2015 5th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
Official Results
Place Lane Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Winning Split
Race 1a: Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 1 @ 08:30 AM
1st 1 Germantown Academy  (E. Placeholder1) 06:42.20     06:42.20     00:06:42.20  
2nd 4 Germantown Friends  (L. Cartrite) 06:48.95 1.7% 00:06.75 06:48.95     00:06:42.20 00:00:06.75
3rd 5 Roman Catholic B  (A. Perez) 07:07.58 6.3% 00:18.63 07:07.58     00:06:42.20 00:00:25.38
4th 2 Roman Catholic C  (J. Conway) 07:16.97 8.6% 00:09.39 07:16.97     00:06:42.20 00:00:34.77
5th 3 Holy Spirit  (D. Mitchell) 08:28.75 26.5% 01:11.78 08:28.75     00:06:42.20 00:01:46.55
Race 1b: Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 2 @ 08:35 AM
1st 1 Strath Haven  (E. Subers) 06:00.99     06:00.99     00:06:00.99  
2nd 4 Hatboro Horsham High School  (Y. Gilad) 06:15.88 4.1% 00:14.89 06:15.88     00:06:00.99 00:00:14.89
3rd 2 North Arlington Crew  (H. Ribeiro) 06:52.94 14.4% 00:37.06 06:52.94     00:06:00.99 00:00:51.95
4th 3 Roman Catholic A  (N. Mai) 07:29.93 24.6% 00:36.99 07:29.93     00:06:00.99 00:01:28.94
5th 5 Friends Select  (T. Fallon) 08:00.26 33.0% 00:30.33 08:00.26     00:06:00.99 00:01:59.27
Race 2a: Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 @ 08:40 AM
1st 3 Germantown Friends  (J. Wright) 05:46.60     05:46.60     00:05:46.60  
2nd 5 Ridgewood Crew  (M. Hurst) 06:03.50 4.9% 00:16.90 06:03.50     00:05:46.60 00:00:16.90
3rd 2 Shipley  (J. Bruno) 06:23.25 10.6% 00:19.75 06:23.25     00:05:46.60 00:00:36.65
4th 4 Churchill Crew B  (R. Pasco) 06:40.18 15.5% 00:16.93 06:40.18     00:05:46.60 00:00:53.58
5th 1 Teaneck HS  (J. Hamilton) 07:36.33 31.7% 00:56.15 07:36.33     00:05:46.60 00:01:49.73
Race 2b: Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 @ 08:45 AM
1st 2 Roman Catholic  (S. Luu) 06:15.00     06:15.00     00:06:15.00  
2nd 3 Churchill Crew A  (A. Albert) 06:30.95 4.3% 00:15.95 06:30.95     00:06:15.00 00:00:15.95
3rd 4 Holy Spirit  (J. Moses) 06:37.66 6.0% 00:06.71 06:37.66     00:06:15.00 00:00:22.66
4th 5 Churchill Crew C  (A. Stern) 07:07.97 14.1% 00:30.31 07:07.97     00:06:15.00 00:00:52.97
1 Germantown Academy  (S. Trombetta) Scratch              
Race 4a: Boys Freshman 4+ Flight @ 08:50 AM
1st 2 La Salle  (J. Schwarz) 05:47.13     05:47.13     00:05:47.13  
2nd 4 Montclair  (M. Kaplan) 05:58.71 3.3% 00:11.58 05:58.71     00:05:47.13 00:00:11.58
3rd 3 Bonner/Prendergast  (L. Salter) 06:04.15 4.9% 00:05.44 06:04.15     00:05:47.13 00:00:17.02
4th 5 Holy Spirit  (M. Raguso-Failla) 06:10.65 6.8% 00:06.50 06:10.65     00:05:47.13 00:00:23.52
Race 6a: Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 @ 08:55 AM
1st 6 Don Bosco  (C. McNamara) 05:30.61     05:30.61     00:05:30.61  
2nd 1 Conestoga  (L. Bobber) 05:34.06 1.0% 00:03.45 05:34.06     00:05:30.61 00:00:03.45
3rd 5 The Haverford School  (R. Haabestad) 05:43.19 3.8% 00:09.13 05:43.19     00:05:30.61 00:00:12.58
4th 4 Shipley  (K. mahtab) 05:51.46 6.3% 00:08.27 05:51.46     00:05:30.61 00:00:20.85
5th 2 Germantown Friends  (G. Arms) 05:58.23 8.4% 00:06.77 05:58.23     00:05:30.61 00:00:27.62
6th 3 Bergen Catholic A  (G. Rodriguez) 07:01.19 27.4% 01:02.96 07:01.19     00:05:30.61 00:01:30.58
Race 6b: Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 @ 09:00 AM
1st 2 Penn Charter  (G. Robertson) 06:00.32     06:00.32     00:06:00.32  
2nd 5 Springside Chestnut Hill  (M. Greenstreet-Akman) 06:06.65 1.8% 00:06.33 06:06.65     00:06:00.32 00:00:06.33
3rd 1 Friends Select  (P. Sieg) 06:11.35 3.1% 00:04.70 06:11.35     00:06:00.32 00:00:11.03
4th 3 Bergen Catholic B  (A. Poulos) 06:28.35 7.8% 00:17.00 06:28.35     00:06:00.32 00:00:28.03
5th 4 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia  (J. Williams) 07:24.10 23.3% 00:55.75 07:24.10     00:06:00.32 00:01:23.78
Race 7a: Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 @ 09:05 AM
1st 4 Saratoga  (p. young) 05:03.10     05:03.10     00:05:03.10  
2nd 5 Conestoga  (Z. Simpson) 05:12.26 3.0% 00:09.16 05:12.26     00:05:03.10 00:00:09.16
3rd 1 The Haverford School A  (A. Farmer) 05:12.33 3.0% 00:00.07 05:12.33     00:05:03.10 00:00:09.23
4th 3 Ridgewood Crew  (E. Hida) 05:15.14 4.0% 00:02.81 05:15.14     00:05:03.10 00:00:12.04
5th 2 Roman Catholic  (M. Leyland) 05:26.24 7.6% 00:11.10 05:26.24     00:05:03.10 00:00:23.14
Race 7b: Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 @ 09:10 AM
1st 4 The Haverford School A  (R. Soslow) 05:23.77     05:23.77     00:05:23.77  
2nd 2 Don Bosco  (J. Bucher) 05:24.76 0.3% 00:00.99 05:24.76     00:05:23.77 00:00:00.99
3rd 3 Montclair  (G. Finnell) 05:41.81 5.6% 00:17.05 05:41.81     00:05:23.77 00:00:18.04
4th 5 Bergen Catholic  (G. Nargizian) 06:50.41 26.8% 01:08.60 06:50.41     00:05:23.77 00:01:26.64
Race 9a: Boys JV 1x Flight @ 09:15 AM
1st 3 Fort Plain  (E. Sammons) 05:18.17     05:18.17     00:05:18.17  
2nd 5 Bergen Tech  (T. Ranjan) 05:35.21 5.4% 00:17.04 05:35.21     00:05:18.17 00:00:17.04
3rd 1 Leonia Crew  (N. Ismail) 05:43.69 8.0% 00:08.48 05:43.69     00:05:18.17 00:00:25.52
4th 4 Upper Dublin  (J. Fernsler) 05:46.78 9.0% 00:03.09 05:46.78     00:05:18.17 00:00:28.61
5th 2 Friends Select  (H. Horst-Martz) 06:04.73 14.6% 00:17.95 06:04.73     00:05:18.17 00:00:46.56
6th 6 Haddon Twp  (M. Kressel) 06:41.29 26.1% 00:36.56 06:41.29     00:05:18.17 00:01:23.12
Race 10a: Boys JV 2x Flight 1 @ 09:25 AM
1st 4 Don Bosco  (T. Kisala) 05:41.93     05:41.93     00:05:41.93  
2nd 5 Roman Catholic A  (W. Robb) 05:44.33 0.7% 00:02.40 05:44.33     00:05:41.93 00:00:02.40
3rd 6 Germantown Academy  (J. Taggart) 06:10.02 8.2% 00:25.69 06:10.02     00:05:41.93 00:00:28.09
4th 2 Leonia Crew  (M. Kennelly) 06:16.30 10.1% 00:06.28 06:16.30     00:05:41.93 00:00:34.37
5th 3 Bonner/Prendergast  (C. Garvey) 06:25.95 12.9% 00:09.65 06:25.95     00:05:41.93 00:00:44.02
Race 10b: Boys JV 2x Flight 2 @ 09:30 AM
1st 2 Shipley  (D. Ramsey) 05:14.36     05:14.36     00:05:14.36  
2nd 1 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia  (M. Dogan) 05:27.88 4.3% 00:13.52 05:27.88     00:05:14.36 00:00:13.52
3rd 3 Montclair  (D. Velez) 05:39.59 8.0% 00:11.71 05:39.59     00:05:14.36 00:00:25.23
4th 6 Roman Catholic B  (K. Tryon) 05:47.95 10.7% 00:08.36 05:47.95     00:05:14.36 00:00:33.59
5th 4 Teaneck HS  (W. Giel) 05:50.53 11.5% 00:02.58 05:50.53     00:05:14.36 00:00:36.17
5 Bergen Catholic  (E. Pfleging-Howes) Scratch              
Race 12a: Boys JV 4x Flight 1 @ 09:35 AM
1st 5 Roman Catholic  (D. Rostucher) 04:53.11     04:53.11     00:04:53.11  
2nd 3 Conestoga  (R. Hollinger) 05:04.45 3.9% 00:11.34 05:04.45     00:04:53.11 00:00:11.34
3rd 6 Penn Charter  (S. Flemming) 05:17.00 8.2% 00:12.55 05:17.00     00:04:53.11 00:00:23.89
4th 2 Bergen Catholic  (J. Delara) 05:17.77 8.4% 00:00.77 05:17.77     00:04:53.11 00:00:24.66
5th 1 Ridgewood Crew  (C. Koontz) 05:19.34 8.9% 00:01.57 05:19.34     00:04:53.11 00:00:26.23
6th 4 Mainland  (J. Babb) 05:21.57 9.7% 00:02.23 05:21.57     00:04:53.11 00:00:28.46
Race 12b: Boys JV 4x Flight 2 @ 09:40 AM
