2014 5th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
Official Results
Place Lane Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Winning Split
Race 1a: Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight @ 08:30 AM
1st 5 Germantown Academy (S.Evans) 07:22.42     07:22.42     00:07:22.42  
2nd 3 Haddon Twp (A.Cranmer) 07:51.39 6.5% 00:28.97 07:51.39     00:07:22.42 00:00:28.97
3rd 2 Germantown Friends (L.Okeson) 07:55.91 7.6% 00:04.52 07:55.91     00:07:22.42 00:00:33.49
4th 4 Friends Select (N.Latty) 08:36.06 16.6% 00:40.15 08:36.06     00:07:22.42 00:01:13.64
1 Academy of Notre Dame (C.Phelan) Scratch              
Race 3a: Girls Novice 4+ Flight @ 08:36 AM
1st 4 Montclair
(D.Harb, J.Traylor, J.Cerbone, J.Zucker, [C.Montoya])
06:34.20     06:34.20     00:06:34.20  
2nd 1 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(A.Eichhorn, J.Bowman, B.Parker, S.McKenney, [H.Smith])
07:06.84 8.3% 00:32.64 07:06.84     00:06:34.20 00:00:32.64
3rd 5 North Arlington Crew
(C.Austin, B.Wilson, k.cappuccino, A.McCann, [A.Fonseca])
07:11.23 9.4% 00:04.39 07:11.23     00:06:34.20 00:00:37.03
4th 2 Ocean City HS
(L.Ehresmann, K.O'Rourke, F.Dillon, A.Hackett, [A.Love])
07:41.95 17.2% 00:30.72 07:41.95     00:06:34.20 00:01:07.75
5th 6 Mainland
(A.Matto, O.Penza, R.Donofrio, A.Hennessey, [E.Podolnick])
07:49.25 19.0% 00:07.30 07:49.25     00:06:34.20 00:01:15.05
6th 3 Philadelphia City Rowing
(N.Driver, C.kapps-gibson, A.Porretta, A.Terry, [K.Burton])
08:03.41 22.6% 00:14.16 08:03.41     00:06:34.20 00:01:29.21
Race 4a: Girls Freshman 4+ Flight @ 08:42 AM
1st 3 Hun
(C.Varga, R.Barbour, C.Moloney, B.Bank, [A.Cura])
07:06.03     07:06.03     00:07:06.03  
2nd 4 Montclair
(D.Santana, L.Aley, K.Salem-Rosario, N.Izzillo, [T.Carson])
07:25.39 4.5% 00:19.36 07:25.39     00:07:06.03 00:00:19.36
Race 7a: Girls Freshman 4x Flight @ 08:48 AM
1st 3 Conestoga
(L.Alcorn, L.Brown, K.Hudson, S.Stephans)
06:32.39     06:32.39     00:06:32.39  
2nd 4 Ridgewood A
(C.Callaghan, A.LITERATI, M.Dexter, J.WITTMAACK)
06:41.70 2.4% 00:09.31 06:41.70     00:06:32.39 00:00:09.31
3rd 5 Baldwin
(C.Kiser, J.Greytok, O.Lanchoney, Z.Wenzinger)
07:00.35 7.1% 00:18.65 07:00.35     00:06:32.39 00:00:27.96
4th 1 Ridgewood B
(G.Lagomarsino, M.Gatens, C.benintende, C.grossman)
07:05.02 8.3% 00:04.67 07:05.02     00:06:32.39 00:00:32.63
5th 2 Springside Chestnut Hill
(G.Youngren, S.Djerassi, G.Torsella, A.Miller)
07:25.50 13.5% 00:20.48 07:25.50     00:06:32.39 00:00:53.11
6th 6 Agnes Irwin
(G.Diebold, C.Hare, G.D'Arcangelo, S.Smith)
07:40.47 17.4% 00:14.97 07:40.47     00:06:32.39 00:01:08.08
Race 9a: Girls JV 1x Flight @ 08:54 AM
1st 3 Germantown Academy (J.Zettlemoyer) 07:22.74     07:22.74     00:07:22.74  
2nd 4 Hatboro Horsham High School (T.Gilad) 07:38.11 3.5% 00:15.37 07:38.11     00:07:22.74 00:00:15.37
3rd 2 Cedar Creek High School (J.Oudemans) 07:44.87 5.0% 00:06.76 07:44.87     00:07:22.74 00:00:22.13
4th 5 Friends Select (H.Cramer) 08:06.41 9.9% 00:21.54 08:06.41     00:07:22.74 00:00:43.67
5th 6 Haddon Twp (R.Glavan) 08:12.18 11.2% 00:05.77 08:12.18     00:07:22.74 00:00:49.44
6th 1 Perk Valley (I.Moser) 08:29.18 15.0% 00:17.00 08:29.18     00:07:22.74 00:01:06.44
Race 14a: Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 @ 08:59 AM
1st 3 Ridgewood (S.Noel, M.Cannon) 06:44.70     06:44.70     00:06:44.70  
2nd 2 Holy Spirit (K.Maguire, K.Poley) 07:07.36 5.6% 00:22.66 07:07.36     00:06:44.70 00:00:22.66
3rd 4 Sacred Heart Country Day (H.Bushner, C.Hess) 07:28.96 10.9% 00:21.60 07:28.96     00:06:44.70 00:00:44.26
4th 5 Upper Merion HS (A.Nolan, S.Dookie) 07:37.06 12.9% 00:08.10 07:37.06     00:06:44.70 00:00:52.36
Race 14b: Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 @ 09:04 AM
1st 2 Haddon Twp (A.Sperlunto, N.Boonin) 07:15.46     07:15.46     00:07:15.46  
2nd 4 Montclair (R.Rosenberg, N.May) 07:27.18 2.7% 00:11.72 07:27.18     00:07:15.46 00:00:11.72
3rd 5 Germantown Friends (R.Genyk, T.Curry) 07:37.36 5.0% 00:10.18 07:37.36     00:07:15.46 00:00:21.90
4th 3 Agnes Irwin (Z.Ortiz, C.Mosimann) 08:12.46 13.1% 00:35.10 08:12.46     00:07:15.46 00:00:57.00
Race 15a: Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 @ 09:09 AM
1st 4 Montclair A
(N.Alvarado-Silverman, E.Schnittman, N.Burton, J.Sabourin, [S.Corriere])
06:33.58     06:33.58     00:06:33.58  
2nd 3 Mount Saint Joseph
(G.Little, E.Tenzinger, S.Cocozza, V.Matsinger, [L.Maiale])
06:36.73 0.8% 00:03.15 06:36.73     00:06:33.58 00:00:03.15
3rd 2 Vineland
(E.Harrold, A.Ternova, L.Olita, J.Merighi, [R.Guinan])
06:38.37 1.2% 00:01.64 06:38.37     00:06:33.58 00:00:04.79
4th 6 Ocean City HS
(M.Szabo, J.Kemenosh, S.Baumgardner, f.devine, [r.matousch])
06:49.39 4.0% 00:11.02 06:49.39     00:06:33.58 00:00:15.81
5th 1 Lower Merion
(E.Rand, J.Grimm, A.Frusone, B.Zweben, [S.Clark])
07:00.19 6.8% 00:10.80 07:00.19     00:06:33.58 00:00:26.61
6th 5 Baldwin
(L.Noteware, E.O'Brien, E.Grubman, R.Sutor, [S.Wanglee])
07:07.76 8.7% 00:07.57 07:07.76     00:06:33.58 00:00:34.18
Race 15b: Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 @ 09:14 AM
1st 2 Manhasset
(K.Hanley, M.Diskin, J.Henry, E.Lyons, [E.Hanley])
06:23.10     06:23.10     00:06:23.10  
2nd 4 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(A.Slominski, A.Jordan, E.Brown, M.Montilla, [M.Nece])
06:39.47 4.3% 00:16.37 06:39.47     00:06:23.10 00:00:16.37
3rd 6 Egg Harbor
(A.Deebold, K.Williams, B.Gaskill, D.McCormick, [A.Battaglini])
06:42.63 5.1% 00:03.16 06:42.63     00:06:23.10 00:00:19.53
4th 5 Montclair B
(R.Brown, J.Burstein, G.Harvey, C.Sokolic, [E.Arian])
06:59.74 9.6% 00:17.11 06:59.74     00:06:23.10 00:00:36.64
5th 1 Nutley
(J.Padilla, E.McGrath, E.Varga, S.Roselli, [C.Rilli])
07:04.77 10.9% 00:05.03 07:04.77     00:06:23.10 00:00:41.67
6th 3 Agnes Irwin
(S.Jaskot, A.Berlinger, V.Patel, C.Looby, [G.Geary])
07:18.56 14.5% 00:13.79 07:18.56     00:06:23.10 00:00:55.46
Race 16a: Girls Ltwt 4x Flight @ 09:19 AM
1st 3 Conestoga
(A.Connell, K.Groves, S.Bodek, A.Zibinski)
06:09.66     06:09.66     00:06:09.66  
2nd 1 Egg Harbor
(T.Cass, K.Barron, E.Autuore, J.Hendricks)
06:29.51 5.4% 00:19.85 06:29.51     00:06:09.66 00:00:19.85
3rd 4 Strath Haven
(M.MUNSELL, J.Whelpley, J.Dolphin, C.Shaffer)
06:36.73 7.3% 00:07.22 06:36.73     00:06:09.66 00:00:27.07
4th 2 Sacred Heart Country Day
(L.Johnson, C.Carroll, S.Mulgrew, M.Di Stefano)
06:43.78 9.2% 00:07.05 06:43.78     00:06:09.66 00:00:34.12
5th 6 Academy of Notre Dame
(J.Zack, M.Viola, J.McAleer, L.Costa)
07:45.96 26.1% 01:02.18 07:45.96     00:06:09.66 00:01:36.30
Race 17a: Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight @ 09:24 AM
1st 3 Holy Spirit
(L.Slattery, D.Peck, O.Valiante, C.Bradley, K.McDevitt, C.McGettigan, M.Oleksiak, C.Malia, [B.Chiari])
05:20.51     05:20.51     00:05:20.51  
2nd 2 Merion Mercy
(E.Parker, A.Adams, K.Maurer, M.Gregitis, N.Campbell, B.Kayes, E.Eddowes, K.Barton, [M.Zeris])
05:26.11 1.7% 00:05.60 05:26.11     00:05:20.51 00:00:05.60
3rd 4 Mount Saint Joseph
(A.Shreero, R.Sandquist, M.Karrash, B.FitzPatrick, E.McGreevey, A.Uzzo, K.CORDERO, E.McKernan, [M.Kist])
05:31.64 3.5% 00:05.53 05:31.64     00:05:20.51 00:00:11.13
4th 1 Haddonfield
(D.Coates, J.Honigfeld, V.Fanelle, K.Montegna, S.Murphy, C.Bolletino, N.Zucca, C.Webb, [M.Kane])
06:08.55 15.0% 00:36.91 06:08.55     00:05:20.51 00:00:48.04
5th 5 Manhasset
(C.Marino, e.desousa, E.Goodwin, j.winn, A.Fanning, F.Walsh, M.Loree, S.Wong, [A.Kelly])
06:20.39 18.7% 00:11.84 06:20.39     00:05:20.51 00:00:59.88
Race 18a: Girls 2nd 8+ Flight @ 09:29 AM
1st 3 Radnor
(G.Logioia, M.Chapin, o.chase, S.Miccolis, J.Larkin, C.DiMarcantonio, C.Foley, Y.Gu, [C.Lorenz])
05:52.18     05:52.18     00:05:52.18  
2nd 2 Mount Saint Joseph
(J.Ziemniak, J.DiPietro, Q.DeVore, C.Vosbikian, E.McHugh, N.Simms, C.Carbone, L.Woodrow, [V.PORRETTI])
05:58.80 1.9% 00:06.62 05:58.80     00:05:52.18 00:00:06.62
3rd 4 Merion Mercy
(C.Glavin, M.McDermott, D.Harvey, E.Messina, M.Leone, M.Maloney, K.Derewicz, K.Lynch, [N.Marchese])
06:02.27 2.9% 00:03.47 06:02.27     00:05:52.18 00:00:10.09
4th 5 Absegami
(K.Bakley, M.Razukas, h.marr, E.Sproule, e.whitehurst, T.Murphy, C.West, E.McGowan, [T.Hensley])
06:03.32 3.2% 00:01.05 06:03.32     00:05:52.18 00:00:11.14
5th 1 Oakcrest
(S.Woltmann, G.Corso, A.Johnston, M.Guerrieri, A.Ellsworth, A.MacFarlane, C.DiBruno, J.Quish, [K.Carrigan])
06:10.25 5.1% 00:06.93 06:10.25     00:05:52.18 00:00:18.07
6th 6 Archbishop Carroll
(G.Niskanen, A.Harmon, C.Jones, P.Andreola, K.RAWLINGS, C.Shea, o.soda, N.Owuor, [V.Verrekia])
06:25.08 9.3% 00:14.83 06:25.08     00:05:52.18 00:00:32.90
Race 19a: Girls Varsity 1x Flight 1 @ 09:34 AM
1st 3 Germantown Academy (K.Horvat) 06:58.42     06:58.42     00:06:58.42  
2nd 4 Episcopal PA (N.Stuart) 06:59.70 0.3% 00:01.28 06:59.70     00:06:58.42 00:00:01.28
3rd 2 Rutherford (G.Seehaus) 07:14.37 3.8% 00:14.67 07:14.37     00:06:58.42 00:00:15.95
4th 5 Penncrest (Y.Randall) 07:26.45 6.7% 00:12.08 07:26.45     00:06:58.42 00:00:28.03
1 Sacred Heart Country Day (C.Garvey) Did Not Finish              
Race 19b: Girls Varsity 1x Flight 2 @ 09:39 AM
1st 4 Conestoga (S.Thomas) 07:37.29     07:37.29     00:07:37.29  
2nd 3 Springside Chestnut Hill (A.Canning) 07:53.74 3.6% 00:16.45 07:53.74     00:07:37.29 00:00:16.45
3rd 1 Academy of Notre Dame B (J.Gallagher) 07:59.61 4.9% 00:05.87 07:59.61     00:07:37.29 00:00:22.32
4th 2 Haddon Twp (M.Catrambone) 10:18.67 35.3% 02:19.06 10:18.67     00:07:37.29 00:02:41.38
5 Academy of Notre Dame A (M.Curry) Scratch              
Race 20a: Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 @ 09:44 AM
1st 3 Conestoga (R.Devlin, A.Ruggirello) 06:28.50     06:28.50     00:06:28.50  
2nd 2 Baldwin (A.Lemmon, E.Pressman) 07:05.52 9.5% 00:37.02 07:05.52     00:06:28.50 00:00:37.02
3rd 1 Academy of Notre Dame B (M.Curry, M.Bethel) 07:08.32 10.2% 00:02.80 07:08.32     00:06:28.50 00:00:39.82
4th 5 Leonia Crew (E.McCartney-Leap, B.Nieto) 07:56.71 22.7% 00:48.39 07:56.71     00:06:28.50 00:01:28.21
Race 20b: Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 @ 09:49 AM
