2014 5th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
Official Results
Place Lane Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Winning Split
Race 1a: Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight @ 08:30 AM
1st 5 Germantown Academy  (S. Evans) 07:22.42     07:22.42     00:07:22.42  
2nd 3 Haddon Twp  (A. Cranmer) 07:51.39 6.5% 00:28.97 07:51.39     00:07:22.42 00:00:28.97
3rd 2 Germantown Friends  (L. Okeson) 07:55.91 7.6% 00:04.52 07:55.91     00:07:22.42 00:00:33.49
4th 4 Friends Select  (N. Latty) 08:36.06 16.6% 00:40.15 08:36.06     00:07:22.42 00:01:13.64
1 Academy of Notre Dame  (C. Phelan) Scratch              
Race 3a: Girls Novice 4+ Flight @ 08:36 AM
1st 4 Montclair  (D. Harb) 06:34.20     06:34.20     00:06:34.20  
2nd 1 Moorestown HS/Rowing  (A. Eichhorn) 07:06.84 8.3% 00:32.64 07:06.84     00:06:34.20 00:00:32.64
3rd 5 North Arlington Crew  (C. Austin) 07:11.23 9.4% 00:04.39 07:11.23     00:06:34.20 00:00:37.03
4th 2 Ocean City HS  (L. Ehresmann) 07:41.95 17.2% 00:30.72 07:41.95     00:06:34.20 00:01:07.75
5th 6 Mainland  (A. Matto) 07:49.25 19.0% 00:07.30 07:49.25     00:06:34.20 00:01:15.05
6th 3 Philadelphia City Rowing  (N. Driver) 08:03.41 22.6% 00:14.16 08:03.41     00:06:34.20 00:01:29.21
Race 4a: Girls Freshman 4+ Flight @ 08:42 AM
1st 3 Hun  (C. Varga) 07:06.03     07:06.03     00:07:06.03  
2nd 4 Montclair  (D. Santana) 07:25.39 4.5% 00:19.36 07:25.39     00:07:06.03 00:00:19.36
Race 7a: Girls Freshman 4x Flight @ 08:48 AM
1st 3 Conestoga  (L. Alcorn) 06:32.39     06:32.39     00:06:32.39  
2nd 4 Ridgewood A  (C. Callaghan) 06:41.70 2.4% 00:09.31 06:41.70     00:06:32.39 00:00:09.31
3rd 5 Baldwin  (C. Kiser) 07:00.35 7.1% 00:18.65 07:00.35     00:06:32.39 00:00:27.96
4th 1 Ridgewood B  (G. Lagomarsino) 07:05.02 8.3% 00:04.67 07:05.02     00:06:32.39 00:00:32.63
5th 2 Springside Chestnut Hill  (G. Youngren) 07:25.50 13.5% 00:20.48 07:25.50     00:06:32.39 00:00:53.11
6th 6 Agnes Irwin  (G. Diebold) 07:40.47 17.4% 00:14.97 07:40.47     00:06:32.39 00:01:08.08
Race 9a: Girls JV 1x Flight @ 08:54 AM
1st 3 Germantown Academy  (J. Zettlemoyer) 07:22.74     07:22.74     00:07:22.74  
2nd 4 Hatboro Horsham High School  (T. Gilad) 07:38.11 3.5% 00:15.37 07:38.11     00:07:22.74 00:00:15.37
3rd 2 Cedar Creek High School  (J. Oudemans) 07:44.87 5.0% 00:06.76 07:44.87     00:07:22.74 00:00:22.13
4th 5 Friends Select  (H. Cramer) 08:06.41 9.9% 00:21.54 08:06.41     00:07:22.74 00:00:43.67
5th 6 Haddon Twp  (R. Glavan) 08:12.18 11.2% 00:05.77 08:12.18     00:07:22.74 00:00:49.44
6th 1 Perk Valley  (I. Moser) 08:29.18 15.0% 00:17.00 08:29.18     00:07:22.74 00:01:06.44
Race 14a: Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 @ 08:59 AM
1st 3 Ridgewood  (S. Noel) 06:44.70     06:44.70     00:06:44.70  
2nd 2 Holy Spirit  (K. Maguire) 07:07.36 5.6% 00:22.66 07:07.36     00:06:44.70 00:00:22.66
3rd 4 Sacred Heart Country Day  (H. Bushner) 07:28.96 10.9% 00:21.60 07:28.96     00:06:44.70 00:00:44.26
4th 5 Upper Merion HS  (A. Nolan) 07:37.06 12.9% 00:08.10 07:37.06     00:06:44.70 00:00:52.36
Race 14b: Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 @ 09:04 AM
1st 2 Haddon Twp  (A. Sperlunto) 07:15.46     07:15.46     00:07:15.46  
2nd 4 Montclair  (R. Rosenberg) 07:27.18 2.7% 00:11.72 07:27.18     00:07:15.46 00:00:11.72
3rd 5 Germantown Friends  (R. Genyk) 07:37.36 5.0% 00:10.18 07:37.36     00:07:15.46 00:00:21.90
4th 3 Agnes Irwin  (Z. Ortiz) 08:12.46 13.1% 00:35.10 08:12.46     00:07:15.46 00:00:57.00
Race 15a: Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 @ 09:09 AM
1st 4 Montclair A  (N. Alvarado-Silverman) 06:33.58     06:33.58     00:06:33.58  
2nd 3 Mount Saint Joseph  (G. Little) 06:36.73 0.8% 00:03.15 06:36.73     00:06:33.58 00:00:03.15
3rd 2 Vineland  (E. Harrold) 06:38.37 1.2% 00:01.64 06:38.37     00:06:33.58 00:00:04.79
4th 6 Ocean City HS  (M. Szabo) 06:49.39 4.0% 00:11.02 06:49.39     00:06:33.58 00:00:15.81
5th 1 Lower Merion  (E. Rand) 07:00.19 6.8% 00:10.80 07:00.19     00:06:33.58 00:00:26.61
6th 5 Baldwin  (L. Noteware) 07:07.76 8.7% 00:07.57 07:07.76     00:06:33.58 00:00:34.18
Race 15b: Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 @ 09:14 AM
1st 2 Manhasset  (K. Hanley) 06:23.10     06:23.10     00:06:23.10  
2nd 4 Moorestown HS/Rowing  (A. Slominski) 06:39.47 4.3% 00:16.37 06:39.47     00:06:23.10 00:00:16.37
3rd 6 Egg Harbor  (A. Deebold) 06:42.63 5.1% 00:03.16 06:42.63     00:06:23.10 00:00:19.53
4th 5 Montclair B  (R. Brown) 06:59.74 9.6% 00:17.11 06:59.74     00:06:23.10 00:00:36.64
5th 1 Nutley  (J. Padilla) 07:04.77 10.9% 00:05.03 07:04.77     00:06:23.10 00:00:41.67
6th 3 Agnes Irwin  (S. Jaskot) 07:18.56 14.5% 00:13.79 07:18.56     00:06:23.10 00:00:55.46
Race 16a: Girls Ltwt 4x Flight @ 09:19 AM
1st 3 Conestoga  (A. Connell) 06:09.66     06:09.66     00:06:09.66  
2nd 1 Egg Harbor  (T. Cass) 06:29.51 5.4% 00:19.85 06:29.51     00:06:09.66 00:00:19.85
3rd 4 Strath Haven  (M. MUNSELL) 06:36.73 7.3% 00:07.22 06:36.73     00:06:09.66 00:00:27.07
4th 2 Sacred Heart Country Day  (L. Johnson) 06:43.78 9.2% 00:07.05 06:43.78     00:06:09.66 00:00:34.12
5th 6 Academy of Notre Dame  (J. Zack) 07:45.96 26.1% 01:02.18 07:45.96     00:06:09.66 00:01:36.30
Race 17a: Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight @ 09:24 AM
1st 3 Holy Spirit  (L. Slattery) 05:20.51     05:20.51     00:05:20.51  
2nd 2 Merion Mercy  (E. Parker) 05:26.11 1.7% 00:05.60 05:26.11     00:05:20.51 00:00:05.60
3rd 4 Mount Saint Joseph  (A. Shreero) 05:31.64 3.5% 00:05.53 05:31.64     00:05:20.51 00:00:11.13
4th 1 Haddonfield  (D. Coates) 06:08.55 15.0% 00:36.91 06:08.55     00:05:20.51 00:00:48.04
5th 5 Manhasset  (C. Marino) 06:20.39 18.7% 00:11.84 06:20.39     00:05:20.51 00:00:59.88
Race 18a: Girls 2nd 8+ Flight @ 09:29 AM
1st 3 Radnor  (G. Logioia) 05:52.18     05:52.18     00:05:52.18  
2nd 2 Mount Saint Joseph  (J. Ziemniak) 05:58.80 1.9% 00:06.62 05:58.80     00:05:52.18 00:00:06.62
3rd 4 Merion Mercy  (C. Glavin) 06:02.27 2.9% 00:03.47 06:02.27     00:05:52.18 00:00:10.09
4th 5 Absegami  (K. Bakley) 06:03.32 3.2% 00:01.05 06:03.32     00:05:52.18 00:00:11.14
5th 1 Oakcrest  (S. Woltmann) 06:10.25 5.1% 00:06.93 06:10.25     00:05:52.18 00:00:18.07
6th 6 Archbishop Carroll  (G. Niskanen) 06:25.08 9.3% 00:14.83 06:25.08     00:05:52.18 00:00:32.90
Race 19a: Girls Varsity 1x Flight 1 @ 09:34 AM
1st 3 Germantown Academy  (K. Horvat) 06:58.42     06:58.42     00:06:58.42  
2nd 4 Episcopal PA  (N. Stuart) 06:59.70 0.3% 00:01.28 06:59.70     00:06:58.42 00:00:01.28
3rd 2 Rutherford  (G. Seehaus) 07:14.37 3.8% 00:14.67 07:14.37     00:06:58.42 00:00:15.95
4th 5 Penncrest  (Y. Randall) 07:26.45 6.7% 00:12.08 07:26.45     00:06:58.42 00:00:28.03
1 Sacred Heart Country Day  (C. Garvey) Did Not Finish              
Race 19b: Girls Varsity 1x Flight 2 @ 09:39 AM
1st 4 Conestoga  (S. Thomas) 07:37.29     07:37.29     00:07:37.29  