1st 6 The Haverford School  (S. Zelov) 09:36.68     09:36.68     00:09:36.68  
2nd 4 Haddon Twp  (p. revier) 09:47.73 1.9% 00:11.05 09:47.73     00:09:36.68 00:00:11.05
3rd 1 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia  (W. Shepherd) 09:53.87 3.0% 00:06.14 09:53.87     00:09:36.68 00:00:17.19
4th 5 Shipley  (V. Salamon) 09:55.45 3.3% 00:01.58 09:55.45     00:09:36.68 00:00:18.77
5th 2 Montclair  (J. MacCallum) 09:58.66 3.8% 00:03.21 09:58.66     00:09:36.68 00:00:21.98
6th 3 Springside Chestnut Hill  (W. Newbold) 10:12.31 6.2% 00:13.65 10:12.31     00:09:36.68 00:00:35.63
Race 14a: Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 @ 09:45 AM
1st 3 Montclair  (K. Jensen) 05:15.80     05:15.80     00:05:15.80  
2nd 4 Philadelphia City Rowing A  (J. Garcia) 05:31.13 4.9% 00:15.33 05:31.13     00:05:15.80 00:00:15.33
3rd 2 Roman Catholic A  (C. Saunders) 05:33.95 5.7% 00:02.82 05:33.95     00:05:15.80 00:00:18.15
4th 5 North Arlington Crew  (J. Antunes) 05:48.58 10.4% 00:14.63 05:48.58     00:05:15.80 00:00:32.78
5th 1 Bergen Catholic  (A. Nargizian) 06:01.57 14.5% 00:12.99 06:01.57     00:05:15.80 00:00:45.77
6th 6 Roman Catholic B  (J. Junod) 06:01.68 14.5% 00:00.11 06:01.68     00:05:15.80 00:00:45.88
Race 14b: Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 @ 09:50 AM
1st 6 The Haverford School  (G. Kirwan) 05:18.14     05:18.14     00:05:18.14  
2nd 4 Bonner/Prendergast  (P. Martin) 05:25.35 2.3% 00:07.21 05:25.35     00:05:18.14 00:00:07.21
3rd 1 Germantown Academy  (D. Wentz) 05:44.75 8.4% 00:19.40 05:44.75     00:05:18.14 00:00:26.61
4th 2 Upper Dublin  (L. Massey) 05:46.14 8.8% 00:01.39 05:46.14     00:05:18.14 00:00:28.00
5th 5 Philadelphia City Rowing B  (D. Smith) 06:13.98 17.6% 00:27.84 06:13.98     00:05:18.14 00:00:55.84
6th 3 St. Peters Prep  (A. Applegarth) 06:32.76 23.5% 00:18.78 06:32.76     00:05:18.14 00:01:14.62
Race 15a: Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 @ 09:55 AM
1st 3 Father Judge  (P. Blumenstein) 04:59.98     04:59.98     00:04:59.98  
2nd 5 Christian Brothers  (C. Mayro) 05:04.87 1.6% 00:04.89 05:04.87     00:04:59.98 00:00:04.89
3rd 1 Atlantic City  (J. Owen) 05:09.23 3.1% 00:04.36 05:09.23     00:04:59.98 00:00:09.25
4th 2 Episcopal PA  (G. Kearney) 05:09.51 3.2% 00:00.28 05:09.51     00:04:59.98 00:00:09.53
5th 4 St. Joseph Prep  (A. Burke) 05:14.30 4.8% 00:04.79 05:14.30     00:04:59.98 00:00:14.32
Race 15b: Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 @ 10:00 AM
1st 3 Mainland  (S. CARR) 05:08.35     05:08.35     00:05:08.35  
2nd 4 The Haverford School  (C. Delaney) 05:13.36 1.6% 00:05.01 05:13.36     00:05:08.35 00:00:05.01
3rd 1 St. Peters Prep  (J. Ponterdolph) 05:21.45 4.2% 00:08.09 05:21.45     00:05:08.35 00:00:13.10
4th 2 Haddonfield Crew  (C. Fagan) 05:26.00 5.7% 00:04.55 05:26.00     00:05:08.35 00:00:17.65
5th 5 Upper Merion HS  (J. McNally) 05:31.40 7.5% 00:05.40 05:31.40     00:05:08.35 00:00:23.05
Race 15c: Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 3 @ 10:05 AM
1st 5 Egg Harbor  (E. Battisti) 05:20.50     05:20.50     00:05:20.50  
2nd 2 St. Augustine  (G. Mainiero) 05:31.39 3.4% 00:10.89 05:31.39     00:05:20.50 00:00:10.89
3rd 3 Roman Catholic  (J. Banford) 05:31.81 3.5% 00:00.42 05:31.81     00:05:20.50 00:00:11.31
4th 4 Kearny  (Z. Myers) 05:40.80 6.3% 00:08.99 05:40.80     00:05:20.50 00:00:20.30
5th 1 Moorestown HS/Rowing  (T. Wagner) 05:43.87 7.3% 00:03.07 05:43.87     00:05:20.50 00:00:23.37
Race 16a: Boys Ltwt 4x Flight @ 10:10 AM
1st 3 Roman Catholic  (T. Judge) 04:50.00     04:50.00     00:04:50.00  
2nd 4 Conestoga  (M. Kling) 04:51.75 0.6% 00:01.75 04:51.75     00:04:50.00 00:00:01.75
3rd 2 The Haverford School  (D. Heffernan) 05:21.73 10.9% 00:29.98 05:21.73     00:04:50.00 00:00:31.73
Race 17a: Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight @ 10:15 AM
1st 4 St. Joseph Prep  (M. Ix) 04:23.54     04:23.54     00:04:23.54  
2nd 3 La Salle  (B. Foley) 04:25.83 0.9% 00:02.29 04:25.83     00:04:23.54 00:00:02.29
3rd 2 Don Bosco  (C. Mudrick) 04:38.12 5.5% 00:12.29 04:38.12     00:04:23.54 00:00:14.58
4th 5 Radnor  (S. Ching) 04:42.24 7.1% 00:04.12 04:42.24     00:04:23.54 00:00:18.70
5th 6 Moorestown HS/Rowing  (J. Gaffney) 04:43.29 7.5% 00:01.05 04:43.29     00:04:23.54 00:00:19.75
6th 1 St. Augustine  (H. WILBRAHAM) 04:44.20 7.8% 00:00.91 04:44.20     00:04:23.54 00:00:20.66
Race 18a: Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 @ 10:20 AM
1st 2 Mainland  (D. Hall) 04:34.10     04:34.10     00:04:34.10  
2nd 6 Jesuit College Prep of Dallas  (L. McCormack) 04:35.54 0.5% 00:01.44 04:35.54     00:04:34.10 00:00:01.44
3rd 3 La Salle A  (L. Kelley) 04:35.78 0.6% 00:00.24 04:35.78     00:04:34.10 00:00:01.68
4th 4 St. Augustine A  (S. Champoux) 04:44.87 3.9% 00:09.09 04:44.87     00:04:34.10 00:00:10.77
5th 1 Archbishop Carroll  (Z. Ziernicki) 04:57.08 8.4% 00:12.21 04:57.08     00:04:34.10 00:00:22.98
6th 5 Ocean City HS  (M. Baldini) 05:49.04 27.3% 00:51.96 05:49.04     00:04:34.10 00:01:14.94
Race 18b: Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 @ 10:25 AM
1st 6 La Salle B  (D. Tento) 04:39.74     04:39.74     00:04:39.74  
2nd 4 Holy Spirit  (T. Tran) 04:48.33 3.1% 00:08.59 04:48.33     00:04:39.74 00:00:08.59
3rd 5 St. Joseph Prep  (T. Carter) 04:52.82 4.7% 00:04.49 04:52.82     00:04:39.74 00:00:13.08
4th 2 Fordham Prep  (C. Laskay) 04:59.51 7.1% 00:06.69 04:59.51     00:04:39.74 00:00:19.77
5th 1 Moorestown HS/Rowing  (A. Gilson) 05:03.08 8.3% 00:03.57 05:03.08     00:04:39.74 00:00:23.34
6th 3 St. Augustine B  (D. Davis) 05:24.29 15.9% 00:21.21 05:24.29     00:04:39.74 00:00:44.55
Race 19a: Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 @ 10:30 AM
1st 3 Germantown Academy  (Z. Burkhart) 05:22.46     05:22.46     00:05:22.46  
2nd 4 Friends Select  (A. Williams) 05:31.47 2.8% 00:09.01 05:31.47     00:05:22.46 00:00:09.01
3rd 2 Roman Catholic A  (B. Farrell) 05:42.19 6.1% 00:10.72 05:42.19     00:05:22.46 00:00:19.73
4th 5 Montclair  (A. Pollack) 05:45.22 7.1% 00:03.03 05:45.22     00:05:22.46 00:00:22.76
Race 19b: Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 @ 10:35 AM
1st 3 Penn Charter  (E. Grugan) 05:45.92     05:45.92     00:05:45.92  
2nd 4 Episcopal PA  (M. Hughes) 05:53.77 2.3% 00:07.85 05:53.77     00:05:45.92 00:00:07.85
3rd 2 Conestoga  (T. Kao) 05:59.22 3.8% 00:05.45 05:59.22     00:05:45.92 00:00:13.30
4th 5 Don Bosco  (J. Mosca) 06:04.19 5.3% 00:04.97 06:04.19     00:05:45.92 00:00:18.27
Race 19c: Boys Varsity 1x Flight 3 @ 10:40 AM
1st 4 Shipley  (C. Taylor) 05:37.25     05:37.25     00:05:37.25  
2nd 5 Germantown Friends  (A. Berghella) 05:40.05 0.8% 00:02.80 05:40.05     00:05:37.25 00:00:02.80
3rd 2 Unionville  (C. Wardius) 05:57.68 6.1% 00:17.63 05:57.68     00:05:37.25 00:00:20.43
4th 1 Roman Catholic B  (S. Devlin) 06:07.43 8.9% 00:09.75 06:07.43     00:05:37.25 00:00:30.18
5th 3 Strath Haven  (A. Lombard) 06:11.06 10.0% 00:03.63 06:11.06     00:05:37.25 00:00:33.81
6th 6 Bergen Catholic  (J. Moynihan) 06:13.01 10.6% 00:01.95 06:13.01     00:05:37.25 00:00:35.76
