2015 5th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
Official Results
Place Lane Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Winning Split
Race 1a: Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 1 @ 08:30 AM
1st 1 Germantown Academy (E.Placeholder1) 06:42.20     06:42.20     00:06:42.20  
2nd 4 Germantown Friends (L.Cartrite) 06:48.95 1.7% 00:06.75 06:48.95     00:06:42.20 00:00:06.75
3rd 5 Roman Catholic B (A.Perez) 07:07.58 6.3% 00:18.63 07:07.58     00:06:42.20 00:00:25.38
4th 2 Roman Catholic C (J.Conway) 07:16.97 8.6% 00:09.39 07:16.97     00:06:42.20 00:00:34.77
5th 3 Holy Spirit (D.Mitchell) 08:28.75 26.5% 01:11.78 08:28.75     00:06:42.20 00:01:46.55
Race 1b: Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 2 @ 08:35 AM
1st 1 Strath Haven (E.Subers) 06:00.99     06:00.99     00:06:00.99  
2nd 4 Hatboro Horsham High School (Y.Gilad) 06:15.88 4.1% 00:14.89 06:15.88     00:06:00.99 00:00:14.89
3rd 2 North Arlington Crew (H.Ribeiro) 06:52.94 14.4% 00:37.06 06:52.94     00:06:00.99 00:00:51.95
4th 3 Roman Catholic A (N.Mai) 07:29.93 24.6% 00:36.99 07:29.93     00:06:00.99 00:01:28.94
5th 5 Friends Select (T.Fallon) 08:00.26 33.0% 00:30.33 08:00.26     00:06:00.99 00:01:59.27
Race 2a: Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 @ 08:40 AM
1st 3 Germantown Friends (J.Wright, G.Buyske-Friedberg) 05:46.60     05:46.60     00:05:46.60  
2nd 5 Ridgewood Crew (M.Hurst, S.Daspin) 06:03.50 4.9% 00:16.90 06:03.50     00:05:46.60 00:00:16.90
3rd 2 Shipley (J.Bruno, C.Lawler) 06:23.25 10.6% 00:19.75 06:23.25     00:05:46.60 00:00:36.65
4th 4 Churchill Crew B (R.Pasco, E.Snider) 06:40.18 15.5% 00:16.93 06:40.18     00:05:46.60 00:00:53.58
5th 1 Teaneck HS (J.Hamilton, J.Hamilton) 07:36.33 31.7% 00:56.15 07:36.33     00:05:46.60 00:01:49.73
Race 2b: Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 @ 08:45 AM
1st 2 Roman Catholic (S.Luu, E.Meadows) 06:15.00     06:15.00     00:06:15.00  
2nd 3 Churchill Crew A (A.Albert, B.Feher) 06:30.95 4.3% 00:15.95 06:30.95     00:06:15.00 00:00:15.95
3rd 4 Holy Spirit (J.Moses, S.Downey) 06:37.66 6.0% 00:06.71 06:37.66     00:06:15.00 00:00:22.66
4th 5 Churchill Crew C (A.Stern, N.Prokos) 07:07.97 14.1% 00:30.31 07:07.97     00:06:15.00 00:00:52.97
1 Germantown Academy (S.Trombetta, I.Wilkins) Scratch              
Race 4a: Boys Freshman 4+ Flight @ 08:50 AM
1st 2 La Salle
(J.Schwarz, J.Singletary, R.Feeney, W.Ernst, [M.Chiappone])
05:47.13     05:47.13     00:05:47.13  
2nd 4 Montclair
(M.Kaplan, A.Bobyock-Rosen, M.Moore, E.Frank, [A.Firestone])
05:58.71 3.3% 00:11.58 05:58.71     00:05:47.13 00:00:11.58
3rd 3 Bonner/Prendergast
(L.Salter, A.mcelwee, J.McDermott, C.Boyle, [M.Beauton])
06:04.15 4.9% 00:05.44 06:04.15     00:05:47.13 00:00:17.02
4th 5 Holy Spirit
(M.Raguso-Failla, B.McGettigan, N.Mairone, J.Braudis, [N.Hankinson])
06:10.65 6.8% 00:06.50 06:10.65     00:05:47.13 00:00:23.52
Race 6a: Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 @ 08:55 AM
1st 6 Don Bosco
(C.McNamara, M.Mostafa, C.Stone, C.LoBiondo)
05:30.61     05:30.61     00:05:30.61  
2nd 1 Conestoga
(L.Bobber, F.Wang, W.Zhao, M.Hoban)
05:34.06 1.0% 00:03.45 05:34.06     00:05:30.61 00:00:03.45
3rd 5 The Haverford School
(R.Haabestad, S.Baker, J.Rosato, S.Berlinger)
05:43.19 3.8% 00:09.13 05:43.19     00:05:30.61 00:00:12.58
4th 4 Shipley
(K.mahtab, J.Weiss, J.Stewart, T.ROGERS)
05:51.46 6.3% 00:08.27 05:51.46     00:05:30.61 00:00:20.85
5th 2 Germantown Friends
(G.Arms, p.choe, G.Sher, E.Shen)
05:58.23 8.4% 00:06.77 05:58.23     00:05:30.61 00:00:27.62
6th 3 Bergen Catholic A
(G.Rodriguez, S.Abrimian, A.Yahya, T.Murray)
07:01.19 27.4% 01:02.96 07:01.19     00:05:30.61 00:01:30.58
Race 6b: Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 @ 09:00 AM
1st 2 Penn Charter
(G.Robertson, M.Kestenbaum, D.Groshens, M.Sibson)
06:00.32     06:00.32     00:06:00.32  
2nd 5 Springside Chestnut Hill
(M.Greenstreet-Akman, T.Leichner, S.Edling, C.Markos)
06:06.65 1.8% 00:06.33 06:06.65     00:06:00.32 00:00:06.33
3rd 1 Friends Select
(P.Sieg, B.Han, T.Archambault, M.Chin)
06:11.35 3.1% 00:04.70 06:11.35     00:06:00.32 00:00:11.03
4th 3 Bergen Catholic B
(A.Poulos, H.Savastano, D.Metzdorf, R.Kraytem)
06:28.35 7.8% 00:17.00 06:28.35     00:06:00.32 00:00:28.03
5th 4 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
(J.Williams, R.Mitchell, M.Jiles, M.Brundage)
07:24.10 23.3% 00:55.75 07:24.10     00:06:00.32 00:01:23.78
Race 7a: Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 @ 09:05 AM
1st 4 Saratoga
(p.young, J.Bokan, T.Burke, T.Reed)
05:03.10     05:03.10     00:05:03.10  
2nd 5 Conestoga
(Z.Simpson, E.Cain, J.Amsterdam, C.Sullivan)
05:12.26 3.0% 00:09.16 05:12.26     00:05:03.10 00:00:09.16
3rd 1 The Haverford School A
(A.Farmer, A.Boratto, E.Hasan, R.Sanfilippo)
05:12.33 3.0% 00:00.07 05:12.33     00:05:03.10 00:00:09.23
4th 3 Ridgewood Crew
(E.Hida, J.O'Keefe, Z.Seibold, W.Karanikolas)
05:15.14 4.0% 00:02.81 05:15.14     00:05:03.10 00:00:12.04
5th 2 Roman Catholic
(M.Leyland, L.Iacovelli, L.Spicer, L.Pryor)
05:26.24 7.6% 00:11.10 05:26.24     00:05:03.10 00:00:23.14
Race 7b: Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 @ 09:10 AM
1st 4 The Haverford School A
(R.Soslow, W.Rhodes, D.McKay, T.Scheuritzel)
05:23.77     05:23.77     00:05:23.77  
2nd 2 Don Bosco
(J.Bucher, J.Specthrie, P.Rice, M.Bucher)
05:24.76 0.3% 00:00.99 05:24.76     00:05:23.77 00:00:00.99
3rd 3 Montclair
(G.Finnell, A.Nischol, H.Skutch, L.Daly-Smith)
05:41.81 5.6% 00:17.05 05:41.81     00:05:23.77 00:00:18.04
4th 5 Bergen Catholic
(G.Nargizian, T.Hansen, N.Ruiz, R.Sunden)
06:50.41 26.8% 01:08.60 06:50.41     00:05:23.77 00:01:26.64
Race 9a: Boys JV 1x Flight @ 09:15 AM
1st 3 Fort Plain (E.Sammons) 05:18.17     05:18.17     00:05:18.17  
2nd 5 Bergen Tech (T.Ranjan) 05:35.21 5.4% 00:17.04 05:35.21     00:05:18.17 00:00:17.04
3rd 1 Leonia Crew (N.Ismail) 05:43.69 8.0% 00:08.48 05:43.69     00:05:18.17 00:00:25.52
4th 4 Upper Dublin (J.Fernsler) 05:46.78 9.0% 00:03.09 05:46.78     00:05:18.17 00:00:28.61
5th 2 Friends Select (H.Horst-Martz) 06:04.73 14.6% 00:17.95 06:04.73     00:05:18.17 00:00:46.56
6th 6 Haddon Twp (M.Kressel) 06:41.29 26.1% 00:36.56 06:41.29     00:05:18.17 00:01:23.12
Race 10a: Boys JV 2x Flight 1 @ 09:25 AM
1st 4 Don Bosco (T.Kisala, D.Sonzogni) 05:41.93     05:41.93     00:05:41.93  
2nd 5 Roman Catholic A (W.Robb, J.Meehan) 05:44.33 0.7% 00:02.40 05:44.33     00:05:41.93 00:00:02.40
3rd 6 Germantown Academy (J.Taggart, F.McElwee) 06:10.02 8.2% 00:25.69 06:10.02     00:05:41.93 00:00:28.09
4th 2 Leonia Crew (M.Kennelly, R.Castro) 06:16.30 10.1% 00:06.28 06:16.30     00:05:41.93 00:00:34.37
5th 3 Bonner/Prendergast (C.Garvey, R.Martin) 06:25.95 12.9% 00:09.65 06:25.95     00:05:41.93 00:00:44.02
Race 10b: Boys JV 2x Flight 2 @ 09:30 AM
1st 2 Shipley (D.Ramsey, V.Tingley) 05:14.36     05:14.36     00:05:14.36  
2nd 1 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia (M.Dogan, D.Hill) 05:27.88 4.3% 00:13.52 05:27.88     00:05:14.36 00:00:13.52
3rd 3 Montclair (D.Velez, B.Feltz) 05:39.59 8.0% 00:11.71 05:39.59     00:05:14.36 00:00:25.23
4th 6 Roman Catholic B (K.Tryon, J.Fiorilli) 05:47.95 10.7% 00:08.36 05:47.95     00:05:14.36 00:00:33.59
5th 4 Teaneck HS (W.Giel, S.Lee) 05:50.53 11.5% 00:02.58 05:50.53     00:05:14.36 00:00:36.17
5 Bergen Catholic (E.Pfleging-Howes, J.Harwick) Scratch              
Race 12a: Boys JV 4x Flight 1 @ 09:35 AM
1st 5 Roman Catholic
(D.Rostucher, K.PERRY, A.Johnston, B.Guckin)
04:53.11     04:53.11     00:04:53.11  
2nd 3 Conestoga
(R.Hollinger, C.Ferris, G.Hamilton, M.Monster)
05:04.45 3.9% 00:11.34 05:04.45     00:04:53.11 00:00:11.34
3rd 6 Penn Charter
(S.Flemming, C.Centeno, T.Laurencio, J.Centeno)
05:17.00 8.2% 00:12.55 05:17.00     00:04:53.11 00:00:23.89
4th 2 Bergen Catholic
(J.Delara, C.Labozzetta, S.Dineen, S.Dellapi)
05:17.77 8.4% 00:00.77 05:17.77     00:04:53.11 00:00:24.66
5th 1 Ridgewood Crew
(C.Koontz, C.Wilkinson, E.Olsen, W.Creedon)
05:19.34 8.9% 00:01.57 05:19.34     00:04:53.11 00:00:26.23
6th 4 Mainland
(J.Babb, B.Teague, T.Lind, J.Best)
05:21.57 9.7% 00:02.23 05:21.57     00:04:53.11 00:00:28.46
Race 12b: Boys JV 4x Flight 2 @ 09:40 AM
1st 6 The Haverford School
(S.Zelov, J.O'Brien, W.Pechet, G.Wuollet)
09:36.68     09:36.68     00:09:36.68  
2nd 4 Haddon Twp
(p.revier, D.McGarry, W.Smith, P.Duffy)
09:47.73 1.9% 00:11.05 09:47.73     00:09:36.68 00:00:11.05
3rd 1 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
(W.Shepherd, M.Crawford, S.Glover, C.Joynes)
09:53.87 3.0% 00:06.14 09:53.87     00:09:36.68 00:00:17.19
4th 5 Shipley
(V.Salamon, R.Xu, N.Hannon, S.Blum-Woodland)
09:55.45 3.3% 00:01.58 09:55.45     00:09:36.68 00:00:18.77
5th 2 Montclair
(J.MacCallum, J.Tapper, A.Segal, J.Gonzales-Randall)
09:58.66 3.8% 00:03.21 09:58.66     00:09:36.68 00:00:21.98
6th 3 Springside Chestnut Hill
(W.Newbold, H.Smith, B.Porter, D.Betancourt)
10:12.31 6.2% 00:13.65 10:12.31     00:09:36.68 00:00:35.63
Race 14a: Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 @ 09:45 AM
1st 3 Montclair (K.Jensen, E.St. John) 05:15.80     05:15.80     00:05:15.80  
2nd 4 Philadelphia City Rowing A (J.Garcia, A.Smith) 05:31.13 4.9% 00:15.33 05:31.13     00:05:15.80 00:00:15.33
3rd 2 Roman Catholic A (C.Saunders, E.Dunbar) 05:33.95 5.7% 00:02.82 05:33.95     00:05:15.80 00:00:18.15
4th 5 North Arlington Crew (J.Antunes, E.Lozada) 05:48.58 10.4% 00:14.63 05:48.58     00:05:15.80 00:00:32.78
5th 1 Bergen Catholic (A.Nargizian, J.Baksh) 06:01.57 14.5% 00:12.99 06:01.57     00:05:15.80 00:00:45.77
6th 6 Roman Catholic B (J.Junod, T.Howard) 06:01.68 14.5% 00:00.11 06:01.68     00:05:15.80 00:00:45.88
Race 14b: Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 @ 09:50 AM
1st 6 The Haverford School (G.Kirwan, E.Petersen) 05:18.14     05:18.14     00:05:18.14  
2nd 4 Bonner/Prendergast (P.Martin, R.Charno) 05:25.35 2.3% 00:07.21 05:25.35     00:05:18.14 00:00:07.21
3rd 1 Germantown Academy (D.Wentz, C.Seggev) 05:44.75 8.4% 00:19.40 05:44.75     00:05:18.14 00:00:26.61
4th 2 Upper Dublin (L.Massey, P.Massey) 05:46.14 8.8% 00:01.39 05:46.14     00:05:18.14 00:00:28.00
5th 5 Philadelphia City Rowing B (D.Smith, G.McGuoirk) 06:13.98 17.6% 00:27.84 06:13.98     00:05:18.14 00:00:55.84
