2015 4th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
Official Results
Place
Lane
Organization
Net Time
%
Delta
Raw
Handicap
Penalty
Winning
Split
Race 1a: Girls Gig/Novice 1x  Flight @ 09:00 AM
1st
4
Penn Charter  (M. Davis)
07:42.20
 
 
07:42.20
 
 
00:07:42.20
 
2nd
3
Upper Dublin  (J. Pittakas)
07:49.61
1.6%
00:07.41
07:49.61
 
 
00:07:42.20
00:00:07.41
3rd
2
Lampeter-Strasburg  (A. Baughman)
07:50.96
1.9%
00:01.35
07:50.96
 
 
00:07:42.20
00:00:08.76
4th
1
Springside Chestnut Hill  (H. Lee)
07:53.29
2.4%
00:02.33
07:53.29
 
 
00:07:42.20
00:00:11.09
5th
5
Strath Haven  (L. Graham)
08:10.07
6.0%
00:16.78
08:10.07
 
 
00:07:42.20
00:00:27.87
Race 2a: Girls Freshman/Novice 2x  Flight @ 09:05 AM
1st
5
Conestoga A  (E. Wilton)
06:56.51
 
 
06:56.51
 
 
00:06:56.51
 
2nd
4
Conestoga B  (R. Cook)
07:06.84
2.5%
00:10.33
07:06.84
 
 
00:06:56.51
00:00:10.33
3rd
3
Collingswood  (M. POPE)
07:31.87
8.5%
00:25.03
07:31.87
 
 
00:06:56.51
00:00:35.36
2
Springside Chestnut Hill  (B. Hennessy)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Race 3a: Girls Novice 4+  Flight @ 09:10 AM
1st
5
Egg Harbor  (B. Ferra)
06:31.89
 
 
06:31.89
 
 
00:06:31.89
 
2nd
2
Owen J Roberts  (A. Eaches)
06:46.60
3.8%
00:14.71
06:46.60
 
 
00:06:31.89
00:00:14.71
3rd
1
Belleville  (S. Navarrete)
06:54.68
5.8%
00:08.08
06:54.68
 
 
00:06:31.89
00:00:22.79
4th
4
Oakcrest  (D. Hood)
07:26.15
13.8%
00:31.47
07:26.15
 
 
00:06:31.89
00:00:54.26
5th
3
Ocean City HS  (E. Culmone)
07:44.73
18.6%
00:18.58
07:44.73
 
 
00:06:31.89
00:01:12.84
Race 4a: Girls Freshman 4+  Flight 1 @ 09:15 AM
1st
5
Harriton  (C. Norris)
06:12.22
 
 
06:12.22
 
 
00:06:12.22
 
2nd
4
Upper Merion HS  (A. Hain)
06:41.70
7.9%
00:29.48
06:41.70
 
 
00:06:12.22
00:00:29.48
3rd
3
Doane Academy  (C. Cocelli)
06:55.63
11.7%
00:13.93
06:55.63
 
 
00:06:12.22
00:00:43.41
Race 4b: Girls Freshman 4+  Flight 2 @ 09:20 AM
1st
3
Mount Saint Joseph  (A. Mansfield)
04:45.45
 
 
04:45.45
 
 
00:04:45.45
 
2nd
5
Radnor  (C. Mulder)
04:51.75
2.2%
00:06.30
04:51.75
 
 
00:04:45.45
00:00:06.30
3rd
4
Haddonfield Crew  (X. Shi)
04:52.65
2.5%
00:00.90
04:52.65
 
 
00:04:45.45
00:00:07.20
4th
2
North Arlington Crew  (N. Santos)
Race restarted under bridge
05:21.40
12.6%
00:28.75
05:21.40
 
 
00:04:45.45
00:00:35.95
Race 5a: Girls Novice 8+  Flight 1 @ 09:25 AM
1st
4
Mount Saint Joseph  (M. DiGregorio)
05:26.97
 
 
05:26.97
 
 
00:05:26.97
 
2nd
3
Merion Mercy  (M. Sherman)
05:36.07
2.8%
00:09.10
05:36.07
 
 
00:05:26.97
00:00:09.10
3rd
1
Absegami  (S. Sandoval)
05:55.22
8.6%
00:19.15
05:55.22
 
 
00:05:26.97
00:00:28.25
4th
2
Concord HS  (K. McRae)
05:57.86
9.4%
00:02.64
05:57.86
 
 
00:05:26.97
00:00:30.89
5th
5
Philadelphia City Rowing A  (E. Hudson)
06:08.45
12.7%
00:10.59
06:08.45
 
 
00:05:26.97
00:00:41.48
Race 5b: Girls Novice 8+  Flight 2 @ 09:30 AM
1st
5
Episcopal PA  (J. Konopka)
05:33.99
 
