2014 4th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
Official Results
Place Lane Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Winning Split
Race 1a: Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight @ 08:30 AM
1st 1 Germantown Friends (A.Berghella) 06:27.44     06:27.44     00:06:27.44  
2nd 3 Conestoga (S.Caplan) 06:48.57 5.5% 00:21.13 06:48.57     00:06:27.44 00:00:21.13
3rd 4 Friends Select (H.Horst-Martz) 07:02.67 9.1% 00:14.10 07:02.67     00:06:27.44 00:00:35.23
4th 5 Roman Catholic (E.DUNBAR) 07:30.75 16.3% 00:28.08 07:30.75     00:06:27.44 00:01:03.31
2 Bonner/Prendergast (C.O'Neill) Scratch              
Race 2a: Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 @ 08:36 AM
1st 4 Malvern Preparatory School (S.Ward, C.Bunn) 05:35.64     05:35.64     00:05:35.64  
2nd 5 Conestoga (J.Corr, J.Neubig) 05:43.71 2.4% 00:08.07 05:43.71     00:05:35.64 00:00:08.07
3rd 2 Upper Dublin (P.Dowdell, J.Fernsler) 05:47.90 3.7% 00:04.19 05:47.90     00:05:35.64 00:00:12.26
4th 3 Germantown Academy (D.Wentz, N.Moeller) 06:00.00 7.3% 00:12.10 06:00.00     00:05:35.64 00:00:24.36
Race 2b: Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 @ 08:42 AM
1st 3 Roman Catholic (d.knorr, b.Neal) 05:41.87     05:41.87     00:05:41.87  
2nd 5 Shipley (D.Jordan, v.salamon) 05:49.32 2.2% 00:07.45 05:49.32     00:05:41.87 00:00:07.45
3rd 2 Penn Charter (D.Magers, S.Flemming) 05:55.39 4.0% 00:06.07 05:55.39     00:05:41.87 00:00:13.52
4th 4 Haddon Twp (M.Camacho, N.Camacho) 06:05.14 6.8% 00:09.75 06:05.14     00:05:41.87 00:00:23.27
1 Friends Select (J.Mason, T.Jargalsaikhan) Scratch              
Race 3a: Boys Novice 4+ Flight 1 @ 08:48 AM
1st 2 Bonner/Prendergast
(M.Douglas, R.Martin, C.Foley, J.Junod, [D.Watts])
05:45.88     05:45.88     00:05:45.88  
2nd 1 Churchill Crew
(B.Hartmann, A.Stein, A.Murren, G.Jacobs, [D.CHETRIT])
06:13.50 8.0% 00:27.62 06:13.50     00:05:45.88 00:00:27.62
3rd 4 Egg Harbor
(C.Ireland, L.Raboy, R.Rice, A.Leone, [N.Costanzi])
06:22.77 10.7% 00:09.27 06:22.77     00:05:45.88 00:00:36.89
4th 5 O'Connell
(N.Morales, A.Maiden, L.O'Brien, J.Gardiner, [N.Blanchfield-Felice])
06:26.87 11.9% 00:04.10 06:26.87     00:05:45.88 00:00:40.99
5th 3 The Haverford School
(G.Rubin, S.Dyer, R.Leyden, K.Alday, [J.Block])
06:39.61 15.5% 00:12.74 06:39.61     00:05:45.88 00:00:53.73
Race 3b: Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2 @ 08:54 AM
1st 1 St. Peters Prep
(W.Curtis, G.Corry, S.Phelan, F.Schuemann, [D.Espino])
05:35.97     05:35.97     00:05:35.97  
2nd 5 Don Bosco
(G.Rubio, p.walker, C.Mezini, D.Faenza, [M.Vazquez])
05:38.73 0.8% 00:02.76 05:38.73     00:05:35.97 00:00:02.76
3rd 2 Doane
(C.Flamm, J.Cho, H.Flamm, A.Shanks, [S.Marchesani])
06:15.21 11.7% 00:36.48 06:15.21     00:05:35.97 00:00:39.24
3 Kearny
(C.Grimm, L.Glazewski, Z.Myers, S.Moreno, [S.Szymanski])
Scratch              
4 Oakcrest
(A.AMBIO, J.Murphy, m.ruddy, G.gutierrez, [T.Quarto])
Scratch              
Race 3c: Boys Novice 4+ Flight 3 @ 09:00 AM
1st 2 La Salle
(S.Harkins, D.Alexander, B.Mischler, R.McCurdy, [P.Loftus])
05:25.96     05:25.96     00:05:25.96  
2nd 4 Ocean City HS
(M.Baldini, k.o'conner, l.cook, s.jefferson, [d.Kuhn])
05:50.95 7.7% 00:24.99 05:50.95     00:05:25.96 00:00:24.99
3rd 3 Lower Merion
(Q.Cachon, c.mccooe, Z.Sibson, M.Clark, [A.Gaudio])
05:57.59 9.7% 00:06.64 05:57.59     00:05:25.96 00:00:31.63
4th 5 St. Paul's Schools
(R.Breitzka, N.Del Hierro, E.Pronovost, R.McShane, [J.Boo])
06:03.14 11.4% 00:05.55 06:03.14     00:05:25.96 00:00:37.18
5th 1 Absegami
(B.Chorpenning, J.Standhope, A.Ghuman, j.morton, [J.McAllister])
06:48.96 25.5% 00:45.82 06:48.96     00:05:25.96 00:01:23.00
Race 4a: Boys Freshman 4+ Flight @ 09:06 AM
1st 2 Saratoga
(D.Dalton, M.West, C.Gordon, E.Parker, [M.Sayer])
05:01.65     05:01.65     00:05:01.65  
2nd 3 Upper Merion HS
(B.Pearson, A.Szerszen, M.Szerszen, J.McNally, [N.Itchon])
05:20.43 6.2% 00:18.78 05:20.43     00:05:01.65 00:00:18.78
3rd 6 Montclair
(M.Lansing, L.DeLaite, J.MacCallum, B.Plawker, [H.Bradley])
05:25.96 8.1% 00:05.53 05:25.96     00:05:01.65 00:00:24.31
4th 1 La Salle
(J.McCormick, D.Schwartz, P.Tatlonghari, G.Obermeier, [C.Blewitt])
05:35.87 11.3% 00:09.91 05:35.87     00:05:01.65 00:00:34.22
5th 5 The Haverford School
(W.Glaser, C.Hoorfar, S.Dennis, J.Holeman, [G.Nunnelee])
05:40.45 12.9% 00:04.58 05:40.45     00:05:01.65 00:00:38.80
6th 4 Doane
(B.Stiles, B.Mathews, A.Haines, E.Koch, [L.Phillips])
06:22.24 26.7% 00:41.79 06:22.24     00:05:01.65 00:01:20.59
Race 5a: Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 @ 09:12 AM
1st 3 Father Judge
(A.Coelho, R.Farris, T.Butler, E.Paul, D.Quigley, S.McGuire, J.Comas, J.Carley, [M.Corbett])
04:59.16     04:59.16     00:04:59.16  
2nd 2 Philadelphia City Rowing
(K.Wilson, C.Gleason, G.McGuoirk, D.Ludwig, M.Turner, D.Smith, W.Amari, B.Bryant, [M.Salomon])
04:59.19 0.0% 00:00.03 04:59.19     00:04:59.16 00:00:00.03
3rd 4 La Salle
(J.Miller, T.Kolonis, I.Henrich, B.Mccool, P.Marrocco, J.Fontana, C.Tomlinson, J.Guerin, [K.Kirlin])
05:04.12 1.7% 00:04.93 05:04.12     00:04:59.16 00:00:04.96
4th 1 Concord HS
(A.Augustine, J.Weeks, T.Narvell, B.Cannarella, J.PFANDER, N.Reith, P.Luckanish, C.Reid, [L.Taylor])
05:08.46 3.1% 00:04.34 05:08.46     00:04:59.16 00:00:09.30
5th 5 Archbishop Carroll
(C.Evans, N.Vassallo, N.Melocchi, J.O'Toole, D.Carroll, T.Reilly, W.Horsell, C.Madruga, [B.Burns])
05:16.26 5.7% 00:07.80 05:16.26     00:04:59.16 00:00:17.10
6th 6 St. Joseph Prep A
(J.Jaeger, J.McGinnis, j.miles, C.Rooney, M.Garber, S.Montenegro, j.howard, r.mcdevitt, [m.quigley])
05:32.83 11.3% 00:16.57 05:32.83     00:04:59.16 00:00:33.67
Race 5b: Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 @ 09:18 AM
1st 6 St. Augustine A
(C.spiers, M.Sutter, R.Hinnegan, C.Fletcher, D.Davis, J.Silva, C.Lawn, G.Mainiero, [D.Ricci])
04:58.18     04:58.18     00:04:58.18  
2nd 1 WJ Crew
(A.Kubaitis, B.Koenig, T.zhao, R.Gibbons, C.Holland, A.Boudabbous, L.Flores, H.Karlin, [S.Nathans])
05:01.21 1.0% 00:03.03 05:01.21     00:04:58.18 00:00:03.03
3rd 2 Ocean City HS
(F.Wan, D.Millar, K.Rumaker, B.Foster, l.pierpoint, t.Henry, N.Canuso, c.Andres, [D.Kleinschrodt])
05:04.92 2.3% 00:03.71 05:04.92     00:04:58.18 00:00:06.74
4th 3 St. Joseph Prep B
(a.richey, n.sheridan, E.McKenna, c.moran, j.mckenna, k.ketchell, j.buzad, a.kambour, [c.coates])
05:35.20 12.4% 00:30.28 05:35.20     00:04:58.18 00:00:37.02
5th 4 Churchill Crew
(J.Goldstein, D.Kessler, D.Rojas, M.Yentis, J.Skilton, S.Goldfarb, M.Goohs, A.Kuo, [T.Pancholi])
05:38.10 13.4% 00:02.90 05:38.10     00:04:58.18 00:00:39.92
6th 5 St. Peters Prep
(B.Bartoszek, R.Ribeiro, J.McGuire, B.Warco, A.Applegarth, M.McGinley, R.Vivenzio (14), S.Franklin, [S.Kane])
05:43.62 15.2% 00:05.52 05:43.62     00:04:58.18 00:00:45.44
Race 5c: Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 @ 09:24 AM
1st 5 Episcopal PA
(W.Purtill, N.Horbowy, N.Christianson, T.Baker, C.Jordan, W.Hartman, T.Woodville, C.Andrews, [M.Larkin])
04:59.53     04:59.53     00:04:59.53  
2nd 2 St. Augustine B
(N.Mallous, J.Drexler, B.Aldrich, s.whiteman, R.Sangataldo, B.Eccles, D.Negron, S.DeChristopher, [S.Melegrano])
05:12.68 4.4% 00:13.15 05:12.68     00:04:59.53 00:00:13.15
3rd 6 Radnor
(N.Morris, M.Kellett, A.DONNELLY, W.Vaughan, W.McGee, J.O'Riordan, J.Craig, m.fry, [R.Moore])
05:16.85 5.8% 00:04.17 05:16.85     00:04:59.53 00:00:17.32
4th 3 Eustace
(J.propp, K.Ronkin, P.Zimmerman, D.Wenzke, M.Bifulco, S.Burke, N.Faiola, S.Cordasco, [E.Smith])
05:21.89 7.5% 00:05.04 05:21.89     00:04:59.53 00:00:22.36
5th 1 Ridgewood
(P.Dubois, m.golden, C.Jensen, J.Kim, C.Koontz, E.Olsen, K.Seaman, I.Soderlund, [A.McCandless])
05:24.58 8.4% 00:02.69 05:24.58     00:04:59.53 00:00:25.05
6th 4 Mainland B
(B.Teague, J.McGowan, J.Palermo, M.Barrella, M.DiSabatino, w.torres, A.REYNOLDS, Y.Garcia, [j.Hickey])
05:47.81 16.1% 00:23.23 05:47.81     00:04:59.53 00:00:48.28
Race 5d: Boys Novice 8+ Flight 4 @ 09:30 AM
1st 5 Mainland A
(R.Bongiovanni, E.Pushman, A.Katten, E.Henry, S.Henry, D.Garcia, J.Babb, M.Giannantonio, [S.Tedeschi])
04:59.66     04:59.66     00:04:59.66  
2nd 2 The Haverford School
(C.Delaney, C.Callegari, J.Molitor, h.scarlato, L.Wang, J.Li, V.McNamara, D.Martinelli, [J.Putnam])
05:05.96 2.1% 00:06.30 05:05.96     00:04:59.66 00:00:06.30
3rd 4 Absegami
(T.Calimer, M.Bhatti, A.Irwin, T.Bekete, S.Bailey, J.Miller, J.McAllister, G.Spagnoli, [D.Vega])
05:36.01 12.1% 00:30.05 05:36.01     00:04:59.66 00:00:36.35
4th 3 Kearny
(M.Hinostroza, D.Pereira, A.Torres, B.Couto, L.Velez, J.Baeza, T.Desai, J.Alem, [T.Miranda])
05:39.52 13.3% 00:03.51 05:39.52     00:04:59.66 00:00:39.86
5th 1 Charter
(M.Schuler, B.Leifheit, T.Green, P.Pinkett, I.Melendez, M.Huhn, J.Savage, A.Esterling, [J.mecca])
06:28.35 29.6% 00:48.83 06:28.35     00:04:59.66 00:01:28.69
Race 6a: Boys Novice 4x Flight @ 09:36 AM
1st 3 Malvern Preparatory School
(M.Casaday, N.Conduit, J.Kuyat, K.Munyan)
04:56.91     04:56.91     00:04:56.91  
2nd 1 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
(D.Hill, C.Joynes, S.Glover, M.Crawford)
05:52.70 18.8% 00:55.79 05:52.70     00:04:56.91 00:00:55.79
3rd 4 Roman Catholic
(A.Harville, K.Tryon, M.Grueninger, C.Saunders)
06:32.40 32.2% 00:39.70 06:32.40     00:04:56.91 00:01:35.49
4th 2 Westfield
(A.Grom, H.BARNES, N.Calcagno, J.NEWHARD)
06:34.85 33.0% 00:02.45 06:34.85     00:04:56.91 00:01:37.94
5th 5 Springside Chestnut Hill