1st 4 Springside Chestnut Hill (E.McClafferty, M.Soto Reyes) 06:51.59     06:51.59     00:06:51.59  
2nd 2 Egg Harbor (A.Bossi, S.Pennington) 07:01.77 2.5% 00:10.18 07:01.77     00:06:51.59 00:00:10.18
3rd 3 Upper Dublin (J.Mandel, J.Axelrod) 07:12.85 5.2% 00:11.08 07:12.85     00:06:51.59 00:00:21.26
4th 5 Penn Charter (H.Kramer, I.Djerassi) 07:35.13 10.6% 00:22.28 07:35.13     00:06:51.59 00:00:43.54
5th 1 Bonner/Prendergast (B.Rementer, M.Junod) 07:50.45 14.3% 00:15.32 07:50.45     00:06:51.59 00:00:58.86
Race 22a: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 @ 09:54 AM
1st 3 Bonner/Prendergast
(E.Sheetz, A.Savage, V.Brooks, M.Giovagnoli, [A.Wesolowski])
06:09.15     06:09.15     00:06:09.15  
2nd 2 Shipley
(L.Semerjian, A.Semerjian, A.Neilson, E.Scornavacchi, [A.Iqbal])
06:12.83 1.0% 00:03.68 06:12.83     00:06:09.15 00:00:03.68
3rd 5 Holy Spirit
(N.Vizthum, M.Gleason, M.Given, C.Vesper, [C.Mclenna])
06:15.96 1.8% 00:03.13 06:15.96     00:06:09.15 00:00:06.81
4th 1 Vineland
(A.Lincks, M.Fisher, R.Fay, A.Asselta, [N.English])
06:25.34 4.4% 00:09.38 06:25.34     00:06:09.15 00:00:16.19
5th 4 Harriton A
(A.Balciunaite, S.Fuchs, R.Meyers, K.O'Neill, [L.Baumholtz])
06:29.20 5.4% 00:03.86 06:29.20     00:06:09.15 00:00:20.05
6 Lower Merion
(K.Peng, C.Boutselis, G.McMullen, L.Ochroch, [J.Rothman])
Scratch              
Race 22b: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 @ 09:59 AM
1st 3 Agnes Irwin
(E.McNamee, C.Wulff, E.Gibb, C.Scarlato, [L.Whitehead])
06:29.54     06:29.54     00:06:29.54  
2nd 4 Owen J Roberts
(C.Hills, T.Cremers, R.Bennett, R.Tobinus, [R.Niedelman])
06:38.10 2.2% 00:08.56 06:38.10     00:06:29.54 00:00:08.56
3rd 1 Ridgewood
(C.Tedeschi, B.Sisco, g.gentile, E.Crowe, [J.Brover])
06:49.31 5.1% 00:11.21 06:49.31     00:06:29.54 00:00:19.77
4th 5 Cedar Creek High School
(N.Martin, A.Begasse, P.McColgan, G.Torres, [H.Long])
06:56.07 6.8% 00:06.76 06:56.07     00:06:29.54 00:00:26.53
5th 2 Harriton B
(S.Amadio, L.Castelbaum, K.Pisani, J.Glazer, [T.Pearl])
06:56.41 6.9% 00:00.34 06:56.41     00:06:29.54 00:00:26.87
Race 22c: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 @ 10:04 AM
1st 2 Concord HS
(N.Teichman, K.Watkins, M.Fantini, E.Procak, [M.Zehr])
06:34.26     06:34.26     00:06:34.26  
2nd 4 Ocean City HS
(h.Williams, J.Campbell, l.bylone, K.Delgrande, [K.Terrels])
06:43.03 2.2% 00:08.77 06:43.03     00:06:34.26 00:00:08.77
3rd 5 Mount Saint Joseph
(H.Leonard, E.DeGroat, A.Merkle, e.mcglynn, [O.Kylander])
06:49.55 3.9% 00:06.52 06:49.55     00:06:34.26 00:00:15.29
4th 3 Hun
(K.Bastedo, A.Renteria, M.Rosengarten, P.Rodney, [M.Folmer])
07:23.15 12.4% 00:33.60 07:23.15     00:06:34.26 00:00:48.89
5th 1 Upper Merion HS
(R.Willauer, S.Linnenbaugh, K.Bono, M.Tyler, [L.Ronollo])
07:43.90 17.7% 00:20.75 07:43.90     00:06:34.26 00:01:09.64
Race 22d: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 @ 10:09 AM
1st 1 Manhasset
(M.Gillis, C.MURPHY, A.Postiglione, J.Alonso, [K.Kapetanos])
06:12.68     06:12.68     00:06:12.68  
2nd 2 Moorestown HS/Rowing A
(A.Wright, K.Bowman, J.Farber, C.Pendino, [J.Baum])
06:18.48 1.6% 00:05.80 06:18.48     00:06:12.68 00:00:05.80
3rd 3 Haddonfield
(E.Stasi, m.knecht, H.Schlitt, K.Wilkinson, [L.Kommedal])
06:29.84 4.6% 00:11.36 06:29.84     00:06:12.68 00:00:17.16
4th 5 Egg Harbor B
(N.DiPietro, K.Blanchard, V.Evans, N.Baliszewski, [T.Cohen])
06:33.28 5.5% 00:03.44 06:33.28     00:06:12.68 00:00:20.60
5th 4 Philadelphia City Rowing
(O.Marcial, S.nelson, M.Anthony, E.St John Sutton, [A.Duong])
06:39.01 7.1% 00:05.73 06:39.01     00:06:12.68 00:00:26.33
Race 22e: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 5 @ 10:14 AM
1st 2 Egg Harbor A
(R.Suthard, E.Woods, A.Maffia, M.Barbieri, [V.Torres])
06:14.36     06:14.36     00:06:14.36  
2nd 3 Montclair
(C.Rose, C.Naegeli, T.Mattox, C.Stith, [T.Schoen])
06:28.56 3.8% 00:14.20 06:28.56     00:06:14.36 00:00:14.20
3rd 5 Belleville
(E.Tello, A.Wohltman, K.Luna, R.Moreira, [S.Juarez])
06:32.12 4.7% 00:03.56 06:32.12     00:06:14.36 00:00:17.76
4th 4 Nutley
(M.Fernandez, J.Baluyot, S.PANSO, E.Scerbo, [L.Sciscione])
06:32.69 4.9% 00:00.57 06:32.69     00:06:14.36 00:00:18.33
5th 1 Moorestown HS/Rowing B
(E.Burns, M.Regan, S.Brodie, S.Farrell, [K.Malta])
07:16.50 16.6% 00:43.81 07:16.50     00:06:14.36 00:01:02.14
Race 23a: Girls Varsity 4x Flight @ 10:19 AM
1st 3 Conestoga
(A.Graf, C.Gosnear, E.Ryle, M.Hudson)
05:49.40     05:49.40     00:05:49.40  
2nd 4 Episcopal PA
(K.McGowan, J.Dones, A.Molitor, C.Purtill)
05:54.54 1.5% 00:05.14 05:54.54     00:05:49.40 00:00:05.14
3rd 5 Academy of Notre Dame
(G.Agnes, M.Biancaniello, K.Mannion, M.Bonner)
06:26.95 10.7% 00:32.41 06:26.95     00:05:49.40 00:00:37.55
4th 1 Agnes Irwin
(E.Howard, Y.Borodyanskaya, E.Gibb, A.Miles)
06:39.08 14.2% 00:12.13 06:39.08     00:05:49.40 00:00:49.68
2 Ridgewood
(A.Criscitiello, E.Brickfield, J.Hefferon, B.Callaghan)
Scratch              
Race 24a: Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 @ 10:24 AM
1st 4 Mount Saint Joseph
(S.Eble, C.KNOX, A.Hunt, M.Lauinger, L.Matchett, M.Carlton, M.Lawn, L.Ramos, [M.Mirabella])
05:16.37     05:16.37     00:05:16.37  
2nd 3 Holy Spirit
(C.McCully, T.Puhalski, K.Magee, L.Thomas, A.Reale, C.Wojciechowicz, D.Larotonda, M.Smith, [O.Labrum])
05:19.37 0.9% 00:03.00 05:19.37     00:05:16.37 00:00:03.00
3rd 2 Merion Mercy
(S.Klippel, K.Devlieger, E.Schrieber, S.Maurer, E.romano, K.Farrell, s.horn, S.Jensen, [M.Collington])
05:22.38 1.9% 00:03.01 05:22.38     00:05:16.37 00:00:06.01
4th 5 Radnor
(N.Luker, A.Chardonnet, G.Rauscher, K.Lally, M.Macrone, S.Lowy, J.Hughes, R.Hochberger, [J.Stacey])
05:34.74 5.8% 00:12.36 05:34.74     00:05:16.37 00:00:18.37
5th 1 Archbishop Carroll
(F.Rymal, C.Dowd, c.alameno, K.Finley, S.Connor, M.Ginsberg, D.Caruso, C.O'Sullivan, [M.Clay])
05:41.53 8.0% 00:06.79 05:41.53     00:05:16.37 00:00:25.16
6th 6 Eustace
(P.Propp, M.Remick, C.Biernacki, N.Alleva, T.Bjelde, L.Donohue, M.Schemenski, K.Dressel, [J.Carita])
05:42.39 8.2% 00:00.86 05:42.39     00:05:16.37 00:00:26.02
Race 24b: Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 @ 10:29 AM
1st 2 Oakcrest
(T.Phy, M.Ross, M.Allen, A.Bennett, G.Johnson, V.Thies, T.Robinson, J.Lindsay, [L.Prychka])
05:27.01     05:27.01     00:05:27.01  
2nd 4 Mainland
(K.Mullin, P.Bacharach, S.Petrova, J.Rosado, M.Parson, M.Gambino, A.Beattie, K.Perugini, [R.Kelley])
05:34.03 2.1% 00:07.02 05:34.03     00:05:27.01 00:00:07.02
3rd 3 Absegami
(S.Greenwood, M.Dorsett, B.Riccelli, A.Pedersen, S.Irvin, A.Schafer, K.Roman, S.Rubillo, [A.Rice])
05:36.05 2.8% 00:02.02 05:36.05     00:05:27.01 00:00:09.04
4th 6 Atlantic City
(L.Stinson, A.Gragg, H.Huff, L.Feriozzi, T.Burns, J.Walters, A.Person, J.Craig, [T.Hendri])
05:42.25 4.7% 00:06.20 05:42.25     00:05:27.01 00:00:15.24
5th 5 Charter
(G.Choi, L.O'Neill, C.Behan, A.Duke, L.Cole, K.Crane, M.Hidalgo, L.Sullivan, [C.Ros])
06:35.17 20.8% 00:52.92 06:35.17     00:05:27.01 00:01:08.16
6th 1 Belleville
(A.Badillo, M.Andrade, L.Rodriguez, K.Romero, N.Lopez, D.Ortega, P.Pomatana, K.Sarango, [D.Vargas])
06:50.42 25.5% 00:15.25 06:50.42     00:05:27.01 00:01:23.41
Race 2a: Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight @ 10:54 AM
1st 173 Strath Haven (D.Mervine, O.Yerger) 07:05.77     07:05.77     10:55:32.49 11:02:38.26
2nd 175 Conestoga (G.Dowson, L.Phelan) 07:16.01 2.4% 00:10.24 07:16.01     10:56:06.91 11:03:22.92
3rd 174 Friends Select (E.Augustine, L.Miles) 07:54.33 11.4% 00:38.32 07:54.33     10:55:38.49 11:03:32.82
4th 179 North Arlington Crew (M.Goffredo, N.Reis) 08:06.38 14.2% 00:12.05 08:06.38     10:57:31.68 11:05:38.06
5th 178 Shipley (T.Watson-Harris, K.McCauley) 08:19.70 17.4% 00:13.32 08:19.70     10:56:54.71 11:05:14.41
6th 176 Germantown Academy (L.Naber, A.Kurtz) 08:24.36 18.5% 00:04.66 08:24.36     10:56:22.02 11:04:46.38
7th 177 Haddon Twp (R.Brown, K.Wittje) 09:37.52 35.6% 01:13.16 09:37.52     10:56:44.68 11:06:22.20
Race 6a: Girls Novice 4x Flight @ 11:04 AM
1st 184 Springside Chestnut Hill
(G.Sciarrotta, E.Brody, R.Dhillon-Richardson, J.Silverman)
07:05.96     07:05.96     11:04:15.19 11:11:21.15
2nd 183 Penn Charter
(K.White, H.Webb, M.Whitehead, S.Stanley)
07:09.09 0.7% 00:03.13 07:09.09     11:04:01.04 11:11:10.13
3rd 188 Haddon Twp
(K.Shuttleworth, S.Filosa, O.Herbstritt, O.Egbert)
07:26.05 4.7% 00:16.96 07:26.05     11:07:25.65 11:14:51.70
4th 187 Baldwin
(S.Chen, R.Alidjani, E.Wasson, M.Bindra)
07:29.81 5.6% 00:03.76 07:29.81     11:06:25.06 11:13:54.87
5th 182 Academy of Notre Dame A
(S.Ruggieri, M.McDonald, R.Bonner, S.LaMent)
07:36.38 7.1% 00:06.57 07:36.38     11:03:11.50 11:10:47.88
6th 185 Shipley
(S.Pilkington, J.Shannon, I.Micolucci, R.Clopine)
07:42.79 8.6% 00:06.41 07:42.79     11:05:17.45 11:13:00.24
7th 189 Academy of Notre Dame B
(B.McStravick, O.Whytosek, M.Maguire, E.Evans)
07:42.91 8.7% 00:00.12 07:42.91     11:08:09.32 11:15:52.23
8th 186 Upper Dublin
(H.Holbrook, C.Lomax, N.LeFevre, S.Wolff)
08:18.82 17.1% 00:35.91 08:18.82     11:05:50.19 11:14:09.01
Race 8a: Girls Freshman 8+ Flight @ 11:14 AM
1st 192 Holy Spirit
(S.Di Ianni, k.McCully, E.Shober, S.Boyle, A.Lopez, A.Kelly, K.Wittland, C.Miller, [G.Messina])
05:59.49     05:59.49     11:14:51.46 11:20:50.95
2nd 194 Haddonfield
(E.Kommedal, M.Ippolito, H.Cooper, C.Castorino, K.Hohweiler, A.Bentley, A.Palavage, E.Campo, [L.Mackey])
06:03.82 1.2% 00:04.33 06:03.82     11:15:42.76 11:21:46.58
3rd 196 Mainland
(J.Barnett, N.Dib, B.Ridgway, C.O'Niell, G.BAKER, B.Wallace, J.Miraglia, M.EDDY, [K.Florio])
06:11.34 3.3% 00:07.52 06:11.34     11:16:58.16 11:23:09.50
4th 195 Mount Saint Joseph
(A.Dipietro, E.French, C.Savage, a.natale, P.COMTOIS, G.Comerford, M.Finnegan, M.Whalen, [S.LoStracco])
06:20.10 5.7% 00:08.76 06:20.10     11:16:15.05 11:22:35.15
5th 193 Merion Mercy
(M.Lamb, O.Anderson, C.Schrieber, S.Capuzzi, A.Dugan, E.Parker, A.Nunno, K.Eddowes, [M.Garvey])
06:23.00 6.5% 00:02.90 06:23.00     11:15:09.29 11:21:32.29
6th 197 Ocean City HS
(C.Salomon-Lowden, A.DiAngelis, a.kelly, G.Witasick, j.hansen, R.Daddi, j.selgrande, a.lawn, [N.Nunan])
06:36.43 10.3% 00:13.43 06:36.43     11:17:12.49 11:23:48.92
