2015 4th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
Official Results
Place
Lane
Organization
Net Time
%
Delta
Raw
Handicap
Penalty
Winning
Split
Race 1a: Girls Gig/Novice 1x  Flight @ 09:00 AM
1st
4
Penn Charter (M.Davis)
07:42.20
 
 
07:42.20
 
 
00:07:42.20
 
2nd
3
Upper Dublin (J.Pittakas)
07:49.61
1.6%
00:07.41
07:49.61
 
 
00:07:42.20
00:00:07.41
3rd
2
Lampeter-Strasburg (A.Baughman)
07:50.96
1.9%
00:01.35
07:50.96
 
 
00:07:42.20
00:00:08.76
4th
1
Springside Chestnut Hill (H.Lee)
07:53.29
2.4%
00:02.33
07:53.29
 
 
00:07:42.20
00:00:11.09
5th
5
Strath Haven (L.Graham)
08:10.07
6.0%
00:16.78
08:10.07
 
 
00:07:42.20
00:00:27.87
Race 2a: Girls Freshman/Novice 2x  Flight @ 09:05 AM
1st
5
Conestoga A (E.Wilton, A.Sarkisian)
06:56.51
 
 
06:56.51
 
 
00:06:56.51
 
2nd
4
Conestoga B (R.Cook, A.Green)
07:06.84
2.5%
00:10.33
07:06.84
 
 
00:06:56.51
00:00:10.33
3rd
3
Collingswood (M.POPE, A.Boyle)
07:31.87
8.5%
00:25.03
07:31.87
 
 
00:06:56.51
00:00:35.36
2
Springside Chestnut Hill (B.Hennessy, A.Moore)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Race 3a: Girls Novice 4+  Flight @ 09:10 AM
1st
5
Egg Harbor
(B.Ferra, F.Hewitt, A.Hendriks, M.Moore, [C.Sykes])
06:31.89
 
 
06:31.89
 
 
00:06:31.89
 
2nd
2
Owen J Roberts
(A.Eaches, H.Dunlop, K.Sherwood, A.Zuberecz, [L.Wynn])
06:46.60
3.8%
00:14.71
06:46.60
 
 
00:06:31.89
00:00:14.71
3rd
1
Belleville
(S.Navarrete, M.Phan, C.Vallejo, S.Asali, [I.Perez])
06:54.68
5.8%
00:08.08
06:54.68
 
 
00:06:31.89
00:00:22.79
4th
4
Oakcrest
(D.Hood, L.Johnson, D.Robinson, C.Holeschak, [V.Simon])
07:26.15
13.8%
00:31.47
07:26.15
 
 
00:06:31.89
00:00:54.26
5th
3
Ocean City HS
(E.Culmone, A.Chiccarine, L.Trofa, C.Rossiter, [M.Canuso])
07:44.73
18.6%
00:18.58
07:44.73
 
 
00:06:31.89
00:01:12.84
Race 4a: Girls Freshman 4+  Flight 1 @ 09:15 AM
1st
5
Harriton
(C.Norris, B.Pelletier, E.Greenhalgh, A.Rieser, [N.Skorupski])
06:12.22
 
 
06:12.22
 
 
00:06:12.22
 
2nd
4
Upper Merion HS
(A.Hain, D.Clayton, E.Briggs, K.Wang, [L.Phongphachone])
06:41.70
7.9%
00:29.48
06:41.70
 
 
00:06:12.22
00:00:29.48
3rd
3
Doane Academy
(C.Cocelli, N.McIntosh, M.Bush, E.Kozlowski, [A.Miller])
06:55.63
11.7%
00:13.93
06:55.63
 
 
00:06:12.22
00:00:43.41
Race 4b: Girls Freshman 4+  Flight 2 @ 09:20 AM
1st
3
Mount Saint Joseph
(A.Mansfield, S.CORDERO, K.healy, C.Faust, [M.Walsh])
04:45.45
 
 
04:45.45
 
 
00:04:45.45
 
2nd
5
Radnor
(C.Mulder, A.Macrone, B.McCormick, K.Frost, [C.Kerpius])
04:51.75
2.2%
00:06.30
04:51.75
 
 
00:04:45.45
00:00:06.30
3rd
4
Haddonfield Crew
(X.Shi, J.Sky, B.O'Brien, B.Courtney, [I.Diavolitsis])
04:52.65
2.5%
00:00.90
04:52.65
 
 
00:04:45.45
00:00:07.20
4th
2
North Arlington Crew
(N.Santos, M.Polanco, T.Austin, E.Karras, [C.Jennings])
Race restarted under bridge
05:21.40
12.6%
00:28.75
05:21.40
 
 
00:04:45.45
00:00:35.95
Race 5a: Girls Novice 8+  Flight 1 @ 09:25 AM
1st
4
Mount Saint Joseph
(M.DiGregorio, C.Langella, K.Eney, E.Arnold, J.Flynn, L.Tubman, E.Little, J.DeGroat, [A.Schwenger])
05:26.97
 
 
05:26.97
 
 
00:05:26.97
 
2nd
3
Merion Mercy
(M.Sherman, J.McGill, A.LoSasso, M.McGrath, M.Passarella, N.Malitas, C.Walker, M.Garvey, [C.Mattioli])
05:36.07
2.8%
00:09.10
05:36.07
 
 
00:05:26.97
00:00:09.10
3rd
1
Absegami
(S.Sandoval, C.Reed, J.Hanselmann, F.Palacio, M.Halim, J.Lin, R.Patel, M.Swarna, [L.Bell])
05:55.22
8.6%
00:19.15
05:55.22
 
 
00:05:26.97
00:00:28.25
4th
2
Concord HS
(K.McRae, B.Narvell, F.Johnson, H.Walsh, M.Steele, G.Vaughn, B.Flanagan, M.Kegelman, [R.Shippy])
05:57.86
9.4%
00:02.64
05:57.86
 
 
00:05:26.97
00:00:30.89
5th
5
Philadelphia City Rowing A
(E.Hudson, S.Harris, M.Duignan, S.Loose, A.Colella, T.Smith, J.Nunez, M.Miller, [N.Sponheimer])
06:08.45
12.7%
00:10.59
06:08.45
 
 
00:05:26.97
00:00:41.48
Race 5b: Girls Novice 8+  Flight 2 @ 09:30 AM
1st
5
Episcopal PA
(J.Konopka, S.Conlin, A.Peyton, S.Schork, H.Kaufhold, H.Zirnkilton, E.Sargent, G.Kaufhold, [L.Barber])
05:33.99
 
 
05:33.99
 
 
00:05:33.99
 
2nd
1
Radnor
(E.Ching, E.Majercak, E.Dustin, B.Sharrett, K.Gerber, R.Modell, J.Wi, E.Conklyn, [C.Zajac])
05:53.00
5.7%
00:19.01
05:53.00
 