6th 3 St. Peters Prep (A.Applegarth, B.Bartoszek) 06:32.76 23.5% 00:18.78 06:32.76     00:05:18.14 00:01:14.62
Race 15a: Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 @ 09:55 AM
1st 3 Father Judge
(P.Blumenstein, R.Hartman, J.Comas, P.Zawycky, [J.Gosse])
04:59.98     04:59.98     00:04:59.98  
2nd 5 Christian Brothers
(C.Mayro, w.miksic, C.Largey, L.Bartner, [N.Cummings])
05:04.87 1.6% 00:04.89 05:04.87     00:04:59.98 00:00:04.89
3rd 1 Atlantic City
(J.Owen, B.Cress, S.Marchel, J.Iannelli, [S.Shah])
05:09.23 3.1% 00:04.36 05:09.23     00:04:59.98 00:00:09.25
4th 2 Episcopal PA
(G.Kearney, Q.Ladha, C.Andrews, W.Hartman, [S.RoyChowdhury])
05:09.51 3.2% 00:00.28 05:09.51     00:04:59.98 00:00:09.53
5th 4 St. Joseph Prep
(A.Burke, J.O'Connell, A.VIDAL, M.SCHWENGER, [t.kelly])
05:14.30 4.8% 00:04.79 05:14.30     00:04:59.98 00:00:14.32
Race 15b: Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 @ 10:00 AM
1st 3 Mainland
(S.CARR, M.Werman, G.Miller, R.Porch, [D.Garcia])
05:08.35     05:08.35     00:05:08.35  
2nd 4 The Haverford School
(C.Delaney, G.Rubin, C.Callegari, H.Scarlato, [C.Cummins])
05:13.36 1.6% 00:05.01 05:13.36     00:05:08.35 00:00:05.01
3rd 1 St. Peters Prep
(J.Ponterdolph, J.Collette, G.Corry, J.McKivergan, [B.Halligan])
05:21.45 4.2% 00:08.09 05:21.45     00:05:08.35 00:00:13.10
4th 2 Haddonfield Crew
(C.Fagan, J.Buttaro, A.Coty, P.Amons, [A.Griffith])
05:26.00 5.7% 00:04.55 05:26.00     00:05:08.35 00:00:17.65
5th 5 Upper Merion HS
(J.McNally, M.Szerszen, A.Szerszen, B.Pearson, [V.Wu])
05:31.40 7.5% 00:05.40 05:31.40     00:05:08.35 00:00:23.05
Race 15c: Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 3 @ 10:05 AM
1st 5 Egg Harbor
(E.Battisti, B.Omar, M.Angelastro, J.Ngo, [E.Allis])
05:20.50     05:20.50     00:05:20.50  
2nd 2 St. Augustine
(G.Mainiero, C.Lawn, J.Silva, A.Bretnall, [D.Ricci])
05:31.39 3.4% 00:10.89 05:31.39     00:05:20.50 00:00:10.89
3rd 3 Roman Catholic
(J.Banford, A.Mulson, d.knorr, B.Neal, [A.Kelly])
05:31.81 3.5% 00:00.42 05:31.81     00:05:20.50 00:00:11.31
4th 4 Kearny
(Z.Myers, M.Martin, W.Szymanski, B.Couto, [D.Amorim])
05:40.80 6.3% 00:08.99 05:40.80     00:05:20.50 00:00:20.30
5th 1 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(T.Wagner, J.Lebak, B.Kearns, J.Miller, [C.Clifford])
05:43.87 7.3% 00:03.07 05:43.87     00:05:20.50 00:00:23.37
Race 16a: Boys Ltwt 4x Flight @ 10:10 AM
1st 3 Roman Catholic
(T.Judge, J.Frye, J.Brauckmann, J.Wellein)
04:50.00     04:50.00     00:04:50.00  
2nd 4 Conestoga
(M.Kling, J.Neubig, M.Balch, C.Monster)
04:51.75 0.6% 00:01.75 04:51.75     00:04:50.00 00:00:01.75
3rd 2 The Haverford School
(D.Heffernan, J.Holeman, S.Dyer, S.Dennis)
05:21.73 10.9% 00:29.98 05:21.73     00:04:50.00 00:00:31.73
Race 17a: Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight @ 10:15 AM
1st 4 St. Joseph Prep
(M.Ix, Z.Murji, S.Dunn, T.BLOESCH, C.Lunney, C.WREN, A.Talbot, H.POIVEY-OLSON, [R.SHEARN])
04:23.54     04:23.54     00:04:23.54  
2nd 3 La Salle
(B.Foley, J.Zarkoski, J.Naylor, N.Cooper, A.Olbrich, K.MacMaster, P.Cross, C.Bibeau, [J.Fabrizio])
04:25.83 0.9% 00:02.29 04:25.83     00:04:23.54 00:00:02.29
3rd 2 Don Bosco
(C.Mudrick, C.Walker, T.Pierce, J.Perez, T.Faenza, C.Park, O.Cordaro, P.Walker, [A.Galimi])
04:38.12 5.5% 00:12.29 04:38.12     00:04:23.54 00:00:14.58
4th 5 Radnor
(S.Ching, D.Addis, R.Subak, P.Gaddameedi, O.Glassman, R.Borowski, N.Morris, A.DONNELLY, [N.Appelman])
04:42.24 7.1% 00:04.12 04:42.24     00:04:23.54 00:00:18.70
5th 6 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(J.Gaffney, T.Larosa, Q.Smith, T.Bolte, R.Haydinger, E.Williams, B.Jones, P.Ramasamy, [C.Groody])
04:43.29 7.5% 00:01.05 04:43.29     00:04:23.54 00:00:19.75
6th 1 St. Augustine
(H.WILBRAHAM, B.Hughes, J.Olson, R.Sangataldo, R.Hinnegan, G.Gitto, C.Fletcher, M.Carey, [G.Finizio])
04:44.20 7.8% 00:00.91 04:44.20     00:04:23.54 00:00:20.66
Race 18a: Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 @ 10:20 AM
1st 2 Mainland
(D.Hall, V.Lombardo, C.Mitchell, Z.Ewing, N.Bradley, M.Dorner, G.Pullan, T.Smith, [N.Wahgh])
04:34.10     04:34.10     00:04:34.10  
2nd 6 Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
(L.McCormack, J.Gossett, J.Fontaine, C.LeDoux, J.Barrau-Arnedillo, W.Name, T.Marron, L.Doherty, [P.Allen])
04:35.54 0.5% 00:01.44 04:35.54     00:04:34.10 00:00:01.44
3rd 3 La Salle A
(L.Kelley, P.Collins, M.Savage, C.Hoffman, B.Muehlberger, J.Rilling, S.Harkins, N.Conroy, [R.Buchanan])
04:35.78 0.6% 00:00.24 04:35.78     00:04:34.10 00:00:01.68
4th 4 St. Augustine A
(S.Champoux, A.Bloh, M.Palladino, D.Levari, P.Powers, L.Dilg, C.Spalding, G.Steffa, [C.Cohn])
04:44.87 3.9% 00:09.09 04:44.87     00:04:34.10 00:00:10.77
5th 1 Archbishop Carroll
(Z.Ziernicki, J.Harrison, H.Alameno, N.Melocchi, N.Vassallo, T.Reilly, s.kelly, L.STUBANAS, [S.Matour])
04:57.08 8.4% 00:12.21 04:57.08     00:04:34.10 00:00:22.98
6th 5 Ocean City HS
(M.Baldini, j.gift, B.Foster, F.Dubbs, C.Delgrande, S.Cummings, C.McDermott, B.McClure, [C.Devlin])
05:49.04 27.3% 00:51.96 05:49.04     00:04:34.10 00:01:14.94
Race 18b: Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 @ 10:25 AM
1st 6 La Salle B
(D.Tento, S.Altier, N.Armetta, D.Furmanski, C.Hoekstra, S.Kuhl, M.Cross, J.Guerin, [C.Blewitt])
04:39.74     04:39.74     00:04:39.74  
2nd 4 Holy Spirit
(T.Tran, G.Magro, G.Lin, R.Newell, K.Coble, R.Moyle, S.Bell, W.Bryz-Gornia, [D.Mitchell])
04:48.33 3.1% 00:08.59 04:48.33     00:04:39.74 00:00:08.59
3rd 5 St. Joseph Prep
(T.Carter, P.McKernan, J.MOLCHAN, A.SMOLIJ, C.Waite, a.kuzy, J.YEAGLEY, C.SAILER, [a.kambour])
04:52.82 4.7% 00:04.49 04:52.82     00:04:39.74 00:00:13.08
4th 2 Fordham Prep
(C.Laskay, P.Iori, A.Hollingsworth, M.nuzzi, T.Gillingham, S.Haggerty, J.Healy, D.Gesang, [I.Tunney])
04:59.51 7.1% 00:06.69 04:59.51     00:04:39.74 00:00:19.77
5th 1 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(A.Gilson, L.Pereira, W.Schwartz, J.Kolb, S.Zielinski, N.Iliadis, G.Cline, C.Parsons, [D.Helfman])
05:03.08 8.3% 00:03.57 05:03.08     00:04:39.74 00:00:23.34
6th 3 St. Augustine B
(D.Davis, C.Peterson, j.wilkins, C.DeAngelis, C.Dragovits, C.Campbell, D.Cristelli, J.Campbell, [D.Sullivan])
05:24.29 15.9% 00:21.21 05:24.29     00:04:39.74 00:00:44.55
Race 19a: Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 @ 10:30 AM
1st 3 Germantown Academy (Z.Burkhart) 05:22.46     05:22.46     00:05:22.46  
2nd 4 Friends Select (A.Williams) 05:31.47 2.8% 00:09.01 05:31.47     00:05:22.46 00:00:09.01
3rd 2 Roman Catholic A (B.Farrell) 05:42.19 6.1% 00:10.72 05:42.19     00:05:22.46 00:00:19.73
4th 5 Montclair (A.Pollack) 05:45.22 7.1% 00:03.03 05:45.22     00:05:22.46 00:00:22.76
Race 19b: Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 @ 10:35 AM
1st 3 Penn Charter (E.Grugan) 05:45.92     05:45.92     00:05:45.92  
2nd 4 Episcopal PA (M.Hughes) 05:53.77 2.3% 00:07.85 05:53.77     00:05:45.92 00:00:07.85
3rd 2 Conestoga (T.Kao) 05:59.22 3.8% 00:05.45 05:59.22     00:05:45.92 00:00:13.30
4th 5 Don Bosco (J.Mosca) 06:04.19 5.3% 00:04.97 06:04.19     00:05:45.92 00:00:18.27
Race 19c: Boys Varsity 1x Flight 3 @ 10:40 AM
1st 4 Shipley (C.Taylor) 05:37.25     05:37.25     00:05:37.25  
2nd 5 Germantown Friends (A.Berghella) 05:40.05 0.8% 00:02.80 05:40.05     00:05:37.25 00:00:02.80
3rd 2 Unionville (C.Wardius) 05:57.68 6.1% 00:17.63 05:57.68     00:05:37.25 00:00:20.43
4th 1 Roman Catholic B (S.Devlin) 06:07.43 8.9% 00:09.75 06:07.43     00:05:37.25 00:00:30.18
5th 3 Strath Haven (A.Lombard) 06:11.06 10.0% 00:03.63 06:11.06     00:05:37.25 00:00:33.81
6th 6 Bergen Catholic (J.Moynihan) 06:13.01 10.6% 00:01.95 06:13.01     00:05:37.25 00:00:35.76
Race 20a: Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 @ 10:45 AM
1st 3 Montclair (J.Pew, O.Daly-Smith) 04:57.35     04:57.35     00:04:57.35  
2nd 5 Roman Catholic (T.Kutchner, T.Moyer) 05:00.70 1.1% 00:03.35 05:00.70     00:04:57.35 00:00:03.35
3rd 2 Ridgewood Crew (B.Caltavuturo, W.Prettyman) 05:03.43 2.0% 00:02.73 05:03.43     00:04:57.35 00:00:06.08
4th 1 Conestoga (M.Malarkey, H.Zisling) 05:06.03 2.9% 00:02.60 05:06.03     00:04:57.35 00:00:08.68
5th 4 Friends Select (E.Orts, J.Jamison) 05:06.96 3.2% 00:00.93 05:06.96     00:04:57.35 00:00:09.61
6th 6 Haddon Twp A (J.Weber, N.Haney) 05:34.86 12.6% 00:27.90 05:34.86     00:04:57.35 00:00:37.51
Race 20b: Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 @ 10:50 AM
1st 6 Penn Charter (J.McDavid, E.Ashley) 05:07.28     05:07.28     00:05:07.28  
2nd 4 The Haverford School (C.Johnson-Burrus, K.Bowman) 05:10.39 1.0% 00:03.11 05:10.39     00:05:07.28 00:00:03.11
3rd 3 Springside Chestnut Hill (M.Miller, C.BRAZIER) 05:16.60 3.0% 00:06.21 05:16.60     00:05:07.28 00:00:09.32
4th 5 Don Bosco (T.Dwyer, J.Ebert) 05:27.17 6.5% 00:10.57 05:27.17     00:05:07.28 00:00:19.89
5th 1 Harriton (C.Akerblom, T.Fogt) 05:33.70 8.6% 00:06.53 05:33.70     00:05:07.28 00:00:26.42
6th 2 Bonner/Prendergast (c.smith, J.D'imperio) 06:01.23 17.6% 00:27.53 06:01.23     00:05:07.28 00:00:53.95
Race 20c: Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 @ 10:55 AM
1st 3 Haddon Twp B (J.Egbert, T.Kao) 05:27.78     05:27.78     00:05:27.78  
2nd 6 Radnor (E.Placeholder2, E.Placeholder1) 05:27.78     05:27.78     00:05:27.78  
3rd 4 Germantown Academy (N.Moeller, A.Straus) 05:38.50 3.3% 00:10.72 05:38.50     00:05:27.78 00:00:10.72
4th 2 North Arlington Crew (V.Ribeiro, C.Montesdeoca) 05:46.26 5.6% 00:07.76 05:46.26     00:05:27.78 00:00:18.48
5th 5 Christian Brothers (D.Guilfoyle, S.Toppi) 05:51.86 7.3% 00:05.60 05:51.86     00:05:27.78 00:00:24.08
6th 1 Shipley (Z.Brida, D.Jordan) 05:54.17 8.1% 00:02.31 05:54.17     00:05:27.78 00:00:26.39
Race 21a: Boys Varsity 2- Flight @ 11:00 AM
3 Radnor (J.Breen, S.Parmar) 00:00.00              
Race 22a: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 @ 11:05 AM
1st 3 Episcopal PA
(W.Purtill, N.Horbowy, G.Furey, F.Kinniry, [C.Bell])
04:41.59     04:41.59     00:04:41.59  
2nd 2 Christian Brothers
(D.Adams, D.Hutzley, T.Morris, P.Durning, [C.Pak])
04:45.65 1.4% 00:04.06 04:45.65     00:04:41.59 00:00:04.06
3rd 4 St. Joseph Prep
(P.Johnson, D.Lamb, J.KONIECZNY, b.Carney, [J.FINELLI])
04:50.88 3.3% 00:05.23 04:50.88     00:04:41.59 00:00:09.29
4th 1 Radnor
(J.Bragdon, J.Palmer, L.Williams, E.Horvath, [W.Moore])
04:54.94 4.7% 00:04.06 04:54.94     00:04:41.59 00:00:13.35
