2014 4th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
Official Results
Place Lane Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Winning Split
Race 1a: Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight @ 08:30 AM
1st 1 Germantown Friends  (A. Berghella) 06:27.44     06:27.44     00:06:27.44  
2nd 3 Conestoga  (S. Caplan) 06:48.57 5.5% 00:21.13 06:48.57     00:06:27.44 00:00:21.13
3rd 4 Friends Select  (H. Horst-Martz) 07:02.67 9.1% 00:14.10 07:02.67     00:06:27.44 00:00:35.23
4th 5 Roman Catholic  (E. DUNBAR) 07:30.75 16.3% 00:28.08 07:30.75     00:06:27.44 00:01:03.31
2 Bonner/Prendergast  (C. O'Neill) Scratch              
Race 2a: Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 @ 08:36 AM
1st 4 Malvern Preparatory School  (S. Ward) 05:35.64     05:35.64     00:05:35.64  
2nd 5 Conestoga  (J. Corr) 05:43.71 2.4% 00:08.07 05:43.71     00:05:35.64 00:00:08.07
3rd 2 Upper Dublin  (P. Dowdell) 05:47.90 3.7% 00:04.19 05:47.90     00:05:35.64 00:00:12.26
4th 3 Germantown Academy  (D. Wentz) 06:00.00 7.3% 00:12.10 06:00.00     00:05:35.64 00:00:24.36
Race 2b: Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 @ 08:42 AM
1st 3 Roman Catholic  (d. knorr) 05:41.87     05:41.87     00:05:41.87  
2nd 5 Shipley  (D. Jordan) 05:49.32 2.2% 00:07.45 05:49.32     00:05:41.87 00:00:07.45
3rd 2 Penn Charter  (D. Magers) 05:55.39 4.0% 00:06.07 05:55.39     00:05:41.87 00:00:13.52
4th 4 Haddon Twp  (M. Camacho) 06:05.14 6.8% 00:09.75 06:05.14     00:05:41.87 00:00:23.27
1 Friends Select  (J. Mason) Scratch              
Race 3a: Boys Novice 4+ Flight 1 @ 08:48 AM
1st 2 Bonner/Prendergast  (M. Douglas) 05:45.88     05:45.88     00:05:45.88  
2nd 1 Churchill Crew  (B. Hartmann) 06:13.50 8.0% 00:27.62 06:13.50     00:05:45.88 00:00:27.62
3rd 4 Egg Harbor  (C. Ireland) 06:22.77 10.7% 00:09.27 06:22.77     00:05:45.88 00:00:36.89
4th 5 O'Connell  (N. Morales) 06:26.87 11.9% 00:04.10 06:26.87     00:05:45.88 00:00:40.99
5th 3 The Haverford School  (G. Rubin) 06:39.61 15.5% 00:12.74 06:39.61     00:05:45.88 00:00:53.73
Race 3b: Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2 @ 08:54 AM
1st 1 St. Peters Prep  (W. Curtis) 05:35.97     05:35.97     00:05:35.97  
2nd 5 Don Bosco  (G. Rubio) 05:38.73 0.8% 00:02.76 05:38.73     00:05:35.97 00:00:02.76
3rd 2 Doane  (C. Flamm) 06:15.21 11.7% 00:36.48 06:15.21     00:05:35.97 00:00:39.24
3 Kearny  (C. Grimm) Scratch              
4 Oakcrest  (A. AMBIO) Scratch              
Race 3c: Boys Novice 4+ Flight 3 @ 09:00 AM
1st 2 La Salle  (S. Harkins) 05:25.96     05:25.96     00:05:25.96  
2nd 4 Ocean City HS  (M. Baldini) 05:50.95 7.7% 00:24.99 05:50.95     00:05:25.96 00:00:24.99
3rd 3 Lower Merion  (Q. Cachon) 05:57.59 9.7% 00:06.64 05:57.59     00:05:25.96 00:00:31.63
4th 5 St. Paul's Schools  (R. Breitzka) 06:03.14 11.4% 00:05.55 06:03.14     00:05:25.96 00:00:37.18
5th 1 Absegami  (B. Chorpenning) 06:48.96 25.5% 00:45.82 06:48.96     00:05:25.96 00:01:23.00
Race 4a: Boys Freshman 4+ Flight @ 09:06 AM
1st 2 Saratoga  (D. Dalton) 05:01.65     05:01.65     00:05:01.65  
2nd 3 Upper Merion HS  (B. Pearson) 05:20.43 6.2% 00:18.78 05:20.43     00:05:01.65 00:00:18.78
3rd 6 Montclair  (M. Lansing) 05:25.96 8.1% 00:05.53 05:25.96     00:05:01.65 00:00:24.31
4th 1 La Salle  (J. McCormick) 05:35.87 11.3% 00:09.91 05:35.87     00:05:01.65 00:00:34.22
5th 5 The Haverford School  (W. Glaser) 05:40.45 12.9% 00:04.58 05:40.45     00:05:01.65 00:00:38.80
6th 4 Doane  (B. Stiles) 06:22.24 26.7% 00:41.79 06:22.24     00:05:01.65 00:01:20.59
Race 5a: Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 @ 09:12 AM
1st 3 Father Judge  (A. Coelho) 04:59.16     04:59.16     00:04:59.16  
2nd 2 Philadelphia City Rowing  (K. Wilson) 04:59.19 0.0% 00:00.03 04:59.19     00:04:59.16 00:00:00.03
3rd 4 La Salle  (J. Miller) 05:04.12 1.7% 00:04.93 05:04.12     00:04:59.16 00:00:04.96
4th 1 Concord HS  (A. Augustine) 05:08.46 3.1% 00:04.34 05:08.46     00:04:59.16 00:00:09.30
5th 5 Archbishop Carroll  (C. Evans) 05:16.26 5.7% 00:07.80 05:16.26     00:04:59.16 00:00:17.10
6th 6 St. Joseph Prep A  (J. Jaeger) 05:32.83 11.3% 00:16.57 05:32.83     00:04:59.16 00:00:33.67
Race 5b: Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 @ 09:18 AM
1st 6 St. Augustine A  (C. spiers) 04:58.18     04:58.18     00:04:58.18  
2nd 1 WJ Crew  (A. Kubaitis) 05:01.21 1.0% 00:03.03 05:01.21     00:04:58.18 00:00:03.03
3rd 2 Ocean City HS  (F. Wan) 05:04.92 2.3% 00:03.71 05:04.92     00:04:58.18 00:00:06.74
4th 3 St. Joseph Prep B  (a. richey) 05:35.20 12.4% 00:30.28 05:35.20     00:04:58.18 00:00:37.02
5th 4 Churchill Crew  (J. Goldstein) 05:38.10 13.4% 00:02.90 05:38.10     00:04:58.18 00:00:39.92
6th 5 St. Peters Prep  (B. Bartoszek) 05:43.62 15.2% 00:05.52 05:43.62     00:04:58.18 00:00:45.44
Race 5c: Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 @ 09:24 AM
1st 5 Episcopal PA  (W. Purtill) 04:59.53     04:59.53     00:04:59.53  
2nd 2 St. Augustine B  (N. Mallous) 05:12.68 4.4% 00:13.15 05:12.68     00:04:59.53 00:00:13.15
3rd 6 Radnor  (N. Morris) 05:16.85 5.8% 00:04.17 05:16.85     00:04:59.53 00:00:17.32
4th 3 Eustace  (J. propp) 05:21.89 7.5% 00:05.04 05:21.89     00:04:59.53 00:00:22.36
5th 1 Ridgewood  (P. Dubois) 05:24.58 8.4% 00:02.69 05:24.58     00:04:59.53 00:00:25.05
6th 4 Mainland B  (B. Teague) 05:47.81 16.1% 00:23.23 05:47.81     00:04:59.53 00:00:48.28
Race 5d: Boys Novice 8+ Flight 4 @ 09:30 AM
1st 5 Mainland A  (R. Bongiovanni) 04:59.66     04:59.66     00:04:59.66  
2nd 2 The Haverford School  (C. Delaney) 05:05.96 2.1% 00:06.30 05:05.96     00:04:59.66 00:00:06.30
3rd 4 Absegami  (T. Calimer) 05:36.01 12.1% 00:30.05 05:36.01     00:04:59.66 00:00:36.35
4th 3 Kearny  (M. Hinostroza) 05:39.52 13.3% 00:03.51 05:39.52     00:04:59.66 00:00:39.86
5th 1 Charter  (M. Schuler) 06:28.35 29.6% 00:48.83 06:28.35     00:04:59.66 00:01:28.69
Race 6a: Boys Novice 4x Flight @ 09:36 AM
1st 3 Malvern Preparatory School  (M. Casaday) 04:56.91     04:56.91     00:04:56.91  
2nd 1 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia  (D. Hill) 05:52.70 18.8% 00:55.79 05:52.70     00:04:56.91 00:00:55.79
3rd 4 Roman Catholic  (A. Harville) 06:32.40 32.2% 00:39.70 06:32.40     00:04:56.91 00:01:35.49
4th 2 Westfield  (A. Grom) 06:34.85 33.0% 00:02.45 06:34.85     00:04:56.91 00:01:37.94
5th 5 Springside Chestnut Hill  (S. Gerlach) 07:25.07 49.9% 00:50.22 07:25.07     00:04:56.91 00:02:28.16
Race 7a: Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 @ 09:42 AM