(S.Gerlach, J.Fromm, K.Sun, B.Porter)
07:25.07 49.9% 00:50.22 07:25.07     00:04:56.91 00:02:28.16
Race 7a: Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 @ 09:42 AM
1st 2 Saratoga
(L.Millens, J.Gaba, D.Shaw, M.BOIVIN)
04:59.94     04:59.94     00:04:59.94  
2nd 3 Malvern Preparatory School
(W.Koch, R.Phelan, W.McDonald, m.chakejian)
05:05.97 2.0% 00:06.03 05:05.97     00:04:59.94 00:00:06.03
3rd 1 Haddon Twp A
(E.Tingley, D.McGarry, L.Brown, P.Duffy)
05:09.41 3.2% 00:03.44 05:09.41     00:04:59.94 00:00:09.47
4th 4 Roman Catholic A
(K.PERRY, J.Meehan, D.Rostucher, J.Frye)
05:36.63 12.2% 00:27.22 05:36.63     00:04:59.94 00:00:36.69
5th 5 Shipley
(V.Tingley, R.Xu, N.Hannon, S.Blum-Woodland)
05:51.48 17.2% 00:14.85 05:51.48     00:04:59.94 00:00:51.54
Race 7b: Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 @ 09:48 AM
1st 5 The Haverford School
(W.Pechet, J.O'Brien, S.Zelov, E.Weiss)
05:10.21     05:10.21     00:05:10.21  
2nd 4 Conestoga
(M.Amsterdam, G.Hamilton, M.Gregory, M.Balch)
05:11.58 0.4% 00:01.37 05:11.58     00:05:10.21 00:00:01.37
3rd 3 Haddon Twp B
(P.Revier, C.Marsh, M.Kressel, L.Haney)
05:38.23 9.0% 00:26.65 05:38.23     00:05:10.21 00:00:28.02
4th 1 Roman Catholic B
(N.Debes, L.O'Connell, J.Banford, T.Howard)
05:44.53 11.1% 00:06.30 05:44.53     00:05:10.21 00:00:34.32
5th 2 Springside Chestnut Hill
(W.Newbold, D.Betancourt, H.Smith, M.Wrede)
06:07.21 18.4% 00:22.68 06:07.21     00:05:10.21 00:00:57.00
Race 8a: Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 @ 09:54 AM
1st 3 La Salle A
(N.Cooper, N.Armetta, E.Wilt, D.Tento, S.Altier, C.Fowler, C.Hoekstra, L.Kelley, [c.Lewis])
04:48.47     04:48.47     00:04:48.47  
2nd 2 St. Joseph Prep C
(M.Perlick, E.Pacitti, J.Barbera, M.maransky, J.Crawford, w.ryan, E.Marles, M.Fedele, [A.DiCandilo])
04:50.28 0.6% 00:01.81 04:50.28     00:04:48.47 00:00:01.81
3rd 4 St. Joseph Prep B
(C.Coney, H.McGuigan, E.Gallagher, B.McManus, J.Strohman, J.Paschos, D.Molz, D.Mirabella, [F.Killion])
04:54.26 2.0% 00:03.98 04:54.26     00:04:48.47 00:00:05.79
4th 1 Radnor
(M.Wilton, M.Palmer, M.Fitzpatrick, R.Subak, P.Gaddameedi, J.Dwyer, J.Boudreau, B.Webster, [J.Anderson])
05:11.39 7.9% 00:17.13 05:11.39     00:04:48.47 00:00:22.92
5th 5 Haddonfield
(Z.Ruggiero, A.Fisher, L.Mersky, A.Sperandio, C.Fagan, J.Buttaro, B.Masclans, P.Amons, [J.Richards])
05:11.79 8.1% 00:00.40 05:11.79     00:04:48.47 00:00:23.32
6th 6 La Salle B
(B.Mischler, N.Conroy, P.Cross, A.Winkler, D.Schwartz, J.Howard, E.Buchanan, M.Greatti, [K.Whalon])
05:49.30 21.1% 00:37.51 05:49.30     00:04:48.47 00:01:00.83
Race 8b: Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 @ 10:00 AM
1st 2 Mainland
(S.CARR, J.Storr, J.Bergman, A.Viscount, E.Hegenbart, M.Dorner, G.Miller, D.George, [R.Tomlinson])
04:47.09     04:47.09     00:04:47.09  
2nd 1 Walt Whitman B
(D.Rekhtman, G.McGloon, R.Jones, M.Farr, J.Wangchuk, A.Mindell, N.Mole, N.Dhir, [G.Cropsey])
04:50.24 1.1% 00:03.15 04:50.24     00:04:47.09 00:00:03.15
3rd 4 Montclair
(C.Kaloudis, A.Segal, Z.Schuman, D.Velez, B.Feltz, p.King, D.Murphy, J.Tapper, [T.Carson])
05:08.90 7.6% 00:18.66 05:08.90     00:04:47.09 00:00:21.81
4th 5 Atlantic City
(E.Dellston, B.Cress, C.Jones, C.Kramer, J.Craig, m.motta, F.presta, J.Iannelli, [D.Hardiman])
05:14.99 9.7% 00:06.09 05:14.99     00:04:47.09 00:00:27.90
5th 3 St. Joseph Prep A
(P.Browne, g.yackel, p.dever, m.grafenstine, w.warner, i.burke, l.pie, b.schaal, [t.kelly])
05:46.49 20.7% 00:31.50 05:46.49     00:04:47.09 00:00:59.40
Race 8c: Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 3 @ 10:06 AM
1st 6 Christian Brothers
(J.Wilt, A.Farrell, J.McGowan, M.Toppi, L.Wickham, C.Ferrigine, C.Seebeck, K.Bhattacharya, [a.mayo])
04:49.40     04:49.40     00:04:49.40  
2nd 4 St. Augustine
(J.Snediker, P.Orecchia, C.Seabrook, J.Leonetti, T.Kolnik, B.Hughes, G.Gitto, m.angelastro, [G.Winterburn])
04:53.10 1.3% 00:03.70 04:53.10     00:04:49.40 00:00:03.70
3rd 5 Walt Whitman A
(J.Young, T.Packard-Winkler, J.While, H.Kogelnik, S.Casey, M.Choi, D.Aslan, J.Rosen, [M.Conover])
04:58.72 3.2% 00:05.62 04:58.72     00:04:49.40 00:00:09.32
4th 1 Lower Merion
(A.Trainer, J.Estacio, L.Elwood, D.Vonderheide, K.Aspesi, M.Koerner, B.Kaplan, H.McHenry, [J.Nibauer])
05:02.98 4.7% 00:04.26 05:02.98     00:04:49.40 00:00:13.58
5th 3 Don Bosco
(O.Cordaro, T.Stika, N.Baginski, M.Purritano, s.mistretta, N.Lynch, O.Langan, S.Mangin, [M.DiMinno])
05:07.40 6.2% 00:04.42 05:07.40     00:04:49.40 00:00:18.00
6th 2 Oakcrest
(S.Nelson, E.Ramirez, T.Wylie, R.Malaney, B.Kustro, Z.Barnes, B.Kempton, J.Kurtanidze, [D.Raff])
05:33.10 15.1% 00:25.70 05:33.10     00:04:49.40 00:00:43.70
Race 9a: Boys JV 1x Flight 1 @ 10:12 AM
1st 3 Friends Select (A.Williams) 05:26.84     05:26.84     00:05:26.84  
2nd 4 Upper Dublin (B.Scherpbier) 05:30.59 1.1% 00:03.75 05:30.59     00:05:26.84 00:00:03.75
3rd 1 Teaneck HS (C.Lee) 05:43.91 5.2% 00:13.32 05:43.91     00:05:26.84 00:00:17.07
4th 5 Conestoga (A.Backstrom) 06:38.42 21.9% 00:54.51 06:38.42     00:05:26.84 00:01:11.58
2 Roman Catholic A (J.Wellein) Scratch              
Race 9b: Boys JV 1x Flight 2 @ 10:17 AM
1st 4 Roman Catholic B (W.Cuadrado) 05:47.17     05:47.17     00:05:47.17  
2nd 5 Bergen Tech (T.Ranjan) 06:01.32 4.1% 00:14.15 06:01.32     00:05:47.17 00:00:14.15
3rd 2 Haddon Twp (J.Weber) 06:01.99 4.3% 00:00.67 06:01.99     00:05:47.17 00:00:14.82
3 Shipley (Z.Brida) Scratch              
Race 10a: Boys JV 2x Flight 1 @ 10:22 AM
1st 3 Malvern Preparatory School (X.Ruffin, A.Del Vescovo) 05:06.03     05:06.03     00:05:06.03  
2nd 6 Conestoga (C.Ferris, S.Devlin) 05:08.75 0.9% 00:02.72 05:08.75     00:05:06.03 00:00:02.72
3rd 5 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia (W.Shepherd, K.Bolden) 05:18.90 4.2% 00:10.15 05:18.90     00:05:06.03 00:00:12.87
4th 1 Bonner/Prendergast (C.Smith, C.Lichterman) 05:22.94 5.5% 00:04.04 05:22.94     00:05:06.03 00:00:16.91
5th 4 Roman Catholic (A.Mulson, M.Bautista) 05:26.10 6.6% 00:03.16 05:26.10     00:05:06.03 00:00:20.07
6th 2 Penn Charter (J.Centeno, P.Ciarrocchi) 05:40.90 11.4% 00:14.80 05:40.90     00:05:06.03 00:00:34.87
Race 10b: Boys JV 2x Flight 2 @ 10:27 AM
1st 5 Ridgewood (D.Hamilton, W.Creedon) 05:23.01     05:23.01     00:05:23.01  
2nd 2 Strath Haven (J.Harnsberger, A.Lombard) 05:30.25 2.2% 00:07.24 05:30.25     00:05:23.01 00:00:07.24
3rd 6 Teaneck HS A (Z.Mead, A.Hawkins) 05:33.74 3.3% 00:03.49 05:33.74     00:05:23.01 00:00:10.73
4th 3 Montclair (N.Schattner-Elmaleh, J.Gonzales-Randall) 05:35.44 3.8% 00:01.70 05:35.44     00:05:23.01 00:00:12.43
5th 4 Germantown Academy (J.Taggart, C.Seggev) 06:02.29 12.2% 00:26.85 06:02.29     00:05:23.01 00:00:39.28
6th 1 Churchill Crew (J.giroux, D.Singer) 06:09.92 14.5% 00:07.63 06:09.92     00:05:23.01 00:00:46.91
Race 11a: Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 @ 10:32 AM
1st 3 Harriton
(C.Akerblom, C.Coursen, J.Fagan, T.Fogt, [N.Smith])
05:05.02     05:05.02     00:05:05.02  
2nd 4 Roman Catholic
(S.Devlin, A.Johnston, B.Guckin, W.Robb, [J.Brauckmann])
05:09.41 1.4% 00:04.39 05:09.41     00:05:05.02 00:00:04.39
3rd 5 Episcopal PA
(G.Kearney, M.Melnik, J.Grizos, P.Reilly, [S.Barr])
05:16.95 3.9% 00:07.54 05:16.95     00:05:05.02 00:00:11.93
4th 2 Upper Merion HS
(B.Painter, J.Giannini, D.Jacobs, S.Fleming, [J.Kuria])
05:20.19 5.0% 00:03.24 05:20.19     00:05:05.02 00:00:15.17
5th 6 St. Peters Prep
(A.Maxwell, C.Maloney, J.Longenecker, S.Gardner, [E.Adillon])
05:21.61 5.4% 00:01.42 05:21.61     00:05:05.02 00:00:16.59
6th 1 Egg Harbor A
(A.Hassan, G.Gbidi, J.Ngo, j.nguyen, [C.Griffith])
05:24.09 6.3% 00:02.48 05:24.09     00:05:05.02 00:00:19.07
Race 11b: Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 @ 10:37 AM
1st 5 Christian Brothers A
(D.Hutzley, D.Adams, J.Blakeslee, T.Morris, [C.Pak])
05:02.14     05:02.14     00:05:02.14  
2nd 4 WJ Crew
(b.donnellan, Z.Hicks, J.Bruno, A.Walter, [E.Meade])
05:19.49 5.7% 00:17.35 05:19.49     00:05:02.14 00:00:17.35
3rd 1 Oakcrest
(R.Bahgat, A.Cassara, J.Yuen, J.Ng, [C.Ware])
05:25.97 7.9% 00:06.48 05:25.97     00:05:02.14 00:00:23.83
4th 6 Kearny B
(T.Hemphill, M.Martin, W.Szymanski, d.villalta, [D.Amorim])
05:30.78 9.5% 00:04.81 05:30.78     00:05:02.14 00:00:28.64
5th 2 O'Connell
(J.Beecy, N.Blanchfield-Felice, A.Di Napoli, B.McGovern, [L.O'Brien])
05:47.67 15.1% 00:16.89 05:47.67     00:05:02.14 00:00:45.53
6th 3 Doane
(J.Yang, A.Trosko, C.Ozdemir, C.Hall, [C.Devery])
06:01.04 19.5% 00:13.37 06:01.04     00:05:02.14 00:00:58.90
Race 11c: Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 @ 10:42 AM
1st 1 Kearny A
(D.Franco, A.Serafim, J.Wall, J.Sibrel, [A.Ventoso])
05:10.16     05:10.16     00:05:10.16  
2nd 5 Walt Whitman
(M.Sagir, S.Arouna, J.Bautista, w.skoff, [A.Hickel])
05:15.96 1.9% 00:05.80 05:15.96     00:05:10.16 00:00:05.80
3rd 2 St. Augustine
(V.Dragone, J.Bowker, C.McGinnis, D.Laskowski, [D.Sullivan])
05:18.46 2.7% 00:02.50 05:18.46     00:05:10.16 00:00:08.30
4th 4 Haddonfield
(A.Mandviwalla, C.Howe-Smith, A.DeLuca, J.Frankenthaler, [A.Sparrow])
05:21.04 3.5% 00:02.58 05:21.04     00:05:10.16 00:00:10.88
5th 3 Hun
(A.Bailey, A.Huber, J.Toll, T.Weinstein, [L.Cahill])
05:27.77 5.7% 00:06.73 05:27.77     00:05:10.16 00:00:17.61
Race 11d: Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 @ 10:47 AM
1st 4 The Haverford School
(J.Pechet, J.Siegal, A.Leith, D.Lee, [B.Melvin])
04:59.81     04:59.81     00:04:59.81  
2nd 3 St. Joseph Prep