Race 20a: Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 @ 10:45 AM
1st 3 Montclair  (J. Pew) 04:57.35     04:57.35     00:04:57.35  
2nd 5 Roman Catholic  (T. Kutchner) 05:00.70 1.1% 00:03.35 05:00.70     00:04:57.35 00:00:03.35
3rd 2 Ridgewood Crew  (B. Caltavuturo) 05:03.43 2.0% 00:02.73 05:03.43     00:04:57.35 00:00:06.08
4th 1 Conestoga  (M. Malarkey) 05:06.03 2.9% 00:02.60 05:06.03     00:04:57.35 00:00:08.68
5th 4 Friends Select  (E. Orts) 05:06.96 3.2% 00:00.93 05:06.96     00:04:57.35 00:00:09.61
6th 6 Haddon Twp A  (J. Weber) 05:34.86 12.6% 00:27.90 05:34.86     00:04:57.35 00:00:37.51
Race 20b: Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 @ 10:50 AM
1st 6 Penn Charter  (J. McDavid) 05:07.28     05:07.28     00:05:07.28  
2nd 4 The Haverford School  (C. Johnson-Burrus) 05:10.39 1.0% 00:03.11 05:10.39     00:05:07.28 00:00:03.11
3rd 3 Springside Chestnut Hill  (M. Miller) 05:16.60 3.0% 00:06.21 05:16.60     00:05:07.28 00:00:09.32
4th 5 Don Bosco  (T. Dwyer) 05:27.17 6.5% 00:10.57 05:27.17     00:05:07.28 00:00:19.89
5th 1 Harriton  (C. Akerblom) 05:33.70 8.6% 00:06.53 05:33.70     00:05:07.28 00:00:26.42
6th 2 Bonner/Prendergast  (c. smith) 06:01.23 17.6% 00:27.53 06:01.23     00:05:07.28 00:00:53.95
Race 20c: Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 @ 10:55 AM
1st 3 Haddon Twp B  (J. Egbert) 05:27.78     05:27.78     00:05:27.78  
2nd 6 Radnor  (E. Placeholder2) 05:27.78     05:27.78     00:05:27.78  
3rd 4 Germantown Academy  (N. Moeller) 05:38.50 3.3% 00:10.72 05:38.50     00:05:27.78 00:00:10.72
4th 2 North Arlington Crew  (V. Ribeiro) 05:46.26 5.6% 00:07.76 05:46.26     00:05:27.78 00:00:18.48
5th 5 Christian Brothers  (D. Guilfoyle) 05:51.86 7.3% 00:05.60 05:51.86     00:05:27.78 00:00:24.08
6th 1 Shipley  (Z. Brida) 05:54.17 8.1% 00:02.31 05:54.17     00:05:27.78 00:00:26.39
Race 21a: Boys Varsity 2- Flight @ 11:00 AM
3 Radnor  (J. Breen) 00:00.00              
Race 22a: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 @ 11:05 AM
1st 3 Episcopal PA  (W. Purtill) 04:41.59     04:41.59     00:04:41.59  
2nd 2 Christian Brothers  (D. Adams) 04:45.65 1.4% 00:04.06 04:45.65     00:04:41.59 00:00:04.06
3rd 4 St. Joseph Prep  (P. Johnson) 04:50.88 3.3% 00:05.23 04:50.88     00:04:41.59 00:00:09.29
4th 1 Radnor  (J. Bragdon) 04:54.94 4.7% 00:04.06 04:54.94     00:04:41.59 00:00:13.35
5th 5 St. Peters Prep  (C. Kuczynski) 04:55.46 4.9% 00:00.52 04:55.46     00:04:41.59 00:00:13.87
Race 22b: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 @ 11:10 AM
1st 2 Eustace  (A. Zimmermann) 04:57.50     04:57.50     00:04:57.50  
2nd 3 Father Judge  (A. Coelho) 05:06.09 2.9% 00:08.59 05:06.09     00:04:57.50 00:00:08.59
3rd 6 La Salle  (A. Barnish) 05:09.54 4.0% 00:03.45 05:09.54     00:04:57.50 00:00:12.04
4th 5 Absegami  (J. Wagner) 05:09.96 4.2% 00:00.42 05:09.96     00:04:57.50 00:00:12.46
5th 4 Collingswood  (C. Kaiser) 05:13.11 5.2% 00:03.15 05:13.11     00:04:57.50 00:00:15.61
6th 1 Atlantic City  (H. Pizagno) 05:15.38 6.0% 00:02.27 05:15.38     00:04:57.50 00:00:17.88
Race 22c: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 @ 11:15 AM
1st 3 Don Bosco  (M. Begonja) 05:11.16     05:11.16     00:05:11.16  
2nd 2 Bonner/Prendergast  (C. Lichterman) 05:20.28 2.9% 00:09.12 05:20.28     00:05:11.16 00:00:09.12
3rd 5 Upper Merion HS  (D. Jacobs) 05:31.95 6.7% 00:11.67 05:31.95     00:05:11.16 00:00:20.79
4th 4 Springside Chestnut Hill  (R. Bakes) 05:51.28 12.9% 00:19.33 05:51.28     00:05:11.16 00:00:40.12
5th 1 Churchill Crew  (A. Murren) 06:01.71 16.2% 00:10.43 06:01.71     00:05:11.16 00:00:50.55
6th 6 Ranney  (C. Rivera) 06:42.07 29.2% 00:40.36 06:42.07     00:05:11.16 00:01:30.91
Race 22d: Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 @ 11:20 AM
1st 6 The Haverford School  (L. Green) 05:06.34     05:06.34     00:05:06.34  
2nd 5 Vineland  (K. Leimeister) 05:19.28 4.2% 00:12.94 05:19.28     00:05:06.34 00:00:12.94
3rd 4 Unionville  (W. Sellers) 05:30.55 7.9% 00:11.27 05:30.55     00:05:06.34 00:00:24.21
4th 3 Lower Merion  (J. Scott) 05:35.87 9.6% 00:05.32 05:35.87     00:05:06.34 00:00:29.53
5th 1 Belleville  (J. Russo) 05:36.69 9.9% 00:00.82 05:36.69     00:05:06.34 00:00:30.35
6th 2 Nutley  (B. O'Brien) 06:07.16 19.9% 00:30.47 06:07.16     00:05:06.34 00:01:00.82
Race 23a: Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 @ 11:25 AM
1st 3 Roman Catholic  (W. Schmidt) 04:42.19     04:42.19     00:04:42.19  
2nd 4 Conestoga  (J. Novak) 04:48.04 2.1% 00:05.85 04:48.04     00:04:42.19 00:00:05.85
3rd 2 Haddon Twp  (E. tingley) 04:48.43 2.2% 00:00.39 04:48.43     00:04:42.19 00:00:06.24
4th 5 Teaneck HS  (Z. Mead) 05:19.18 13.1% 00:30.75 05:19.18     00:04:42.19 00:00:36.99
Race 23b: Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 @ 11:30 AM
1st 1 Bergen Catholic  (M. Weisbecker) 05:08.38     05:08.38     00:05:08.38  
2nd 3 Ridgewood Crew  (D. Literati) 05:12.86 1.5% 00:04.48 05:12.86     00:05:08.38 00:00:04.48
3rd 5 Owen J Roberts  (C. Hansen) 05:23.35 4.9% 00:10.49 05:23.35     00:05:08.38 00:00:14.97
4th 4 Absegami  (T. Butts) 05:25.80 5.6% 00:02.45 05:25.80     00:05:08.38 00:00:17.42
5th 2 Atlantic City  (A. Dewair) 05:35.01 8.6% 00:09.21 05:35.01     00:05:08.38 00:00:26.63
Race 24a: Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 @ 11:35 AM
1st 3 St. Joseph Prep  (S. Gennaro) 04:16.71     04:16.71     00:04:16.71  
2nd 1 Jesuit College Prep of Dallas  (J. Hofmeister) 04:20.56 1.5% 00:03.85 04:20.56     00:04:16.71 00:00:03.85
3rd 5 St. Augustine  (M. Oakley) 04:22.13 2.1% 00:01.57 04:22.13     00:04:16.71 00:00:05.42
4th 4 Ocean City HS  (N. DiMarco) 04:29.52 5.0% 00:07.39 04:29.52     00:04:16.71 00:00:12.81
5th 2 La Salle  (V. Armetta) 04:31.59 5.8% 00:02.07 04:31.59     00:04:16.71 00:00:14.88
6th 6 Mainland  (D. Davis) 04:34.32 6.9% 00:02.73 04:34.32     00:04:16.71 00:00:17.61
Race 24b: Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 @ 11:40 AM
1st 5 Holy Spirit  (B. Hanson) 04:22.50     04:22.50     00:04:22.50  
2nd 1 Fordham Prep  (M. Ptucha) 04:28.20 2.2% 00:05.70 04:28.20     00:04:22.50 00:00:05.70
3rd 6 Moorestown HS/Rowing  (D. O'Sullivan) 04:30.53 3.1% 00:02.33 04:30.53     00:04:22.50 00:00:08.03
4th 3 Archbishop Carroll  (S. Arechabala) 04:40.82 7.0% 00:10.29 04:40.82     00:04:22.50 00:00:18.32
5th 4 Eustace  (J. propp) 04:57.21 13.2% 00:16.39 04:57.21     00:04:22.50 00:00:34.71
6th 2 Charter School of Wilmington  (B. Leifheit) 05:19.49 21.7% 00:22.28 05:19.49     00:04:22.50 00:00:56.99
Race 3a: Boys Novice 4+ Flight @ 11:50 AM
1st 8 Belleville  (K. Calderon) 05:38.95     05:38.95     12:00:24.00 12:06:02.95
2nd 12 Don Bosco  (M. Duffy) 05:41.89 0.9% 00:02.94 05:41.89     11:58:52.11 12:04:34.00
3rd 19 Unionville  (A. Wardius) 05:46.83 2.3% 00:04.94 05:46.83     12:00:58.80 12:06:45.63
4th 17 La Salle  (G. Hamilton) 05:56.29 5.1% 00:09.46 05:56.29     11:59:51.73 12:05:48.02
5th 1 Oakcrest A  (A. Groff) 05:59.60 6.1% 00:03.31 05:59.60     11:53:55.44 11:59:55.04
6th 6 North Arlington Crew  (M. Szklarzewski) 06:01.50 6.7% 00:01.90 06:01.50     11:58:25.95 12:04:27.45