 
00:05:33.99
00:00:19.01
3rd
2
Charter School of Wilmington
(M.Oberschmidt, N.Williams, A.Kramedas, E.Tran, H.Lane, S.Shekhar, A.Crawford, M.Davis, [R.Reynolds])
06:34.06
18.0%
00:41.06
06:34.06
 
 
00:05:33.99
00:01:00.07
4th
4
Archbishop Carroll
(M.Dougherty, K.O'Brien, C.Boyle, C.Stoyell-Mulholland, K.TRIMBLE, M.Archbold, T.Vu, S.Romberger, [J.Orsatti])
06:45.72
21.5%
00:11.66
06:45.72
 
 
00:05:33.99
00:01:11.73
5th
3
Philadelphia City Rowing B
(A.Andrews, R.Griggs, T.Garnett, M.Dow, M.Bhayroo, B.Turner, N.Danielson, S.Dawan, [J.Wagner])
06:50.64
22.9%
00:04.92
06:50.64
 
 
00:05:33.99
00:01:16.65
Race 5c: Girls Novice 8+  Flight 3 @ 09:35 AM
1st
5
Germantown Academy
(E.Wescott, C.Klebanoff, r.porter, S.Lindgren, J.McKernan, G.Loughlin, K.Hallahan, A.Schumann, [R.Kliger])
07:25.16
 
 
07:25.16
 
 
00:07:25.16
 
2nd
3
Atlantic City
(N.Ott, j.mackler, L.Swift, H.Brosky, A.Mingo-Crockett, L.Jimenez, B.Stinsman, T.Bancheri, [F.Parra])
07:47.08
4.9%
00:21.92
07:47.08
 
 
00:07:25.16
00:00:21.92
3rd
1
Robinson HS B
(C.Jones, S.Kulow, A.Auvil, K.Gugino, A.Hodum, S.Menon, S.Shokraei, K.Lee, [S.Via])
07:47.99
5.1%
00:00.91
07:47.99
 
 
00:07:25.16
00:00:22.83
4th
4
Blair
(A.Bazsa, S.Hui Bon Hoa, C.Klein, J.Negvesky, A.Marvin, M.Cerami, C.DeLoren, C.Wolfe, [W.Fong])
08:04.34
8.8%
00:16.35
08:04.34
 
 
00:07:25.16
00:00:39.18
5th
2
Harriton
(O.Gregonis, A.Lynch, C.Cosfol, M.schneider, M.Ling, J.Salah, K.Anderson, P.Lloyd, [E.Eardley])
08:29.87
14.5%
00:25.53
08:29.87
 
 
00:07:25.16
00:01:04.71
Race 5d: Girls Novice 8+  Flight 4 @ 09:40 AM
1st
5
Holy Spirit
(G.Ferrara, M.Starkman, D.Kaplan, D.Dooley, C.Randik, C.TUOHY, A.Leone, D.Logue, [K.Patitucci])
05:39.47
 
 
05:39.47
 
 
00:05:39.47
 
2nd
1
Mainland
(A.Dearborn, K.Wolfe, G.Meoli, A.Stormes, M.Fuertes, C.Friel, C.Cottrell, A.Kinkler, [S.Schmidt])
06:00.99
6.3%
00:21.52
06:00.99
 
 
00:05:39.47
00:00:21.52
3rd
4
Egg Harbor
(I.Salerno, H.Hilton, M.Latif, S.Li, C.Tyner, A.Meeker, J.Avellino, A.Alfaro, [G.Arabio])
06:34.15
16.1%
00:33.16
06:34.15
 
 
00:05:39.47
00:00:54.68
4th
6
Robinson HS A
(M.Tirado, Z.McMahon, S.Mitchell, N.LaJoie, J.Sturim, M.Rawal, D.Tram, A.Maroney, [N.Salazar])
06:35.56
16.5%
00:01.41
06:35.56
 
 
00:05:39.47
00:00:56.09
5th
3
Shipley
(K.Beachell, G.Goodwin, R.Menziuso, C.Menziuso, E.Green, N.Shah, L.Wilson, S.Brown, [T.Watson-Harris])
06:50.78
21.0%
00:15.22
06:50.78
 
 
00:05:39.47
00:01:11.31
6th
2
Philadelphia City Rowing C
(S.Outlaw, F.Williams, E.Pedro, A.Gomez, h.Warrick, A.Johnson, S.Robinson, M.Kelly, [S.Haskell])
07:11.87
27.2%
00:21.09
07:11.87
 
 
00:05:39.47
00:01:32.40
Race 6a: Girls Novice 4x  Flight @ 09:45 AM
1st
4
Agnes Irwin
(S.Nicolson, L.Schafrank, C.Shipe, C.Richardson)
05:53.58
 
 
05:53.58
 
 
00:05:53.58
 
2nd
3
Conestoga
(M.Smith, A.Gradisek, H.CULBERT, F.Curnyn)
05:59.64
1.7%
00:06.06
05:59.64
 
 
00:05:53.58
00:00:06.06
3rd
5
Sacred Heart Country Day
(A.Carroll, J.Costello, A.Tolvaisa, M.Marino)
06:42.49
13.8%
00:42.85
06:42.49
 
 
00:05:53.58
00:00:48.91
4th
1
Academy of Notre Dame
(B.Chandler, C.McGinn, I.Hanna, P.Newbold)
07:46.60
32.0%
01:04.11
07:46.60
 
 
00:05:53.58
00:01:53.02
5th
2
Westfield
(Z.Hays, N.AHMED, F.Colucci, V.Cappo)
08:43.99
48.2%
00:57.39
08:43.99
 
 
00:05:53.58
00:02:50.41
Race 7a: Girls Freshman 4x  Flight 1 @ 09:50 AM
1st
4
Conestoga
(N.Holt, S.Hyams, K.Stanton, L.Burgess)
05:33.86
 
 
05:33.86
 
 
00:05:33.86
 
2nd
3
Baldwin
(H.Barnett, T.McMahon, G.Alston, J.Love)
05:48.68
4.4%
00:14.82
05:48.68
 
 
00:05:33.86
00:00:14.82
3rd
2
Springside Chestnut Hill
(E.Biscardi, M.Humphreys, O.Clark, P.Aloise)
06:31.93
17.4%
00:43.25
06:31.93
 
 
00:05:33.86
00:00:58.07
Race 7b: Girls Freshman 4x  Flight 2 @ 09:55 AM
1st
4
Agnes Irwin
(A.Short, M.Thomas, R.Lawrence, R.Sokoll)
05:39.95
 
 
05:39.95
 
 
00:05:39.95
 
2nd
5
Ridgewood Crew
(I.Wellinghorst, A.Perez, C.Young, M.Gibson)
05:56.06
4.7%
00:16.11
05:56.06
 