(L.DUGAN, C.SAILER, T.BLOESCH, A.SMOLIJ, [R.Byrne])
05:05.24 1.8% 00:05.43 05:05.24     00:04:59.81 00:00:05.43
3rd 5 Don Bosco
(j.giordano, N.Afram, J.Salci, T.Kisala, [A.Galimi])
05:17.35 5.9% 00:12.11 05:17.35     00:04:59.81 00:00:17.54
4th 1 Egg Harbor B
(N.Starr, S.Habib, J.Martin, D.VanOllefen, [N.Allis])
05:33.68 11.3% 00:16.33 05:33.68     00:04:59.81 00:00:33.87
5th 2 Lower Merion
(J.Scott, J.Thompson, G.Monos, S.McComb, [S.Wilson-Leslie])
05:43.71 14.6% 00:10.03 05:43.71     00:04:59.81 00:00:43.90
Race 11e: Boys JV 4+ Flight 5 @ 10:52 AM
1st 1 Mainland
(C.Mitchell, P.Magee, R.Poon, T.Lind, [T.Dillard])
05:11.88     05:11.88     00:05:11.88  
2nd 4 Ridgewood
(D.Literati, A.Noel, C.Wilkinson, W.Walton Roth, [C.Gonzalez])
05:16.60 1.5% 00:04.72 05:16.60     00:05:11.88 00:00:04.72
3rd 5 La Salle
(J.Zarkoski, J.Rilling, B.Sosnader, A.Olbrich, [C.Freedman])
05:18.44 2.1% 00:01.84 05:18.44     00:05:11.88 00:00:06.56
4th 3 Christian Brothers B
(J.Durning, S.Richardson, C.Surgent, s.braun, [M.CRUISE])
05:30.20 5.9% 00:11.76 05:30.20     00:05:11.88 00:00:18.32
5th 2 St. Paul's Schools
(R.Bond, Z.Crosby, G.Lohnes, B.Rast, [F.Strueber])
05:38.69 8.6% 00:08.49 05:38.69     00:05:11.88 00:00:26.81
Race 12a: Boys JV 4x Flight 1 @ 10:57 AM
1st 3 Roman Catholic
(T.O'Boyle, J.Leyland, T.Kutchner, T.Moyer)
04:27.10     04:27.10     00:04:27.10  
2nd 4 The Haverford School A
(G.Kirwan, E.Petersen, G.Wuollet, C.Johnson-Burrus)
04:39.97 4.8% 00:12.87 04:39.97     00:04:27.10 00:00:12.87
3rd 2 Conestoga
(M.Monster, A.Coney, T.Kao, C.Monster)
04:52.77 9.6% 00:12.80 04:52.77     00:04:27.10 00:00:25.67
4th 5 Abington
(M.Maccoll, B.Van Buren, W.Landau, H.Mackenzie)
04:55.49 10.6% 00:02.72 04:55.49     00:04:27.10 00:00:28.39
5th 1 Westfield A
(T.Orr, J.Hindes, B.Howell, J.Pipala)
05:00.64 12.6% 00:05.15 05:00.64     00:04:27.10 00:00:33.54
Race 12b: Boys JV 4x Flight 2 @ 11:02 AM
1st 5 Shipley
(E.Placeholder4, E.Placeholder3, E.Placeholder2, E.Placeholder1)
04:50.04     04:50.04     00:04:50.04  
2nd 1 Springside Chestnut Hill
(R.Bakes, J.Funchion, R.Bousso, C.Brazier)
04:54.36 1.5% 00:04.32 04:54.36     00:04:50.04 00:00:04.32
3rd 4 Germantown Academy
(Z.Burkhart, A.Straus, H.Pruitt, F.McElwee)
04:54.85 1.7% 00:00.49 04:54.85     00:04:50.04 00:00:04.81
4th 3 Ridgewood A
(W.Prettyman, B.Caltavuturo, S.McCooe, M.Collins)
04:56.70 2.3% 00:01.85 04:56.70     00:04:50.04 00:00:06.66
5th 2 Westfield B
(K.Currie, W.HARMER, T.Gerris, I.Amador)
05:58.55 23.6% 01:01.85 05:58.55     00:04:50.04 00:01:08.51
Race 12c: Boys JV 4x Flight 3 @ 11:07 AM
1st 5 Montclair
(J.Pew, O.Daly-Smith, A.Pollack, E.St. John)
04:46.68     04:46.68     00:04:46.68  
2nd 2 Shipley B
(H.Callahan, V.Fumo, L.Tortella, s.brandt)
05:10.75 8.4% 00:24.07 05:10.75     00:04:46.68 00:00:24.07
3rd 1 The Haverford School B
(J.Egan, M.Wolfgang, L.Green, D.Desatnick)
05:13.22 9.3% 00:02.47 05:13.22     00:04:46.68 00:00:26.54
4th 4 Ridgewood B
(J.Zanone, J.Martinez, A.Macon, A.Garcia)
05:26.60 13.9% 00:13.38 05:26.60     00:04:46.68 00:00:39.92
5th 3 Westfield C
(B.Fallon, J.Baur, A.Mezzomo, K.Law)
06:32.46 36.9% 01:05.86 06:32.46     00:04:46.68 00:01:45.78
Race 13a: Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 @ 11:12 AM
1st 4 La Salle A
(V.Armetta, K.Durning, T.Nowak, D.Furmanski, D.Senour, K.MacMaster, B.Foley, J.McLane, [J.Fabrizio])
04:25.45     04:25.45     00:04:25.45  
2nd 3 Ocean City HS
(N.DiMarco, E.Nathan, C.McDermott, C.Baumgardner, C.Stewart, M.Daddi, E.Lam, R.Fisher, [C.Devlin])
04:27.28 0.7% 00:01.83 04:27.28     00:04:25.45 00:00:01.83
3rd 5 Haddonfield
(P.Hurd, J.Dye, M.Levin, L.Small, L.Epstein, J.O'Brien, C.George, A.Graves, [O.Hart])
04:27.60 0.8% 00:00.32 04:27.60     00:04:25.45 00:00:02.15
4th 2 St. Joseph Prep B
(J.MOLCHAN, A.KUZY, P.Johnson, J.YEAGLEY, A.DiPrinzio, J.O'Connell, S.O'BRIEN, M.SCHWENGER, [M.Giangiordano])
04:50.55 9.5% 00:22.95 04:50.55     00:04:25.45 00:00:25.10
5th 1 Owen J Roberts
(A.Winstead, C.Kovach, A.Bendyk, C.Hansen, J.O'Donnell, A.Mento, J.Sager, J.Wierzbicki, [A.Edleman])
05:24.08 22.1% 00:33.53 05:24.08     00:04:25.45 00:00:58.63
Race 13b: Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 @ 11:17 AM
1st 3 St. Joseph Prep A
(P.URBINE, b.Carney, J.KONIECZNY, A.Talbot, S.Dunn, C.Lunney, P.McKernan, Z.MURJI, [R.SHEARN])
04:30.98     04:30.98     00:04:30.98  
2nd 2 Don Bosco
(T.Faenza, J.Hunt, M.Muniz, P.Stone, K.Lee, T.Dwyer, S.Ebert, L.Williams, [S.Lee])
04:33.94 1.1% 00:02.96 04:33.94     00:04:30.98 00:00:02.96
3rd 5 Christian Brothers
(C.DeSellems, N.MARRONE, L.Bartner, S.Toppi, N.Houston, D.Hedden, M.Amodio, C.Passarella, [M.Roma])
04:48.46 6.5% 00:14.52 04:48.46     00:04:30.98 00:00:17.48
4th 4 La Salle B
(B.Muehlberger, J.Cross, H.Colin, A.Zarrilli, P.Burbank, S.Kuhl, M.Cross, C.Brecht, [J.Hanson])
05:07.53 13.5% 00:19.07 05:07.53     00:04:30.98 00:00:36.55
Race 13c: Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 @ 11:22 AM
1st 3 St. Augustine
(R.D'Amico, J.Power, s.champoux, J.Hammerstedt, M.Lamcken, A.Bloh, R.Fucetola, D.Drew, [H.Reed])
04:32.91     04:32.91     00:04:32.91  
2nd 2 Montclair
(H.Pew, J.Morello, C.Fabian, N.Michalitsianos, I.Barnes, J.Moore, A.Zincani, C.DeSmith, [E.Arian])
04:38.11 1.9% 00:05.20 04:38.11     00:04:32.91 00:00:05.20
3rd 5 Harriton
(G.Combet, L.Powell, H.Hughes, G.Pelletier, T.Brusilow, P.Flanagan, T.Nichols, M.DePetris, [G.Berke])
05:31.39 21.4% 00:53.28 05:31.39     00:04:32.91 00:00:58.48
4th 4 Cedar Creek High School
(J.Biddle, c.gomez, D.Disbrow, r.byrd, N.Gazzara, M.McColgan, K.Capaldi, A.Long, [M.Kehrli])
05:49.77 28.2% 00:18.38 05:49.77     00:04:32.91 00:01:16.86
Race 14a: Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 @ 11:27 AM
1st 4 Roman Catholic (S.Mooney, H.Cammisa) 05:14.46     05:14.46     00:05:14.46  
2nd 3 Malvern Preparatory School (N.Rubino, M.Adamcik) 05:19.87 1.7% 00:05.41 05:19.87     00:05:14.46 00:00:05.41
3rd 2 Springside Chestnut Hill (Z.Cohen, W.Tasman) 05:30.60 5.1% 00:10.73 05:30.60     00:05:14.46 00:00:16.14
5 Philadelphia City Rowing (A.Smith, J.Garcia) Scratch              
Race 14b: Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 @ 11:32 AM
1st 5 Ridgewood (E.Prettyman, M.Orlando) 05:05.70     05:05.70     00:05:05.70  
2nd 4 Montclair (M.Kim, T.Cahill) 05:08.38 0.9% 00:02.68 05:08.38     00:05:05.70 00:00:02.68
3rd 2 Leonia Crew (S.Riordan, N.Ismail) 05:26.71 6.9% 00:18.33 05:26.71     00:05:05.70 00:00:21.01
4th 3 Germantown Academy (E.Schoenberg, S.Carr) 05:39.32 11.0% 00:12.61 05:39.32     00:05:05.70 00:00:33.62
Race 15a: Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 @ 11:37 AM
1st 3 Egg Harbor
(G.Diggins, E.Battisti, T.Putney, B.McHugh, [M.Erlandson])
04:55.55     04:55.55     00:04:55.55  
2nd 2 Father Judge
(R.Lentz, D.DiBonaventura, P.Blumenstein, P.Jamora, [A.Feeney])
04:59.78 1.4% 00:04.23 04:59.78     00:04:55.55 00:00:04.23
3rd 4 The Haverford School
(E.Glavin, B.Zirnkilton, C.Adams, N.Gallo, [C.Cummins])
05:03.19 2.6% 00:03.41 05:03.19     00:04:55.55 00:00:07.64
4th 5 Upper Merion HS
(A.Chui, C.Buce, C.Carosella, P.Hillmann, [L.Ronollo])
05:35.10 13.4% 00:31.91 05:35.10     00:04:55.55 00:00:39.55
5th 1 Doane
(J.Peterson, G.Haynes, A.Mason, C.Haines, [C.Marchesani])
05:58.72 21.4% 00:23.62 05:58.72     00:04:55.55 00:01:03.17
Race 15b: Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 @ 11:42 AM
1st 5 Haddonfield
(B.Giangiulio, T.Reese, M.Schmitt, A.Walters, [E.McCaughey])
05:08.22     05:08.22     00:05:08.22  
2nd 2 St. Paul's Schools
(L.Emmart, B.Mahoney, J.Warfield, N.Smith, [C.Coulson])
05:10.92 0.9% 00:02.70 05:10.92     00:05:08.22 00:00:02.70
3rd 3 Mainland
(J.Nazha, M.Werman, G.Cottrell, N.Bradley, [N.Wahgh])
05:14.24 2.0% 00:03.32 05:14.24     00:05:08.22 00:00:06.02
4th 4 Harriton
(E.Rurange, Y.Rurange, C.Hoehn, J.Saul, [L.Seward])
05:16.50 2.7% 00:02.26 05:16.50     00:05:08.22 00:00:08.28
5th 1 Radnor
(S.Parmar, A.Chain, B.Duncan, H.Leonardi, [W.Moore])
05:23.80 5.1% 00:07.30 05:23.80     00:05:08.22 00:00:15.58
Race 15c: Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 3 @ 11:47 AM
1st 3 Christian Brothers
(M.Guadagno, D.Weihs, S.Henning, K.Hayes, [F.Magliozzi])
04:55.00     04:55.00     00:04:55.00  
2nd 1 St. Joseph Prep
(A.VIDAL, C.WREN, A.Burke, H.POIVEY-OLSON, [J.FINELLI])
05:05.62 3.6% 00:10.62 05:05.62     00:04:55.00 00:00:10.62
3rd 2 Kearny
(A.Milhomens, M.Matos, B.Carbajal, A.Lijo, [R.Nee])
05:15.50 6.9% 00:09.88 05:15.50     00:04:55.00 00:00:20.50
4th 5 Lower Merion
(A.Kane, J.McGowan, A.Hallak, L.DiCioccio, [I.Marlowe])
05:17.29 7.6% 00:01.79 05:17.29     00:04:55.00 00:00:22.29
5th 4 Eustace
(J.Glowacki, I.Wentz, J.Khalifa, S.Hullihan, [C.Palmer])
05:23.42 9.6% 00:06.13 05:23.42     00:04:55.00 00:00:28.42
6th 6 Absegami
(D.MARSHALL, S.Ali, S.Spagnoli, d.delgado, [R.Kershenblatt])
05:23.74 9.7% 00:00.32 05:23.74     00:04:55.00 00:00:28.74
Race 16a: Boys Ltwt 4x Flight @ 11:52 AM
1st 3 Roman Catholic
(I.Soltero, N.Olimpo, K.McErlean, B.Weaver)
04:44.48     04:44.48     00:04:44.48  
2nd 4 Conestoga
(M.Kling, M.Malarkey, R.Hollinger, H.Zisling)
04:54.11 3.4% 00:09.63 04:54.11     00:04:44.48 00:00:09.63
3rd 2 Bonner/Prendergast
(P.Martin, R.Charno, J.Sullivan, J.D'imperio)
05:08.94 8.6% 00:14.83 05:08.94     00:04:44.48 00:00:24.46
Race 17a: Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 @ 11:57 AM
1st 3 St. Joseph Prep
(S.Gennaro, L.Green, J.McCullough, R.Lunney, J.Edelman, M.Ix, j.cassidy, A.Halas, [M.Newman])