 
05:33.99
 
 
00:05:33.99
 
2nd
1
Radnor  (E. Ching)
05:53.00
5.7%
00:19.01
05:53.00
 
 
00:05:33.99
00:00:19.01
3rd
2
Charter School of Wilmington  (M. Oberschmidt)
06:34.06
18.0%
00:41.06
06:34.06
 
 
00:05:33.99
00:01:00.07
4th
4
Archbishop Carroll  (M. Dougherty)
06:45.72
21.5%
00:11.66
06:45.72
 
 
00:05:33.99
00:01:11.73
5th
3
Philadelphia City Rowing B  (A. Andrews)
06:50.64
22.9%
00:04.92
06:50.64
 
 
00:05:33.99
00:01:16.65
Race 5c: Girls Novice 8+  Flight 3 @ 09:35 AM
1st
5
Germantown Academy  (E. Wescott)
07:25.16
 
 
07:25.16
 
 
00:07:25.16
 
2nd
3
Atlantic City  (N. Ott)
07:47.08
4.9%
00:21.92
07:47.08
 
 
00:07:25.16
00:00:21.92
3rd
1
Robinson HS B  (C. Jones)
07:47.99
5.1%
00:00.91
07:47.99
 
 
00:07:25.16
00:00:22.83
4th
4
Blair  (A. Bazsa)
08:04.34
8.8%
00:16.35
08:04.34
 
 
00:07:25.16
00:00:39.18
5th
2
Harriton  (O. Gregonis)
08:29.87
14.5%
00:25.53
08:29.87
 
 
00:07:25.16
00:01:04.71
Race 5d: Girls Novice 8+  Flight 4 @ 09:40 AM
1st
5
Holy Spirit  (G. Ferrara)
05:39.47
 
 
05:39.47
 
 
00:05:39.47
 
2nd
1
Mainland  (A. Dearborn)
06:00.99
6.3%
00:21.52
06:00.99
 
 
00:05:39.47
00:00:21.52
3rd
4
Egg Harbor  (I. Salerno)
06:34.15
16.1%
00:33.16
06:34.15
 
 
00:05:39.47
00:00:54.68
4th
6
Robinson HS A  (M. Tirado)
06:35.56
16.5%
00:01.41
06:35.56
 
 
00:05:39.47
00:00:56.09
5th
3
Shipley  (K. Beachell)
06:50.78
21.0%
00:15.22
06:50.78
 
 
00:05:39.47
00:01:11.31
6th
2
Philadelphia City Rowing C  (S. Outlaw)
07:11.87
27.2%
00:21.09
07:11.87
 
 
00:05:39.47
00:01:32.40
Race 6a: Girls Novice 4x  Flight @ 09:45 AM
1st
4
Agnes Irwin  (S. Nicolson)
05:53.58
 
 
05:53.58
 
 
00:05:53.58
 
2nd
3
Conestoga  (M. Smith)
05:59.64
1.7%
00:06.06
05:59.64
 
 
00:05:53.58
00:00:06.06
3rd
5
Sacred Heart Country Day  (A. Carroll)
06:42.49
13.8%
00:42.85
06:42.49
 
 
00:05:53.58
00:00:48.91
4th
1
Academy of Notre Dame  (B. Chandler)
07:46.60
32.0%
01:04.11
07:46.60
 
 
00:05:53.58
00:01:53.02
5th
2
Westfield  (Z. Hays)
08:43.99
48.2%
00:57.39
08:43.99
 
 
00:05:53.58
00:02:50.41
Race 7a: Girls Freshman 4x  Flight 1 @ 09:50 AM
1st
4
Conestoga  (N. Holt)
05:33.86
 
 
05:33.86
 
 
00:05:33.86
 
2nd
3
Baldwin  (H. Barnett)
05:48.68
4.4%
00:14.82
05:48.68
 
 
00:05:33.86
00:00:14.82
3rd
2
Springside Chestnut Hill  (E. Biscardi)
06:31.93
17.4%
00:43.25
06:31.93
 
 
00:05:33.86
00:00:58.07
Race 7b: Girls Freshman 4x  Flight 2 @ 09:55 AM
1st
4
Agnes Irwin  (A. Short)
05:39.95
 
 
05:39.95
 
 
00:05:39.95
 
2nd
5
Ridgewood Crew  (I. Wellinghorst)
05:56.06
4.7%
00:16.11
05:56.06
 
 
00:05:39.95
00:00:16.11
3rd
3
Strath Haven  (M. Francis)
06:19.77
11.7%
00:23.71
06:19.77
 
 
00:05:39.95
00:00:39.82
4th
2
Germantown Friends  (A. marshall)
06:22.96
12.7%
00:03.19
06:22.96
 