7th 5 Atlantic City  (D. Khan) 06:05.36 7.8% 00:03.86 06:05.36     11:59:58.89 12:06:04.25
8th 18 St. Benedict's Prep  (D. Decker) 06:07.21 8.3% 00:01.85 06:07.21     11:59:19.04 12:05:26.25
9th 15 Episcopal PA  (K. Hogan) 06:09.43 9.0% 00:02.22 06:09.43     11:58:43.47 12:04:52.90
10th 7 Cedar Creek High School  (L. Rodriguez) 06:10.62 9.3% 00:01.19 06:10.62     11:56:21.39 12:02:32.01
11th 3 Kearny  (K. Pimentel) 06:16.98 11.2% 00:06.36 06:16.98     11:54:34.46 12:00:51.44
12th 9 Oakcrest B  (S. Acevedo) 06:20.07 12.1% 00:03.09 06:20.07     11:55:03.32 12:01:23.39
13th 10 Philadelphia City Rowing  (M. Dawan) 06:21.38 12.5% 00:01.31 06:21.38     11:57:34.34 12:03:55.72
14th 11 Moorestown HS/Rowing  (A. He) 06:21.73 12.6% 00:00.35 06:21.73     11:58:12.66 12:04:34.39
15th 4 Absegami  (A. Juarez) 06:23.70 13.2% 00:01.97 06:23.70     12:00:33.84 12:06:57.54
16th 14 Harriton  (T. van Wijngaarden) 06:34.16 16.3% 00:10.46 06:34.16     12:01:27.69 12:08:01.85
17th 16 Charter School of Wilmington  (J. Robinson) 06:45.42 19.6% 00:11.26 06:45.42     11:58:22.11 12:05:07.53
18th 2 Nutley  (J. Alba) 06:56.60 22.9% 00:11.18 06:56.60     11:58:24.35 12:05:20.95
19th 20 Vineland  (K. Slusarczyk) 07:19.58 29.7% 00:22.98 07:19.58     11:59:04.32 12:06:23.90
Race 5a: Boys Novice 8+ Flight @ 12:00 PM
1st 27 Montclair  (D. Traore) 04:57.98     04:57.98     12:10:00.12 12:14:58.10
2nd 24 Philadelphia City Rowing  (J. Cartagena) 05:06.83 3.0% 00:08.85 05:06.83     12:09:40.93 12:14:47.76
3rd 34 Haddonfield Crew  (D. Popp) 05:08.88 3.7% 00:02.05 05:08.88     12:19:11.19 12:24:20.07
4th 25 La Salle  (P. Caulfield) 05:10.15 4.1% 00:01.27 05:10.15     12:13:55.97 12:19:06.12
5th 35 St. Augustine  (R. LaBrosse) 05:12.41 4.8% 00:02.26 05:12.41     12:18:15.45 12:23:27.86
6th 38 Ocean City HS  (B. Mack) 05:20.34 7.5% 00:07.93 05:20.34     12:13:44.22 12:19:04.56
7th 26 Moorestown HS/Rowing  (W. Wang) 05:22.33 8.2% 00:01.99 05:22.33     12:11:03.11 12:16:25.44
8th 33 Nutley  (a. irwin) 05:31.18 11.1% 00:08.85 05:31.18     12:18:03.64 12:23:34.82
9th 29 Concord HS  (W. Lawrence) 05:42.45 14.9% 00:11.27 05:42.45     12:17:02.06 12:22:44.51
10th 40 St. Joseph Prep B  (J. Sylvester) 05:46.37 16.2% 00:03.92 05:46.37     12:09:30.82 12:15:17.19
11th 23 Don Bosco  (J. Peticca) 05:49.13 17.2% 00:02.76 05:49.13     12:19:42.53 12:25:31.66
12th 39 Fordham Prep  (M. Caruso) 05:50.01 17.5% 00:00.88 05:50.01     12:14:55.43 12:20:45.44
13th 32 Belleville  (J. Razo) 05:50.37 17.6% 00:00.36 05:50.37     12:16:30.54 12:22:20.91
14th 36 Kearny  (C. Da Silva) 06:09.75 24.1% 00:19.38 06:09.75     12:21:12.10 12:27:21.85
15th 30 Mainland  (V. Perry) 06:17.08 26.5% 00:07.33 06:17.08     12:13:50.27 12:20:07.35
16th 41 St. Peters Prep  (A. Maxwell) 06:20.75 27.8% 00:03.67 06:20.75     12:10:29.08 12:16:49.83
17th 37 St. Benedict's Prep  (J. Lema) 06:40.67 34.5% 00:19.92 06:40.67     12:24:14.92 12:30:55.59
18th 31 St. Joseph Prep A  (M. West) 14:35.85 14691.5% 07:55.18 14:35.85       12:14:35.85
28 Egg Harbor  (M. Islam) Scratch              
Race 8a: Boys Freshman 8+ Flight @ 12:10 PM
1st 57 Christian Brothers A  (P. Hegel) 04:52.30     04:52.30     12:26:46.35 12:31:38.65
2nd 47 St. Joseph Prep  (C. Sergi) 04:57.92 1.9% 00:05.62 04:57.92     12:24:35.83 12:29:33.75
3rd 43 Jesuit College Prep of Dallas  (D. Redell) 04:59.23 2.4% 00:01.31 04:59.23     12:20:22.83 12:25:22.06
4th 49 St. Augustine A  (C. Browne) 05:06.93 5.0% 00:07.70 05:06.93     12:25:47.29 12:30:54.22
5th 53 La Salle  (R. Feeney) 05:06.96 5.0% 00:00.03 05:06.96     12:23:39.40 12:28:46.36
6th 54 Mainland  (E. Engle) 05:08.79 5.6% 00:01.83 05:08.79     12:26:44.32 12:31:53.11
7th 45 Atlantic City  (Y. Parekh) 05:18.65 9.0% 00:09.86 05:18.65     12:29:41.22 12:34:59.87
8th 50 Radnor  (C. Atillasoy) 05:28.40 12.4% 00:09.75 05:28.40     12:26:06.92 12:31:35.32
9th 44 Lower Merion  (E. Goldstein) 05:29.43 12.7% 00:01.03 05:29.43     12:21:11.84 12:26:41.27
10th 46 St. Benedict's Prep  (I. Jordan) 05:30.01 12.9% 00:00.58 05:30.01     12:33:08.23 12:38:38.24
11th 51 St. Peters Prep  (R. Ramos) 05:33.24 14.0% 00:03.23 05:33.24     12:22:28.05 12:28:01.29
12th 48 Fordham Prep  (R. Young) 05:35.00 14.6% 00:01.76 05:35.00     12:24:59.42 12:30:34.42
13th 55 Christian Brothers B  (D. Cooper) 05:36.31 15.1% 00:01.31 05:36.31     12:26:30.03 12:32:06.34
14th 56 St. Augustine B  (C. Hess) 05:37.24 15.4% 00:00.93 05:37.24     12:27:38.87 12:33:16.11
15th 52 Upper Merion HS  (A. Ewing) 05:51.79 20.4% 00:14.55 05:51.79     12:24:30.73 12:30:22.52
Race 11a: Boys JV 4+ Flight @ 12:20 PM
1st 86 The Haverford School A  (A. Leith) 05:07.96     05:07.96     12:39:56.69 12:45:04.65
2nd 60 Montclair  (C. Kaloudis) 05:08.64 0.2% 00:00.68 05:08.64     12:30:06.19 12:35:14.83
3rd 77 Christian Brothers A  (D. Vassallo) 05:13.74 1.9% 00:05.10 05:13.74     12:38:12.78 12:43:26.52
4th 72 Kearny  (J. Wall) 05:15.51 2.5% 00:01.77 05:15.51     12:32:26.35 12:37:41.86
5th 66 La Salle  (B. Mccool) 05:16.23 2.7% 00:00.72 05:16.23     12:33:12.37 12:38:28.60
6th 68 Radnor  (M. Palmer) 05:17.49 3.1% 00:01.26 05:17.49     12:37:04.95 12:42:22.44
7th 85 St. Peters Prep A  (A. Maxwell) 05:19.09 3.6% 00:01.60 05:19.09     12:39:56.78 12:45:15.87
8th 74 Don Bosco A  (L. Martin) 05:22.56 4.7% 00:03.47 05:22.56     12:36:33.27 12:41:55.83
9th 70 Cedar Creek High School A  (F. Freimuth) 05:24.94 5.5% 00:02.38 05:24.94     12:38:20.99 12:43:45.93
10th 73 St. Benedict's Prep  (L. Perez) 05:27.61 6.4% 00:02.67 05:27.61     12:35:42.53 12:41:10.14
11th 79 Churchill Crew  (J. Epstein) 05:30.49 7.3% 00:02.88 05:30.49     12:37:15.35 12:42:45.84
12th 71 St. Augustine  (N. Schalek) 05:32.82 8.1% 00:02.33 05:32.82     12:32:15.96 12:37:48.78
13th 65 Lower Merion  (H. McHenry) 05:33.93 8.4% 00:01.11 05:33.93     12:33:07.35 12:38:41.28
14th 83 Ranney  (J. Williams) 05:34.93 8.8% 00:01.00 05:34.93     12:39:32.60 12:45:07.53
15th 88 The Haverford School B  (J. Egan) 05:35.63 9.0% 00:00.70 05:35.63     12:35:00.40 12:40:36.03
16th 90 Episcopal PA  (C. Jordan) 05:37.33 9.5% 00:01.70 05:37.33     12:41:53.24 12:47:30.57
17th 76 Don Bosco B  (M. Purritano) 05:37.55 9.6% 00:00.22 05:37.55     12:38:02.06 12:43:39.61
18th 80 Christian Brothers B  (M. Prince) 05:38.60 9.9% 00:01.05 05:38.60     12:39:04.20 12:44:42.80
19th 63 Philadelphia City Rowing  (K. Wilson) 05:40.22 10.5% 00:01.62 05:40.22     12:30:12.07 12:35:52.29
20th 67 Belleville  (E. Greco) 05:41.42 10.9% 00:01.20 05:41.42     12:36:59.45 12:42:40.87
21st 75 St. Joseph Prep  (i. burke) 05:55.10 15.3% 00:13.68 05:55.10     12:37:32.25 12:43:27.35
22nd 61 Bergen Catholic  (K. Garino) 05:56.19 15.7% 00:01.09 05:56.19     12:33:08.64 12:39:04.83
23rd 78 Doane Academy A  (C. Hall) 05:57.49 16.1% 00:01.30 05:57.49     12:31:45.76 12:37:43.25
24th 84 Haddonfield Crew  (R. Waltimyer) 05:59.47 16.7% 00:01.98 05:59.47     12:39:41.86 12:45:41.33
25th 89 Egg Harbor  (R. Rice) 06:07.74 19.4% 00:08.27 06:07.74     12:41:35.52 12:47:43.26
26th 82 Ocean City HS  (L. Cook) 06:16.15 22.1% 00:08.41 06:16.15     12:35:24.71 12:41:40.86
27th 87 Oakcrest  (A. Groff) 06:17.30 22.5% 00:01.15 06:17.30     12:40:37.47 12:46:54.77
