2014 Steve Neczypor Memorial Regatta
Official Results
Place Lane Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Winning Split
Race 6a: Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 @ 09:00 AM
1st 1 Father Judge  (R. Lentz) 07:18.76     07:18.76     00:07:18.76  
2nd 2 Fordham Prep  (N. Manzi) 07:24.45 1.3% 00:05.69 07:24.45     00:07:18.76 00:00:05.69
3rd 4 Wilmington Youth  (D. Nichols) 07:26.10 1.7% 00:01.65 07:26.10     00:07:18.76 00:00:07.34
4th 3 South Jersey Rowing Club  (G. Waxman) 07:50.72 7.3% 00:24.62 07:50.72     00:07:18.76 00:00:31.96
5th 5 Upper Merion HS  (A. Chui) 08:35.16 17.4% 00:44.44 08:35.16     00:07:18.76 00:01:16.40
Race 6b: Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 @ 09:07 AM
1st 4 Harriton  (E. Rurange) 08:12.98     08:12.98     00:08:12.98  
2nd 3 Eustace  (J. Glowacki) 08:18.16 1.1% 00:05.18 08:18.16     00:08:12.98 00:00:05.18
3rd 2 Unionville  (C. Shearer) 08:45.65 6.6% 00:27.49 08:45.65     00:08:12.98 00:00:32.67
4th 1 Doane  (J. Peterson) 09:37.11 17.1% 00:51.46 09:37.11     00:08:12.98 00:01:24.13
Race 11a: Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 @ 09:14 AM
1st 3 Baltimore  (D. Lowitt) 08:34.93     08:34.93     00:08:34.93  
2nd 1 Harriton B  (S. Jenssen) 08:46.52 2.3% 00:11.59 08:46.52     00:08:34.93 00:00:11.59
3rd 2 Concord HS  (N. Teichman) 08:51.79 3.3% 00:05.27 08:51.79     00:08:34.93 00:00:16.86
4th 4 Unionville  (J. Beauchamp) 09:29.41 10.6% 00:37.62 09:29.41     00:08:34.93 00:00:54.48
5th 5 Agnes Irwin B  (C. Wulff) 09:50.54 14.7% 00:21.13 09:50.54     00:08:34.93 00:01:15.61
Race 11b: Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 @ 09:21 AM
1st 3 Harriton A  (A. Balciunaite) 08:20.01     08:20.01     00:08:20.01  
2nd 2 Agnes Irwin A  (E. McNamee) 08:25.14 1.0% 00:05.13 08:25.14     00:08:20.01 00:00:05.13
3rd 5 Owen J Roberts  (C. Hills) 08:27.31 1.5% 00:02.17 08:27.31     00:08:20.01 00:00:07.30
4th 1 Merion Mercy  (E. romano) 08:40.21 4.0% 00:12.90 08:40.21     00:08:20.01 00:00:20.20
5th 4 Upper Merion HS  (M. Rodriguez) 09:16.93 11.4% 00:36.72 09:16.93     00:08:20.01 00:00:56.92
Race 12a: Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 @ 09:28 AM
1st 1 Father Judge  (A. Grochowski) 07:03.91     07:03.91     00:07:03.91  
2nd 5 Harriton  (M. Yaron) 07:33.27 6.9% 00:29.36 07:33.27     00:07:03.91 00:00:29.36
3rd 4 Wilmington Youth  (E. Hyzny) 07:51.44 11.2% 00:18.17 07:51.44     00:07:03.91 00:00:47.53
4th 2 Peconic/Riverhead/McGann Mercy [Composite]  (N. Renshaw) 08:29.98 20.3% 00:38.54 08:29.98     00:07:03.91 00:01:26.07
5th 3 North Rockland  (P. Yacuk) 09:28.16 34.0% 00:58.18 09:28.16     00:07:03.91 00:02:24.25
Race 12b: Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 @ 09:35 AM