5th 5 St. Peters Prep
(C.Kuczynski, A.Dellechiaie, D.Bovich, J.Fearon, [P.Walshe])
04:55.46 4.9% 00:00.52 04:55.46     00:04:41.59 00:00:13.87
Race 22b: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 @ 11:10 AM
1st 2 Eustace
(A.Zimmermann, S.Zimmermann, C.Bechtel, I.Wentz, [M.Matusky])
04:57.50     04:57.50     00:04:57.50  
2nd 3 Father Judge
(A.Coelho, S.Cressman, F.Marricone, C.Edney, [J.Monteiro])
05:06.09 2.9% 00:08.59 05:06.09     00:04:57.50 00:00:08.59
3rd 6 La Salle
(A.Barnish, M.Cross, A.Winkler, D.Alexander, [C.Freedman])
05:09.54 4.0% 00:03.45 05:09.54     00:04:57.50 00:00:12.04
4th 5 Absegami
(J.Wagner, R.Awad, T.Calimer, d.delgado, [R.Kershenblatt])
05:09.96 4.2% 00:00.42 05:09.96     00:04:57.50 00:00:12.46
5th 4 Collingswood
(C.Kaiser, S.Maher, P.McCrindle, M.Kistner, [J.Henry])
05:13.11 5.2% 00:03.15 05:13.11     00:04:57.50 00:00:15.61
6th 1 Atlantic City
(H.Pizagno, J.Roche, S.Gonzalez, M.Johnson, [L.Derrickson])
05:15.38 6.0% 00:02.27 05:15.38     00:04:57.50 00:00:17.88
Race 22c: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 @ 11:15 AM
1st 3 Don Bosco
(M.Begonja, J.Hunt, L.Williams, M.Muniz, [S.Frank])
05:11.16     05:11.16     00:05:11.16  
2nd 2 Bonner/Prendergast
(C.Lichterman, N.Durso, D.Dwyer, B.McElwee, [D.Watts])
05:20.28 2.9% 00:09.12 05:20.28     00:05:11.16 00:00:09.12
3rd 5 Upper Merion HS
(D.Jacobs, A.Chui, A.Ewing, C.Buce, [Z.Pillart])
05:31.95 6.7% 00:11.67 05:31.95     00:05:11.16 00:00:20.79
4th 4 Springside Chestnut Hill
(R.Bakes, J.Funchion, M.Wrede, W.Tasman, [N.Crane])
05:51.28 12.9% 00:19.33 05:51.28     00:05:11.16 00:00:40.12
5th 1 Churchill Crew
(A.Murren, K.jurrens, J.Skilton, M.Yentis, [M.Goohs])
06:01.71 16.2% 00:10.43 06:01.71     00:05:11.16 00:00:50.55
6th 6 Ranney
(C.Rivera, G.Barthelmes, T.Bruno, M.Farren, [S.Falletta])
06:42.07 29.2% 00:40.36 06:42.07     00:05:11.16 00:01:30.91
Race 22d: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 @ 11:20 AM
1st 6 The Haverford School
(L.Green, J.Siegal, J.Pechet, J.Li, [B.Melvin])
05:06.34     05:06.34     00:05:06.34  
2nd 5 Vineland
(K.Leimeister, K.Schnell, D.Gentile, E.Lira, [N.Patel])
05:19.28 4.2% 00:12.94 05:19.28     00:05:06.34 00:00:12.94
3rd 4 Unionville
(W.Sellers, T.Thorley, A.Ilgner, L.Andersen, [O.Robb])
05:30.55 7.9% 00:11.27 05:30.55     00:05:06.34 00:00:24.21
4th 3 Lower Merion
(J.Scott, G.Monos, Z.Sibson, J.Estacio, [P.Mancuso])
05:35.87 9.6% 00:05.32 05:35.87     00:05:06.34 00:00:29.53
5th 1 Belleville
(J.Russo, T.McNulty, J.Victorio, M.Asali, [A.Parekh])
05:36.69 9.9% 00:00.82 05:36.69     00:05:06.34 00:00:30.35
6th 2 Nutley
(B.O'Brien, T.O'Mara, C.Ardente, m.mangravito, [K.Arandela])
06:07.16 19.9% 00:30.47 06:07.16     00:05:06.34 00:01:00.82
Race 23a: Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 @ 11:25 AM
1st 3 Roman Catholic
(W.Schmidt, J.Leyland, A.Panchella, B.Weaver)
04:42.19     04:42.19     00:04:42.19  
2nd 4 Conestoga
(J.Novak, N.Carlson, J.Corr, M.Amsterdam)
04:48.04 2.1% 00:05.85 04:48.04     00:04:42.19 00:00:05.85
3rd 2 Haddon Twp
(E.tingley, R.Springer, L.Brown, K.Schneider)
04:48.43 2.2% 00:00.39 04:48.43     00:04:42.19 00:00:06.24
4th 5 Teaneck HS
(Z.Mead, N.Waldman, C.Lee, A.Hawkins)
05:19.18 13.1% 00:30.75 05:19.18     00:04:42.19 00:00:36.99
Race 23b: Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 @ 11:30 AM
1st 1 Bergen Catholic
(M.Weisbecker, S.Luglio, T.Harte, P.Ciongoli)
05:08.38     05:08.38     00:05:08.38  
2nd 3 Ridgewood Crew
(D.Literati, J.Martinez, Z.Gluckow, A.Noel)
05:12.86 1.5% 00:04.48 05:12.86     00:05:08.38 00:00:04.48
3rd 5 Owen J Roberts
(C.Hansen, D.Swech, A.Edleman, C.Kovach)
05:23.35 4.9% 00:10.49 05:23.35     00:05:08.38 00:00:14.97
4th 4 Absegami
(T.Butts, E.D'Ambrosio, S.Spagnoli, D.MARSHALL)
05:25.80 5.6% 00:02.45 05:25.80     00:05:08.38 00:00:17.42
5th 2 Atlantic City
(A.Dewair, M.Mowla, C.Kramer, G.Stecher)
05:35.01 8.6% 00:09.21 05:35.01     00:05:08.38 00:00:26.63
Race 24a: Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 @ 11:35 AM
1st 3 St. Joseph Prep
(S.Gennaro, D.Hill, C.Burns, M.Kerwin, A.Halas, A.Greubel, J.McCullough, L.Green, [M.Giangiordano])
04:16.71     04:16.71     00:04:16.71  
2nd 1 Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
(J.Hofmeister, M.Opatowsky, J.Merkel, C.Taylor, C.Lang, E.Doran, C.Ehring, D.Fulkerson, [E.Stone])
04:20.56 1.5% 00:03.85 04:20.56     00:04:16.71 00:00:03.85
3rd 5 St. Augustine
(M.Oakley, D.Drew, M.Lamcken, R.Fucetola, V.Zanghi, B.Finley, R.D'Amico, J.Hammerstedt, [H.Reed])
04:22.13 2.1% 00:01.57 04:22.13     00:04:16.71 00:00:05.42
4th 4 Ocean City HS
(N.DiMarco, E.Nathan, C.McDermott, K.Rumaker, C.Stewart, M.Daddi, R.LaRosa, R.Fisher, [D.Kleinschrodt])
04:29.52 5.0% 00:07.39 04:29.52     00:04:16.71 00:00:12.81
5th 2 La Salle
(V.Armetta, M.Galbally, J.Razzi, K.Durning, E.Wilt, D.Senour, B.Mccool, J.Fus, [E.Funchion])
04:31.59 5.8% 00:02.07 04:31.59     00:04:16.71 00:00:14.88
6th 6 Mainland
(D.Davis, S.Bacharach, J.Rodman, M.Bell, J.Storr, N.Giunta, A.Viscount, J.Leavy, [T.Nardone])
04:34.32 6.9% 00:02.73 04:34.32     00:04:16.71 00:00:17.61
Race 24b: Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 @ 11:40 AM
1st 5 Holy Spirit
(B.Hanson, P.Shober, J.Marczyk, A.Light, E.Sandt, D.Tuohy Jr., J.Koch, K.Bailey, [A.McFadden])
04:22.50     04:22.50     00:04:22.50  
2nd 1 Fordham Prep
(M.Ptucha, J.Gonzalez, S.Hall, J.Mooney, S.Mustafaraj, O.galvin, A.Calder, M.Jones, [A.Condor])
04:28.20 2.2% 00:05.70 04:28.20     00:04:22.50 00:00:05.70
3rd 6 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(D.O'Sullivan, C.Linn, M.Gaffney, O.Williams, E.Gill, A.Magistrelli, D.Schultz, J.Camoratto, [J.Yallof])
04:30.53 3.1% 00:02.33 04:30.53     00:04:22.50 00:00:08.03
4th 3 Archbishop Carroll
(S.Arechabala, L.Mason, M.Pakuris, L.Carlin, P.McGinnis, J.O'Toole, C.Evans, W.Horsell, [J.Erdlen])
04:40.82 7.0% 00:10.29 04:40.82     00:04:22.50 00:00:18.32
5th 4 Eustace
(J.propp, A.marchionne, J.stuckert, D.Wenzke, C.Reck, M.Bifulco, J.Khalifa, K.Ronkin, [C.Palmer])
04:57.21 13.2% 00:16.39 04:57.21     00:04:22.50 00:00:34.71
6th 2 Charter School of Wilmington
(B.Leifheit, E.Mullen, A.King, J.Savage, T.Green, S.Namey, J.mecca, A.Esterling, [S.Krass])
05:19.49 21.7% 00:22.28 05:19.49     00:04:22.50 00:00:56.99
Race 3a: Boys Novice 4+ Flight @ 11:50 AM
1st 8 Belleville
(K.Calderon, T.Neira, K.Shaw, M.Sanchez, [D.Jugo])
05:38.95     05:38.95     12:00:24.00 12:06:02.95
2nd 12 Don Bosco
(M.Duffy, A.Pruitt, P.Geraghty, F.Barbano, [A.Castellano])
05:41.89 0.9% 00:02.94 05:41.89     11:58:52.11 12:04:34.00
3rd 19 Unionville
(A.Wardius, J.Lose, A.Wang, E.Renzetti, [M.Hailey])
05:46.83 2.3% 00:04.94 05:46.83     12:00:58.80 12:06:45.63
4th 17 La Salle
(G.Hamilton, A.Engel, J.Tyrrell, J.Smith, [J.Fabrizio])
05:56.29 5.1% 00:09.46 05:56.29     11:59:51.73 12:05:48.02
5th 1 Oakcrest A
(A.Groff, E.DuMoulin, Y.Delvalle, M.Tomasella, [D.Schultheis])
05:59.60 6.1% 00:03.31 05:59.60     11:53:55.44 11:59:55.04
6th 6 North Arlington Crew
(M.Szklarzewski, R.Camacho, A.Contreras, A.Di Popolo, [A.Rizki])
06:01.50 6.7% 00:01.90 06:01.50     11:58:25.95 12:04:27.45
7th 5 Atlantic City
(D.Khan, M.Marshall, A.Akram, J.Lam, [B.Pham])
06:05.36 7.8% 00:03.86 06:05.36     11:59:58.89 12:06:04.25
8th 18 St. Benedict's Prep
(D.Decker, F.Benoit, T.Wright, A.Arriaza, [E.Aguirre])
06:07.21 8.3% 00:01.85 06:07.21     11:59:19.04 12:05:26.25
9th 15 Episcopal PA
(K.Hogan, L.Faulkner, W.Scheff, H.Aldridge, [P.Zhang])
06:09.43 9.0% 00:02.22 06:09.43     11:58:43.47 12:04:52.90
10th 7 Cedar Creek High School
(L.Rodriguez, M.Maskos, j.schnitzel, P.Muller, [T.Long])
06:10.62 9.3% 00:01.19 06:10.62     11:56:21.39 12:02:32.01
11th 3 Kearny
(K.Pimentel, E.Chavez, J.Ramon, n.Magesty, [A.Rivera])
06:16.98 11.2% 00:06.36 06:16.98     11:54:34.46 12:00:51.44
12th 9 Oakcrest B
(S.Acevedo, T.Anthony, J.Baldi, D.Christian, [L.Nguyen])
06:20.07 12.1% 00:03.09 06:20.07     11:55:03.32 12:01:23.39
13th 10 Philadelphia City Rowing
(M.Dawan, C.Lightsey, A.Bendaoud, N.Romano, [O.Morris])
06:21.38 12.5% 00:01.31 06:21.38     11:57:34.34 12:03:55.72
14th 11 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(A.He, H.Carroll, H.Zambrano, C.Tenenbaum, [B.Alpert])
06:21.73 12.6% 00:00.35 06:21.73     11:58:12.66 12:04:34.39
15th 4 Absegami
(A.Juarez, D.Aiken, A.Nargi, A.Ghuman, [G.Morales])
06:23.70 13.2% 00:01.97 06:23.70     12:00:33.84 12:06:57.54
16th 14 Harriton
(T.van Wijngaarden, M.Noel, J.Schlicter, A.Salah, [L.Hoffman])
06:34.16 16.3% 00:10.46 06:34.16     12:01:27.69 12:08:01.85
17th 16 Charter School of Wilmington
(J.Robinson, M.Brant, R.Starr, J.Fickes, [C.Hanby])
06:45.42 19.6% 00:11.26 06:45.42     11:58:22.11 12:05:07.53
18th 2 Nutley
(J.Alba, N.Harabedian, M.Meglio, V.Elopre, [T.Armstrong])
06:56.60 22.9% 00:11.18 06:56.60     11:58:24.35 12:05:20.95
19th 20 Vineland
(K.Slusarczyk, M.Bennett, J.Mattiucci, D.SALIM, [H.Cruz])
07:19.58 29.7% 00:22.98 07:19.58     11:59:04.32 12:06:23.90
Race 5a: Boys Novice 8+ Flight @ 12:00 PM
1st 27 Montclair
(D.Traore, H.Vecchione, e.kline, G.Rogers, H.Mckenzie-Nozari, A.Bradley, W.Collins, B.Muldoon, [H.Healy])
04:57.98     04:57.98     12:10:00.12 12:14:58.10
2nd 24 Philadelphia City Rowing
(J.Cartagena, W.Stocovaz, S.Scafidi, J.Harris, J.Hehmeyer, X.Pfister, T.Wilson, W.White, [T.Williams])
05:06.83 3.0% 00:08.85 05:06.83     12:09:40.93 12:14:47.76
3rd 34 Haddonfield Crew
(D.Popp, K.Noone, E.Tranfalia, H.Freedman, H.Shimberg, J.Passarella, I.Jacobowitz, J.Rosandich, [J.Brubaker])
05:08.88 3.7% 00:02.05 05:08.88     12:19:11.19 12:24:20.07
4th 25 La Salle
(P.Caulfield, T.Dougherty, S.Matchett, W.Ernst, A.Engel, R.cramer, J.Schwarz, J.Smith, [M.Chiappone])
05:10.15 4.1% 00:01.27 05:10.15     12:13:55.97 12:19:06.12
5th 35 St. Augustine
(R.LaBrosse, C.Fair, J.LaBarth, M.Cottrell, A.Dailey, E.Davis, R.SULLIVAN, J.Galushka, [B.Silla])
05:12.41 4.8% 00:02.26 05:12.41     12:18:15.45 12:23:27.86
6th 38 Ocean City HS
(B.Mack, Z.Greger, G.O'Connell, L.Hornick, N.Gartner, T.Moore, W.Baker, H.Adair, [R.LaRosa])
05:20.34 7.5% 00:07.93 05:20.34     12:13:44.22 12:19:04.56
7th 26 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(W.Wang, J.Tan, W.Rafferty, J.DiMarino, A.Gaffney, G.Pentapalli, J.Brooks, N.Weller, [A.Chen])