7th 203 Lower Merion
(M.Beckman, E.Murphy, S.Kane, K.Durante, A.Pollock, E.Gaddy, L.Molder, S.Wilson-Leslie, [M.Stellato])
06:38.23 10.8% 00:01.80 06:38.23     11:21:30.22 11:28:08.45
8th 199 Oakcrest
(H.Crispell, L.Potts, K.Duffy, E.Perez, K.Small, C.Lindsay, K.Arroyo, D.Schultheis, [J.Lam])
06:55.39 15.5% 00:17.16 06:55.39     11:18:55.90 11:25:51.29
9th 198 Ridgewood
(M.RAPAPORT, E.Lehman, K.Porterfield, C.Hong, A.Floris, G.Hefferon, S.Gilman, M.Phillips, [E.Gilman])
06:56.04 15.7% 00:00.65 06:56.04     11:18:09.18 11:25:05.22
10th 201 Hun
(I.Arduini, H.Hemberger, O.Marker Pittock, L.Buckley, J.Szucs, E.Latella, R.Holick, E.Segal, [C.Cardinale])
06:59.91 16.8% 00:03.87 06:59.91     11:20:20.93 11:27:20.84
11th 202 Eustace
(M.WENZKE, M.Connell, A.Maier, P.DiCiurcio, C.Whittaker, S.McGady, V.Guevara, A.McKennon, [K.Cucinotta])
06:59.97 16.8% 00:00.06 06:59.97     11:21:04.90 11:28:04.87
12th 200 Upper Merion HS
(S.Vo, S.Chaturvedi, L.Flood, K.Galban, D.Bono, L.Rodriguez, L.Jurina, S.Patel, [Z.Pillart])
Interference with Bow # 201
07:47.45 30.0% 00:47.48 07:17.45   00:30 11:19:58.46 11:27:15.91
Race 5a: Girls Novice 8+ Flight @ 11:24 AM
1st 225 Montclair
(G.Aase-Remedios, C.Meyer, M.Stepansky, C.Zivari, G.Barnett, L.Kuhn, C.Behbin-Guirand, E.Bergmann, [A.Greenbaum])
05:53.46     05:53.46     11:39:15.25 11:45:08.71
2nd 208 Mount Saint Joseph
(F.Diliberto, M.Mayes, S.ALTOMARE, O.Snakard, J.Comerford, C.Mina, B.Gallagher, B.Gimaro, [A.Formica])
06:05.33 3.4% 00:11.87 06:05.33     11:27:45.11 11:33:50.44
3rd 228 Egg Harbor A
(K.Maffia, T.McCloskey, M.Young, M.Lively, E.Taroncher, R.Leggio, H.McGovern, J.Moran, [J.Pashley])
06:07.26 3.9% 00:01.93 06:07.26     11:40:51.67 11:46:58.93
4th 218 Bonner/Prendergast
(D.Covert, T.McShea, N.Gibbs, H.Espinal, B.Miller-Skinner, C.Sweeney, C.Stiteler, S.Scepansky, [V.Romeo])
06:10.32 4.8% 00:03.06 06:10.32     11:35:32.31 11:41:42.63
5th 209 Owen J Roberts
(H.Delong, C.Craig, H.Tobinus, F.Green, R.Ambrose, L.Edleman, S.Cousens, J.Smith, [E.Selvaggio])
06:12.38 5.4% 00:02.06 06:12.38     11:28:48.56 11:35:00.94
6th 206 Radnor
(K.Dolan, O.Robinson, A.Duffy, G.Sullivan, K.Hamill, L.Brodsky, B.Beverly, T.Kilby, [J.Lunger])
06:16.65 6.6% 00:04.27 06:16.65     11:26:34.51 11:32:51.16
7th 213 Philadelphia City Rowing
(C.Nemati, N.Horton, I.D'Angelo, G.Fife, P.Ash, L.Genera, L.Perrin, J.Butler, [E.Sandoval])
06:17.72 6.9% 00:01.07 06:17.72     11:33:23.79 11:39:41.51
8th 210 Absegami
(T.Moeller, m.donohoe, J.Durazzi, J.Petrosh, M.Hollie, A.Sanchez, N.Gruber, A.Gagliola, [T.Etters])
06:20.94 7.8% 00:03.22 06:20.94     11:30:14.77 11:36:35.71
9th 221 Manhasset
(J.Siconolfi, C.O'Connor, A.Bayardelle, S.D'Angelo, V.pappas, M.Kang, J.Thalheimer, M.Conner, [L.Moschitta])
06:23.79 8.6% 00:02.85 06:23.79     11:36:20.43 11:42:44.22
10th 223 Holy Spirit
(A.Potiris, C.Mensah, A.Citta, s.docteur, S.Salvo, C.Reilly, c.grabill, M.Mcfadden, [K.spicer])
06:25.36 9.0% 00:01.57 06:25.36     11:38:12.61 11:44:37.97
11th 226 Ocean City HS
(S.Shannon, D.Menchen, K.Meyer, E.Estlow, a.gartner, B.Handley, O.Martinelli, L.Stadler, [G.Majka])
06:26.03 9.2% 00:00.67 06:26.03     11:39:28.24 11:45:54.27
12th 227 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(R.Lucas, S.Dempsher, A.McCollough, K.Banks, C.Wilson, S.Varrell, G.Ehrline, A.Chaudhry, [S.Pica])
06:26.82 9.4% 00:00.79 06:26.82     11:40:42.67 11:47:09.49
13th 207 Cedar Creek High School
(K.Flaherty, B.Kaenzig, J.Hyslip, E.Bjorklund, C.Doyle, J.Walsh, L.Stollenwerk, J.Snider, [R.Betar])
06:28.53 9.9% 00:01.71 06:28.53     11:26:53.36 11:33:21.89
14th 219 Harriton
(A.Daley-Gibson, T.Haugh, G.Yagodich, K.Noel, C.Hayden, A.Glazer, Z.Rivkind, M.Cunningham, [J.Manning])
06:29.60 10.2% 00:01.07 06:29.60     11:35:58.14 11:42:27.74
15th 215 Atlantic City
(R.Rodriguez, N.Fabi, H.Funes, S.Terry, V.Morris, Z.Zameito, K.Ali, K.Burns, [F.Martinez])
06:34.68 11.7% 00:05.08 06:34.68     11:34:06.13 11:40:40.81
16th 211 Vineland
(M.Fanelli, A.Smaniotto, M.Wagner, N.Mignott, N.Muller, S.LaBruno, K.Loadholt, H.Bokma, [K.Dastolfo])
06:37.95 12.6% 00:03.27 06:37.95     11:29:29.82 11:36:07.77
17th 212 Agnes Irwin
(C.Erixxon, S.Weintraub, R.silvi, A.Mittal, M.Pinsk, X.Lozano Torres, M.Brown-Hunt, A.Negron-Samonte, [S.Gaddes])
06:40.91 13.4% 00:02.96 06:40.91     11:29:51.43 11:36:32.34
18th 224 Archbishop Carroll
(G.Gordon, M.Greeley, a.Lomax, S.Streko, M.Rohlfing, L.Iacovella, G.DelBonifro, K.Carlin, [L.Furtek])
06:54.82 17.4% 00:13.91 06:54.82     11:38:33.08 11:45:27.90
19th 216 Penn Charter
(R.Kaufman, C.Vahey, S.Zea Rincon, O.Haynes, E.Grugan, P.Gonzalez, Y.Netter-Sweet, O.Case, [P.Atallah])
06:56.59 17.9% 00:01.77 06:56.59     11:34:46.36 11:41:42.95
20th 222 Belleville
(M.Checa, J.Paggao, G.Tabago, K.Renta, D.Jugo, N.Rosa, S.Colon, C.Jimenez, [E.Mendez])
07:03.69 19.9% 00:07.10 07:03.69     11:37:54.23 11:44:57.92
21st 220 Egg Harbor B
(G.Foster, A.Wright, J.Chang, K.Cochrane, J.Hoang, A.Brodzik, K.Gallagher, A.barling, [H.Hilton])
07:16.14 23.4% 00:12.45 07:16.14     11:36:42.68 11:43:58.82
22nd 214 Charter A
(E.Clavijo, D.Fundakowski, E.Thomas, T.Hackney, E.Houser, H.Storm, M.Billingsley, J.Bosso, [A.Rao])
07:33.21 28.2% 00:17.07 07:33.21     11:33:38.56 11:41:11.77
23rd 217 Charter B
(M.Keszler, M.Langseder, E.Raden, R.Reynolds, N.Freedman, N.O'Connor, N.Riveros, M.O'Connor, [C.Hanby])
07:35.30 28.8% 00:02.09 07:35.30     11:35:28.04 11:43:03.34
Race 10a: Girsl JV 2x Flight @ 11:36 AM
1st 231 Springside Chestnut Hill B (C.Stapleton, M.Bender) 06:36.17     06:36.17     11:43:48.26 11:50:24.43
2nd 232 Springside Chestnut Hill A (L.Burckhardt, K.Kochenour) 06:41.14 1.3% 00:04.97 06:41.14     11:43:59.77 11:50:40.91
3rd 234 Baldwin (N.Schork, S.Douglas) 06:51.06 3.8% 00:09.92 06:51.06     11:44:30.41 11:51:21.47
4th 233 Haddon Twp (B.Colwell, L.Kairys) 06:52.24 4.1% 00:01.18 06:52.24     11:44:21.33 11:51:13.57
5th 235 Penn Charter (R.Gordon, J.Gleason) 07:02.07 6.5% 00:09.83 07:02.07     11:44:55.43 11:51:57.50
6th 236 Episcopal PA (E.Neilson, C.Kaufhold) 07:14.26 9.6% 00:12.19 07:14.26     11:45:02.28 11:52:16.54
7th 237 Sacred Heart Country Day (E.Barton, A.Gargano) 07:19.67 11.0% 00:05.41 07:19.67     11:45:19.68 11:52:39.35
8th 239 Strath Haven (G.Alberts, h.kohute) 07:20.15 11.1% 00:00.48 07:20.15     11:45:47.15 11:53:07.30
9th 238 Holy Spirit (S.Kelly, A.Elias) 07:26.47 12.7% 00:06.32 07:26.47     11:45:30.88 11:52:57.35
10th 241 Agnes Irwin (S.Ballarini, A.Jagasia) 08:25.31 27.5% 00:58.84 08:25.31     11:46:14.75 11:54:40.06
11th 242 Academy of Notre Dame B (B.Smith, E.Brown) 08:36.42 30.4% 00:11.11 08:36.42     11:46:18.14 11:54:54.56
240 Academy of Notre Dame A (J.Gallagher, C.Phelan) Scratch              
Race 11a: Girls JV 4+ Flight @ 11:44 AM
1st 245 Ocean City HS
(F.Kane, K.Williams, S.Storcella, M.Giardina, [D.Cates])
06:19.13     06:19.13     11:50:20.49 11:56:39.62
2nd 247 Shipley
(Z.Helmers, A.Leavy, G.Acchione, K.Moore, [A.Danoff])
06:23.97 1.3% 00:04.84 06:23.97     11:50:42.35 11:57:06.32
3rd 248 Mount Saint Joseph A
(D.Kosman, S.Hughes, N.Lawlor, A.cianciulli, [A.Clark])
06:24.29 1.4% 00:00.32 06:24.29     11:50:52.27 11:57:16.56
4th 246 Haddonfield
(V.Fisher, M.D'Anella-Mercanti, E.Butler Basner, K.Donohue, [E.Tranfalia])
06:26.03 1.8% 00:01.74 06:26.03     11:50:25.89 11:56:51.92
5th 261 Hun A
(A.Weinand, A.Johnson, S.Taylor, S.Rossien, [L.Henry])
06:29.54 2.7% 00:03.51 06:29.54     11:56:09.83 12:02:39.37
6th 263 Bonner/Prendergast
(C.Savage, E.Dougherty, C.McDonald, S.Stretch, [E.Forsyth])
06:33.47 3.8% 00:03.93 06:33.47     11:56:30.49 12:03:03.96
7th 266 Nutley
(A.Allison, B.McGeown, F.Reynosa, L.HUSSEY, [L.Modica])
06:35.82 4.4% 00:02.35 06:35.82     11:57:59.46 12:04:35.28
8th 262 Germantown Academy
(N.Tang, K.Aemisegger, H.Mills, P.Frank, [A.Savani])
06:35.96 4.4% 00:00.14 06:35.96     11:56:07.35 12:02:43.31
9th 249 Mount Saint Joseph B
(M.Mulligan, A.Gallagher, B.McBride, V.Summerville, [K.Brooks])
06:40.89 5.7% 00:04.93 06:40.89     11:51:08.71 11:57:49.60
10th 265 North Arlington Crew
(L.Infante, B.Carlo, J.Malinowski, Y.Gonzalez, [D.Camacho])
06:45.98 7.1% 00:05.09 06:45.98     11:57:40.91 12:04:26.89
11th 264 Belleville
(V.Felipe, A.Nguyen, S.Embaby, R.Rodriguez, [I.Rosa])
06:48.31 7.7% 00:02.33 06:48.31     11:57:01.73 12:03:50.04
12th 260 Lower Merion
(G.George, E.DeSouza, E.Steinman, S.Wellner, [R.Tauber])
06:52.97 8.9% 00:04.66 06:52.97     11:55:32.39 12:02:25.36
13th 250 Harriton
(S.Jenssen, C.Carminati, O.Goryl, M.Grossman, [L.Stein])
06:56.05 9.7% 00:03.08 06:56.05     11:51:10.63 11:58:06.68
14th 251 Eustace
(D.Eliason, m.whittaker, K.Farquhar, K.Skrajewski, [M.Crisci])
07:00.09 10.8% 00:04.04 07:00.09     11:51:48.64 11:58:48.73
15th 252 Absegami
(L.Sawyer, K.Sidibe, N.Markert, B.Peabody, [M.Murphy])
07:06.00 12.4% 00:05.91 07:06.00     11:51:33.28 11:58:39.28
16th 267 Upper Merion HS
(M.Rodriguez, k.campbell, J.Resendiz, E.Ardamoy, [L.jordan])
07:06.23 12.4% 00:00.23 07:06.23     11:58:37.80 12:05:44.03
17th 256 Hun B
(S.O'Connell, K.Griese, G.Lewis, A.Lee, [T.Galgano])
07:15.53 14.9% 00:09.30 07:15.53     11:53:37.55 12:00:53.08
18th 255 Cedar Creek High School
(C.Thomas, A.Harrigan, J.Wakefield, S.Jefferson, [D.Rivera])
07:19.60 15.9% 00:04.07 07:19.60     11:53:27.96 12:00:47.56
19th 259 Merion Mercy
(G.Mazza, H.Fox, J.Leodori, t.wilson, [D.Sciulli])
07:20.03 16.1% 00:00.43 07:20.03     11:55:25.00 12:02:45.03
20th 257 Agnes Irwin
(K.Mancini, I.Porter, E.Cook, T.Siegal, [T.Aguirre])
07:26.93 17.9% 00:06.90 07:26.93     11:53:58.84 12:01:25.77
21st 253 Oakcrest
(V.Simon, S.Russell, M.Cruz-Lino, L.Potts, [K.Bradley])
07:29.97 18.7% 00:03.04 07:29.97     11:53:07.73 12:00:37.70
22nd 268 Episcopal PA
(E.King, A.Lee, A.Decker, J.Bai, [Z.Kovacs])
07:31.02 19.0% 00:01.05 07:31.02     11:59:32.83 12:07:03.85
23rd 258 Collingswood
(A.Banko, N.Wilson, K.Rodgers, L.Gray, [K.Stokes])
07:35.63 20.2% 00:04.61 07:35.63     11:55:03.71 12:02:39.34
24th 254 Doane
(G.Gorman, M.Brown, L.Bentley, C.Baldwin, [I.Cianfarra])
07:52.97 24.8% 00:17.34 07:52.97     11:52:18.07 12:00:11.04
Race 12a: Girls JV 4x Flight @ 11:56 AM