 
00:05:39.95
00:00:43.01
Race 8a: Girls Freshman 8+  Flight 1 @ 10:00 AM
1st
3
Merion Mercy  (C. Hecht)
05:11.37
 
 
05:11.37
 
 
00:05:11.37
 
2nd
4
Holy Spirit  (R. Lamcken)
05:19.43
2.6%
00:08.06
05:19.43
 
 
00:05:11.37
00:00:08.06
3rd
5
Mount Saint Joseph  (M. Curran)
05:23.24
3.8%
00:03.81
05:23.24
 
 
00:05:11.37
00:00:11.87
4th
2
Montclair A  (W. McClenahan)
05:25.25
4.5%
00:02.01
05:25.25
 
 
00:05:11.37
00:00:13.88
5th
6
Haddonfield Crew  (A. Rowling)
05:29.35
5.8%
00:04.10
05:29.35
 
 
00:05:11.37
00:00:17.98
6th
1
Montclair B  (K. Adleman)
05:41.75
9.8%
00:12.40
05:41.75
 
 
00:05:11.37
00:00:30.38
Race 8b: Girls Freshman 8+  Flight 2 @ 10:05 AM
1st
6
Mainland  (S. Helduser)
04:22.80
 
 
04:22.80
 
 
00:04:22.80
 
2nd
4
Ocean City HS  (A. Sannino)
04:27.88
1.9%
00:05.08
04:27.88
 
 
00:04:22.80
00:00:05.08
3rd
3
Eustace  (M. Stella2)
04:36.56
5.2%
00:08.68
04:36.56
 
 
00:04:22.80
00:00:13.76
4th
5
Bonner/Prendergast  (S. McKenna)
04:38.34
5.9%
00:01.78
04:38.34
 
 
00:04:22.80
00:00:15.54
5th
2
Ridgewood Crew  (M. Mayfield)
04:48.86
9.9%
00:10.52
04:48.86
 
 
00:04:22.80
00:00:26.06
6th
1
Lower Merion  (M. Simpson)
Race restarted under bridge
05:08.40
17.4%
00:19.54
05:08.40
 
 
00:04:22.80
00:00:45.60
Race 9a: Girls JV 1x  Flight @ 10:10 AM
1st
3
Penn Charter  (J. Gleason)
06:19.04
 
 
06:19.04
 
 
00:06:19.04
 
2nd
2
Springside Chestnut Hill A  (A. Schwartz)
07:06.50
12.5%
00:47.46
07:06.50
 
 
00:06:19.04
00:00:47.46
3rd
4
Springside Chestnut Hill B  (E. Brody)
07:21.62
16.5%
00:15.12
07:21.62
 
 
00:06:19.04
00:01:02.58
Race 10a: Girls JV 2x  Flight 1 @ 10:15 AM
1st
3
Ridgewood Crew  (S. Bicks)
05:48.05
 
 
05:48.05
 
 
00:05:48.05
 
2nd
1
Friends Select  (H. Cramer)
06:01.55
3.9%
00:13.50
06:01.55
 
 
00:05:48.05
00:00:13.50
3rd
2
Agnes Irwin  (G. Diebold)
06:09.54
6.2%
00:07.99
06:09.54
 
 
00:05:48.05
00:00:21.49
4th
5
Strath Haven B  (A. Townend)
06:16.66
8.2%
00:07.12
06:16.66
 
 
00:05:48.05
00:00:28.61
5th
6
Upper Dublin  (S. Wolff)
06:19.34
9.0%
00:02.68
06:19.34
 
 
00:05:48.05
00:00:31.29
4
Springside Chestnut Hill  (J. Silverman)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Race 10b: Girls JV 2x  Flight 2 @ 10:20 AM
1st
1
Penn Charter  (K. White)
05:47.90
 
 
05:47.90
 
 
00:05:47.90
 
2nd
3
Strath Haven A  (D. Mervine)
06:07.03
5.5%
00:19.13
06:07.03
 
 
00:05:47.90
00:00:19.13
3rd
2
Episcopal PA  (A. Lee)
06:07.08
5.5%
00:00.05
06:07.08
 
 
00:05:47.90
00:00:19.18
4th
4
Germantown Academy  (L. Naber)
06:22.41
9.9%
00:15.33
06:22.41
 
 
00:05:47.90
00:00:34.51
5th
6
Germantown Friends  (L. Okeson)
06:26.52
11.1%
00:04.11
06:26.52
 
 
00:05:47.90
00:00:38.62
5
OLMA Crew  (C. Porcaro)
Did Not Finish
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Race 11a: Girls JV 4+  Flight 1 @ 10:25 AM
1st
4
Harriton  (A. Daley-Gibson)
05:24.72
 