 
00:05:39.95
00:00:16.11
3rd
3
Strath Haven
(M.Francis, E.Schmidt, A.Alberts, J.Tashman)
06:19.77
11.7%
00:23.71
06:19.77
 
 
00:05:39.95
00:00:39.82
4th
2
Germantown Friends
(A.marshall, L.Zukin, M.Esberg, S.Slavitt)
06:22.96
12.7%
00:03.19
06:22.96
 
 
00:05:39.95
00:00:43.01
Race 8a: Girls Freshman 8+  Flight 1 @ 10:00 AM
1st
3
Merion Mercy
(C.Hecht, E.Braun, K.Droogan, J.Jaskot, A.Bacille, C.Kwapinski, K.Kubasko, M.Kent, [J.Bertin])
05:11.37
 
 
05:11.37
 
 
00:05:11.37
 
2nd
4
Holy Spirit
(R.Lamcken, M.Biondi, R.Fabel, S.Grahsler, M.Koch, L.Thompson, A.Beck, A.Koch, [N.Weeks])
05:19.43
2.6%
00:08.06
05:19.43
 
 
00:05:11.37
00:00:08.06
3rd
5
Mount Saint Joseph
(M.Curran, M.Sandquist, G.Natale, F.Hughes, C.Antonacio, R.PATTI, K.Faust, G.Sowa, [N.TAGLIANETTI])
05:23.24
3.8%
00:03.81
05:23.24
 
 
00:05:11.37
00:00:11.87
4th
2
Montclair A
(W.McClenahan, I.Wastler, M.Pitera, V.Tobin, E.kaloudis, E.St. John, B.Kaz, M.Dunn, [J.Langhorn])
05:25.25
4.5%
00:02.01
05:25.25
 
 
00:05:11.37
00:00:13.88
5th
6
Haddonfield Crew
(A.Rowling, C.Riordan, C.Fontaine, E.Hogan, K.Brogan, M.Clapp, G.Figlioli, A.Berlin, [S.Pancoast])
05:29.35
5.8%
00:04.10
05:29.35
 
 
00:05:11.37
00:00:17.98
6th
1
Montclair B
(K.Adleman, J.De Los Santos, a.cohen, E.Cooke, D.Kurzweil, C.Connor, R.Preston, L.Cunningham, [C.Rosenberg])
05:41.75
9.8%
00:12.40
05:41.75
 
 
00:05:11.37
00:00:30.38
Race 8b: Girls Freshman 8+  Flight 2 @ 10:05 AM
1st
6
Mainland
(S.Helduser, M.Rosado, R.Condon, M.Minichino, M.Montgomery, L.Ludgate, M.Rake, M.Carney, [A.Syed])
04:22.80
 
 
04:22.80
 
 
00:04:22.80
 
2nd
4
Ocean City HS
(A.Sannino, M.Finley, O.Simone, M.Wisham, A.Rumaker, j.pestalozzi, H.Stanks, j.cordery, [M.Stickley])
04:27.88
1.9%
00:05.08
04:27.88
 
 
00:04:22.80
00:00:05.08
3rd
3
Eustace
(M.Stella2, M.Stella3, M.Stella4, M.Stella5, M.Stella6, M.Stella7, M.Stella8, M.Stella9, [M.Stella1])
04:36.56
5.2%
00:08.68
04:36.56
 
 
00:04:22.80
00:00:13.76
4th
5
Bonner/Prendergast
(S.McKenna, O.Bralczyk, M.Oxenberg, T.Colivas, J.Clarke, G.Stratton, J.Zecca, M.Sihler, [V.Collins])
04:38.34
5.9%
00:01.78
04:38.34
 
 
00:04:22.80
00:00:15.54
5th
2
Ridgewood Crew
(M.Mayfield, M.Garcia, L.Dever, J.Caltavuturo, T.Moore, S.Musarra, L.Seroka, A.Lesiak, [J.Gonzalez])
04:48.86
9.9%
00:10.52
04:48.86
 
 
00:04:22.80
00:00:26.06
6th
1
Lower Merion
(M.Simpson, K.Lockwood, E.Spaeth, E.Mernagh, E.Nates, E.Trentacoste, K.Stanton, J.Blumencwejg, [M.Cohan])
Race restarted under bridge
05:08.40
17.4%
00:19.54
05:08.40
 
 
00:04:22.80
00:00:45.60
Race 9a: Girls JV 1x  Flight @ 10:10 AM
1st
3
Penn Charter (J.Gleason)
06:19.04
 
 
06:19.04
 
 
00:06:19.04
 
2nd
2
Springside Chestnut Hill A (A.Schwartz)
07:06.50
12.5%
00:47.46
07:06.50
 
 
00:06:19.04
00:00:47.46
3rd
4
Springside Chestnut Hill B (E.Brody)
07:21.62
16.5%
00:15.12
07:21.62
 
 
00:06:19.04
00:01:02.58
Race 10a: Girls JV 2x  Flight 1 @ 10:15 AM
1st
3
Ridgewood Crew (S.Bicks, C.Lampone)
05:48.05
 
 
05:48.05
 
 
00:05:48.05
 
2nd
1
Friends Select (H.Cramer, H.Achiepo)
06:01.55
3.9%
00:13.50
06:01.55
 
 
00:05:48.05
00:00:13.50
3rd
2
Agnes Irwin (G.Diebold, S.Weintraub)
06:09.54
6.2%
00:07.99
06:09.54
 
 
00:05:48.05
00:00:21.49
4th
5
Strath Haven B (A.Townend, K.Butscher)
06:16.66
8.2%
00:07.12
06:16.66
 
 
00:05:48.05
00:00:28.61
5th
6
Upper Dublin (S.Wolff, J.Axelrod)
06:19.34
9.0%
00:02.68
06:19.34
 
 
00:05:48.05
00:00:31.29
4
Springside Chestnut Hill (J.Silverman, M.Bell)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Race 10b: Girls JV 2x  Flight 2 @ 10:20 AM
1st
1
Penn Charter (K.White, S.Stanley)
05:47.90
 
 
05:47.90
 
 
00:05:47.90
 
2nd
3
Strath Haven A (D.Mervine, J.Forbes)
06:07.03
5.5%
00:19.13
06:07.03
 
 
00:05:47.90
00:00:19.13
3rd
2
Episcopal PA (A.Lee, C.Kaufhold)
06:07.08
5.5%
00:00.05
06:07.08
 
 
00:05:47.90
00:00:19.18
4th
4
Germantown Academy (L.Naber, S.Evans)
06:22.41
9.9%
00:15.33
06:22.41
 
 
00:05:47.90
00:00:34.51
5th
6
Germantown Friends (L.Okeson, J.Newberg)
06:26.52
11.1%
00:04.11
06:26.52
 