1st 1 South Jersey Rowing Club  (G. Waxman) 07:08.97     07:08.97     00:07:08.97  
2nd 4 Collingswood  (C. Kaiser) 07:31.64 5.3% 00:22.67 07:31.64     00:07:08.97 00:00:22.67
3rd 3 Unionville  (G. Best) 07:36.43 6.4% 00:04.79 07:36.43     00:07:08.97 00:00:27.46
4th 5 Owen J Roberts  (C. Kovach) 07:44.91 8.4% 00:08.48 07:44.91     00:07:08.97 00:00:35.94
5th 2 Concord HS  (J. Fullerton) 08:18.52 16.2% 00:33.61 08:18.52     00:07:08.97 00:01:09.55
Race 3a: Womens Novice 8+ Flight 1 @ 09:42 AM
1st 3 South Jersey Rowing Club  (S. Burgess) 06:24.40     06:24.40     00:06:24.40  
2nd 5 Wilmington Youth B  (J. Raphaelson) 06:31.38 1.8% 00:06.98 06:31.38     00:06:24.40 00:00:06.98
3rd 2 Wilmington Youth C  (L. Brancazio) 06:36.00 3.0% 00:04.62 06:36.00     00:06:24.40 00:00:11.60
4th 1 Haddonfield A  (E. Kommedal) 06:53.40 7.5% 00:17.40 06:53.40     00:06:24.40 00:00:29.00
5th 6 Upper Merion HS  (S. Vo) 07:01.64 9.7% 00:08.24 07:01.64     00:06:24.40 00:00:37.24
6th 4 Charter A  (E. Houser) 07:56.29 23.9% 00:54.65 07:56.29     00:06:24.40 00:01:31.89
Race 3b: Womens Novice 8+ Flight 2 @ 09:49 AM
1st 3 Wilmington Youth A  (R. Oberschmidt) 04:08.60     04:08.60     00:04:08.60  
2nd 4 Haddonfield B  (S. Murphy) 04:19.25 4.3% 00:10.65 04:19.25     00:04:08.60 00:00:10.65
3rd 2 Agnes Irwin  (C. Erixxon) 04:29.15 8.3% 00:09.90 04:29.15     00:04:08.60 00:00:20.55
4th 5 Eustace  (M. WENZKE) 04:45.76 14.9% 00:16.61 04:45.76     00:04:08.60 00:00:37.16
5th 1 Harriton  (T. Haugh) 04:52.41 17.6% 00:06.65 04:52.41     00:04:08.60 00:00:43.81
6th 6 Charter A  (A. Stiebris) 05:27.54 31.8% 00:35.13 05:27.54     00:04:08.60 00:01:18.94
Race 4a: Mens Novice 8+ Flight 1 @ 09:56 AM
1st 1 Eustace  (J. propp) 06:06.51     06:06.51     00:06:06.51  
2nd 2 Haddonfield  (Z. Ruggiero) 06:10.51 1.1% 00:04.00 06:10.51     00:06:06.51 00:00:04.00
3rd 4 Wilmington Youth  (A. Paesano) 06:21.54 4.1% 00:11.03 06:21.54     00:06:06.51 00:00:15.03
4th 3 Fordham Prep C  (M. nuzzi) 06:44.32 10.3% 00:22.78 06:44.32     00:06:06.51 00:00:37.81
5th 5 Fordham Prep B  (E. Penha) 07:53.65 29.2% 01:09.33 07:53.65     00:06:06.51 00:01:47.14
Race 4b: Mens Novice 8+ Flight 2 @ 10:03 AM
1st 4 Fordham Prep A  (M. Ptucha) 05:41.79     05:41.79     00:05:41.79  
2nd 1 Father Judge  (A. Coelho) 06:09.36 8.1% 00:27.57 06:09.36     00:05:41.79 00:00:27.57
3rd 3 Concord HS  (A. Augustine) 06:18.27 10.7% 00:08.91 06:18.27     00:05:41.79 00:00:36.48
4th 2 Charter  (J. Savage) 07:22.86 29.6% 01:04.59 07:22.86     00:05:41.79 00:01:41.07
Race 5a: Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final @ 10:10 AM
1st 1 Baltimore A  (K. Fedor) 06:58.80     06:58.80     00:06:58.80  
2nd 4 Baltimore B  (R. Hudhud) 07:14.70 3.8% 00:15.90 07:14.70     00:06:58.80 00:00:15.90