1st 2 Saratoga  (L. Millens) 04:59.94     04:59.94     00:04:59.94  
2nd 3 Malvern Preparatory School  (W. Koch) 05:05.97 2.0% 00:06.03 05:05.97     00:04:59.94 00:00:06.03
3rd 1 Haddon Twp A  (E. Tingley) 05:09.41 3.2% 00:03.44 05:09.41     00:04:59.94 00:00:09.47
4th 4 Roman Catholic A  (K. PERRY) 05:36.63 12.2% 00:27.22 05:36.63     00:04:59.94 00:00:36.69
5th 5 Shipley  (V. Tingley) 05:51.48 17.2% 00:14.85 05:51.48     00:04:59.94 00:00:51.54
Race 7b: Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 @ 09:48 AM
1st 5 The Haverford School  (W. Pechet) 05:10.21     05:10.21     00:05:10.21  
2nd 4 Conestoga  (M. Amsterdam) 05:11.58 0.4% 00:01.37 05:11.58     00:05:10.21 00:00:01.37
3rd 3 Haddon Twp B  (P. Revier) 05:38.23 9.0% 00:26.65 05:38.23     00:05:10.21 00:00:28.02
4th 1 Roman Catholic B  (N. Debes) 05:44.53 11.1% 00:06.30 05:44.53     00:05:10.21 00:00:34.32
5th 2 Springside Chestnut Hill  (W. Newbold) 06:07.21 18.4% 00:22.68 06:07.21     00:05:10.21 00:00:57.00
Race 8a: Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 @ 09:54 AM
1st 3 La Salle A  (N. Cooper) 04:48.47     04:48.47     00:04:48.47  
2nd 2 St. Joseph Prep C  (M. Perlick) 04:50.28 0.6% 00:01.81 04:50.28     00:04:48.47 00:00:01.81
3rd 4 St. Joseph Prep B  (C. Coney) 04:54.26 2.0% 00:03.98 04:54.26     00:04:48.47 00:00:05.79
4th 1 Radnor  (M. Wilton) 05:11.39 7.9% 00:17.13 05:11.39     00:04:48.47 00:00:22.92
5th 5 Haddonfield  (Z. Ruggiero) 05:11.79 8.1% 00:00.40 05:11.79     00:04:48.47 00:00:23.32
6th 6 La Salle B  (B. Mischler) 05:49.30 21.1% 00:37.51 05:49.30     00:04:48.47 00:01:00.83
Race 8b: Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 @ 10:00 AM
1st 2 Mainland  (S. CARR) 04:47.09     04:47.09     00:04:47.09  
2nd 1 Walt Whitman B  (D. Rekhtman) 04:50.24 1.1% 00:03.15 04:50.24     00:04:47.09 00:00:03.15
3rd 4 Montclair  (C. Kaloudis) 05:08.90 7.6% 00:18.66 05:08.90     00:04:47.09 00:00:21.81
4th 5 Atlantic City  (E. Dellston) 05:14.99 9.7% 00:06.09 05:14.99     00:04:47.09 00:00:27.90
5th 3 St. Joseph Prep A  (P. Browne) 05:46.49 20.7% 00:31.50 05:46.49     00:04:47.09 00:00:59.40
Race 8c: Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 3 @ 10:06 AM
1st 6 Christian Brothers  (J. Wilt) 04:49.40     04:49.40     00:04:49.40  
2nd 4 St. Augustine  (J. Snediker) 04:53.10 1.3% 00:03.70 04:53.10     00:04:49.40 00:00:03.70
3rd 5 Walt Whitman A  (J. Young) 04:58.72 3.2% 00:05.62 04:58.72     00:04:49.40 00:00:09.32
4th 1 Lower Merion  (A. Trainer) 05:02.98 4.7% 00:04.26 05:02.98     00:04:49.40 00:00:13.58
5th 3 Don Bosco  (O. Cordaro) 05:07.40 6.2% 00:04.42 05:07.40     00:04:49.40 00:00:18.00
6th 2 Oakcrest  (S. Nelson) 05:33.10 15.1% 00:25.70 05:33.10     00:04:49.40 00:00:43.70
Race 9a: Boys JV 1x Flight 1 @ 10:12 AM
1st 3 Friends Select  (A. Williams) 05:26.84     05:26.84     00:05:26.84  
2nd 4 Upper Dublin  (B. Scherpbier) 05:30.59 1.1% 00:03.75 05:30.59     00:05:26.84 00:00:03.75
3rd 1 Teaneck HS  (C. Lee) 05:43.91 5.2% 00:13.32 05:43.91     00:05:26.84 00:00:17.07
4th 5 Conestoga  (A. Backstrom) 06:38.42 21.9% 00:54.51 06:38.42     00:05:26.84 00:01:11.58
2 Roman Catholic A  (J. Wellein) Scratch              
Race 9b: Boys JV 1x Flight 2 @ 10:17 AM
1st 4 Roman Catholic B  (W. Cuadrado) 05:47.17     05:47.17     00:05:47.17  
2nd 5 Bergen Tech  (T. Ranjan) 06:01.32 4.1% 00:14.15 06:01.32     00:05:47.17 00:00:14.15
3rd 2 Haddon Twp  (J. Weber) 06:01.99 4.3% 00:00.67 06:01.99     00:05:47.17 00:00:14.82
3 Shipley  (Z. Brida) Scratch              
Race 10a: Boys JV 2x Flight 1 @ 10:22 AM
1st 3 Malvern Preparatory School  (X. Ruffin) 05:06.03     05:06.03     00:05:06.03  
2nd 6 Conestoga  (C. Ferris) 05:08.75 0.9% 00:02.72 05:08.75     00:05:06.03 00:00:02.72
3rd 5 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia  (W. Shepherd) 05:18.90 4.2% 00:10.15 05:18.90     00:05:06.03 00:00:12.87
4th 1 Bonner/Prendergast  (C. Smith) 05:22.94 5.5% 00:04.04 05:22.94     00:05:06.03 00:00:16.91
5th 4 Roman Catholic  (A. Mulson) 05:26.10 6.6% 00:03.16 05:26.10     00:05:06.03 00:00:20.07
6th 2 Penn Charter  (J. Centeno) 05:40.90 11.4% 00:14.80 05:40.90     00:05:06.03 00:00:34.87
Race 10b: Boys JV 2x Flight 2 @ 10:27 AM
1st 5 Ridgewood  (D. Hamilton) 05:23.01     05:23.01     00:05:23.01  
2nd 2 Strath Haven  (J. Harnsberger) 05:30.25 2.2% 00:07.24 05:30.25     00:05:23.01 00:00:07.24
3rd 6 Teaneck HS A  (Z. Mead) 05:33.74 3.3% 00:03.49 05:33.74     00:05:23.01 00:00:10.73
4th 3 Montclair  (N. Schattner-Elmaleh) 05:35.44 3.8% 00:01.70 05:35.44     00:05:23.01 00:00:12.43
5th 4 Germantown Academy  (J. Taggart) 06:02.29 12.2% 00:26.85 06:02.29     00:05:23.01 00:00:39.28
6th 1 Churchill Crew  (J. giroux) 06:09.92 14.5% 00:07.63 06:09.92     00:05:23.01 00:00:46.91
Race 11a: Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 @ 10:32 AM
1st 3 Harriton  (C. Akerblom) 05:05.02     05:05.02     00:05:05.02  
2nd 4 Roman Catholic  (S. Devlin) 05:09.41 1.4% 00:04.39 05:09.41     00:05:05.02 00:00:04.39
3rd 5 Episcopal PA  (G. Kearney) 05:16.95 3.9% 00:07.54 05:16.95     00:05:05.02 00:00:11.93
4th 2 Upper Merion HS  (B. Painter) 05:20.19 5.0% 00:03.24 05:20.19     00:05:05.02 00:00:15.17
5th 6 St. Peters Prep  (A. Maxwell) 05:21.61 5.4% 00:01.42 05:21.61     00:05:05.02 00:00:16.59
6th 1 Egg Harbor A  (A. Hassan) 05:24.09 6.3% 00:02.48 05:24.09     00:05:05.02 00:00:19.07
Race 11b: Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 @ 10:37 AM
1st 5 Christian Brothers A  (D. Hutzley) 05:02.14     05:02.14     00:05:02.14  
2nd 4 WJ Crew  (b. donnellan) 05:19.49 5.7% 00:17.35 05:19.49     00:05:02.14 00:00:17.35
3rd 1 Oakcrest  (R. Bahgat) 05:25.97 7.9% 00:06.48 05:25.97     00:05:02.14 00:00:23.83
4th 6 Kearny B  (T. Hemphill) 05:30.78 9.5% 00:04.81 05:30.78     00:05:02.14 00:00:28.64
5th 2 O'Connell  (J. Beecy) 05:47.67 15.1% 00:16.89 05:47.67     00:05:02.14 00:00:45.53
6th 3 Doane  (J. Yang) 06:01.04 19.5% 00:13.37 06:01.04     00:05:02.14 00:00:58.90
Race 11c: Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 @ 10:42 AM
1st 1 Kearny A  (D. Franco) 05:10.16     05:10.16     00:05:10.16  
2nd 5 Walt Whitman  (M. Sagir) 05:15.96 1.9% 00:05.80 05:15.96     00:05:10.16 00:00:05.80
3rd 2 St. Augustine  (V. Dragone) 05:18.46 2.7% 00:02.50 05:18.46     00:05:10.16 00:00:08.30
4th 4 Haddonfield  (A. Mandviwalla) 05:21.04 3.5% 00:02.58 05:21.04     00:05:10.16 00:00:10.88
5th 3 Hun  (A. Bailey) 05:27.77 5.7% 00:06.73 05:27.77     00:05:10.16 00:00:17.61