04:22.14     04:22.14     00:04:22.14  
2nd 4 La Salle
(H.Dittrich, M.Galbally, J.Naylor, A.DeLuca, R.Bond, S.French, A.Sosnader, D.MacMaster, [E.Funchion])
04:25.89 1.4% 00:03.75 04:25.89     00:04:22.14 00:00:03.75
3rd 2 Radnor
(B.Lorenz, S.Ching, J.breen, K.Janson, D.Addis, C.Kerpius, R.Borowski, O.Glassman, [Z.Pepper])
04:36.47 5.5% 00:10.58 04:36.47     00:04:22.14 00:00:14.33
4th 5 Ocean City HS
(J.Newsome, W.Graham, P.Carr, j.gift, J.Delgrande, S.Cummings, R.Larosa, B.McClure, [C.Barham])
04:36.53 5.5% 00:00.06 04:36.53     00:04:22.14 00:00:14.39
Race 17b: Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 @ 12:02 PM
1st 5 St. Augustine
(H.Wilbraham, T.Puhalski, L.Dilg, C.Gamboa, J.McCall, J.Olson, N.Schalek, T.McBride, [C.Cohn])
04:42.26     04:42.26     00:04:42.26  
2nd 4 Christian Brothers
(C.Mayro, P.Durning, w.miksic, C.Largey, M.Cofone, R.Stefanik, D.Vassallo, m.timo, [B.White])
04:43.81 0.5% 00:01.55 04:43.81     00:04:42.26 00:00:01.55
3rd 3 St. Peters Prep
(D.Berutti, J.Schiavo, A.Giraldo, G.Carpenter, E.Gilbert, J.Collette, M.Scarpa, J.Ponterdolph, [P.Walshe])
04:44.06 0.6% 00:00.25 04:44.06     00:04:42.26 00:00:01.80
4th 2 Don Bosco
(J.Perez, P.Getsos, c.walker, C.Park, J.Mosca, M.Sadowski, C.Mudrick, T.Pierce, [M.Cleary])
04:45.15 1.0% 00:01.09 04:45.15     00:04:42.26 00:00:02.89
Race 18a: Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 @ 12:07 PM
1st 3 La Salle
(M.McCool, M.Meeks, P.Clark, K.Lindsay, S.Hartzell, J.Knies, E.Wilt, J.Fus, [R.Buchanan])
04:41.78     04:41.78     00:04:41.78  
2nd 5 St. Augustine
(V.Zanghi, D.Levari, M.Palladino, N.Hartnett, N.Aldrich, B.Finley, P.Leonetti, G.Steffa, [A.Parra])
04:46.18 1.6% 00:04.40 04:46.18     00:04:41.78 00:00:04.40
3rd 4 Archbishop Carroll A
(P.Pearson, R.Vu, H.Alameno, L.Carlin, Z.Ziernicki, E.Jacot, W.Loftus, s.kelly, [c.zelner])
04:49.25 2.7% 00:03.07 04:49.25     00:04:41.78 00:00:07.47
4th 2 Archbishop Carroll B
(J.Machita, Q.Rusinski, L.STUBANAS, C.Altomare, D.Peterson, F.Bernhard, A.Pidhajny, E.Altomare, [J.Erdlen])
05:30.97 17.5% 00:41.72 05:30.97     00:04:41.78 00:00:49.19
1 St. Joseph Prep
(D.Hill, D.Lamb, T.Carter, F.Cabulong, S.Moeller, B.Mason, R.Relovsky, C.McCool, [J.Boyle])
Scratch              
Race 18b: Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 @ 12:12 PM
1st 5 Mainland
(D.Hall, R.Porch, D.Evans, Z.Ewing, J.Leavy, C.Castellano, g.pullan, N.Giunta, [J.Ellerman])
04:36.95     04:36.95     00:04:36.95  
2nd 2 Walt Whitman
(S.Weishaeupl, C.Hatcher, P.Hoeppner, A.Wray, J.Bachman, E.Zhang, N.Gunther, A.Ahmad, [M.Tompkins])
04:37.72 0.3% 00:00.77 04:37.72     00:04:36.95 00:00:00.77
3rd 4 Holy Spirit
(D.Miller, J.Koch, E.Sandt, D.Tuohy, J.Fairweather, J.Lynch, T.Tran, K.Bailey, [M.McLenna])
04:39.20 0.8% 00:01.48 04:39.20     00:04:36.95 00:00:02.25
4th 3 Atlantic City
(L.Henderson, M.Mowla, A.Marzook, R.Elberson, D.Duffin, J.Azcona, j.Dao, Z.Soliman, [S.Shah])
05:32.16 19.9% 00:52.96 05:32.16     00:04:36.95 00:00:55.21
Race 19a: Boys Varsity 1x Flight @ 12:17 PM
1st 4 Ridgewood (J.Criscitiello) 05:24.48     05:24.48     00:05:24.48  
2nd 3 Bonner/Prendergast (C.Nichols) 05:27.22 0.8% 00:02.74 05:27.22     00:05:24.48 00:00:02.74
3rd 2 Roman Catholic (P.Scharf) 05:47.74 7.2% 00:20.52 05:47.74     00:05:24.48 00:00:23.26
4th 1 The Haverford School (E.Placeholder1) 05:50.12 7.9% 00:02.38 05:50.12     00:05:24.48 00:00:25.64
5th 5 Germantown Friends (E.Genyk) 05:54.46 9.2% 00:04.34 05:54.46     00:05:24.48 00:00:29.98
Race 20a: Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 @ 12:22 PM
1st 3 Malvern Preparatory School (J.McManus, B.Allan) 05:10.78     05:10.78     00:05:10.78  
2nd 5 Lower Merion (G.Lane, R.Beckman) 05:20.32 3.1% 00:09.54 05:20.32     00:05:10.78 00:00:09.54
3rd 4 Roman Catholic A (M.Gormley, B.Farrell) 05:25.82 4.8% 00:05.50 05:25.82     00:05:10.78 00:00:15.04
4th 1 Churchill Crew (E.Whatley, L.Wathieu) 05:38.21 8.8% 00:12.39 05:38.21     00:05:10.78 00:00:27.43
5th 6 Bonner/Prendergast (D.Dwyer, B.McElwee) 06:17.88 21.6% 00:39.67 06:17.88     00:05:10.78 00:01:07.10
2 St. Joseph Prep (J.Quaid, R.Wegryn) Scratch              
Race 20b: Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 @ 12:27 PM
1st 2 Friends Select (E.Orts, J.Jamison) 05:10.16     05:10.16     00:05:10.16  
2nd 4 Springside Chestnut Hill (J.MacEachern, T.Andrews) 05:16.13 1.9% 00:05.97 05:16.13     00:05:10.16 00:00:05.97
3rd 3 Conestoga (T.Simpson, A.Lanahan) 05:18.58 2.7% 00:02.45 05:18.58     00:05:10.16 00:00:08.42
4th 5 Roman Catholic B (K.Adams, T.Judge) 05:22.70 4.0% 00:04.12 05:22.70     00:05:10.16 00:00:12.54
5th 6 Don Bosco (L.Pettenati, C.Neville) 05:24.31 4.6% 00:01.61 05:24.31     00:05:10.16 00:00:14.15
6th 1 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia B (J.Torres, J.Adams) 05:55.75 14.7% 00:31.44 05:55.75     00:05:10.16 00:00:45.59
Race 20c: Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 @ 12:32 PM
1st 2 Haddon Twp (K.Schneider, T.Kao) 05:29.26     05:29.26     00:05:29.26  
2nd 5 Shipley (W.Verdeur, H.Goodhart) 05:34.65 1.6% 00:05.39 05:34.65     00:05:29.26 00:00:05.39
3rd 6 Radnor (J.Bragdon, D.Hughes)
1st in V 2- Category
05:38.31 2.7% 00:03.66 05:38.31     00:05:29.26 00:00:09.05
4th 4 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia A (M.Dogan, W.King) 05:38.51 2.8% 00:00.20 05:38.51     00:05:29.26 00:00:09.25
5th 3 The Haverford School (L.Dennis, R.Meiers) 06:07.41 11.6% 00:28.90 06:07.41     00:05:29.26 00:00:38.15
1 Montclair (S.Baker, D.Lewis) Scratch              
Race 22a: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 @ 12:37 PM
1st 3 Harriton
(M.Yaron, E.Foss, S.van Wieren, M.Terwiesch, [M.Cohen])
05:01.04     05:01.04     00:05:01.04  
2nd 4 Father Judge
(A.Grochowski, S.Cressman, j.hirth, T.Kershaw, [J.Klepesky])
05:03.33 0.8% 00:02.29 05:03.33     00:05:01.04 00:00:02.29
3rd 1 O'Connell A
(A.Marrero, C.Snyder, B.Martin, J.Dixon, [N.Rom])
05:05.69 1.5% 00:02.36 05:05.69     00:05:01.04 00:00:04.65
4th 2 Radnor
(W.Aftring, J.Palmer, C.Beverly, E.Horvath, [C.Appelman])
05:08.00 2.3% 00:02.31 05:08.00     00:05:01.04 00:00:06.96
5th 5 Egg Harbor
(R.Rimmele, W.Omar, W.Li, T.Tuthill, [E.Allis])
05:30.97 9.9% 00:22.97 05:30.97     00:05:01.04 00:00:29.93
6 Philadelphia City Rowing
(J.Mayes, C.D'Angelo, K.Koranteng, I.Thomas, [A.Ecker])
Scratch              
Race 22b: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 @ 12:42 PM
1st 2 O'Connell B
(A.Darui, J.Sullivan, C.Marrero, J.Pazirandeh, [A.Hall])
05:11.99     05:11.99     00:05:11.99  
2nd 5 Hun A
(C.Taylor, A.Karanikolas, S.Avgoustiniatos, S.Hanks, [R.Powers])
05:16.12 1.3% 00:04.13 05:16.12     00:05:11.99 00:00:04.13
3rd 6 St. Peters Prep
(C.Gelson, J.bonnet, M.Chester, P.Lynskey, [B.Halligan])
05:21.04 2.9% 00:04.92 05:21.04     00:05:11.99 00:00:09.05
4th 4 Ocean City HS A
(N.Bromhead, D.Neville, T.Carroll, F.Dubbs, [J.Goucher])
05:29.11 5.5% 00:08.07 05:29.11     00:05:11.99 00:00:17.12
5th 3 Episcopal PA
(M.Hughes, A.Jannetta, P.Humann, Q.Ladha, [S.RoyChowdhury])
05:36.69 7.9% 00:07.58 05:36.69     00:05:11.99 00:00:24.70
6th 1 Churchill Crew
(J.Wathieu, A.Goldstein, J.Epstein, M.Longshore, [K.jurrens])
05:50.41 12.3% 00:13.72 05:50.41     00:05:11.99 00:00:38.42
Race 22c: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 @ 12:47 PM
1st 1 WJ Crew
(S.Lupo, R.Karlen, S.Pruitt, P.Whitehouse, [C.Martin])
05:03.92     05:03.92     00:05:03.92  
2nd 3 Springside Chestnut Hill
(M.Miller, W.Elliott, C.Veasey, A.Dragani, [N.Crane])
05:10.32 2.1% 00:06.40 05:10.32     00:05:03.92 00:00:06.40
3rd 6 Owen J Roberts
(C.Kovach, A.Winstead, C.Hansen, A.Bendyk, [A.Edleman])
05:25.84 7.2% 00:15.52 05:25.84     00:05:03.92 00:00:21.92
4th 2 Ocean City HS B
(R.Newell, C.Delgrande, D.Delgrande, J.Estadt, [E.Megargee])
05:30.73 8.8% 00:04.89 05:30.73     00:05:03.92 00:00:26.81
5th 4 Cedar Creek High School
(D.Logan, K.Laster, P.Lowe, D.White, [A.Theiss])
05:36.89 10.8% 00:06.16 05:36.89     00:05:03.92 00:00:32.97
6th 5 Hun B
(C.Broad, T.Bergeron, B.De Paulis, P.DesRochers, [N.Galik])
05:42.50 12.7% 00:05.61 05:42.50     00:05:03.92 00:00:38.58
Race 22d: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 @ 12:52 PM
1st 4 Christian Brothers
(N.Hughes, J.Smallwood, S.Londregan, J.Terek, [N.Cummings])
04:46.74     04:46.74     00:04:46.74  
2nd 6 St. Joseph Prep
(E.Placeholder5, E.Placeholder4, E.Placeholder3, E.Placeholder2, [E.Placeholder1])
04:55.92 3.2% 00:09.18 04:55.92     00:04:46.74 00:00:09.18
3rd 5 Kearny
(J.Grimm, M.Coelho, M.Clarity, h.muwakkil, [P.McClelland])
05:04.08 6.0% 00:08.16 05:04.08     00:04:46.74 00:00:17.34
4th 1 St. Paul's Schools
(K.O'Donnell, A.Rutherford, C.Fedor, M.Pitcher, [T.Van Beek])
05:16.09 10.2% 00:12.01 05:16.09     00:04:46.74 00:00:29.35
5th 2 Penn Charter
(E.Riedlmeier, E.Ashley, E.Grugan, J.McDavid, [P.Atallah])
05:16.66 10.4% 00:00.57 05:16.66     00:04:46.74 00:00:29.92
6th 3 Hun C
(P.DesRochers, L.Klein, S.Duffy, L.Chi, [J.Klein])
05:20.04 11.6% 00:03.38 05:20.04     00:04:46.74 00:00:33.30
Race 23a: Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 @ 01:20 PM
1st 3 Malvern Preparatory School
(J.Sincavage, C.Frey, J.Clark, J.Connor)
05:03.60     05:03.60     00:05:03.60  
2nd 4 Roman Catholic
(A.Panchella, W.Schmidt, J.Walker, T.Madden)
05:10.77 2.4% 00:07.17 05:10.77     00:05:03.60 00:00:07.17
3rd 2 Conestoga
(S.Pepin, N.Carlson, J.Novak, N.Leibowitz)