1st 271 Conestoga
(M.Beirne, C.Robins, E.Hompe, A.Sarkisian)
06:05.41     06:05.41     12:00:17.17 12:06:22.58
2nd 272 Holy Spirit
(J.Riordan, B.Coble, O.Torres, N.Sullivan)
06:12.95 2.1% 00:07.54 06:12.95     12:00:20.23 12:06:33.18
3rd 274 Ridgewood
(C.Lampone, B.Mullen, M.MARCUS, E.BRENNAN)
06:16.41 3.0% 00:03.46 06:16.41     12:00:49.98 12:07:06.39
4th 273 Friends Select
(M.zarate-ramirez, S.Kozin, H.Achiepo, A.Braun)
06:18.02 3.5% 00:01.61 06:18.02     12:00:40.59 12:06:58.61
5th 275 Germantown Friends
(S.Bartholomew, A.McKenzie, J.Newberg, A.Jain)
06:21.64 4.4% 00:03.62 06:21.64     12:01:15.68 12:07:37.32
6th 276 Strath Haven
(J.Forbes, K.Ferrie, A.Townend, K.Butscher)
06:26.51 5.8% 00:04.87 06:26.51     12:01:22.38 12:07:48.89
7th 278 Springside Chestnut Hill A
(H.Hambrose, C.Love-Mitchell, E.Zuckerman, C.McElwee)
06:31.05 7.0% 00:04.54 06:31.05     12:02:20.26 12:08:51.31
8th 277 Academy of Notre Dame
(K.Sarmiento, C.Burke, J.Tomkiewicz, A.Breen)
06:43.74 10.5% 00:12.69 06:43.74     12:02:14.51 12:08:58.25
9th 280 Springside Chestnut Hill B
(A.Schwartz, M.Bell, A.Sharma, C.Plotkin)
07:07.21 16.9% 00:23.47 07:07.21     12:03:11.94 12:10:19.15
10th 279 Leonia Crew
(C.Diaz, G.Capote, C.Talbott, T.Cubillos)
07:15.61 19.2% 00:08.40 07:15.61     12:02:37.53 12:09:53.14
11th 283 Agnes Irwin
(J.Minker, A.Peters, M.Gleeson, O.Neumann)
07:19.45 20.3% 00:03.84 07:19.45     12:04:54.10 12:12:13.55
12th 284 Baldwin A
(J.Busby, S.Durlofsky, S.Dewey, S.Elmongy)
07:25.35 21.9% 00:05.90 07:25.35     12:05:09.34 12:12:34.69
13th 281 Teaneck HS
(S.Gutierrez, N.Green, K.Ranjan, C.Davenport)
07:30.54 23.3% 00:05.19 07:30.54     12:03:54.89 12:11:25.43
14th 282 Baldwin A
(S.Cook, D.Foltz, V.Khurana, J.Bradley)
08:03.30 32.3% 00:32.76 08:03.30     12:04:42.57 12:12:45.87
Race 13a: Girls JV 8+ Flight @ 12:04 PM
1st 287 Mount Saint Joseph
(D.Mischler, J.Hunt, D.Simms, O.Tice-Carroll, M.Fitzpatrick, C.Hagan, B.McMahon, Z.Ramos, [S.Ghantous])
05:35.33     05:35.33     12:08:08.77 12:13:44.10
2nd 286 Montclair
(E.Levendosky, C.Kelly, D.Van Winden, J.Walpole, C.Day, K.Freedman, A.Connors, T.Nedzi, [H.Meisler])
05:40.49 1.5% 00:05.16 05:40.49     12:07:25.05 12:13:05.54
3rd 288 Holy Spirit
(B.Stone, E.Welsh, T.Slattery, S.Stoll, K.Reganato, R.Highberger, S.Miller, J.Dalzell, [N.Mayer])
05:43.32 2.4% 00:02.83 05:43.32     12:08:17.65 12:14:00.97
4th 289 Episcopal PA
(m.lindblad, L.Zecca, A.Eringis, H.potter, C.Jacoby, S.Ciardi, S.Barr, R.Dugery, [C.Bell])
05:56.79 6.4% 00:13.47 05:56.79     12:09:04.35 12:15:01.14
5th 291 Owen J Roberts
(S.Aguirre, K.Sayers, L.Healy, E.Chew, M.Amy, M.Tucker, E.Diehl, A.Williams, [G.Monteleone])
05:59.50 7.2% 00:02.71 05:59.50     12:09:26.32 12:15:25.82
6th 295 Merion Mercy
(C.Nunno, M.Dolan, N.Stefan, A.Duckworth, C.West, C.Perlick, B.Taylor, D.Schwarz, [M.Gilligan])
05:59.86 7.3% 00:00.36 05:59.86     12:10:14.45 12:16:14.31
7th 294 Atlantic City A
(J.Taimanglo, M.Gragg, E.Rafter, Z.Zameito, B.Brugger, O.Kolodziejska, D.Naoum, T.Dewair, [L.Storr])
06:07.70 9.7% 00:07.84 06:07.70     12:10:18.11 12:16:25.81
8th 290 Ridgewood
(C.Karanikolas, O.Lavin, S.Bicks, B.DONNELLAN, C.Brover, B.Burke, L.KLATSKY, E.Dwyer, [C.COSTER])
06:08.00 9.7% 00:00.30 06:08.00     12:09:06.26 12:15:14.26
9th 300 Manhasset
(I.karantzios, A.Mills, K.Keriazes, C.O'Connor, E.Gillis, k.base, L.Lapins, V.Radman, [K.Gross])
06:10.39 10.5% 00:02.39 06:10.39     12:12:55.37 12:19:05.76
10th 305 Atlantic City B
(E.Rubino, K.Pagar, G.Mcguckin, S.Webster, A.Toure, J.Iannelli, E.Rubino, M.Kinghorn, [M.Holl])
06:13.32 11.3% 00:02.93 06:13.32     12:14:34.25 12:20:47.57
11th 293 Upper Merion HS
(S.CASTANEDA, N.Itchon, A.Bucha, E.Wright, S.Rose, K.Yatsko, L.Fabia, R.Willgruber, [V.Wu])
06:15.78 12.1% 00:02.46 06:15.78     12:09:48.76 12:16:04.54
12th 292 Radnor
(N.Vitt, Z.Landry, S.Talucci, H.Chance, m.stanley, l.bracaglia, K.Merken, K.Pattni, [N.Beers])
06:18.89 13.0% 00:03.11 06:18.89     12:09:30.07 12:15:48.96
13th 301 Philadelphia City Rowing
(H.Pearlman, M.Hurwitz, M.Gibson, K.Romano, C.Bush, h.sdao, A.Nordlof, H.Boroff, [E.St. John Sutton])
06:19.45 13.2% 00:00.56 06:19.45     12:13:24.96 12:19:44.41
14th 297 Ocean City HS A
(L.Blaine, L.Wan, D.Neri, C.Aldridge, T.Hazlett, f.richmond, E.Bergman, B.Kistler, [O.Rumbas])
06:20.21 13.4% 00:00.76 06:20.21     12:11:33.50 12:17:53.71
15th 302 Egg Harbor
(K.Cummings, D.Morris, E.Griffith, S.Szypula, A.Dorsey, E.MANGEL, S.Mirsch, M.Cortez, [K.Pashley])
06:28.79 15.9% 00:08.58 06:28.79     12:13:31.48 12:20:00.27
16th 296 Germantown Academy
(K.Nunes, N.Hall, S.Caplan, i.lillis, G.Feirson, S.Felgoise, B.Owen, G.Mauro, [R.Babal])
06:30.82 16.5% 00:02.03 06:30.82     12:11:19.31 12:17:50.13
17th 304 Mainland
(B.Zelig, J.Ivins, K.Jackson, A.Dearborn, H.Wray, L.Anthony, S.Dougherty, E.Edwards, [E.McDonnell])
06:42.24 20.0% 00:11.42 06:42.24     12:14:17.33 12:20:59.57
18th 298 Haddonfield
(K.Marshall, S.Caruso, K.Loue, M.Tucker, C.Casper, G.Bowman, A.Falvey, I.Huber, [A.Sparrow])
06:48.78 21.9% 00:06.54 06:48.78     12:11:20.32 12:18:09.10
19th 299 Ocean City HS B
(D.Marotta, M.McGinn, J.Noll, G.Parratto, J.Oliver, J.Taylor, A.Myers, b.tarr, [L.Guseman])
07:25.01 32.7% 00:36.23 07:25.01     12:13:09.90 12:20:34.91
20th 303 Charter
(A.Goliaszewski, J.Edler, A.Glenn, J.Canning, A.Stiebris, R.Heinz, S.Krass, R.Reynolds, [C.Ros])
07:41.48 37.6% 00:16.47 07:41.48     12:14:16.06 12:21:57.54
Race 26a: Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight @ 12:14 PM
1st 308 Malvern Preparatory School (S.Ward, D.Heffernan) 06:50.10     06:50.10     12:17:40.64 12:24:30.74
2nd 310 Conestoga (J.Corr, J.Neubig) 06:51.33 0.3% 00:01.23 06:51.33     12:18:40.40 12:25:31.73
3rd 312 Shipley (D.Jordan, v.salamon) 07:00.48 2.5% 00:09.15 07:00.48     12:20:28.18 12:27:28.66
4th 311 Upper Dublin (P.Dowdell, J.Fernsler) 07:02.31 3.0% 00:01.83 07:02.31     12:19:48.64 12:26:50.95
5th 315 Roman Catholic B (K.PERRY, J.Meehan) 07:05.02 3.6% 00:02.71 07:05.02     12:20:25.93 12:27:30.95
6th 314 Haddon Twp (M.Camacho, N.Camacho) 07:24.11 8.3% 00:19.09 07:24.11     12:20:18.07 12:27:42.18
7th 309 Roman Catholic A (D.Rostucher, J.Frye) 07:33.96 10.7% 00:09.85 07:33.96     12:18:42.15 12:26:16.11
8th 316 Friends Select (J.Mason, H.Horst-Martz) 07:54.96 15.8% 00:21.00 07:54.96     12:21:13.70 12:29:08.66
9th 317 Don Bosco (A.Salatto, L.Martin) 08:01.62 17.4% 00:06.66 08:01.62     12:21:45.27 12:29:46.89
10th 313 Germantown Academy (O.Altimany, D.Wentz) 08:31.45 24.7% 00:29.83 08:31.45     12:20:19.52 12:28:50.97
Race 27a: Boys Novice 4+ Flight @ 12:24 PM
1st 331 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(J.Lebak, J.Kolb, T.Wagner, C.Parsons, [D.Helfman])
06:14.44     06:14.44     12:29:26.38 12:35:40.82
2nd 322 Don Bosco
(G.Rubio, p.walker, C.Mezini, D.Faenza, [M.DiMinno])
06:21.30 1.8% 00:06.86 06:21.30     12:27:50.42 12:34:11.72
3rd 326 The Haverford School
(S.Dyer, K.Alday, L.Wang, G.Rubin, [G.Nunnelee])
06:29.63 4.1% 00:08.33 06:29.63     12:27:09.46 12:33:39.09
4th 329 Belleville
(J.Bianchi, A.Embaby, G.Gomez, A.Vasquez, [M.Angamarca])
06:31.65 4.6% 00:02.02 06:31.65     12:31:59.14 12:38:30.79
5th 320 La Salle
(S.Harkins, T.Kolonis, B.Mischler, R.McCurdy, [C.Blewitt])
06:33.60 5.1% 00:01.95 06:33.60     12:25:28.74 12:32:02.34
6th 328 Kearny
(C.Grimm, L.Glazewski, Z.Myers, S.Moreno, [S.Szymanski])
06:43.53 7.8% 00:09.93 06:43.53     12:29:23.29 12:36:06.82
7th 321 St. Peters Prep
(W.Curtis, G.Corry, S.Phelan, F.Schuemann, [D.Espino])
06:47.55 8.8% 00:04.02 06:47.55     12:27:24.15 12:34:11.70
8th 330 Atlantic City
(J.Iannelli, F.presta, J.Craig, C.Kramer, [F.Shah])
06:48.09 9.0% 00:00.54 06:48.09     12:28:12.78 12:35:00.87
9th 324 Doane
(C.Flamm, J.Cho, H.Flamm, C.Hall, [J.Peterson])
07:01.10 12.5% 00:13.01 07:01.10     12:26:33.48 12:33:34.58
10th 323 Bonner/Prendergast
(C.Foley, R.Martin, M.Douglas, J.Junod, [D.Watts])
07:11.32 15.2% 00:10.22 07:11.32     12:34:19.54 12:41:30.86
11th 325 Egg Harbor
(G.Pennock, L.Raboy, C.Peskoff, M.Islam, [C.Griffith])
07:22.47 18.2% 00:11.15 07:22.47     12:29:02.77 12:36:25.24
12th 332 North Arlington Crew
(H.Ribeiro, C.Ramos, J.Groome, C.Montesdeoca, [E.Lozada])
07:23.90 18.6% 00:01.43 07:23.90     12:31:17.54 12:38:41.44
13th 327 Absegami
(J.Miller, B.Chorpenning, J.Standhope, A.Hart, [A.Ghuman])
08:21.10 33.8% 00:57.20 08:21.10     12:32:11.76 12:40:32.86
14th 333 Oakcrest
(A.AMBIO, J.Murphy, m.ruddy, G.gutierrez, [T.Quarto])
09:33.59 53.2% 01:12.49 09:33.59     12:33:45.52 12:43:19.11
Race 28a: Boys Freshman 4+ Flight @ 12:34 PM
1st 343 Haddonfield
(Z.Ruggiero, A.Fisher, L.Mersky, A.Sperandio, [J.Richards])
06:08.95     06:08.95     12:39:33.53 12:45:42.48
2nd 341 Lower Merion
(A.Trainer, J.Estacio, L.Elwood, D.Vonderheide, [J.Nibauer])
06:14.10 1.4% 00:05.15 06:14.10     12:38:10.72 12:44:24.82
3rd 346 Atlantic City
(E.Dellston, B.Cress, C.Jones, m.motta, [D.Hardiman])
06:40.30 8.5% 00:26.20 06:40.30     12:40:49.58 12:47:29.88
4th 336 Upper Merion HS
(B.Pearson, A.Szerszen, M.Szerszen, J.McNally, [N.Itchon])
06:40.39 8.5% 00:00.09 06:40.39     12:36:24.41 12:43:04.80
5th 337 Montclair
(M.Lansing, L.Delaight, J.MacCallum, B.Plawker, [T.Carson])
06:42.51 9.1% 00:02.12 06:42.51     12:36:38.31 12:43:20.82
6th 347 Harriton
(C.Hoehn, G.Pelletier, L.Powell, Y.Rurange, [S.Sternberg])
06:44.19 9.6% 00:01.68 06:44.19     12:41:22.41 12:48:06.60
7th 344 Manhasset
(s.fanuka, T.Butcher, C.Andriotis, A.CREWE, [B.Vetrone])
06:45.69 10.0% 00:01.50 06:45.69     12:39:38.45 12:46:24.14
8th 345 Christian Brothers
(N.Dietrich, S.Esposito, D.Squillaro, P.Weinhofer, [V.Almeida])
06:50.74 11.3% 00:05.05 06:50.74     12:40:19.65 12:47:10.39
9th 338 La Salle
(J.McCormick, C.Tomlinson, J.Guerin, G.Obermeier, [K.Whalon])
06:52.53 11.8% 00:01.79 06:52.53     12:36:57.00 12:43:49.53
10th 342 Holy Spirit
(W.Bryz-Gornia, P.Domenick, L.Bancheri, D.Mitchell, [S.Downey])
06:53.90 12.2% 00:01.37 06:53.90     12:39:00.98 12:45:54.88
11th 340 Doane
(B.Stiles, B.Mathews, A.Haines, E.Koch, [G.Maneri])
07:15.77 18.1% 00:21.87 07:15.77     12:37:45.87 12:45:01.64