Race 11d: Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 @ 10:47 AM
1st 4 The Haverford School  (J. Pechet) 04:59.81     04:59.81     00:04:59.81  
2nd 3 St. Joseph Prep  (L. DUGAN) 05:05.24 1.8% 00:05.43 05:05.24     00:04:59.81 00:00:05.43
3rd 5 Don Bosco  (j. giordano) 05:17.35 5.9% 00:12.11 05:17.35     00:04:59.81 00:00:17.54
4th 1 Egg Harbor B  (N. Starr) 05:33.68 11.3% 00:16.33 05:33.68     00:04:59.81 00:00:33.87
5th 2 Lower Merion  (J. Scott) 05:43.71 14.6% 00:10.03 05:43.71     00:04:59.81 00:00:43.90
Race 11e: Boys JV 4+ Flight 5 @ 10:52 AM
1st 1 Mainland  (C. Mitchell) 05:11.88     05:11.88     00:05:11.88  
2nd 4 Ridgewood  (D. Literati) 05:16.60 1.5% 00:04.72 05:16.60     00:05:11.88 00:00:04.72
3rd 5 La Salle  (J. Zarkoski) 05:18.44 2.1% 00:01.84 05:18.44     00:05:11.88 00:00:06.56
4th 3 Christian Brothers B  (J. Durning) 05:30.20 5.9% 00:11.76 05:30.20     00:05:11.88 00:00:18.32
5th 2 St. Paul's Schools  (R. Bond) 05:38.69 8.6% 00:08.49 05:38.69     00:05:11.88 00:00:26.81
Race 12a: Boys JV 4x Flight 1 @ 10:57 AM
1st 3 Roman Catholic  (T. O'Boyle) 04:27.10     04:27.10     00:04:27.10  
2nd 4 The Haverford School A  (G. Kirwan) 04:39.97 4.8% 00:12.87 04:39.97     00:04:27.10 00:00:12.87
3rd 2 Conestoga  (M. Monster) 04:52.77 9.6% 00:12.80 04:52.77     00:04:27.10 00:00:25.67
4th 5 Abington  (M. Maccoll) 04:55.49 10.6% 00:02.72 04:55.49     00:04:27.10 00:00:28.39
5th 1 Westfield A  (T. Orr) 05:00.64 12.6% 00:05.15 05:00.64     00:04:27.10 00:00:33.54
Race 12b: Boys JV 4x Flight 2 @ 11:02 AM
1st 5 Shipley   (E. Placeholder4) 04:50.04     04:50.04     00:04:50.04  
2nd 1 Springside Chestnut Hill  (R. Bakes) 04:54.36 1.5% 00:04.32 04:54.36     00:04:50.04 00:00:04.32
3rd 4 Germantown Academy  (Z. Burkhart) 04:54.85 1.7% 00:00.49 04:54.85     00:04:50.04 00:00:04.81
4th 3 Ridgewood A  (W. Prettyman) 04:56.70 2.3% 00:01.85 04:56.70     00:04:50.04 00:00:06.66
5th 2 Westfield B  (K. Currie) 05:58.55 23.6% 01:01.85 05:58.55     00:04:50.04 00:01:08.51
Race 12c: Boys JV 4x Flight 3 @ 11:07 AM
1st 5 Montclair  (J. Pew) 04:46.68     04:46.68     00:04:46.68  
2nd 2 Shipley B  (H. Callahan) 05:10.75 8.4% 00:24.07 05:10.75     00:04:46.68 00:00:24.07
3rd 1 The Haverford School B  (J. Egan) 05:13.22 9.3% 00:02.47 05:13.22     00:04:46.68 00:00:26.54
4th 4 Ridgewood B  (J. Zanone) 05:26.60 13.9% 00:13.38 05:26.60     00:04:46.68 00:00:39.92
5th 3 Westfield C  (B. Fallon) 06:32.46 36.9% 01:05.86 06:32.46     00:04:46.68 00:01:45.78
Race 13a: Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 @ 11:12 AM
1st 4 La Salle A  (V. Armetta) 04:25.45     04:25.45     00:04:25.45  
2nd 3 Ocean City HS  (N. DiMarco) 04:27.28 0.7% 00:01.83 04:27.28     00:04:25.45 00:00:01.83
3rd 5 Haddonfield  (P. Hurd) 04:27.60 0.8% 00:00.32 04:27.60     00:04:25.45 00:00:02.15
4th 2 St. Joseph Prep B  (J. MOLCHAN) 04:50.55 9.5% 00:22.95 04:50.55     00:04:25.45 00:00:25.10
5th 1 Owen J Roberts  (A. Winstead) 05:24.08 22.1% 00:33.53 05:24.08     00:04:25.45 00:00:58.63
Race 13b: Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 @ 11:17 AM
1st 3 St. Joseph Prep A  (P. URBINE) 04:30.98     04:30.98     00:04:30.98  
2nd 2 Don Bosco  (T. Faenza) 04:33.94 1.1% 00:02.96 04:33.94     00:04:30.98 00:00:02.96
3rd 5 Christian Brothers  (C. DeSellems) 04:48.46 6.5% 00:14.52 04:48.46     00:04:30.98 00:00:17.48
4th 4 La Salle B  (B. Muehlberger) 05:07.53 13.5% 00:19.07 05:07.53     00:04:30.98 00:00:36.55
Race 13c: Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 @ 11:22 AM
1st 3 St. Augustine  (R. D'Amico) 04:32.91     04:32.91     00:04:32.91  
2nd 2 Montclair  (H. Pew) 04:38.11 1.9% 00:05.20 04:38.11     00:04:32.91 00:00:05.20
3rd 5 Harriton  (G. Combet) 05:31.39 21.4% 00:53.28 05:31.39     00:04:32.91 00:00:58.48
4th 4 Cedar Creek High School  (J. Biddle) 05:49.77 28.2% 00:18.38 05:49.77     00:04:32.91 00:01:16.86
Race 14a: Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 @ 11:27 AM
1st 4 Roman Catholic  (S. Mooney) 05:14.46     05:14.46     00:05:14.46  
2nd 3 Malvern Preparatory School  (N. Rubino) 05:19.87 1.7% 00:05.41 05:19.87     00:05:14.46 00:00:05.41
3rd 2 Springside Chestnut Hill  (Z. Cohen) 05:30.60 5.1% 00:10.73 05:30.60     00:05:14.46 00:00:16.14
5 Philadelphia City Rowing  (A. Smith) Scratch              
Race 14b: Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 @ 11:32 AM
1st 5 Ridgewood  (E. Prettyman) 05:05.70     05:05.70     00:05:05.70  
2nd 4 Montclair  (M. Kim) 05:08.38 0.9% 00:02.68 05:08.38     00:05:05.70 00:00:02.68
3rd 2 Leonia Crew  (S. Riordan) 05:26.71 6.9% 00:18.33 05:26.71     00:05:05.70 00:00:21.01
4th 3 Germantown Academy  (E. Schoenberg) 05:39.32 11.0% 00:12.61 05:39.32     00:05:05.70 00:00:33.62
Race 15a: Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 @ 11:37 AM
1st 3 Egg Harbor  (G. Diggins) 04:55.55     04:55.55     00:04:55.55  
2nd 2 Father Judge  (R. Lentz) 04:59.78 1.4% 00:04.23 04:59.78     00:04:55.55 00:00:04.23
3rd 4 The Haverford School  (E. Glavin) 05:03.19 2.6% 00:03.41 05:03.19     00:04:55.55 00:00:07.64
4th 5 Upper Merion HS  (A. Chui) 05:35.10 13.4% 00:31.91 05:35.10     00:04:55.55 00:00:39.55
5th 1 Doane  (J. Peterson) 05:58.72 21.4% 00:23.62 05:58.72     00:04:55.55 00:01:03.17
Race 15b: Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 @ 11:42 AM
1st 5 Haddonfield  (B. Giangiulio) 05:08.22     05:08.22     00:05:08.22  
2nd 2 St. Paul's Schools  (L. Emmart) 05:10.92 0.9% 00:02.70 05:10.92     00:05:08.22 00:00:02.70
3rd 3 Mainland  (J. Nazha) 05:14.24 2.0% 00:03.32 05:14.24     00:05:08.22 00:00:06.02
4th 4 Harriton  (E. Rurange) 05:16.50 2.7% 00:02.26 05:16.50     00:05:08.22 00:00:08.28
5th 1 Radnor  (S. Parmar) 05:23.80 5.1% 00:07.30 05:23.80     00:05:08.22 00:00:15.58
Race 15c: Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 3 @ 11:47 AM
1st 3 Christian Brothers  (M. Guadagno) 04:55.00     04:55.00     00:04:55.00  
2nd 1 St. Joseph Prep  (A. VIDAL) 05:05.62 3.6% 00:10.62 05:05.62     00:04:55.00 00:00:10.62
3rd 2 Kearny  (A. Milhomens) 05:15.50 6.9% 00:09.88 05:15.50     00:04:55.00 00:00:20.50
4th 5 Lower Merion  (A. Kane) 05:17.29 7.6% 00:01.79 05:17.29     00:04:55.00 00:00:22.29
5th 4 Eustace  (J. Glowacki) 05:23.42 9.6% 00:06.13 05:23.42     00:04:55.00 00:00:28.42
6th 6 Absegami  (D. MARSHALL) 05:23.74 9.7% 00:00.32 05:23.74     00:04:55.00 00:00:28.74
Race 16a: Boys Ltwt 4x Flight @ 11:52 AM
1st 3 Roman Catholic  (I. Soltero) 04:44.48     04:44.48     00:04:44.48  