05:22.33 8.2% 00:01.99 05:22.33     12:11:03.11 12:16:25.44
8th 33 Nutley
(a.irwin, M.Scorsone, J.Gavilanes, R.Meglio, T.LEES, A.Abernovich, R.Villanueva, K.Yanes, [P.Amiths])
05:31.18 11.1% 00:08.85 05:31.18     12:18:03.64 12:23:34.82
9th 29 Concord HS
(W.Lawrence, J.Hargis, M.Buccio, N.Jester, J.Filano, A.Checchi, E.Carr, J.Andrade, [S.Leslie])
05:42.45 14.9% 00:11.27 05:42.45     12:17:02.06 12:22:44.51
10th 40 St. Joseph Prep B
(J.Sylvester, J.Drummey, J.Figge, A.Pizzigoni, R.Mattox, B.Sheridan, R.Polaha, J.Brooks, [B.Burghardt])
05:46.37 16.2% 00:03.92 05:46.37     12:09:30.82 12:15:17.19
11th 23 Don Bosco
(J.Peticca, M.OKeefe, J.Sklarski, V.Garewal, E.Scimeca, T.D'Arpino, L.Kellogg, T.Scharfenberger, [S.Solazzo])
05:49.13 17.2% 00:02.76 05:49.13     12:19:42.53 12:25:31.66
12th 39 Fordham Prep
(M.Caruso, E.Garcia, N.Peel, G.Vasilakis, A.Quivelli, C.Triscari, R.Das, R.Moderelli, [J.Tomsen])
05:50.01 17.5% 00:00.88 05:50.01     12:14:55.43 12:20:45.44
13th 32 Belleville
(J.Razo, M.Gencarelli, M.Soriano, A.Doria, M.Angamarca, M.Meany, A.Delgado, D.Guailacela, [A.Rojas])
05:50.37 17.6% 00:00.36 05:50.37     12:16:30.54 12:22:20.91
14th 36 Kearny
(C.Da Silva, P.Grimm, K.Costa, M.Bedon, A.Olivera, G.Grioli, K.Pineda, S.Martins, [A.Castelo])
06:09.75 24.1% 00:19.38 06:09.75     12:21:12.10 12:27:21.85
15th 30 Mainland
(V.Perry, S.Tedeschi, J.Gandy, B.Kintish, A.Garth, N.Marteloa, C.Bonilla, L.Camey, [J.Rich])
06:17.08 26.5% 00:07.33 06:17.08     12:13:50.27 12:20:07.35
16th 41 St. Peters Prep
(A.Maxwell, J.Cruciani, N.Charas, W.Mchugh, R.Mendyk, G.Nacheff, D.Malleo, D.Whitehead, [J.Halligan])
06:20.75 27.8% 00:03.67 06:20.75     12:10:29.08 12:16:49.83
17th 37 St. Benedict's Prep
(J.Lema, E.Salmeron, J.Perez, J.Pereira, F.Ulloa, A.Arriaza, M.Huezo, N.Belmonte, [H.Farinhas])
06:40.67 34.5% 00:19.92 06:40.67     12:24:14.92 12:30:55.59
18th 31 St. Joseph Prep A
(M.West, L.Leahy, E.Geiger, W.Ouligian, C.Stephenson, D.Morrow, W.Zsembik, L.Gibbons, [B.Richey])
14:35.85 14691.5% 07:55.18 14:35.85       12:14:35.85
28 Egg Harbor
(M.Islam, C.Kline, J.Molina, L.Vinyard, A.Malave, A.Snyder, M.Luong, B.Phan, [A.Carino])
Scratch              
Race 8a: Boys Freshman 8+ Flight @ 12:10 PM
1st 57 Christian Brothers A
(P.Hegel, S.Kenney, W.Acken, B.Hampton, G.Reddington, E.Wicks, l.lukenda, R.Guerrera, [D.Marcano II])
04:52.30     04:52.30     12:26:46.35 12:31:38.65
2nd 47 St. Joseph Prep
(C.Sergi, L.Davis, N.Giangiordano, A.Payton, M.Pagliaro, S.Porreca, T.Hicks, B.Kayes, [D.Robak])
04:57.92 1.9% 00:05.62 04:57.92     12:24:35.83 12:29:33.75
3rd 43 Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
(D.Redell, P.Robertson, S.Tehan, C.Johns, J.Reyes, A.Abbott, L.Edelmann, A.Trautman, [J.French])
04:59.23 2.4% 00:01.31 04:59.23     12:20:22.83 12:25:22.06
4th 49 St. Augustine A
(C.Browne, N.Cullmann, J.Kirk, T.Parnell, O.Borai, N.Hutchinson, D.Patragnoni, G.Zappariello, [J.Defaney])
05:06.93 5.0% 00:07.70 05:06.93     12:25:47.29 12:30:54.22
5th 53 La Salle
(R.Feeney, G.Hamilton, O.Hinkley, D.Karrash, T.Longo, J.McMonagle, T.Nagle, L.Roberts, [M.Fabrizio])
05:06.96 5.0% 00:00.03 05:06.96     12:23:39.40 12:28:46.36
6th 54 Mainland
(E.Engle, N.Dinofrio, E.McGettigan, S.cogossi, S.Bremer, C.Wimberg, M.Milhous, R.LEE, [S.Baker])
05:08.79 5.6% 00:01.83 05:08.79     12:26:44.32 12:31:53.11
7th 45 Atlantic City
(Y.Parekh, A.Dao, M.Bhuiyan, B.Ceron, R.Rezoan, C.Rickard, b.share, G.Walters, [A.Parekh])
05:18.65 9.0% 00:09.86 05:18.65     12:29:41.22 12:34:59.87
8th 50 Radnor
(C.Atillasoy, B.Lyons, G.McNicholas, A.Frey, K.Addis, R.Conklyn, C.Fisher, S.NEAGOE, [I.Hain])
05:28.40 12.4% 00:09.75 05:28.40     12:26:06.92 12:31:35.32
9th 44 Lower Merion
(E.Goldstein, C.Harris, L.Birch, H.Segal, A.Balciunas, M.Hauger, P.Castellucci, I.Cachon, [B.Smolen])
05:29.43 12.7% 00:01.03 05:29.43     12:21:11.84 12:26:41.27
10th 46 St. Benedict's Prep
(I.Jordan, C.Acosta, A.Munoz, E.Morris, J.Lopina-Carpenter, K.D'Almeida, C.Alicea, J.Miraval, [J.Guallpa])
05:30.01 12.9% 00:00.58 05:30.01     12:33:08.23 12:38:38.24
11th 51 St. Peters Prep
(R.Ramos, D.McKarthy, B.Slaski, K.Fell, B.Kane, S.FitzGibbon, R.Dungan, D.Dias, [D.Niland])
05:33.24 14.0% 00:03.23 05:33.24     12:22:28.05 12:28:01.29
12th 48 Fordham Prep
(R.Young, B.Burbage, C.PADILLA, N.Russo, G.Vasilakis, A.whelan, M.Pachuta, C.Triscari, [F.de Falco])
05:35.00 14.6% 00:01.76 05:35.00     12:24:59.42 12:30:34.42
13th 55 Christian Brothers B
(D.Cooper, J.DiStefano, V.Kiechlin, L.Enstrom, K.Wicklund, S.Matthews, P.Piperno, T.O'Boyle, [W.Petersen])
05:36.31 15.1% 00:01.31 05:36.31     12:26:30.03 12:32:06.34
14th 56 St. Augustine B
(C.Hess, A.Fama, J.Schossig, M.Zandanel, S.Carlin, D.Kounis, C.Becker, T.Hunt, [J.Copperman])
05:37.24 15.4% 00:00.93 05:37.24     12:27:38.87 12:33:16.11
15th 52 Upper Merion HS
(A.Ewing, G.Palumbo, C.Kaminski, C.Willauer, A.Yacovetti, C.Smith-Cassidy, Z.Magid-slav, D.Smith-Cassidy, [J.Rosas])
05:51.79 20.4% 00:14.55 05:51.79     12:24:30.73 12:30:22.52
Race 11a: Boys JV 4+ Flight @ 12:20 PM
1st 86 The Haverford School A
(A.Leith, D.Lee, D.Martinelli, A.Lengel, [G.Narzikul])
05:07.96     05:07.96     12:39:56.69 12:45:04.65
2nd 60 Montclair
(C.Kaloudis, P.King, D.Murphy, N.Schattner-Elmaleh, [T.Schoen])
05:08.64 0.2% 00:00.68 05:08.64     12:30:06.19 12:35:14.83
3rd 77 Christian Brothers A
(D.Vassallo, D.Hedden, M.Cofone, m.timo, [a.mayo])
05:13.74 1.9% 00:05.10 05:13.74     12:38:12.78 12:43:26.52
4th 72 Kearny
(J.Wall, A.Serafim, C.Grimm, J.Baptista, [S.Szymanski])
05:15.51 2.5% 00:01.77 05:15.51     12:32:26.35 12:37:41.86
5th 66 La Salle
(B.Mccool, C.Tomlinson, P.Cross, J.McCormick, [K.Kirlin])
05:16.23 2.7% 00:00.72 05:16.23     12:33:12.37 12:38:28.60
6th 68 Radnor
(M.Palmer, M.Wilton, M.Fitzpatrick, B.Webster, [Z.Pepper])
05:17.49 3.1% 00:01.26 05:17.49     12:37:04.95 12:42:22.44
7th 85 St. Peters Prep A
(A.Maxwell, B.Warco, M.Chester, J.bonnet, [E.Adillon])
05:19.09 3.6% 00:01.60 05:19.09     12:39:56.78 12:45:15.87
8th 74 Don Bosco A
(L.Martin, T.Stika, C.Mezini, N.Lynch, [J.Kelso])
05:22.56 4.7% 00:03.47 05:22.56     12:36:33.27 12:41:55.83
9th 70 Cedar Creek High School A
(F.Freimuth, D.Disbrow, D.White, K.Capaldi, [K.Flaherty])
05:24.94 5.5% 00:02.38 05:24.94     12:38:20.99 12:43:45.93
10th 73 St. Benedict's Prep
(L.Perez, F.Efremenko, E.Jenkins, T.Farinhas, [E.Lombeyda])
05:27.61 6.4% 00:02.67 05:27.61     12:35:42.53 12:41:10.14
11th 79 Churchill Crew
(J.Epstein, D.Kessler, B.Berger, B.Hartmann, [M.Goohs])
05:30.49 7.3% 00:02.88 05:30.49     12:37:15.35 12:42:45.84
12th 71 St. Augustine
(N.Schalek, C.Gamboa, J.Snediker, A.Terrels, [D.Sullivan])
05:32.82 8.1% 00:02.33 05:32.82     12:32:15.96 12:37:48.78
13th 65 Lower Merion
(H.McHenry, D.Vonderheide, J.Simms, W.Stickney, [A.Gaudio])
05:33.93 8.4% 00:01.11 05:33.93     12:33:07.35 12:38:41.28
14th 83 Ranney
(J.Williams, J.Mullally, A.Sarhan, J.Ferenc, [N.Nadler])
05:34.93 8.8% 00:01.00 05:34.93     12:39:32.60 12:45:07.53
15th 88 The Haverford School B
(J.Egan, W.Glaser, D.Desatnick, K.Alday, [J.Block])
05:35.63 9.0% 00:00.70 05:35.63     12:35:00.40 12:40:36.03
16th 90 Episcopal PA
(C.Jordan, N.Christianson, T.Baker, P.LeRoux, [M.Larkin])
05:37.33 9.5% 00:01.70 05:37.33     12:41:53.24 12:47:30.57
17th 76 Don Bosco B
(M.Purritano, A.Salatto, D.Faenza, A.Tekerian, [M.DiMinno])
05:37.55 9.6% 00:00.22 05:37.55     12:38:02.06 12:43:39.61
18th 80 Christian Brothers B
(M.Prince, C.Seebeck, C.Surgent, D.Squillaro, [C.Cummings])
05:38.60 9.9% 00:01.05 05:38.60     12:39:04.20 12:44:42.80
19th 63 Philadelphia City Rowing
(K.Wilson, C.Gleason, M.harte, D.Ludwig, [J.Butler])
05:40.22 10.5% 00:01.62 05:40.22     12:30:12.07 12:35:52.29
20th 67 Belleville
(E.Greco, M.Mucha, G.Gomez, A.Embaby, [P.Marriot])
05:41.42 10.9% 00:01.20 05:41.42     12:36:59.45 12:42:40.87
21st 75 St. Joseph Prep
(i.burke, c.moran, b.schaal, M.Venango, [E.McKenna])
05:55.10 15.3% 00:13.68 05:55.10     12:37:32.25 12:43:27.35
22nd 61 Bergen Catholic
(K.Garino, M.Ferioli, T.Barrett, A.Garino, [L.Cannon])
05:56.19 15.7% 00:01.09 05:56.19     12:33:08.64 12:39:04.83
23rd 78 Doane Academy A
(C.Hall, H.Flamm, C.Flamm, E.Koch, [R.Van Sciver])
05:57.49 16.1% 00:01.30 05:57.49     12:31:45.76 12:37:43.25
24th 84 Haddonfield Crew
(R.Waltimyer, B.Masclans, C.Vielehr, T.Waltimyer, [J.Richards])
05:59.47 16.7% 00:01.98 05:59.47     12:39:41.86 12:45:41.33
25th 89 Egg Harbor
(R.Rice, G.Herbst, R.Behm, P.Gilbride, [T.Griffiths])
06:07.74 19.4% 00:08.27 06:07.74     12:41:35.52 12:47:43.26
26th 82 Ocean City HS
(L.Cook, G.Cardaci, N.Tripician, A.Garreffi III, [H.HEPDING])
06:16.15 22.1% 00:08.41 06:16.15     12:35:24.71 12:41:40.86
27th 87 Oakcrest
(A.Groff, E.DuMoulin, A.AMBIO, a.Gullo, [D.Schultheis])
06:17.30 22.5% 00:01.15 06:17.30     12:40:37.47 12:46:54.77
28th 62 Cedar Creek High School B
(M.McColgan, A.Long, b.dennis, c.gomez, [M.Kehrli])
06:19.08 23.1% 00:01.78 06:19.08     12:31:07.52 12:37:26.60
29th 64 St. Peters Prep B
(M.McGinley, S.Franklin, R.Ribeiro, J.Alegria, [E.Whitehead])
06:22.79 24.3% 00:03.71 06:22.79     12:36:54.49 12:43:17.28
30th 81 Doane Academy B
(B.Stiles, M.Murphy, B.Mathews, L.Phillips, [C.Devery])
06:25.10 25.0% 00:02.31 06:25.10     12:42:08.81 12:48:33.91
31st 69 Owen J Roberts
(M.Amadio, G.Otteni, E.Sager, J.Wierzbicki, [G.Monteleone])
07:32.96 47.1% 01:07.86 07:32.96     12:41:09.10 12:48:42.06
Race 13a: Boys JV 8+ Flight @ 12:34 PM
1st 100 Montclair
(H.Pew, N.Michalitsianos, C.Fabian, K.Coplan, I.Barnes, J.Moore, A.Zincani, C.DeSmith, [S.Corriere])
04:32.34     04:32.34     12:46:30.18 12:51:02.52
2nd 117 Haddonfield Crew
(B.Giangiulio, L.SMall, M.Levin, A.Fisher, L.Mersky, A.Sperandio, Z.Ruggiero, M.Schmitt, [O.Hart])
04:37.79 2.0% 00:05.45 04:37.79     12:51:30.75 12:56:08.54
3rd 113 Don Bosco
(J.Giordano, N.Afram, J.Salci, P.Stone, S.Ebert, N.Baginski, C.Mongelli, G.Rubio, [M.Vazquez])
04:40.63 3.0% 00:02.84 04:40.63     12:50:36.91 12:55:17.54
4th 92 St. Joseph Prep B
(E.Pacitti, M.Perlick, w.ryan, J.Ellis, M.Venango, b.schaal, c.moran, H.McGuigan, [F.Killion])
04:40.86 3.1% 00:00.23 04:40.86     12:46:05.09 12:50:45.95
5th 104 St. Augustine
(C.Spiers, J.Leonetti, C.Seabrook, N.Hartnett, J.Bowker, N.Whiteman, T.Kolnik, J.McCall, [G.Winterburn])
04:45.67 4.9% 00:04.81 04:45.67     12:49:33.46 12:54:19.13