2nd 3 Springside Chestnut Hill  (A. Canning) 07:53.74 3.6% 00:16.45 07:53.74     00:07:37.29 00:00:16.45
3rd 1 Academy of Notre Dame B  (J. Gallagher) 07:59.61 4.9% 00:05.87 07:59.61     00:07:37.29 00:00:22.32
4th 2 Haddon Twp  (M. Catrambone) 10:18.67 35.3% 02:19.06 10:18.67     00:07:37.29 00:02:41.38
5 Academy of Notre Dame A  (M. Curry) Scratch              
Race 20a: Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 @ 09:44 AM
1st 3 Conestoga  (R. Devlin) 06:28.50     06:28.50     00:06:28.50  
2nd 2 Baldwin  (A. Lemmon) 07:05.52 9.5% 00:37.02 07:05.52     00:06:28.50 00:00:37.02
3rd 1 Academy of Notre Dame B  (M. Curry) 07:08.32 10.2% 00:02.80 07:08.32     00:06:28.50 00:00:39.82
4th 5 Leonia Crew  (E. McCartney-Leap) 07:56.71 22.7% 00:48.39 07:56.71     00:06:28.50 00:01:28.21
Race 20b: Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 @ 09:49 AM
1st 4 Springside Chestnut Hill  (E. McClafferty) 06:51.59     06:51.59     00:06:51.59  
2nd 2 Egg Harbor  (A. Bossi) 07:01.77 2.5% 00:10.18 07:01.77     00:06:51.59 00:00:10.18
3rd 3 Upper Dublin  (J. Mandel) 07:12.85 5.2% 00:11.08 07:12.85     00:06:51.59 00:00:21.26
4th 5 Penn Charter  (H. Kramer) 07:35.13 10.6% 00:22.28 07:35.13     00:06:51.59 00:00:43.54
5th 1 Bonner/Prendergast  (B. Rementer) 07:50.45 14.3% 00:15.32 07:50.45     00:06:51.59 00:00:58.86
Race 22a: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 @ 09:54 AM
1st 3 Bonner/Prendergast  (E. Sheetz) 06:09.15     06:09.15     00:06:09.15  
2nd 2 Shipley  (L. Semerjian) 06:12.83 1.0% 00:03.68 06:12.83     00:06:09.15 00:00:03.68
3rd 5 Holy Spirit  (N. Vizthum) 06:15.96 1.8% 00:03.13 06:15.96     00:06:09.15 00:00:06.81
4th 1 Vineland  (A. Lincks) 06:25.34 4.4% 00:09.38 06:25.34     00:06:09.15 00:00:16.19
5th 4 Harriton A  (A. Balciunaite) 06:29.20 5.4% 00:03.86 06:29.20     00:06:09.15 00:00:20.05
6 Lower Merion  (K. Peng) Scratch              
Race 22b: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 @ 09:59 AM
1st 3 Agnes Irwin  (E. McNamee) 06:29.54     06:29.54     00:06:29.54  
2nd 4 Owen J Roberts  (C. Hills) 06:38.10 2.2% 00:08.56 06:38.10     00:06:29.54 00:00:08.56
3rd 1 Ridgewood  (C. Tedeschi) 06:49.31 5.1% 00:11.21 06:49.31     00:06:29.54 00:00:19.77
4th 5 Cedar Creek High School  (N. Martin) 06:56.07 6.8% 00:06.76 06:56.07     00:06:29.54 00:00:26.53
5th 2 Harriton B  (S. Amadio) 06:56.41 6.9% 00:00.34 06:56.41     00:06:29.54 00:00:26.87
Race 22c: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 @ 10:04 AM
1st 2 Concord HS  (N. Teichman) 06:34.26     06:34.26     00:06:34.26  
2nd 4 Ocean City HS  (h. Williams) 06:43.03 2.2% 00:08.77 06:43.03     00:06:34.26 00:00:08.77
3rd 5 Mount Saint Joseph  (H. Leonard) 06:49.55 3.9% 00:06.52 06:49.55     00:06:34.26 00:00:15.29
4th 3 Hun  (K. Bastedo) 07:23.15 12.4% 00:33.60 07:23.15     00:06:34.26 00:00:48.89
5th 1 Upper Merion HS  (R. Willauer) 07:43.90 17.7% 00:20.75 07:43.90     00:06:34.26 00:01:09.64
Race 22d: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 @ 10:09 AM
1st 1 Manhasset  (M. Gillis) 06:12.68     06:12.68     00:06:12.68  
2nd 2 Moorestown HS/Rowing A  (A. Wright) 06:18.48 1.6% 00:05.80 06:18.48     00:06:12.68 00:00:05.80
3rd 3 Haddonfield  (E. Stasi) 06:29.84 4.6% 00:11.36 06:29.84     00:06:12.68 00:00:17.16
4th 5 Egg Harbor B  (N. DiPietro) 06:33.28 5.5% 00:03.44 06:33.28     00:06:12.68 00:00:20.60
5th 4 Philadelphia City Rowing  (O. Marcial) 06:39.01 7.1% 00:05.73 06:39.01     00:06:12.68 00:00:26.33
Race 22e: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 5 @ 10:14 AM
1st 2 Egg Harbor A  (R. Suthard) 06:14.36     06:14.36     00:06:14.36  
2nd 3 Montclair  (C. Rose) 06:28.56 3.8% 00:14.20 06:28.56     00:06:14.36 00:00:14.20
3rd 5 Belleville  (E. Tello) 06:32.12 4.7% 00:03.56 06:32.12     00:06:14.36 00:00:17.76
4th 4 Nutley  (M. Fernandez) 06:32.69 4.9% 00:00.57 06:32.69     00:06:14.36 00:00:18.33
5th 1 Moorestown HS/Rowing B  (E. Burns) 07:16.50 16.6% 00:43.81 07:16.50     00:06:14.36 00:01:02.14
Race 23a: Girls Varsity 4x Flight @ 10:19 AM
1st 3 Conestoga  (A. Graf) 05:49.40     05:49.40     00:05:49.40  
2nd 4 Episcopal PA  (K. McGowan) 05:54.54 1.5% 00:05.14 05:54.54     00:05:49.40 00:00:05.14
3rd 5 Academy of Notre Dame  (G. Agnes) 06:26.95 10.7% 00:32.41 06:26.95     00:05:49.40 00:00:37.55
4th 1 Agnes Irwin  (E. Howard) 06:39.08 14.2% 00:12.13 06:39.08     00:05:49.40 00:00:49.68
2 Ridgewood  (A. Criscitiello) Scratch              
Race 24a: Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 @ 10:24 AM
1st 4 Mount Saint Joseph  (S. Eble) 05:16.37     05:16.37     00:05:16.37  
2nd 3 Holy Spirit  (C. McCully) 05:19.37 0.9% 00:03.00 05:19.37     00:05:16.37 00:00:03.00
3rd 2 Merion Mercy  (S. Klippel) 05:22.38 1.9% 00:03.01 05:22.38     00:05:16.37 00:00:06.01
4th 5 Radnor  (N. Luker) 05:34.74 5.8% 00:12.36 05:34.74     00:05:16.37 00:00:18.37
5th 1 Archbishop Carroll  (F. Rymal) 05:41.53 8.0% 00:06.79 05:41.53     00:05:16.37 00:00:25.16
6th 6 Eustace  (P. Propp) 05:42.39 8.2% 00:00.86 05:42.39     00:05:16.37 00:00:26.02
Race 24b: Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 @ 10:29 AM
1st 2 Oakcrest  (T. Phy) 05:27.01     05:27.01     00:05:27.01  
2nd 4 Mainland  (K. Mullin) 05:34.03 2.1% 00:07.02 05:34.03     00:05:27.01 00:00:07.02
3rd 3 Absegami  (S. Greenwood) 05:36.05 2.8% 00:02.02 05:36.05     00:05:27.01 00:00:09.04
4th 6 Atlantic City  (L. Stinson) 05:42.25 4.7% 00:06.20 05:42.25     00:05:27.01 00:00:15.24
5th 5 Charter  (G. Choi) 06:35.17 20.8% 00:52.92 06:35.17     00:05:27.01 00:01:08.16
6th 1 Belleville  (A. Badillo) 06:50.42 25.5% 00:15.25 06:50.42     00:05:27.01 00:01:23.41
Race 2a: Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight @ 10:54 AM
1st 173 Strath Haven  (D. Mervine) 07:05.77     07:05.77     10:55:32.49 11:02:38.26
2nd 175 Conestoga  (G. Dowson) 07:16.01 2.4% 00:10.24 07:16.01     10:56:06.91 11:03:22.92
3rd 174 Friends Select  (E. Augustine) 07:54.33 11.4% 00:38.32 07:54.33     10:55:38.49 11:03:32.82
4th 179 North Arlington Crew  (M. Goffredo) 08:06.38 14.2% 00:12.05 08:06.38     10:57:31.68 11:05:38.06
5th 178 Shipley  (T. Watson-Harris) 08:19.70 17.4% 00:13.32 08:19.70     10:56:54.71 11:05:14.41
6th 176 Germantown Academy  (L. Naber) 08:24.36 18.5% 00:04.66 08:24.36     10:56:22.02 11:04:46.38
7th 177 Haddon Twp  (R. Brown) 09:37.52 35.6% 01:13.16 09:37.52     10:56:44.68 11:06:22.20
Race 6a: Girls Novice 4x Flight @ 11:04 AM
1st 184 Springside Chestnut Hill  (G. Sciarrotta) 07:05.96     07:05.96     11:04:15.19 11:11:21.15
2nd 183 Penn Charter  (K. White) 07:09.09 0.7% 00:03.13 07:09.09     11:04:01.04 11:11:10.13
3rd 188 Haddon Twp  (K. Shuttleworth) 07:26.05 4.7% 00:16.96 07:26.05     11:07:25.65 11:14:51.70
4th 187 Baldwin  (S. Chen) 07:29.81 5.6% 00:03.76 07:29.81     11:06:25.06 11:13:54.87