2nd 4 Conestoga  (M. Kling) 04:54.11 3.4% 00:09.63 04:54.11     00:04:44.48 00:00:09.63
3rd 2 Bonner/Prendergast  (P. Martin) 05:08.94 8.6% 00:14.83 05:08.94     00:04:44.48 00:00:24.46
Race 17a: Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 @ 11:57 AM
1st 3 St. Joseph Prep  (S. Gennaro) 04:22.14     04:22.14     00:04:22.14  
2nd 4 La Salle  (H. Dittrich) 04:25.89 1.4% 00:03.75 04:25.89     00:04:22.14 00:00:03.75
3rd 2 Radnor  (B. Lorenz) 04:36.47 5.5% 00:10.58 04:36.47     00:04:22.14 00:00:14.33
4th 5 Ocean City HS  (J. Newsome) 04:36.53 5.5% 00:00.06 04:36.53     00:04:22.14 00:00:14.39
Race 17b: Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 @ 12:02 PM
1st 5 St. Augustine  (H. Wilbraham) 04:42.26     04:42.26     00:04:42.26  
2nd 4 Christian Brothers  (C. Mayro) 04:43.81 0.5% 00:01.55 04:43.81     00:04:42.26 00:00:01.55
3rd 3 St. Peters Prep  (D. Berutti) 04:44.06 0.6% 00:00.25 04:44.06     00:04:42.26 00:00:01.80
4th 2 Don Bosco  (J. Perez) 04:45.15 1.0% 00:01.09 04:45.15     00:04:42.26 00:00:02.89
Race 18a: Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 @ 12:07 PM
1st 3 La Salle  (M. McCool) 04:41.78     04:41.78     00:04:41.78  
2nd 5 St. Augustine  (V. Zanghi) 04:46.18 1.6% 00:04.40 04:46.18     00:04:41.78 00:00:04.40
3rd 4 Archbishop Carroll A  (P. Pearson) 04:49.25 2.7% 00:03.07 04:49.25     00:04:41.78 00:00:07.47
4th 2 Archbishop Carroll B  (J. Machita) 05:30.97 17.5% 00:41.72 05:30.97     00:04:41.78 00:00:49.19
1 St. Joseph Prep  (D. Hill) Scratch              
Race 18b: Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 @ 12:12 PM
1st 5 Mainland  (D. Hall) 04:36.95     04:36.95     00:04:36.95  
2nd 2 Walt Whitman  (S. Weishaeupl) 04:37.72 0.3% 00:00.77 04:37.72     00:04:36.95 00:00:00.77
3rd 4 Holy Spirit  (D. Miller) 04:39.20 0.8% 00:01.48 04:39.20     00:04:36.95 00:00:02.25
4th 3 Atlantic City  (L. Henderson) 05:32.16 19.9% 00:52.96 05:32.16     00:04:36.95 00:00:55.21
Race 19a: Boys Varsity 1x Flight @ 12:17 PM
1st 4 Ridgewood  (J. Criscitiello) 05:24.48     05:24.48     00:05:24.48  
2nd 3 Bonner/Prendergast  (C. Nichols) 05:27.22 0.8% 00:02.74 05:27.22     00:05:24.48 00:00:02.74
3rd 2 Roman Catholic  (P. Scharf) 05:47.74 7.2% 00:20.52 05:47.74     00:05:24.48 00:00:23.26
4th 1 The Haverford School  (E. Placeholder1) 05:50.12 7.9% 00:02.38 05:50.12     00:05:24.48 00:00:25.64
5th 5 Germantown Friends  (E. Genyk) 05:54.46 9.2% 00:04.34 05:54.46     00:05:24.48 00:00:29.98
Race 20a: Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 @ 12:22 PM
1st 3 Malvern Preparatory School  (J. McManus) 05:10.78     05:10.78     00:05:10.78  
2nd 5 Lower Merion  (G. Lane) 05:20.32 3.1% 00:09.54 05:20.32     00:05:10.78 00:00:09.54
3rd 4 Roman Catholic A  (M. Gormley) 05:25.82 4.8% 00:05.50 05:25.82     00:05:10.78 00:00:15.04
4th 1 Churchill Crew  (E. Whatley) 05:38.21 8.8% 00:12.39 05:38.21     00:05:10.78 00:00:27.43
5th 6 Bonner/Prendergast  (D. Dwyer) 06:17.88 21.6% 00:39.67 06:17.88     00:05:10.78 00:01:07.10
2 St. Joseph Prep  (J. Quaid) Scratch              
Race 20b: Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 @ 12:27 PM
1st 2 Friends Select  (E. Orts) 05:10.16     05:10.16     00:05:10.16  
2nd 4 Springside Chestnut Hill  (J. MacEachern) 05:16.13 1.9% 00:05.97 05:16.13     00:05:10.16 00:00:05.97
3rd 3 Conestoga  (T. Simpson) 05:18.58 2.7% 00:02.45 05:18.58     00:05:10.16 00:00:08.42
4th 5 Roman Catholic B  (K. Adams) 05:22.70 4.0% 00:04.12 05:22.70     00:05:10.16 00:00:12.54
5th 6 Don Bosco  (L. Pettenati) 05:24.31 4.6% 00:01.61 05:24.31     00:05:10.16 00:00:14.15
6th 1 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia B  (J. Torres) 05:55.75 14.7% 00:31.44 05:55.75     00:05:10.16 00:00:45.59
Race 20c: Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 @ 12:32 PM
1st 2 Haddon Twp  (K. Schneider) 05:29.26     05:29.26     00:05:29.26  
2nd 5 Shipley  (W. Verdeur) 05:34.65 1.6% 00:05.39 05:34.65     00:05:29.26 00:00:05.39
3rd 6 Radnor  (J. Bragdon)
1st in V 2- Category
05:38.31 2.7% 00:03.66 05:38.31     00:05:29.26 00:00:09.05
4th 4 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia A  (M. Dogan) 05:38.51 2.8% 00:00.20 05:38.51     00:05:29.26 00:00:09.25
5th 3 The Haverford School  (L. Dennis) 06:07.41 11.6% 00:28.90 06:07.41     00:05:29.26 00:00:38.15
1 Montclair  (S. Baker) Scratch              
Race 22a: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 @ 12:37 PM
1st 3 Harriton  (M. Yaron) 05:01.04     05:01.04     00:05:01.04  
2nd 4 Father Judge  (A. Grochowski) 05:03.33 0.8% 00:02.29 05:03.33     00:05:01.04 00:00:02.29
3rd 1 O'Connell A  (A. Marrero) 05:05.69 1.5% 00:02.36 05:05.69     00:05:01.04 00:00:04.65
4th 2 Radnor  (W. Aftring) 05:08.00 2.3% 00:02.31 05:08.00     00:05:01.04 00:00:06.96
5th 5 Egg Harbor  (R. Rimmele) 05:30.97 9.9% 00:22.97 05:30.97     00:05:01.04 00:00:29.93
6 Philadelphia City Rowing  (J. Mayes) Scratch              
Race 22b: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 @ 12:42 PM
1st 2 O'Connell B  (A. Darui) 05:11.99     05:11.99     00:05:11.99  
2nd 5 Hun A  (C. Taylor) 05:16.12 1.3% 00:04.13 05:16.12     00:05:11.99 00:00:04.13
3rd 6 St. Peters Prep  (C. Gelson) 05:21.04 2.9% 00:04.92 05:21.04     00:05:11.99 00:00:09.05
4th 4 Ocean City HS A  (N. Bromhead) 05:29.11 5.5% 00:08.07 05:29.11     00:05:11.99 00:00:17.12
5th 3 Episcopal PA  (M. Hughes) 05:36.69 7.9% 00:07.58 05:36.69     00:05:11.99 00:00:24.70
6th 1 Churchill Crew  (J. Wathieu) 05:50.41 12.3% 00:13.72 05:50.41     00:05:11.99 00:00:38.42
Race 22c: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 @ 12:47 PM
1st 1 WJ Crew  (S. Lupo) 05:03.92     05:03.92     00:05:03.92  
2nd 3 Springside Chestnut Hill  (M. Miller) 05:10.32 2.1% 00:06.40 05:10.32     00:05:03.92 00:00:06.40
3rd 6 Owen J Roberts  (C. Kovach) 05:25.84 7.2% 00:15.52 05:25.84     00:05:03.92 00:00:21.92
4th 2 Ocean City HS B  (R. Newell) 05:30.73 8.8% 00:04.89 05:30.73     00:05:03.92 00:00:26.81
5th 4 Cedar Creek High School  (D. Logan) 05:36.89 10.8% 00:06.16 05:36.89     00:05:03.92 00:00:32.97
6th 5 Hun B  (C. Broad) 05:42.50 12.7% 00:05.61 05:42.50     00:05:03.92 00:00:38.58
Race 22d: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 @ 12:52 PM
1st 4 Christian Brothers  (N. Hughes) 04:46.74     04:46.74     00:04:46.74  
2nd 6 St. Joseph Prep  (E. Placeholder5) 04:55.92 3.2% 00:09.18 04:55.92     00:04:46.74 00:00:09.18
3rd 5 Kearny  (J. Grimm) 05:04.08 6.0% 00:08.16 05:04.08     00:04:46.74 00:00:17.34