6th 118 Concord HS
(J.Pfander, J.Weeks, B.Cannarella, R.Walsh, T.Narvell, N.Reith, N.Jupiter, C.Reid, [L.Taylor])
04:46.66 5.3% 00:00.99 04:46.66     12:56:32.59 13:01:19.25
7th 95 Lower Merion
(Q.Cachon, G.Mills, M.Koerner, A.Trainer, K.Aspesi, C.McCooe, A.Granieri, A.Hallak, [J.Nibauer])
04:53.47 7.8% 00:06.81 04:53.47     12:51:06.41 12:55:59.88
8th 99 St. Peters Prep
(W.Curtis, C.Tanas, S.Phelan, F.Schuemann, J.Longenecker, S.Gardner, C.Maloney, R.Burgers, [D.Espino])
04:58.42 9.6% 00:04.95 04:58.42     12:52:34.59 12:57:33.01
9th 116 Oakcrest
(Z.Barnes, M.Ruddy, T.Anthony, J.Murphy, T.Wylie, D.Christian, E.Ramirez, J.Kurtanidze, [D.Raff])
04:58.69 9.7% 00:00.27 04:58.69     12:55:25.68 13:00:24.37
10th 106 St. Joseph Prep A
(M.Fedele, M.Carney, M.maransky, B.McManus, J.Crawford, C.Rooney, J.Jaeger, D.Mirabella, [A.DiCandilo])
04:59.36 9.9% 00:00.67 04:59.36     12:49:24.32 12:54:23.68
11th 108 Christian Brothers
(K.Bhattacharya, S.Braun, J.McGowan, M.Toppi, j.wilt, C.Ferrigine, S.McGeehan, R.Stefanik, [C.Cummings])
05:01.77 10.8% 00:02.41 05:01.77     12:50:52.89 12:55:54.66
12th 111 Mainland
(R.Bongiovanni, E.Hegenbart, A.Katten, J.Crompton, R.Splinter, D.George, G.Cottrell, E.Pushman, [j.Hickey])
05:02.14 10.9% 00:00.37 05:02.14     12:52:10.50 12:57:12.64
13th 93 Atlantic City
(E.Polanco, F.Purnell, D.Duffin, A.Marzook, V.Brock, J.Craig, F.presta, E.Dellston, [D.Hardiman])
05:05.50 12.2% 00:03.36 05:05.50     12:48:22.55 12:53:28.05
14th 103 La Salle
(J.Fus, C.Stein, D.Schwartz, M.Greatti, R.McCurdy, J.Fontana, S.Paccione, T.Kolonis, [K.Whalon])
05:06.35 12.5% 00:00.85 05:06.35     12:55:16.25 13:00:22.60
15th 115 Ocean City HS
(T.Henry, L.Pierpoint, D.Calloway, F.Wan, A.Haines, J.Delgrande, K.O'Connor, N.Canuso, [D.Kuhn])
05:06.77 12.6% 00:00.42 05:06.77     12:54:42.88 12:59:49.65
16th 105 Egg Harbor
(C.Ireland, A.Merendino, Z.Ballard, j.nguyen, s.Ireland, A.Hassan, C.Peskoff, D.Simeo, [C.Griffith])
05:07.76 13.0% 00:00.99 05:07.76     12:52:59.06 12:58:06.82
17th 101 Radnor
(W.McGee, W.Vaughan, Z.Shalev, S.Bupp, M.Kellett, J.Boudreau, J.Craig, M.Fry, [J.Anderson])
05:09.03 13.5% 00:01.27 05:09.03     12:52:17.68 12:57:26.71
18th 107 St. Benedict's Prep
(P.Jimenez, M.Hunter, T.Schwartz, M.Walrond, A.Calderon, M.Mubasit, G.Cruz, M.Okaro, [E.Lombeyda])
05:10.26 13.9% 00:01.23 05:10.26     13:08:45.62 13:13:55.88
19th 112 Vineland
(C.Menz, A.Cerrato, B.Hickey, B.Maynor, G.Menz, D.Terenik, I.Acosta, R.McMahon, [S.Akisler])
05:10.97 14.2% 00:00.71 05:10.97     12:56:09.84 13:01:20.81
20th 102 Father Judge
(R.Farris, J.Solecki, T.Butler, A.Rodriguez, J.Cummings, A.Feeney, J.Klepesky, M.Midzak, [N.Tennesen])
05:12.52 14.8% 00:01.55 05:12.52     12:52:52.22 12:58:04.74
21st 96 Nutley
(J.Fett, D.Intindola, S.Abreu, M.Nada, B.Valentin, M.Sciscione, R.Bacik, J.Maslag, [M.DeHaas])
05:12.69 14.8% 00:00.17 05:12.69     12:51:28.04 12:56:40.73
22nd 109 Ridgewood Crew
(J.Dauber, I.Soderlund, P.Dubois, C.Jensen, M.Golden, N.Hueneke, A.Macon, M.Seiter, [K.Seaman])
05:16.57 16.2% 00:03.88 05:16.57     12:49:48.88 12:55:05.45
23rd 94 Unionville
(T.Worth, C.Shearer, D.Kannenberg, Z.Micklin, M.Varallo, C.Kelley, J.Lehmann, K.McDevitt, [L.Hedgepeth])
05:20.16 17.6% 00:03.59 05:20.16     12:48:46.97 12:54:07.13
24th 98 Absegami
(B.Chorpenning, J.McAllister, S.Bailey, M.Bhatti, T.Bekete, J.Miller, j.morton, A.Hart, [t.etters])
05:24.12 19.0% 00:03.96 05:24.12     12:51:59.92 12:57:24.04
25th 91 Harriton
(C.Hoehn, P.Flanagan, G.Pelletier, Y.Rurange, E.Ahn, A.Gillen, G.Berke, M.DePetris, [D.Sternberg])
05:25.46 19.5% 00:01.34 05:25.46     12:47:14.29 12:52:39.75
26th 110 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(R.Mediratta, D.Kaye, A.Gutierrez, M.Miller, T.Begley, J.Pfrommer, K.Potere, B.Burkhardt, [H.Smith])
05:28.81 20.7% 00:03.35 05:28.81     12:48:57.13 12:54:25.94
27th 114 Kearny
(A.Torres, C.McMillan, D.Franco, S.Moreno, T.Hemphill, L.Velez, J.Alem, M.Hinostroza, [T.Miranda])
05:29.14 20.9% 00:00.33 05:29.14     12:53:33.88 12:59:03.02
28th 119 Archbishop Carroll
(J.Conners, D.Peterson, J.Gould, J.Chubin, C.Evans, F.Jacobs IV, W.Dowd, R.McDeviitt, [c.zelner])
05:48.98 28.1% 00:19.84 05:48.98     12:53:56.54 12:59:45.52
Race 29a: Girls Novice 8+ Flight @ 12:48 PM
1st 143 Episcopal PA
(J.Konopka, S.Conlin, A.Peyton, S.Schork, H.Kaufhold, H.Zirnkilton, E.Sargent, G.Kaufhold, [S.Kresge])
05:37.00     05:37.00     13:03:45.39 13:09:22.39
2nd 122 Mount Saint Joseph
(M.DiGregorio, J.DeGroat, K.Eney, E.Arnold, J.Flynn, R.PATTI, L.Tubman, C.Langella, [M.Walsh])
05:39.61 0.8% 00:02.61 05:39.61     12:59:52.89 13:05:32.50
3rd 127 Montclair
(K.Adleman, J.De Los Santos, a.cohen, E.Cooke, D.Kurzweil, C.Connor, R.Preston, L.Cunningham, [C.Rosenberg])
05:44.85 2.3% 00:05.24 05:44.85     13:07:56.01 13:13:40.86
4th 125 Merion Mercy
(M.Sherman, J.McGill, K.Kubasko, M.McGrath, M.Passarella, N.Malitas, C.Walker, M.Garvey, [C.Mattioli])
05:47.84 3.2% 00:02.99 05:47.84     12:59:33.92 13:05:21.76
5th 135 Vineland
(A.Hullihen, A.Lusinski, G.Gonzalez, K.Balinge, A.Messore, J.Liu, M.King, R.Slusarczyk, [E.Atkinson])
05:52.60 4.6% 00:04.76 05:52.60     13:13:39.02 13:19:31.62
6th 133 Holy Spirit
(G.Ferrara, M.Starkman, D.Kaplan, D.Dooley, A.Beck, C.Randik, C.TUOHY, D.Logue, [K.Patitucci])
05:53.99 5.0% 00:01.39 05:53.99     13:10:35.12 13:16:29.11
7th 139 Philadelphia City Rowing A
(E.Hudson, S.Harris, M.Duignan, R.Griggs, A.Andrews, T.Garnett, A.Colella, N.Danielson, [N.Sponheimer])
05:54.01 5.0% 00:00.02 05:54.01     13:00:15.27 13:06:09.28
8th 136 Concord HS
(K.McRae, B.Narvell, F.Johnson, H.Walsh, M.Kegelman, G.Vaughn, M.Steele, B.Flanagan, [R.Shippy])
05:55.03 5.4% 00:01.02 05:55.03     13:02:09.37 13:08:04.40
9th 140 Owen J Roberts
(A.Giongo, E.Hughes, A.Eaches, T.Baker, H.Dunlop, K.Sherwood, G.Megni, A.Zuberecz, [L.Wynn])
05:55.89 5.6% 00:00.86 05:55.89     13:08:25.15 13:14:21.04
10th 130 Absegami
(S.Sandoval, C.Reed, J.Hanselmann, F.Palacio, M.Halim, J.Lin, R.Patel, M.Swarna, [L.Bell])
05:57.98 6.2% 00:02.09 05:57.98     13:05:41.36 13:11:39.34
11th 144 Philadelphia City Rowing B
(M.Bhayroo, B.Turner, S.Dawan, M.Dow, S.Outlaw, n.rodriguez, J.Hobbs Pifer, F.Williams, [J.Wagner])
06:08.07 9.2% 00:10.09 06:08.07     13:03:24.70 13:09:32.77
12th 129 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(T.Reed, L.Gross, J.Pollock, S.Infante, S.Maher, A.Culbertson, A.Thomas, B.Hartshorne, [N.Locatell])
06:08.66 9.4% 00:00.59 06:08.66     13:12:51.11 13:18:59.77
13th 142 Germantown Academy
(E.Wescott, C.Klebanoff, r.porter, S.Lindgren, J.McKernan, G.Loughlin, K.Hallahan, A.Schumann, [R.Kliger])
06:14.22 11.0% 00:05.56 06:14.22     13:15:03.35 13:21:17.57
14th 131 Nutley
(M.Mackle, H.Conklin, C.Cabreja, V.Londono, e.Carbone, P.Giron, I.Costa, V.Lampon, [D.Swan])
06:14.64 11.2% 00:00.42 06:14.64     13:02:56.69 13:09:11.33
15th 138 Archbishop Carroll
(M.Dougherty, C.carpenter, M.Archbold, C.Stoyell-Mulholland, C.Boyle, S.Romberger, M.Pacifico, T.Vu, [J.Orsatti])
06:20.17 12.8% 00:05.53 06:20.17     13:11:31.98 13:17:52.15
16th 128 Mainland
(A.Dearborn, K.Wolfe, G.Meoli, A.Stormes, M.Fuertes, E.Scheffler, C.Cottrell, A.Kinkler, [A.DiVentura])
06:26.11 14.6% 00:05.94 06:26.11     13:09:10.24 13:15:36.35
17th 137 WJ Crew
(A.Mahany, A.Marroquin, S.Vanderbilt, A.Nurik, M.arbell, T.webb, G.Audia, T.Hayden, [V.Schattner])
06:28.08 15.2% 00:01.97 06:28.08     13:10:11.71 13:16:39.79
18th 124 Harriton
(O.Gregonis, A.Lynch, C.Cosfol, M.schneider, M.Ling, J.Salah, K.Anderson, P.Lloyd, [H.Cotler])
06:31.31 16.1% 00:03.23 06:31.31     13:07:27.27 13:13:58.58
19th 134 Shipley
(K.Beachell, E.Green, C.Menziuso, R.Menziuso, G.Goodwin, A.korfmann, L.Wilson, S.Brown, [T.Watson-Harris])
06:35.28 17.3% 00:03.97 06:35.28     13:01:46.56 13:08:21.84
20th 132 Egg Harbor
(I.Salerno, H.Hilton, M.Latif, S.Li, C.Tyner, A.Meeker, J.Avellino, A.Alfaro, [G.Arabio])
06:52.88 22.5% 00:17.60 06:52.88     13:16:17.33 13:23:10.21
21st 141 Charter School of Wilmington
(C.Leslie, C.Sullivan, M.Oberschmidt, R.Sweeney, J.Dean, M.Davis, L.Nordheimer, R.Li, [L.O'Neill])
06:55.75 23.4% 00:02.87 06:55.75     13:06:39.79 13:13:35.54
22nd 123 Philadelphia City Rowing C
(M.Miller, M.Kelly, E.Pedro, I.Mander, h.Warrick, A.Johnson, S.Robinson, J.Andrews, [S.Haskell])
06:59.06 24.4% 00:03.31 06:59.06     13:02:37.74 13:09:36.80
23rd 126 Atlantic City
(L.Babilino, j.mackler, A.Haider, L.Jimenez, A.Mingo-Crockett, E.To, A.Fehe, T.Bancheri, [K.Isidro])
07:20.74 30.8% 00:21.68 07:20.74     13:02:32.71 13:09:53.45
Race 32a: Girls Freshman 8+ Flight @ 01:02 PM
1st 161 Merion Mercy
(C.Hecht, E.Braun, K.Droogan, J.Jaskot, A.Bacille, C.Kwapinski, A.LoSasso, M.Kent, [J.Bertin])
05:19.85     05:19.85     13:19:59.65 13:25:19.50
2nd 163 Mount Saint Joseph
(C.Antonacio, M.Sandquist, M.Curran, F.Hughes, G.Natale, S.CORDERO, K.Faust, G.Sowa, [N.TAGLIANETTI])
05:25.66 1.8% 00:05.81 05:25.66     13:32:03.63 13:37:29.29
3rd 150 Montclair
(W.McClenahan, I.Wastler, M.Pitera, V.Tobin, E.kaloudis, E.St. John, B.Kaz, M.Dunn, [J.Langhorn])
05:27.54 2.4% 00:01.88 05:27.54     13:21:23.01 13:26:50.55
4th 162 Holy Spirit
(R.Lamcken, M.Biondi, R.Fabel, S.Grahsler, M.Koch, L.Thompson, A.Leone, A.Koch, [N.Weeks])
05:31.80 3.7% 00:04.26 05:31.80     13:25:58.88 13:31:30.68
5th 159 Radnor
(E.Ching, E.Dustin, R.Modell, K.Gerber, C.Mulder, B.McCormick, K.Frost, E.Conklyn, [C.Kerpius])
05:40.30 6.4% 00:08.50 05:40.30     13:25:50.38 13:31:30.68
6th 149 Mainland
(S.Helduser, M.Rosado, R.Condon, M.Minichino, M.Montgomery, L.Ludgate, M.Rake, M.Carney, [A.Syed])
05:41.18 6.7% 00:00.88 05:41.18     13:21:09.76 13:26:50.94
7th 148 Atlantic City
(N.Ott, K.DeCasablanca, L.Swift, H.Brosky, L.Chipkin, B.Levin, B.Stinsman, j.mackler, [F.Parra])
05:46.12 8.2% 00:04.94 05:46.12     13:20:50.58 13:26:36.70
8th 156 Haddonfield Crew
(A.Rowling, C.Fontaine, C.Riordan, E.Hogan, M.Clapp, K.Brogan, E.Knox, B.Courtney, [S.Pancoast])
05:47.30 8.6% 00:01.18 05:47.30     13:22:40.72 13:28:28.02
9th 158 Ocean City HS
(M.Finley, A.Sannino, S.Cooper, A.Rumaker, A.Chiccarine, E.Culmone, O.Simone, H.Stanks, [M.Canuso])
05:49.52 9.3% 00:02.22 05:49.52     13:30:25.08 13:36:14.60
10th 155 Ridgewood Crew
(M.Garcia, T.Moore, L.Dever, J.Caltavuturo, M.Mayfield, S.Musarra, L.Seroka, A.Lesiak, [J.Gonzalez])