28th 62 Cedar Creek High School B  (M. McColgan) 06:19.08 23.1% 00:01.78 06:19.08     12:31:07.52 12:37:26.60
29th 64 St. Peters Prep B  (M. McGinley) 06:22.79 24.3% 00:03.71 06:22.79     12:36:54.49 12:43:17.28
30th 81 Doane Academy B  (B. Stiles) 06:25.10 25.0% 00:02.31 06:25.10     12:42:08.81 12:48:33.91
31st 69 Owen J Roberts  (M. Amadio) 07:32.96 47.1% 01:07.86 07:32.96     12:41:09.10 12:48:42.06
Race 13a: Boys JV 8+ Flight @ 12:34 PM
1st 100 Montclair  (H. Pew) 04:32.34     04:32.34     12:46:30.18 12:51:02.52
2nd 117 Haddonfield Crew  (B. Giangiulio) 04:37.79 2.0% 00:05.45 04:37.79     12:51:30.75 12:56:08.54
3rd 113 Don Bosco  (J. Giordano) 04:40.63 3.0% 00:02.84 04:40.63     12:50:36.91 12:55:17.54
4th 92 St. Joseph Prep B  (E. Pacitti) 04:40.86 3.1% 00:00.23 04:40.86     12:46:05.09 12:50:45.95
5th 104 St. Augustine  (C. Spiers) 04:45.67 4.9% 00:04.81 04:45.67     12:49:33.46 12:54:19.13
6th 118 Concord HS  (J. Pfander) 04:46.66 5.3% 00:00.99 04:46.66     12:56:32.59 13:01:19.25
7th 95 Lower Merion  (Q. Cachon) 04:53.47 7.8% 00:06.81 04:53.47     12:51:06.41 12:55:59.88
8th 99 St. Peters Prep  (W. Curtis) 04:58.42 9.6% 00:04.95 04:58.42     12:52:34.59 12:57:33.01
9th 116 Oakcrest  (Z. Barnes) 04:58.69 9.7% 00:00.27 04:58.69     12:55:25.68 13:00:24.37
10th 106 St. Joseph Prep A  (M. Fedele) 04:59.36 9.9% 00:00.67 04:59.36     12:49:24.32 12:54:23.68
11th 108 Christian Brothers  (K. Bhattacharya) 05:01.77 10.8% 00:02.41 05:01.77     12:50:52.89 12:55:54.66
12th 111 Mainland  (R. Bongiovanni) 05:02.14 10.9% 00:00.37 05:02.14     12:52:10.50 12:57:12.64
13th 93 Atlantic City  (E. Polanco) 05:05.50 12.2% 00:03.36 05:05.50     12:48:22.55 12:53:28.05
14th 103 La Salle  (J. Fus) 05:06.35 12.5% 00:00.85 05:06.35     12:55:16.25 13:00:22.60
15th 115 Ocean City HS  (T. Henry) 05:06.77 12.6% 00:00.42 05:06.77     12:54:42.88 12:59:49.65
16th 105 Egg Harbor  (C. Ireland) 05:07.76 13.0% 00:00.99 05:07.76     12:52:59.06 12:58:06.82
17th 101 Radnor  (W. McGee) 05:09.03 13.5% 00:01.27 05:09.03     12:52:17.68 12:57:26.71
18th 107 St. Benedict's Prep  (P. Jimenez) 05:10.26 13.9% 00:01.23 05:10.26     13:08:45.62 13:13:55.88
19th 112 Vineland  (C. Menz) 05:10.97 14.2% 00:00.71 05:10.97     12:56:09.84 13:01:20.81
20th 102 Father Judge  (R. Farris) 05:12.52 14.8% 00:01.55 05:12.52     12:52:52.22 12:58:04.74
21st 96 Nutley  (J. Fett) 05:12.69 14.8% 00:00.17 05:12.69     12:51:28.04 12:56:40.73
22nd 109 Ridgewood Crew  (J. Dauber) 05:16.57 16.2% 00:03.88 05:16.57     12:49:48.88 12:55:05.45
23rd 94 Unionville  (T. Worth) 05:20.16 17.6% 00:03.59 05:20.16     12:48:46.97 12:54:07.13
24th 98 Absegami  (B. Chorpenning) 05:24.12 19.0% 00:03.96 05:24.12     12:51:59.92 12:57:24.04
25th 91 Harriton  (C. Hoehn) 05:25.46 19.5% 00:01.34 05:25.46     12:47:14.29 12:52:39.75
26th 110 Moorestown HS/Rowing  (R. Mediratta) 05:28.81 20.7% 00:03.35 05:28.81     12:48:57.13 12:54:25.94
27th 114 Kearny  (A. Torres) 05:29.14 20.9% 00:00.33 05:29.14     12:53:33.88 12:59:03.02
28th 119 Archbishop Carroll  (J. Conners) 05:48.98 28.1% 00:19.84 05:48.98     12:53:56.54 12:59:45.52
Race 29a: Girls Novice 8+ Flight @ 12:48 PM
1st 143 Episcopal PA  (J. Konopka) 05:37.00     05:37.00     13:03:45.39 13:09:22.39
2nd 122 Mount Saint Joseph  (M. DiGregorio) 05:39.61 0.8% 00:02.61 05:39.61     12:59:52.89 13:05:32.50
3rd 127 Montclair  (K. Adleman) 05:44.85 2.3% 00:05.24 05:44.85     13:07:56.01 13:13:40.86
4th 125 Merion Mercy  (M. Sherman) 05:47.84 3.2% 00:02.99 05:47.84     12:59:33.92 13:05:21.76
5th 135 Vineland  (A. Hullihen) 05:52.60 4.6% 00:04.76 05:52.60     13:13:39.02 13:19:31.62
6th 133 Holy Spirit  (G. Ferrara) 05:53.99 5.0% 00:01.39 05:53.99     13:10:35.12 13:16:29.11
7th 139 Philadelphia City Rowing A  (E. Hudson) 05:54.01 5.0% 00:00.02 05:54.01     13:00:15.27 13:06:09.28
8th 136 Concord HS  (K. McRae) 05:55.03 5.4% 00:01.02 05:55.03     13:02:09.37 13:08:04.40
9th 140 Owen J Roberts  (A. Giongo) 05:55.89 5.6% 00:00.86 05:55.89     13:08:25.15 13:14:21.04
10th 130 Absegami  (S. Sandoval) 05:57.98 6.2% 00:02.09 05:57.98     13:05:41.36 13:11:39.34
11th 144 Philadelphia City Rowing B  (M. Bhayroo) 06:08.07 9.2% 00:10.09 06:08.07     13:03:24.70 13:09:32.77
12th 129 Moorestown HS/Rowing  (T. Reed) 06:08.66 9.4% 00:00.59 06:08.66     13:12:51.11 13:18:59.77
13th 142 Germantown Academy  (E. Wescott) 06:14.22 11.0% 00:05.56 06:14.22     13:15:03.35 13:21:17.57
14th 131 Nutley  (M. Mackle) 06:14.64 11.2% 00:00.42 06:14.64     13:02:56.69 13:09:11.33
15th 138 Archbishop Carroll  (M. Dougherty) 06:20.17 12.8% 00:05.53 06:20.17     13:11:31.98 13:17:52.15
16th 128 Mainland  (A. Dearborn) 06:26.11 14.6% 00:05.94 06:26.11     13:09:10.24 13:15:36.35
17th 137 WJ Crew  (A. Mahany) 06:28.08 15.2% 00:01.97 06:28.08     13:10:11.71 13:16:39.79
18th 124 Harriton  (O. Gregonis) 06:31.31 16.1% 00:03.23 06:31.31     13:07:27.27 13:13:58.58
19th 134 Shipley  (K. Beachell) 06:35.28 17.3% 00:03.97 06:35.28     13:01:46.56 13:08:21.84
20th 132 Egg Harbor  (I. Salerno) 06:52.88 22.5% 00:17.60 06:52.88     13:16:17.33 13:23:10.21
21st 141 Charter School of Wilmington  (C. Leslie) 06:55.75 23.4% 00:02.87 06:55.75     13:06:39.79 13:13:35.54
22nd 123 Philadelphia City Rowing C  (M. Miller) 06:59.06 24.4% 00:03.31 06:59.06     13:02:37.74 13:09:36.80
23rd 126 Atlantic City  (L. Babilino) 07:20.74 30.8% 00:21.68 07:20.74     13:02:32.71 13:09:53.45
Race 32a: Girls Freshman 8+ Flight @ 01:02 PM
1st 161 Merion Mercy  (C. Hecht) 05:19.85     05:19.85     13:19:59.65 13:25:19.50
2nd 163 Mount Saint Joseph  (C. Antonacio) 05:25.66 1.8% 00:05.81 05:25.66     13:32:03.63 13:37:29.29
3rd 150 Montclair  (W. McClenahan) 05:27.54 2.4% 00:01.88 05:27.54     13:21:23.01 13:26:50.55
4th 162 Holy Spirit  (R. Lamcken) 05:31.80 3.7% 00:04.26 05:31.80     13:25:58.88 13:31:30.68
5th 159 Radnor  (E. Ching) 05:40.30 6.4% 00:08.50 05:40.30     13:25:50.38 13:31:30.68
6th 149 Mainland  (S. Helduser) 05:41.18 6.7% 00:00.88 05:41.18     13:21:09.76 13:26:50.94
7th 148 Atlantic City  (N. Ott) 05:46.12 8.2% 00:04.94 05:46.12     13:20:50.58 13:26:36.70
8th 156 Haddonfield Crew  (A. Rowling) 05:47.30 8.6% 00:01.18 05:47.30     13:22:40.72 13:28:28.02
9th 158 Ocean City HS  (M. Finley) 05:49.52 9.3% 00:02.22 05:49.52     13:30:25.08 13:36:14.60
10th 155 Ridgewood Crew  (M. Garcia) 05:49.54 9.3% 00:00.02 05:49.54     13:29:27.02 13:35:16.56
11th 154 WJ Crew  (A. Birgin) 05:51.92 10.0% 00:02.38 05:51.92     13:32:56.72 13:38:48.64
12th 153 Bonner/Prendergast  (S. McKenna) 05:56.88 11.6% 00:04.96 05:56.88     13:19:33.25 13:25:30.13
13th 151 Eustace  (T. Blinebury) 05:59.97 12.5% 00:03.09 05:59.97     13:23:48.19 13:29:48.16
14th 152 Moorestown HS/Rowing  (K. Sims) 06:11.24 16.1% 00:11.27 06:11.24     13:24:21.34 13:30:32.58
15th 157 Churchill Crew  (H. Smithberger) 06:14.25 17.0% 00:03.01 06:14.25     13:31:52.07 13:38:06.32
16th 160 Lower Merion  (E. Nates) 06:31.82 22.5% 00:17.57 06:31.82     13:27:32.18 13:34:04.00
Race 35a: Girls JV 4+ Flight @ 01:12 PM
1st 169 Harriton  (A. Daley-Gibson) 05:51.15     05:51.15     13:36:27.35 13:42:18.50