05:12.30 2.9% 00:01.53 05:12.30     00:05:03.60 00:00:08.70
4th 5 St. Joseph Prep A
(M.Shirey, J.Coney, D.McHale, C.McCool)
05:12.99 3.1% 00:00.69 05:12.99     00:05:03.60 00:00:09.39
Race 23b: Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 @ 01:25 PM
1st 4 Haddon Twp
(J.Egbert, R.Springer, D.Woods, N.Haney)
04:58.06     04:58.06     00:04:58.06  
2nd 1 St. Joseph Prep
(E.Placeholder9, E.Placeholder8, E.Placeholder7, E.Placeholder6)
04:58.75 0.2% 00:00.69 04:58.75     00:04:58.06 00:00:00.69
3rd 2 Teaneck HS
(N.Waldman, D.Patino, J.Bivins, O.Manahan)
05:01.67 1.2% 00:02.92 05:01.67     00:04:58.06 00:00:03.61
4th 5 Westfield
(C.Rosa, M.Lazzarotti, A.Schneider, C.Martinson)
05:20.49 7.5% 00:18.82 05:20.49     00:04:58.06 00:00:22.43
3 The Haverford School
(J.Pechet, G.Adams, A.Leith, C.Bickhart)
Scratch              
Race 24a: Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 @ 01:30 PM
1st 4 St. Joseph Prep
(K.Kiernan, M.Canal, C.Burns, C.Busch, S.Moeller, A.Greubel, M.Kerwin, D.Hill, [C.Fitzpatrick])
04:21.39     04:21.39     00:04:21.39  
2nd 3 La Salle
(M.Fox, T.Walker, A.Barnish, A.Schutta, J.Pinnola-Vizza, M.Savage, J.Razzi, T.Little, [S.Vecchione])
04:26.52 2.0% 00:05.13 04:26.52     00:04:21.39 00:00:05.13
3rd 2 Episcopal PA
(G.Furey, J.Konopka, J.Alden, J.Pusey, F.Kinniry, I.Janjua, M.Lee, A.Whittle, [L.Yao])
04:33.06 4.5% 00:06.54 04:33.06     00:04:21.39 00:00:11.67
4th 1 Archbishop Carroll
(P.McGuinn, S.Arechabala, G.Marchino, E.PASCUCCI, L.Mason, C.Recchilungo, P.McGinnis, J.Harrison, [M.Brecker])
04:34.30 4.9% 00:01.24 04:34.30     00:04:21.39 00:00:12.91
5th 5 St. Peters Prep
(C.Kuczynski, Z.Power, M.Giardiello, A.Dellechiaie, B.Tuhy, H.Forsythe, J.Fearon, D.Bovich, [R.Lillis])
04:44.78 8.9% 00:10.48 04:44.78     00:04:21.39 00:00:23.39
Race 24b: Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 @ 01:35 PM
1st 1 Montclair
(J.Michalitsianos, J.Silverman, E.Pimpao, J.Wisniewski, J.Bielski, N.Pollack, M.Hahn, A.Kolko, [I.Corriere])
04:35.10     04:35.10     00:04:35.10  
2nd 2 Walt Whitman
(A.Bell, N.Anderson, M.Gump, T.Weiss, J.Ford, M.Davis, J.Andonov, N.Winch, [S.Ross])
04:45.28 3.7% 00:10.18 04:45.28     00:04:35.10 00:00:10.18
3rd 4 Eustace
(A.Zimmermann, S.Zimmermann, C.Bechtel, S.Robbins, A.marchionne, N.LoBosco, C.Licata, J.Stuckert, [M.Matusky])
04:47.25 4.4% 00:01.97 04:47.25     00:04:35.10 00:00:12.15
4th 3 Absegami
(K.Hershman, M.Deibert, R.Awad, C.Piettro, S.Ali, P.Espiritu, T.Butts, J.hawn, [S.Patel])
04:53.06 6.5% 00:05.81 04:53.06     00:04:35.10 00:00:17.96
5th 5 Charter
(M.Crowder, P.Canning, C.Pirhalla, M.Dillon, S.Burcat, F.Hernandez, A.King, J.Hitchens, [L.Marcus])
05:25.99 18.5% 00:32.93 05:25.99     00:04:35.10 00:00:50.89
Race 24c: Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 @ 01:40 PM
1st 1 Holy Spirit
(A.Theuret, P.Shober, B.Hanson, S.Brown, J.Marczyk, J.Fabel, H.Gargel, K.Walls, [A.McFadden])
04:31.68     04:31.68     00:04:31.68  
2nd 3 St. Augustine
(Z.LaBarth, M.oakley, Z.Seither, S.Dickson, M.Mohnack, K.Hughes, E.Jones, A.Skalitzky, [B.Reeves])
04:32.98 0.5% 00:01.30 04:32.98     00:04:31.68 00:00:01.30
3rd 5 Oakcrest
(J.Nale, Z.Hartman, M.Dragotto, K.Roller, J.Lim, R.Tewell, J.Abbott-Schiff, T.Baldi, [G.Mancini])
04:37.11 2.0% 00:04.13 04:37.11     00:04:31.68 00:00:05.43
4th 4 Mainland
(J.Troiano, D.Davis, P.Green, J.Rodman, M.Bell, V.Lombardo, S.Bacharach, M.Brenner, [T.Nardone])
04:43.15 4.2% 00:06.04 04:43.15     00:04:31.68 00:00:11.47
5th 2 Atlantic City
(H.Pizagno, J.Forero, S.Gonzalez, M.Johnson, A.Dewair, G.Gavin Stecher, D.Duffin, J.Owen, [M.McCourt])
05:01.74 11.1% 00:18.59 05:01.74     00:04:31.68 00:00:30.06
Race 25a: Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight @ 01:45 PM
1st 4 Haddon Twp (O.Herbstrit) 07:18.20     07:18.20     00:07:18.20  
2nd 3 Academy of Notre Dame (C.Phelan) 07:41.64 5.3% 00:23.44 07:41.64     00:07:18.20 00:00:23.44
2 Germantown Friends (L.Okeson) Scratch              
Race 26a: Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight @ 01:51 PM
1st 2 Strath Haven (D.Mervine, O.Yerger) 06:26.95     06:26.95     00:06:26.95  
2nd 4 Friends Select (E.Augustine, L.Miles) 06:39.44 3.2% 00:12.49 06:39.44     00:06:26.95 00:00:12.49
3rd 5 Conestoga (G.Dowson, L.Phelan) 06:42.43 4.0% 00:02.99 06:42.43     00:06:26.95 00:00:15.48
4th 6 Germantown Academy (l.naber, S.Evans) 06:47.41 5.3% 00:04.98 06:47.41     00:06:26.95 00:00:20.46
5th 1 Haddon Twp (K.Wittje, A.Cranmer) 06:48.06 5.5% 00:00.65 06:48.06     00:06:26.95 00:00:21.11
6th 3 Shipley (T.Watson-Harris, K.McCauley) 08:00.64 24.2% 01:12.58 08:00.64     00:06:26.95 00:01:33.69
Race 27a: Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 @ 01:57 PM
1st 4 Bonner/Prendergast
(D.Covert, T.McShea, S.Stretch, S.Scepansky, [V.Romeo])
06:23.48     06:23.48     00:06:23.48  
2nd 1 Churchill Crew A
(N.Wilson, V.Panjikidze, I.DE CANDIA, D.Simpson, [M.Rao])
06:29.87 1.7% 00:06.39 06:29.87     00:06:23.48 00:00:06.39
3rd 5 WJ Crew
(N.Porter, N.Ray, B.Popkin, A.Teluk, [C.Stacho])
06:30.75 1.9% 00:00.88 06:30.75     00:06:23.48 00:00:07.27
4th 2 Ocean City HS
(L.Ehresmann, K.O'Rourke, F.Dillon, A.Hackett, [A.Love])
07:01.39 9.9% 00:30.64 07:01.39     00:06:23.48 00:00:37.91
5th 3 Harriton
(D.Sternberg, N.Soll, Z.Rivkind, S.Schommer, [S.Sternberg])
07:09.66 12.0% 00:08.27 07:09.66     00:06:23.48 00:00:46.18
Race 27b: Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 @ 02:03 PM
1st 3 Philadelphia City Rowing
(C.Nemati, N.Horton, L.Perrin, J.Butler, [E.Graff])
06:12.50     06:12.50     00:06:12.50  
2nd 5 Montclair
(D.Harb, J.Zucker, J.Cerbone, L.Aley, [C.Montoya])
06:19.40 1.9% 00:06.90 06:19.40     00:06:12.50 00:00:06.90
3rd 1 Episcopal PA
(M.O'Reilly, E.King, A.Decker, A.Chupein, [Z.Kovacs])
06:33.84 5.7% 00:14.44 06:33.84     00:06:12.50 00:00:21.34
4th 2 Churchill Crew B
(L.Levy, S.Schaumberg, S.Kim, D.Avellan, [E.Snider])
06:46.41 9.1% 00:12.57 06:46.41     00:06:12.50 00:00:33.91
5th 4 Upper Merion HS
(L.O'Malley, M.Caceres, T.Handy, K.Rowan, [R.Willgruber])
07:33.05 21.6% 00:46.64 07:33.05     00:06:12.50 00:01:20.55
Race 29a: Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 @ 02:09 PM
1st 4 Mount Saint Joseph
(F.Diliberto, M.Mayes, J.Comerford, O.Snakard, S.ALTOMARE, K.Schaefer, K.Kirk, B.Gimaro, [A.Formica])
05:56.79     05:56.79     00:05:56.79  
2nd 2 Owen J Roberts
(H.Delong, C.Craig, H.Tobinus, F.Green, R.Ambrose, L.Edleman, S.Cousens, J.Smith, [E.Selvaggio])
06:00.66 1.1% 00:03.87 06:00.66     00:05:56.79 00:00:03.87
3rd 3 Haddonfield
(S.Murphy, C.Bolletino, K.Loue, C.Casper, C.Webb, S.Caruso, I.Huber, N.Zucca, [E.Tranfalia])
06:05.90 2.6% 00:05.24 06:05.90     00:05:56.79 00:00:09.11
4th 1 O'Connell
(C.Reing, S.Pachon, C.Houston, A.Darui, M.Babar, E.Stuver, M.Bothwell, R.McGovern, [E.Scully])
06:39.47 12.0% 00:33.57 06:39.47     00:05:56.79 00:00:42.68
5 Bonner/Prendergast
(D.Covert, T.McShea, N.Gibbs, S.Stretch, H.Espinal, B.Miller-Skinner, C.Stiteler, S.Scepansky, [V.Romeo])
Scratch              
Race 29b: Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 @ 02:15 PM
1st 4 Cedar Creek High School
(C.Doyle, B.Kaenzig, J.Hyslip, E.Bjorklund, K.Flaherty, J.Walsh, L.Stollenwerk, J.Snider, [R.Betar])
05:52.26     05:52.26     00:05:52.26  
2nd 2 Holy Spirit
(K.Wittland, C.Mensah, A.Citta, s.docteur, S.Salvo, C.Reilly, c.grabill, M.Mcfadden, [K.spicer])
06:03.72 3.3% 00:11.46 06:03.72     00:05:52.26 00:00:11.46
3rd 3 Eustace
(M.WENZKE, M.Stella3, A.Maier, M.Stella4, M.Stella5, S.McGady, M.Stella6, M.Stella7, [K.Cucinotta])
06:12.37 5.7% 00:08.65 06:12.37     00:05:52.26 00:00:20.11
4th 5 Charter A
(A.Stiebris, J.Canning, E.Raden, N.Perez, E.Houser, E.Sweeney, S.Krass, M.Langseder, [C.Hanby])
06:47.17 15.6% 00:34.80 06:47.17     00:05:52.26 00:00:54.91
Race 29c: Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 @ 02:21 PM
1st 2 Radnor
(K.Dolan, O.Robinson, A.Duffy, G.Sullivan, K.Hamill, L.Brodsky, B.Beverly, T.Kilby, [J.Lunger])
05:50.03     05:50.03     00:05:50.03  
2nd 4 Vineland
(M.Fanelli, A.Smaniotto, M.Wagner, N.Mignott, N.Muller, M.Buck, I.Mayen, H.Bokma, [K.Faul])
06:08.46 5.3% 00:18.43 06:08.46     00:05:50.03 00:00:18.43
3rd 5 Agnes Irwin
(C.Erixxon, C.de Lacoste-Azizi, R.silvi, S.Weintraub, X.Lozano Torres, M.Pinsk, M.Brown-Hunt, A.Negron-Samonte, [S.Gaddes])
06:09.58 5.6% 00:01.12 06:09.58     00:05:50.03 00:00:19.55
4th 1 Charter B
(M.Keszler, B.Halligan, T.Hackney, E.Thomas, E.Clavijo, D.Fundakowski, M.Billingsley, J.Bosso, [A.Rao])
07:45.54 33.0% 01:35.96 07:45.54     00:05:50.03 00:01:55.51
3 Ocean City HS
(S.Shannon, D.Menchen, K.Meyer, E.Estlow, a.gartner, B.Handley, O.Martinelli, L.Stadler, [G.Majka])
Scratch              
Race 29d: Girls Novice 8+ Flight 4 @ 02:27 PM
1st 4 Absegami
(T.Moeller, m.donohoe, J.Durazzi, J.Petrosh, M.Hollie, A.Sanchez, N.Gruber, A.Gagliola, [T.Etters])
06:04.07     06:04.07     00:06:04.07  
2nd 5 Philadelphia City Rowing
(N.Driver, G.Fife, I.D'Angelo, C.kapps-gibson, P.Ash, A.Porretta, J.Childress, E.Sandoval, [A.Terry])
06:23.60 5.4% 00:19.53 06:23.60     00:06:04.07 00:00:19.53
3rd 3 Atlantic City
(R.Rodriguez, N.Fabi, U.Vasquez, S.Alicea, V.Morris, N.Disandro, K.Ali, K.Burns, [R.Borja])
06:51.02 12.9% 00:27.42 06:51.02     00:06:04.07 00:00:46.95
4th 2 Penn Charter
(R.Kaufman, S.Zea Rincon, C.Vahey, O.Haynes, E.Grugan, P.Gonzalez, Y.Netter-Sweet, J.Crawford, [T.Laurencio])
07:02.46 16.0% 00:11.44 07:02.46     00:06:04.07 00:00:58.39