4th 1 St. Paul's Schools  (K. O'Donnell) 05:16.09 10.2% 00:12.01 05:16.09     00:04:46.74 00:00:29.35
5th 2 Penn Charter  (E. Riedlmeier) 05:16.66 10.4% 00:00.57 05:16.66     00:04:46.74 00:00:29.92
6th 3 Hun C  (P. DesRochers) 05:20.04 11.6% 00:03.38 05:20.04     00:04:46.74 00:00:33.30
Race 23a: Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 @ 01:20 PM
1st 3 Malvern Preparatory School  (J. Sincavage) 05:03.60     05:03.60     00:05:03.60  
2nd 4 Roman Catholic  (A. Panchella) 05:10.77 2.4% 00:07.17 05:10.77     00:05:03.60 00:00:07.17
3rd 2 Conestoga  (S. Pepin) 05:12.30 2.9% 00:01.53 05:12.30     00:05:03.60 00:00:08.70
4th 5 St. Joseph Prep A  (M. Shirey) 05:12.99 3.1% 00:00.69 05:12.99     00:05:03.60 00:00:09.39
Race 23b: Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 @ 01:25 PM
1st 4 Haddon Twp  (J. Egbert) 04:58.06     04:58.06     00:04:58.06  
2nd 1 St. Joseph Prep   (E. Placeholder9) 04:58.75 0.2% 00:00.69 04:58.75     00:04:58.06 00:00:00.69
3rd 2 Teaneck HS  (N. Waldman) 05:01.67 1.2% 00:02.92 05:01.67     00:04:58.06 00:00:03.61
4th 5 Westfield  (C. Rosa) 05:20.49 7.5% 00:18.82 05:20.49     00:04:58.06 00:00:22.43
3 The Haverford School  (J. Pechet) Scratch              
Race 24a: Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 @ 01:30 PM
1st 4 St. Joseph Prep  (K. Kiernan) 04:21.39     04:21.39     00:04:21.39  
2nd 3 La Salle  (M. Fox) 04:26.52 2.0% 00:05.13 04:26.52     00:04:21.39 00:00:05.13
3rd 2 Episcopal PA  (G. Furey) 04:33.06 4.5% 00:06.54 04:33.06     00:04:21.39 00:00:11.67
4th 1 Archbishop Carroll  (P. McGuinn) 04:34.30 4.9% 00:01.24 04:34.30     00:04:21.39 00:00:12.91
5th 5 St. Peters Prep  (C. Kuczynski) 04:44.78 8.9% 00:10.48 04:44.78     00:04:21.39 00:00:23.39
Race 24b: Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 @ 01:35 PM
1st 1 Montclair  (J. Michalitsianos) 04:35.10     04:35.10     00:04:35.10  
2nd 2 Walt Whitman  (A. Bell) 04:45.28 3.7% 00:10.18 04:45.28     00:04:35.10 00:00:10.18
3rd 4 Eustace  (A. Zimmermann) 04:47.25 4.4% 00:01.97 04:47.25     00:04:35.10 00:00:12.15
4th 3 Absegami  (K. Hershman) 04:53.06 6.5% 00:05.81 04:53.06     00:04:35.10 00:00:17.96
5th 5 Charter  (M. Crowder) 05:25.99 18.5% 00:32.93 05:25.99     00:04:35.10 00:00:50.89
Race 24c: Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 @ 01:40 PM
1st 1 Holy Spirit  (A. Theuret) 04:31.68     04:31.68     00:04:31.68  
2nd 3 St. Augustine  (Z. LaBarth) 04:32.98 0.5% 00:01.30 04:32.98     00:04:31.68 00:00:01.30
3rd 5 Oakcrest  (J. Nale) 04:37.11 2.0% 00:04.13 04:37.11     00:04:31.68 00:00:05.43
4th 4 Mainland  (J. Troiano) 04:43.15 4.2% 00:06.04 04:43.15     00:04:31.68 00:00:11.47
5th 2 Atlantic City  (H. Pizagno) 05:01.74 11.1% 00:18.59 05:01.74     00:04:31.68 00:00:30.06
Race 25a: Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight @ 01:45 PM
1st 4 Haddon Twp  (O. Herbstrit) 07:18.20     07:18.20     00:07:18.20  
2nd 3 Academy of Notre Dame  (C. Phelan) 07:41.64 5.3% 00:23.44 07:41.64     00:07:18.20 00:00:23.44
2 Germantown Friends  (L. Okeson) Scratch              
Race 26a: Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight @ 01:51 PM
1st 2 Strath Haven  (D. Mervine) 06:26.95     06:26.95     00:06:26.95  
2nd 4 Friends Select  (E. Augustine) 06:39.44 3.2% 00:12.49 06:39.44     00:06:26.95 00:00:12.49
3rd 5 Conestoga  (G. Dowson) 06:42.43 4.0% 00:02.99 06:42.43     00:06:26.95 00:00:15.48
4th 6 Germantown Academy  (l. naber) 06:47.41 5.3% 00:04.98 06:47.41     00:06:26.95 00:00:20.46
5th 1 Haddon Twp  (K. Wittje) 06:48.06 5.5% 00:00.65 06:48.06     00:06:26.95 00:00:21.11
6th 3 Shipley  (T. Watson-Harris) 08:00.64 24.2% 01:12.58 08:00.64     00:06:26.95 00:01:33.69
Race 27a: Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 @ 01:57 PM
1st 4 Bonner/Prendergast  (D. Covert) 06:23.48     06:23.48     00:06:23.48  
2nd 1 Churchill Crew A  (N. Wilson) 06:29.87 1.7% 00:06.39 06:29.87     00:06:23.48 00:00:06.39
3rd 5 WJ Crew  (N. Porter) 06:30.75 1.9% 00:00.88 06:30.75     00:06:23.48 00:00:07.27
4th 2 Ocean City HS  (L. Ehresmann) 07:01.39 9.9% 00:30.64 07:01.39     00:06:23.48 00:00:37.91
5th 3 Harriton  (D. Sternberg) 07:09.66 12.0% 00:08.27 07:09.66     00:06:23.48 00:00:46.18
Race 27b: Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 @ 02:03 PM
1st 3 Philadelphia City Rowing  (C. Nemati) 06:12.50     06:12.50     00:06:12.50  
2nd 5 Montclair  (D. Harb) 06:19.40 1.9% 00:06.90 06:19.40     00:06:12.50 00:00:06.90
3rd 1 Episcopal PA  (M. O'Reilly) 06:33.84 5.7% 00:14.44 06:33.84     00:06:12.50 00:00:21.34
4th 2 Churchill Crew B  (L. Levy) 06:46.41 9.1% 00:12.57 06:46.41     00:06:12.50 00:00:33.91
5th 4 Upper Merion HS  (L. O'Malley) 07:33.05 21.6% 00:46.64 07:33.05     00:06:12.50 00:01:20.55
Race 29a: Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 @ 02:09 PM
1st 4 Mount Saint Joseph  (F. Diliberto) 05:56.79     05:56.79     00:05:56.79  
2nd 2 Owen J Roberts  (H. Delong) 06:00.66 1.1% 00:03.87 06:00.66     00:05:56.79 00:00:03.87
3rd 3 Haddonfield  (S. Murphy) 06:05.90 2.6% 00:05.24 06:05.90     00:05:56.79 00:00:09.11
4th 1 O'Connell  (C. Reing) 06:39.47 12.0% 00:33.57 06:39.47     00:05:56.79 00:00:42.68
5 Bonner/Prendergast  (D. Covert) Scratch              
Race 29b: Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 @ 02:15 PM
1st 4 Cedar Creek High School  (C. Doyle) 05:52.26     05:52.26     00:05:52.26  
2nd 2 Holy Spirit  (K. Wittland) 06:03.72 3.3% 00:11.46 06:03.72     00:05:52.26 00:00:11.46
3rd 3 Eustace  (M. WENZKE) 06:12.37 5.7% 00:08.65 06:12.37     00:05:52.26 00:00:20.11
4th 5 Charter A  (A. Stiebris) 06:47.17 15.6% 00:34.80 06:47.17     00:05:52.26 00:00:54.91
Race 29c: Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 @ 02:21 PM
1st 2 Radnor  (K. Dolan) 05:50.03     05:50.03     00:05:50.03  
2nd 4 Vineland  (M. Fanelli) 06:08.46 5.3% 00:18.43 06:08.46     00:05:50.03 00:00:18.43
3rd 5 Agnes Irwin  (C. Erixxon) 06:09.58 5.6% 00:01.12 06:09.58     00:05:50.03 00:00:19.55
4th 1 Charter B  (M. Keszler) 07:45.54 33.0% 01:35.96 07:45.54     00:05:50.03 00:01:55.51
3 Ocean City HS  (S. Shannon) Scratch              
Race 29d: Girls Novice 8+ Flight 4 @ 02:27 PM
1st 4 Absegami  (T. Moeller) 06:04.07     06:04.07     00:06:04.07  
2nd 5 Philadelphia City Rowing  (N. Driver) 06:23.60 5.4% 00:19.53 06:23.60     00:06:04.07 00:00:19.53
3rd 3 Atlantic City  (R. Rodriguez) 06:51.02 12.9% 00:27.42 06:51.02     00:06:04.07 00:00:46.95
4th 2 Penn Charter  (R. Kaufman) 07:02.46 16.0% 00:11.44 07:02.46     00:06:04.07 00:00:58.39