 
05:24.72
 
 
00:05:24.72
 
2nd
1
Episcopal PA  (E. King)
05:32.00
2.2%
00:07.28
05:32.00
 
 
00:05:24.72
00:00:07.28
3rd
2
North Arlington Crew  (B. Wilson)
05:34.74
3.1%
00:02.74
05:34.74
 
 
00:05:24.72
00:00:10.02
4th
6
Upper Merion HS A  (E. Wright)
05:37.49
3.9%
00:02.75
05:37.49
 
 
00:05:24.72
00:00:12.77
5th
3
Mount Saint Joseph  (M. Mulligan)
05:38.07
4.1%
00:00.58
05:38.07
 
 
00:05:24.72
00:00:13.35
6th
5
Hun School A  (J. Szucs)
05:38.35
4.2%
00:00.28
05:38.35
 
 
00:05:24.72
00:00:13.63
Race 11b: Girls JV 4+  Flight 2 @ 10:30 AM
1st
2
Eustace  (M. Crisci)
06:08.95
 
 
06:08.95
 
 
00:06:08.95
 
2nd
3
Doane Academy  (G. Gorman)
06:15.34
1.7%
00:06.39
06:15.34
 
 
00:06:08.95
00:00:06.39
3rd
4
Holy Spirit  (C. Mensah)
06:18.96
2.7%
00:03.62
06:18.96
 
 
00:06:08.95
00:00:10.01
4th
5
Hun School B  (I. Poznanski)
06:27.79
5.1%
00:08.83
06:27.79
 
 
00:06:08.95
00:00:18.84
5th
6
Robinson HS B  (M. Gulding)
06:50.02
11.1%
00:22.23
06:50.02
 
 
00:06:08.95
00:00:41.07
6th
1
Haddonfield Crew  (S. Caruso)
06:57.03
13.0%
00:07.01
06:57.03
 
 
00:06:08.95
00:00:48.08
Race 11c: Girls JV 4+  Flight 3 @ 10:35 AM
1st
6
Egg Harbor  (H. McGovern)
05:39.73
 
 
05:39.73
 
 
00:05:39.73
 
2nd
2
Ridgewood Crew  (K. Porterfield)
05:55.36
4.6%
00:15.63
05:55.36
 
 
00:05:39.73
00:00:15.63
3rd
5
Blair  (D. Albanese)
05:55.49
4.6%
00:00.13
05:55.49
 
 
00:05:39.73
00:00:15.76
4th
3
Ocean City HS  (A. Myers)
06:00.94
6.2%
00:05.45
06:00.94
 
 
00:05:39.73
00:00:21.21
5th
1
Baldwin  (S. Dixit)
06:41.64
18.2%
00:40.70
06:41.64
 
 
00:05:39.73
00:01:01.91
4
OLMA Crew  (M. Keidat)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Race 11d: Girls JV 4+  Flight 4 @ 10:40 AM
1st
1
Atlantic City  (E. Rubino)
05:34.61
 
 
05:34.61
 
 
00:05:34.61
 
2nd
2
Lower Merion  (M. Ribeiro-Vecino)
05:55.31
6.2%
00:20.70
05:55.31
 
 
00:05:34.61
00:00:20.70
3rd
4
Bonner/Prendergast  (C. Stiteler)
06:04.11
8.8%
00:08.80
06:04.11
 
 
00:05:34.61
00:00:29.50
4th
5
Upper Merion HS B  (S. Vo)
06:07.45
9.8%
00:03.34
06:07.45
 
 
00:05:34.61
00:00:32.84
5th
3
Robinson HS A  (K. Martin)
06:54.15
23.8%
00:46.70
06:54.15
 
 
00:05:34.61
00:01:19.54
Race 12a: Girls JV 4x  Flight 1 @ 10:45 AM
1st
3
Baldwin  (Z. Wenzinger)
05:26.16
 
 
05:26.16
 
 
00:05:26.16
 
2nd
5
Germantown Academy  (E. Rapp)
05:26.83
0.2%
00:00.67
05:26.83
 
 
00:05:26.16
00:00:00.67
3rd
2
Ridgewood Crew  (C. Callaghan)
05:27.42
0.4%
00:00.59
05:27.42
 
 
00:05:26.16
00:00:01.26
4th
4
Penn Charter  (E. Grugan)
05:50.06
7.3%
00:22.64
05:50.06
 
 
00:05:26.16
00:00:23.90
5th
1
Haddon Twp  (S. Filosa)
07:13.14
32.8%
01:23.08
07:13.14
 
 
00:05:26.16
00:01:46.98
Race 12b: Girls JV 4x  Flight 2 @ 10:50 AM
1st
2
Agnes Irwin  (A. Peters)
05:41.14
 