 
00:05:47.90
00:00:38.62
5
OLMA Crew (C.Porcaro, H.Viviani)
Did Not Finish
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Race 11a: Girls JV 4+  Flight 1 @ 10:25 AM
1st
4
Harriton
(A.Daley-Gibson, F.Maruca, T.Haugh, G.Yagodich, [J.Manning])
05:24.72
 
 
05:24.72
 
 
00:05:24.72
 
2nd
1
Episcopal PA
(E.King, A.Decker, A.Chupein, A.Lee, [C.Bell])
05:32.00
2.2%
00:07.28
05:32.00
 
 
00:05:24.72
00:00:07.28
3rd
2
North Arlington Crew
(B.Wilson, Y.Gonzalez, k.cappuccino, A.McCann, [D.Camacho])
05:34.74
3.1%
00:02.74
05:34.74
 
 
00:05:24.72
00:00:10.02
4th
6
Upper Merion HS A
(E.Wright, L.Flood, S.Rose, K.Galban, [Z.Pillart])
05:37.49
3.9%
00:02.75
05:37.49
 
 
00:05:24.72
00:00:12.77
5th
3
Mount Saint Joseph
(M.Mulligan, B.McBride, O.Snakard, V.Summerville, [K.Brooks])
05:38.07
4.1%
00:00.58
05:38.07
 
 
00:05:24.72
00:00:13.35
6th
5
Hun School A
(J.Szucs, A.Renteria, A.Johnson, K.Bristol, [T.Galgano])
05:38.35
4.2%
00:00.28
05:38.35
 
 
00:05:24.72
00:00:13.63
Race 11b: Girls JV 4+  Flight 2 @ 10:30 AM
1st
2
Eustace
(M.Crisci, M.Connell, T.Bjelde, P.DiCiurcio, [E.Smith])
06:08.95
 
 
06:08.95
 
 
00:06:08.95
 
2nd
3
Doane Academy
(G.Gorman, M.Miller, L.Bentley, R.Conrey, [M.Hendricks])
06:15.34
1.7%
00:06.39
06:15.34
 
 
00:06:08.95
00:00:06.39
3rd
4
Holy Spirit
(C.Mensah, M.Mcfadden, C.Reilly, s.docteur, [G.Messina])
06:18.96
2.7%
00:03.62
06:18.96
 
 
00:06:08.95
00:00:10.01
4th
5
Hun School B
(I.Poznanski, I.Arduini, P.Kolman, R.Barbour, [E.Segal])
06:27.79
5.1%
00:08.83
06:27.79
 
 
00:06:08.95
00:00:18.84
5th
6
Robinson HS B
(M.Gulding, J.Van Parys, E.HERBIG, S.Zmorzenski, [D.Sterling])
06:50.02
11.1%
00:22.23
06:50.02
 
 
00:06:08.95
00:00:41.07
6th
1
Haddonfield Crew
(S.Caruso, C.Casper, H.Roche, E.Knox, [L.Mackey])
06:57.03
13.0%
00:07.01
06:57.03
 
 
00:06:08.95
00:00:48.08
Race 11c: Girls JV 4+  Flight 3 @ 10:35 AM
1st
6
Egg Harbor
(H.McGovern, M.Lively, M.Young, E.Taroncher, [T.Cohen])
05:39.73
 
 
05:39.73
 
 
00:05:39.73
 
2nd
2
Ridgewood Crew
(K.Porterfield, C.Grossman, S.Barrales, C.Hong, [W.Friedrich])
05:55.36
4.6%
00:15.63
05:55.36
 
 
00:05:39.73
00:00:15.63
3rd
5
Blair
(D.Albanese, S.Shaw, Z.garvey, C.Berry-Toon, [Z.Karem])
05:55.49
4.6%
00:00.13
05:55.49
 
 
00:05:39.73
00:00:15.76
4th
3
Ocean City HS
(A.Myers, J.Miller, K.Meyer, B.Handley, [O.Martinelli])
06:00.94
6.2%
00:05.45
06:00.94
 
 
00:05:39.73
00:00:21.21
5th
1
Baldwin
(S.Dixit, V.Khurana, M.Bindra, D.Foltz, [C.Sterman])
06:41.64
18.2%
00:40.70
06:41.64
 
 
00:05:39.73
00:01:01.91
4
OLMA Crew
(M.Keidat, Y.Melendez, K.Levari, G.Bernard, [E.Emberger])
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Race 11d: Girls JV 4+  Flight 4 @ 10:40 AM
1st
1
Atlantic City
(E.Rubino, B.Brugger, O.Kolodziejska, J.Iannelli, [M.Holl])
05:34.61
 
 
05:34.61
 
 
00:05:34.61
 
2nd
2
Lower Merion
(M.Ribeiro-Vecino, R.Rosner, S.Kane, E.Gaddy, [R.Tauber])
05:55.31
6.2%
00:20.70
05:55.31
 
 
00:05:34.61
00:00:20.70
3rd
4
Bonner/Prendergast
(C.Stiteler, N.Zeller, S.Scepansky, E.Forsyth, [V.Romeo])
06:04.11
8.8%
00:08.80
06:04.11
 
 
00:05:34.61
00:00:29.50
4th
5
Upper Merion HS B
(S.Vo, S.Chaturvedi, L.Jurina, L.Jordan, [N.Itchon])
06:07.45
9.8%
00:03.34
06:07.45
 
 
00:05:34.61
00:00:32.84
5th
3
Robinson HS A
(K.Martin, C.Clark, E.O'Lare, M.Bardot, [M.Gagnon])
06:54.15
23.8%
00:46.70
06:54.15
 
 
00:05:34.61
00:01:19.54
Race 12a: Girls JV 4x  Flight 1 @ 10:45 AM
1st
3
Baldwin
(Z.Wenzinger, C.Kiser, O.Lanchoney, J.Greytok)
05:26.16
 
 
05:26.16
 
 
00:05:26.16
 
2nd
5
Germantown Academy
(E.Rapp, K.Aemisegger, G.Feirson, N.Tang)
05:26.83
0.2%
00:00.67
05:26.83
 
 
00:05:26.16
00:00:00.67
3rd
2
Ridgewood Crew
(C.Callaghan, M.Dexter, I.DeGregorio, J.Wittmaack)
05:27.42
0.4%
00:00.59
05:27.42
 
 
00:05:26.16
00:00:01.26
4th
4
Penn Charter
(E.Grugan, S.Zea Rincon, H.Smith, P.Gonzalez)
05:50.06
7.3%
00:22.64
05:50.06
 
 
00:05:26.16
00:00:23.90
5th
1
Haddon Twp
(S.Filosa, E.Clemens, C.Marsh, J.Erhardt)
07:13.14
32.8%
01:23.08
07:13.14
 
 
00:05:26.16
00:01:46.98
Race 12b: Girls JV 4x  Flight 2 @ 10:50 AM
1st
2
Agnes Irwin
(A.Peters, C.Erixxon, M.Pinsk, S.Smith)
05:41.14
 