Race 30a: Girls Novice 4x Flight 1 @ 02:33 PM
1st 3 Academy of Notre Dame A
(S.Ruggieri, M.McDonald, R.Bonner, S.LaMent)
06:22.84     06:22.84     00:06:22.84  
2nd 4 Penn Charter
(K.White, M.Whitehead, H.Webb, S.Stanley)
06:29.84 1.8% 00:07.00 06:29.84     00:06:22.84 00:00:07.00
3rd 5 Shipley
(S.Pilkington, J.Shannon, I.Micolucci, R.Clopine)
06:38.56 4.1% 00:08.72 06:38.56     00:06:22.84 00:00:15.72
4th 2 Upper Dublin
(H.Holbrook, N.LeFevre, C.Lomax, S.Wolff)
06:42.27 5.1% 00:03.71 06:42.27     00:06:22.84 00:00:19.43
5th 1 Westfield
(V.Cappo, F.Colucci, P.Burke, C.Dougherty)
07:03.39 10.6% 00:21.12 07:03.39     00:06:22.84 00:00:40.55
Race 30b: Girls Novice 4x Flight 2 @ 02:39 PM
1st 5 Springside Chestnut Hill A
(J.Penn, G.Youngren, E.Lutz, L.Noble)
06:32.63     06:32.63     00:06:32.63  
2nd 4 Baldwin
(S.Chen, R.Alidjani, E.Wasson, M.Bindra)
06:52.39 5.0% 00:19.76 06:52.39     00:06:32.63 00:00:19.76
3rd 2 Haddon Twp
(K.Shuttleworth, S.Filosa, R.Brown, O.Egbert)
07:03.11 7.8% 00:10.72 07:03.11     00:06:32.63 00:00:30.48
4th 3 Academy of Notre Dame B
(E.Evans, B.McStravick, C.Beck, M.Maguire)
07:15.86 11.0% 00:12.75 07:15.86     00:06:32.63 00:00:43.23
5th 1 Springside Chestnut Hill B
(R.Dhillon-Richardson, E.Brody, G.Sciarrotta, J.Silverman)
07:54.80 20.9% 00:38.94 07:54.80     00:06:32.63 00:01:22.17
Race 31a: Girls Freshman 4x Flight @ 02:45 PM
1st 5 Conestoga
(L.Alcorn, L.Brown, K.Hudson, S.Stephans)
05:49.33     05:49.33     00:05:49.33  
2nd 2 Ridgewood A
(C.Callaghan, A.LITERATI, M.Dexter, J.WITTMAACK)
05:54.46 1.5% 00:05.13 05:54.46     00:05:49.33 00:00:05.13
3rd 3 Springside Chestnut Hill
(A.Miller, S.Djerassi, G.Torsella, G.Tasman)
06:04.14 4.2% 00:09.68 06:04.14     00:05:49.33 00:00:14.81
4th 4 Baldwin
(C.Kiser, J.Greytok, O.Lanchoney, Z.Wenzinger)
06:06.68 5.0% 00:02.54 06:06.68     00:05:49.33 00:00:17.35
5th 6 Ridgewood B
(G.Lagomarsino, M.Gatens, C.benintende, C.grossman)
06:21.29 9.1% 00:14.61 06:21.29     00:05:49.33 00:00:31.96
6th 1 Agnes Irwin
(G.Diebold, C.Hare, G.D'Arcangelo, S.Smith)
06:30.85 11.9% 00:09.56 06:30.85     00:05:49.33 00:00:41.52
Race 32a: Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 @ 02:51 PM
1st 2 Holy Spirit
(S.Di Ianni, k.McCully, E.Shober, S.Boyle, C.Miller, A.Potiris, A.Lopez, A.Kelly, [G.Messina])
05:21.51     05:21.51     00:05:21.51  
2nd 3 Merion Mercy
(M.Lamb, O.Anderson, C.Schrieber, S.Capuzzi, A.Dugan, E.Parker, A.Nunno, K.Eddowes, [D.Sciulli])
05:22.36 0.3% 00:00.85 05:22.36     00:05:21.51 00:00:00.85
3rd 1 Haddonfield
(E.Kommedal, M.Ippolito, H.Cooper, C.Castorino, K.Hohweiler, A.Bentley, A.Palavage, E.Campo, [L.Mackey])
05:29.98 2.6% 00:07.62 05:29.98     00:05:21.51 00:00:08.47
4th 4 Mount Saint Joseph
(A.Dipietro, E.French, G.Comerford, a.natale, C.Savage, M.Lipovsky, P.COMTOIS, M.Whalen, [G.Carlone])
05:42.71 6.6% 00:12.73 05:42.71     00:05:21.51 00:00:21.20
5th 5 Ridgewood
(C.Hong, E.Lehman, M.RAPAPORT, M.Phillips, S.Gilman, K.Porterfield, G.Hefferon, A.Floris, [E.Gilman])
05:52.45 9.6% 00:09.74 05:52.45     00:05:21.51 00:00:30.94
Race 32b: Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 @ 02:57 PM
1st 1 Mainland
(J.Barnett, B.Wallace, B.Ridgway, N.Dib, G.BAKER, C.O'Neil, J.Miraglia, M.EDDY, [K.Florio])
05:43.49     05:43.49     00:05:43.49  
2nd 2 Montclair
(G.Aase-Remedios, C.Meyer, M.Stepansky, J.Traylor, G.Barnett, L.Kuhn, C.Behbin-Guirand, E.Bergmann, [A.Greenbaum])
05:50.30 2.0% 00:06.81 05:50.30     00:05:43.49 00:00:06.81
3rd 5 Walt Whitman A
(A.Bell, C.Sparrow, C.Simonnet, A.Muir, H.Carson, S.Zaki, M.Lee, S.Johnston, [S.Zambri])
05:57.18 4.0% 00:06.88 05:57.18     00:05:43.49 00:00:13.69
4th 4 Upper Merion HS
(S.Vo, S.Chaturvedi, L.Flood, K.Galban, D.Bono, L.Rodriguez, L.Jurina, S.Patel, [Z.Pillart])
06:35.76 15.2% 00:38.58 06:35.76     00:05:43.49 00:00:52.27
5th 3 Lower Merion
(M.Beckman, E.Murphy, S.Kane, A.Trautmann, A.Pollock, E.Gaddy, L.Molder, S.Wilson-Leslie, [M.Stellato])
06:46.19 18.3% 00:10.43 06:46.19     00:05:43.49 00:01:02.70
Race 32c: Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 3 @ 03:03 PM
1st 5 Ocean City HS
(C.Salomon-Lowden, A.DiAngelis, A.Kelly, G.Witasick, j.hansen, R.Daddi, j.selgrande, a.lawn, [N.Nunan])
05:46.77     05:46.77     00:05:46.77  
2nd 2 Walt Whitman B
(A.Smurzynski, M.Haan, V.Gould, K.Varner, G.Montagnino, C.Hoffman, D.Bragale, S.Lieber, [E.Grossfield])
06:00.04 3.8% 00:13.27 06:00.04     00:05:46.77 00:00:13.27
3rd 1 Oakcrest
(H.Crispell, H.Fischer, K.Duffy, E.Perez, C.BUSTOS, C.Lindsay, K.Arroyo, D.Schultheis, [J.Lam])
06:09.33 6.5% 00:09.29 06:09.33     00:05:46.77 00:00:22.56
4th 3 Archbishop Carroll
(G.Gordon, M.Greeley, K.Carlin, E.Anderson, M.Rohlfing, O.Ndrio, Z.Cousins, S.Streko, [C.Fitzpatrick])
06:14.80 8.1% 00:05.47 06:14.80     00:05:46.77 00:00:28.03
5th 4 Harriton
(C.Hayden, G.Yagodich, A.Daley-Gibson, T.Haugh, A.Glazer, L.Hoffman, M.Cunningham, F.de Jong, [J.Manning])
06:19.35 9.4% 00:04.55 06:19.35     00:05:46.77 00:00:32.58
Race 33a: Girls JV 1x Flight @ 03:09 PM
1st 1 Germantown Academy (J.Zettlemoyer) 06:31.30     06:31.30     00:06:31.30  
2nd 3 Hatboro Horsham High School (T.Gilad) 06:42.16 2.8% 00:10.86 06:42.16     00:06:31.30 00:00:10.86
3rd 4 Cedar Creek High School (J.Oudemans) 06:56.48 6.4% 00:14.32 06:56.48     00:06:31.30 00:00:25.18
4th 5 Friends Select (H.Cramer) 07:16.44 11.5% 00:19.96 07:16.44     00:06:31.30 00:00:45.14
5th 2 Perk Valley (I.Moser) 07:29.27 14.8% 00:12.83 07:29.27     00:06:31.30 00:00:57.97
Race 34a: Girls JV 2x Flight 1 @ 03:14 PM
1st 6 Springside Chestnut Hill A (L.Burckhardt, K.Kochenour) 06:05.17     06:05.17     00:06:05.17  
2nd 2 Haddon Twp (R.Glavan, N.Boonin) 06:07.09 0.5% 00:01.92 06:07.09     00:06:05.17 00:00:01.92
3rd 1 Baldwin (N.Schork, S.Douglas) 06:10.58 1.5% 00:03.49 06:10.58     00:06:05.17 00:00:05.41
4th 5 Penn Charter A (R.Gordon, S.Pogrebivsky) 06:20.43 4.2% 00:09.85 06:20.43     00:06:05.17 00:00:15.26
5th 4 Episcopal PA (E.Neilson, C.Kaufhold) 06:27.31 6.1% 00:06.88 06:27.31     00:06:05.17 00:00:22.14
6th 3 Strath Haven (G.Alberts, h.kohute) 06:57.20 14.2% 00:29.89 06:57.20     00:06:05.17 00:00:52.03
Race 34b: Girls JV 2x Flight 2 @ 03:19 PM
1st 6 Springside Chestnut Hill B (C.Stapleton, M.Bender) 06:04.99     06:04.99     00:06:04.99  
2nd 1 Sacred Heart Country Day (E.Barton, A.Gargano) 06:28.82 6.5% 00:23.83 06:28.82     00:06:04.99 00:00:23.83
3rd 2 Bonner/Prendergast (B.Rementer, E.Dougherty) 06:35.04 8.2% 00:06.22 06:35.04     00:06:04.99 00:00:30.05
4th 4 Holy Spirit (S.Kelly, K.Owen) 06:39.53 9.5% 00:04.49 06:39.53     00:06:04.99 00:00:34.54
5th 3 Academy of Notre Dame (O.Whytosek, E.Brown) 07:57.50 30.8% 01:17.97 07:57.50     00:06:04.99 00:01:52.51
5 Penn Charter B (J.Dunmore, J.Gleason) Scratch              
Race 35a: Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 @ 03:24 PM
1st 3 Ocean City HS
(F.Kane, K.Williams, S.Storcella, M.Giardina, [D.Cates])
05:42.43     05:42.43     00:05:42.43  
2nd 1 O'Connell
(S.Kelley, A.Clukey, T.Williams, S.Venkatesh, [R.Brideau])
05:50.76 2.4% 00:08.33 05:50.76     00:05:42.43 00:00:08.33
3rd 2 Mount Saint Joseph A
(D.Kosman, S.Hughes, N.Lawlor, A.cianciulli, [A.Clark])
05:54.43 3.5% 00:03.67 05:54.43     00:05:42.43 00:00:12.00
4th 4 Springside Chestnut Hill
(L.McCormack, A.Smilow, A.Day, E.Crandall, [S.Baird])
06:02.97 6.0% 00:08.54 06:02.97     00:05:42.43 00:00:20.54
5th 5 Absegami
(L.Sawyer, K.Sidibe, N.Markert, B.Peabody, [M.Murphy])
06:28.06 13.3% 00:25.09 06:28.06     00:05:42.43 00:00:45.63
Race 35b: Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 @ 03:29 PM
1st 3 Harriton
(L.Castelbaum, C.Carminati, O.Goryl, M.Grossman, [L.Stein])
06:10.79     06:10.79     00:06:10.79  
2nd 2 Eustace
(T.Bjelde, m.whittaker, K.Farquhar, K.Skrajewski, [M.Crisci])
06:12.21 0.4% 00:01.42 06:12.21     00:06:10.79 00:00:01.42
3rd 4 Doane
(G.Gorman, M.Brown, L.Bentley, C.Baldwin, [I.Cianfarra])
06:52.76 11.3% 00:40.55 06:52.76     00:06:10.79 00:00:41.97
4th 5 Cedar Creek High School
(C.Thomas, S.Jefferson, J.Wakefield, J.Dang, [D.Rivera])
07:00.01 13.3% 00:07.25 07:00.01     00:06:10.79 00:00:49.22
Race 35c: Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 @ 03:34 PM
1st 4 Haddonfield A
(E.Butler Basner, M.D'Anella-Mercanti, V.Fisher, K.Donohue, [E.McCaughey])
05:47.70     05:47.70     00:05:47.70  
2nd 2 Shipley
(Z.Helmers, A.Leavy, G.Acchione, K.Moore, [A.Danoff])
05:51.38 1.1% 00:03.68 05:51.38     00:05:47.70 00:00:03.68
3rd 5 Mount Saint Joseph B
(M.Mulligan, A.Gallagher, B.McBride, V.Summerville, [K.Brooks])
05:58.86 3.2% 00:07.48 05:58.86     00:05:47.70 00:00:11.16
4th 3 Haddonfield B
(K.Marshall, J.Honigfeld, V.Fanelle, K.Montegna, [A.Sparrow])
06:18.57 8.9% 00:19.71 06:18.57     00:05:47.70 00:00:30.87
5th 1 Oakcrest
(V.Simon, S.Russell, M.Cruz Lino, L.Potts, [K.Bradley])
06:43.69 16.1% 00:25.12 06:43.69     00:05:47.70 00:00:55.99
Race 36a: Girls JV 4x Flight 1 @ 03:39 PM
1st 2 Conestoga
(M.Beirne, C.Robins, E.Hompe, A.Sarkisian)
05:27.93     05:27.93     00:05:27.93  
2nd 1 Academy of Notre Dame A
(G.Agnes, K.Sarmiento, C.Burke, A.Breen)
05:54.88 8.2% 00:26.95 05:54.88     00:05:27.93 00:00:26.95
3rd 3 Springside Chestnut Hill A
(H.Hambrose, C.Love-Mitchell, E.Zuckerman, C.McElwee)
06:01.32 10.2% 00:06.44 06:01.32     00:05:27.93 00:00:33.39
4th 4 Westfield A
(A.Colucci, D.Gabuzda, I.D'Olier-Lees, L.Schwartz)
06:11.85 13.4% 00:10.53 06:11.85     00:05:27.93 00:00:43.92