 
05:41.14
 
 
00:05:41.14
 
2nd
3
Academy of Notre Dame A  (C. Burke)
05:53.92
3.7%
00:12.78
05:53.92
 
 
00:05:41.14
00:00:12.78
3rd
5
Springside Chestnut Hill  (J. Penn)
05:55.46
4.2%
00:01.54
05:55.46
 
 
00:05:41.14
00:00:14.32
4th
1
Academy of Notre Dame B  (E. Evans)
06:07.36
7.7%
00:11.90
06:07.36
 
 
00:05:41.14
00:00:26.22
5th
6
Leonia Crew  (C. Diaz)
06:17.30
10.6%
00:09.94
06:17.30
 
 
00:05:41.14
00:00:36.16
6th
4
Westfield  (M. Manville)
06:20.14
11.4%
00:02.84
06:20.14
 
 
00:05:41.14
00:00:39.00
Race 13a: Girls JV 8+  Flight 1 @ 10:55 AM
1st
4
Mount Saint Joseph  (B. McMahon)
05:04.27
 
 
05:04.27
 
 
00:05:04.27
 
2nd
5
Haddonfield Crew  (E. Kommedal)
05:09.75
1.8%
00:05.48
05:09.75
 
 
00:05:04.27
00:00:05.48
3rd
3
Montclair  (G. Aase-Remedios)
05:13.61
3.1%
00:03.86
05:13.61
 
 
00:05:04.27
00:00:09.34
4th
2
Ridgewood Crew  (E. Dwyer)
05:17.70
4.4%
00:04.09
05:17.70
 
 
00:05:04.27
00:00:13.43
5th
1
Absegami  (N. Gruber)
05:18.42
4.7%
00:00.72
05:18.42
 
 
00:05:04.27
00:00:14.15
Race 13b: Girls JV 8+  Flight 2 @ 11:00 AM
1st
3
Philadelphia City Rowing  (H. Boroff)
05:29.00
 
 
05:29.00
 
 
00:05:29.00
 
2nd
4
Lower Merion  (E. Murphy)
05:31.54
0.8%
00:02.54
05:31.54
 
 
00:05:29.00
00:00:02.54
3rd
5
Radnor  (S. Talucci)
05:35.05
1.8%
00:03.51
05:35.05
 
 
00:05:29.00
00:00:06.05
4th
1
Blair  (E. Ryan)
05:48.92
6.1%
00:13.87
05:48.92
 
 
00:05:29.00
00:00:19.92
5th
2
Oakcrest  (S. Russell)
06:07.43
11.7%
00:18.51
06:07.43
 
 
00:05:29.00
00:00:38.43
Race 13c: Girls JV 8+  Flight 3 @ 11:05 AM
1st
2
Mainland A  (J. Barnett)
05:13.37
 
 
05:13.37
 
 
00:05:13.37
 
2nd
4
Merion Mercy  (C. Perlick)
05:33.47
6.4%
00:20.10
05:33.47
 
 
00:05:13.37
00:00:20.10
3rd
5
Robinson HS  (Y. Nadeem)
05:48.49
11.2%
00:15.02
05:48.49
 
 
00:05:13.37
00:00:35.12
4th
1
Archbishop Carroll  (Z. Minasian)
06:01.23
15.3%
00:12.74
06:01.23
 
 
00:05:13.37
00:00:47.86
5th
3
Ocean City HS  (T. Hazlett)
06:06.18
16.9%
00:04.95
06:06.18
 
 
00:05:13.37
00:00:52.81
Race 13d: Girls JV 8+  Flight 4 @ 11:10 AM
1st
5
Owen J Roberts  (H. Tobinus)
05:32.05
 
 
05:32.05
 
 
00:05:32.05
 
2nd
3
Egg Harbor  (K. Maffia)
05:46.25
4.3%
00:14.20
05:46.25
 
 
00:05:32.05
00:00:14.20
3rd
2
Atlantic City  (V. Morris)
05:51.81
6.0%
00:05.56
05:51.81
 
 
00:05:32.05
00:00:19.76
4th
4
Mainland B  (A. Beattie)
05:58.84
8.1%
00:07.03
05:58.84
 
 
00:05:32.05
00:00:26.79
Race 14a: Girls Ltwt 2x  Flight @ 11:15 AM
1st
2
Academy of Notre Dame B  (J. Zack)
06:10.64
 
 
06:10.64
 
 
00:06:10.64
 
2nd
3
Sacred Heart Country Day  (S. Mulgrew)
06:21.96
3.1%
00:11.32
06:21.96
 
 
00:06:10.64
00:00:11.32
3rd
5
Academy of Notre Dame A  (E. Biancaniello)
06:25.62
4.0%
00:03.66
06:25.62
 
 
00:06:10.64
00:00:14.98
4th
4
Strath Haven  (G. Alberts)
06:45.58
9.4%
00:19.96
06:45.58
 