12th 339 The Haverford School
(J.Holeman, W.Glaser, R.Leyden, S.Dennis, [J.Block])
07:27.54 21.3% 00:11.77 07:27.54     12:37:35.42 12:45:02.96
Race 29a: Boys Novice 8+ Flight @ 12:44 PM
1st 361 St. Joseph Prep A
(E.Gallagher, E.Pacitti, j.miles, B.McManus, J.Strohman, C.Rooney, E.Marles, D.Mirabella, [F.Killion])
05:38.41     05:38.41     12:48:20.97 12:53:59.38
2nd 353 Episcopal PA
(W.Purtill, N.Horbowy, N.Christianson, P.LeRoux, C.Jordan, W.Hartman, T.Woodville, C.Andrews, [M.Larkin])
05:42.27 1.1% 00:03.86 05:42.27     12:44:48.60 12:50:30.87
3rd 359 Archbishop Carroll
(C.Evans, N.Vassallo, N.Melocchi, J.O'Toole, W.Horsell, J.Chubin, D.Carroll, C.Madruga, [S.Matour])
05:56.00 5.2% 00:13.73 05:56.00     12:46:49.76 12:52:45.76
4th 352 Philadelphia City Rowing
(K.Wilson, C.Gleason, G.McGuoirk, D.Ludwig, M.Turner, D.Smith, D.Kartha, B.Bryant, [M.Salomon])
05:58.85 6.0% 00:02.85 05:58.85     12:44:18.90 12:50:17.75
5th 350 St. Augustine A
(C.spiers, M.Sutter, J.Snediker, N.Whiteman, R.Hinnegan, R.Sangataldo, D.Cristelli, G.Mainiero, [D.Ricci])
06:04.34 7.7% 00:05.49 06:04.34     12:42:30.51 12:48:34.85
6th 360 Radnor
(W.McGee, P.Gaddameedi, B.Webster, J.Boudreau, J.Dwyer, H.Doane, Z.Shalev, m.fry, [R.Moore])
06:04.34 7.7%   06:04.34     12:47:28.53 12:53:32.87
7th 368 Lower Merion
(Q.Cachon, C.McCooe, Z.Sibson, M.Clark, K.Aspesi, C.Rudnick, B.Kaplan, H.McHenry, [J.Rothstein])
06:04.56 7.7% 00:00.22 06:04.56     12:53:34.55 12:59:39.11
8th 351 Father Judge
(A.Coelho, R.Farris, T.Butler, E.Paul, D.Quigley, S.McGuire, J.Comas, J.Carley, [M.Corbett])
06:05.08 7.9% 00:00.52 06:05.08     12:43:43.21 12:49:48.29
9th 362 St. Joseph Prep B
(J.Jaeger, J.McGinnis, D.Molz, J.Paschos, M.Garber, S.Montenegro, j.howard, r.mcdevitt, [m.quigley])
06:06.92 8.4% 00:01.84 06:06.92     12:48:56.08 12:55:03.00
10th 354 Mainland A
(R.Bongiovanni, E.Pushman, A.Katten, E.Henry, S.Henry, D.Garcia, J.Babb, M.Giannantonio, [R.Tomlinson])
06:07.98 8.7% 00:01.06 06:07.98     12:45:06.58 12:51:14.56
11th 355 La Salle
(J.Miller, N.Conroy, I.Henrich, D.Alexander, P.Cross, J.Fontana, P.Marrocco, M.McCool, [K.Kirlin])
06:08.49 8.9% 00:00.51 06:08.49     12:45:54.23 12:52:02.72
12th 357 Concord HS
(A.Augustine, J.Weeks, T.Narvell, B.Cannarella, J.PFANDER, N.Reith, P.Luckanish, C.Reid, [L.Taylor])
06:08.97 9.0% 00:00.48 06:08.97     12:52:44.58 12:58:53.55
13th 356 Ocean City HS
(F.Wan, D.Millar, K.Rumaker, B.Foster, l.pierpoint, N.Canuso, k.o'connor, A.Pensa, [D.Kleinschrodt])
06:10.93 9.6% 00:01.96 06:10.93     12:57:53.13 13:04:04.06
14th 363 Absegami
(T.Calimer, T.Bekete, A.Irwin, M.Bhatti, J.McAllister, S.Bailey, j.morton, G.Spagnoli, [J.McAllister])
06:16.47 11.2% 00:05.54 06:16.47     12:50:04.53 12:56:21.00
15th 371 Haddonfield
(C.Fagan, B.Masclans, J.Buttaro, P.Amons, R.Waltimyer, T.Waltimyer, C.Vielehr, A.Coty, [A.Griffith])
06:32.15 15.9% 00:15.68 06:32.15     12:54:15.35 13:00:47.50
16th 373 St. Joseph Prep C
(a.richey, n.sheridan, E.McKenna, c.moran, j.mckenna, k.ketchell, j.buzad, a.kambour, [c.coates])
06:35.33 16.8% 00:03.18 06:35.33     12:57:08.83 13:03:44.16
17th 358 St. Augustine B
(C.Lawn, C.Fletcher, B.Aldrich, N.Mallous, S.Infranco, D.Davis, B.Eccles, J.Drexler, [G.finizio])
06:40.42 18.3% 00:05.09 06:40.42     12:46:29.43 12:53:09.85
18th 367 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(J.Miller, B.Kearns, G.Barakat, A.Magistrelli, R.Mediratta, M.Miller, B.Burkhardt, M.Galski, [S.Pica])
06:41.04 18.5% 00:00.62 06:41.04     12:51:30.55 12:58:11.59
19th 370 Fordham Prep A
(E.Penha, S.Hall, A.Hollingsworth, C.Lazaroni, B.Chrystal, K.Beazer, J.Schultzberg, J.McMenimon, [P.Kusick])
06:42.54 19.0% 00:01.50 06:42.54     12:56:36.34 13:03:18.88
20th 364 St. Peters Prep
(B.Bartoszek, A.Applegarth, J.McGuire, R.Burgers, M.McGinley, R.Ribeiro, R.Vivenzio (14), S.Franklin, [S.Kane])
06:44.56 19.5% 00:02.02 06:44.56     12:50:35.61 12:57:20.17
21st 372 Manhasset
(M.Wang, A.Katopodis, S.FOGLIO, P.Passes, V.Yang, S.Mancuso, A.FARRELL, C.Papadopoulos, [R.DePippo])
06:46.55 20.1% 00:01.99 06:46.55     12:55:15.95 13:02:02.50
22nd 365 Mainland B
(B.Teague, Y.Garcia, J.Palermo, A.Trivelli, M.Barrella, w.torres, A.REYNOLDS, J.McGowan, [j.Hickey])
06:48.79 20.8% 00:02.24 06:48.79     12:53:42.52 13:00:31.31
23rd 366 Charter
(T.Green, J.Savage, B.Leifheit, M.Bolinas, G.Subers, I.Melendez, M.Huhn, A.Esterling, [J.mecca])
07:25.55 31.7% 00:36.76 07:25.55     12:52:08.78 12:59:34.33
369 Fordham Prep B
(M.nuzzi, N.Chwalkowski, D.Prada, J.Folkerts, D.Gesang, M.Gioia, C.Ausman, D.Bucciero, [R.Pruner])
Scratch              
Race 31a: Boys Freshman 4x Flight @ 12:59 PM
1st 377 Haddon Twp A
(E.Tingley, D.McGarry, L.Brown, P.Duffy)
06:08.50     06:08.50     12:59:58.25 13:06:06.75
2nd 378 The Haverford School
(S.Zelov, W.Pechet, J.O'Brien, E.Weiss)
06:12.69 1.1% 00:04.19 06:12.69     13:00:05.38 13:06:18.07
3rd 379 Conestoga
(M.Amsterdam, M.Gregory, G.Hamilton, M.Balch)
06:17.38 2.4% 00:04.69 06:17.38     13:00:30.43 13:06:47.81
4th 376 Malvern Preparatory School
(W.Koch, R.Phelan, W.McDonald, m.chakejian)
06:21.84 3.6% 00:04.46 06:21.84     12:59:40.85 13:06:02.69
5th 383 Shipley
(V.Tingley, R.Xu, N.Hannon, S.Blum-Woodland)
06:50.17 11.3% 00:28.33 06:50.17     13:03:50.79 13:10:40.96
6th 384 Springside Chestnut Hill
(W.Newbold, D.Betancourt, H.Smith, M.Wrede)
06:52.69 12.0% 00:02.52 06:52.69     13:03:59.25 13:10:51.94
7th 385 Penn Charter
(D.Magers, S.Flemming, T.Laurencio, J.Centeno)
07:00.47 14.1% 00:07.78 07:00.47     13:04:33.00 13:11:33.47
8th 381 Haddon Twp B
(P.Revier, C.Marsh, M.Kressel, L.Haney)
07:05.97 15.6% 00:05.50 07:05.97     13:02:59.69 13:10:05.66
9th 380 Roman Catholic A
(N.Debes, L.O'Connell, A.Kelly, J.Banford)
07:09.35 16.5% 00:03.38 07:09.35     13:01:12.31 13:08:21.66
10th 382 Roman Catholic B
(b.Neal, M.Grueninger, p.Zenak, C.Saunders)
07:44.68 26.1% 00:35.33 07:44.68     13:03:35.07 13:11:19.75
Race 32a: Boys Freshman 8+ Flight @ 01:09 PM
1st 389 La Salle A
(N.Armetta, C.Fowler, E.Wilt, D.Tento, S.Altier, N.Cooper, C.Hoekstra, L.Kelley, [c.Lewis])
05:31.63     05:31.63     13:08:35.87 13:14:07.50
2nd 390 Christian Brothers
(J.Wilt, C.Ferrigine, J.McGowan, M.Toppi, L.Wickham, A.Farrell, C.Seebeck, K.Bhattacharya, [a.mayo])
05:32.00 0.1% 00:00.37 05:32.00     13:08:48.28 13:14:20.28
3rd 405 Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
(E.Doran, C.Le Doux, C.Cabre, W.Name, C.Eads, J.Barrau-Arnedillo, B.Lee, R.Spears, [P.Allen])
05:37.13 1.7% 00:05.13 05:37.13     13:13:01.00 13:18:38.13
4th 392 St. Joseph Prep B
(g.yackel, i.burke, b.schaal, c.moran, r.mcdevitt, m.grafenstine, p.dever, t.cella, [m.quigley])
05:38.18 2.0% 00:01.05 05:38.18     13:10:09.41 13:15:47.59
5th 388 Mainland
(S.CARR, J.Storr, J.Bergman, A.Viscount, E.Hegenbart, M.Dorner, G.Miller, D.George, [S.Tedeschi])
05:41.60 3.0% 00:03.42 05:41.60     13:08:06.45 13:13:48.05
6th 391 St. Augustine
(T.Kolnik, B.Hughes, C.Seabrook, J.Leonetti, M.Mahon, P.Orecchia, G.Gitto, m.angelastro, [G.Winterburn])
05:44.89 4.0% 00:03.29 05:44.89     13:09:04.73 13:14:49.62
7th 394 Montclair
(C.Kaloudis, A.Segal, Z.Schuman, D.Velez, B.Feltz, p.King, D.Murphy, J.Tapper, [H.Bradley])
05:48.11 5.0% 00:03.22 05:48.11     13:10:56.15 13:16:44.26
8th 403 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(B.Jones, T.Larosa, D.Schultz, N.Iliadis, T.Begley, J.Goettle, T.Bolte, O.Williams, [C.Clifford])
05:50.58 5.7% 00:02.47 05:50.58     13:15:30.47 13:21:21.05
9th 395 Radnor
(M.Wilton, M.Palmer, M.Fitzpatrick, R.Subak, W.Vaughan, A.DONNELLY, M.Kellett, N.Morris, [J.Anderson])
05:50.76 5.8% 00:00.18 05:50.76     13:11:20.04 13:17:10.80
10th 393 Don Bosco
(O.Cordaro, N.Lynch, s.mistretta, N.Baginski, M.Purritano, T.Stika, O.Langan, S.Mangin, [M.Vazquez])
06:01.29 8.9% 00:10.53 06:01.29     13:10:22.26 13:16:23.55
11th 402 Manhasset
(G.Theodosopoulos, J.shefcik, J.GENTILE, g.thatos, L.Ziozis, B.Voto, D.Rubio, M.Baker, [J.Winchester])
06:06.36 10.5% 00:05.07 06:06.36     13:15:24.89 13:21:31.25
12th 404 The Haverford School
(C.Delaney, C.Callegari, V.McNamara, J.Li, C.Walker, h.scarlato, J.Molitor, D.Martinelli, [J.Putnam])
06:10.81 11.8% 00:04.45 06:10.81     13:12:24.47 13:18:35.28
13th 400 Eustace
(J.propp, K.Ronkin, P.Zimmerman, D.Wenzke, M.Bifulco, S.Burke, N.Faiola, S.Cordasco, [E.Smith])
06:33.37 18.6% 00:22.56 06:33.37     13:14:30.55 13:21:03.92
14th 396 Oakcrest
(S.Nelson, E.Ramirez, T.Wylie, R.Malaney, B.Kustro, Z.Barnes, B.Kempton, J.Kurtanidze, [D.Raff])
06:41.01 20.9% 00:07.64 06:41.01     13:15:10.06 13:21:51.07
15th 401 Ridgewood
(P.Dubois, E.Olsen, C.Koontz, C.Jensen, J.Kim, I.Soderlund, m.golden, K.Seaman, [A.McCandless])
06:41.14 21.0% 00:00.13 06:41.14     13:12:56.36 13:19:37.50
16th 399 Fordham Prep
(M.Ptucha, J.Moore, M.Jones, M.Delia, S.Haggerty, O.galvin, B.Math, J.Healy, [C.Keane])
06:42.40 21.3% 00:01.26 06:42.40     13:14:20.15 13:21:02.55
17th 397 St. Joseph Prep A
(M.Perlick, H.McGuigan, J.Barbera, M.maransky, J.Crawford, w.ryan, C.Coney, M.Fedele, [A.DiCandilo])
07:17.74 32.0% 00:35.34 07:17.74     13:13:53.85 13:21:11.59
398 La Salle B
(J.McCormick, P.Tatlonghari, D.Schwartz, A.Winkler, J.Fontana, B.Mischler, E.Buchanan, M.Greatti, [P.Loftus])
Scratch              
Race 33a: Boys JV 1x Flight @ 01:21 PM
1st 408 Friends Select (A.Williams) 06:54.50     06:54.50     13:19:39.13 13:26:33.63
2nd 409 Upper Dublin (B.Scherpbier) 07:02.01 1.8% 00:07.51 07:02.01     13:19:50.79 13:26:52.80
3rd 415 Strath Haven (A.Lombard) 07:31.41 8.9% 00:29.40 07:31.41     13:22:31.05 13:30:02.46
4th 410 Teaneck HS (C.Lee) 07:42.53 11.6% 00:11.12 07:42.53     13:20:00.14 13:27:42.67
5th 413 Haddon Twp (D.Woods) 07:44.17 12.0% 00:01.64 07:44.17     13:21:57.54 13:29:41.71
6th 412 Bergen Tech (T.Ranjan) 07:50.87 13.6% 00:06.70 07:50.87     13:21:00.32 13:28:51.19
7th 411 Roman Catholic (W.Cuadrado) 07:54.93 14.6% 00:04.06 07:54.93     13:20:26.90 13:28:21.83
8th 414 Conestoga (A.Backstrom) 09:09.46 32.6% 01:14.53 09:09.46     13:22:19.43 13:31:28.89
416 Shipley (C.Taylor) Did Not Finish              
Race 34a: Boys JV 2x Flight @ 01:29 PM