5th 5 Springside Chestnut Hill B
(A.Schwartz, M.Bell, A.Sharma, C.Plotkin)
06:22.29 16.6% 00:10.44 06:22.29     00:05:27.93 00:00:54.36
Race 36b: Girls JV 4x Flight 2 @ 03:44 PM
1st 4 Holy Spirit
(J.Riordan, B.Coble, O.Torres, N.Sullivan)
05:35.44     05:35.44     00:05:35.44  
2nd 2 Friends Select
(M.zarate-ramirez, A.Braun, H.Achiepo, S.Kozin)
05:36.83 0.4% 00:01.39 05:36.83     00:05:35.44 00:00:01.39
3rd 3 Germantown Friends
(R.Genyk, A.McKenzie, J.Newberg, S.Bartholomew)
05:48.35 3.8% 00:11.52 05:48.35     00:05:35.44 00:00:12.91
4th 5 Teaneck HS
(S.Gutierrez, N.Green, K.Ranjan, C.Davenport)
06:48.30 21.7% 00:59.95 06:48.30     00:05:35.44 00:01:12.86
5th 1 Westfield B
(J.Simpson, A.Morgenthal, M.Manville, A.wilson)
07:33.07 35.1% 00:44.77 07:33.07     00:05:35.44 00:01:57.63
Race 36c: Girls JV 4x Flight 3 @ 03:49 PM
1st 2 Ridgewood
(C.Lampone, B.Mullen, M.MARCUS, E.BRENNAN)
05:39.33     05:39.33     00:05:39.33  
2nd 5 Strath Haven
(J.Forbes, K.Ferrie, A.Townend, K.Butscher)
05:48.68 2.8% 00:09.35 05:48.68     00:05:39.33 00:00:09.35
3rd 3 Leonia Crew
(C.Diaz, F.Liu, E.WALBY, J.Hesterbrink)
06:20.19 12.0% 00:31.51 06:20.19     00:05:39.33 00:00:40.86
4th 4 Atlantic City
(M.Kinghorn, C.Sless, Z.Zameito, M.Hardiman)
07:03.01 24.7% 00:42.82 07:03.01     00:05:39.33 00:01:23.68
5th 1 Baldwin
(S.Cook, D.Foltz, V.Khurana, J.Bradley)
07:08.71 26.3% 00:05.70 07:08.71     00:05:39.33 00:01:29.38
Race 37a: Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 @ 03:54 PM
1st 3 Mount Saint Joseph
(D.Mischler, J.Hunt, D.Simms, O.Tice-Carroll, M.Fitzpatrick, C.Hagan, B.McMahon, Z.Ramos, [S.Ghantous])
05:02.16     05:02.16     00:05:02.16  
2nd 4 Holy Spirit
(B.Stone, E.Welsh, T.Slattery, S.Stoll, K.Reganato, R.Highberger, S.Miller, J.Dalzell, [N.Mayer])
05:03.98 0.6% 00:01.82 05:03.98     00:05:02.16 00:00:01.82
3rd 1 WJ Crew
(T.Lazarof, C.Biesecker, K.Porter, A.Phelps, A.Pruitt, F.McCollum, E.Roe, A.Cardoni, [E.Bassin])
05:17.29 5.0% 00:13.31 05:17.29     00:05:02.16 00:00:15.13
4th 5 Episcopal PA
(m.lindblad, L.Zecca, A.Eringis, H.potter, C.Jacoby, S.Ciardi, J.Bai, R.Dugery, [C.Bell])
05:20.87 6.2% 00:03.58 05:20.87     00:05:02.16 00:00:18.71
5th 2 Owen J Roberts
(S.Aguirre, K.Sayers, L.Healy, E.Chew, M.Amy, M.Tucker, E.Diehl, A.Williams, [G.Monteleone])
05:26.04 7.9% 00:05.17 05:26.04     00:05:02.16 00:00:23.88
Race 37b: Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 @ 03:59 PM
1st 3 Radnor
(N.Vitt, Z.Landry, S.Talucci, H.Chance, m.stanley, l.bracaglia, K.Merken, K.Pattni, [S.Kallick])
05:28.67     05:28.67     00:05:28.67  
2nd 2 Upper Merion HS
(S.CASTANEDA, N.Itchon, A.Bucha, E.Wright, S.Rose, E.Ardamoy, L.Fabia, K.Yatsko, [V.Wu])
05:31.53 0.9% 00:02.86 05:31.53     00:05:28.67 00:00:02.86
3rd 4 Merion Mercy
(N.Stefan, A.Duckworth, C.West, H.Fox, G.Mazza, t.wilson, J.Leodori, M.Dolan, [M.Garvey])
05:32.63 1.2% 00:01.10 05:32.63     00:05:28.67 00:00:03.96
4th 1 Germantown Academy
(S.Caplan, P.Frank, H.Mills, i.lillis, G.Feirson, S.Felgoise, B.Owen, N.Hall, [A.Savani])
05:40.99 3.7% 00:08.36 05:40.99     00:05:28.67 00:00:12.32
5th 5 Ocean City HS
(C.Aldridge, f.richmond, T.Hazlett, B.Kistler, J.Noll, J.Taylor, A.Myers, G.Parratto, [O.Rumbas])
05:43.40 4.5% 00:02.41 05:43.40     00:05:28.67 00:00:14.73
Race 37c: Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 @ 04:04 PM
1st 3 Montclair
(E.Levendosky, C.Kelly, D.Van Winden, C.Zivari, C.Day, K.Freedman, A.Connors, T.Nedzi, [S.Corriere])
05:02.02     05:02.02     00:05:02.02  
2nd 4 Ridgewood
(C.Karanikolas, O.Lavin, S.Bicks, B.DONNELLAN, C.Brover, B.Burke, L.KLATSKY, E.Dwyer, [C.COSTER])
05:23.38 7.1% 00:21.36 05:23.38     00:05:02.02 00:00:21.36
3rd 5 Atlantic City
(E.Rubino, K.Pagar, G.Mcguckin, S.Webster, A.Toure, J.Iannelli, E.Rubino, T.Dewair, [M.Holl])
05:30.76 9.5% 00:07.38 05:30.76     00:05:02.02 00:00:28.74
4th 2 Lower Merion
(G.George, E.DeSouza, M.Garber, B.Zweben, R.Rosner, M.Ribeiro-Vecino, A.Zhao, S.Wellner, [H.Edelson])
05:54.22 17.3% 00:23.46 05:54.22     00:05:02.02 00:00:52.20
Race 38a: Girls Ltwt 2x Flight @ 04:09 PM
1st 5 Ridgewood (S.Noel, M.Cannon) 05:41.41     05:41.41     00:05:41.41  
2nd 2 Sacred Heart Country Day (H.Bushner, C.Hess) 05:59.41 5.3% 00:18.00 05:59.41     00:05:41.41 00:00:18.00
3rd 6 Holy Spirit (K.Maguire, K.Poley) 06:07.84 7.7% 00:08.43 06:07.84     00:05:41.41 00:00:26.43
4th 4 Upper Merion HS (A.Nolan, S.Dookie) 06:19.52 11.2% 00:11.68 06:19.52     00:05:41.41 00:00:38.11
5th 1 Academy of Notre Dame (M.Viola, L.Costa) 06:31.48 14.7% 00:11.96 06:31.48     00:05:41.41 00:00:50.07
6th 3 Agnes Irwin (Z.Ortiz, C.Mosimann) 06:44.06 18.4% 00:12.58 06:44.06     00:05:41.41 00:01:02.65
Race 39a: Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 @ 04:14 PM
1st 3 Mount Saint Joseph
(G.Little, E.Tenzinger, S.Cocozza, V.Matsinger, [L.Maiale])
05:39.23     05:39.23     00:05:39.23  
2nd 4 Vineland
(E.Harrold, A.Ternova, L.Olita, J.Merighi, [R.Guinan])
05:52.03 3.8% 00:12.80 05:52.03     00:05:39.23 00:00:12.80
3rd 2 Baldwin
(L.Noteware, E.O'Brien, E.Grubman, R.Sutor, [S.Wanglee])
05:56.66 5.1% 00:04.63 05:56.66     00:05:39.23 00:00:17.43
4th 1 Ocean City HS
(D.Marotta, M.McGinn, K.Terrels, b.tarr, [L.Guseman])
06:19.82 12.0% 00:23.16 06:19.82     00:05:39.23 00:00:40.59
5 Agnes Irwin
(S.Jaskot, C.Looby, V.Patel, T.Siegal, [G.Geary])
Scratch              
Race 39b: Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 @ 04:19 PM
1st 2 Montclair
(R.Brown, R.Rosenberg, G.Harvey, N.May, [E.Schifrin])
05:44.82     05:44.82     00:05:44.82  
2nd 5 Bonner/Prendergast
(C.McDonald, V.Brooks, K.McCarry, C.Sweeney, [E.Forsyth])
05:48.99 1.2% 00:04.17 05:48.99     00:05:44.82 00:00:04.17
3rd 1 Lower Merion
(E.Rand, Z.Moore, A.Frusone, J.Grimm, [S.Clark])
05:58.31 3.9% 00:09.32 05:58.31     00:05:44.82 00:00:13.49
4th 3 Merion Mercy
(C.Nunno, C.Perlick, B.Taylor, D.Schwarz, [M.Gilligan])
06:02.55 5.1% 00:04.24 06:02.55     00:05:44.82 00:00:17.73
5th 4 Germantown Academy
(K.Nunes, N.Tang, L.Naber, G.Mauro, [S.Williams])
06:15.33 8.8% 00:12.78 06:15.33     00:05:44.82 00:00:30.51
Race 40a: Girls Ltwt 4x Flight @ 04:24 PM
1st 3 Conestoga
(A.Connell, K.Groves, S.Bodek, A.Zibinski)
05:29.56     05:29.56     00:05:29.56  
2nd 2 Strath Haven
(M.MUNSELL, J.Dolphin, J.Whelpley, C.Shaffer)
05:46.87 5.3% 00:17.31 05:46.87     00:05:29.56 00:00:17.31
3rd 4 Sacred Heart Country Day
(L.Johnson, C.Carroll, S.Mulgrew, M.Di Stefano)
05:54.81 7.7% 00:07.94 05:54.81     00:05:29.56 00:00:25.25
4th 5 Baldwin
(J.Busby, S.Durlofsky, S.Dewey, S.Elmongy)
06:16.68 14.3% 00:21.87 06:16.68     00:05:29.56 00:00:47.12
Race 41a: Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight @ 04:29 PM
1st 4 Holy Spirit
(L.Slattery, D.Peck, O.Valiante, C.Bradley, K.McDevitt, C.McGettigan, M.Oleksiak, C.Malia, [B.Chiari])
04:53.76     04:53.76     00:04:53.76  
2nd 2 Mount Saint Joseph
(A.Shreero, R.Sandquist, M.Karrash, B.FitzPatrick, E.McGreevey, A.Uzzo, K.CORDERO, E.McKernan, [M.Mirabella])
05:00.29 2.2% 00:06.53 05:00.29     00:04:53.76 00:00:06.53
3rd 3 Merion Mercy
(K.Barton, K.Maurer, M.Gregitis, S.Jensen, B.Kayes, N.Campbell, D.Harvey, E.Eddowes, [M.Zeris])
05:00.30 2.2% 00:00.01 05:00.30     00:04:53.76 00:00:06.54
4th 6 Montclair
(N.Alvarado-Silverman, E.Schnittman, J.Walpole, J.Burstein, N.Burton, J.Sabourin, C.Rose, C.Sokolic, [T.Schoen])
05:09.98 5.5% 00:09.68 05:09.98     00:04:53.76 00:00:16.22
5th 5 Ocean City HS
(M.Szabo, f.devine, S.Baumgardner, J.Kemenosh, D.Neri, L.Wan, E.Bergman, K.Delgrande, [r.matousch])
05:13.96 6.9% 00:03.98 05:13.96     00:04:53.76 00:00:20.20
6th 1 O'Connell
(C.Swanson, A.Clemente, O.Williams, D.Christenson, M.Williams, M.Schlesinger, A.Garner, R.McGovern, [R.Brideau])
05:38.59 15.3% 00:24.63 05:38.59     00:04:53.76 00:00:44.83
Race 42a: Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 1 @ 04:34 PM
1st 2 Radnor
(G.Logioia, M.Chapin, C.Ressler, S.Miccolis, J.Larkin, C.DiMarcantonio, o.chase, Y.Gu, [C.Lorenz])
05:03.87     05:03.87     00:05:03.87  
2nd 4 Merion Mercy
(C.Glavin, M.McDermott, E.romano, E.Messina, M.Leone, M.Maloney, K.Derewicz, K.Lynch, [N.Marchese])
05:08.65 1.6% 00:04.78 05:08.65     00:05:03.87 00:00:04.78
3rd 3 Mount Saint Joseph
(J.Ziemniak, J.DiPietro, Q.DeVore, C.Vosbikian, E.McHugh, N.Simms, C.Carbone, L.Woodrow, [B.Weinrich])
05:13.89 3.3% 00:05.24 05:13.89     00:05:03.87 00:00:10.02
4th 5 Absegami
(K.Bakley, M.Razukas, K.Meyer, T.Murphy, e.whitehurst, E.Sproule, C.West, E.McGowan, [O.Rubillo])
05:17.06 4.3% 00:03.17 05:17.06     00:05:03.87 00:00:13.19
5th 1 Archbishop Carroll
(C.Jones, S.Connor, K.RAWLINGS, P.Andreola, C.Shea, J.Rister, o.soda, N.Owuor, [M.Clay])
05:32.91 9.6% 00:15.85 05:32.91     00:05:03.87 00:00:29.04
Race 42b: Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 2 @ 04:39 PM
1st 4 Atlantic City
(T.Burns, H.Huff, B.Brugger, M.Bassford, J.Taimanglo, O.Kolodziejska, D.Naoum, S.Mogano, [L.Storr])
05:11.66     05:11.66     00:05:11.66  
2nd 1 Oakcrest
(S.Woltmann, M.Guerrieri, A.Ellsworth, A.MacFarlane, A.Johnston, J.Quish, C.DiBruno, G.Corso, [K.Carrigan])
05:21.22 3.1% 00:09.56 05:21.22     00:05:11.66 00:00:09.56
3rd 2 Walt Whitman
(A.MOULLIER, M.Tritsis, C.Nighswander, R.Taginya, J.Nankin, L.Abbott, A.Cash, L.rosen, [M.Zamba])
05:24.54 4.1% 00:03.32 05:24.54     00:05:11.66 00:00:12.88
4th 3 Philadelphia City Rowing
(A.Nordlof, M.Hurwitz, K.Romano, C.Bush, N.Reynolds, K.Bezhani, h.sdao, H.Boroff, [E.St. John Sutton])