 
00:06:10.64
00:00:34.94
1
Teaneck HS  (A. Vidal)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Race 15a: Girls Ltwt 4+  Flight 1 @ 11:20 AM
1st
3
Absegami  (K. Bakley)
05:39.80
 
 
05:39.80
 
 
00:05:39.80
 
2nd
4
Mount Saint Joseph  (E. DeGroat)
05:47.86
2.4%
00:08.06
05:47.86
 
 
00:05:39.80
00:00:08.06
3rd
2
Agnes Irwin  (T. Siegal)
05:50.46
3.1%
00:02.60
05:50.46
 
 
00:05:39.80
00:00:10.66
4th
5
Merion Mercy  (E. Eddowes)
05:59.05
5.7%
00:08.59
05:59.05
 
 
00:05:39.80
00:00:19.25
5th
1
Hun School  (M. Clover)
06:15.57
10.5%
00:16.52
06:15.57
 
 
00:05:39.80
00:00:35.77
Race 15b: Girls Ltwt 4+  Flight 2 @ 11:25 AM
1st
5
Ocean City HS  (D. Menchen)
06:02.71
 
 
06:02.71
 
 
00:06:02.71
 
2nd
2
Baldwin  (R. Sutor)
06:04.61
0.5%
00:01.90
06:04.61
 
 
00:06:02.71
00:00:01.90
3rd
4
Egg Harbor  (K. Cummings)
06:07.19
1.2%
00:02.58
06:07.19
 
 
00:06:02.71
00:00:04.48
4th
3
Harriton  (J. Glazer)
06:10.57
2.2%
00:03.38
06:10.57
 
 
00:06:02.71
00:00:07.86
5th
1
Belleville  (K. Renta)
06:39.16
10.0%
00:28.59
06:39.16
 
 
00:06:02.71
00:00:36.45
Race 16a: Girls Ltwt 4x  Flight @ 11:30 AM
1st
6
Conestoga  (A. Connell)
05:30.48
 
 
05:30.48
 
 
00:05:30.48
 
2nd
4
Egg Harbor  (E. Autuore)
05:38.86
2.5%
00:08.38
05:38.86
 
 
00:05:30.48
00:00:08.38
3rd
5
Sacred Heart Country Day  (L. Johnson)
05:42.25
3.6%
00:03.39
05:42.25
 
 
00:05:30.48
00:00:11.77
4th
2
Germantown Friends  (T. Curry)
05:42.46
3.6%
00:00.21
05:42.46
 
 
00:05:30.48
00:00:11.98
5th
3
Springside Chestnut Hill A  (M. Karoly)
05:51.47
6.4%
00:09.01
05:51.47
 
 
00:05:30.48
00:00:20.99
6th
1
Springside Chestnut Hill B  (H. Hambrose)
06:05.55
10.6%
00:14.08
06:05.55
 
 
00:05:30.48
00:00:35.07
Race 17a: Girls Ltwt 8+  Flight @ 11:35 AM
1st
3
Mount Saint Joseph  (E. McGreevey)
05:01.70
 
 
05:01.70
 
 
00:05:01.70
 
2nd
2
Merion Mercy  (K. Barton)
05:03.00
0.4%
00:01.30
05:03.00
 
 
00:05:01.70
00:00:01.30
3rd
4
Holy Spirit  (M. Oleksiak)
05:03.47
0.6%
00:00.47
05:03.47
 
 
00:05:01.70
00:00:01.77
4th
5
Montclair  (E. Levendosky)
05:08.73
2.3%
00:05.26
05:08.73
 
 
00:05:01.70
00:00:07.03
5th
1
Haddonfield Crew  (S. Murphy)
05:38.18
12.1%
00:29.45
05:38.18
 
 
00:05:01.70
00:00:36.48
Race 18a: Girls 2nd 8+  Flight @ 11:40 AM
1st
4
Holy Spirit  (T. Slattery)
05:04.77
 
 
05:04.77
 
 
00:05:04.77
 
2nd
3
Mount Saint Joseph  (S. ALTOMARE)
05:10.41
1.9%
00:05.64
05:10.41
 
 
00:05:04.77
00:00:05.64
3rd
2
Robinson HS  (A. Verster)
05:16.79
3.9%
00:06.38
05:16.79
 
 
00:05:04.77
00:00:12.02
4th
1
Ocean City HS  (L. Wan)
05:23.11
6.0%
00:06.32
05:23.11
 
 
00:05:04.77
00:00:18.34
5th
6
Oakcrest  (J. Quish)
05:27.18
7.4%
00:04.07
05:27.18
 
 
00:05:04.77
00:00:22.41
6th
5
Atlantic City  (H. Huff)
05:39.16
11.3%
00:11.98
05:39.16
 