 
05:41.14
 
 
00:05:41.14
 
2nd
3
Academy of Notre Dame A
(C.Burke, J.Tomkiewicz, R.Bonner, J.McAleer)
05:53.92
3.7%
00:12.78
05:53.92
 
 
00:05:41.14
00:00:12.78
3rd
5
Springside Chestnut Hill
(J.Penn, K.Kochenour, G.Sciarrotta, M.Bender)
05:55.46
4.2%
00:01.54
05:55.46
 
 
00:05:41.14
00:00:14.32
4th
1
Academy of Notre Dame B
(E.Evans, A.Breen, C.Beck, E.Brown)
06:07.36
7.7%
00:11.90
06:07.36
 
 
00:05:41.14
00:00:26.22
5th
6
Leonia Crew
(C.Diaz, G.Capote, E.WALBY, J.Hesterbrink)
06:17.30
10.6%
00:09.94
06:17.30
 
 
00:05:41.14
00:00:36.16
6th
4
Westfield
(M.Manville, I.D'Olier-Lees, P.Burke, C.Dougherty)
06:20.14
11.4%
00:02.84
06:20.14
 
 
00:05:41.14
00:00:39.00
Race 13a: Girls JV 8+  Flight 1 @ 10:55 AM
1st
4
Mount Saint Joseph
(B.McMahon, D.Simms, C.Hagan, J.Hunt, a.natale, M.Fitzpatrick, M.Lipovsky, J.Comerford, [E.Woodrow])
05:04.27
 
 
05:04.27
 
 
00:05:04.27
 
2nd
5
Haddonfield Crew
(E.Kommedal, M.Ippolito, C.Bolletino, C.Castorino, H.Cooper, K.Donohue, K.Hohweiler, A.Bentley, [E.Tranfalia])
05:09.75
1.8%
00:05.48
05:09.75
 
 
00:05:04.27
00:00:05.48
3rd
3
Montclair
(G.Aase-Remedios, C.Meyer, M.Stepansky, C.Zivari, J.Traylor, L.Kuhn, C.Behbin-Guirand, E.Bergmann, [E.Arian])
05:13.61
3.1%
00:03.86
05:13.61
 
 
00:05:04.27
00:00:09.34
4th
2
Ridgewood Crew
(E.Dwyer, E.Lehman, A.Literati, M.Gatens, L.Klatsky, G.Hefferon, M.Phillips, O.Lavin, [R.Jha])
05:17.70
4.4%
00:04.09
05:17.70
 
 
00:05:04.27
00:00:13.43
5th
1
Absegami
(N.Gruber, M.Hollie, B.Peabody, E.Karovic, K.Meyer, J.Petrosh, J.Durazzi, A.Gagliola, [V.Myland])
05:18.42
4.7%
00:00.72
05:18.42
 
 
00:05:04.27
00:00:14.15
Race 13b: Girls JV 8+  Flight 2 @ 11:00 AM
1st
3
Philadelphia City Rowing
(H.Boroff, H.Pearlman, C.Bush, M.Amihava, I.D'Angelo, K.Burton, C.Nemati, L.Perrin, [T.Torres])
05:29.00
 
 
05:29.00
 
 
00:05:29.00
 
2nd
4
Lower Merion
(E.Murphy, B.Zweben, A.Frusone, J.Grimm, S.Wilson-Leslie, S.Wellner, A.Zhao, E.DeSouza, [M.Stellato])
05:31.54
0.8%
00:02.54
05:31.54
 
 
00:05:29.00
00:00:02.54
3rd
5
Radnor
(S.Talucci, K.Pattni, L.LoGioia, Z.Landry, N.Vitt, M.Zandhuis, K.Hamill, T.Kilby, [C.Lorenz])
05:35.05
1.8%
00:03.51
05:35.05
 
 
00:05:29.00
00:00:06.05
4th
1
Blair
(E.Ryan, K.Shi, N.Henry, E.Kedros, A.HAINES, A.Mund, B.Langevin, S.Doelfel, [S.Lee])
05:48.92
6.1%
00:13.87
05:48.92
 
 
00:05:29.00
00:00:19.92
5th
2
Oakcrest
(S.Russell, M.Cruz Lino, A.Azamar, L.Potts, k.smalls, C.Cheng, A.Constantino, L.Nguyen, [J.Lam])
06:07.43
11.7%
00:18.51
06:07.43
 
 
00:05:29.00
00:00:38.43
Race 13c: Girls JV 8+  Flight 3 @ 11:05 AM
1st
2
Mainland A
(J.Barnett, G.Baker, B.Ridgway, B.Wallace, M.Haberkern, C.O'Neill, K.Jackson, N.Dib, [S.Ghattas])
05:13.37
 
 
05:13.37
 
 
00:05:13.37
 
2nd
4
Merion Mercy
(C.Perlick, S.Capuzzi, A.Duckworth, K.Eddowes, A.Dugan, J.Leodori, B.Taylor, T.wilson, [D.Sciulli])
05:33.47
6.4%
00:20.10
05:33.47
 
 
00:05:13.37
00:00:20.10
3rd
5
Robinson HS
(Y.Nadeem, S.Parrella, E.Denelsbeck, N.umana, R.Davis, N.Maldonado Montecinos, M.Revell, M.Devlin, [M.Khin])
05:48.49
11.2%
00:15.02
05:48.49
 
 
00:05:13.37
00:00:35.12
4th
1
Archbishop Carroll
(Z.Minasian, C.carpenter, K.Carlin, S.Streko, A.Romano, J.Kraft, a.Lomax, L.Iacovella, [M.Tomassetti])
06:01.23
15.3%
00:12.74
06:01.23
 
 
00:05:13.37
00:00:47.86
5th
3
Ocean City HS
(T.Hazlett, C.Aldridge, s.cordery, L.Stadler, S.Shannon, K.Matera, J.Oliver, D.Marotta, [N.Greene])
06:06.18
16.9%
00:04.95
06:06.18
 
 
00:05:13.37
00:00:52.81
Race 13d: Girls JV 8+  Flight 4 @ 11:10 AM
1st
5
Owen J Roberts
(H.Tobinus, J.Smith, R.Ambrose, S.Cousens, T.Baker, G.Megni, A.Giongo, E.Hughes, [E.Selvaggio])
05:32.05
 
 
05:32.05
 
 
00:05:32.05
 
2nd
3
Egg Harbor
(K.Maffia, R.Leggio, J.Wigglesworth, S.Benjamin, J.Hoang, M.Arrubla, A.barling, G.Foster, [K.Pashley])
05:46.25
4.3%
00:14.20
05:46.25
 
 
00:05:32.05
00:00:14.20
3rd
2
Atlantic City
(V.Morris, N.Fabi, R.Rodriguez, H.Funes, M.Urena, Z.Zameito, S.Alicea, K.Burns, [F.Martinez])
05:51.81
6.0%
00:05.56
05:51.81
 