05:49.54 9.3% 00:00.02 05:49.54     13:29:27.02 13:35:16.56
11th 154 WJ Crew
(A.Birgin, T.Ford, G.Mann, N.Seid, L.Walter, V.Cuervo, T.Kirshenboim, B.Hovis-Afflerbach, [S.Poersch])
05:51.92 10.0% 00:02.38 05:51.92     13:32:56.72 13:38:48.64
12th 153 Bonner/Prendergast
(S.McKenna, O.Bralczyk, M.Oxenberg, T.Colivas, J.Clarke, G.Stratton, J.Zecca, M.Sihler, [V.Collins])
05:56.88 11.6% 00:04.96 05:56.88     13:19:33.25 13:25:30.13
13th 151 Eustace
(T.Blinebury, E.O'Toole, G.Salvati, M.Patti, N.Mariani, V.Granato, S.Palmisano, A.Green, [V.Penza])
05:59.97 12.5% 00:03.09 05:59.97     13:23:48.19 13:29:48.16
14th 152 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(K.Sims, I.Malesh, E.Snyder, A.Williams, A.Buss, M.Clark, D.Monahan, K.Hock, [S.Thumar])
06:11.24 16.1% 00:11.27 06:11.24     13:24:21.34 13:30:32.58
15th 157 Churchill Crew
(H.Smithberger, K.Gleason, S.Weissel, R.Schaumberg, L.Hutton, A.Ha, C.Rodriguez, C.Roberts, [M.Sailer])
06:14.25 17.0% 00:03.01 06:14.25     13:31:52.07 13:38:06.32
16th 160 Lower Merion
(E.Nates, E.Trentacoste, K.Matthews, E.Mernagh, C.Ochroch, M.Kitnick, K.Stanton, S.Dilsheimer, [S.Lenrow])
06:31.82 22.5% 00:17.57 06:31.82     13:27:32.18 13:34:04.00
Race 35a: Girls JV 4+ Flight @ 01:12 PM
1st 169 Harriton
(A.Daley-Gibson, F.Maruca, T.Haugh, G.Yagodich, [J.Manning])
05:51.15     05:51.15     13:36:27.35 13:42:18.50
2nd 177 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(A.Eichhorn, K.Banks, A.McCollough, C.Wilson, [J.Baum])
05:51.35 0.1% 00:00.20 05:51.35     13:39:07.30 13:44:58.65
3rd 173 Egg Harbor
(H.McGovern, M.Lively, M.Young, E.Taroncher, [T.Cohen])
05:54.62 1.0% 00:03.27 05:54.62     13:45:32.90 13:51:27.52
4th 172 Mount Saint Joseph A
(A.Dipietro, C.Mina, P.COMTOIS, B.McBride, [S.LoStracco])
05:54.82 1.0% 00:00.20 05:54.82     13:38:34.47 13:44:29.29
5th 184 Mount Saint Joseph B
(B.Gallagher, A.Gallagher, M.Mulligan, V.Summerville, [K.Brooks])
05:56.53 1.5% 00:01.71 05:56.53     13:40:44.36 13:46:40.89
6th 175 Mainland
(L.Anthony, A.Beattie, K.Perugini, M.Eddy, [A.Dearborn])
06:06.35 4.3% 00:09.82 06:06.35     13:42:05.92 13:48:12.27
7th 183 Episcopal PA
(E.King, A.Decker, A.Chupein, A.Lee, [O.Peter])
06:06.46 4.4% 00:00.11 06:06.46     13:28:27.19 13:34:33.65
8th 179 Upper Merion HS A
(E.Wright, L.Flood, S.Rose, S.Vo, [N.Itchon])
06:09.90 5.3% 00:03.44 06:09.90     13:38:22.95 13:44:32.85
9th 181 Ocean City HS A
(A.Myers, J.Miller, K.Meyer, B.Handley, [O.Martinelli])
06:14.03 6.5% 00:04.13 06:14.03     13:40:20.84 13:46:34.87
10th 187 WJ Crew
(A.Pruitt, F.McCollum, S.Santucci, B.Popkin, [N.Porter])
06:17.59 7.5% 00:03.56 06:17.59     13:42:36.09 13:48:53.68
11th 170 Ridgewood Crew
(K.Porterfield, C.Grossman, C.Hong, C.Benintende, [W.Friedrich])
06:17.85 7.6% 00:00.26 06:17.85     13:38:19.06 13:44:36.91
12th 185 Ranney
(M.Burlington, O.Smith, G.Economou, M.Singh, [K.Duffe])
06:18.25 7.7% 00:00.40 06:18.25     13:42:26.28 13:48:44.53
13th 174 Doane Academy
(G.Gorman, M.Miller, M.Bush, R.Conrey, [M.Hendricks])
06:19.27 8.0% 00:01.02 06:19.27     13:39:47.14 13:46:06.41
14th 168 Eustace A
(T.Bjelde, M.Connell, M.Crisci, M.Stella1, [V.Guevara])
06:19.40 8.0% 00:00.13 06:19.40     13:36:48.98 13:43:08.38
15th 178 Bonner/Prendergast
(C.Stiteler, N.Zeller, S.Scepansky, E.Forsyth, [V.Romeo])
06:19.63 8.1% 00:00.23 06:19.63     13:28:24.47 13:34:44.10
16th 171 Holy Spirit
(C.Mensah, M.Mcfadden, s.docteur, C.Reilly, [G.Messina])
06:26.65 10.1% 00:07.02 06:26.65     13:44:53.77 13:51:20.42
17th 186 Lower Merion
(M.Ribeiro-Vecino, R.Rosner, S.Kane, M.Beckman, [M.Stellato])
06:26.81 10.2% 00:00.16 06:26.81     13:44:21.60 13:50:48.41
18th 182 Churchill Crew
(D.Mutai, S.Schaumberg, B.Ritter, V.Panjikidze, [E.Snider])
06:30.99 11.3% 00:04.18 06:30.99     13:41:05.83 13:47:36.82
19th 166 Eustace B
(P.DiCiurcio, J.Kabakole, K.Cucinotta, A.McKennon, [E.Smith])
06:40.31 14.0% 00:09.32 06:40.31     13:35:27.36 13:42:07.67
20th 176 Upper Merion HS B
(K.Galban, S.Chaturvedi, L.Jurina, L.Jordan, [J.Kuria])
06:50.40 16.9% 00:10.09 06:50.40     13:36:57.06 13:43:47.46
21st 167 Nutley
(L.O'Keefe, A.Parigi, B.Baia, A.Tilley, [J.Tilley])
06:51.07 17.1% 00:00.67 06:51.07     13:37:00.61 13:43:51.68
22nd 180 Haddonfield Crew
(S.Caruso, C.Casper, B.O'Brien, B.Courtney, [V.Fanelle])
07:13.44 23.4% 00:22.37 07:13.44     13:41:54.85 13:49:08.29
Race 37a: Girls JV 8+ Flight @ 01:26 PM
1st 194 Mount Saint Joseph
(B.McMahon, D.Simms, C.Hagan, a.natale, J.Hunt, M.Fitzpatrick, M.Lipovsky, G.Comerford, [E.Woodrow])
05:10.04     05:10.04     13:51:45.77 13:56:55.81
2nd 201 Ocean City HS A
(F.Kane, M.Giardina, S.Storcella, K.Williams, D.Neri, R.Daddi, J.Selgrade, C.Salomon-Lowden, [G.Majka])
05:11.29 0.4% 00:01.25 05:11.29     13:59:05.94 14:04:17.23
3rd 191 Mainland
(J.Barnett, G.Baker, B.Ridgway, B.Wallace, M.Haberkern, C.O'Neill, K.Jackson, N.Dib, [J.Syed])
05:20.62 3.4% 00:09.33 05:20.62     13:50:30.26 13:55:50.88
4th 200 Montclair
(G.Aase-Remedios, C.Meyer, M.Stepansky, C.Zivari, J.Traylor, L.Kuhn, C.Behbin-Guirand, E.Bergmann, [E.Arian])
05:21.87 3.8% 00:01.25 05:21.87     13:52:05.86 13:57:27.73
5th 197 Haddonfield Crew
(E.Kommedal, K.Donohue, C.Bolletino, C.Castorino, H.Cooper, A.Bentley, K.Hohweiler, M.Ippolito, [E.Tranfalia])
05:21.91 3.8% 00:00.04 05:21.91     13:55:50.16 14:01:12.07
6th 198 Ridgewood Crew
(E.Dwyer, G.Hefferon, A.Literati, M.Gatens, L.Klatsky, E.Lehman, M.Phillips, O.Lavin, [R.Jha])
05:22.46 4.0% 00:00.55 05:22.46     13:59:35.03 14:04:57.49
7th 195 Absegami
(N.Gruber, E.Karovic, K.Meyer, M.Hollie, B.Peabody, J.Petrosh, J.Durazzi, A.Gagliola, [V.Myland])
05:29.52 6.3% 00:07.06 05:29.52     13:53:53.81 13:59:23.33
8th 202 Merion Mercy
(C.Perlick, S.Capuzzi, A.Duckworth, K.Eddowes, A.Dugan, J.Leodori, B.Taylor, T.wilson, [E.Parker])
05:31.80 7.0% 00:02.28 05:31.80     13:49:49.82 13:55:21.62
9th 204 Lower Merion
(E.Murphy, B.Zweben, A.Frusone, S.Wellner, S.Wilson-Leslie, J.Grimm, A.Zhao, E.DeSouza, [R.Tauber])
05:35.13 8.1% 00:03.33 05:35.13     13:49:15.50 13:54:50.63
10th 203 Radnor
(K.Dolan, G.Sullivan, S.Talucci, L.LoGioia, N.Vitt, M.Zandhuis, K.Hamill, T.Kilby, [J.Lunger])
05:36.16 8.4% 00:01.03 05:36.16     13:52:19.87 13:57:56.03
11th 205 Owen J Roberts
(H.Tobinus, J.Smith, R.Ambrose, L.Edleman, S.Cousens, G.Megni, A.Giongo, E.Hughes, [E.Selvaggio])
05:37.94 9.0% 00:01.78 05:37.94     13:51:41.60 13:57:19.54
12th 199 Philadelphia City Rowing
(C.Bush, K.Burton, I.D'Angelo, E.Graff, C.Nemati, L.Genera, H.Boroff, L.Perrin, [T.Torres])
05:39.92 9.6% 00:01.98 05:39.92     13:50:07.13 13:55:47.05
13th 193 Nutley
(J.Baluyot, E.McGrath, S.Sergiou, B.McGeown, E.Varga, A.Johnson, A.Polewka, S.Roselli, [V.Daly])
05:44.68 11.2% 00:04.76 05:44.68     13:53:05.17 13:58:49.85
14th 192 Cedar Creek High School
(B.Kaenzig, C.Doyle, J.Walsh, J.Snider, A.Mahmud, E.Bjorklund, J.Wakefield, K.Westcoat, [R.Betar])
05:50.71 13.1% 00:06.03 05:50.71     13:55:06.78 14:00:57.49
15th 196 Egg Harbor
(K.Maffia, R.Leggio, A.barling, J.Wigglesworth, M.Arrubla, J.Chang, G.Foster, J.Hoang, [K.Pashley])
05:52.82 13.8% 00:02.11 05:52.82     13:52:48.17 13:58:40.99
16th 206 Oakcrest
(S.Russell, H.Fischer, L.Potts, A.Constantino, C.Cheng, M.Cruz Lino, A.Azamar, k.smalls, [J.Lam])
06:09.05 19.0% 00:16.23 06:09.05     13:56:38.26 14:02:47.31
17th 207 Ocean City HS B
(C.Rossiter, T.Hazlett, S.Cordery, E.Estlow, J.Oliver, D.Marotta, G.Bromhead, N.Michel, [N.Greene])
06:11.73 19.9% 00:02.68 06:11.73     14:00:38.16 14:06:49.89
Race 25a: Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight @ 02:00 PM
1st 2 Shoreham-Wading (O.Acuna) 07:05.09     07:05.09     00:07:05.09  
2nd 5 Upper Dublin (J.Pittakas) 07:27.14 5.2% 00:22.05 07:27.14     00:07:05.09 00:00:22.05
3rd 6 Strath Haven (J.Tashman) 07:36.99 7.5% 00:09.85 07:36.99     00:07:05.09 00:00:31.90
4th 1 Lampeter-Strasburg (A.Baughman) 07:37.32 7.6% 00:00.33 07:37.32     00:07:05.09 00:00:32.23
5th 3 Penn Charter (M.Davis) 07:50.40 10.7% 00:13.08 07:50.40     00:07:05.09 00:00:45.31
6th 4 Springside Chestnut Hill (M.Ramsey) 08:39.42 22.2% 00:49.02 08:39.42     00:07:05.09 00:01:34.33
Race 26a: Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight @ 02:10 PM
1st 4 Conestoga B (H.CULBERT, F.Curnyn) 06:11.71     06:11.71     00:06:11.71  
2nd 1 Conestoga A (E.Wilton, A.Sarkisian) 06:26.83 4.1% 00:15.12 06:26.83     00:06:11.71 00:00:15.12
3rd 2 Baldwin (S.Dixit, C.Sterman) 06:48.10 9.8% 00:21.27 06:48.10     00:06:11.71 00:00:36.39
4th 3 Sacred Heart Country Day (A.Ross, M.Marino) 06:55.40 11.8% 00:07.30 06:55.40     00:06:11.71 00:00:43.69
5th 5 Collingswood (M.POPE, A.Boyle) 07:32.70 21.8% 00:37.30 07:32.70     00:06:11.71 00:01:20.99
6th 6 Springside Chestnut Hill (A.Moore, E.Biscardi) 07:58.20 28.6% 00:25.50 07:58.20     00:06:11.71 00:01:46.49
Race 27a: Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 @ 02:15 PM
1st 3 Radnor
(E.Majercak, K.Frost, B.McCormick, A.Macrone, [C.Zajac])
06:34.64     06:34.64     00:06:34.64  
2nd 4 Oakcrest
(D.Hood, D.Robinson, L.Johnson, C.Holeschak, [V.Simon])
06:37.71 0.8% 00:03.07 06:37.71     00:06:34.64 00:00:03.07
3rd 5 OLMA Crew
(M.Keidat, Y.Melendez, K.Levari, G.Bernard, [E.Emberger])
06:45.49 2.7% 00:07.78 06:45.49     00:06:34.64 00:00:10.85
4th 2 Unionville
(M.Welsch, E.WORTH, R.Schrof, N.Savaiko, [I.Tayoun])
06:45.50 2.8% 00:00.01 06:45.50     00:06:34.64 00:00:10.86
Race 27b: Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 @ 02:20 PM
1st 4 Cedar Creek High School
(R.Robbins, K.Patterson, A.Bonsall, A.Haugan, [T.Long])
06:35.45     06:35.45     00:06:35.45  
2nd 3 Churchill Crew
(K.Yau, R.Newman, J.Sun, I.Zhu, [I.Keshishian])
06:37.26 0.5% 00:01.81 06:37.26     00:06:35.45 00:00:01.81
3rd 2 Belleville
(S.Asali, M.Phan, S.Navarrete, C.Vallejo, [I.Perez])
06:42.01 1.7% 00:04.75 06:42.01     00:06:35.45 00:00:06.56
4th 5 Nutley
(B.Benda, M.Redstone, M.Lopomo, S.Tello, [E.Soto])
07:11.18 9.0% 00:29.17 07:11.18     00:06:35.45 00:00:35.73
Race 28a: Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 1 @ 02:25 PM
1st 5 Upper Merion HS
(A.Hain, D.Clayton, E.Briggs, K.Wang, [L.Phongphachone])
06:02.74     06:02.74     00:06:02.74  
2nd 3 Doane Academy
(S.Marchesani, C.Cocelli, N.McIntosh, E.Kozlowski, [A.Miller])
06:11.53 2.4% 00:08.79 06:11.53     00:06:02.74 00:00:08.79
3rd 4 Lower Merion