2nd 177 Moorestown HS/Rowing  (A. Eichhorn) 05:51.35 0.1% 00:00.20 05:51.35     13:39:07.30 13:44:58.65
3rd 173 Egg Harbor  (H. McGovern) 05:54.62 1.0% 00:03.27 05:54.62     13:45:32.90 13:51:27.52
4th 172 Mount Saint Joseph A  (A. Dipietro) 05:54.82 1.0% 00:00.20 05:54.82     13:38:34.47 13:44:29.29
5th 184 Mount Saint Joseph B  (B. Gallagher) 05:56.53 1.5% 00:01.71 05:56.53     13:40:44.36 13:46:40.89
6th 175 Mainland  (L. Anthony) 06:06.35 4.3% 00:09.82 06:06.35     13:42:05.92 13:48:12.27
7th 183 Episcopal PA  (E. King) 06:06.46 4.4% 00:00.11 06:06.46     13:28:27.19 13:34:33.65
8th 179 Upper Merion HS A  (E. Wright) 06:09.90 5.3% 00:03.44 06:09.90     13:38:22.95 13:44:32.85
9th 181 Ocean City HS A  (A. Myers) 06:14.03 6.5% 00:04.13 06:14.03     13:40:20.84 13:46:34.87
10th 187 WJ Crew  (A. Pruitt) 06:17.59 7.5% 00:03.56 06:17.59     13:42:36.09 13:48:53.68
11th 170 Ridgewood Crew  (K. Porterfield) 06:17.85 7.6% 00:00.26 06:17.85     13:38:19.06 13:44:36.91
12th 185 Ranney  (M. Burlington) 06:18.25 7.7% 00:00.40 06:18.25     13:42:26.28 13:48:44.53
13th 174 Doane Academy  (G. Gorman) 06:19.27 8.0% 00:01.02 06:19.27     13:39:47.14 13:46:06.41
14th 168 Eustace A  (T. Bjelde) 06:19.40 8.0% 00:00.13 06:19.40     13:36:48.98 13:43:08.38
15th 178 Bonner/Prendergast  (C. Stiteler) 06:19.63 8.1% 00:00.23 06:19.63     13:28:24.47 13:34:44.10
16th 171 Holy Spirit  (C. Mensah) 06:26.65 10.1% 00:07.02 06:26.65     13:44:53.77 13:51:20.42
17th 186 Lower Merion  (M. Ribeiro-Vecino) 06:26.81 10.2% 00:00.16 06:26.81     13:44:21.60 13:50:48.41
18th 182 Churchill Crew  (D. Mutai) 06:30.99 11.3% 00:04.18 06:30.99     13:41:05.83 13:47:36.82
19th 166 Eustace B  (P. DiCiurcio) 06:40.31 14.0% 00:09.32 06:40.31     13:35:27.36 13:42:07.67
20th 176 Upper Merion HS B  (K. Galban) 06:50.40 16.9% 00:10.09 06:50.40     13:36:57.06 13:43:47.46
21st 167 Nutley  (L. O'Keefe) 06:51.07 17.1% 00:00.67 06:51.07     13:37:00.61 13:43:51.68
22nd 180 Haddonfield Crew  (S. Caruso) 07:13.44 23.4% 00:22.37 07:13.44     13:41:54.85 13:49:08.29
Race 37a: Girls JV 8+ Flight @ 01:26 PM
1st 194 Mount Saint Joseph  (B. McMahon) 05:10.04     05:10.04     13:51:45.77 13:56:55.81
2nd 201 Ocean City HS A  (F. Kane) 05:11.29 0.4% 00:01.25 05:11.29     13:59:05.94 14:04:17.23
3rd 191 Mainland  (J. Barnett) 05:20.62 3.4% 00:09.33 05:20.62     13:50:30.26 13:55:50.88
4th 200 Montclair  (G. Aase-Remedios) 05:21.87 3.8% 00:01.25 05:21.87     13:52:05.86 13:57:27.73
5th 197 Haddonfield Crew  (E. Kommedal) 05:21.91 3.8% 00:00.04 05:21.91     13:55:50.16 14:01:12.07
6th 198 Ridgewood Crew  (E. Dwyer) 05:22.46 4.0% 00:00.55 05:22.46     13:59:35.03 14:04:57.49
7th 195 Absegami  (N. Gruber) 05:29.52 6.3% 00:07.06 05:29.52     13:53:53.81 13:59:23.33
8th 202 Merion Mercy  (C. Perlick) 05:31.80 7.0% 00:02.28 05:31.80     13:49:49.82 13:55:21.62
9th 204 Lower Merion  (E. Murphy) 05:35.13 8.1% 00:03.33 05:35.13     13:49:15.50 13:54:50.63
10th 203 Radnor  (K. Dolan) 05:36.16 8.4% 00:01.03 05:36.16     13:52:19.87 13:57:56.03
11th 205 Owen J Roberts  (H. Tobinus) 05:37.94 9.0% 00:01.78 05:37.94     13:51:41.60 13:57:19.54
12th 199 Philadelphia City Rowing  (C. Bush) 05:39.92 9.6% 00:01.98 05:39.92     13:50:07.13 13:55:47.05
13th 193 Nutley  (J. Baluyot) 05:44.68 11.2% 00:04.76 05:44.68     13:53:05.17 13:58:49.85
14th 192 Cedar Creek High School  (B. Kaenzig) 05:50.71 13.1% 00:06.03 05:50.71     13:55:06.78 14:00:57.49
15th 196 Egg Harbor  (K. Maffia) 05:52.82 13.8% 00:02.11 05:52.82     13:52:48.17 13:58:40.99
16th 206 Oakcrest  (S. Russell) 06:09.05 19.0% 00:16.23 06:09.05     13:56:38.26 14:02:47.31
17th 207 Ocean City HS B  (C. Rossiter) 06:11.73 19.9% 00:02.68 06:11.73     14:00:38.16 14:06:49.89
Race 25a: Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight @ 02:00 PM
1st 2 Shoreham-Wading  (O. Acuna) 07:05.09     07:05.09     00:07:05.09  
2nd 5 Upper Dublin  (J. Pittakas) 07:27.14 5.2% 00:22.05 07:27.14     00:07:05.09 00:00:22.05
3rd 6 Strath Haven  (J. Tashman) 07:36.99 7.5% 00:09.85 07:36.99     00:07:05.09 00:00:31.90
4th 1 Lampeter-Strasburg  (A. Baughman) 07:37.32 7.6% 00:00.33 07:37.32     00:07:05.09 00:00:32.23
5th 3 Penn Charter  (M. Davis) 07:50.40 10.7% 00:13.08 07:50.40     00:07:05.09 00:00:45.31
6th 4 Springside Chestnut Hill  (M. Ramsey) 08:39.42 22.2% 00:49.02 08:39.42     00:07:05.09 00:01:34.33
Race 26a: Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight @ 02:10 PM
1st 4 Conestoga B  (H. CULBERT) 06:11.71     06:11.71     00:06:11.71  
2nd 1 Conestoga A  (E. Wilton) 06:26.83 4.1% 00:15.12 06:26.83     00:06:11.71 00:00:15.12
3rd 2 Baldwin  (S. Dixit) 06:48.10 9.8% 00:21.27 06:48.10     00:06:11.71 00:00:36.39
4th 3 Sacred Heart Country Day  (A. Ross) 06:55.40 11.8% 00:07.30 06:55.40     00:06:11.71 00:00:43.69
5th 5 Collingswood  (M. POPE) 07:32.70 21.8% 00:37.30 07:32.70     00:06:11.71 00:01:20.99
6th 6 Springside Chestnut Hill  (A. Moore) 07:58.20 28.6% 00:25.50 07:58.20     00:06:11.71 00:01:46.49
Race 27a: Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 @ 02:15 PM
1st 3 Radnor  (E. Majercak) 06:34.64     06:34.64     00:06:34.64  
2nd 4 Oakcrest  (D. Hood) 06:37.71 0.8% 00:03.07 06:37.71     00:06:34.64 00:00:03.07
3rd 5 OLMA Crew  (M. Keidat) 06:45.49 2.7% 00:07.78 06:45.49     00:06:34.64 00:00:10.85
4th 2 Unionville  (M. Welsch) 06:45.50 2.8% 00:00.01 06:45.50     00:06:34.64 00:00:10.86
Race 27b: Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 @ 02:20 PM
1st 4 Cedar Creek High School  (R. Robbins) 06:35.45     06:35.45     00:06:35.45  
2nd 3 Churchill Crew  (K. Yau) 06:37.26 0.5% 00:01.81 06:37.26     00:06:35.45 00:00:01.81
3rd 2 Belleville  (S. Asali) 06:42.01 1.7% 00:04.75 06:42.01     00:06:35.45 00:00:06.56
4th 5 Nutley  (B. Benda) 07:11.18 9.0% 00:29.17 07:11.18     00:06:35.45 00:00:35.73
Race 28a: Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 1 @ 02:25 PM
1st 5 Upper Merion HS  (A. Hain) 06:02.74     06:02.74     00:06:02.74  
2nd 3 Doane Academy  (S. Marchesani) 06:11.53 2.4% 00:08.79 06:11.53     00:06:02.74 00:00:08.79
3rd 4 Lower Merion  (M. Simpson) 06:16.36 3.8% 00:04.83 06:16.36     00:06:02.74 00:00:13.62
4th 1 Ocean City HS B  (L. Trofa) 06:57.72 15.2% 00:41.36 06:57.72     00:06:02.74 00:00:54.98
2 North Arlington Crew  (N. Santos) Scratch              
Race 28b: Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 2 @ 02:30 PM
1st 5 Egg Harbor  (B. Ferra) 05:55.72     05:55.72     00:05:55.72  
2nd 2 Harriton  (C. Norris) 05:57.08 0.4% 00:01.36 05:57.08     00:05:55.72 00:00:01.36
3rd 4 Mount Saint Joseph  (A. Mansfield) 05:59.65 1.1% 00:02.57 05:59.65     00:05:55.72 00:00:03.93
4th 3 Belleville  (K. Rincon) 07:29.70 26.4% 01:30.05 07:29.70     00:05:55.72 00:01:33.98
Race 30a: Girls Novice 4x Flight @ 02:35 PM
1st 2 Agnes Irwin  (S. Nicolson) 05:04.49     05:04.49     00:05:04.49  
2nd 3 Conestoga  (M. Smith) 05:14.80 3.4% 00:10.31 05:14.80     00:05:04.49 00:00:10.31
3rd 6 Sacred Heart Country Day  (A. Carroll) 05:43.19 12.7% 00:28.39 05:43.19     00:05:04.49 00:00:38.70