 
00:05:32.05
00:00:19.76
4th
4
Mainland B
(A.Beattie, M.Eddy, K.Perugini, E.Scheffler, L.Anthony, S.Portock, S.Dougherty, A.Matto, [J.Syed])
05:58.84
8.1%
00:07.03
05:58.84
 
 
00:05:32.05
00:00:26.79
Race 14a: Girls Ltwt 2x  Flight @ 11:15 AM
1st
2
Academy of Notre Dame B (J.Zack, L.Costa)
06:10.64
 
 
06:10.64
 
 
00:06:10.64
 
2nd
3
Sacred Heart Country Day (S.Mulgrew, C.Carroll)
06:21.96
3.1%
00:11.32
06:21.96
 
 
00:06:10.64
00:00:11.32
3rd
5
Academy of Notre Dame A (E.Biancaniello, S.LaMent)
06:25.62
4.0%
00:03.66
06:25.62
 
 
00:06:10.64
00:00:14.98
4th
4
Strath Haven (G.Alberts, J.Dolphin)
06:45.58
9.4%
00:19.96
06:45.58
 
 
00:06:10.64
00:00:34.94
1
Teaneck HS (A.Vidal, A.Vidal)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Race 15a: Girls Ltwt 4+  Flight 1 @ 11:20 AM
1st
3
Absegami
(K.Bakley, E.Sproule, e.whitehurst, E.McGowan, [O.Rubillo])
05:39.80
 
 
05:39.80
 
 
00:05:39.80
 
2nd
4
Mount Saint Joseph
(E.DeGroat, E.French, B.Gimaro, M.Finnegan, [S.LoStracco])
05:47.86
2.4%
00:08.06
05:47.86
 
 
00:05:39.80
00:00:08.06
3rd
2
Agnes Irwin
(T.Siegal, A.Berlinger, G.D'Arcangelo, M.Brown-Hunt, [T.Aguirre])
05:50.46
3.1%
00:02.60
05:50.46
 
 
00:05:39.80
00:00:10.66
4th
5
Merion Mercy
(E.Eddowes, D.Harvey, S.Jaskot, N.Stefan, [M.Gilligan])
05:59.05
5.7%
00:08.59
05:59.05
 
 
00:05:39.80
00:00:19.25
5th
1
Hun School
(M.Clover, E.Latella, A.Weinand, N.Davis, [C.Malatesta])
06:15.57
10.5%
00:16.52
06:15.57
 
 
00:05:39.80
00:00:35.77
Race 15b: Girls Ltwt 4+  Flight 2 @ 11:25 AM
1st
5
Ocean City HS
(D.Menchen, b.tarr, A.Lawn, E.Franckle, [N.Nunan])
06:02.71
 
 
06:02.71
 
 
00:06:02.71
 
2nd
2
Baldwin
(R.Sutor, E.Grubman, L.Noteware, E.Wasson, [J.Bradley])
06:04.61
0.5%
00:01.90
06:04.61
 
 
00:06:02.71
00:00:01.90
3rd
4
Egg Harbor
(K.Cummings, M.Cortez, E.MANGEL, S.Mirsch, [J.Pashley])
06:07.19
1.2%
00:02.58
06:07.19
 
 
00:06:02.71
00:00:04.48
4th
3
Harriton
(J.Glazer, Z.Rivkind, F.de Jong, M.Grossman, [L.Baumholtz])
06:10.57
2.2%
00:03.38
06:10.57
 
 
00:06:02.71
00:00:07.86
5th
1
Belleville
(K.Renta, M.Checa, N.Rosa, C.Maramot, [E.Mendez])
06:39.16
10.0%
00:28.59
06:39.16
 
 
00:06:02.71
00:00:36.45
Race 16a: Girls Ltwt 4x  Flight @ 11:30 AM
1st
6
Conestoga
(A.Connell, A.Zibinski, K.Hudson, A.Sarkisian)
05:30.48
 
 
05:30.48
 
 
00:05:30.48
 
2nd
4
Egg Harbor
(E.Autuore, K.Barron, J.Moran, J.Hendricks)
05:38.86
2.5%
00:08.38
05:38.86
 
 
00:05:30.48
00:00:08.38
3rd
5
Sacred Heart Country Day
(L.Johnson, A.Gargano, M.Di Stefano, H.Bushner)
05:42.25
3.6%
00:03.39
05:42.25
 
 
00:05:30.48
00:00:11.77
4th
2
Germantown Friends
(T.Curry, S.Pancoe, A.Daeschler, R.Genyk)
05:42.46
3.6%
00:00.21
05:42.46
 
 
00:05:30.48
00:00:11.98
5th
3
Springside Chestnut Hill A
(M.Karoly, S.Djerassi, L.Noble, G.Tasman)
05:51.47
6.4%
00:09.01
05:51.47
 
 
00:05:30.48
00:00:20.99
6th
1
Springside Chestnut Hill B
(H.Hambrose, C.Plotkin, R.Dhillon-Richardson, E.Zuckerman)
06:05.55
10.6%
00:14.08
06:05.55
 
 
00:05:30.48
00:00:35.07
Race 17a: Girls Ltwt 8+  Flight @ 11:35 AM
1st
3
Mount Saint Joseph
(E.McGreevey, V.Matsinger, S.Hughes, Z.Ramos, G.Little, M.Whalen, K.CORDERO, R.Sandquist, [L.Maiale])
05:01.70
 
 
05:01.70
 
 
00:05:01.70
 
2nd
2
Merion Mercy
(K.Barton, E.Parker, A.Adams, S.Jensen, M.Gregitis, K.Maurer, B.Kayes, O.Anderson, [M.Zeris])
05:03.00
0.4%
00:01.30
05:03.00
 
 
00:05:01.70
00:00:01.30
3rd
4
Holy Spirit
(M.Oleksiak, K.McDevitt, S.Di Ianni, O.Valiante, C.Miller, C.McGettigan, C.Malia, A.Kelly, [B.Chiari])
05:03.47
0.6%
00:00.47
05:03.47
 
 
00:05:01.70
00:00:01.77
4th
5
Montclair
(E.Levendosky, R.Rosenberg, R.Brown, N.Burton, G.Harvey, N.May, N.Alvarado-Silverman, C.Sokolic, [H.Meisler])
05:08.73
2.3%
00:05.26
05:08.73
 
 
00:05:01.70
00:00:07.03
5th
1
Haddonfield Crew
(S.Murphy, N.Zucca, K.Loue, E.Campo, G.Bowman, J.Honigfeld, A.Palavage, K.Montegna, [E.McCaughey])
05:38.18
12.1%
00:29.45
05:38.18
 