5th 182 Academy of Notre Dame A  (S. Ruggieri) 07:36.38 7.1% 00:06.57 07:36.38     11:03:11.50 11:10:47.88
6th 185 Shipley  (S. Pilkington) 07:42.79 8.6% 00:06.41 07:42.79     11:05:17.45 11:13:00.24
7th 189 Academy of Notre Dame B  (B. McStravick) 07:42.91 8.7% 00:00.12 07:42.91     11:08:09.32 11:15:52.23
8th 186 Upper Dublin  (H. Holbrook) 08:18.82 17.1% 00:35.91 08:18.82     11:05:50.19 11:14:09.01
Race 8a: Girls Freshman 8+ Flight @ 11:14 AM
1st 192 Holy Spirit  (S. Di Ianni) 05:59.49     05:59.49     11:14:51.46 11:20:50.95
2nd 194 Haddonfield  (E. Kommedal) 06:03.82 1.2% 00:04.33 06:03.82     11:15:42.76 11:21:46.58
3rd 196 Mainland  (J. Barnett) 06:11.34 3.3% 00:07.52 06:11.34     11:16:58.16 11:23:09.50
4th 195 Mount Saint Joseph  (A. Dipietro) 06:20.10 5.7% 00:08.76 06:20.10     11:16:15.05 11:22:35.15
5th 193 Merion Mercy  (M. Lamb) 06:23.00 6.5% 00:02.90 06:23.00     11:15:09.29 11:21:32.29
6th 197 Ocean City HS  (C. Salomon-Lowden) 06:36.43 10.3% 00:13.43 06:36.43     11:17:12.49 11:23:48.92
7th 203 Lower Merion  (M. Beckman) 06:38.23 10.8% 00:01.80 06:38.23     11:21:30.22 11:28:08.45
8th 199 Oakcrest  (H. Crispell) 06:55.39 15.5% 00:17.16 06:55.39     11:18:55.90 11:25:51.29
9th 198 Ridgewood  (M. RAPAPORT) 06:56.04 15.7% 00:00.65 06:56.04     11:18:09.18 11:25:05.22
10th 201 Hun  (I. Arduini) 06:59.91 16.8% 00:03.87 06:59.91     11:20:20.93 11:27:20.84
11th 202 Eustace  (M. WENZKE) 06:59.97 16.8% 00:00.06 06:59.97     11:21:04.90 11:28:04.87
12th 200 Upper Merion HS  (S. Vo)
Interference with Bow # 201
07:47.45 30.0% 00:47.48 07:17.45   00:30 11:19:58.46 11:27:15.91
Race 5a: Girls Novice 8+ Flight @ 11:24 AM
1st 225 Montclair  (G. Aase-Remedios) 05:53.46     05:53.46     11:39:15.25 11:45:08.71
2nd 208 Mount Saint Joseph  (F. Diliberto) 06:05.33 3.4% 00:11.87 06:05.33     11:27:45.11 11:33:50.44
3rd 228 Egg Harbor A  (K. Maffia) 06:07.26 3.9% 00:01.93 06:07.26     11:40:51.67 11:46:58.93
4th 218 Bonner/Prendergast  (D. Covert) 06:10.32 4.8% 00:03.06 06:10.32     11:35:32.31 11:41:42.63
5th 209 Owen J Roberts  (H. Delong) 06:12.38 5.4% 00:02.06 06:12.38     11:28:48.56 11:35:00.94
6th 206 Radnor  (K. Dolan) 06:16.65 6.6% 00:04.27 06:16.65     11:26:34.51 11:32:51.16
7th 213 Philadelphia City Rowing  (C. Nemati) 06:17.72 6.9% 00:01.07 06:17.72     11:33:23.79 11:39:41.51
8th 210 Absegami  (T. Moeller) 06:20.94 7.8% 00:03.22 06:20.94     11:30:14.77 11:36:35.71
9th 221 Manhasset  (J. Siconolfi) 06:23.79 8.6% 00:02.85 06:23.79     11:36:20.43 11:42:44.22
10th 223 Holy Spirit  (A. Potiris) 06:25.36 9.0% 00:01.57 06:25.36     11:38:12.61 11:44:37.97
11th 226 Ocean City HS  (S. Shannon) 06:26.03 9.2% 00:00.67 06:26.03     11:39:28.24 11:45:54.27
12th 227 Moorestown HS/Rowing  (R. Lucas) 06:26.82 9.4% 00:00.79 06:26.82     11:40:42.67 11:47:09.49
13th 207 Cedar Creek High School  (K. Flaherty) 06:28.53 9.9% 00:01.71 06:28.53     11:26:53.36 11:33:21.89
14th 219 Harriton  (A. Daley-Gibson) 06:29.60 10.2% 00:01.07 06:29.60     11:35:58.14 11:42:27.74
15th 215 Atlantic City  (R. Rodriguez) 06:34.68 11.7% 00:05.08 06:34.68     11:34:06.13 11:40:40.81
16th 211 Vineland  (M. Fanelli) 06:37.95 12.6% 00:03.27 06:37.95     11:29:29.82 11:36:07.77
17th 212 Agnes Irwin  (C. Erixxon) 06:40.91 13.4% 00:02.96 06:40.91     11:29:51.43 11:36:32.34
18th 224 Archbishop Carroll  (G. Gordon) 06:54.82 17.4% 00:13.91 06:54.82     11:38:33.08 11:45:27.90
19th 216 Penn Charter  (R. Kaufman) 06:56.59 17.9% 00:01.77 06:56.59     11:34:46.36 11:41:42.95
20th 222 Belleville  (M. Checa) 07:03.69 19.9% 00:07.10 07:03.69     11:37:54.23 11:44:57.92
21st 220 Egg Harbor B  (G. Foster) 07:16.14 23.4% 00:12.45 07:16.14     11:36:42.68 11:43:58.82
22nd 214 Charter A  (E. Clavijo) 07:33.21 28.2% 00:17.07 07:33.21     11:33:38.56 11:41:11.77
23rd 217 Charter B  (M. Keszler) 07:35.30 28.8% 00:02.09 07:35.30     11:35:28.04 11:43:03.34
Race 10a: Girsl JV 2x Flight @ 11:36 AM
1st 231 Springside Chestnut Hill B  (C. Stapleton) 06:36.17     06:36.17     11:43:48.26 11:50:24.43
2nd 232 Springside Chestnut Hill A  (L. Burckhardt) 06:41.14 1.3% 00:04.97 06:41.14     11:43:59.77 11:50:40.91
3rd 234 Baldwin  (N. Schork) 06:51.06 3.8% 00:09.92 06:51.06     11:44:30.41 11:51:21.47
4th 233 Haddon Twp  (B. Colwell) 06:52.24 4.1% 00:01.18 06:52.24     11:44:21.33 11:51:13.57
5th 235 Penn Charter  (R. Gordon) 07:02.07 6.5% 00:09.83 07:02.07     11:44:55.43 11:51:57.50
6th 236 Episcopal PA  (E. Neilson) 07:14.26 9.6% 00:12.19 07:14.26     11:45:02.28 11:52:16.54
7th 237 Sacred Heart Country Day  (E. Barton) 07:19.67 11.0% 00:05.41 07:19.67     11:45:19.68 11:52:39.35
8th 239 Strath Haven  (G. Alberts) 07:20.15 11.1% 00:00.48 07:20.15     11:45:47.15 11:53:07.30
9th 238 Holy Spirit  (S. Kelly) 07:26.47 12.7% 00:06.32 07:26.47     11:45:30.88 11:52:57.35
10th 241 Agnes Irwin  (S. Ballarini) 08:25.31 27.5% 00:58.84 08:25.31     11:46:14.75 11:54:40.06
11th 242 Academy of Notre Dame B  (B. Smith) 08:36.42 30.4% 00:11.11 08:36.42     11:46:18.14 11:54:54.56
240 Academy of Notre Dame A  (J. Gallagher) Scratch              
Race 11a: Girls JV 4+ Flight @ 11:44 AM
1st 245 Ocean City HS  (F. Kane) 06:19.13     06:19.13     11:50:20.49 11:56:39.62
2nd 247 Shipley  (Z. Helmers) 06:23.97 1.3% 00:04.84 06:23.97     11:50:42.35 11:57:06.32
3rd 248 Mount Saint Joseph A  (D. Kosman) 06:24.29 1.4% 00:00.32 06:24.29     11:50:52.27 11:57:16.56
4th 246 Haddonfield  (V. Fisher) 06:26.03 1.8% 00:01.74 06:26.03     11:50:25.89 11:56:51.92
5th 261 Hun A  (A. Weinand) 06:29.54 2.7% 00:03.51 06:29.54     11:56:09.83 12:02:39.37
6th 263 Bonner/Prendergast  (C. Savage) 06:33.47 3.8% 00:03.93 06:33.47     11:56:30.49 12:03:03.96
7th 266 Nutley  (A. Allison) 06:35.82 4.4% 00:02.35 06:35.82     11:57:59.46 12:04:35.28
8th 262 Germantown Academy  (N. Tang) 06:35.96 4.4% 00:00.14 06:35.96     11:56:07.35 12:02:43.31
9th 249 Mount Saint Joseph B  (M. Mulligan) 06:40.89 5.7% 00:04.93 06:40.89     11:51:08.71 11:57:49.60
10th 265 North Arlington Crew  (L. Infante) 06:45.98 7.1% 00:05.09 06:45.98     11:57:40.91 12:04:26.89
11th 264 Belleville  (V. Felipe) 06:48.31 7.7% 00:02.33 06:48.31     11:57:01.73 12:03:50.04
12th 260 Lower Merion  (G. George) 06:52.97 8.9% 00:04.66 06:52.97     11:55:32.39 12:02:25.36
13th 250 Harriton  (S. Jenssen) 06:56.05 9.7% 00:03.08 06:56.05     11:51:10.63 11:58:06.68
14th 251 Eustace  (D. Eliason) 07:00.09 10.8% 00:04.04 07:00.09     11:51:48.64 11:58:48.73
15th 252 Absegami  (L. Sawyer) 07:06.00 12.4% 00:05.91 07:06.00     11:51:33.28 11:58:39.28
16th 267 Upper Merion HS  (M. Rodriguez) 07:06.23 12.4% 00:00.23 07:06.23     11:58:37.80 12:05:44.03
17th 256 Hun B  (S. O'Connell) 07:15.53 14.9% 00:09.30 07:15.53     11:53:37.55 12:00:53.08
18th 255 Cedar Creek High School  (C. Thomas) 07:19.60 15.9% 00:04.07 07:19.60     11:53:27.96 12:00:47.56
19th 259 Merion Mercy  (G. Mazza) 07:20.03 16.1% 00:00.43 07:20.03     11:55:25.00 12:02:45.03