4th 4 Penn Charter  (V. Watson) 05:43.65 12.9% 00:00.46 05:43.65     00:05:04.49 00:00:39.16
5th 1 Academy of Notre Dame B  (I. Hanna) 05:56.52 17.1% 00:12.87 05:56.52     00:05:04.49 00:00:52.03
6th 5 Academy of Notre Dame A  (C. McGinn) 06:51.61 35.2% 00:55.09 06:51.61     00:05:04.49 00:01:47.12
Race 31a: Girls Freshman 4x Flight 1 @ 02:40 PM
1st 5 Agnes Irwin  (A. Short) 04:35.21     04:35.21     15:04:35.21  
2nd 3 Baldwin  (H. Barnett) 04:41.85 0.0% 00:06.64 04:41.85     15:04:35.21 00:00:06.64
3rd 4 Ridgewood Crew  (I. Wellinghorst) 04:49.95 0.0% 00:08.10 04:49.95     15:04:35.21 00:00:14.74
4th 2 Germantown Friends  (S. Slavitt) 05:04.19 0.1% 00:14.24 05:04.19     15:04:35.21 00:00:28.98
Race 31b: Girls Freshman 4x Flight 2 @ 02:45 PM
1st 3 Conestoga  (N. Holt) 05:38.54     05:38.54     00:05:38.54  
2nd 4 Springside Chestnut Hill  (M. Humphreys) 06:06.32 8.2% 00:27.78 06:06.32     00:05:38.54 00:00:27.78
3rd 5 Strath Haven  (L. Graham) 06:46.12 20.0% 00:39.80 06:46.12     00:05:38.54 00:01:07.58
4th 2 Friends Select  (A. Rosha) 07:24.62 31.3% 00:38.50 07:24.62     00:05:38.54 00:01:46.08
Race 33a: Girls JV 1x Flight @ 02:50 PM
1st 4 Penn Charter  (J. Gleason) 06:26.84     06:26.84     00:06:26.84  
2nd 1 Germantown Friends  (A. McKenzie) 06:34.91 2.1% 00:08.07 06:34.91     00:06:26.84 00:00:08.07
3rd 2 Friends Select  (M. Zarate Ramirez) 06:44.53 4.6% 00:09.62 06:44.53     00:06:26.84 00:00:17.69
4th 3 Conestoga  (G. Dowson) 06:46.39 5.1% 00:01.86 06:46.39     00:06:26.84 00:00:19.55
5th 5 Holy Spirit  (O. Torres) 07:04.27 9.7% 00:17.88 07:04.27     00:06:26.84 00:00:37.43
6 Springside Chestnut Hill  (C. Stapleton) Scratch              
Race 34a: Girsl JV 2x Flight 1 @ 03:00 PM
1st 3 Ridgewood Crew  (S. Bicks) 05:43.63     05:43.63     00:05:43.63  
2nd 1 Episcopal PA  (E. Neilson) 05:49.12 1.6% 00:05.49 05:49.12     00:05:43.63 00:00:05.49
3rd 2 Germantown Friends  (J. Newberg) 06:12.62 8.4% 00:23.50 06:12.62     00:05:43.63 00:00:28.99
4th 5 Vineland  (H. Bokma) 06:37.41 15.7% 00:24.79 06:37.41     00:05:43.63 00:00:53.78
5th 4 OLMA Crew  (C. Porcaro) 06:53.46 20.3% 00:16.05 06:53.46     00:05:43.63 00:01:09.83
Race 34b: Girsl JV 2x Flight 2 @ 03:05 PM
1st 2 Penn Charter  (K. White) 05:51.99     05:51.99     00:05:51.99  
2nd 3 Friends Select  (H. Cramer) 06:08.12 4.6% 00:16.13 06:08.12     00:05:51.99 00:00:16.13
3rd 5 Upper Dublin  (S. Wolff) 06:21.03 8.3% 00:12.91 06:21.03     00:05:51.99 00:00:29.04
4th 1 Agnes Irwin  (G. Diebold) 06:21.67 8.4% 00:00.64 06:21.67     00:05:51.99 00:00:29.68
5th 4 Baldwin  (D. Foltz) 07:15.99 23.9% 00:54.32 07:15.99     00:05:51.99 00:01:24.00
Race 36a: Girls JV 4x Flight 1 @ 03:10 PM
1st 2 Ridgewood Crew  (C. Callaghan) 05:37.21     05:37.21     00:05:37.21  
2nd 6 Agnes Irwin  (A. Peters) 05:43.03 1.7% 00:05.82 05:43.03     00:05:37.21 00:00:05.82
3rd 5 Springside Chestnut Hill  (J. Penn) 05:51.65 4.3% 00:08.62 05:51.65     00:05:37.21 00:00:14.44
4th 1 Germantown Academy B  (B. Owen) 05:57.46 6.0% 00:05.81 05:57.46     00:05:37.21 00:00:20.25
5th 3 Academy of Notre Dame B  (E. Evans) 06:07.83 9.1% 00:10.37 06:07.83     00:05:37.21 00:00:30.62
6th 4 Haddon Twp  (S. Filosa) 06:37.67 17.9% 00:29.84 06:37.67     00:05:37.21 00:01:00.46
Race 36b: Girls JV 4x Flight 2 @ 03:15 PM
1st 4 Germantown Academy A  (E. Rapp) 05:29.77     05:29.77     00:05:29.77  
2nd 2 Baldwin  (Z. Wenzinger) 05:34.72 1.5% 00:04.95 05:34.72     00:05:29.77 00:00:04.95
3rd 3 Strath Haven  (J. Forbes) 05:47.24 5.3% 00:12.52 05:47.24     00:05:29.77 00:00:17.47
4th 6 Academy of Notre Dame A  (C. Burke) 05:48.24 5.6% 00:01.00 05:48.24     00:05:29.77 00:00:18.47
5th 5 Penn Charter  (E. Grugan) 05:53.08 7.1% 00:04.84 05:53.08     00:05:29.77 00:00:23.31
6th 1 Atlantic City  (M. Urena) 07:03.70 28.5% 01:10.62 07:03.70     00:05:29.77 00:01:33.93
Race 38a: Girls Ltwt 2x Flight @ 03:20 PM
1st 3 Sacred Heart Country Day  (M. Di Stefano) 05:50.47     05:50.47     00:05:50.47  
2nd 2 Academy of Notre Dame A  (J. Zack) 05:52.62 0.6% 00:02.15 05:52.62     00:05:50.47 00:00:02.15
3rd 5 Academy of Notre Dame B  (E. Biancaniello) 06:09.77 5.5% 00:17.15 06:09.77     00:05:50.47 00:00:19.30
1 Springside Chestnut Hill  (R. Richardsdon) Scratch              
Exhib 4 Strath Haven  (J. Dolphin) 06:28.49     06:28.49     00:05:50.47 00:00:38.02
Race 39a: Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 @ 03:25 PM
1st 3 Absegami  (K. Bakley) 05:39.93     05:39.93     00:05:39.93  
2nd 4 Mount Saint Joseph  (E. DeGroat) 05:46.70 2.0% 00:06.77 05:46.70     00:05:39.93 00:00:06.77
3rd 2 Agnes Irwin  (T. Siegal) 05:47.38 2.2% 00:00.68 05:47.38     00:05:39.93 00:00:07.45
4th 1 Ocean City HS  (D. Cates) 05:49.31 2.8% 00:01.93 05:49.31     00:05:39.93 00:00:09.38
5th 5 Merion Mercy  (D. Harvey) 05:57.30 5.1% 00:07.99 05:57.30     00:05:39.93 00:00:17.37
6th 6 Baldwin  (L. Noteware) 06:00.45 6.0% 00:03.15 06:00.45     00:05:39.93 00:00:20.52
Race 39b: Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 @ 03:30 PM
1st 6 Vineland  (R. Fay) 05:41.00     05:41.00     00:05:41.00  
2nd 1 Nutley  (J. Padilla) 05:53.78 3.7% 00:12.78 05:53.78     00:05:41.00 00:00:12.78
3rd 4 Harriton  (J. Glazer) 05:55.39 4.2% 00:01.61 05:55.39     00:05:41.00 00:00:14.39
4th 3 Egg Harbor  (K. Cummings) 06:07.31 7.7% 00:11.92 06:07.31     00:05:41.00 00:00:26.31
5th 5 Ranney  (J. Wicks) 06:44.14 18.5% 00:36.83 06:44.14     00:05:41.00 00:01:03.14
6th 2 Belleville  (J. Paggao) 06:52.20 20.9% 00:08.06 06:52.20     00:05:41.00 00:01:11.20
Race 40a: Girls Ltwt 4x Flight @ 03:35 PM
1st 3 Conestoga  (A. Connell) 05:25.60     05:25.60     00:05:25.60  
2nd 5 Germantown Friends  (O. Jain) 05:36.78 3.4% 00:11.18 05:36.78     00:05:25.60 00:00:11.18
3rd 4 Egg Harbor  (K. Barron) 05:40.12 4.5% 00:03.34 05:40.12     00:05:25.60 00:00:14.52
4th 1 Springside Chestnut Hill  (M. Karoly) 05:46.29 6.4% 00:06.17 05:46.29     00:05:25.60 00:00:20.69
5th 2 Sacred Heart Country Day  (L. Johnson) 05:53.22 8.5% 00:06.93 05:53.22     00:05:25.60 00:00:27.62
Race 41a: Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 @ 03:40 PM
1st 3 Mount Saint Joseph  (E. McGreevey) 05:03.06     05:03.06     00:05:03.06  
2nd 4 Merion Mercy  (K. Barton) 05:04.52 0.5% 00:01.46 05:04.52     00:05:03.06 00:00:01.46
3rd 2 Holy Spirit  (M. Oleksiak) 05:05.64 0.9% 00:01.12 05:05.64     00:05:03.06 00:00:02.58
Race 41b: Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 @ 03:45 PM
1st 3 Montclair  (E. Levendosky) 05:10.99     05:10.99     00:05:10.99  
2nd 5 Moorestown HS/Rowing  (M. Montilla) 05:20.95 3.2% 00:09.96 05:20.95     00:05:10.99 00:00:09.96
3rd 4 Haddonfield Crew  (S. Murphy) 05:30.11 6.1% 00:09.16 05:30.11     00:05:10.99 00:00:19.12
4th 2 Ocean City HS  (D. Menchen) 05:40.48 9.5% 00:10.37 05:40.48     00:05:10.99 00:00:29.49
Race 42a: Girls 2nd 8+ Flight @ 03:50 PM
1st 4 Mount Saint Joseph  (S. ALTOMARE) 05:10.30     05:10.30     00:05:10.30  
2nd 3 Holy Spirit  (T. Slattery) 05:10.87 0.2% 00:00.57 05:10.87     00:05:10.30 00:00:00.57
3rd 2 Oakcrest  (J. Quish) 05:31.26 6.8% 00:20.39 05:31.26     00:05:10.30 00:00:20.96