Race 30a: Girls Novice 4x Flight 1 @ 02:33 PM
1st 3 Academy of Notre Dame A  (S. Ruggieri) 06:22.84     06:22.84     00:06:22.84  
2nd 4 Penn Charter  (K. White) 06:29.84 1.8% 00:07.00 06:29.84     00:06:22.84 00:00:07.00
3rd 5 Shipley  (S. Pilkington) 06:38.56 4.1% 00:08.72 06:38.56     00:06:22.84 00:00:15.72
4th 2 Upper Dublin  (H. Holbrook) 06:42.27 5.1% 00:03.71 06:42.27     00:06:22.84 00:00:19.43
5th 1 Westfield  (V. Cappo) 07:03.39 10.6% 00:21.12 07:03.39     00:06:22.84 00:00:40.55
Race 30b: Girls Novice 4x Flight 2 @ 02:39 PM
1st 5 Springside Chestnut Hill A  (J. Penn) 06:32.63     06:32.63     00:06:32.63  
2nd 4 Baldwin  (S. Chen) 06:52.39 5.0% 00:19.76 06:52.39     00:06:32.63 00:00:19.76
3rd 2 Haddon Twp  (K. Shuttleworth) 07:03.11 7.8% 00:10.72 07:03.11     00:06:32.63 00:00:30.48
4th 3 Academy of Notre Dame B  (E. Evans) 07:15.86 11.0% 00:12.75 07:15.86     00:06:32.63 00:00:43.23
5th 1 Springside Chestnut Hill B  (R. Dhillon-Richardson) 07:54.80 20.9% 00:38.94 07:54.80     00:06:32.63 00:01:22.17
Race 31a: Girls Freshman 4x Flight @ 02:45 PM
1st 5 Conestoga  (L. Alcorn) 05:49.33     05:49.33     00:05:49.33  
2nd 2 Ridgewood A  (C. Callaghan) 05:54.46 1.5% 00:05.13 05:54.46     00:05:49.33 00:00:05.13
3rd 3 Springside Chestnut Hill  (A. Miller) 06:04.14 4.2% 00:09.68 06:04.14     00:05:49.33 00:00:14.81
4th 4 Baldwin  (C. Kiser) 06:06.68 5.0% 00:02.54 06:06.68     00:05:49.33 00:00:17.35
5th 6 Ridgewood B  (G. Lagomarsino) 06:21.29 9.1% 00:14.61 06:21.29     00:05:49.33 00:00:31.96
6th 1 Agnes Irwin  (G. Diebold) 06:30.85 11.9% 00:09.56 06:30.85     00:05:49.33 00:00:41.52
Race 32a: Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 @ 02:51 PM
1st 2 Holy Spirit  (S. Di Ianni) 05:21.51     05:21.51     00:05:21.51  
2nd 3 Merion Mercy  (M. Lamb) 05:22.36 0.3% 00:00.85 05:22.36     00:05:21.51 00:00:00.85
3rd 1 Haddonfield  (E. Kommedal) 05:29.98 2.6% 00:07.62 05:29.98     00:05:21.51 00:00:08.47
4th 4 Mount Saint Joseph  (A. Dipietro) 05:42.71 6.6% 00:12.73 05:42.71     00:05:21.51 00:00:21.20
5th 5 Ridgewood  (C. Hong) 05:52.45 9.6% 00:09.74 05:52.45     00:05:21.51 00:00:30.94
Race 32b: Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 @ 02:57 PM
1st 1 Mainland  (J. Barnett) 05:43.49     05:43.49     00:05:43.49  
2nd 2 Montclair  (G. Aase-Remedios) 05:50.30 2.0% 00:06.81 05:50.30     00:05:43.49 00:00:06.81
3rd 5 Walt Whitman A  (A. Bell) 05:57.18 4.0% 00:06.88 05:57.18     00:05:43.49 00:00:13.69
4th 4 Upper Merion HS  (S. Vo) 06:35.76 15.2% 00:38.58 06:35.76     00:05:43.49 00:00:52.27
5th 3 Lower Merion  (M. Beckman) 06:46.19 18.3% 00:10.43 06:46.19     00:05:43.49 00:01:02.70
Race 32c: Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 3 @ 03:03 PM
1st 5 Ocean City HS  (C. Salomon-Lowden) 05:46.77     05:46.77     00:05:46.77  
2nd 2 Walt Whitman B  (A. Smurzynski) 06:00.04 3.8% 00:13.27 06:00.04     00:05:46.77 00:00:13.27
3rd 1 Oakcrest  (H. Crispell) 06:09.33 6.5% 00:09.29 06:09.33     00:05:46.77 00:00:22.56
4th 3 Archbishop Carroll  (G. Gordon) 06:14.80 8.1% 00:05.47 06:14.80     00:05:46.77 00:00:28.03
5th 4 Harriton  (C. Hayden) 06:19.35 9.4% 00:04.55 06:19.35     00:05:46.77 00:00:32.58
Race 33a: Girls JV 1x Flight @ 03:09 PM
1st 1 Germantown Academy  (J. Zettlemoyer) 06:31.30     06:31.30     00:06:31.30  
2nd 3 Hatboro Horsham High School  (T. Gilad) 06:42.16 2.8% 00:10.86 06:42.16     00:06:31.30 00:00:10.86
3rd 4 Cedar Creek High School  (J. Oudemans) 06:56.48 6.4% 00:14.32 06:56.48     00:06:31.30 00:00:25.18
4th 5 Friends Select  (H. Cramer) 07:16.44 11.5% 00:19.96 07:16.44     00:06:31.30 00:00:45.14
5th 2 Perk Valley  (I. Moser) 07:29.27 14.8% 00:12.83 07:29.27     00:06:31.30 00:00:57.97
Race 34a: Girls JV 2x Flight 1 @ 03:14 PM
1st 6 Springside Chestnut Hill A  (L. Burckhardt) 06:05.17     06:05.17     00:06:05.17  
2nd 2 Haddon Twp  (R. Glavan) 06:07.09 0.5% 00:01.92 06:07.09     00:06:05.17 00:00:01.92
3rd 1 Baldwin  (N. Schork) 06:10.58 1.5% 00:03.49 06:10.58     00:06:05.17 00:00:05.41
4th 5 Penn Charter A  (R. Gordon) 06:20.43 4.2% 00:09.85 06:20.43     00:06:05.17 00:00:15.26
5th 4 Episcopal PA  (E. Neilson) 06:27.31 6.1% 00:06.88 06:27.31     00:06:05.17 00:00:22.14
6th 3 Strath Haven  (G. Alberts) 06:57.20 14.2% 00:29.89 06:57.20     00:06:05.17 00:00:52.03
Race 34b: Girls JV 2x Flight 2 @ 03:19 PM
1st 6 Springside Chestnut Hill B  (C. Stapleton) 06:04.99     06:04.99     00:06:04.99  
2nd 1 Sacred Heart Country Day  (E. Barton) 06:28.82 6.5% 00:23.83 06:28.82     00:06:04.99 00:00:23.83
3rd 2 Bonner/Prendergast  (B. Rementer) 06:35.04 8.2% 00:06.22 06:35.04     00:06:04.99 00:00:30.05
4th 4 Holy Spirit  (S. Kelly) 06:39.53 9.5% 00:04.49 06:39.53     00:06:04.99 00:00:34.54
5th 3 Academy of Notre Dame  (O. Whytosek) 07:57.50 30.8% 01:17.97 07:57.50     00:06:04.99 00:01:52.51
5 Penn Charter B  (J. Dunmore) Scratch              
Race 35a: Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 @ 03:24 PM
1st 3 Ocean City HS  (F. Kane) 05:42.43     05:42.43     00:05:42.43  
2nd 1 O'Connell  (S. Kelley) 05:50.76 2.4% 00:08.33 05:50.76     00:05:42.43 00:00:08.33
3rd 2 Mount Saint Joseph A  (D. Kosman) 05:54.43 3.5% 00:03.67 05:54.43     00:05:42.43 00:00:12.00
4th 4 Springside Chestnut Hill  (L. McCormack) 06:02.97 6.0% 00:08.54 06:02.97     00:05:42.43 00:00:20.54
5th 5 Absegami  (L. Sawyer) 06:28.06 13.3% 00:25.09 06:28.06     00:05:42.43 00:00:45.63
Race 35b: Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 @ 03:29 PM
1st 3 Harriton  (L. Castelbaum) 06:10.79     06:10.79     00:06:10.79  
2nd 2 Eustace  (T. Bjelde) 06:12.21 0.4% 00:01.42 06:12.21     00:06:10.79 00:00:01.42
3rd 4 Doane  (G. Gorman) 06:52.76 11.3% 00:40.55 06:52.76     00:06:10.79 00:00:41.97
4th 5 Cedar Creek High School  (C. Thomas) 07:00.01 13.3% 00:07.25 07:00.01     00:06:10.79 00:00:49.22
Race 35c: Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 @ 03:34 PM
1st 4 Haddonfield A  (E. Butler Basner) 05:47.70     05:47.70     00:05:47.70  
2nd 2 Shipley  (Z. Helmers) 05:51.38 1.1% 00:03.68 05:51.38     00:05:47.70 00:00:03.68
3rd 5 Mount Saint Joseph B  (M. Mulligan) 05:58.86 3.2% 00:07.48 05:58.86     00:05:47.70 00:00:11.16
4th 3 Haddonfield B  (K. Marshall) 06:18.57 8.9% 00:19.71 06:18.57     00:05:47.70 00:00:30.87
5th 1 Oakcrest  (V. Simon) 06:43.69 16.1% 00:25.12 06:43.69     00:05:47.70 00:00:55.99
Race 36a: Girls JV 4x Flight 1 @ 03:39 PM
1st 2 Conestoga  (M. Beirne) 05:27.93     05:27.93     00:05:27.93  