20th 257 Agnes Irwin  (K. Mancini) 07:26.93 17.9% 00:06.90 07:26.93     11:53:58.84 12:01:25.77
21st 253 Oakcrest  (V. Simon) 07:29.97 18.7% 00:03.04 07:29.97     11:53:07.73 12:00:37.70
22nd 268 Episcopal PA  (E. King) 07:31.02 19.0% 00:01.05 07:31.02     11:59:32.83 12:07:03.85
23rd 258 Collingswood  (A. Banko) 07:35.63 20.2% 00:04.61 07:35.63     11:55:03.71 12:02:39.34
24th 254 Doane  (G. Gorman) 07:52.97 24.8% 00:17.34 07:52.97     11:52:18.07 12:00:11.04
Race 12a: Girls JV 4x Flight @ 11:56 AM
1st 271 Conestoga  (M. Beirne) 06:05.41     06:05.41     12:00:17.17 12:06:22.58
2nd 272 Holy Spirit  (J. Riordan) 06:12.95 2.1% 00:07.54 06:12.95     12:00:20.23 12:06:33.18
3rd 274 Ridgewood  (C. Lampone) 06:16.41 3.0% 00:03.46 06:16.41     12:00:49.98 12:07:06.39
4th 273 Friends Select  (M. zarate-ramirez) 06:18.02 3.5% 00:01.61 06:18.02     12:00:40.59 12:06:58.61
5th 275 Germantown Friends  (S. Bartholomew) 06:21.64 4.4% 00:03.62 06:21.64     12:01:15.68 12:07:37.32
6th 276 Strath Haven  (J. Forbes) 06:26.51 5.8% 00:04.87 06:26.51     12:01:22.38 12:07:48.89
7th 278 Springside Chestnut Hill A  (H. Hambrose) 06:31.05 7.0% 00:04.54 06:31.05     12:02:20.26 12:08:51.31
8th 277 Academy of Notre Dame  (K. Sarmiento) 06:43.74 10.5% 00:12.69 06:43.74     12:02:14.51 12:08:58.25
9th 280 Springside Chestnut Hill B  (A. Schwartz) 07:07.21 16.9% 00:23.47 07:07.21     12:03:11.94 12:10:19.15
10th 279 Leonia Crew  (C. Diaz) 07:15.61 19.2% 00:08.40 07:15.61     12:02:37.53 12:09:53.14
11th 283 Agnes Irwin  (J. Minker) 07:19.45 20.3% 00:03.84 07:19.45     12:04:54.10 12:12:13.55
12th 284 Baldwin A  (J. Busby) 07:25.35 21.9% 00:05.90 07:25.35     12:05:09.34 12:12:34.69
13th 281 Teaneck HS  (S. Gutierrez) 07:30.54 23.3% 00:05.19 07:30.54     12:03:54.89 12:11:25.43
14th 282 Baldwin A  (S. Cook) 08:03.30 32.3% 00:32.76 08:03.30     12:04:42.57 12:12:45.87
Race 13a: Girls JV 8+ Flight @ 12:04 PM
1st 287 Mount Saint Joseph  (D. Mischler) 05:35.33     05:35.33     12:08:08.77 12:13:44.10
2nd 286 Montclair  (E. Levendosky) 05:40.49 1.5% 00:05.16 05:40.49     12:07:25.05 12:13:05.54
3rd 288 Holy Spirit  (B. Stone) 05:43.32 2.4% 00:02.83 05:43.32     12:08:17.65 12:14:00.97
4th 289 Episcopal PA  (m. lindblad) 05:56.79 6.4% 00:13.47 05:56.79     12:09:04.35 12:15:01.14
5th 291 Owen J Roberts  (S. Aguirre) 05:59.50 7.2% 00:02.71 05:59.50     12:09:26.32 12:15:25.82
6th 295 Merion Mercy  (C. Nunno) 05:59.86 7.3% 00:00.36 05:59.86     12:10:14.45 12:16:14.31
7th 294 Atlantic City A  (J. Taimanglo) 06:07.70 9.7% 00:07.84 06:07.70     12:10:18.11 12:16:25.81
8th 290 Ridgewood  (C. Karanikolas) 06:08.00 9.7% 00:00.30 06:08.00     12:09:06.26 12:15:14.26
9th 300 Manhasset  (I. karantzios) 06:10.39 10.5% 00:02.39 06:10.39     12:12:55.37 12:19:05.76
10th 305 Atlantic City B  (E. Rubino) 06:13.32 11.3% 00:02.93 06:13.32     12:14:34.25 12:20:47.57
11th 293 Upper Merion HS  (S. CASTANEDA) 06:15.78 12.1% 00:02.46 06:15.78     12:09:48.76 12:16:04.54
12th 292 Radnor  (N. Vitt) 06:18.89 13.0% 00:03.11 06:18.89     12:09:30.07 12:15:48.96
13th 301 Philadelphia City Rowing  (H. Pearlman) 06:19.45 13.2% 00:00.56 06:19.45     12:13:24.96 12:19:44.41
14th 297 Ocean City HS A  (L. Blaine) 06:20.21 13.4% 00:00.76 06:20.21     12:11:33.50 12:17:53.71
15th 302 Egg Harbor  (K. Cummings) 06:28.79 15.9% 00:08.58 06:28.79     12:13:31.48 12:20:00.27
16th 296 Germantown Academy  (K. Nunes) 06:30.82 16.5% 00:02.03 06:30.82     12:11:19.31 12:17:50.13
17th 304 Mainland  (B. Zelig) 06:42.24 20.0% 00:11.42 06:42.24     12:14:17.33 12:20:59.57
18th 298 Haddonfield  (K. Marshall) 06:48.78 21.9% 00:06.54 06:48.78     12:11:20.32 12:18:09.10
19th 299 Ocean City HS B  (D. Marotta) 07:25.01 32.7% 00:36.23 07:25.01     12:13:09.90 12:20:34.91
20th 303 Charter  (A. Goliaszewski) 07:41.48 37.6% 00:16.47 07:41.48     12:14:16.06 12:21:57.54
Race 26a: Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight @ 12:14 PM
1st 308 Malvern Preparatory School  (S. Ward) 06:50.10     06:50.10     12:17:40.64 12:24:30.74
2nd 310 Conestoga  (J. Corr) 06:51.33 0.3% 00:01.23 06:51.33     12:18:40.40 12:25:31.73
3rd 312 Shipley  (D. Jordan) 07:00.48 2.5% 00:09.15 07:00.48     12:20:28.18 12:27:28.66
4th 311 Upper Dublin  (P. Dowdell) 07:02.31 3.0% 00:01.83 07:02.31     12:19:48.64 12:26:50.95
5th 315 Roman Catholic B  (K. PERRY) 07:05.02 3.6% 00:02.71 07:05.02     12:20:25.93 12:27:30.95
6th 314 Haddon Twp  (M. Camacho) 07:24.11 8.3% 00:19.09 07:24.11     12:20:18.07 12:27:42.18
7th 309 Roman Catholic A  (D. Rostucher) 07:33.96 10.7% 00:09.85 07:33.96     12:18:42.15 12:26:16.11
8th 316 Friends Select  (J. Mason) 07:54.96 15.8% 00:21.00 07:54.96     12:21:13.70 12:29:08.66
9th 317 Don Bosco  (A. Salatto) 08:01.62 17.4% 00:06.66 08:01.62     12:21:45.27 12:29:46.89
10th 313 Germantown Academy  (O. Altimany) 08:31.45 24.7% 00:29.83 08:31.45     12:20:19.52 12:28:50.97
Race 27a: Boys Novice 4+ Flight @ 12:24 PM
1st 331 Moorestown HS/Rowing  (J. Lebak) 06:14.44     06:14.44     12:29:26.38 12:35:40.82
2nd 322 Don Bosco  (G. Rubio) 06:21.30 1.8% 00:06.86 06:21.30     12:27:50.42 12:34:11.72
3rd 326 The Haverford School  (S. Dyer) 06:29.63 4.1% 00:08.33 06:29.63     12:27:09.46 12:33:39.09
4th 329 Belleville  (J. Bianchi) 06:31.65 4.6% 00:02.02 06:31.65     12:31:59.14 12:38:30.79
5th 320 La Salle  (S. Harkins) 06:33.60 5.1% 00:01.95 06:33.60     12:25:28.74 12:32:02.34
6th 328 Kearny  (C. Grimm) 06:43.53 7.8% 00:09.93 06:43.53     12:29:23.29 12:36:06.82
7th 321 St. Peters Prep  (W. Curtis) 06:47.55 8.8% 00:04.02 06:47.55     12:27:24.15 12:34:11.70
8th 330 Atlantic City  (J. Iannelli) 06:48.09 9.0% 00:00.54 06:48.09     12:28:12.78 12:35:00.87
9th 324 Doane  (C. Flamm) 07:01.10 12.5% 00:13.01 07:01.10     12:26:33.48 12:33:34.58
10th 323 Bonner/Prendergast  (C. Foley) 07:11.32 15.2% 00:10.22 07:11.32     12:34:19.54 12:41:30.86
11th 325 Egg Harbor  (G. Pennock) 07:22.47 18.2% 00:11.15 07:22.47     12:29:02.77 12:36:25.24
12th 332 North Arlington Crew  (H. Ribeiro) 07:23.90 18.6% 00:01.43 07:23.90     12:31:17.54 12:38:41.44
13th 327 Absegami  (J. Miller) 08:21.10 33.8% 00:57.20 08:21.10     12:32:11.76 12:40:32.86
14th 333 Oakcrest  (A. AMBIO) 09:33.59 53.2% 01:12.49 09:33.59     12:33:45.52 12:43:19.11
Race 28a: Boys Freshman 4+ Flight @ 12:34 PM
1st 343 Haddonfield  (Z. Ruggiero) 06:08.95     06:08.95     12:39:33.53 12:45:42.48
2nd 341 Lower Merion  (A. Trainer) 06:14.10 1.4% 00:05.15 06:14.10     12:38:10.72 12:44:24.82
3rd 346 Atlantic City  (E. Dellston) 06:40.30 8.5% 00:26.20 06:40.30     12:40:49.58 12:47:29.88
4th 336 Upper Merion HS  (B. Pearson) 06:40.39 8.5% 00:00.09 06:40.39     12:36:24.41 12:43:04.80
5th 337 Montclair  (M. Lansing) 06:42.51 9.1% 00:02.12 06:42.51     12:36:38.31 12:43:20.82
6th 347 Harriton  (C. Hoehn) 06:44.19 9.6% 00:01.68 06:44.19     12:41:22.41 12:48:06.60
7th 344 Manhasset  (s. fanuka) 06:45.69 10.0% 00:01.50 06:45.69     12:39:38.45 12:46:24.14
