2015 5th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
Heat Sheet for Sunday, Apr 19
# Race Race Name Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
25a 02:00 PM Girls Gig/Novice 1x
Flight
Lampeter-Strasburg
(A. Baughman)
Shoreham-Wading
(O. Acuna)
Penn Charter
(M. Davis)
Springside Chestnut Hill
(M. Ramsey)
Upper Dublin
(J. Pittakas)
Strath Haven
(J. Tashman)
26a 02:10 PM Girls Freshman/Novice 2x
Flight
Conestoga A
(E. Wilton)
Baldwin
(S. Dixit)
Sacred Heart Country Day
(A. Ross)
Conestoga B
(H. CULBERT)
Collingswood
(M. POPE)
Springside Chestnut Hill
(A. Moore)
27a 02:15 PM Girls Novice 4+
Flight 1
Unionville
(M. Welsch)
Radnor
(E. Majercak)
Oakcrest
(D. Hood)
OLMA Crew
(M. Keidat)
27b 02:20 PM Girls Novice 4+
Flight 2
Belleville
(S. Asali)
Churchill Crew
(K. Yau)
Cedar Creek High School
(R. Robbins)
Nutley
(B. Benda)
28a 02:25 PM Girls Freshman 4+
Flight 1
Ocean City HS B
(L. Trofa)
North Arlington Crew
(N. Santos)
Doane Academy
(S. Marchesani)
Lower Merion
(M. Simpson)
Upper Merion HS
(A. Hain)
28b 02:30 PM Girls Freshman 4+
Flight 2
Harriton
(C. Norris)
Belleville
(K. Rincon)
Mount Saint Joseph
(A. Mansfield)
Egg Harbor
(B. Ferra)
30a 02:35 PM Girls Novice 4x
Flight
Academy of Notre Dame B
(I. Hanna)
Agnes Irwin
(S. Nicolson)
Conestoga
(M. Smith)
Penn Charter
(V. Watson)
Academy of Notre Dame A
(C. McGinn)
Sacred Heart Country Day
(A. Carroll)
31a 02:40 PM Girls Freshman 4x
Flight 1
Germantown Friends
(S. Slavitt)
Baldwin
(H. Barnett)
Ridgewood Crew
(I. Wellinghorst)
Agnes Irwin
(A. Short)
31b 02:45 PM Girls Freshman 4x
Flight 2
Friends Select
(A. Rosha)
Conestoga
(N. Holt)
Springside Chestnut Hill
(M. Humphreys)
Strath Haven
(L. Graham)
33a 02:50 PM Girls JV 1x
Flight
Germantown Friends
(A. McKenzie)
Friends Select
(M. Zarate Ramirez)
Conestoga
(G. Dowson)
Penn Charter
(J. Gleason)
Holy Spirit
(O. Torres)
Springside Chestnut Hill
(C. Stapleton)
34a 03:00 PM Girsl JV 2x
Flight 1
Episcopal PA
(E. Neilson)
Germantown Friends
(J. Newberg)
Ridgewood Crew
(S. Bicks)
OLMA Crew
(C. Porcaro)
Vineland
(H. Bokma)
34b 03:05 PM Girsl JV 2x
Flight 2
Agnes Irwin
(G. Diebold)
Penn Charter
(K. White)
Friends Select
(H. Cramer)
Baldwin
(D. Foltz)
Upper Dublin
(S. Wolff)
36a 03:10 PM Girls JV 4x
Flight 1
Germantown Academy B
(B. Owen)
Ridgewood Crew
(C. Callaghan)
Academy of Notre Dame B
(E. Evans)
Haddon Twp
(S. Filosa)
Springside Chestnut Hill
(J. Penn)
Agnes Irwin
(A. Peters)
36b 03:15 PM Girls JV 4x
Flight 2
Atlantic City
(M. Urena)
Baldwin
(Z. Wenzinger)
Strath Haven
(J. Forbes)
Germantown Academy A
(E. Rapp)
Penn Charter
(E. Grugan)
Academy of Notre Dame A
(C. Burke)
38a 03:20 PM Girls Ltwt 2x
Flight
Springside Chestnut Hill
(R. Richardsdon)
Academy of Notre Dame A
(J. Zack)
Sacred Heart Country Day
(M. Di Stefano)
Strath Haven
(J. Dolphin)
Academy of Notre Dame B
(E. Biancaniello)
39a 03:25 PM Girls Ltwt 4+
Flight 1
Ocean City HS
(D. Cates)
Agnes Irwin
(T. Siegal)
Absegami
(K. Bakley)
Mount Saint Joseph
(E. DeGroat)
Merion Mercy
(D. Harvey)
Baldwin
(L. Noteware)
39b 03:30 PM Girls Ltwt 4+
Flight 2
Nutley
(J. Padilla)
Belleville
(J. Paggao)
Egg Harbor
(K. Cummings)
Harriton