 
00:05:04.77
00:00:34.39
Race 19a: Girls Varsity 1x  Flight @ 11:45 AM
1st
1
Germantown Academy  (J. Zettlemoyer)
06:08.55
 
 
06:08.55
 
 
00:06:08.55
 
2nd
3
Rutherford  (G. Seehaus)
06:12.09
1.0%
00:03.54
06:12.09
 
 
00:06:08.55
00:00:03.54
3rd
2
Sacred Heart Country Day  (C. Garvey)
06:33.48
6.8%
00:21.39
06:33.48
 
 
00:06:08.55
00:00:24.93
4th
4
Concord HS  (N. Teichman)
06:48.61
10.9%
00:15.13
06:48.61
 
 
00:06:08.55
00:00:40.06
5th
5
Perk Valley  (I. Moser)
07:27.21
21.3%
00:38.60
07:27.21
 
 
00:06:08.55
00:01:18.66
Race 20a: Girls Varsity 2x  Flight 1 @ 11:50 AM
1st
3
Hatboro Horsham High School  (J. Yorko)
05:48.04
 
 
05:48.04
 
 
00:05:48.04
 
2nd
4
Ridgewood Crew  (J. Hefferon)
05:50.00
0.6%
00:01.96
05:50.00
 
 
00:05:48.04
00:00:01.96
3rd
5
Haddon Twp  (K. Shuttleworth)
06:02.60
4.2%
00:12.60
06:02.60
 
 
00:05:48.04
00:00:14.56
4th
2
Germantown Friends  (A. McKenzie)
06:03.26
4.4%
00:00.66
06:03.26
 
 
00:05:48.04
00:00:15.22
5th
1
Strath Haven  (K. Ferrie)
06:04.54
4.7%
00:01.28
06:04.54
 
 
00:05:48.04
00:00:16.50
Race 20b: Girls Varsity 2x  Flight 2 @ 11:55 AM
1st
2
Conestoga  (C. Robins)
05:56.44
 
 
05:56.44
 
 
00:05:56.44
 
2nd
5
Friends Select  (M. zarate-ramirez)
06:08.63
3.4%
00:12.19
06:08.63
 
 
00:05:56.44
00:00:12.19
3rd
3
Academy of Notre Dame  (G. Agnes)
06:21.73
7.1%
00:13.10
06:21.73
 
 
00:05:56.44
00:00:25.29
4th
4
Egg Harbor  (E. Griffith)
06:37.40
11.5%
00:15.67
06:37.40
 
 
00:05:56.44
00:00:40.96
5th
1
Leonia Crew  (F. Liu)
06:53.40
16.0%
00:16.00
06:53.40
 
 
00:05:56.44
00:00:56.96
Race 20c: Girls Varsity 2x  Flight 3 @ 12:00 PM
1st
1
Philadelphia City Rowing  (H. Sdao)
06:05.86
 
 
06:05.86
 
 
00:06:05.86
 
2nd
5
Holy Spirit  (S. Kelly)
06:13.13
2.0%
00:07.27
06:13.13
 
 
00:06:05.86
00:00:07.27
3rd
2
Penn Charter B  (M. Whitehead)
06:15.15
2.5%
00:02.02
06:15.15
 
 
00:06:05.86
00:00:09.29
4th
6
Penn Charter A  (R. Gordon)
06:22.05
4.4%
00:06.90
06:22.05
 
 
00:06:05.86
00:00:16.19
5th
3
Westfield  (A. Koglin)
06:29.92
6.6%
00:07.87
06:29.92
 
 
00:06:05.86
00:00:24.06
6th
4
Teaneck HS  (S. Gutierrez)
07:02.00
15.3%
00:32.08
07:02.00
 
 
00:06:05.86
00:00:56.14
Race 21a: Girls Varsity 2-  Flight @ 12:05 PM
1st
3
Upper Merion HS B  (K. Yatsko)
06:23.55
 
 
06:23.55
 
 
00:06:23.55
 
2nd
4
Upper Merion HS A  (S. CASTANEDA)
06:29.63
1.6%
00:06.08
06:29.63
 
 
00:06:23.55
00:00:06.08
Race 22a: Girls Varsity 4+  Flight 1 @ 12:10 PM
1st
3
Episcopal PA  (H. potter)
05:29.24
 
 
05:29.24
 
 
00:05:29.24
 
2nd
4
Absegami  (C. West)
05:31.90
0.8%
00:02.66
05:31.90
 
 
00:05:29.24
00:00:02.66
3rd
2
Eustace  (D. Eliason)
05:39.71
3.2%
00:07.81
05:39.71
 
 
00:05:29.24
00:00:10.47
4th
5
Merion Mercy  (M. McDermott)
05:39.85
3.2%
00:00.14
05:39.85
 