8th 345 Christian Brothers  (N. Dietrich) 06:50.74 11.3% 00:05.05 06:50.74     12:40:19.65 12:47:10.39
9th 338 La Salle  (J. McCormick) 06:52.53 11.8% 00:01.79 06:52.53     12:36:57.00 12:43:49.53
10th 342 Holy Spirit  (W. Bryz-Gornia) 06:53.90 12.2% 00:01.37 06:53.90     12:39:00.98 12:45:54.88
11th 340 Doane  (B. Stiles) 07:15.77 18.1% 00:21.87 07:15.77     12:37:45.87 12:45:01.64
12th 339 The Haverford School  (J. Holeman) 07:27.54 21.3% 00:11.77 07:27.54     12:37:35.42 12:45:02.96
Race 29a: Boys Novice 8+ Flight @ 12:44 PM
1st 361 St. Joseph Prep A  (E. Gallagher) 05:38.41     05:38.41     12:48:20.97 12:53:59.38
2nd 353 Episcopal PA  (W. Purtill) 05:42.27 1.1% 00:03.86 05:42.27     12:44:48.60 12:50:30.87
3rd 359 Archbishop Carroll  (C. Evans) 05:56.00 5.2% 00:13.73 05:56.00     12:46:49.76 12:52:45.76
4th 352 Philadelphia City Rowing  (K. Wilson) 05:58.85 6.0% 00:02.85 05:58.85     12:44:18.90 12:50:17.75
5th 350 St. Augustine A  (C. spiers) 06:04.34 7.7% 00:05.49 06:04.34     12:42:30.51 12:48:34.85
6th 360 Radnor  (W. McGee) 06:04.34 7.7%   06:04.34     12:47:28.53 12:53:32.87
7th 368 Lower Merion  (Q. Cachon) 06:04.56 7.7% 00:00.22 06:04.56     12:53:34.55 12:59:39.11
8th 351 Father Judge  (A. Coelho) 06:05.08 7.9% 00:00.52 06:05.08     12:43:43.21 12:49:48.29
9th 362 St. Joseph Prep B  (J. Jaeger) 06:06.92 8.4% 00:01.84 06:06.92     12:48:56.08 12:55:03.00
10th 354 Mainland A  (R. Bongiovanni) 06:07.98 8.7% 00:01.06 06:07.98     12:45:06.58 12:51:14.56
11th 355 La Salle  (J. Miller) 06:08.49 8.9% 00:00.51 06:08.49     12:45:54.23 12:52:02.72
12th 357 Concord HS  (A. Augustine) 06:08.97 9.0% 00:00.48 06:08.97     12:52:44.58 12:58:53.55
13th 356 Ocean City HS  (F. Wan) 06:10.93 9.6% 00:01.96 06:10.93     12:57:53.13 13:04:04.06
14th 363 Absegami  (T. Calimer) 06:16.47 11.2% 00:05.54 06:16.47     12:50:04.53 12:56:21.00
15th 371 Haddonfield  (C. Fagan) 06:32.15 15.9% 00:15.68 06:32.15     12:54:15.35 13:00:47.50
16th 373 St. Joseph Prep C  (a. richey) 06:35.33 16.8% 00:03.18 06:35.33     12:57:08.83 13:03:44.16
17th 358 St. Augustine B  (C. Lawn) 06:40.42 18.3% 00:05.09 06:40.42     12:46:29.43 12:53:09.85
18th 367 Moorestown HS/Rowing  (J. Miller) 06:41.04 18.5% 00:00.62 06:41.04     12:51:30.55 12:58:11.59
19th 370 Fordham Prep A  (E. Penha) 06:42.54 19.0% 00:01.50 06:42.54     12:56:36.34 13:03:18.88
20th 364 St. Peters Prep  (B. Bartoszek) 06:44.56 19.5% 00:02.02 06:44.56     12:50:35.61 12:57:20.17
21st 372 Manhasset  (M. Wang) 06:46.55 20.1% 00:01.99 06:46.55     12:55:15.95 13:02:02.50
22nd 365 Mainland B  (B. Teague) 06:48.79 20.8% 00:02.24 06:48.79     12:53:42.52 13:00:31.31
23rd 366 Charter  (T. Green) 07:25.55 31.7% 00:36.76 07:25.55     12:52:08.78 12:59:34.33
369 Fordham Prep B  (M. nuzzi) Scratch              
Race 31a: Boys Freshman 4x Flight @ 12:59 PM
1st 377 Haddon Twp A  (E. Tingley) 06:08.50     06:08.50     12:59:58.25 13:06:06.75
2nd 378 The Haverford School  (S. Zelov) 06:12.69 1.1% 00:04.19 06:12.69     13:00:05.38 13:06:18.07
3rd 379 Conestoga  (M. Amsterdam) 06:17.38 2.4% 00:04.69 06:17.38     13:00:30.43 13:06:47.81
4th 376 Malvern Preparatory School  (W. Koch) 06:21.84 3.6% 00:04.46 06:21.84     12:59:40.85 13:06:02.69
5th 383 Shipley  (V. Tingley) 06:50.17 11.3% 00:28.33 06:50.17     13:03:50.79 13:10:40.96
6th 384 Springside Chestnut Hill  (W. Newbold) 06:52.69 12.0% 00:02.52 06:52.69     13:03:59.25 13:10:51.94
7th 385 Penn Charter  (D. Magers) 07:00.47 14.1% 00:07.78 07:00.47     13:04:33.00 13:11:33.47
8th 381 Haddon Twp B  (P. Revier) 07:05.97 15.6% 00:05.50 07:05.97     13:02:59.69 13:10:05.66
9th 380 Roman Catholic A  (N. Debes) 07:09.35 16.5% 00:03.38 07:09.35     13:01:12.31 13:08:21.66
10th 382 Roman Catholic B  (b. Neal) 07:44.68 26.1% 00:35.33 07:44.68     13:03:35.07 13:11:19.75
Race 32a: Boys Freshman 8+ Flight @ 01:09 PM
1st 389 La Salle A  (N. Armetta) 05:31.63     05:31.63     13:08:35.87 13:14:07.50
2nd 390 Christian Brothers  (J. Wilt) 05:32.00 0.1% 00:00.37 05:32.00     13:08:48.28 13:14:20.28
3rd 405 Jesuit College Prep of Dallas  (E. Doran) 05:37.13 1.7% 00:05.13 05:37.13     13:13:01.00 13:18:38.13
4th 392 St. Joseph Prep B  (g. yackel) 05:38.18 2.0% 00:01.05 05:38.18     13:10:09.41 13:15:47.59
5th 388 Mainland  (S. CARR) 05:41.60 3.0% 00:03.42 05:41.60     13:08:06.45 13:13:48.05
6th 391 St. Augustine  (T. Kolnik) 05:44.89 4.0% 00:03.29 05:44.89     13:09:04.73 13:14:49.62
7th 394 Montclair  (C. Kaloudis) 05:48.11 5.0% 00:03.22 05:48.11     13:10:56.15 13:16:44.26
8th 403 Moorestown HS/Rowing  (B. Jones) 05:50.58 5.7% 00:02.47 05:50.58     13:15:30.47 13:21:21.05
9th 395 Radnor  (M. Wilton) 05:50.76 5.8% 00:00.18 05:50.76     13:11:20.04 13:17:10.80
10th 393 Don Bosco  (O. Cordaro) 06:01.29 8.9% 00:10.53 06:01.29     13:10:22.26 13:16:23.55
11th 402 Manhasset  (G. Theodosopoulos) 06:06.36 10.5% 00:05.07 06:06.36     13:15:24.89 13:21:31.25
12th 404 The Haverford School  (C. Delaney) 06:10.81 11.8% 00:04.45 06:10.81     13:12:24.47 13:18:35.28
13th 400 Eustace  (J. propp) 06:33.37 18.6% 00:22.56 06:33.37     13:14:30.55 13:21:03.92
14th 396 Oakcrest  (S. Nelson) 06:41.01 20.9% 00:07.64 06:41.01     13:15:10.06 13:21:51.07
15th 401 Ridgewood  (P. Dubois) 06:41.14 21.0% 00:00.13 06:41.14     13:12:56.36 13:19:37.50
16th 399 Fordham Prep  (M. Ptucha) 06:42.40 21.3% 00:01.26 06:42.40     13:14:20.15 13:21:02.55
17th 397 St. Joseph Prep A  (M. Perlick) 07:17.74 32.0% 00:35.34 07:17.74     13:13:53.85 13:21:11.59
398 La Salle B  (J. McCormick) Scratch              
Race 33a: Boys JV 1x Flight @ 01:21 PM
1st 408 Friends Select  (A. Williams) 06:54.50     06:54.50     13:19:39.13 13:26:33.63
2nd 409 Upper Dublin  (B. Scherpbier) 07:02.01 1.8% 00:07.51 07:02.01     13:19:50.79 13:26:52.80
3rd 415 Strath Haven  (A. Lombard) 07:31.41 8.9% 00:29.40 07:31.41     13:22:31.05 13:30:02.46
4th 410 Teaneck HS  (C. Lee) 07:42.53 11.6% 00:11.12 07:42.53     13:20:00.14 13:27:42.67
5th 413 Haddon Twp  (D. Woods) 07:44.17 12.0% 00:01.64 07:44.17     13:21:57.54 13:29:41.71
6th 412 Bergen Tech  (T. Ranjan) 07:50.87 13.6% 00:06.70 07:50.87     13:21:00.32 13:28:51.19
7th 411 Roman Catholic  (W. Cuadrado) 07:54.93 14.6% 00:04.06 07:54.93     13:20:26.90 13:28:21.83
8th 414 Conestoga  (A. Backstrom) 09:09.46 32.6% 01:14.53 09:09.46     13:22:19.43 13:31:28.89
416 Shipley  (C. Taylor) Did Not Finish              
Race 34a: Boys JV 2x Flight @ 01:29 PM
1st 427 Germantown Academy A  (Z. Burkhart) 06:00.49     06:00.49     13:35:21.50 13:41:21.99
2nd 420 Conestoga  (C. Ferris) 06:04.63 1.1% 00:04.14 06:04.63     13:34:02.47 13:40:07.10
3rd 419 Malvern Preparatory School  (X. Ruffin) 06:11.87 3.2% 00:07.24 06:11.87     13:33:35.60 13:39:47.47
4th 423 Ridgewood  (D. Hamilton) 06:13.62 3.6% 00:01.75 06:13.62     13:34:37.71 13:40:51.33
5th 426 Penn Charter  (C. Centeno) 06:15.70 4.2% 00:02.08 06:15.70     13:35:17.45 13:41:33.15