(J. Glazer)
Ranney
(J. Wicks)
Vineland
(R. Fay)
40a 03:35 PM Girls Ltwt 4x
Flight
Springside Chestnut Hill
(M. Karoly)
Sacred Heart Country Day
(L. Johnson)
Conestoga
(A. Connell)
Egg Harbor
(K. Barron)
Germantown Friends
(O. Jain)
41a 03:40 PM Girls Ltwt 8+
Flight 1
Holy Spirit
(M. Oleksiak)
Mount Saint Joseph
(E. McGreevey)
Merion Mercy
(K. Barton)
41b 03:45 PM Girls Ltwt 8+
Flight 2
Ocean City HS
(D. Menchen)
Montclair
(E. Levendosky)
Haddonfield Crew
(S. Murphy)
Moorestown HS/Rowing
(M. Montilla)
42a 03:50 PM Girls 2nd 8+
Flight
Archbishop Carroll
(K. Carlin)
Oakcrest
(J. Quish)
Holy Spirit
(T. Slattery)
Mount Saint Joseph
(S. ALTOMARE)
Atlantic City
(K. Ali)
43a 03:55 PM Girls Varsity 1x
Flight 1
Concord HS
(N. Teichman)
Germantown Academy
(J. Zettlemoyer)
Sacred Heart Country Day
(C. Garvey)
Rutherford
(G. Seehaus)
43b 04:00 PM Girls Varsity 1x
Flight 2
Cedar Creek High School
(J. Oudemans)
Perk Valley
(I. Moser)
Strath Haven
(G. Alberts)
Holy Spirit
(S. Kelly)
44a 04:05 PM Girls Varsity 2x
Flight 1
Strath Haven
(K. Ferrie)
Conestoga
(C. Robins)
Hatboro Horsham High School
(J. Yorko)
Ridgewood Crew
(J. Hefferon)
Haddon Twp
(K. Shuttleworth)
Penn Charter B
(M. Whitehead)
44b 04:10 PM Girls Varsity 2x
Flight 2
Germantown Academy
(i. lillis)
Leonia Crew
(F. Liu)
Penn Charter A
(R. Gordon)
Egg Harbor
(E. Griffith)
Teaneck HS
(S. Gutierrez)
Baldwin
(S. Douglas)
45a 04:15 PM Girls Varsity 2-
Flight
Upper Merion HS B
(S. CASTANEDA)
Upper Merion HS A
(K. Yatsko)
46a 04:20 PM Girls Varsity 4+
Flight 1
Eustace
(D. Eliason)
Absegami
(C. West)
Episcopal PA
(H. potter)
Mainland
(K. Mullin)
Egg Harbor
(R. Suthard)
Churchill Crew
(L. Levy)
46b 04:25 PM Girls Varsity 4+
Flight 2
Lower Merion
(E. Steinman)
Radnor
(C. Ressler)
Merion Mercy
(K. Maurer)
North Arlington Crew A
(B. Carlo)
Belleville
(V. Felipe)
46c 04:30 PM Girls Varsity 4+
Flight 3
OLMA Crew
(F. Campo)
Ocean City HS
(G. Witasick)
Philadelphia City Rowing A
(H. Sdao)
Agnes Irwin
(J. Minker)
Harriton
(S. Amadio)
46d 04:35 PM Girls Varsity 4+
Flight 4
Owen J Roberts
(S. Aguirre)
Philadelphia City Rowing B
(K. Romano)
Nutley
(G. Lentini)
Atlantic City A
(J. Taimanglo)
46e 04:40 PM Girls Varsity 4+
Flight 5
Cedar Creek High School
(L. Stollenwerk)
Moorestown HS/Rowing
(R. Lucas)
Unionville
(C. Savant)
Atlantic City B
(E. Rubino)
North Arlington Crew B
(B. Cappuccino)
47a 04:45 PM Girls Varsity 4x
Flight
Academy of Notre Dame
(M. McDonald)
Springside Chestnut Hill
(L. Burckhardt)
Conestoga
(C. Gosnear)
Haddon Twp
(A. Sperlunto)
Ridgewood Crew
(B. Burke)
Owen J Roberts
(A. Williams)
48a 04:50 PM Girls Varsity 8+
Flight 1
WJ Crew
(K. Porter)
Holy Spirit
(A. Reale)
Merion Mercy
(s. horn)
Mount Saint Joseph
(S. Eble)
Montclair
(D. Van Winden)
48b 04:55 PM Girls Varsity 8+
Flight 2
Atlantic City
(J. Walters)
Radnor
(o. chase)
Archbishop Carroll
(C. O'Sullivan)
Oakcrest
(M. Ross)
48c 05:00 PM Girls Varsity 8+
Flight 3
Bonner/Prendergast
(V. Brooks)
Charter School of Wilmington A
(E. Schulze)
Shipley
(E. Scornavacchi)
Charter School of Wilmington B
(E. Sweeney)
Page 1 of   1 Printed: 2015-Apr-18 06:46 AM
Created using Regatta Workbench