(M.Simpson, J.Blumencwejg, E.Spaeth, K.Lockwood, [M.Cohan])
06:16.36 3.8% 00:04.83 06:16.36     00:06:02.74 00:00:13.62
4th 1 Ocean City HS B
(L.Trofa, j.pestalozzi, M.Wisham, A.Latella, [M.Stickley])
06:57.72 15.2% 00:41.36 06:57.72     00:06:02.74 00:00:54.98
2 North Arlington Crew
(N.Santos, M.Polanco, T.Austin, E.Karras, [C.Jennings])
Scratch              
Race 28b: Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 2 @ 02:30 PM
1st 5 Egg Harbor
(B.Ferra, F.Hewitt, A.Hendriks, M.Moore, [C.Sykes])
05:55.72     05:55.72     00:05:55.72  
2nd 2 Harriton
(C.Norris, B.Pelletier, E.Greenhalgh, A.Rieser, [N.Skorupski])
05:57.08 0.4% 00:01.36 05:57.08     00:05:55.72 00:00:01.36
3rd 4 Mount Saint Joseph
(A.Mansfield, K.healy, E.Little, C.Faust, [A.Schwenger])
05:59.65 1.1% 00:02.57 05:59.65     00:05:55.72 00:00:03.93
4th 3 Belleville
(K.Rincon, K.Avanzado, A.Perez, A.Vega, [R.Sobransingh])
07:29.70 26.4% 01:30.05 07:29.70     00:05:55.72 00:01:33.98
Race 30a: Girls Novice 4x Flight @ 02:35 PM
1st 2 Agnes Irwin
(S.Nicolson, L.Schafrank, A.Parker, C.Richardson)
05:04.49     05:04.49     00:05:04.49  
2nd 3 Conestoga
(M.Smith, A.Gradisek, R.Cook, A.Green)
05:14.80 3.4% 00:10.31 05:14.80     00:05:04.49 00:00:10.31
3rd 6 Sacred Heart Country Day
(A.Carroll, D.Becker, J.Costello, A.Tolvaisa)
05:43.19 12.7% 00:28.39 05:43.19     00:05:04.49 00:00:38.70
4th 4 Penn Charter
(V.Watson, W.Worgan, A.Pogrebivsky, M.Perry)
05:43.65 12.9% 00:00.46 05:43.65     00:05:04.49 00:00:39.16
5th 1 Academy of Notre Dame B
(I.Hanna, K.Daugherty, A.Devine, B.Chandler)
05:56.52 17.1% 00:12.87 05:56.52     00:05:04.49 00:00:52.03
6th 5 Academy of Notre Dame A
(C.McGinn, S.Fasciano, M.Boyd, P.Newbold)
06:51.61 35.2% 00:55.09 06:51.61     00:05:04.49 00:01:47.12
Race 31a: Girls Freshman 4x Flight 1 @ 02:40 PM
1st 5 Agnes Irwin
(A.Short, M.Thomas, R.Lawrence, R.Sokoll)
04:35.21     04:35.21     15:04:35.21  
2nd 3 Baldwin
(H.Barnett, T.McMahon, G.Alston, J.Love)
04:41.85 0.0% 00:06.64 04:41.85     15:04:35.21 00:00:06.64
3rd 4 Ridgewood Crew
(I.Wellinghorst, A.Perez, C.Young, M.Gibson)
04:49.95 0.0% 00:08.10 04:49.95     15:04:35.21 00:00:14.74
4th 2 Germantown Friends
(S.Slavitt, A.marshall, M.Esberg, L.Zukin)
05:04.19 0.1% 00:14.24 05:04.19     15:04:35.21 00:00:28.98
Race 31b: Girls Freshman 4x Flight 2 @ 02:45 PM
1st 3 Conestoga
(N.Holt, S.Hyams, K.Stanton, L.Burgess)
05:38.54     05:38.54     00:05:38.54  
2nd 4 Springside Chestnut Hill
(M.Humphreys, H.Lee, P.Aloise, O.Clark)
06:06.32 8.2% 00:27.78 06:06.32     00:05:38.54 00:00:27.78
3rd 5 Strath Haven
(L.Graham, E.Schmidt, A.Alberts, M.Francis)
06:46.12 20.0% 00:39.80 06:46.12     00:05:38.54 00:01:07.58
4th 2 Friends Select
(A.Rosha, Y.Anderson, K.Wu, R.Anthony)
07:24.62 31.3% 00:38.50 07:24.62     00:05:38.54 00:01:46.08
Race 33a: Girls JV 1x Flight @ 02:50 PM
1st 4 Penn Charter (J.Gleason) 06:26.84     06:26.84     00:06:26.84  
2nd 1 Germantown Friends (A.McKenzie) 06:34.91 2.1% 00:08.07 06:34.91     00:06:26.84 00:00:08.07
3rd 2 Friends Select (M.Zarate Ramirez) 06:44.53 4.6% 00:09.62 06:44.53     00:06:26.84 00:00:17.69
4th 3 Conestoga (G.Dowson) 06:46.39 5.1% 00:01.86 06:46.39     00:06:26.84 00:00:19.55
5th 5 Holy Spirit (O.Torres) 07:04.27 9.7% 00:17.88 07:04.27     00:06:26.84 00:00:37.43
6 Springside Chestnut Hill (C.Stapleton) Scratch              
Race 34a: Girsl JV 2x Flight 1 @ 03:00 PM
1st 3 Ridgewood Crew (S.Bicks, C.Lampone) 05:43.63     05:43.63     00:05:43.63  
2nd 1 Episcopal PA (E.Neilson, C.Kaufhold) 05:49.12 1.6% 00:05.49 05:49.12     00:05:43.63 00:00:05.49
3rd 2 Germantown Friends (J.Newberg, L.Okeson) 06:12.62 8.4% 00:23.50 06:12.62     00:05:43.63 00:00:28.99
4th 5 Vineland (H.Bokma, M.Fanelli) 06:37.41 15.7% 00:24.79 06:37.41     00:05:43.63 00:00:53.78
5th 4 OLMA Crew (C.Porcaro, H.Viviani) 06:53.46 20.3% 00:16.05 06:53.46     00:05:43.63 00:01:09.83
Race 34b: Girsl JV 2x Flight 2 @ 03:05 PM
1st 2 Penn Charter (K.White, S.Stanley) 05:51.99     05:51.99     00:05:51.99  
2nd 3 Friends Select (H.Cramer, H.Achiepo) 06:08.12 4.6% 00:16.13 06:08.12     00:05:51.99 00:00:16.13
3rd 5 Upper Dublin (S.Wolff, J.Axelrod) 06:21.03 8.3% 00:12.91 06:21.03     00:05:51.99 00:00:29.04
4th 1 Agnes Irwin (G.Diebold, S.Weintraub) 06:21.67 8.4% 00:00.64 06:21.67     00:05:51.99 00:00:29.68
5th 4 Baldwin (D.Foltz, M.Bindra) 07:15.99 23.9% 00:54.32 07:15.99     00:05:51.99 00:01:24.00
Race 36a: Girls JV 4x Flight 1 @ 03:10 PM
1st 2 Ridgewood Crew
(C.Callaghan, M.Dexter, I.DeGregorio, J.Wittmaack)
05:37.21     05:37.21     00:05:37.21  
2nd 6 Agnes Irwin
(A.Peters, C.Erixxon, M.Pinsk, S.Smith)
05:43.03 1.7% 00:05.82 05:43.03     00:05:37.21 00:00:05.82
3rd 5 Springside Chestnut Hill
(J.Penn, K.Kochenour, G.Sciarrotta, M.Bender)
05:51.65 4.3% 00:08.62 05:51.65     00:05:37.21 00:00:14.44
4th 1 Germantown Academy B
(B.Owen, S.Evans, L.Naber, A.Kurtz)
05:57.46 6.0% 00:05.81 05:57.46     00:05:37.21 00:00:20.25
5th 3 Academy of Notre Dame B
(E.Evans, A.Breen, C.Beck, E.Brown)
06:07.83 9.1% 00:10.37 06:07.83     00:05:37.21 00:00:30.62
6th 4 Haddon Twp
(S.Filosa, E.Clemens, C.Marsh, J.Erhardt)
06:37.67 17.9% 00:29.84 06:37.67     00:05:37.21 00:01:00.46
Race 36b: Girls JV 4x Flight 2 @ 03:15 PM
1st 4 Germantown Academy A
(E.Rapp, K.Aemisegger, G.Feirson, N.Tang)
05:29.77     05:29.77     00:05:29.77  
2nd 2 Baldwin
(Z.Wenzinger, C.Kiser, O.Lanchoney, J.Greytok)
05:34.72 1.5% 00:04.95 05:34.72     00:05:29.77 00:00:04.95
3rd 3 Strath Haven
(J.Forbes, D.Mervine, A.Townend, K.Butscher)
05:47.24 5.3% 00:12.52 05:47.24     00:05:29.77 00:00:17.47
4th 6 Academy of Notre Dame A
(C.Burke, J.Tomkiewicz, R.Bonner, J.McAleer)
05:48.24 5.6% 00:01.00 05:48.24     00:05:29.77 00:00:18.47
5th 5 Penn Charter
(E.Grugan, S.Zea Rincon, H.Smith, P.Gonzalez)
05:53.08 7.1% 00:04.84 05:53.08     00:05:29.77 00:00:23.31
6th 1 Atlantic City
(M.Urena, Z.Zameito, H.Funes, S.Alicea)
07:03.70 28.5% 01:10.62 07:03.70     00:05:29.77 00:01:33.93
Race 38a: Girls Ltwt 2x Flight @ 03:20 PM
1st 3 Sacred Heart Country Day (M.Di Stefano, C.Carroll) 05:50.47     05:50.47     00:05:50.47  
2nd 2 Academy of Notre Dame A (J.Zack, L.Costa) 05:52.62 0.6% 00:02.15 05:52.62     00:05:50.47 00:00:02.15
3rd 5 Academy of Notre Dame B (E.Biancaniello, S.LaMent) 06:09.77 5.5% 00:17.15 06:09.77     00:05:50.47 00:00:19.30
1 Springside Chestnut Hill (R.Richardsdon, C.Plotkin) Scratch              
Exhib 4 Strath Haven (J.Dolphin, M.MUNSELL) 06:28.49     06:28.49     00:05:50.47 00:00:38.02
Race 39a: Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 @ 03:25 PM
1st 3 Absegami
(K.Bakley, E.Sproule, e.whitehurst, E.McGowan, [O.Rubillo])
05:39.93     05:39.93     00:05:39.93  
2nd 4 Mount Saint Joseph
(E.DeGroat, J.Comerford, B.Gimaro, E.French, [O.Kylander])
05:46.70 2.0% 00:06.77 05:46.70     00:05:39.93 00:00:06.77
3rd 2 Agnes Irwin
(T.Siegal, A.Berlinger, G.D'Arcangelo, M.Brown-Hunt, [T.Aguirre])
05:47.38 2.2% 00:00.68 05:47.38     00:05:39.93 00:00:07.45
4th 1 Ocean City HS
(D.Cates, F.Devine, A.DiAngelis, J.Kemenosh, [A.Gartner])
05:49.31 2.8% 00:01.93 05:49.31     00:05:39.93 00:00:09.38
5th 5 Merion Mercy
(D.Harvey, E.Eddowes, K.Lynch, S.Jaskot, [D.Sciulli])
05:57.30 5.1% 00:07.99 05:57.30     00:05:39.93 00:00:17.37
6th 6 Baldwin
(L.Noteware, E.Grubman, R.Sutor, E.Wasson, [J.Bradley])
06:00.45 6.0% 00:03.15 06:00.45     00:05:39.93 00:00:20.52
Race 39b: Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 @ 03:30 PM
1st 6 Vineland
(R.Fay, E.King, L.Olita, J.Merighi, [N.English])
05:41.00     05:41.00     00:05:41.00  
2nd 1 Nutley
(J.Padilla, V.Pinheiro, K.Quinn, S.Luongo, [M.Daly])
05:53.78 3.7% 00:12.78 05:53.78     00:05:41.00 00:00:12.78
3rd 4 Harriton
(J.Glazer, Z.Rivkind, F.de Jong, M.Grossman, [L.Baumholtz])
05:55.39 4.2% 00:01.61 05:55.39     00:05:41.00 00:00:14.39
4th 3 Egg Harbor
(K.Cummings, M.Cortez, E.MANGEL, S.Mirsch, [J.Pashley])
06:07.31 7.7% 00:11.92 06:07.31     00:05:41.00 00:00:26.31
5th 5 Ranney
(J.Wicks, R.Staats, D.Goldwert, B.Nadler, [F.Lionetti])
06:44.14 18.5% 00:36.83 06:44.14     00:05:41.00 00:01:03.14
6th 2 Belleville
(J.Paggao, M.Checa, N.Rosa, C.Maramot, [E.Mendez])
06:52.20 20.9% 00:08.06 06:52.20     00:05:41.00 00:01:11.20
Race 40a: Girls Ltwt 4x Flight @ 03:35 PM
1st 3 Conestoga
(A.Connell, K.Hudson, A.Zibinski, A.Sarkisian)
05:25.60     05:25.60     00:05:25.60  
2nd 5 Germantown Friends
(O.Jain, S.Pancoe, T.Curry, R.Genyk)
05:36.78 3.4% 00:11.18 05:36.78     00:05:25.60 00:00:11.18
3rd 4 Egg Harbor
(K.Barron, E.Autuore, J.Moran, J.Hendricks)
05:40.12 4.5% 00:03.34 05:40.12     00:05:25.60 00:00:14.52
4th 1 Springside Chestnut Hill
(M.Karoly, S.Djerassi, L.Noble, G.Tasman)
05:46.29 6.4% 00:06.17 05:46.29     00:05:25.60 00:00:20.69
5th 2 Sacred Heart Country Day
(L.Johnson, A.Gargano, S.Mulgrew, H.Bushner)
05:53.22 8.5% 00:06.93 05:53.22     00:05:25.60 00:00:27.62
Race 41a: Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 @ 03:40 PM
1st 3 Mount Saint Joseph
(E.McGreevey, V.Matsinger, S.Hughes, Z.Ramos, M.Whalen, G.Little, R.Sandquist, K.CORDERO, [L.Maiale])
05:03.06     05:03.06     00:05:03.06  
2nd 4 Merion Mercy
(K.Barton, E.Parker, A.Adams, S.Jensen, M.Gregitis, N.Stefan, B.Kayes, O.Anderson, [M.Zeris])
05:04.52 0.5% 00:01.46 05:04.52     00:05:03.06 00:00:01.46
3rd 2 Holy Spirit
(M.Oleksiak, K.McDevitt, S.Di Ianni, O.Valiante, C.Malia, C.McGettigan, C.Miller, A.Kelly, [B.Chiari])
05:05.64 0.9% 00:01.12 05:05.64     00:05:03.06 00:00:02.58
Race 41b: Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 @ 03:45 PM
1st 3 Montclair
(E.Levendosky, R.Rosenberg, R.Brown, N.Burton, G.Harvey, N.May, N.Alvarado-Silverman, C.Sokolic, [H.Meisler])
05:10.99     05:10.99     00:05:10.99  
2nd 5 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(M.Montilla, S.Dempsher, B.Parker, A.Jordan, E.Brown, S.McKenney, J.Bowman, A.Chaudhry, [M.Nece])
05:20.95 3.2% 00:09.96 05:20.95     00:05:10.99 00:00:09.96
3rd 4 Haddonfield Crew
(S.Murphy, N.Zucca, K.Loue, E.Campo, G.Bowman, J.Honigfeld, A.Palavage, X.Shi, [L.Mackey])
05:30.11 6.1% 00:09.16 05:30.11     00:05:10.99 00:00:19.12
4th 2 Ocean City HS
(D.Menchen, A.Lawn, B.Tarr, E.Franckle, S.Shannon, B.Kistler, K.Matera, L.Stadler, [N.Nunan])
05:40.48 9.5% 00:10.37 05:40.48     00:05:10.99 00:00:29.49