 
00:05:01.70
00:00:36.48
Race 18a: Girls 2nd 8+  Flight @ 11:40 AM
1st
4
Holy Spirit
(T.Slattery, K.McCully, E.Shober, S.Boyle, S.Miller, R.Highberger, A.Citta, M.GIVEN, [N.Mayer])
05:04.77
 
 
05:04.77
 
 
00:05:04.77
 
2nd
3
Mount Saint Joseph
(S.ALTOMARE, A.cianciulli, B.McGillin, J.DiPietro, D.Kosman, N.Lawlor, E.Tenzinger, G.Comerford, [O.Kylander])
05:10.41
1.9%
00:05.64
05:10.41
 
 
00:05:04.77
00:00:05.64
3rd
2
Robinson HS
(A.Verster, D.Cuartas, I.Melone, A.McCarthy-Kline, D.Curtis, T.Montione, M.Casper, S.Monnig, [P.Tran])
05:16.79
3.9%
00:06.38
05:16.79
 
 
00:05:04.77
00:00:12.02
4th
1
Ocean City HS
(L.Wan, J.Kemenosh, S.Storcella, R.Daddi, A.Kelly, M.Giardina, A.DiAngelis, B.Kistler, [a.gartner])
05:23.11
6.0%
00:06.32
05:23.11
 
 
00:05:04.77
00:00:18.34
5th
6
Oakcrest
(J.Quish, T.Phy, E.Perez, K.Duffy, C.Bustos, C.Brennan, K.Arroyo, C.Lindsay, [K.Carrigan])
05:27.18
7.4%
00:04.07
05:27.18
 
 
00:05:04.77
00:00:22.41
6th
5
Atlantic City
(H.Huff, J.Taimanglo, E.Rafter, S.Dickson, S.Terry, A.Toure, K.Ali, N.Disandro, [R.Borja])
05:39.16
11.3%
00:11.98
05:39.16
 
 
00:05:04.77
00:00:34.39
Race 19a: Girls Varsity 1x  Flight @ 11:45 AM
1st
1
Germantown Academy (J.Zettlemoyer)
06:08.55
 
 
06:08.55
 
 
00:06:08.55
 
2nd
3
Rutherford (G.Seehaus)
06:12.09
1.0%
00:03.54
06:12.09
 
 
00:06:08.55
00:00:03.54
3rd
2
Sacred Heart Country Day (C.Garvey)
06:33.48
6.8%
00:21.39
06:33.48
 
 
00:06:08.55
00:00:24.93
4th
4
Concord HS (N.Teichman)
06:48.61
10.9%
00:15.13
06:48.61
 
 
00:06:08.55
00:00:40.06
5th
5
Perk Valley (I.Moser)
07:27.21
21.3%
00:38.60
07:27.21
 
 
00:06:08.55
00:01:18.66
Race 20a: Girls Varsity 2x  Flight 1 @ 11:50 AM
1st
3
Hatboro Horsham High School (J.Yorko, T.Gilad)
05:48.04
 
 
05:48.04
 
 
00:05:48.04
 
2nd
4
Ridgewood Crew (J.Hefferon, B.Callaghan)
05:50.00
0.6%
00:01.96
05:50.00
 
 
00:05:48.04
00:00:01.96
3rd
5
Haddon Twp (K.Shuttleworth, R.Glavan)
06:02.60
4.2%
00:12.60
06:02.60
 
 
00:05:48.04
00:00:14.56
4th
2
Germantown Friends (A.McKenzie, S.Bartholomew)
06:03.26
4.4%
00:00.66
06:03.26
 
 
00:05:48.04
00:00:15.22
5th
1
Strath Haven (K.Ferrie, E.Damico)
06:04.54
4.7%
00:01.28
06:04.54
 
 
00:05:48.04
00:00:16.50
Race 20b: Girls Varsity 2x  Flight 2 @ 11:55 AM
1st
2
Conestoga (C.Robins, L.Phelan)
05:56.44
 
 
05:56.44
 
 
00:05:56.44
 
2nd
5
Friends Select (M.zarate-ramirez, S.Kozin)
06:08.63
3.4%
00:12.19
06:08.63
 
 
00:05:56.44
00:00:12.19
3rd
3
Academy of Notre Dame (G.Agnes, M.McDonald)
06:21.73
7.1%
00:13.10
06:21.73
 
 
00:05:56.44
00:00:25.29
4th
4
Egg Harbor (E.Griffith, S.Szypula)
06:37.40
11.5%
00:15.67
06:37.40
 
 
00:05:56.44
00:00:40.96
5th
1
Leonia Crew (F.Liu, T.Cubillos)
06:53.40
16.0%
00:16.00
06:53.40
 
 
00:05:56.44
00:00:56.96
Race 20c: Girls Varsity 2x  Flight 3 @ 12:00 PM
1st
1
Philadelphia City Rowing (H.Sdao, D.Nemati)
06:05.86
 
 
06:05.86
 
 
00:06:05.86
 
2nd
5
Holy Spirit (S.Kelly, O.Torres)
06:13.13
2.0%
00:07.27
06:13.13
 
 
00:06:05.86
00:00:07.27
3rd
2
Penn Charter B (M.Whitehead, H.Webb)
06:15.15
2.5%
00:02.02
06:15.15
 
 
00:06:05.86
00:00:09.29
4th
6
Penn Charter A (R.Gordon, S.Pogrebivsky)
06:22.05
4.4%
00:06.90
06:22.05
 
 
00:06:05.86
00:00:16.19
5th
3
Westfield (A.Koglin, A.Christian)
06:29.92
6.6%
00:07.87
06:29.92
 
 
00:06:05.86
00:00:24.06
6th
4
Teaneck HS (S.Gutierrez, K.Ranjan)
07:02.00
15.3%
00:32.08
07:02.00
 
 
00:06:05.86
00:00:56.14
Race 21a: Girls Varsity 2-  Flight @ 12:05 PM
1st
3
Upper Merion HS B (K.Yatsko, M.Rodriguez)
06:23.55
 
 
06:23.55
 
 
00:06:23.55
 
2nd
4
Upper Merion HS A (S.CASTANEDA, L.Fabia)
06:29.63
1.6%
00:06.08
06:29.63
 
 
00:06:23.55
00:00:06.08
Race 22a: Girls Varsity 4+  Flight 1 @ 12:10 PM
1st
3
Episcopal PA
(H.potter, L.Zecca, m.lindblad, A.Eringis, [S.RoyChowdhury])
05:29.24
 
 
05:29.24
 
 
00:05:29.24
 
2nd
4
Absegami
(C.West, A.Schafer, h.marr, M.Dorsett, [M.Murphy])
05:31.90
0.8%
00:02.66
05:31.90
 
 
00:05:29.24
00:00:02.66
3rd
2
Eustace
(D.Eliason, N.Alleva, M.WENZKE, C.Biernacki, [J.Carita])
05:39.71
3.2%
00:07.81
05:39.71
 