05:26.30 4.7% 00:01.76 05:26.30     00:05:11.66 00:00:14.64
5th 5 Mainland
(K.Perugini, J.Ivins, B.Zelig, A.Dearborn, K.Jackson, L.Anthony, H.Wray, E.Edwards, [E.McDonnell])
05:30.83 6.2% 00:04.53 05:30.83     00:05:11.66 00:00:19.17
Race 43a: Girls Varsity 1x Flight @ 04:44 PM
1st 4 Germantown Academy (K.Horvat) 06:00.65     06:00.65     00:06:00.65  
2nd 3 Episcopal PA (N.Stuart) 06:01.01 0.1% 00:00.36 06:01.01     00:06:00.65 00:00:00.36
3rd 1 Rutherford (G.Seehaus) 06:21.11 5.7% 00:20.10 06:21.11     00:06:00.65 00:00:20.46
4th 5 Penncrest (Y.Randall) 06:22.20 6.0% 00:01.09 06:22.20     00:06:00.65 00:00:21.55
5th 2 Sacred Heart Country Day (C.Garvey) 06:33.70 9.2% 00:11.50 06:33.70     00:06:00.65 00:00:33.05
6th 6 Springside Chestnut Hill (A.Canning) 06:37.36 10.2% 00:03.66 06:37.36     00:06:00.65 00:00:36.71
Race 44a: Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 @ 04:49 PM
1st 3 Conestoga (R.Devlin, A.Ruggirello) 05:34.08     05:34.08     00:05:34.08  
2nd 2 Haddon Twp A (A.Sperlunto, L.Kairys) 05:48.09 4.2% 00:14.01 05:48.09     00:05:34.08 00:00:14.01
3rd 4 Baldwin (A.Lemmon, E.Pressman) 06:15.67 12.4% 00:27.58 06:15.67     00:05:34.08 00:00:41.59
4th 5 Leonia Crew (E.McCartney-Leap, B.Nieto) 06:31.14 17.1% 00:15.47 06:31.14     00:05:34.08 00:00:57.06
5th 1 Academy of Notre Dame (B.Smith, J.McAleer) 06:36.34 18.6% 00:05.20 06:36.34     00:05:34.08 00:01:02.26
Race 44b: Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 @ 04:54 PM
1st 5 Strath Haven (E.Damico, R.O'Dea) 05:46.87     05:46.87     00:05:46.87  
2nd 2 Montclair (C.Naegeli, C.Stith) 06:03.19 4.7% 00:16.32 06:03.19     00:05:46.87 00:00:16.32
3rd 3 Haddon Twp B (B.Colwell, M.Catrambone) 06:55.93 19.9% 00:52.74 06:55.93     00:05:46.87 00:01:09.06
4 Shipley (A.Gordon, J.Davis) Scratch              
Race 46a: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 @ 04:59 PM
1st 6 O'Connell
(K.Colevas, M.McLellan, J.Bailey, E.Morris, [E.Scully])
05:25.93     05:25.93     00:05:25.93  
2nd 3 Harriton A
(A.Balciunaite, S.Fuchs, S.Amadio, K.O'Neill, [L.Baumholtz])
05:29.69 1.2% 00:03.76 05:29.69     00:05:25.93 00:00:03.76
3rd 2 Holy Spirit
(N.Vizthum, M.Gleason, M.Given, C.Vesper, [C.Mclenna])
05:31.96 1.9% 00:02.27 05:31.96     00:05:25.93 00:00:06.03
4th 4 Vineland
(A.Lincks, M.Fisher, R.Fay, A.Asselta, [A.Mejia])
05:33.55 2.3% 00:01.59 05:33.55     00:05:25.93 00:00:07.62
5th 1 Owen J Roberts
(C.Hills, T.Cremers, R.Bennett, R.Tobinus, [R.Niedelman])
05:40.47 4.5% 00:06.92 05:40.47     00:05:25.93 00:00:14.54
6th 5 Concord HS
(N.Teichman, E.Procak, M.Fantini, K.Watkins, [M.Zehr])
05:53.56 8.5% 00:13.09 05:53.56     00:05:25.93 00:00:27.63
Race 46b: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 @ 05:04 PM
1st 4 Agnes Irwin A
(E.McNamee, E.Miller, A.Peters, C.Scarlato, [L.Whitehead])
05:36.39     05:36.39     00:05:36.39  
2nd 2 Cedar Creek High School
(N.Martin, A.Begasse, P.McColgan, G.Torres, [H.Long])
05:47.37 3.3% 00:10.98 05:47.37     00:05:36.39 00:00:10.98
3rd 6 Hun A
(A.Weinand, S.Rossien, S.Taylor, A.Johnson, [A.Buckley])
05:49.69 4.0% 00:02.32 05:49.69     00:05:36.39 00:00:13.30
4th 1 Ocean City HS
(H.Williams, J.Campbell, L.Blaine, l.bylone, [D.Cates])
05:51.57 4.5% 00:01.88 05:51.57     00:05:36.39 00:00:15.18
5th 5 Churchill Crew
(J.Taladay, J.Goss-Holmes, T.Russo, A.Means, [J.Lee])
05:57.38 6.2% 00:05.81 05:57.38     00:05:36.39 00:00:20.99
6th 3 Mount Saint Joseph
(H.Leonard, E.DeGroat, A.Merkle, e.mcglynn, [O.Kylander])
06:00.45 7.2% 00:03.07 06:00.45     00:05:36.39 00:00:24.06
Race 46c: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 @ 05:09 PM
1st 4 Shipley
(L.Semerjian, A.Semerjian, A.Neilson, E.Scornavacchi, [A.Iqbal])
05:31.12     05:31.12     00:05:31.12  
2nd 2 Ridgewood
(C.Tedeschi, B.Sisco, g.gentile, E.Crowe, [J.Brover])
05:49.51 5.6% 00:18.39 05:49.51     00:05:31.12 00:00:18.39
3rd 1 WJ Crew
(K.Williams, B.Grayson, E.Schuettler, E.Landgren, [A.La Vina])
05:50.38 5.8% 00:00.87 05:50.38     00:05:31.12 00:00:19.26
4th 6 Agnes Irwin
(E.Placeholder5, E.Placeholder4, E.Placeholder3, E.Placeholder2, [E.Placeholder1])
06:09.70 11.7% 00:19.32 06:09.70     00:05:31.12 00:00:38.58
5th 5 Hun B
(G.Lewis, B.Greats, K.Bastedo, K.Griese, [I.Cura])
06:18.95 14.4% 00:09.25 06:18.95     00:05:31.12 00:00:47.83
6th 3 Agnes Irwin B
(C.Wulff, I.Porter, E.Cook, E.Gibb, [T.Aguirre])
06:20.06 14.8% 00:01.11 06:20.06     00:05:31.12 00:00:48.94
Race 46d: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 @ 05:14 PM
1st 4 Bonner/Prendergast
(E.Sheetz, A.Savage, C.Savage, M.Giovagnoli, [A.Wesolowski])
05:25.81     05:25.81     00:05:25.81  
2nd 5 Lower Merion
(K.Peng, C.Boutselis, E.Steinman, L.Ochroch, [J.Rothman])
05:35.30 2.9% 00:09.49 05:35.30     00:05:25.81 00:00:09.49
3rd 2 Harriton B
(S.Jenssen, K.Pisani, R.Meyers, J.Glazer, [T.Pearl])
05:45.91 6.2% 00:10.61 05:45.91     00:05:25.81 00:00:20.10
4th 3 Upper Merion HS
(M.Rodriguez, R.Willgruber, R.Willauer, S.Linnenbaugh, [L.jordan])
06:02.22 11.2% 00:16.31 06:02.22     00:05:25.81 00:00:36.41
5th 1 Hun C
(M.Rosengarten, A.Renteria, J.Brooks, A.Lee, [T.Galgano])
06:50.96 26.1% 00:48.74 06:50.96     00:05:25.81 00:01:25.15
Race 47a: Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 @ 05:19 PM
1st 3 Conestoga
(A.Graf, C.Gosnear, E.Ryle, M.Hudson)
05:03.10     05:03.10     00:05:03.10  
2nd 4 Episcopal PA
(K.McGowan, J.Dones, A.Molitor, C.Purtill)
05:07.46 1.4% 00:04.36 05:07.46     00:05:03.10 00:00:04.36
3rd 5 Springside Chestnut Hill
(E.McClafferty, D.McAllister, M.Karoly, M.Soto Reyes)
05:37.26 11.3% 00:29.80 05:37.26     00:05:03.10 00:00:34.16
4th 2 Agnes Irwin A
(E.Howard, Y.Borodyanskaya, R.Hansen, A.Miles)
05:37.36 11.3% 00:00.10 05:37.36     00:05:03.10 00:00:34.26
5th 1 Academy of Notre Dame B
(M.Bethel, M.Curry, J.Gallagher, R.Congialdi)
05:49.81 15.4% 00:12.45 05:49.81     00:05:03.10 00:00:46.71
Race 47b: Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 @ 05:24 PM
1st 4 Ridgewood
(A.Criscitiello, E.Brickfield, J.Hefferon, B.Callaghan)
05:12.00     05:12.00     00:05:12.00  
2nd 1 Academy of Notre Dame A
(M.Biancaniello, K.Mannion, J.Zack, M.Bonner)
05:26.84 4.8% 00:14.84 05:26.84     00:05:12.00 00:00:14.84
3rd 3 Westfield A
(S.Choi, S.Hoerrner, M.Snyder, K.Eliades)
05:57.17 14.5% 00:30.33 05:57.17     00:05:12.00 00:00:45.17
4th 5 Westfield B
(A.Christian, J.Abbattista, E.Simpson, E.McLane)
06:04.74 16.9% 00:07.57 06:04.74     00:05:12.00 00:00:52.74
2 Agnes Irwin B
(J.Minker, K.Mancini, S.Ballarini, O.Neumann)
Scratch              
Race 48a: Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 @ 05:29 PM
1st 2 Holy Spirit
(C.McCully, T.Puhalski, K.Magee, L.Thomas, A.Reale, C.Wojciechowicz, D.Larotonda, M.Smith, [O.Labrum])
04:49.94     04:49.94     00:04:49.94  
2nd 3 Mount Saint Joseph
(S.Eble, C.KNOX, A.Hunt, M.Lauinger, L.Matchett, M.Carlton, M.Lawn, L.Ramos, [M.Kist])
04:50.64 0.2% 00:00.70 04:50.64     00:04:49.94 00:00:00.70
3rd 4 Merion Mercy
(s.horn, S.Klippel, K.Devlieger, E.Schrieber, S.Maurer, K.Farrell, A.Adams, E.Parker, [M.Collington])
04:51.50 0.5% 00:00.86 04:51.50     00:04:49.94 00:00:01.56
4th 6 Walt Whitman A
(T.Daly, N.Gershberg, R.Katz, E.Clifford, S.Edwards, E.Solloway, L.Mazziotta, M.McEwan, [J.Hughes])
05:00.25 3.6% 00:08.75 05:00.25     00:04:49.94 00:00:10.31
5th 5 Radnor
(N.Luker, A.Chardonnet, G.Rauscher, K.Lally, M.Macrone, S.Lowy, J.Hughes, R.Hochberger, [J.Stacey])
05:00.73 3.7% 00:00.48 05:00.73     00:04:49.94 00:00:10.79
6th 1 Eustace
(P.Propp, M.Remick, C.Biernacki, N.Alleva, D.Eliason, L.Donohue, M.Schemenski, K.Dressel, [J.Carita])
05:01.59 4.0% 00:00.86 05:01.59     00:04:49.94 00:00:11.65
Race 48b: Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 @ 05:34 PM
1st 3 Archbishop Carroll
(C.O'Sullivan, A.Harmon, F.Rymal, C.Dowd, K.Finley, c.alameno, M.Ginsberg, D.Caruso, [V.Verrekia])
05:01.49     05:01.49     00:05:01.49  
2nd 4 Absegami
(S.Greenwood, M.Dorsett, B.Riccelli, A.Pedersen, S.Irvin, A.Schafer, K.Roman, S.Rubillo, [A.Rice])
05:01.69 0.1% 00:00.20 05:01.69     00:05:01.49 00:00:00.20
3rd 2 Philadelphia City Rowing
(D.Nemati, A.Hawkins, O.Marcial, S.nelson, M.Gibson, E.St John Sutton, M.Anthony, H.Pearlman, [A.Duong])
05:21.85 6.8% 00:20.16 05:21.85     00:05:01.49 00:00:20.36
4th 5 Charter
(G.Choi, L.O'Neill, M.Hidalgo, A.Duke, A.Glenn, L.Sullivan, J.Edler, R.Reynolds, [J.Hitchens])
05:43.96 14.1% 00:22.11 05:43.96     00:05:01.49 00:00:42.47
5th 1 Churchill Crew
(M.Morris, A.McClive, M.Dan, C.Melcher, J.Gelb, B.Mullins-Hussain, L.KOSOVA, M.Mohebbi, [J.Brown])
05:47.53 15.3% 00:03.57 05:47.53     00:05:01.49 00:00:46.04
Race 48c: Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 @ 05:39 PM
1st 5 Mainland
(Y.Olson, M.Parson, S.Petrova, J.Rosado, K.Mullin, M.Gambino, A.Beattie, P.Bacharach, [R.Kelley])
05:02.66     05:02.66     00:05:02.66  
2nd 2 Oakcrest
(T.Phy, M.Ross, M.Allen, A.Bennett, G.Johnson, V.Thies, T.Robinson, J.Lindsay, [L.Prychka])
05:03.66 0.3% 00:01.00 05:03.66     00:05:02.66 00:00:01.00
3rd 4 Atlantic City
(L.Stinson, A.Gragg, M.Gragg, L.Feriozzi, E.Rafter, J.Walters, A.Person, J.Craig, [T.Hendri])
05:12.65 3.3% 00:08.99 05:12.65     00:05:02.66 00:00:09.99
4th 3 Walt Whitman B
(M.Whiteman, O.Taginya, H.Weishaeupl, K.Conlan, M.Smurzynski, E.Solloway, S.Bettencourt, A.Cutler, [A.Pineda Bosque])
05:19.74 5.6% 00:07.09 05:19.74     00:05:02.66 00:00:17.08
Page 1 of   1 Printed: 2014-Apr-06 05:43 PM