1st 427 Germantown Academy A (Z.Burkhart, H.Pruitt) 06:00.49     06:00.49     13:35:21.50 13:41:21.99
2nd 420 Conestoga (C.Ferris, S.Devlin) 06:04.63 1.1% 00:04.14 06:04.63     13:34:02.47 13:40:07.10
3rd 419 Malvern Preparatory School (X.Ruffin, A.Del Vescovo) 06:11.87 3.2% 00:07.24 06:11.87     13:33:35.60 13:39:47.47
4th 423 Ridgewood (D.Hamilton, W.Creedon) 06:13.62 3.6% 00:01.75 06:13.62     13:34:37.71 13:40:51.33
5th 426 Penn Charter (C.Centeno, J.McDavid) 06:15.70 4.2% 00:02.08 06:15.70     13:35:17.45 13:41:33.15
6th 429 Shipley (H.Rusk, D.Ramsey) 06:17.66 4.8% 00:01.96 06:17.66     13:35:35.59 13:41:53.25
7th 421 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia (K.Bolden, W.Shepherd) 06:19.65 5.3% 00:01.99 06:19.65     13:34:12.23 13:40:31.88
8th 430 Don Bosco (M.Begonja, J.Ebert) 06:25.13 6.8% 00:05.48 06:25.13     13:35:46.41 13:42:11.54
9th 425 Montclair (N.Schattner-Elmaleh, J.Gonzales-Randall) 06:36.42 10.0% 00:11.29 06:36.42     13:34:57.14 13:41:33.56
10th 424 Teaneck HS (Z.Mead, A.Hawkins) 06:45.44 12.5% 00:09.02 06:45.44     13:34:44.38 13:41:29.82
11th 422 Bonner/Prendergast (C.Smith, C.Lichterman) 07:17.66 21.4% 00:32.22 07:17.66     13:34:33.12 13:41:50.78
12th 428 Germantown Academy B (J.Taggart, F.McElwee) 07:23.25 23.0% 00:05.59 07:23.25     13:35:32.19 13:42:55.44
13th 431 Friends Select (D.BURDEN, J.Zhang) 07:30.42 24.9% 00:07.17 07:30.42     13:36:18.46 13:43:48.88
Race 35a: Boys JV 4+ Flight @ 01:41 PM
1st 435 Christian Brothers
(D.Hutzley, D.Adams, J.Blakeslee, T.Morris, [C.Pak])
05:42.29     05:42.29     13:43:33.83 13:49:16.12
2nd 437 St. Joseph Prep
(L.DUGAN, C.SAILER, T.BLOESCH, A.SMOLIJ, [R.Byrne])
05:48.19 1.7% 00:05.90 05:48.19     13:44:03.67 13:49:51.86
3rd 434 The Haverford School
(A.Leith, D.Lee, L.Green, G.Wuollet, [G.Narzikul])
05:49.69 2.2% 00:01.50 05:49.69     13:43:23.30 13:49:12.99
4th 436 Harriton
(C.Akerblom, T.Fogt, J.Fagan, G.Combet, [N.Smith])
05:51.00 2.5% 00:01.31 05:51.00     13:43:41.66 13:49:32.66
5th 461 DeMatha
(M.Martinez, P.Lally, J.Timon, C.Lilley, [E.O'Brien])
05:56.71 4.2% 00:05.71 05:56.71     13:50:43.81 13:56:40.52
6th 449 Egg Harbor A
(A.Hassan, j.nguyen, J.Ngo, G.Gbidi, [E.Allis])
06:01.24 5.5% 00:04.53 06:01.24     13:47:11.49 13:53:12.73
7th 443 Don Bosco
(j.giordano, V.Ulizko, J.Salci, T.Kisala, [A.Galimi])
06:01.82 5.7% 00:00.58 06:01.82     13:45:30.19 13:51:32.01
8th 438 Roman Catholic
(S.Devlin, A.Johnston, B.Guckin, W.Robb, [J.Brauckmann])
06:03.29 6.1% 00:01.47 06:03.29     13:44:14.22 13:50:17.51
9th 458 Belleville
(K.Aponte, E.Padilla, T.McNulty, M.Asali, [J.Baldwin])
06:08.90 7.8% 00:05.61 06:08.90     13:49:58.03 13:56:06.93
10th 464 Nutley
(B.Valentin, G.Caputo, O.Benitez, E.Saquing, [N.Tran])
06:09.33 7.9% 00:00.43 06:09.33     13:52:09.50 13:58:18.83
11th 463 Episcopal PA B
(G.Kearney, F.Kinniry, P.Humann, A.Whittle, [L.Yao])
06:11.26 8.5% 00:01.93 06:11.26     13:51:58.31 13:58:09.57
12th 444 La Salle
(B.Muehlberger, H.Colin, S.Kuhl, D.MacMaster, [C.Freedman])
06:11.50 8.5% 00:00.24 06:11.50     13:45:49.94 13:52:01.44
13th 441 Ridgewood
(D.Literati, A.Noel, C.Wilkinson, W.Walton Roth, [C.Gonzalez])
06:12.65 8.9% 00:01.15 06:12.65     13:45:10.15 13:51:22.80
14th 445 St. Augustine
(V.Dragone, B.Finley, J.Campbell, J.Bowker, [D.Sullivan])
06:16.28 9.9% 00:03.63 06:16.28     13:46:00.24 13:52:16.52
15th 448 St. Peters Prep
(A.Maxwell, C.Maloney, J.Longenecker, S.Gardner, [E.Adillon])
06:17.86 10.4% 00:01.58 06:17.86     13:46:59.78 13:53:17.64
16th 440 Mainland
(R.Splinter, N.Giunta, G.Cottrell, P.McGee, [T.Dillard])
06:20.50 11.2% 00:02.64 06:20.50     13:44:38.17 13:50:58.67
17th 450 Oakcrest
(R.Bahgat, A.Cassara, J.Yuen, J.Ng, [C.Ware])
06:21.85 11.6% 00:01.35 06:21.85     13:47:28.01 13:53:49.86
18th 460 Father Judge
(F.Marricone, C.Edney, J.Cummings, P.Zawycky, [K.Andrews])
06:24.43 12.3% 00:02.58 06:24.43     13:50:32.54 13:56:56.97
19th 451 Hun A
(J.Arduini, T.Bergeron, S.Duffy, L.Chi, [N.Galik])
06:25.68 12.7% 00:01.25 06:25.68     13:47:37.88 13:54:03.56
20th 439 Kearny
(D.Franco, A.Serafim, T.Hemphill, J.Sibrel, [A.Ventoso])
06:27.21 13.1% 00:01.53 06:27.21     13:44:32.94 13:51:00.15
21st 453 Lower Merion
(J.Scott, J.Thompson, G.Monos, S.McComb, [S.Wilson-Leslie])
06:32.71 14.7% 00:05.50 06:32.71     13:47:53.99 13:54:26.70
22nd 462 Hun B
(A.Bailey, D.Ducharme, O.Tsoutiev, T.Weinstein, [J.Klein])
06:39.83 16.8% 00:07.12 06:39.83     13:51:17.56 13:57:57.39
23rd 456 Collingswood
(M.Kistner, S.Maher, g.maylath, R.Egan, [S.Palmer])
06:42.77 17.7% 00:02.94 06:42.77     13:49:04.04 13:55:46.81
24th 454 Doane
(C.Stevens, A.Trosko, C.Ozdemir, J.Yang, [C.Devery])
06:45.12 18.4% 00:02.35 06:45.12     13:47:59.02 13:54:44.14
25th 442 Episcopal PA A
(M.Melnik, A.Hopton, P.Reilly, Q.Ladha, [S.RoyChowdhury])
06:45.32 18.4% 00:00.20 06:45.32     13:45:20.94 13:52:06.26
26th 447 Haddonfield
(A.Mandviwalla, C.Howe-Smith, A.DeLuca, B.Beatty, [J.Frankenthaler])
06:49.77 19.7% 00:04.45 06:49.77     13:46:48.19 13:53:37.96
27th 446 Upper Merion HS A
(A.Chui, J.Giannini, B.Painter, S.Fleming, [J.Kuria])
07:09.51 25.5% 00:19.74 07:09.51     13:46:34.23 13:53:43.74
28th 457 Teaneck HS
(W.Giel, S.Lee, E.Kamara, F.Nota, [J.Woudenberg])
07:52.72 38.1% 00:43.21 07:52.72     13:49:32.51 13:57:25.23
29th 459 Philadelphia City Rowing
(C.D'Angelo, B.Steinbrecher, W.Amari, I.Thomas, [A.Ecker])
11:34.01 102.8% 03:41.29 11:34.01     13:50:28.95 14:02:02.96
455 Upper Merion HS B
(D.Jacobs, C.Buce, C.Carosella, P.Hillmann, [L.O'Malley])
Scratch              
Race 36a: Boys JV 4x Flight @ 01:56 PM
1st 467 Roman Catholic
(T.O'Boyle, J.Leyland, T.Kutchner, T.Moyer)
05:23.34     05:23.34     13:55:39.38 14:01:02.72
2nd 469 Montclair
(J.Pew, O.Daly-Smith, A.Pollack, E.St. John)
05:23.74 0.1% 00:00.40 05:23.74     13:55:58.00 14:01:21.74
3rd 473 Ridgewood A
(W.Prettyman, B.Caltavuturo, S.McCooe, M.Collins)
05:39.96 5.1% 00:16.22 05:39.96     13:56:51.61 14:02:31.57
4th 470 Conestoga
(M.Monster, A.Coney, T.Kao, C.Monster)
05:49.05 8.0% 00:09.09 05:49.05     13:56:12.74 14:02:01.79
5th 471 Springside Chestnut Hill
(R.Bakes, R.Bousso, J.Funchion, C.Brazier)
05:54.79 9.7% 00:05.74 05:54.79     13:56:29.14 14:02:23.93
6th 477 Malvern Preparatory School
(M.Casaday, N.Conduit, J.Kuyat, K.Munyan)
05:58.19 10.8% 00:03.40 05:58.19     13:57:30.94 14:03:29.13
7th 472 Abington
(H.Mackenzie, M.Maccoll, W.Landau, B.Van Buren)
06:03.48 12.4% 00:05.29 06:03.48     13:56:40.30 14:02:43.78
8th 474 The Haverford School B
(M.Wolfgang, E.Baime, J.White, D.Desatnick)
06:04.45 12.7% 00:00.97 06:04.45     13:57:12.25 14:03:16.70
9th 478 Don Bosco
(N.Afram, J.Quill, A.Tekerian, D.Sonzogni)
06:09.14 14.2% 00:04.69 06:09.14     13:57:40.21 14:03:49.35
10th 476 Leonia Crew
(M.Kennelly, M.Alborzi, J.Bargo, P.Yun)
06:43.04 24.6% 00:33.90 06:43.04     13:57:28.13 14:04:11.17
11th 468 The Haverford School A
(G.Kirwan, J.Pechet, E.Petersen, C.Johnson-Burrus)
06:43.32 24.7% 00:00.28 06:43.32     13:55:44.82 14:02:28.14
12th 475 Ridgewood B
(J.Zanone, J.Martinez, A.Macon, A.Garcia)
03:29.13 15552.0% 56:45.81 03:29.13       14:03:29.13
Race 37a: Boys JV 8+ Flight @ 02:04 PM
1st 481 La Salle A
(V.Armetta, K.Durning, T.Nowak, D.Furmanski, K.MacMaster, D.Senour, J.McLane, B.Foley, [J.Fabrizio])
05:02.25     05:02.25     14:07:27.79 14:12:30.04
2nd 483 Haddonfield
(P.Hurd, J.Dye, M.Levin, L.Small, L.Epstein, J.O'Brien, C.George, A.Graves, [O.Hart])
05:08.73 2.1% 00:06.48 05:08.73     14:07:58.38 14:13:07.11
3rd 484 St. Joseph Prep A
(P.URBINE, b.Carney, J.KONIECZNY, A.Talbot, S.Dunn, P.McKernan, C.Lunney, Z.MURJI, [R.SHEARN])
05:10.96 2.9% 00:02.23 05:10.96     14:08:10.19 14:13:21.15
4th 482 Ocean City HS
(N.DiMarco, E.Nathan, C.McDermott, C.Baumgardner, C.Stewart, M.Daddi, E.Lam, R.Fisher, [C.Devlin])
05:12.05 3.2% 00:01.09 05:12.05     14:07:37.08 14:12:49.13
5th 487 Montclair
(H.Pew, N.Michalitsianos, C.Fabian, J.Morello, I.Barnes, J.Moore, A.Zincani, C.DeSmith, [L.Templeton])
05:14.29 4.0% 00:02.24 05:14.29     14:08:56.38 14:14:10.67
6th 485 St. Augustine
(R.D'Amico, J.Power, s.champoux, J.Hammerstedt, M.Lamcken, A.Bloh, R.Fucetola, D.Drew, [H.Reed])
05:17.72 5.1% 00:03.43 05:17.72     14:08:23.36 14:13:41.08
7th 486 Don Bosco
(T.Faenza, J.Hunt, M.Muniz, P.Stone, K.Lee, T.Dwyer, S.Ebert, L.Williams, [S.Lee])
05:21.54 6.4% 00:03.82 05:21.54     14:08:41.74 14:14:03.28
8th 488 Christian Brothers
(C.DeSellems, N.MARRONE, L.Bartner, S.Toppi, N.Houston, D.Hedden, M.Amodio, C.Passarella, [M.Roma])
05:27.52 8.4% 00:05.98 05:27.52     14:09:05.92 14:14:33.44
9th 489 St. Joseph Prep B
(J.MOLCHAN, A.KUZY, P.Johnson, J.YEAGLEY, A.DiPrinzio, J.O'Connell, S.O'BRIEN, M.SCHWENGER, [M.Giangiordano])
05:30.47 9.3% 00:02.95 05:30.47     14:09:32.80 14:15:03.27
10th 494 Absegami
(D.MARSHALL, P.Espiritu, T.Butts, C.Piettro, R.Awad, J.Wagner, S.Spagnoli, d.delgado, [R.Kershenblatt])
05:31.39 9.6% 00:00.92 05:31.39     14:11:06.01 14:16:37.40
11th 493 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(W.Schwartz, P.Ramasamy, D.Kaye, A.Gutierrez, G.Cline, J.Yallof, S.Zielinski, L.Pereira, [H.Smith])
05:47.58 15.0% 00:16.19 05:47.58     14:10:58.35 14:16:45.93
12th 496 Belleville
(J.Russo, H.Tapia, D.Cortes, M.Nicosia, J.Bastidas, M.Mucha, M.Tardillo, E.Arroyo, [P.Marriot])
05:52.42 16.6% 00:04.84 05:52.42     14:11:44.91 14:17:37.33
13th 497 Vineland
(A.Cerrato, K.Schnell, R.McMahon, B.Emonds, D.Terenik, B.Maynor, N.Monrouzeau, C.Motoa, [T.Nester])
05:55.00 17.5% 00:02.58 05:55.00     14:12:08.57 14:18:03.57
14th 490 La Salle B
(C.Brecht, J.Rilling, A.Olbrich, A.Zarrilli, J.Zarkoski, I.Henrich, J.Cross, P.Burbank, [J.Hanson])
05:57.64 18.3% 00:02.64 05:57.64     14:09:39.24 14:15:36.88
15th 491 Owen J Roberts
(A.Mento, C.Hansen, J.Sager, D.Swech, J.O'Donnell, E.Sager, M.Amadio, J.Wierzbicki, [B.Summerill])
05:58.96 18.8% 00:01.32 05:58.96     14:10:11.01 14:16:09.97
16th 500 Egg Harbor
(K.Tran, E.Polanco, S.Habib, D.VanOllefen, J.Martin, N.Starr, C.Ireland, A.Leone, [N.Allis])
06:12.02 23.1% 00:13.06 06:12.02     14:13:31.74 14:19:43.76
17th 495 Manhasset