Race 42a: Girls 2nd 8+ Flight @ 03:50 PM
1st 4 Mount Saint Joseph
(S.ALTOMARE, A.cianciulli, B.McGillin, J.DiPietro, D.Kosman, N.Lawlor, E.Tenzinger, M.Finnegan, [A.Clark])
05:10.30     05:10.30     00:05:10.30  
2nd 3 Holy Spirit
(T.Slattery, K.McCully, E.Shober, S.Boyle, S.Miller, R.Highberger, O.Torres, M.GIVEN, [N.Mayer])
05:10.87 0.2% 00:00.57 05:10.87     00:05:10.30 00:00:00.57
3rd 2 Oakcrest
(J.Quish, C.Brennan, E.Perez, K.Duffy, C.Bustos, C.Lindsay, K.Arroyo, A.Phelps, [K.Carrigan])
05:31.26 6.8% 00:20.39 05:31.26     00:05:10.30 00:00:20.96
4th 5 Atlantic City
(K.Ali, N.Disandro, R.Rodriguez, A.Toure, S.Terry, N.Fabi, V.Morris, K.Burns, [F.Martinez])
05:34.67 7.9% 00:03.41 05:34.67     00:05:10.30 00:00:24.37
5th 1 Archbishop Carroll
(K.Carlin, C.Shea, Z.Minasian, S.Streko, J.Kraft, a.Lomax, A.Romano, L.Iacovella, [C.Fitzpatrick])
06:15.35 21.0% 00:40.68 06:15.35     00:05:10.30 00:01:05.05
Race 43a: Girls Varsity 1x Flight 1 @ 03:55 PM
1st 3 Germantown Academy (J.Zettlemoyer) 06:05.50     06:05.50     00:06:05.50  
2nd 5 Rutherford (G.Seehaus) 06:13.32 2.1% 00:07.82 06:13.32     00:06:05.50 00:00:07.82
3rd 4 Sacred Heart Country Day (C.Garvey) 06:20.71 4.2% 00:07.39 06:20.71     00:06:05.50 00:00:15.21
4th 2 Concord HS (N.Teichman) 06:44.20 10.6% 00:23.49 06:44.20     00:06:05.50 00:00:38.70
Race 43b: Girls Varsity 1x Flight 2 @ 04:00 PM
1st 2 Cedar Creek High School (J.Oudemans) 06:49.38     06:49.38     00:06:49.38  
2nd 5 Holy Spirit (S.Kelly) 06:54.60 1.3% 00:05.22 06:54.60     00:06:49.38 00:00:05.22
3rd 3 Perk Valley (I.Moser) 07:22.00 8.0% 00:27.40 07:22.00     00:06:49.38 00:00:32.62
4th 4 Strath Haven (G.Alberts) 07:28.07 9.5% 00:06.07 07:28.07     00:06:49.38 00:00:38.69
Race 44a: Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 @ 04:05 PM
1st 4 Ridgewood Crew (J.Hefferon, B.Callaghan) 05:42.00     05:42.00     00:05:42.00  
2nd 2 Conestoga (C.Robins, L.Phelan) 05:46.87 1.4% 00:04.87 05:46.87     00:05:42.00 00:00:04.87
3rd 3 Hatboro Horsham High School (J.Yorko, T.Gilad) 05:51.85 2.9% 00:04.98 05:51.85     00:05:42.00 00:00:09.85
4th 5 Haddon Twp (K.Shuttleworth, R.Glavan) 06:08.87 7.9% 00:17.02 06:08.87     00:05:42.00 00:00:26.87
5th 1 Strath Haven (K.Ferrie, E.Damico) 06:12.69 9.0% 00:03.82 06:12.69     00:05:42.00 00:00:30.69
6th 6 Penn Charter B (M.Whitehead, H.Webb) 06:12.69 9.0%   06:12.69     00:05:42.00 00:00:30.69
Race 44b: Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 @ 04:10 PM
1st 1 Germantown Academy (i.lillis, K.Nunes) 06:09.30     06:09.30     00:06:09.30  
2nd 6 Baldwin (S.Douglas, N.Schork) 06:10.66 0.4% 00:01.36 06:10.66     00:06:09.30 00:00:01.36
3rd 3 Penn Charter A (R.Gordon, S.Pogrebivsky) 06:23.62 3.9% 00:12.96 06:23.62     00:06:09.30 00:00:14.32
4th 4 Egg Harbor (E.Griffith, S.Szypula) 06:25.44 4.4% 00:01.82 06:25.44     00:06:09.30 00:00:16.14
5th 5 Teaneck HS (S.Gutierrez, K.Ranjan) 06:49.12 10.8% 00:23.68 06:49.12     00:06:09.30 00:00:39.82
6th 2 Leonia Crew (F.Liu, T.Cubillos) 07:02.92 14.5% 00:13.80 07:02.92     00:06:09.30 00:00:53.62
Race 45a: Girls Varsity 2- Flight @ 04:15 PM
1st 4 Upper Merion HS A (K.Yatsko, M.Rodriguez) 06:30.89     06:30.89     00:06:30.89  
2nd 3 Upper Merion HS B (S.CASTANEDA, L.Fabia) 06:31.99 0.3% 00:01.10 06:31.99     00:06:30.89 00:00:01.10
Race 46a: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 @ 04:20 PM
1st 3 Episcopal PA
(H.potter, L.Zecca, m.lindblad, A.Eringis, [L.Yao])
05:26.17     05:26.17     00:05:26.17  
2nd 5 Egg Harbor
(R.Suthard, A.Bossi, N.Baliszewski, M.Barbieri, [A.Battaglini])
05:31.41 1.6% 00:05.24 05:31.41     00:05:26.17 00:00:05.24
3rd 4 Mainland
(K.Mullin, J.Rosado, S.Petrova, P.Bacharach, [R.Kelley])
05:34.33 2.5% 00:02.92 05:34.33     00:05:26.17 00:00:08.16
4th 2 Absegami
(C.West, A.Schafer, h.marr, M.Dorsett, [M.Murphy])
05:35.50 2.9% 00:01.17 05:35.50     00:05:26.17 00:00:09.33
5th 1 Eustace
(D.Eliason, N.Alleva, M.WENZKE, C.Biernacki, [J.Carita])
05:47.90 6.7% 00:12.40 05:47.90     00:05:26.17 00:00:21.73
6th 6 Churchill Crew
(L.Levy, A.Means, N.Wilson, T.Russo, [J.Brown])
06:27.72 18.9% 00:39.82 06:27.72     00:05:26.17 00:01:01.55
Race 46b: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 @ 04:25 PM
1st 2 Radnor
(C.Ressler, A.Chardonnet, G.Logioia, K.Lally, [S.Kallick])
05:39.90     05:39.90     00:05:39.90  
2nd 3 Merion Mercy
(K.Maurer, M.McDermott, M.Leone, E.Messina, [M.Gilligan])
05:49.99 3.0% 00:10.09 05:49.99     00:05:39.90 00:00:10.09
3rd 4 North Arlington Crew A
(B.Carlo, C.Austin, B.Wilson, L.Infante, [M.Ozbay])
05:52.10 3.6% 00:02.11 05:52.10     00:05:39.90 00:00:12.20
4th 1 Lower Merion
(E.Steinman, C.Boutselis, G.George, C.Hoffman, [S.Clark])
06:04.56 7.3% 00:12.46 06:04.56     00:05:39.90 00:00:24.66
5th 5 Belleville
(V.Felipe, A.Nguyen, K.Renta, S.Embaby, [I.Rosa])
06:14.35 10.1% 00:09.79 06:14.35     00:05:39.90 00:00:34.45
Race 46c: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 @ 04:30 PM
1st 3 Philadelphia City Rowing A
(H.Sdao, M.Amihava, D.Nemati, H.Pearlman, [E.St. John Sutton])
05:40.37     05:40.37     00:05:40.37  
2nd 2 Ocean City HS
(G.Witasick, L.Wan, A.Kelly, J.Taylor, [A.Love])
05:51.28 3.2% 00:10.91 05:51.28     00:05:40.37 00:00:10.91
3rd 4 Agnes Irwin
(J.Minker, I.Porter, R.silvi, V.Patel, [C.Meltzer])
06:02.73 6.6% 00:11.45 06:02.73     00:05:40.37 00:00:22.36
4th 5 Harriton
(S.Amadio, C.Carminati, A.Glazer, O.Goryl, [C.Seward])
06:18.54 11.2% 00:15.81 06:18.54     00:05:40.37 00:00:38.17
5th 1 OLMA Crew
(F.Campo, A.Caterina, E.Lam, J.Lim, [K.Bachich])
06:52.34 21.1% 00:33.80 06:52.34     00:05:40.37 00:01:11.97
Race 46d: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 @ 04:35 PM
1st 3 Nutley
(G.Lentini, A.Allison, S.PANSO, A.Concepcion, [L.Modica])
05:46.08     05:46.08     00:05:46.08  
2nd 1 Owen J Roberts
(S.Aguirre, L.Healy, M.Amy, E.Chew, [G.Monteleone])
05:56.26 2.9% 00:10.18 05:56.26     00:05:46.08 00:00:10.18
3rd 4 Atlantic City A
(J.Taimanglo, H.Huff, S.Dickson, E.Rafter, [R.Borja])
06:03.39 5.0% 00:07.13 06:03.39     00:05:46.08 00:00:17.31
4th 2 Philadelphia City Rowing B
(K.Romano, N.Reynolds, J.Nunez, C.kapps-gibson, [C.Collazo-Deleon])
06:05.42 5.6% 00:02.03 06:05.42     00:05:46.08 00:00:19.34
Race 46e: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 5 @ 04:40 PM
1st 4 Atlantic City B
(E.Rubino, B.Brugger, O.Kolodziejska, J.Iannelli, [M.Holl])
05:53.30     05:53.30     00:05:53.30  
2nd 2 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(R.Lucas, C.Pendino, M.Regan, S.Varrell, [K.Malta])
05:53.87 0.2% 00:00.57 05:53.87     00:05:53.30 00:00:00.57
3rd 3 Unionville
(C.Savant, J.Pinamont, O.Savant, M.Turner, [T.Tayoun])
06:01.77 2.4% 00:07.90 06:01.77     00:05:53.30 00:00:08.47
4th 1 Cedar Creek High School
(L.Stollenwerk, N.Martin, A.Begasse, P.McColgan, [H.Long])
06:10.32 4.8% 00:08.55 06:10.32     00:05:53.30 00:00:17.02
5th 5 North Arlington Crew B
(B.Cappuccino, Y.Gonzalez, k.cappuccino, A.McCann, [D.Camacho])
06:23.05 8.4% 00:12.73 06:23.05     00:05:53.30 00:00:29.75
Race 47a: Girls Varsity 4x Flight @ 04:45 PM
1st 4 Haddon Twp
(A.Sperlunto, L.Kairys, O.Herbstrit, N.Boonin)
05:35.40     05:35.40     00:05:35.40  
2nd 2 Springside Chestnut Hill
(L.Burckhardt, E.Lutz, G.Youngren, A.Miller)
05:39.55 1.2% 00:04.15 05:39.55     00:05:35.40 00:00:04.15
3rd 1 Academy of Notre Dame
(M.McDonald, K.Sarmiento, S.Ruggieri, O.Whytosek)
05:59.91 7.3% 00:20.36 05:59.91     00:05:35.40 00:00:24.51
4th 5 Ridgewood Crew
(B.Burke, C.Brover, E.Gilman, S.Gilman)
06:06.93 9.4% 00:07.02 06:06.93     00:05:35.40 00:00:31.53
5th 6 Owen J Roberts
(A.Williams, K.Sayers, C.Hills, M.Tucker)
06:10.14 10.4% 00:03.21 06:10.14     00:05:35.40 00:00:34.74
3 Conestoga
(C.Gosnear, M.Beirne, L.Alcorn, E.Hompe)
Scratch              
Race 48a: Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 @ 04:50 PM
1st 4 Mount Saint Joseph
(S.Eble, C.KNOX, O.Tice-Carroll, M.Lauinger, A.Hunt, M.Carlton, D.Mischler, A.Uzzo, [S.Ghantous])
04:54.41     04:54.41     00:04:54.41  
2nd 3 Merion Mercy
(s.horn, S.Maurer, E.Schrieber, E.romano, K.Devlieger, C.Schrieber, K.Farrell, M.Lamb, [M.Collington])
04:56.10 0.6% 00:01.69 04:56.10     00:04:54.41 00:00:01.69
3rd 2 Holy Spirit
(A.Reale, E.Welsh, K.Magee, S.Stoll, K.Reganato, R.Costa, D.Larotonda, B.Stone, [O.Labrum])
04:57.58 1.1% 00:01.48 04:57.58     00:04:54.41 00:00:03.17
4th 5 Montclair
(D.Van Winden, J.Walpole, A.Connors, J.Burstein, C.Day, K.Freedman, T.Mattox, T.Nedzi, [I.Corriere])
05:05.43 3.7% 00:07.85 05:05.43     00:04:54.41 00:00:11.02
5th 1 WJ Crew
(K.Porter, A.Phelps, C.Biesecker, K.Owens, E.Schuettler, M.Crenca, A.Byrnes, A.Cardoni, [A.La Vina])
05:17.41 7.8% 00:11.98 05:17.41     00:04:54.41 00:00:23.00
Race 48b: Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 @ 04:55 PM
1st 2 Atlantic City
(J.Walters, L.Stinson, J.Craig, A.Person, M.Gragg, G.Mcguckin, A.Gragg, D.Naoum, [L.Storr])
05:12.12     05:12.12     00:05:12.12  
2nd 4 Archbishop Carroll
(C.O'Sullivan, G.Gordon, M.Greeley, F.Rymal, C.Dowd, S.Connor, D.Caruso, K.Finley, [M.Clay])
05:14.83 0.9% 00:02.71 05:14.83     00:05:12.12 00:00:02.71
3rd 5 Oakcrest
(M.Ross, T.Phy, H.Crispell, V.Thies, A.Bennett, G.Johnson, A.Johnston, T.Robinson, [K.Bradley])
05:18.32 2.0% 00:03.49 05:18.32     00:05:12.12 00:00:06.20
4th 3 Radnor
(o.chase, Y.Gu, A.Duffy, O.Robinson, K.Hamill, l.bracaglia, C.DiMarcantonio, C.Cardamone, [C.Lorenz])
05:25.61 4.3% 00:07.29 05:25.61     00:05:12.12 00:00:13.49
Race 48c: Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 @ 05:00 PM
1st 2 Bonner/Prendergast
(V.Brooks, E.Sheetz, D.Covert, A.Savage, C.Savage, B.Rementer, C.McDonald, T.McShea, [A.Wesolowski])
05:17.16     05:17.16     00:05:17.16  
2nd 4 Shipley
(E.Scornavacchi, A.Neilson, A.Semerjian, J.Shannon, Z.Helmers, G.Acchione, K.Moore, A.Leavy, [A.Iqbal])
05:22.82 1.8% 00:05.66 05:22.82     00:05:17.16 00:00:05.66
3rd 3 Charter School of Wilmington A
(E.Schulze, E.Raden, K.Edmiston, N.Shannon, A.Goliaszewski, A.Duke, A.Glenn, M.Hidalgo, [C.Ros])
05:54.95 11.9% 00:32.13 05:54.95     00:05:17.16 00:00:37.79
4th 5 Charter School of Wilmington B
(E.Sweeney, L.Sullivan, L.Cole, J.Canning, A.Stiebris, J.Edler, E.Houser, H.Storm, [A.Rao])
06:06.66 15.6% 00:11.71 06:06.66     00:05:17.16 00:00:49.50
Page 1 of   1 Printed: 2015-Apr-20 06:07 PM