 
00:05:29.24
00:00:10.47
4th
5
Merion Mercy
(M.McDermott, M.Leone, K.Lynch, E.Messina, [D.Sciulli])
05:39.85
3.2%
00:00.14
05:39.85
 
 
00:05:29.24
00:00:10.61
5th
1
Radnor
(J.Larkin, l.bracaglia, C.DiMarcantonio, O.Robinson, [N.Beers])
05:48.05
5.7%
00:08.20
05:48.05
 
 
00:05:29.24
00:00:18.81
6th
6
Germantown Academy
(K.Nunes, B.Owen, H.Mills, i.lillis, [A.Kurtz])
05:55.35
7.9%
00:07.30
05:55.35
 
 
00:05:29.24
00:00:26.11
Race 22b: Girls Varsity 4+  Flight 2 @ 12:15 PM
1st
2
North Arlington Crew
(B.Carlo, C.Austin, B.Cappuccino, L.Infante, [M.Ozbay])
05:41.90
 
 
05:41.90
 
 
00:05:41.90
 
2nd
4
Hun School
(S.Taylor, C.Moloney, H.Hemberger, S.Rossien, [J.Schellscheidt])
05:46.55
1.4%
00:04.65
05:46.55
 
 
00:05:41.90
00:00:04.65
3rd
5
Bonner/Prendergast
(D.Covert, C.Savage, E.Dougherty, T.McShea, [A.Wesolowski])
05:50.38
2.5%
00:03.83
05:50.38
 
 
00:05:41.90
00:00:08.48
4th
6
Blair B
(G.Chamberlin, A.Parauda, K.O'Connor, M.Fahey, [T.Van Vliet])
05:52.78
3.2%
00:02.40
05:52.78
 
 
00:05:41.90
00:00:10.88
5th
3
Belleville
(V.Felipe, A.Nguyen, J.Paggao, S.Embaby, [I.Rosa])
05:53.04
3.3%
00:00.26
05:53.04
 
 
00:05:41.90
00:00:11.14
6th
1
Harriton
(R.Meyers, S.Amadio, C.Carminati, N.Soll, [C.Seward])
06:13.64
9.3%
00:20.60
06:13.64
 
 
00:05:41.90
00:00:31.74
Race 22c: Girls Varsity 4+  Flight 3 @ 12:20 PM
1st
4
Mainland
(K.Mullin, J.Rosado, S.Petrova, P.Bacharach, [R.Kelley])
05:31.23
 
 
05:31.23
 
 
00:05:31.23
 
2nd
2
Blair A
(B.Sabin, G.Middleton, S.Tierney, E.Sexton, [G.Ewles])
05:35.47
1.3%
00:04.24
05:35.47
 
 
00:05:31.23
00:00:04.24
3rd
3
Mount Saint Joseph
(A.Dipietro, C.Mina, P.COMTOIS, E.Veon, [A.Clark])
05:37.81
2.0%
00:02.34
05:37.81
 
 
00:05:31.23
00:00:06.58
4th
5
Ocean City HS
(G.Witasick, E.Estlow, j.hansen, J.Taylor, [A.Love])
06:04.06
9.9%
00:26.25
06:04.06
 
 
00:05:31.23
00:00:32.83
1
Bishop Ireton HS
(N.Chaney, C.Pena-Vega, e.gaffney, E.McCabe, [V.Richardson])
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Race 22d: Girls Varsity 4+  Flight 4 @ 12:25 PM
1st
3
Egg Harbor
(R.Suthard, A.Bossi, N.Baliszewski, M.Barbieri, [A.Battaglini])
05:34.08
 
 
05:34.08
 
 
00:05:34.08
 
2nd
6
Lower Merion
(E.Steinman, C.Boutselis, G.George, C.Hoffman, [J.Rothstein])
05:59.13
7.5%
00:25.05
05:59.13
 
 
00:05:34.08
00:00:25.05
3rd
5
Philadelphia City Rowing
(E.Graff, C.kapps-gibson, K.Romano, T.Alston, [E.St. John Sutton])
06:00.81
8.0%
00:01.68
06:00.81
 
 
00:05:34.08
00:00:26.73
4th
1
Agnes Irwin
(J.Minker, I.Porter, R.silvi, V.Patel, [C.Meltzer])
06:01.33
8.2%
00:00.52
06:01.33
 
 
00:05:34.08
00:00:27.25
5th
2
Robinson HS
(E.Scott, E.Vaughan, C.Denelsbeck, A.Lane, [S.Bynum])
06:27.97
16.1%
00:26.64
06:27.97
 
 
00:05:34.08
00:00:53.89
6th
4
OLMA Crew
(F.Campo, A.Caterina, E.Lam, J.Lim, [K.Bachich])
07:06.47
27.7%
00:38.50
07:06.47
 
 
00:05:34.08
00:01:32.39
Race 23a: Girls Varsity 4x  Flight @ 12:30 PM
1st
3
Conestoga
(C.Gosnear, L.Alcorn, M.Beirne, E.Hompe)
05:10.69
 
 
05:10.69
 
 
00:05:10.69
 
2nd
4
Haddon Twp
(A.Sperlunto, L.Kairys, O.Herbstrit, N.Boonin)
05:20.43
3.1%
00:09.74
05:20.43
 
 
00:05:10.69
00:00:09.74
3rd
2
Springside Chestnut Hill
(A.Miller, E.Lutz, G.Youngren, L.Burckhardt)
05:33.95
7.5%
00:13.52
05:33.95
 
 
00:05:10.69
00:00:23.26
4th
5
Ridgewood Crew
(B.Burke, C.Brover, E.Gilman, S.Gilman)
05:52.21
13.4%
00:18.26
05:52.21
 
 
00:05:10.69
00:00:41.52
1
Academy of Notre Dame
(K.Sarmiento, O.Whytosek, S.Ruggieri, K.DiMeo)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Race 24a: Girls Varsity 8+  Flight 1 @ 12:35 PM
1st
2
Merion Mercy
(E.Schrieber, S.Maurer, K.Devlieger, E.romano, C.Schrieber, s.horn, M.Lamb, K.Farrell, [M.Collington])
04:41.59
 
 
04:41.59
 
 
00:04:41.59
 
2nd
3
Mount Saint Joseph
(S.Eble, C.KNOX, O.Tice-Carroll, M.Lauinger, A.Hunt, M.Carlton, D.Mischler, A.Uzzo, [S.Ghantous])
04:43.64
0.7%
00:02.05
04:43.64
 
 
00:04:41.59
00:00:02.05
3rd
4
Holy Spirit
(A.Reale, E.Welsh, K.Magee, S.Stoll, R.Costa, B.Stone, D.Larotonda, K.Reganato, [O.Labrum])
04:45.86
1.5%
00:02.22
04:45.86