2nd 1 Academy of Notre Dame A  (G. Agnes) 05:54.88 8.2% 00:26.95 05:54.88     00:05:27.93 00:00:26.95
3rd 3 Springside Chestnut Hill A  (H. Hambrose) 06:01.32 10.2% 00:06.44 06:01.32     00:05:27.93 00:00:33.39
4th 4 Westfield A  (A. Colucci) 06:11.85 13.4% 00:10.53 06:11.85     00:05:27.93 00:00:43.92
5th 5 Springside Chestnut Hill B  (A. Schwartz) 06:22.29 16.6% 00:10.44 06:22.29     00:05:27.93 00:00:54.36
Race 36b: Girls JV 4x Flight 2 @ 03:44 PM
1st 4 Holy Spirit  (J. Riordan) 05:35.44     05:35.44     00:05:35.44  
2nd 2 Friends Select  (M. zarate-ramirez) 05:36.83 0.4% 00:01.39 05:36.83     00:05:35.44 00:00:01.39
3rd 3 Germantown Friends  (R. Genyk) 05:48.35 3.8% 00:11.52 05:48.35     00:05:35.44 00:00:12.91
4th 5 Teaneck HS  (S. Gutierrez) 06:48.30 21.7% 00:59.95 06:48.30     00:05:35.44 00:01:12.86
5th 1 Westfield B  (J. Simpson) 07:33.07 35.1% 00:44.77 07:33.07     00:05:35.44 00:01:57.63
Race 36c: Girls JV 4x Flight 3 @ 03:49 PM
1st 2 Ridgewood  (C. Lampone) 05:39.33     05:39.33     00:05:39.33  
2nd 5 Strath Haven  (J. Forbes) 05:48.68 2.8% 00:09.35 05:48.68     00:05:39.33 00:00:09.35
3rd 3 Leonia Crew  (C. Diaz) 06:20.19 12.0% 00:31.51 06:20.19     00:05:39.33 00:00:40.86
4th 4 Atlantic City  (M. Kinghorn) 07:03.01 24.7% 00:42.82 07:03.01     00:05:39.33 00:01:23.68
5th 1 Baldwin  (S. Cook) 07:08.71 26.3% 00:05.70 07:08.71     00:05:39.33 00:01:29.38
Race 37a: Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 @ 03:54 PM
1st 3 Mount Saint Joseph  (D. Mischler) 05:02.16     05:02.16     00:05:02.16  
2nd 4 Holy Spirit  (B. Stone) 05:03.98 0.6% 00:01.82 05:03.98     00:05:02.16 00:00:01.82
3rd 1 WJ Crew  (T. Lazarof) 05:17.29 5.0% 00:13.31 05:17.29     00:05:02.16 00:00:15.13
4th 5 Episcopal PA  (m. lindblad) 05:20.87 6.2% 00:03.58 05:20.87     00:05:02.16 00:00:18.71
5th 2 Owen J Roberts  (S. Aguirre) 05:26.04 7.9% 00:05.17 05:26.04     00:05:02.16 00:00:23.88
Race 37b: Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 @ 03:59 PM
1st 3 Radnor  (N. Vitt) 05:28.67     05:28.67     00:05:28.67  
2nd 2 Upper Merion HS  (S. CASTANEDA) 05:31.53 0.9% 00:02.86 05:31.53     00:05:28.67 00:00:02.86
3rd 4 Merion Mercy  (N. Stefan) 05:32.63 1.2% 00:01.10 05:32.63     00:05:28.67 00:00:03.96
4th 1 Germantown Academy  (S. Caplan) 05:40.99 3.7% 00:08.36 05:40.99     00:05:28.67 00:00:12.32
5th 5 Ocean City HS  (C. Aldridge) 05:43.40 4.5% 00:02.41 05:43.40     00:05:28.67 00:00:14.73
Race 37c: Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 @ 04:04 PM
1st 3 Montclair  (E. Levendosky) 05:02.02     05:02.02     00:05:02.02  
2nd 4 Ridgewood  (C. Karanikolas) 05:23.38 7.1% 00:21.36 05:23.38     00:05:02.02 00:00:21.36
3rd 5 Atlantic City  (E. Rubino) 05:30.76 9.5% 00:07.38 05:30.76     00:05:02.02 00:00:28.74
4th 2 Lower Merion  (G. George) 05:54.22 17.3% 00:23.46 05:54.22     00:05:02.02 00:00:52.20
Race 38a: Girls Ltwt 2x Flight @ 04:09 PM
1st 5 Ridgewood  (S. Noel) 05:41.41     05:41.41     00:05:41.41  
2nd 2 Sacred Heart Country Day  (H. Bushner) 05:59.41 5.3% 00:18.00 05:59.41     00:05:41.41 00:00:18.00
3rd 6 Holy Spirit  (K. Maguire) 06:07.84 7.7% 00:08.43 06:07.84     00:05:41.41 00:00:26.43
4th 4 Upper Merion HS  (A. Nolan) 06:19.52 11.2% 00:11.68 06:19.52     00:05:41.41 00:00:38.11
5th 1 Academy of Notre Dame  (M. Viola) 06:31.48 14.7% 00:11.96 06:31.48     00:05:41.41 00:00:50.07
6th 3 Agnes Irwin  (Z. Ortiz) 06:44.06 18.4% 00:12.58 06:44.06     00:05:41.41 00:01:02.65
Race 39a: Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 @ 04:14 PM
1st 3 Mount Saint Joseph  (G. Little) 05:39.23     05:39.23     00:05:39.23  
2nd 4 Vineland  (E. Harrold) 05:52.03 3.8% 00:12.80 05:52.03     00:05:39.23 00:00:12.80
3rd 2 Baldwin  (L. Noteware) 05:56.66 5.1% 00:04.63 05:56.66     00:05:39.23 00:00:17.43
4th 1 Ocean City HS  (D. Marotta) 06:19.82 12.0% 00:23.16 06:19.82     00:05:39.23 00:00:40.59
5 Agnes Irwin  (S. Jaskot) Scratch              
Race 39b: Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 @ 04:19 PM
1st 2 Montclair  (R. Brown) 05:44.82     05:44.82     00:05:44.82  
2nd 5 Bonner/Prendergast  (C. McDonald) 05:48.99 1.2% 00:04.17 05:48.99     00:05:44.82 00:00:04.17
3rd 1 Lower Merion  (E. Rand) 05:58.31 3.9% 00:09.32 05:58.31     00:05:44.82 00:00:13.49
4th 3 Merion Mercy  (C. Nunno) 06:02.55 5.1% 00:04.24 06:02.55     00:05:44.82 00:00:17.73
5th 4 Germantown Academy  (K. Nunes) 06:15.33 8.8% 00:12.78 06:15.33     00:05:44.82 00:00:30.51
Race 40a: Girls Ltwt 4x Flight @ 04:24 PM
1st 3 Conestoga  (A. Connell) 05:29.56     05:29.56     00:05:29.56  
2nd 2 Strath Haven  (M. MUNSELL) 05:46.87 5.3% 00:17.31 05:46.87     00:05:29.56 00:00:17.31
3rd 4 Sacred Heart Country Day  (L. Johnson) 05:54.81 7.7% 00:07.94 05:54.81     00:05:29.56 00:00:25.25
4th 5 Baldwin  (J. Busby) 06:16.68 14.3% 00:21.87 06:16.68     00:05:29.56 00:00:47.12
Race 41a: Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight @ 04:29 PM
1st 4 Holy Spirit  (L. Slattery) 04:53.76     04:53.76     00:04:53.76  
2nd 2 Mount Saint Joseph  (A. Shreero) 05:00.29 2.2% 00:06.53 05:00.29     00:04:53.76 00:00:06.53
3rd 3 Merion Mercy  (K. Barton) 05:00.30 2.2% 00:00.01 05:00.30     00:04:53.76 00:00:06.54
4th 6 Montclair  (N. Alvarado-Silverman) 05:09.98 5.5% 00:09.68 05:09.98     00:04:53.76 00:00:16.22
5th 5 Ocean City HS  (M. Szabo) 05:13.96 6.9% 00:03.98 05:13.96     00:04:53.76 00:00:20.20
6th 1 O'Connell  (C. Swanson) 05:38.59 15.3% 00:24.63 05:38.59     00:04:53.76 00:00:44.83
Race 42a: Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 1 @ 04:34 PM
1st 2 Radnor  (G. Logioia) 05:03.87     05:03.87     00:05:03.87  
2nd 4 Merion Mercy  (C. Glavin) 05:08.65 1.6% 00:04.78 05:08.65     00:05:03.87 00:00:04.78
3rd 3 Mount Saint Joseph  (J. Ziemniak) 05:13.89 3.3% 00:05.24 05:13.89     00:05:03.87 00:00:10.02
4th 5 Absegami  (K. Bakley) 05:17.06 4.3% 00:03.17 05:17.06     00:05:03.87 00:00:13.19
5th 1 Archbishop Carroll  (C. Jones) 05:32.91 9.6% 00:15.85 05:32.91     00:05:03.87 00:00:29.04
Race 42b: Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 2 @ 04:39 PM
1st 4 Atlantic City  (T. Burns) 05:11.66     05:11.66     00:05:11.66  
2nd 1 Oakcrest  (S. Woltmann) 05:21.22 3.1% 00:09.56 05:21.22     00:05:11.66 00:00:09.56
3rd 2 Walt Whitman  (A. MOULLIER) 05:24.54 4.1% 00:03.32 05:24.54     00:05:11.66 00:00:12.88
4th 3 Philadelphia City Rowing  (A. Nordlof) 05:26.30 4.7% 00:01.76 05:26.30     00:05:11.66 00:00:14.64
5th 5 Mainland  (K. Perugini) 05:30.83 6.2% 00:04.53 05:30.83     00:05:11.66 00:00:19.17