3rd 2 Agnes Irwin  (S. Jaskot) 07:23.06 5.8% 00:08.36 07:23.06     00:06:58.80 00:00:24.26
4th 3 North Catholic  (E. Leonard) 07:39.43 9.7% 00:16.37 07:39.43     00:06:58.80 00:00:40.63
Race 7a: Womens Varsity 1x Final @ 10:17 AM
1st 3 Germantown Academy  (K. Horvat) 07:24.27     07:24.27     00:07:24.27  
2nd 2 Baltimore  (K. Sinosky) 07:36.61 2.8% 00:12.34 07:36.61     00:07:24.27 00:00:12.34
3rd 5 Newport RC  (J. Baumel) 07:40.56 3.7% 00:03.95 07:40.56     00:07:24.27 00:00:16.29
4th 1 Springside Chestnut Hill  (A. Canning) 08:17.79 12.0% 00:37.23 08:17.79     00:07:24.27 00:00:53.52
5th 6 Upper Merion HS  (E. Placeholder1) 08:39.00 16.8% 00:21.21 08:39.00     00:07:24.27 00:01:14.73
6th 4 Port Rowing  (M. Smith) 08:47.45 18.7% 00:08.45 08:47.45     00:07:24.27 00:01:23.18
Race 8a: Mens Varsity 1x Final @ 10:24 AM
1st 3 Baltimore   (L. Flowers) 06:08.10     06:08.10     00:06:08.10  
2nd 6 Baltimore   (M. Couwenhoven) 06:08.47 0.1% 00:00.37 06:08.47     00:06:08.10 00:00:00.37
3rd 4 Bonner/Prendergast  (C. Nichols) 06:13.15 1.4% 00:04.68 06:13.15     00:06:08.10 00:00:05.05
4th 2 Sagamore RA  (C. Ryan) 06:40.69 8.9% 00:27.54 06:40.69     00:06:08.10 00:00:32.59
1 Baltimore   (S. Amberger) Scratch              
5 Baltimore   (G. Warnock) Scratch              
Race 9a: Womens Novice 4+ Flight @ 10:31 AM
1st 2 South Jersey Rowing Club  (E. Patragnoni) 07:21.82     07:21.82     00:07:21.82  
2nd 3 Unionville  (K. Drohan) 08:09.94 10.9% 00:48.12 08:09.94     00:07:21.82 00:00:48.12
3rd 4 Upper Merion HS  (L. O'Malley) 08:33.41 16.2% 00:23.47 08:33.41     00:07:21.82 00:01:11.59
4th 1 Harriton  (N. Soll) 08:49.59 19.9% 00:16.18 08:49.59     00:07:21.82 00:01:27.77
Race 10a: Mens Novice 4+ Flight @ 10:38 AM
1st 5 Haddonfield  (R. Waltimyer) 07:21.82     07:21.82     00:07:21.82  
2nd 3 Upper Merion HS  (B. Pearson) 08:08.01 10.5% 00:46.19 08:08.01     00:07:21.82 00:00:46.19
3rd 2 South Jersey Rowing Club  (C. Sergi) 08:23.24 13.9% 00:15.23 08:23.24     00:07:21.82 00:01:01.42
4th 6 Doane A  (C. Flamm) 08:30.54 15.6% 00:07.30 08:30.54     00:07:21.82 00:01:08.72
5th 4 Unionville  (C. Kelley) 08:42.81 18.3% 00:12.27 08:42.81     00:07:21.82 00:01:20.99
6th 1 Doane B  (A. Haines) 09:18.70 26.5% 00:35.89 09:18.70     00:07:21.82 00:01:56.88
Race 13a: Womens Varsity 2x Final @ 10:45 AM
1st 3 South Jersey Rowing Club  (J. Soper) 00:00.00              
2nd 4 Newport RC  (R. Carr) 00:00.00             00:00:03.33
3rd 2 Agnes Irwin A  (Z. Ortiz)
No time taken due to equipment failure
00:00.00             00:01:09.98
1 Agnes Irwin A  (E. Howard) Scratch              
Race 14a: Mens Varsity 2x Final @ 10:52 AM
1st 1 Baltimore A  (S. Amberger) 05:43.90     05:43.90     00:05:43.90  
2nd 3 Baltimore A  (M. Couwenhoven) 06:11.14 7.9% 00:27.24 06:11.14     00:05:43.90 00:00:27.24