6th 429 Shipley  (H. Rusk) 06:17.66 4.8% 00:01.96 06:17.66     13:35:35.59 13:41:53.25
7th 421 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia  (K. Bolden) 06:19.65 5.3% 00:01.99 06:19.65     13:34:12.23 13:40:31.88
8th 430 Don Bosco  (M. Begonja) 06:25.13 6.8% 00:05.48 06:25.13     13:35:46.41 13:42:11.54
9th 425 Montclair  (N. Schattner-Elmaleh) 06:36.42 10.0% 00:11.29 06:36.42     13:34:57.14 13:41:33.56
10th 424 Teaneck HS  (Z. Mead) 06:45.44 12.5% 00:09.02 06:45.44     13:34:44.38 13:41:29.82
11th 422 Bonner/Prendergast  (C. Smith) 07:17.66 21.4% 00:32.22 07:17.66     13:34:33.12 13:41:50.78
12th 428 Germantown Academy B  (J. Taggart) 07:23.25 23.0% 00:05.59 07:23.25     13:35:32.19 13:42:55.44
13th 431 Friends Select  (D. BURDEN) 07:30.42 24.9% 00:07.17 07:30.42     13:36:18.46 13:43:48.88
Race 35a: Boys JV 4+ Flight @ 01:41 PM
1st 435 Christian Brothers  (D. Hutzley) 05:42.29     05:42.29     13:43:33.83 13:49:16.12
2nd 437 St. Joseph Prep  (L. DUGAN) 05:48.19 1.7% 00:05.90 05:48.19     13:44:03.67 13:49:51.86
3rd 434 The Haverford School  (A. Leith) 05:49.69 2.2% 00:01.50 05:49.69     13:43:23.30 13:49:12.99
4th 436 Harriton  (C. Akerblom) 05:51.00 2.5% 00:01.31 05:51.00     13:43:41.66 13:49:32.66
5th 461 DeMatha  (M. Martinez) 05:56.71 4.2% 00:05.71 05:56.71     13:50:43.81 13:56:40.52
6th 449 Egg Harbor A  (A. Hassan) 06:01.24 5.5% 00:04.53 06:01.24     13:47:11.49 13:53:12.73
7th 443 Don Bosco  (j. giordano) 06:01.82 5.7% 00:00.58 06:01.82     13:45:30.19 13:51:32.01
8th 438 Roman Catholic  (S. Devlin) 06:03.29 6.1% 00:01.47 06:03.29     13:44:14.22 13:50:17.51
9th 458 Belleville  (K. Aponte) 06:08.90 7.8% 00:05.61 06:08.90     13:49:58.03 13:56:06.93
10th 464 Nutley  (B. Valentin) 06:09.33 7.9% 00:00.43 06:09.33     13:52:09.50 13:58:18.83
11th 463 Episcopal PA B  (G. Kearney) 06:11.26 8.5% 00:01.93 06:11.26     13:51:58.31 13:58:09.57
12th 444 La Salle  (B. Muehlberger) 06:11.50 8.5% 00:00.24 06:11.50     13:45:49.94 13:52:01.44
13th 441 Ridgewood  (D. Literati) 06:12.65 8.9% 00:01.15 06:12.65     13:45:10.15 13:51:22.80
14th 445 St. Augustine  (V. Dragone) 06:16.28 9.9% 00:03.63 06:16.28     13:46:00.24 13:52:16.52
15th 448 St. Peters Prep  (A. Maxwell) 06:17.86 10.4% 00:01.58 06:17.86     13:46:59.78 13:53:17.64
16th 440 Mainland  (R. Splinter) 06:20.50 11.2% 00:02.64 06:20.50     13:44:38.17 13:50:58.67
17th 450 Oakcrest  (R. Bahgat) 06:21.85 11.6% 00:01.35 06:21.85     13:47:28.01 13:53:49.86
18th 460 Father Judge  (F. Marricone) 06:24.43 12.3% 00:02.58 06:24.43     13:50:32.54 13:56:56.97
19th 451 Hun A  (J. Arduini) 06:25.68 12.7% 00:01.25 06:25.68     13:47:37.88 13:54:03.56
20th 439 Kearny  (D. Franco) 06:27.21 13.1% 00:01.53 06:27.21     13:44:32.94 13:51:00.15
21st 453 Lower Merion  (J. Scott) 06:32.71 14.7% 00:05.50 06:32.71     13:47:53.99 13:54:26.70
22nd 462 Hun B  (A. Bailey) 06:39.83 16.8% 00:07.12 06:39.83     13:51:17.56 13:57:57.39
23rd 456 Collingswood  (M. Kistner) 06:42.77 17.7% 00:02.94 06:42.77     13:49:04.04 13:55:46.81
24th 454 Doane  (C. Stevens) 06:45.12 18.4% 00:02.35 06:45.12     13:47:59.02 13:54:44.14
25th 442 Episcopal PA A  (M. Melnik) 06:45.32 18.4% 00:00.20 06:45.32     13:45:20.94 13:52:06.26
26th 447 Haddonfield  (A. Mandviwalla) 06:49.77 19.7% 00:04.45 06:49.77     13:46:48.19 13:53:37.96
27th 446 Upper Merion HS A  (A. Chui) 07:09.51 25.5% 00:19.74 07:09.51     13:46:34.23 13:53:43.74
28th 457 Teaneck HS  (W. Giel) 07:52.72 38.1% 00:43.21 07:52.72     13:49:32.51 13:57:25.23
29th 459 Philadelphia City Rowing  (C. D'Angelo) 11:34.01 102.8% 03:41.29 11:34.01     13:50:28.95 14:02:02.96
455 Upper Merion HS B  (D. Jacobs) Scratch              
Race 36a: Boys JV 4x Flight @ 01:56 PM
1st 467 Roman Catholic  (T. O'Boyle) 05:23.34     05:23.34     13:55:39.38 14:01:02.72
2nd 469 Montclair  (J. Pew) 05:23.74 0.1% 00:00.40 05:23.74     13:55:58.00 14:01:21.74
3rd 473 Ridgewood A  (W. Prettyman) 05:39.96 5.1% 00:16.22 05:39.96     13:56:51.61 14:02:31.57
4th 470 Conestoga  (M. Monster) 05:49.05 8.0% 00:09.09 05:49.05     13:56:12.74 14:02:01.79
5th 471 Springside Chestnut Hill  (R. Bakes) 05:54.79 9.7% 00:05.74 05:54.79     13:56:29.14 14:02:23.93
6th 477 Malvern Preparatory School  (M. Casaday) 05:58.19 10.8% 00:03.40 05:58.19     13:57:30.94 14:03:29.13
7th 472 Abington  (H. Mackenzie) 06:03.48 12.4% 00:05.29 06:03.48     13:56:40.30 14:02:43.78
8th 474 The Haverford School B  (M. Wolfgang) 06:04.45 12.7% 00:00.97 06:04.45     13:57:12.25 14:03:16.70
9th 478 Don Bosco  (N. Afram) 06:09.14 14.2% 00:04.69 06:09.14     13:57:40.21 14:03:49.35
10th 476 Leonia Crew  (M. Kennelly) 06:43.04 24.6% 00:33.90 06:43.04     13:57:28.13 14:04:11.17
11th 468 The Haverford School A  (G. Kirwan) 06:43.32 24.7% 00:00.28 06:43.32     13:55:44.82 14:02:28.14
12th 475 Ridgewood B  (J. Zanone) 03:29.13 15552.0% 56:45.81 03:29.13       14:03:29.13
Race 37a: Boys JV 8+ Flight @ 02:04 PM
1st 481 La Salle A  (V. Armetta) 05:02.25     05:02.25     14:07:27.79 14:12:30.04
2nd 483 Haddonfield  (P. Hurd) 05:08.73 2.1% 00:06.48 05:08.73     14:07:58.38 14:13:07.11
3rd 484 St. Joseph Prep A  (P. URBINE) 05:10.96 2.9% 00:02.23 05:10.96     14:08:10.19 14:13:21.15
4th 482 Ocean City HS  (N. DiMarco) 05:12.05 3.2% 00:01.09 05:12.05     14:07:37.08 14:12:49.13
5th 487 Montclair  (H. Pew) 05:14.29 4.0% 00:02.24 05:14.29     14:08:56.38 14:14:10.67
6th 485 St. Augustine  (R. D'Amico) 05:17.72 5.1% 00:03.43 05:17.72     14:08:23.36 14:13:41.08
7th 486 Don Bosco  (T. Faenza) 05:21.54 6.4% 00:03.82 05:21.54     14:08:41.74 14:14:03.28
8th 488 Christian Brothers  (C. DeSellems) 05:27.52 8.4% 00:05.98 05:27.52     14:09:05.92 14:14:33.44
9th 489 St. Joseph Prep B  (J. MOLCHAN) 05:30.47 9.3% 00:02.95 05:30.47     14:09:32.80 14:15:03.27
10th 494 Absegami  (D. MARSHALL) 05:31.39 9.6% 00:00.92 05:31.39     14:11:06.01 14:16:37.40
11th 493 Moorestown HS/Rowing  (W. Schwartz) 05:47.58 15.0% 00:16.19 05:47.58     14:10:58.35 14:16:45.93
12th 496 Belleville  (J. Russo) 05:52.42 16.6% 00:04.84 05:52.42     14:11:44.91 14:17:37.33
13th 497 Vineland  (A. Cerrato) 05:55.00 17.5% 00:02.58 05:55.00     14:12:08.57 14:18:03.57
14th 490 La Salle B  (C. Brecht) 05:57.64 18.3% 00:02.64 05:57.64     14:09:39.24 14:15:36.88
15th 491 Owen J Roberts  (A. Mento) 05:58.96 18.8% 00:01.32 05:58.96     14:10:11.01 14:16:09.97
16th 500 Egg Harbor  (K. Tran) 06:12.02 23.1% 00:13.06 06:12.02     14:13:31.74 14:19:43.76
17th 495 Manhasset  (T. Panetta) 06:15.54 24.2% 00:03.52 06:15.54     14:11:25.87 14:17:41.41
18th 499 Ridgewood  (J. Dauber) 06:24.14 27.1% 00:08.60 06:24.14     14:13:12.07 14:19:36.21
19th 492 Cedar Creek High School  (J. Biddle) 06:57.76 38.2% 00:33.62 06:57.76     14:10:44.15 14:17:41.91
20th 498 Fordham Prep  (D. Croy) 07:24.52 47.1% 00:26.76 07:24.52     14:12:41.36 14:20:05.88
Race 25a: Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight @ 02:40 PM