(T.Panetta, M.Kennedy, R.Lee, O.Ferris, T.Carroll, A.Donovan, A.Raimondi, I.choe, [v.Caliendo])
06:15.54 24.2% 00:03.52 06:15.54     14:11:25.87 14:17:41.41
18th 499 Ridgewood
(J.Dauber, D.Rosenthal, R.Bushnell, D.Caiafa, C.Seaman, V.Pendergast, G.Grossman, N.Hueneke, [S.Stojanovic])
06:24.14 27.1% 00:08.60 06:24.14     14:13:12.07 14:19:36.21
19th 492 Cedar Creek High School
(J.Biddle, A.Long, r.byrd, D.Disbrow, c.gomez, N.Gazzara, j.stimax, D.Moore, [M.McColgan])
06:57.76 38.2% 00:33.62 06:57.76     14:10:44.15 14:17:41.91
20th 498 Fordham Prep
(D.Croy, A.Martinez, J.Santucci, P.Fortuniewicz, A.Galstian, A.Satloff, C.Sugrue, J.Mooney, [P.Treacy])
07:24.52 47.1% 00:26.76 07:24.52     14:12:41.36 14:20:05.88
Race 25a: Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight @ 02:40 PM
1st 5 Germantown Academy (N.Moeller) 08:22.80     08:22.80     00:08:22.80  
2nd 3 Germantown Friends (A.Berghella) 08:25.34 0.5% 00:02.54 08:25.34     00:08:22.80 00:00:02.54
3rd 2 Roman Catholic (d.knorr) 09:14.87 10.4% 00:49.53 09:14.87     00:08:22.80 00:00:52.07
4th 6 Malvern Preparatory School (C.Bunn) 11:27.60 36.8% 02:12.73 11:27.60     00:08:22.80 00:03:04.80
4 Conestoga (S.Caplan) Did Not Finish              
Race 30a: Boys Novice 4x Flight @ 02:46 PM
1st 2 Holy Spirit
(K.Nguyen, S.Bell, G.Lin, G.Magro)
06:49.46     06:49.46     00:06:49.46  
2nd 3 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
(D.Hill, C.Joynes, S.Glover, M.Crawford)
07:23.79 8.4% 00:34.33 07:23.79     00:06:49.46 00:00:34.33
3rd 4 Roman Catholic
(A.Harville, K.Tryon, J.Fiorilli, T.Howard)
07:49.97 14.8% 00:26.18 07:49.97     00:06:49.46 00:01:00.51
Race 38a: Boys Ltwt 2x Flight @ 02:52 PM
1st 3 Ridgewood (E.Prettyman, M.Orlando) 06:31.00     06:31.00     00:06:31.00  
2nd 2 Malvern Preparatory School (N.Rubino, M.Adamcik) 06:40.83 2.5% 00:09.83 06:40.83     00:06:31.00 00:00:09.83
3rd 4 Montclair (M.Kim, T.Cahill) 06:53.45 5.7% 00:12.62 06:53.45     00:06:31.00 00:00:22.45
4th 5 Springside Chestnut Hill (Z.Cohen, W.Tasman) 06:58.54 7.0% 00:05.09 06:58.54     00:06:31.00 00:00:27.54
5th 1 Upper Dublin (P.Massey, L.MASSEY) 07:09.00 9.7% 00:10.46 07:09.00     00:06:31.00 00:00:38.00
6th 6 Philadelphia City Rowing (A.Smith, J.Garcia) 07:32.87 15.8% 00:23.87 07:32.87     00:06:31.00 00:01:01.87
Race 39a: Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 @ 02:57 PM
1st 2 Father Judge
(R.Lentz, D.DiBonaventura, P.Blumenstein, P.Jamora, [A.Feeney])
05:52.10     05:52.10     00:05:52.10  
2nd 4 Egg Harbor
(G.Diggins, E.Battisti, T.Putney, B.McHugh, [M.Erlandson])
05:56.12 1.1% 00:04.02 05:56.12     00:05:52.10 00:00:04.02
3rd 3 Christian Brothers
(M.Guadagno, D.Weihs, S.Henning, K.Hayes, [F.Magliozzi])
06:01.78 2.7% 00:05.66 06:01.78     00:05:52.10 00:00:09.68
4th 6 St. Joseph Prep
(A.VIDAL, C.WREN, A.Burke, H.POIVEY-OLSON, [J.FINELLI])
06:20.94 8.2% 00:19.16 06:20.94     00:05:52.10 00:00:28.84
5th 5 The Haverford School
(C.Adams, B.Zirnkilton, J.Egan, N.Gallo, [C.Cummins])
06:22.97 8.8% 00:02.03 06:22.97     00:05:52.10 00:00:30.87
6th 1 Haddonfield
(B.Giangiulio, T.Reese, M.Schmitt, A.Walters, [E.McCaughey])
06:42.43 14.3% 00:19.46 06:42.43     00:05:52.10 00:00:50.33
Race 39b: Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 @ 03:02 PM
1st 3 Mainland
(N.Bradley, M.Werman, J.Nazha, T.Lind, [N.Wahgh])
06:43.05     06:43.05     00:06:29.50 00:00:13.55
2nd 2 Lower Merion
(A.Kane, J.McGowan, A.Granieri, E.Greenblatt, [I.Marlowe])
06:45.22 0.5% 00:02.17 06:45.22     00:06:29.50 00:00:15.72
3rd 1 Radnor
(O.Glassman, S.Parmar, B.Duncan, M.Woode, [C.Appelman])
06:46.17 0.8% 00:00.95 06:46.17     00:06:29.50 00:00:16.67
4th 4 Kearny
(A.Milhomens, M.Martin, A.Lijo, d.villalta, [D.Amorim])
07:16.74 8.4% 00:30.57 07:16.74     00:06:29.50 00:00:47.24
5 Manhasset
(W.Delaney, J.Petrakis, J.Messina, M.Alonso, [J.Amorosana])
Excluded              
Race 39c: Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 3 @ 03:07 PM
1st 3 Belleville A
(J.Victorio, A.Nazario, S.Andrade, J.Silva, [C.Fernandes])
06:13.90     06:13.90     00:06:13.90  
2nd 2 Nutley
(R.Zajac, H.Shah, D.TULLIO, M.Nada, [N.Ugliarolo])
06:19.99 1.6% 00:06.09 06:19.99     00:06:13.90 00:00:06.09
3rd 1 Belleville B
(D.Rodriguez, A.Muela, R.Martinez, A.Quezada, [K.Mucha])
06:24.71 2.9% 00:04.72 06:24.71     00:06:13.90 00:00:10.81
4th 4 North Arlington Crew
(V.Ribeiro, N.de Leon, V.Veneziano, J.Antunes, [M.Ozbay])
06:32.07 4.9% 00:07.36 06:32.07     00:06:13.90 00:00:18.17
5th 5 St. Augustine
(S.Powelczyk, A.Chell, C.Spalding, M.Carey, [E.Worton])
07:00.47 12.5% 00:28.40 07:00.47     00:06:13.90 00:00:46.57
Race 40a: Boys Ltwt 4x Flight @ 03:12 PM
1st 1 Roman Catholic A
(I.Soltero, N.Olimpo, K.McErlean, B.Weaver)
05:47.24     05:47.24     00:05:47.24  
2nd 3 Conestoga
(M.Kling, M.Malarkey, R.Hollinger, H.Zisling)
06:04.99 5.1% 00:17.75 06:04.99     00:05:47.24 00:00:17.75
3rd 2 Germantown Academy
(E.Schoenberg, A.Straus, C.Seggev, S.Carr)
06:30.22 12.4% 00:25.23 06:30.22     00:05:47.24 00:00:42.98
4th 6 Roman Catholic B
(S.Mooney, J.Wellein, A.Mulson, M.Bautista)
06:32.64 13.1% 00:02.42 06:32.64     00:05:47.24 00:00:45.40
5th 5 Shipley
(W.Verdeur, L.Tortella, V.Fumo, s.brandt)
06:41.27 15.6% 00:08.63 06:41.27     00:05:47.24 00:00:54.03
6th 4 Bonner/Prendergast
(P.Martin, J.Sullivan, J.D'imperio, R.Charno)
07:11.89 24.4% 00:30.62 07:11.89     00:05:47.24 00:01:24.65
Race 41a: Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 @ 03:17 PM
1st 3 St. Joseph Prep
(S.Gennaro, L.Green, J.McCullough, R.Lunney, J.Edelman, L.Madden, j.cassidy, A.Halas, [M.Newman])
05:10.10     05:10.10     00:05:10.10  
2nd 5 Ocean City HS
(J.Newsome, W.Graham, P.Carr, j.gift, D.Delgrande, C.Delgrande, R.LaRosa, B.McClure, [C.Barham])
05:22.31 3.9% 00:12.21 05:22.31     00:05:10.10 00:00:12.21
3rd 4 La Salle
(H.Dittrich, M.Galbally, J.Naylor, A.DeLuca, R.Bond, S.French, A.Sosnader, B.Sosnader, [E.Funchion])
05:25.71 5.0% 00:03.40 05:25.71     00:05:10.10 00:00:15.61
4th 1 St. Augustine
(L.Dilg, T.Puhalski, H.Wilbraham, J.McCall, C.Gamboa, J.Olson, N.Schalek, T.McBride, [C.Cohn])
05:32.96 7.4% 00:07.25 05:32.96     00:05:10.10 00:00:22.86
5th 2 Radnor
(B.Lorenz, S.Ching, J.breen, C.Kerpius, A.Chain, D.Addis, R.Borowski, K.Janson, [H.Leonardi])
05:52.89 13.8% 00:19.93 05:52.89     00:05:10.10 00:00:42.79
Race 41b: Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 @ 03:22 PM
1st 1 DeMatha
(B.Keane, R.Moran, J.McNeil, T.Steinbauer, D.CARRERA, J.Seidleck, R.Allen, A.Madsen, [A.Kincaid])
05:31.40     05:31.40     00:05:31.40  
2nd 3 Christian Brothers
(C.Mayro, P.Durning, w.miksic, C.Largey, M.Cofone, R.Stefanik, D.Vassallo, m.timo, [B.White])
05:51.55 6.1% 00:20.15 05:51.55     00:05:31.40 00:00:20.15
3rd 2 Don Bosco
(J.Perez, P.Getsos, c.walker, C.Park, J.Mosca, M.Sadowski, C.Mudrick, T.Pierce, [M.Cleary])
05:57.83 8.0% 00:06.28 05:57.83     00:05:31.40 00:00:26.43
4th 5 Fordham Prep
(N.Manzi, R.Lynch-Samant, B.Heubel, P.Iori, C.Laskay, M.Garcia, A.Cooke, J.Gonzalez, [P.Treacy])
06:02.30 9.3% 00:04.47 06:02.30     00:05:31.40 00:00:30.90
5th 4 St. Peters Prep
(D.Berutti, J.Schiavo, A.Giraldo, G.Carpenter, E.Gilbert, J.Collette, M.Scarpa, P.Lynskey, [P.Walshe])
06:08.21 11.1% 00:05.91 06:08.21     00:05:31.40 00:00:36.81
Race 42a: Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 @ 03:27 PM
1st 3 Mainland
(D.Hall, R.Porch, D.Evans, Z.Ewing, J.Leavy, C.Castellano, g.pullan, N.Giunta, [J.Ellerman])
05:24.24     05:24.24     00:05:24.24  
2nd 2 La Salle
(M.McCool, M.Meeks, P.Clark, K.Lindsay, S.Hartzell, J.Knies, P.Collins, J.Fus, [R.Buchanan])
05:24.79 0.2% 00:00.55 05:24.79     00:05:24.24 00:00:00.55
3rd 4 Holy Spirit
(D.Miller, J.Koch, J.Marczyk, D.Tuohy, T.Tran, J.Lynch, E.Sandt, K.Bailey, [M.McLenna])
05:26.68 0.8% 00:01.89 05:26.68     00:05:24.24 00:00:02.44
4th 5 St. Augustine
(P.Leonetti, G.Steffa, N.Aldrich, D.Levari, V.Zanghi, N.Hartnett, M.Palladino, C.McGinnis, [A.Parra])
05:41.82 5.4% 00:15.14 05:41.82     00:05:24.24 00:00:17.58
5th 1 Archbishop Carroll A
(P.Pearson, R.Vu, W.Loftus, L.Carlin, J.Machita, E.Jacot, L.STUBANAS, C.Altomare, [c.zelner])
06:06.74 13.1% 00:24.92 06:06.74     00:05:24.24 00:00:42.50
Race 42b: Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 @ 03:32 PM
1st 1 Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
(M.Opatowsky, C.Ehring, A.Mortberg, T.Freeman, J.Fontaine, L.Doherty, T.Marron, C.Lang, [C.Bibanco])
05:28.57     05:28.57     00:05:28.57  
2nd 2 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(Q.Smith, J.Waldin, E.LaLumia, M.Gaffney, D.Berk, A.Gilson, R.Haydinger, E.Williams, [A.Labetti])
05:44.70 4.9% 00:16.13 05:44.70     00:05:28.57 00:00:16.13
3rd 4 Atlantic City
(L.Henderson, M.Mowla, A.Marzook, R.Elberson, D.Duffin, J.Azcona, j.Dao, Z.Soliman, [S.Shah])
06:24.66 17.1% 00:39.96 06:24.66     00:05:28.57 00:00:56.09
4th 5 Fordham Prep
(M.Viola, J.Williams, r.grogan, D.Ojeda, J.ROBUSTELLI, J.Murnane, M.Barquet, R.Petti, [A.Condor])
06:33.02 19.6% 00:08.36 06:33.02     00:05:28.57 00:01:04.45
5th 3 Archbishop Carroll B
(H.Alameno, Q.Rusinski, A.caniglia, Z.Ziernicki, D.Peterson, F.Bernhard, A.Pidhajny, E.Altomare, [J.Erdlen])
06:53.52 25.9% 00:20.50 06:53.52     00:05:28.57 00:01:24.95
Race 43a: Boys Varsity 1x Flight @ 03:37 PM
1st 4 Bonner/Prendergast (C.Nichols) 07:40.97     07:40.97     00:07:40.97  
2nd 5 Upper Dublin (W.Dowdell) 08:04.37 5.1% 00:23.40 08:04.37     00:07:40.97 00:00:23.40
3rd 3 Ridgewood (J.Criscitiello) 08:21.88 8.9% 00:17.51 08:21.88     00:07:40.97 00:00:40.91
4th 2 Germantown Friends (E.Genyk) 08:35.71 11.9% 00:13.83 08:35.71     00:07:40.97 00:00:54.74
5th 1 Roman Catholic (B.Farrell) 09:07.75 18.8% 00:32.04 09:07.75     00:07:40.97 00:01:26.78
Race 44a: Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 @ 03:42 PM
1st 4 Malvern Preparatory School (J.McManus, B.Allan) 06:33.40     06:33.40     00:06:33.40  
2nd 5 Conestoga (T.Simpson, A.Lanahan) 06:41.19 2.0% 00:07.79 06:41.19     00:06:33.40 00:00:07.79
3rd 2 Springside Chestnut Hill (J.MacEachern, T.Andrews) 06:53.62 5.1% 00:12.43 06:53.62     00:06:33.40 00:00:20.22