3rd 6 Peconic/Riverhead [Composite]  (J. Schmitt) 06:33.92 14.5% 00:22.78 06:33.92     00:05:43.90 00:00:50.02
4th 2 St. Joseph HS NJ  (D. Krute) 07:01.93 22.7% 00:28.01 07:01.93     00:05:43.90 00:01:18.03
5th 5 Baltimore B  (B. Steedman)
1st in Ltwt 2x Category
07:05.97 23.9% 00:04.04 07:05.97     00:05:43.90 00:01:22.07
6th 4 Sagamore RA  (C. Ryan)
2nd in Ltwt 2x Category
07:53.62 37.7% 00:47.65 07:53.62     00:05:43.90 00:02:09.72
Race 17a: Womens Varsity 8+ Final @ 10:59 AM
1st 4 Merion Mercy  (s. horn) 05:15.67     05:15.67     00:05:15.67  
2nd 2 Wilmington Youth  (K. Stewart) 05:29.01 4.2% 00:13.34 05:29.01     00:05:15.67 00:00:13.34
3rd 1 Charter  (C. Behan) 06:55.91 31.8% 01:26.90 06:55.91     00:05:15.67 00:01:40.24
3 Eustace  (P. Propp) Scratch              
Race 18a: Mens Varsity 8+ Final @ 11:06 AM
1st 2 Fordham Prep A  (T. Lyver) 05:51.68     05:51.68     00:05:51.68  
2nd 1 Eustace  (A. Zimmermann) 05:58.11 1.8% 00:06.43 05:58.11     00:05:51.68 00:00:06.43
3rd 5 Charter  (M. Crowder) 07:06.46 21.3% 01:08.35 07:06.46     00:05:51.68 00:01:14.78
4th 4 Fordham Prep B  (M. Viola) 07:16.95 24.2% 00:10.49 07:16.95     00:05:51.68 00:01:25.27
Race 19a: Womens Varsity 4x Final @ 11:13 AM
1st 1 Springside Chestnut Hill  (E. McClafferty)
1st in Novice 4X Category
06:42.36     06:42.36     00:06:42.36  
2nd 2 Agnes Irwin A  (B. Pansini) 07:02.75 5.1% 00:20.39 07:02.75     00:06:42.36 00:00:20.39
3rd 3 Whitemarsh  (P. Katz) 07:26.90 11.1% 00:24.15 07:26.90     00:06:42.36 00:00:44.54
4th 4 Agnes Irwin A  (G. D'Arcangelo) 07:34.97 13.1% 00:08.07 07:34.97     00:06:42.36 00:00:52.61
5 Peconic/McGann Mercy/null/null/null/null/Riverhead/Riverhead [Composite]  (E. Hesler) Scratch              
Race 22a: Mens Novice 2x Flight @ 11:20 AM
1st 3 Peconic/McGann Mercy [Composite]  (S. Burgess)
1st in JV 2x Category
07:19.22     07:19.22     00:07:19.22  
2nd 2 North Rockland  (P. Yacuk) 07:44.40 5.7% 00:25.18 07:44.40     00:07:19.22 00:00:25.18
1 Newport RC A  (P. Claudy) Scratch              
4 Newport RC   (E. Placeholder2) Scratch              
Race 25a: Womens JV 4+ Flight 1 @ 11:27 AM
1st 4 Merion Mercy  (M. Leone) 06:18.37     06:18.37     00:06:18.37  
2nd 1 Haddonfield A  (V. Fisher) 06:26.35 2.1% 00:07.98 06:26.35     00:06:18.37 00:00:07.98
3rd 3 Springside Chestnut Hill  (L. McCormack) 06:35.85 4.6% 00:09.50 06:35.85     00:06:18.37 00:00:17.48
4th 2 Doane  (G. Gorman) 08:01.53 27.3% 01:25.68 08:01.53     00:06:18.37 00:01:43.16
Race 25b: Womens JV 4+ Flight 2 @ 11:34 AM
1st 3 Haddonfield B  (K. Marshall) 06:43.62     06:43.62     00:06:43.62  
2nd 2 Eustace  (T. Bjelde) 06:44.17 0.1% 00:00.55 06:44.17     00:06:43.62 00:00:00.55