1st 5 Germantown Academy  (N. Moeller) 08:22.80     08:22.80     00:08:22.80  
2nd 3 Germantown Friends  (A. Berghella) 08:25.34 0.5% 00:02.54 08:25.34     00:08:22.80 00:00:02.54
3rd 2 Roman Catholic  (d. knorr) 09:14.87 10.4% 00:49.53 09:14.87     00:08:22.80 00:00:52.07
4th 6 Malvern Preparatory School  (C. Bunn) 11:27.60 36.8% 02:12.73 11:27.60     00:08:22.80 00:03:04.80
4 Conestoga  (S. Caplan) Did Not Finish              
Race 30a: Boys Novice 4x Flight @ 02:46 PM
1st 2 Holy Spirit  (K. Nguyen) 06:49.46     06:49.46     00:06:49.46  
2nd 3 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia  (D. Hill) 07:23.79 8.4% 00:34.33 07:23.79     00:06:49.46 00:00:34.33
3rd 4 Roman Catholic  (A. Harville) 07:49.97 14.8% 00:26.18 07:49.97     00:06:49.46 00:01:00.51
Race 38a: Boys Ltwt 2x Flight @ 02:52 PM
1st 3 Ridgewood  (E. Prettyman) 06:31.00     06:31.00     00:06:31.00  
2nd 2 Malvern Preparatory School  (N. Rubino) 06:40.83 2.5% 00:09.83 06:40.83     00:06:31.00 00:00:09.83
3rd 4 Montclair  (M. Kim) 06:53.45 5.7% 00:12.62 06:53.45     00:06:31.00 00:00:22.45
4th 5 Springside Chestnut Hill  (Z. Cohen) 06:58.54 7.0% 00:05.09 06:58.54     00:06:31.00 00:00:27.54
5th 1 Upper Dublin  (P. Massey) 07:09.00 9.7% 00:10.46 07:09.00     00:06:31.00 00:00:38.00
6th 6 Philadelphia City Rowing  (A. Smith) 07:32.87 15.8% 00:23.87 07:32.87     00:06:31.00 00:01:01.87
Race 39a: Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 @ 02:57 PM
1st 2 Father Judge  (R. Lentz) 05:52.10     05:52.10     00:05:52.10  
2nd 4 Egg Harbor  (G. Diggins) 05:56.12 1.1% 00:04.02 05:56.12     00:05:52.10 00:00:04.02
3rd 3 Christian Brothers  (M. Guadagno) 06:01.78 2.7% 00:05.66 06:01.78     00:05:52.10 00:00:09.68
4th 6 St. Joseph Prep  (A. VIDAL) 06:20.94 8.2% 00:19.16 06:20.94     00:05:52.10 00:00:28.84
5th 5 The Haverford School  (C. Adams) 06:22.97 8.8% 00:02.03 06:22.97     00:05:52.10 00:00:30.87
6th 1 Haddonfield  (B. Giangiulio) 06:42.43 14.3% 00:19.46 06:42.43     00:05:52.10 00:00:50.33
Race 39b: Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 @ 03:02 PM
1st 3 Mainland  (N. Bradley) 06:43.05     06:43.05     00:06:29.50 00:00:13.55
2nd 2 Lower Merion  (A. Kane) 06:45.22 0.5% 00:02.17 06:45.22     00:06:29.50 00:00:15.72
3rd 1 Radnor  (O. Glassman) 06:46.17 0.8% 00:00.95 06:46.17     00:06:29.50 00:00:16.67
4th 4 Kearny  (A. Milhomens) 07:16.74 8.4% 00:30.57 07:16.74     00:06:29.50 00:00:47.24
5 Manhasset  (W. Delaney) Excluded              
Race 39c: Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 3 @ 03:07 PM
1st 3 Belleville A  (J. Victorio) 06:13.90     06:13.90     00:06:13.90  
2nd 2 Nutley  (R. Zajac) 06:19.99 1.6% 00:06.09 06:19.99     00:06:13.90 00:00:06.09
3rd 1 Belleville B  (D. Rodriguez) 06:24.71 2.9% 00:04.72 06:24.71     00:06:13.90 00:00:10.81
4th 4 North Arlington Crew  (V. Ribeiro) 06:32.07 4.9% 00:07.36 06:32.07     00:06:13.90 00:00:18.17
5th 5 St. Augustine  (S. Powelczyk) 07:00.47 12.5% 00:28.40 07:00.47     00:06:13.90 00:00:46.57
Race 40a: Boys Ltwt 4x Flight @ 03:12 PM
1st 1 Roman Catholic A  (I. Soltero) 05:47.24     05:47.24     00:05:47.24  
2nd 3 Conestoga  (M. Kling) 06:04.99 5.1% 00:17.75 06:04.99     00:05:47.24 00:00:17.75
3rd 2 Germantown Academy  (E. Schoenberg) 06:30.22 12.4% 00:25.23 06:30.22     00:05:47.24 00:00:42.98
4th 6 Roman Catholic B  (S. Mooney) 06:32.64 13.1% 00:02.42 06:32.64     00:05:47.24 00:00:45.40
5th 5 Shipley  (W. Verdeur) 06:41.27 15.6% 00:08.63 06:41.27     00:05:47.24 00:00:54.03
6th 4 Bonner/Prendergast  (P. Martin) 07:11.89 24.4% 00:30.62 07:11.89     00:05:47.24 00:01:24.65
Race 41a: Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 @ 03:17 PM
1st 3 St. Joseph Prep  (S. Gennaro) 05:10.10     05:10.10     00:05:10.10  
2nd 5 Ocean City HS  (J. Newsome) 05:22.31 3.9% 00:12.21 05:22.31     00:05:10.10 00:00:12.21
3rd 4 La Salle  (H. Dittrich) 05:25.71 5.0% 00:03.40 05:25.71     00:05:10.10 00:00:15.61
4th 1 St. Augustine  (L. Dilg) 05:32.96 7.4% 00:07.25 05:32.96     00:05:10.10 00:00:22.86
5th 2 Radnor  (B. Lorenz) 05:52.89 13.8% 00:19.93 05:52.89     00:05:10.10 00:00:42.79
Race 41b: Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 @ 03:22 PM
1st 1 DeMatha  (B. Keane) 05:31.40     05:31.40     00:05:31.40  
2nd 3 Christian Brothers  (C. Mayro) 05:51.55 6.1% 00:20.15 05:51.55     00:05:31.40 00:00:20.15
3rd 2 Don Bosco  (J. Perez) 05:57.83 8.0% 00:06.28 05:57.83     00:05:31.40 00:00:26.43
4th 5 Fordham Prep  (N. Manzi) 06:02.30 9.3% 00:04.47 06:02.30     00:05:31.40 00:00:30.90
5th 4 St. Peters Prep  (D. Berutti) 06:08.21 11.1% 00:05.91 06:08.21     00:05:31.40 00:00:36.81
Race 42a: Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 @ 03:27 PM
1st 3 Mainland  (D. Hall) 05:24.24     05:24.24     00:05:24.24  
2nd 2 La Salle  (M. McCool) 05:24.79 0.2% 00:00.55 05:24.79     00:05:24.24 00:00:00.55
3rd 4 Holy Spirit  (D. Miller) 05:26.68 0.8% 00:01.89 05:26.68     00:05:24.24 00:00:02.44
4th 5 St. Augustine  (P. Leonetti) 05:41.82 5.4% 00:15.14 05:41.82     00:05:24.24 00:00:17.58
5th 1 Archbishop Carroll A  (P. Pearson) 06:06.74 13.1% 00:24.92 06:06.74     00:05:24.24 00:00:42.50
Race 42b: Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 @ 03:32 PM
1st 1 Jesuit College Prep of Dallas  (M. Opatowsky) 05:28.57     05:28.57     00:05:28.57  
2nd 2 Moorestown HS/Rowing  (Q. Smith) 05:44.70 4.9% 00:16.13 05:44.70     00:05:28.57 00:00:16.13
3rd 4 Atlantic City  (L. Henderson) 06:24.66 17.1% 00:39.96 06:24.66     00:05:28.57 00:00:56.09
4th 5 Fordham Prep  (M. Viola) 06:33.02 19.6% 00:08.36 06:33.02     00:05:28.57 00:01:04.45
5th 3 Archbishop Carroll B  (H. Alameno) 06:53.52 25.9% 00:20.50 06:53.52     00:05:28.57 00:01:24.95
Race 43a: Boys Varsity 1x Flight @ 03:37 PM
1st 4 Bonner/Prendergast  (C. Nichols) 07:40.97     07:40.97     00:07:40.97  
2nd 5 Upper Dublin  (W. Dowdell) 08:04.37 5.1% 00:23.40 08:04.37     00:07:40.97 00:00:23.40
3rd 3 Ridgewood  (J. Criscitiello) 08:21.88 8.9% 00:17.51 08:21.88     00:07:40.97 00:00:40.91
4th 2 Germantown Friends  (E. Genyk) 08:35.71 11.9% 00:13.83 08:35.71     00:07:40.97 00:00:54.74
5th 1 Roman Catholic  (B. Farrell) 09:07.75 18.8% 00:32.04 09:07.75     00:07:40.97 00:01:26.78
Race 44a: Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 @ 03:42 PM
1st 4 Malvern Preparatory School  (J. McManus) 06:33.40     06:33.40     00:06:33.40  
2nd 5 Conestoga  (T. Simpson) 06:41.19 2.0% 00:07.79 06:41.19     00:06:33.40 00:00:07.79
3rd 2 Springside Chestnut Hill  (J. MacEachern) 06:53.62 5.1% 00:12.43 06:53.62     00:06:33.40 00:00:20.22
4th 3 Friends Select  (E. Orts) 07:11.16 9.6% 00:17.54 07:11.16     00:06:33.40 00:00:37.76
5th 1 Lower Merion  (G. Lane) 07:25.84 13.3% 00:14.68 07:25.84     00:06:33.40 00:00:52.44
6 Don Bosco  (L. Pettenati)
equiptment breakage
Did Not Finish              
Race 44b: Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 @ 03:47 PM