 
00:05:29.24
00:00:10.61
5th
1
Radnor  (J. Larkin)
05:48.05
5.7%
00:08.20
05:48.05
 
 
00:05:29.24
00:00:18.81
6th
6
Germantown Academy  (K. Nunes)
05:55.35
7.9%
00:07.30
05:55.35
 
 
00:05:29.24
00:00:26.11
Race 22b: Girls Varsity 4+  Flight 2 @ 12:15 PM
1st
2
North Arlington Crew  (B. Carlo)
05:41.90
 
 
05:41.90
 
 
00:05:41.90
 
2nd
4
Hun School  (S. Taylor)
05:46.55
1.4%
00:04.65
05:46.55
 
 
00:05:41.90
00:00:04.65
3rd
5
Bonner/Prendergast  (D. Covert)
05:50.38
2.5%
00:03.83
05:50.38
 
 
00:05:41.90
00:00:08.48
4th
6
Blair B  (G. Chamberlin)
05:52.78
3.2%
00:02.40
05:52.78
 
 
00:05:41.90
00:00:10.88
5th
3
Belleville  (V. Felipe)
05:53.04
3.3%
00:00.26
05:53.04
 
 
00:05:41.90
00:00:11.14
6th
1
Harriton  (R. Meyers)
06:13.64
9.3%
00:20.60
06:13.64
 
 
00:05:41.90
00:00:31.74
Race 22c: Girls Varsity 4+  Flight 3 @ 12:20 PM
1st
4
Mainland  (K. Mullin)
05:31.23
 
 
05:31.23
 
 
00:05:31.23
 
2nd
2
Blair A  (B. Sabin)
05:35.47
1.3%
00:04.24
05:35.47
 
 
00:05:31.23
00:00:04.24
3rd
3
Mount Saint Joseph  (A. Dipietro)
05:37.81
2.0%
00:02.34
05:37.81
 
 
00:05:31.23
00:00:06.58
4th
5
Ocean City HS  (G. Witasick)
06:04.06
9.9%
00:26.25
06:04.06
 
 
00:05:31.23
00:00:32.83
1
Bishop Ireton HS  (N. Chaney)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Race 22d: Girls Varsity 4+  Flight 4 @ 12:25 PM
1st
3
Egg Harbor  (R. Suthard)
05:34.08
 
 
05:34.08
 
 
00:05:34.08
 
2nd
6
Lower Merion  (E. Steinman)
05:59.13
7.5%
00:25.05
05:59.13
 
 
00:05:34.08
00:00:25.05
3rd
5
Philadelphia City Rowing  (E. Graff)
06:00.81
8.0%
00:01.68
06:00.81
 
 
00:05:34.08
00:00:26.73
4th
1
Agnes Irwin  (J. Minker)
06:01.33
8.2%
00:00.52
06:01.33
 
 
00:05:34.08
00:00:27.25
5th
2
Robinson HS  (E. Scott)
06:27.97
16.1%
00:26.64
06:27.97
 
 
00:05:34.08
00:00:53.89
6th
4
OLMA Crew  (F. Campo)
07:06.47
27.7%
00:38.50
07:06.47
 
 
00:05:34.08
00:01:32.39
Race 23a: Girls Varsity 4x  Flight @ 12:30 PM
1st
3
Conestoga  (C. Gosnear)
05:10.69
 
 
05:10.69
 
 
00:05:10.69
 
2nd
4
Haddon Twp  (A. Sperlunto)
05:20.43
3.1%
00:09.74
05:20.43
 
 
00:05:10.69
00:00:09.74
3rd
2
Springside Chestnut Hill  (A. Miller)
05:33.95
7.5%
00:13.52
05:33.95
 
 
00:05:10.69
00:00:23.26
4th
5
Ridgewood Crew  (B. Burke)
05:52.21
13.4%
00:18.26
05:52.21
 
 
00:05:10.69
00:00:41.52
1
Academy of Notre Dame  (K. Sarmiento)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Race 24a: Girls Varsity 8+  Flight 1 @ 12:35 PM
1st
2
Merion Mercy  (E. Schrieber)
04:41.59
 
 
04:41.59
 
 
00:04:41.59
 
2nd
3
Mount Saint Joseph  (S. Eble)
04:43.64
0.7%
00:02.05
04:43.64
 
 
00:04:41.59
00:00:02.05
3rd
4
Holy Spirit  (A. Reale)
04:45.86
1.5%
00:02.22
04:45.86
 
 
00:04:41.59
00:00:04.27
4th
5
Montclair  (D. Van Winden)
04:45.98
1.6%
00:00.12
04:45.98
 
 
00:04:41.59
00:00:04.39
5th
1
Robinson HS  (J. Groth)
04:53.78
4.3%
00:07.80
04:53.78