3rd 4 Harriton  (L. Castelbaum) 06:53.21 2.4% 00:09.04 06:53.21     00:06:43.62 00:00:09.59
4th 1 Collingswood  (N. Wilson) 07:43.10 14.7% 00:49.89 07:43.10     00:06:43.62 00:00:59.48
Race 26a: Mens JV 4+ Flight 1 @ 11:41 AM
1st 1 Harriton  (C. Akerblom) 05:40.89     05:40.89     00:05:40.89  
2nd 5 South Jersey Rowing Club  (S. Michel) 06:04.28 6.9% 00:23.39 06:04.28     00:05:40.89 00:00:23.39
3rd 2 Collingswood  (M. Kistner) 06:34.45 15.7% 00:30.17 06:34.45     00:05:40.89 00:00:53.56
4th 4 Wilmington Youth  (A. Paesano) 06:44.45 18.6% 00:10.00 06:44.45     00:05:40.89 00:01:03.56
3 Fordham Prep  (J. Gonzalez) Scratch              
Race 26b: Mens JV 4+ Flight 2 @ 11:48 AM
1st 4 Upper Merion HS  (B. Painter) 05:20.05     05:20.05     00:05:20.05  
2nd 1 Haddonfield  (A. Graves) 05:30.36 3.2% 00:10.31 05:30.36     00:05:20.05 00:00:10.31
3rd 5 Owen J Roberts  (E. Placeholder5) 05:35.10 4.7% 00:04.74 05:35.10     00:05:20.05 00:00:15.05
4th 3 Unionville  (C. Wardius) 05:45.93 8.1% 00:10.83 05:45.93     00:05:20.05 00:00:25.88
5th 2 Doane  (C. Stevens) 06:09.58 15.5% 00:23.65 06:09.58     00:05:20.05 00:00:49.53
Race 27a: Womens JV 2x Flight @ 11:55 AM
1st 2 Whitemarsh  (J. Yorko) 05:34.23     05:34.23     00:05:34.23  
2nd 4 Springside Chestnut Hill A  (L. Burckhardt) 05:49.79 4.7% 00:15.56 05:49.79     00:05:34.23 00:00:15.56
3rd 1 Springside Chestnut Hill B  (C. Stapleton) 06:06.31 9.6% 00:16.52 06:06.31     00:05:34.23 00:00:32.08
3 Agnes Irwin  (K. Mancini) Scratch              
5 Peconic  (C. Keating) Scratch              
Race 29a: Womens JV 8+ Flight @ 12:02 PM
1st 5 Owen J Roberts B  (H. Delong) 05:19.64     05:19.64     00:05:19.64  
2nd 1 Wilmington Youth  (C. Wren) 05:30.29 3.3% 00:10.65 05:30.29     00:05:19.64 00:00:10.65
3rd 3 Upper Merion HS  (S. CASTANEDA) 05:45.58 8.1% 00:15.29 05:45.58     00:05:19.64 00:00:25.94
4th 4 Owen J Roberts A  (S. Aguirre) 06:09.99 15.8% 00:24.41 06:09.99     00:05:19.64 00:00:50.35
5th 2 Unionville  (J. Beauchamp) 06:44.60 26.6% 00:34.61 06:44.60     00:05:19.64 00:01:24.96
Race 30a: Mens JV 8+ Flight @ 12:09 PM
1st 3 Haddonfield  (P. Hurd) 04:39.83     04:39.83     00:04:39.83  
2nd 2 Fordham Prep  (M. Viola) 05:07.19 9.8% 00:27.36 05:07.19     00:04:39.83 00:00:27.36
3rd 4 Harriton  (G. Combet) 05:50.46 25.2% 00:43.27 05:50.46     00:04:39.83 00:01:10.63
4th 1 Unionville  (S. Tenlen) 06:14.97 34.0% 00:24.51 06:14.97     00:04:39.83 00:01:35.14
5 Owen J Roberts  (A. Mento) Scratch              
Race 31a: Womens JV 4x Flight @ 12:16 PM
1st 1 Springside Chestnut Hill B  (A. Schwartz) 06:39.02     06:39.02     00:06:39.02  
2nd 3 Springside Chestnut Hill A  (H. Hambrose) 06:54.00 3.8% 00:14.98 06:54.00     00:06:39.02 00:00:14.98
3rd 5 Peconic/McGann Mercy [Composite]  (S. Sandler) 07:00.63 5.4% 00:06.63 07:00.63     00:06:39.02 00:00:21.61