1st 6 Roman Catholic A  (T. Judge) 06:58.26     06:58.26     00:06:58.26  
2nd 3 Haddon Twp  (J. Weber) 07:21.45 5.5% 00:23.19 07:21.45     00:06:58.26 00:00:23.19
3rd 4 Shipley A  (C. Shamlian) 07:22.80 5.9% 00:01.35 07:22.80     00:06:58.26 00:00:24.54
4th 1 St. Joseph Prep A  (J. Quaid) 07:32.54 8.2% 00:09.74 07:32.54     00:06:58.26 00:00:34.28
5th 5 Bonner/Prendergast  (D. Dwyer) 08:17.22 18.9% 00:44.68 08:17.22     00:06:58.26 00:01:18.96
6th 2 The Haverford School  (L. Dennis) 08:33.36 22.7% 00:16.14 08:33.36     00:06:58.26 00:01:35.10
Race 44c: Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 @ 03:52 PM
1st 6 Roman Catholic B  (K. Adams) 07:22.28     07:22.28     00:07:22.28  
2nd 2 St. Joseph Prep B  (F. Cabulong) 08:01.89 9.0% 00:39.61 08:01.89     00:07:22.28 00:00:39.61
3rd 4 Montclair  (S. Baker) 08:09.52 10.7% 00:07.63 08:09.52     00:07:22.28 00:00:47.24
4th 5 Leonia Crew  (S. Riordan) 08:17.58 12.5% 00:08.06 08:17.58     00:07:22.28 00:00:55.30
5th 3 Philadelphia City Rowing  (K. Koranteng) 08:18.01 12.6% 00:00.43 08:18.01     00:07:22.28 00:00:55.73
1 Shipley B  (H. Callahan) Scratch              
Race 45a: Boys Varsity 2- Flight @ 03:57 PM
1st 4 Radnor  (J. Bragdon) 07:31.88     07:31.88     00:07:31.88  
2nd 3 St. Peters Prep  (J. Fearon) 08:14.15 9.4% 00:42.27 08:14.15     00:07:31.88 00:00:42.27
Race 46a: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 @ 04:02 PM
1st 2 Harriton A  (M. Yaron) 05:49.40     05:49.40     00:05:49.40  
2nd 6 Radnor  (W. Aftring) 05:52.16 0.8% 00:02.76 05:52.16     00:05:49.40 00:00:02.76
3rd 3 Christian Brothers A  (N. Hughes) 05:55.35 1.7% 00:03.19 05:55.35     00:05:49.40 00:00:05.95
4th 4 St. Joseph Prep  (G. Giangiordano) 05:56.57 2.1% 00:01.22 05:56.57     00:05:49.40 00:00:07.17
5th 5 Father Judge  (A. Grochowski) 06:05.36 4.6% 00:08.79 06:05.36     00:05:49.40 00:00:15.96
6th 1 Kearny  (J. Grimm) 06:14.47 7.2% 00:09.11 06:14.47     00:05:49.40 00:00:25.07
Race 46b: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 @ 04:07 PM
1st 1 St. Peters Prep A  (M. Giardiello) 05:51.47     05:51.47     00:05:51.47  
2nd 3 Springside Chestnut Hill  (M. Miller) 06:00.60 2.6% 00:09.13 06:00.60     00:05:51.47 00:00:09.13
3rd 4 Hun A  (C. Taylor) 06:06.10 4.2% 00:05.50 06:06.10     00:05:51.47 00:00:14.63
4th 2 Penn Charter  (E. Reidlmeier) 06:11.73 5.8% 00:05.63 06:11.73     00:05:51.47 00:00:20.26
5th 5 Hun B  (P. DesRochers) 06:44.06 15.0% 00:32.33 06:44.06     00:05:51.47 00:00:52.59
6th 6 Owen J Roberts  (C. Kovach) 07:01.51 19.9% 00:17.45 07:01.51     00:05:51.47 00:01:10.04
Race 46c: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 @ 04:12 PM
1st 5 Episcopal PA  (J. Konopka) 05:34.99     05:34.99     00:05:34.99  
2nd 6 DeMatha  (C. Ball) 05:41.90 2.1% 00:06.91 05:41.90     00:05:34.99 00:00:06.91
3rd 2 Egg Harbor  (R. Rimmele) 05:57.95 6.9% 00:16.05 05:57.95     00:05:34.99 00:00:22.96
4th 3 Ocean City HS A  (N. Bromhead) 06:06.40 9.4% 00:08.45 06:06.40     00:05:34.99 00:00:31.41
5th 1 Cedar Creek High School  (D. Logan) 06:16.45 12.4% 00:10.05 06:16.45     00:05:34.99 00:00:41.46
6th 4 Ocean City HS B  (R. Newell) 06:40.72 19.6% 00:24.27 06:40.72     00:05:34.99 00:01:05.73
Race 46d: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 @ 04:17 PM
1st 5 Manhasset  (D. DePietro) 05:49.10     05:49.10     00:05:49.10  
2nd 3 Vineland A  (K. Leimeister) 05:51.96 0.8% 00:02.86 05:51.96     00:05:49.10 00:00:02.86
3rd 1 Absegami  (K. Hershman) 05:57.00 2.3% 00:05.04 05:57.00     00:05:49.10 00:00:07.90
4th 6 Haddonfield  (C. Eggstein) 06:06.17 4.9% 00:09.17 06:06.17     00:05:49.10 00:00:17.07
5th 4 St. Peters Prep B  (C. Gelson) 06:09.00 5.7% 00:02.83 06:09.00     00:05:49.10 00:00:19.90
6th 2 Belleville  (V. Lamparello) 06:35.21 13.2% 00:26.21 06:35.21     00:05:49.10 00:00:46.11
Race 46e: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 5 @ 04:22 PM
1st 4 The Haverford School  (C. Bickhart) 05:48.00     05:48.00     00:05:48.00  
2nd 6 Eustace  (C. Licata) 06:18.16 8.7% 00:30.16 06:18.16     00:05:48.00 00:00:30.16
3rd 5 Christian Brothers B  (J. Brenner) 06:23.03 10.1% 00:04.87 06:23.03     00:05:48.00 00:00:35.03
4th 3 Harriton B  (E. Rurange) 06:48.76 17.5% 00:09.54 06:48.76     00:05:48.00 00:01:00.76
5th 2 Vineland B  (J. Marcacci)
Interference
06:39.22 14.7% 00:16.19 06:39.22     00:05:48.00 00:00:51.22
1 Collingswood  (C. Kaiser) Scratch              
Race 47a: Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 @ 04:27 PM
1st 1 Roman Catholic  (A. Panchella) 05:16.90     05:16.90     00:05:16.90  
2nd 5 Malvern Preparatory School  (J. Sincavage) 05:23.31 2.0% 00:06.41 05:23.31     00:05:16.90 00:00:06.41
3rd 3 Haddon Twp  (J. Egbert) 05:57.56 12.8% 00:34.25 05:57.56     00:05:16.90 00:00:40.66
4th 2 Teaneck HS  (N. Waldman) 05:58.02 13.0% 00:00.46 05:58.02     00:05:16.90 00:00:41.12
4 St. Joseph Prep B  (F. Cabulong) Scratch              
Race 47b: Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 @ 04:32 PM
1st 3 Conestoga  (N. Carlson) 05:22.20     05:22.20     00:05:22.20  
2nd 4 St. Joseph Prep A  (M. Shirey) 05:39.06 5.2% 00:16.86 05:39.06     00:05:22.20 00:00:16.86
3rd 5 Episcopal PA  (M. Hughes) 06:00.97 12.0% 00:21.91 06:00.97     00:05:22.20 00:00:38.77
2 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia  (M. Dogan)
Profanity
Excluded              
Race 48a: Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 @ 04:37 PM
1st 3 St. Joseph Prep  (K. Kiernan) 04:52.10     04:52.10     00:04:52.10  
2nd 2 Holy Spirit  (B. Hanson) 04:57.91 2.0% 00:05.81 04:57.91     00:04:52.10 00:00:05.81
3rd 1 Jesuit College Prep of Dallas  (J. Schwab) 05:00.96 3.0% 00:03.05 05:00.96     00:04:52.10 00:00:08.86
4th 5 St. Augustine  (M. Mohnack) 05:06.43 4.9% 00:05.47 05:06.43     00:04:52.10 00:00:14.33
5th 4 La Salle  (M. Fox) 05:07.64 5.3% 00:01.21 05:07.64     00:04:52.10 00:00:15.54
Race 48b: Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 @ 04:42 PM
1st 4 Montclair  (J. Michalitsianos) 04:52.58     04:52.58     00:04:52.58  
2nd 2 Oakcrest  (J. Nale) 05:04.16 4.0% 00:11.58 05:04.16     00:04:52.58 00:00:11.58
3rd 5 Mainland  (J. Troiano) 05:06.37 4.7% 00:02.21 05:06.37     00:04:52.58 00:00:13.79
4th 1 Eustace  (A. Zimmermann) 05:16.41 8.1% 00:10.04 05:16.41     00:04:52.58 00:00:23.83
5th 3 Archbishop Carroll  (P. McGuinn) 05:27.54 11.9% 00:11.13 05:27.54     00:04:52.58 00:00:34.96
Race 48c: Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 @ 04:47 PM
1st 2 Fordham Prep  (T. Lyver) 05:08.67     05:08.67     00:05:08.67  
2nd 5 Moorestown HS/Rowing  (J. Gaffney) 05:13.95 1.7% 00:05.28 05:13.95     00:05:08.67 00:00:05.28
3rd 3 Atlantic City  (H. Pizagno) 05:27.18 6.0% 00:13.23 05:27.18     00:05:08.67 00:00:18.51
4th 4 Charter  (S. Burcat) 06:18.99 22.8% 00:51.81 06:18.99     00:05:08.67 00:01:10.32
Page 1 of   1 Printed: 2014-Apr-13 07:35 PM