4th 3 Friends Select (E.Orts, J.Jamison) 07:11.16 9.6% 00:17.54 07:11.16     00:06:33.40 00:00:37.76
5th 1 Lower Merion (G.Lane, R.Beckman) 07:25.84 13.3% 00:14.68 07:25.84     00:06:33.40 00:00:52.44
6 Don Bosco (L.Pettenati, C.Neville)
equiptment breakage
Did Not Finish              
Race 44b: Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 @ 03:47 PM
1st 6 Roman Catholic A (T.Judge, P.Scharf) 06:58.26     06:58.26     00:06:58.26  
2nd 3 Haddon Twp (J.Weber, T.Kao) 07:21.45 5.5% 00:23.19 07:21.45     00:06:58.26 00:00:23.19
3rd 4 Shipley A (C.Shamlian, H.Goodhart) 07:22.80 5.9% 00:01.35 07:22.80     00:06:58.26 00:00:24.54
4th 1 St. Joseph Prep A (J.Quaid, R.Wegryn) 07:32.54 8.2% 00:09.74 07:32.54     00:06:58.26 00:00:34.28
5th 5 Bonner/Prendergast (D.Dwyer, B.McElwee) 08:17.22 18.9% 00:44.68 08:17.22     00:06:58.26 00:01:18.96
6th 2 The Haverford School (L.Dennis, R.Meiers) 08:33.36 22.7% 00:16.14 08:33.36     00:06:58.26 00:01:35.10
Race 44c: Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 @ 03:52 PM
1st 6 Roman Catholic B (K.Adams, M.Gormley) 07:22.28     07:22.28     00:07:22.28  
2nd 2 St. Joseph Prep B (F.Cabulong, B.Mason) 08:01.89 9.0% 00:39.61 08:01.89     00:07:22.28 00:00:39.61
3rd 4 Montclair (S.Baker, D.Lewis) 08:09.52 10.7% 00:07.63 08:09.52     00:07:22.28 00:00:47.24
4th 5 Leonia Crew (S.Riordan, N.Ismail) 08:17.58 12.5% 00:08.06 08:17.58     00:07:22.28 00:00:55.30
5th 3 Philadelphia City Rowing (K.Koranteng, J.Mayes) 08:18.01 12.6% 00:00.43 08:18.01     00:07:22.28 00:00:55.73
1 Shipley B (H.Callahan, S.Deitrich) Scratch              
Race 45a: Boys Varsity 2- Flight @ 03:57 PM
1st 4 Radnor (J.Bragdon, D.Hughes) 07:31.88     07:31.88     00:07:31.88  
2nd 3 St. Peters Prep (J.Fearon, A.Dellechiaie) 08:14.15 9.4% 00:42.27 08:14.15     00:07:31.88 00:00:42.27
Race 46a: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 @ 04:02 PM
1st 2 Harriton A
(M.Yaron, E.Foss, S.van Wieren, M.Terwiesch, [M.Cohen])
05:49.40     05:49.40     00:05:49.40  
2nd 6 Radnor
(W.Aftring, J.Palmer, C.Beverly, E.Horvath, [W.Moore])
05:52.16 0.8% 00:02.76 05:52.16     00:05:49.40 00:00:02.76
3rd 3 Christian Brothers A
(N.Hughes, J.Smallwood, S.Londregan, J.Terek, [N.Cummings])
05:55.35 1.7% 00:03.19 05:55.35     00:05:49.40 00:00:05.95
4th 4 St. Joseph Prep
(G.Giangiordano, D.Motz, T.Carter, D.Lamb, [J.Boyle])
05:56.57 2.1% 00:01.22 05:56.57     00:05:49.40 00:00:07.17
5th 5 Father Judge
(A.Grochowski, S.Cressman, j.hirth, T.Kershaw, [J.Klepesky])
06:05.36 4.6% 00:08.79 06:05.36     00:05:49.40 00:00:15.96
6th 1 Kearny
(J.Grimm, M.Coelho, M.Clarity, h.muwakkil, [P.McClelland])
06:14.47 7.2% 00:09.11 06:14.47     00:05:49.40 00:00:25.07
Race 46b: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 @ 04:07 PM
1st 1 St. Peters Prep A
(M.Giardiello, Z.Power, B.Tuhy, H.Forsythe, [R.Lillis])
05:51.47     05:51.47     00:05:51.47  
2nd 3 Springside Chestnut Hill
(M.Miller, C.Veasey, W.Elliott, A.Dragani, [N.Crane])
06:00.60 2.6% 00:09.13 06:00.60     00:05:51.47 00:00:09.13
3rd 4 Hun A
(C.Taylor, A.Karanikolas, S.Avgoustiniatos, S.Hanks, [R.Powers])
06:06.10 4.2% 00:05.50 06:06.10     00:05:51.47 00:00:14.63
4th 2 Penn Charter
(E.Reidlmeier, E.Ashley, E.Grugan, P.Ciarrocchi, [S.Pogrebivsky])
06:11.73 5.8% 00:05.63 06:11.73     00:05:51.47 00:00:20.26
5th 5 Hun B
(P.DesRochers, A.Huber, C.Broad, B.De Paulis, [L.Cahill])
06:44.06 15.0% 00:32.33 06:44.06     00:05:51.47 00:00:52.59
6th 6 Owen J Roberts
(C.Kovach, A.Winstead, C.Hansen, A.Bendyk, [A.Edleman])
07:01.51 19.9% 00:17.45 07:01.51     00:05:51.47 00:01:10.04
Race 46c: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 @ 04:12 PM
1st 5 Episcopal PA
(J.Konopka, J.Alden, J.Pusey, G.Furey, [J.Larkin])
05:34.99     05:34.99     00:05:34.99  
2nd 6 DeMatha
(C.Ball, M.Estrada, K.Burns, A.Theobald, [L.Jackson])
05:41.90 2.1% 00:06.91 05:41.90     00:05:34.99 00:00:06.91
3rd 2 Egg Harbor
(R.Rimmele, W.Omar, W.Li, T.Tuthill, [F.Sutton])
05:57.95 6.9% 00:16.05 05:57.95     00:05:34.99 00:00:22.96
4th 3 Ocean City HS A
(N.Bromhead, D.Neville, T.Carroll, F.Dubbs, [J.Goucher])
06:06.40 9.4% 00:08.45 06:06.40     00:05:34.99 00:00:31.41
5th 1 Cedar Creek High School
(D.Logan, K.Laster, P.Lowe, D.White, [A.Theiss])
06:16.45 12.4% 00:10.05 06:16.45     00:05:34.99 00:00:41.46
6th 4 Ocean City HS B
(R.Newell, J.Delgrande, J.Estadt, S.Cummings, [E.Megargee])
06:40.72 19.6% 00:24.27 06:40.72     00:05:34.99 00:01:05.73
Race 46d: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 @ 04:17 PM
1st 5 Manhasset
(D.DePietro, M.Andriotis, M.Soyak, J.Knox, [J.Nikolaidis])
05:49.10     05:49.10     00:05:49.10  
2nd 3 Vineland A
(K.Leimeister, M.Novatorskiy, D.Gentile, C.Menz, [N.Patel])
05:51.96 0.8% 00:02.86 05:51.96     00:05:49.10 00:00:02.86
3rd 1 Absegami
(K.Hershman, M.Deibert, S.Ali, J.hawn, [S.Patel])
05:57.00 2.3% 00:05.04 05:57.00     00:05:49.10 00:00:07.90
4th 6 Haddonfield
(C.Eggstein, N.Ruggiero, N.Gangemi, N.Lario, [J.Gallwitz])
06:06.17 4.9% 00:09.17 06:06.17     00:05:49.10 00:00:17.07
5th 4 St. Peters Prep B
(C.Gelson, J.bonnet, J.McKivergan, J.Ramos, [B.Halligan])
06:09.00 5.7% 00:02.83 06:09.00     00:05:49.10 00:00:19.90
6th 2 Belleville
(V.Lamparello, G.Aguirre, D.Maldonado, O.Torres, [S.Ramirez])
06:35.21 13.2% 00:26.21 06:35.21     00:05:49.10 00:00:46.11
Race 46e: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 5 @ 04:22 PM
1st 4 The Haverford School
(C.Bickhart, J.Siegal, E.Glavin, G.Adams, [B.Melvin])
05:48.00     05:48.00     00:05:48.00  
2nd 6 Eustace
(C.Licata, I.Wentz, J.Khalifa, J.Ronkin, [C.Palmer])
06:18.16 8.7% 00:30.16 06:18.16     00:05:48.00 00:00:30.16
3rd 5 Christian Brothers B
(J.Brenner, S.Richardson, L.Fell, s.braun, [M.CRUISE])
06:23.03 10.1% 00:04.87 06:23.03     00:05:48.00 00:00:35.03
4th 3 Harriton B
(E.Rurange, K.Hendricks, H.Hughes, T.Nichols, [L.Seward])
06:48.76 17.5% 00:09.54 06:48.76     00:05:48.00 00:01:00.76
5th 2 Vineland B
(J.Marcacci, E.Lira, E.Gonzalez, T.Romanchuk, [L.Le])
Interference
06:39.22 14.7% 00:16.19 06:39.22     00:05:48.00 00:00:51.22
1 Collingswood
(C.Kaiser, P.McCrindle, W.Pope, J.Palmer, [J.Henry])
Scratch              
Race 47a: Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 @ 04:27 PM
1st 1 Roman Catholic
(A.Panchella, W.Schmidt, J.Walker, T.Madden)
05:16.90     05:16.90     00:05:16.90  
2nd 5 Malvern Preparatory School
(J.Sincavage, C.Frey, J.Clark, J.Connor)
05:23.31 2.0% 00:06.41 05:23.31     00:05:16.90 00:00:06.41
3rd 3 Haddon Twp
(J.Egbert, R.Springer, N.Haney, K.Schneider)
05:57.56 12.8% 00:34.25 05:57.56     00:05:16.90 00:00:40.66
4th 2 Teaneck HS
(N.Waldman, D.Patino, J.Bivins, O.Manahan)
05:58.02 13.0% 00:00.46 05:58.02     00:05:16.90 00:00:41.12
4 St. Joseph Prep B
(F.Cabulong, R.Relovsky, B.Mason, M.Ix)
Scratch              
Race 47b: Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 @ 04:32 PM
1st 3 Conestoga
(N.Carlson, N.Leibowitz, J.Novak, S.Pepin)
05:22.20     05:22.20     00:05:22.20  
2nd 4 St. Joseph Prep A
(M.Shirey, J.Coney, D.McHale, C.McCool)
05:39.06 5.2% 00:16.86 05:39.06     00:05:22.20 00:00:16.86
3rd 5 Episcopal PA
(M.Hughes, M.Lee, A.Jannetta, I.Janjua)
06:00.97 12.0% 00:21.91 06:00.97     00:05:22.20 00:00:38.77
2 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
(M.Dogan, J.Torres, W.King, J.Adams)
Profanity
Excluded              
Race 48a: Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 @ 04:37 PM
1st 3 St. Joseph Prep
(K.Kiernan, M.Canal, C.Burns, C.Busch, S.Moeller, A.Greubel, M.Kerwin, D.Hill, [C.Fitzpatrick])
04:52.10     04:52.10     00:04:52.10  
2nd 2 Holy Spirit
(B.Hanson, A.Theuret, S.Brown, P.Shober, J.Fairweather, J.Fabel, H.Gargel, K.Walls, [A.McFadden])
04:57.91 2.0% 00:05.81 04:57.91     00:04:52.10 00:00:05.81
3rd 1 Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
(J.Schwab, J.Merkel, J.Perez, C.Taylor, J.Hofmeister, S.Todora, J.Gossett, L.McCormack, [E.Stone])
05:00.96 3.0% 00:03.05 05:00.96     00:04:52.10 00:00:08.86
4th 5 St. Augustine
(M.Mohnack, M.oakley, Z.Seither, S.Dickson, Z.LaBarth, K.Hughes, E.Jones, A.Skalitzky, [B.Reeves])
05:06.43 4.9% 00:05.47 05:06.43     00:04:52.10 00:00:14.33
5th 4 La Salle
(M.Fox, T.Walker, A.Barnish, A.Schutta, J.Pinnola-Vizza, M.Savage, J.Razzi, T.Little, [S.Vecchione])
05:07.64 5.3% 00:01.21 05:07.64     00:04:52.10 00:00:15.54
Race 48b: Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 @ 04:42 PM
1st 4 Montclair
(J.Michalitsianos, J.Silverman, E.Pimpao, J.Wisniewski, J.Bielski, N.Pollack, M.Hahn, A.Kolko, [I.Corriere])
04:52.58     04:52.58     00:04:52.58  
2nd 2 Oakcrest
(J.Nale, K.Roller, J.Abbott-Schiff, Z.Hartman, M.Dragotto, T.Baldi, J.Lim, R.Tewell, [G.Mancini])
05:04.16 4.0% 00:11.58 05:04.16     00:04:52.58 00:00:11.58
3rd 5 Mainland
(J.Troiano, D.Davis, P.Green, J.Rodman, M.Bell, V.Lombardo, S.Bacharach, M.Brenner, [T.Nardone])
05:06.37 4.7% 00:02.21 05:06.37     00:04:52.58 00:00:13.79
4th 1 Eustace
(A.Zimmermann, S.Zimmermann, C.Bechtel, S.Robbins, A.marchionne, N.LoBosco, J.Glowacki, J.Stuckert, [M.Matusky])
05:16.41 8.1% 00:10.04 05:16.41     00:04:52.58 00:00:23.83
5th 3 Archbishop Carroll
(P.McGuinn, S.Arechabala, G.Marchino, E.PASCUCCI, L.Mason, C.Recchilungo, P.McGinnis, J.Harrison, [M.Brecker])
05:27.54 11.9% 00:11.13 05:27.54     00:04:52.58 00:00:34.96
Race 48c: Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 @ 04:47 PM
1st 2 Fordham Prep
(T.Lyver, T.Marth, S.Mustafaraj, A.Tagliavia, r.grogan, D.LaFata, w.curtis, J.Gonzalez, [B.Queenan])
05:08.67     05:08.67     00:05:08.67  
2nd 5 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(J.Gaffney, S.Ramasamy, J.Henry, D.O'Sullivan, W.Gross, J.Camoratto, E.Gill, C.Linn, [C.Groody])
05:13.95 1.7% 00:05.28 05:13.95     00:05:08.67 00:00:05.28
3rd 3 Atlantic City
(H.Pizagno, J.Forero, S.Gonzalez, M.Johnson, A.Dewair, G.Gavin Stecher, D.Duffin, J.Owen, [M.McCourt])
05:27.18 6.0% 00:13.23 05:27.18     00:05:08.67 00:00:18.51
4th 4 Charter
(S.Burcat, M.Dillon, C.Pirhalla, P.Canning, M.Schuler, S.Namey, A.King, F.Hernandez, [L.Marcus])
06:18.99 22.8% 00:51.81 06:18.99     00:05:08.67 00:01:10.32
Page 1 of   1 Printed: 2014-Apr-13 07:35 PM