4th 4 Agnes Irwin  (J. Minker) 07:12.14 8.3% 00:11.51 07:12.14     00:06:39.02 00:00:33.12
5th 2 Whitemarsh  (L. Guenther)
1st in Novice 4x Category
07:16.09 9.3% 00:03.95 07:16.09     00:06:39.02 00:00:37.07
Race 32a: Mens JV 4x Flight @ 12:23 PM
1st 3 St. Joseph HS NJ B  (C. Rivera) 05:38.18     05:38.18     00:05:38.18  
2nd 2 Whitemarsh  (A. Thomas) 05:40.68 0.7% 00:02.50 05:40.68     00:05:38.18 00:00:02.50
3rd 1 St. Joseph HS NJ A  (D. Krute) 06:10.33 9.5% 00:29.65 06:10.33     00:05:38.18 00:00:32.15
Race 33a: Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final @ 12:30 PM
1st 2 Merion Mercy  (E. Parker) 05:31.10     05:31.10     00:05:31.10  
2nd 1 Baltimore  (T. Welsh) 06:07.13 10.9% 00:36.03 06:07.13     00:05:31.10 00:00:36.03
Race 34a: Mens Ltwt 8+ Final @ 12:37 PM
1st 1 Fordham Prep  (N. Manzi) 05:21.39     05:21.39     00:05:21.39  
2nd 2 South Jersey Rowing Club  (S. Michel) 05:47.06 8.0% 00:25.67 05:47.06     00:05:21.39 00:00:25.67
Race 6: Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final @ 12:44 PM
1st 3 Father Judge  (R. Lentz) 05:25.28     05:25.28     00:05:25.28  
2nd 5 Fordham Prep  (N. Manzi) 05:25.38 0.0% 00:00.10 05:25.38     00:05:25.28 00:00:00.10
3rd 1 Wilmington Youth  (D. Nichols) 05:47.65 6.9% 00:22.27 05:47.65     00:05:25.28 00:00:22.37
4th 4 Harriton  (E. Rurange) 06:06.37 12.6% 00:18.72 06:06.37     00:05:25.28 00:00:41.09
5th 2 Eustace  (J. Glowacki) 06:10.21 13.8% 00:03.84 06:10.21     00:05:25.28 00:00:44.93
6 Unionville  (C. Shearer) Scratch              
Race 11: Womens Varsity 4+ Final @ 12:51 PM
1st 4 Harriton A  (A. Balciunaite) 06:24.88     06:24.88     00:06:24.88  
2nd 2 Agnes Irwin A  (E. McNamee) 06:28.67 1.0% 00:03.79 06:28.67     00:06:24.88 00:00:03.79
3rd 5 Harriton B  (S. Jenssen) 06:33.30 2.2% 00:04.63 06:33.30     00:06:24.88 00:00:08.42
4th 3 Baltimore  (D. Lowitt) 06:47.20 5.8% 00:13.90 06:47.20     00:06:24.88 00:00:22.32
5th 1 Concord HS  (N. Teichman) 07:00.45 9.2% 00:13.25 07:00.45     00:06:24.88 00:00:35.57
6 Owen J Roberts  (C. Hills) Scratch              
Race 12: Mens Varsity 4+ Final @ 12:58 PM
1st 4 South Jersey Rowing Club  (G. Waxman) 05:22.01     05:22.01     00:05:22.01  
2nd 5 Harriton  (M. Yaron) 05:26.06 1.3% 00:04.05 05:26.06     00:05:22.01 00:00:04.05
3rd 3 Father Judge  (A. Grochowski) 05:32.96 3.4% 00:06.90 05:32.96     00:05:22.01 00:00:10.95
4th 2 Collingswood  (C. Kaiser) 05:55.24 10.3% 00:22.28 05:55.24     00:05:22.01 00:00:33.23
5th 6 Unionville  (G. Best) 05:56.58 10.7% 00:01.34 05:56.58     00:05:22.01 00:00:34.57
6th 1 Wilmington Youth  (E. Hyzny) 06:10.69 15.1% 00:14.11 06:10.69     00:05:22.01 00:00:48.68
Page 1 of   1 Printed: 2014-Apr-05 01:05 PM