 @ 04:55 PM
2 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
(W.King, A.Hill, J.Torres, J.Adams)
00:00.00              
3 Haddon Twp
(J.Egbert, R.Springer, a.a, N.Haney)
00:00.00              
4 Westfield
(C.Rosa, M.Lazzarotti, A.Schneider, C.Martinson)
00:00.00              
5 Teaneck HS
(N.Waldman, D.Patino, J.Bivins, O.Manahan)
00:00.00              
Race 48a: Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 @ 05:00 PM
1 St. Peters Prep
(C.Kuczynski, Z.Power, M.Giardiello, A.Dellechiaie, B.Tuhy, H.Forsythe, D.Bovich, J.Ramos, [R.Lillis])
00:00.00              
2 Episcopal PA
(G.Furey, J.Konopka, J.Alden, J.Pusey, M.Lee, I.Janjua, F.Kinniry, A.Whittle, [J.Larkin])
00:00.00              
3 La Salle
(A.Barnish, T.Walker, M.Fox, A.Schutta, J.Pinnola-Vizza, M.Savage, J.Razzi, T.Little, [S.Vecchione])
00:00.00              
4 St. Joseph Prep
(K.Kiernan, M.Canal, A.Greubel, M.Kerwin, C.Burns, C.Busch, J.mccarrie, D.McHale, [C.Fitzpatrick])
00:00.00              
5 Haddonfield
(P.Hurd, N.Ruggiero, C.Eggstein, J.Dye, L.Epstein, L.Small, N.Gamgemi, N.Lario, [J.Gallwitz])
00:00.00              
6 Archbishop Carroll
(P.McGuinn, S.Arechabala, G.Marchino, E.PASCUCCI, L.Mason, C.Recchilungo, P.McGinnis, J.Harrison, [M.Brecker])
00:00.00              
Race 48b: Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 @ 05:05 PM
1 Charter
(C.Pirhalla, M.Dillon, M.Crowder, P.Canning, S.Burcat, F.Hernandez, A.King, J.Hitchens, [L.Marcus])
00:00.00              
2 Eustace
(A.Zimmermann, S.Robbins, J.Stuckert, S.Zimmermann, C.Licata, A.marchionne, C.Bechtel, N.LoBosco, [M.Matusky])
00:00.00              
3 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(W.Gross, S.Ramasamy, J.Henry, D.O'Sullivan, E.Gill, J.Camoratto, Q.Smith, C.Linn, [C.Groody])
00:00.00              
4 Absegami
(K.Hershman, M.Deibert, R.Awad, C.Piettro, S.Ali, P.Espiritu, T.Butts, J.hawn, [S.Patel])
00:00.00              
5 Radnor
(S.Parmar, D.Addis, B.Duncan, C.Zwagerman, S.Moya, H.Leonardi, T.Stavrakos, M.Woode, [W.Moore])
00:00.00              
6 St. Augustine
(Z.LaBarth, M.oakley, Z.Seither, S.Dickson, M.Mohnack, K.Hughes, E.Jones, A.Skalitzky, [B.Reeves])
00:00.00              
Race 48c: Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 @ 05:10 PM
1 Montclair
(J.Michalitsianos, J.Silverman, E.Pimpao, J.Wisniewski, J.Bielski, N.Pollack, M.Hahn, A.Kolko, [I.Corriere])
00:00.00              
2 Vineland
(M.Hanna, J.Marcacci, M.Novatorskiy, D.Gentile, E.Gonzalez, E.Lira, C.Menz, j.whitaker, [N.Patel])
00:00.00              
3 Atlantic City
(H.Pizagno, J.Forero, S.Gonzalez, M.Johnson, A.Dewair, G.Stecher, J.Owen, S.Marchel, [M.McCourt])
00:00.00              
4 Oakcrest
(J.Nale, Z.Hartman, M.Dragotto, K.Roller, J.Lim, R.Tewell, J.Abbott-Schiff, T.Baldi, [G.Mancini])
00:00.00              
5 Fordham Prep
(T.Lyver, J.Gonzalez, L.Morrissy, T.Marth, D.LaFata, S.Mustafaraj, A.Tagliavia, j.dougherty, [B.Queenan])
00:00.00              
Page 1 of   1 Printed: 2014-Mar-29 05:25 AM