4th 5 Atlantic City  (K. Ali) 05:34.67 7.9% 00:03.41 05:34.67     00:05:10.30 00:00:24.37
5th 1 Archbishop Carroll  (K. Carlin) 06:15.35 21.0% 00:40.68 06:15.35     00:05:10.30 00:01:05.05
Race 43a: Girls Varsity 1x Flight 1 @ 03:55 PM
1st 3 Germantown Academy  (J. Zettlemoyer) 06:05.50     06:05.50     00:06:05.50  
2nd 5 Rutherford  (G. Seehaus) 06:13.32 2.1% 00:07.82 06:13.32     00:06:05.50 00:00:07.82
3rd 4 Sacred Heart Country Day  (C. Garvey) 06:20.71 4.2% 00:07.39 06:20.71     00:06:05.50 00:00:15.21
4th 2 Concord HS  (N. Teichman) 06:44.20 10.6% 00:23.49 06:44.20     00:06:05.50 00:00:38.70
Race 43b: Girls Varsity 1x Flight 2 @ 04:00 PM
1st 2 Cedar Creek High School  (J. Oudemans) 06:49.38     06:49.38     00:06:49.38  
2nd 5 Holy Spirit  (S. Kelly) 06:54.60 1.3% 00:05.22 06:54.60     00:06:49.38 00:00:05.22
3rd 3 Perk Valley  (I. Moser) 07:22.00 8.0% 00:27.40 07:22.00     00:06:49.38 00:00:32.62
4th 4 Strath Haven  (G. Alberts) 07:28.07 9.5% 00:06.07 07:28.07     00:06:49.38 00:00:38.69
Race 44a: Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 @ 04:05 PM
1st 4 Ridgewood Crew  (J. Hefferon) 05:42.00     05:42.00     00:05:42.00  
2nd 2 Conestoga  (C. Robins) 05:46.87 1.4% 00:04.87 05:46.87     00:05:42.00 00:00:04.87
3rd 3 Hatboro Horsham High School  (J. Yorko) 05:51.85 2.9% 00:04.98 05:51.85     00:05:42.00 00:00:09.85
4th 5 Haddon Twp  (K. Shuttleworth) 06:08.87 7.9% 00:17.02 06:08.87     00:05:42.00 00:00:26.87
5th 1 Strath Haven  (K. Ferrie) 06:12.69 9.0% 00:03.82 06:12.69     00:05:42.00 00:00:30.69
6th 6 Penn Charter B  (M. Whitehead) 06:12.69 9.0%   06:12.69     00:05:42.00 00:00:30.69
Race 44b: Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 @ 04:10 PM
1st 1 Germantown Academy  (i. lillis) 06:09.30     06:09.30     00:06:09.30  
2nd 6 Baldwin  (S. Douglas) 06:10.66 0.4% 00:01.36 06:10.66     00:06:09.30 00:00:01.36
3rd 3 Penn Charter A  (R. Gordon) 06:23.62 3.9% 00:12.96 06:23.62     00:06:09.30 00:00:14.32
4th 4 Egg Harbor  (E. Griffith) 06:25.44 4.4% 00:01.82 06:25.44     00:06:09.30 00:00:16.14
5th 5 Teaneck HS  (S. Gutierrez) 06:49.12 10.8% 00:23.68 06:49.12     00:06:09.30 00:00:39.82
6th 2 Leonia Crew  (F. Liu) 07:02.92 14.5% 00:13.80 07:02.92     00:06:09.30 00:00:53.62
Race 45a: Girls Varsity 2- Flight @ 04:15 PM
1st 4 Upper Merion HS A  (K. Yatsko) 06:30.89     06:30.89     00:06:30.89  
2nd 3 Upper Merion HS B  (S. CASTANEDA) 06:31.99 0.3% 00:01.10 06:31.99     00:06:30.89 00:00:01.10
Race 46a: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 @ 04:20 PM
1st 3 Episcopal PA  (H. potter) 05:26.17     05:26.17     00:05:26.17  
2nd 5 Egg Harbor  (R. Suthard) 05:31.41 1.6% 00:05.24 05:31.41     00:05:26.17 00:00:05.24
3rd 4 Mainland  (K. Mullin) 05:34.33 2.5% 00:02.92 05:34.33     00:05:26.17 00:00:08.16
4th 2 Absegami  (C. West) 05:35.50 2.9% 00:01.17 05:35.50     00:05:26.17 00:00:09.33
5th 1 Eustace  (D. Eliason) 05:47.90 6.7% 00:12.40 05:47.90     00:05:26.17 00:00:21.73
6th 6 Churchill Crew  (L. Levy) 06:27.72 18.9% 00:39.82 06:27.72     00:05:26.17 00:01:01.55
Race 46b: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 @ 04:25 PM
1st 2 Radnor  (C. Ressler) 05:39.90     05:39.90     00:05:39.90  
2nd 3 Merion Mercy  (K. Maurer) 05:49.99 3.0% 00:10.09 05:49.99     00:05:39.90 00:00:10.09
3rd 4 North Arlington Crew A  (B. Carlo) 05:52.10 3.6% 00:02.11 05:52.10     00:05:39.90 00:00:12.20
4th 1 Lower Merion  (E. Steinman) 06:04.56 7.3% 00:12.46 06:04.56     00:05:39.90 00:00:24.66
5th 5 Belleville  (V. Felipe) 06:14.35 10.1% 00:09.79 06:14.35     00:05:39.90 00:00:34.45
Race 46c: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 @ 04:30 PM
1st 3 Philadelphia City Rowing A  (H. Sdao) 05:40.37     05:40.37     00:05:40.37  
2nd 2 Ocean City HS  (G. Witasick) 05:51.28 3.2% 00:10.91 05:51.28     00:05:40.37 00:00:10.91
3rd 4 Agnes Irwin  (J. Minker) 06:02.73 6.6% 00:11.45 06:02.73     00:05:40.37 00:00:22.36
4th 5 Harriton  (S. Amadio) 06:18.54 11.2% 00:15.81 06:18.54     00:05:40.37 00:00:38.17
5th 1 OLMA Crew  (F. Campo) 06:52.34 21.1% 00:33.80 06:52.34     00:05:40.37 00:01:11.97
Race 46d: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 @ 04:35 PM
1st 3 Nutley  (G. Lentini) 05:46.08     05:46.08     00:05:46.08  
2nd 1 Owen J Roberts  (S. Aguirre) 05:56.26 2.9% 00:10.18 05:56.26     00:05:46.08 00:00:10.18
3rd 4 Atlantic City A  (J. Taimanglo) 06:03.39 5.0% 00:07.13 06:03.39     00:05:46.08 00:00:17.31
4th 2 Philadelphia City Rowing B  (K. Romano) 06:05.42 5.6% 00:02.03 06:05.42     00:05:46.08 00:00:19.34
Race 46e: Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 5 @ 04:40 PM
1st 4 Atlantic City B  (E. Rubino) 05:53.30     05:53.30     00:05:53.30  
2nd 2 Moorestown HS/Rowing  (R. Lucas) 05:53.87 0.2% 00:00.57 05:53.87     00:05:53.30 00:00:00.57
3rd 3 Unionville  (C. Savant) 06:01.77 2.4% 00:07.90 06:01.77     00:05:53.30 00:00:08.47
4th 1 Cedar Creek High School  (L. Stollenwerk) 06:10.32 4.8% 00:08.55 06:10.32     00:05:53.30 00:00:17.02
5th 5 North Arlington Crew B  (B. Cappuccino) 06:23.05 8.4% 00:12.73 06:23.05     00:05:53.30 00:00:29.75
Race 47a: Girls Varsity 4x Flight @ 04:45 PM
1st 4 Haddon Twp  (A. Sperlunto) 05:35.40     05:35.40     00:05:35.40  
2nd 2 Springside Chestnut Hill  (L. Burckhardt) 05:39.55 1.2% 00:04.15 05:39.55     00:05:35.40 00:00:04.15
3rd 1 Academy of Notre Dame  (M. McDonald) 05:59.91 7.3% 00:20.36 05:59.91     00:05:35.40 00:00:24.51
4th 5 Ridgewood Crew  (B. Burke) 06:06.93 9.4% 00:07.02 06:06.93     00:05:35.40 00:00:31.53
5th 6 Owen J Roberts  (A. Williams) 06:10.14 10.4% 00:03.21 06:10.14     00:05:35.40 00:00:34.74
3 Conestoga  (C. Gosnear) Scratch              
Race 48a: Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 @ 04:50 PM
1st 4 Mount Saint Joseph  (S. Eble) 04:54.41     04:54.41     00:04:54.41  
2nd 3 Merion Mercy  (s. horn) 04:56.10 0.6% 00:01.69 04:56.10     00:04:54.41 00:00:01.69
3rd 2 Holy Spirit  (A. Reale) 04:57.58 1.1% 00:01.48 04:57.58     00:04:54.41 00:00:03.17
4th 5 Montclair  (D. Van Winden) 05:05.43 3.7% 00:07.85 05:05.43     00:04:54.41 00:00:11.02
5th 1 WJ Crew  (K. Porter) 05:17.41 7.8% 00:11.98 05:17.41     00:04:54.41 00:00:23.00
Race 48b: Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 @ 04:55 PM
1st 2 Atlantic City  (J. Walters) 05:12.12     05:12.12     00:05:12.12  
2nd 4 Archbishop Carroll  (C. O'Sullivan) 05:14.83 0.9% 00:02.71 05:14.83     00:05:12.12 00:00:02.71
3rd 5 Oakcrest  (M. Ross) 05:18.32 2.0% 00:03.49 05:18.32     00:05:12.12 00:00:06.20
4th 3 Radnor  (o. chase) 05:25.61 4.3% 00:07.29 05:25.61     00:05:12.12 00:00:13.49
Race 48c: Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 @ 05:00 PM
1st 2 Bonner/Prendergast  (V. Brooks) 05:17.16     05:17.16     00:05:17.16  
2nd 4 Shipley  (E. Scornavacchi) 05:22.82 1.8% 00:05.66 05:22.82     00:05:17.16 00:00:05.66
3rd 3 Charter School of Wilmington A  (E. Schulze) 05:54.95 11.9% 00:32.13 05:54.95     00:05:17.16 00:00:37.79
4th 5 Charter School of Wilmington B  (E. Sweeney) 06:06.66 15.6% 00:11.71 06:06.66     00:05:17.16 00:00:49.50
Page 1 of   1 Printed: 2015-Apr-20 06:06 PM