Race 43a: Girls Varsity 1x Flight @ 04:44 PM
1st 4 Germantown Academy  (K. Horvat) 06:00.65     06:00.65     00:06:00.65  
2nd 3 Episcopal PA  (N. Stuart) 06:01.01 0.1% 00:00.36 06:01.01     00:06:00.65 00:00:00.36
3rd 1 Rutherford  (G. Seehaus) 06:21.11 5.7% 00:20.10 06:21.11     00:06:00.65 00:00:20.46
4th 5 Penncrest  (Y. Randall) 06:22.20 6.0% 00:01.09 06:22.20     00:06:00.65 00:00:21.55
5th 2 Sacred Heart Country Day  (C. Garvey) 06:33.70 9.2% 00:11.50 06:33.70     00:06:00.65 00:00:33.05
6th 6 Springside Chestnut Hill  (A. Canning) 06:37.36 10.2% 00:03.66 06:37.36     00:06:00.65 00:00:36.71
Race 44a: Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 @ 04:49 PM
1st 3 Conestoga  (R. Devlin) 05:34.08     05:34.08     00:05:34.08  
2nd 2 Haddon Twp A  (A. Sperlunto) 05:48.09 4.2% 00:14.01 05:48.09     00:05:34.08 00:00:14.01
3rd 4 Baldwin  (A. Lemmon) 06:15.67 12.4% 00:27.58 06:15.67     00:05:34.08 00:00:41.59
4th 5 Leonia Crew  (E. McCartney-Leap) 06:31.14 17.1% 00:15.47 06:31.14     00:05:34.08 00:00:57.06
5th 1 Academy of Notre Dame  (B. Smith) 06:36.34 18.6% 00:05.20 06:36.34     00:05:34.08 00:01:02.26
Race 44b: Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 @ 04:54 PM
1st 5 Strath Haven  (E. Damico) 05:46.87     05:46.87     00:05:46.87  
2nd 2 Montclair  (C. Naegeli) 06:03.19 4.7% 00:16.32 06:03.19     00:05:46.87 00:00:16.32
3rd 3 Haddon Twp B  (B. Colwell) 06:55.93 19.9% 00:52.74 06:55.93     00:05:46.87 00:01:09.06
4 Shipley  (A. Gordon) Scratch              
Race 46a: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 @ 04:59 PM
1st 6 O'Connell  (K. Colevas) 05:25.93     05:25.93     00:05:25.93  
2nd 3 Harriton A  (A. Balciunaite) 05:29.69 1.2% 00:03.76 05:29.69     00:05:25.93 00:00:03.76
3rd 2 Holy Spirit  (N. Vizthum) 05:31.96 1.9% 00:02.27 05:31.96     00:05:25.93 00:00:06.03
4th 4 Vineland  (A. Lincks) 05:33.55 2.3% 00:01.59 05:33.55     00:05:25.93 00:00:07.62
5th 1 Owen J Roberts  (C. Hills) 05:40.47 4.5% 00:06.92 05:40.47     00:05:25.93 00:00:14.54
6th 5 Concord HS  (N. Teichman) 05:53.56 8.5% 00:13.09 05:53.56     00:05:25.93 00:00:27.63
Race 46b: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 @ 05:04 PM
1st 4 Agnes Irwin A  (E. McNamee) 05:36.39     05:36.39     00:05:36.39  
2nd 2 Cedar Creek High School  (N. Martin) 05:47.37 3.3% 00:10.98 05:47.37     00:05:36.39 00:00:10.98
3rd 6 Hun A  (A. Weinand) 05:49.69 4.0% 00:02.32 05:49.69     00:05:36.39 00:00:13.30
4th 1 Ocean City HS  (H. Williams) 05:51.57 4.5% 00:01.88 05:51.57     00:05:36.39 00:00:15.18
5th 5 Churchill Crew  (J. Taladay) 05:57.38 6.2% 00:05.81 05:57.38     00:05:36.39 00:00:20.99
6th 3 Mount Saint Joseph  (H. Leonard) 06:00.45 7.2% 00:03.07 06:00.45     00:05:36.39 00:00:24.06
Race 46c: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 @ 05:09 PM
1st 4 Shipley  (L. Semerjian) 05:31.12     05:31.12     00:05:31.12  
2nd 2 Ridgewood  (C. Tedeschi) 05:49.51 5.6% 00:18.39 05:49.51     00:05:31.12 00:00:18.39
3rd 1 WJ Crew  (K. Williams) 05:50.38 5.8% 00:00.87 05:50.38     00:05:31.12 00:00:19.26
4th 6 Agnes Irwin   (E. Placeholder5) 06:09.70 11.7% 00:19.32 06:09.70     00:05:31.12 00:00:38.58
5th 5 Hun B  (G. Lewis) 06:18.95 14.4% 00:09.25 06:18.95     00:05:31.12 00:00:47.83
6th 3 Agnes Irwin B  (C. Wulff) 06:20.06 14.8% 00:01.11 06:20.06     00:05:31.12 00:00:48.94
Race 46d: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 @ 05:14 PM
1st 4 Bonner/Prendergast  (E. Sheetz) 05:25.81     05:25.81     00:05:25.81  
2nd 5 Lower Merion  (K. Peng) 05:35.30 2.9% 00:09.49 05:35.30     00:05:25.81 00:00:09.49
3rd 2 Harriton B  (S. Jenssen) 05:45.91 6.2% 00:10.61 05:45.91     00:05:25.81 00:00:20.10
4th 3 Upper Merion HS  (M. Rodriguez) 06:02.22 11.2% 00:16.31 06:02.22     00:05:25.81 00:00:36.41
5th 1 Hun C  (M. Rosengarten) 06:50.96 26.1% 00:48.74 06:50.96     00:05:25.81 00:01:25.15
Race 47a: Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 @ 05:19 PM
1st 3 Conestoga  (A. Graf) 05:03.10     05:03.10     00:05:03.10  
2nd 4 Episcopal PA  (K. McGowan) 05:07.46 1.4% 00:04.36 05:07.46     00:05:03.10 00:00:04.36
3rd 5 Springside Chestnut Hill  (E. McClafferty) 05:37.26 11.3% 00:29.80 05:37.26     00:05:03.10 00:00:34.16
4th 2 Agnes Irwin A  (E. Howard) 05:37.36 11.3% 00:00.10 05:37.36     00:05:03.10 00:00:34.26
5th 1 Academy of Notre Dame B  (M. Bethel) 05:49.81 15.4% 00:12.45 05:49.81     00:05:03.10 00:00:46.71
Race 47b: Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 @ 05:24 PM
1st 4 Ridgewood  (A. Criscitiello) 05:12.00     05:12.00     00:05:12.00  
2nd 1 Academy of Notre Dame A  (M. Biancaniello) 05:26.84 4.8% 00:14.84 05:26.84     00:05:12.00 00:00:14.84
3rd 3 Westfield A  (S. Choi) 05:57.17 14.5% 00:30.33 05:57.17     00:05:12.00 00:00:45.17
4th 5 Westfield B  (A. Christian) 06:04.74 16.9% 00:07.57 06:04.74     00:05:12.00 00:00:52.74
2 Agnes Irwin B  (J. Minker) Scratch              
Race 48a: Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 @ 05:29 PM
1st 2 Holy Spirit  (C. McCully) 04:49.94     04:49.94     00:04:49.94  
2nd 3 Mount Saint Joseph  (S. Eble) 04:50.64 0.2% 00:00.70 04:50.64     00:04:49.94 00:00:00.70
3rd 4 Merion Mercy  (s. horn) 04:51.50 0.5% 00:00.86 04:51.50     00:04:49.94 00:00:01.56
4th 6 Walt Whitman A  (T. Daly) 05:00.25 3.6% 00:08.75 05:00.25     00:04:49.94 00:00:10.31
5th 5 Radnor  (N. Luker) 05:00.73 3.7% 00:00.48 05:00.73     00:04:49.94 00:00:10.79
6th 1 Eustace  (P. Propp) 05:01.59 4.0% 00:00.86 05:01.59     00:04:49.94 00:00:11.65
Race 48b: Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 @ 05:34 PM
1st 3 Archbishop Carroll  (C. O'Sullivan) 05:01.49     05:01.49     00:05:01.49  
2nd 4 Absegami  (S. Greenwood) 05:01.69 0.1% 00:00.20 05:01.69     00:05:01.49 00:00:00.20
3rd 2 Philadelphia City Rowing  (D. Nemati) 05:21.85 6.8% 00:20.16 05:21.85     00:05:01.49 00:00:20.36
4th 5 Charter  (G. Choi) 05:43.96 14.1% 00:22.11 05:43.96     00:05:01.49 00:00:42.47
5th 1 Churchill Crew  (M. Morris) 05:47.53 15.3% 00:03.57 05:47.53     00:05:01.49 00:00:46.04
Race 48c: Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 @ 05:39 PM
1st 5 Mainland  (Y. Olson) 05:02.66     05:02.66     00:05:02.66  
2nd 2 Oakcrest  (T. Phy) 05:03.66 0.3% 00:01.00 05:03.66     00:05:02.66 00:00:01.00
3rd 4 Atlantic City  (L. Stinson) 05:12.65 3.3% 00:08.99 05:12.65     00:05:02.66 00:00:09.99
4th 3 Walt Whitman B  (M. Whiteman) 05:19.74 5.6% 00:07.09 05:19.74     00:05:02.66 00:00:17.08
Page 1 of   1 Printed: 2014-Apr-06 05:43 PM